List of Committees and Candidates registered in the past year. 3451 records found.
Sorted by Committee Name or Candidate Last Name

Note: This list contains all Committees/Candidates in our database who were registered during this time period. All Registered Committees/Candidates will appear even if they have not yet filed a Financial Disclosure Report.



"FRIENDS OF JUDGE NITTI"
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Grace Labate, Treasurer
146 ROUND POND LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626




"O'HARA FOR JUDGE"
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Frank Bertino, Treasurer
2209 KNAPP STREET APT# 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11229-5709




2017 COMMITTEE TO ELECT GWEN GOODWIN
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Gwen Goodwin, Treasurer
152 EAST 100TH STREET APT# 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029




2017 COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN F. AVERY TO CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 9
Christo Tripoulas, Treasurer
300 EAST 84TH STREET APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10028




5 CENTS FOR OUR FUTURE
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Micah Kellner, Treasurer
450 EAST 84TH STREET
APT. 1R
NEW YORK, NY 10028




9/11 TO CITY HALL
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Marlene Tapper, Treasurer
244 FIFTH AVENUE, SUITE M210
NEW YORK, NY 10001




A FRIEND OF WILLIE J. LIGHTFOOT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
H. Bullard, Treasurer
99 GARNSEY ROAD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




JANET L. AARON
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Janet Aaron, Candidate
PO BOX 726
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




JEFFREY R. ABBOTT
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Jeffrey Abbott, Candidate
4454 BAER RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131




YOMSRY ABDALLA
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Yomsry Abdalla, Candidate
302 E. 105 ST. APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10029




ABDALLA LEAD FOR CIVILIZATION
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Yomsry Abdalla, Treasurer
302 EAST 105 ST. APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10029




TARIK ABDELAZIM
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Tarik Abdelazim, Candidate
17 TREMONT AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903




NEIL ABDUL-WAHAB
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Neil Abdul-Wahab, Candidate
2223 13TH ST.
TROY, NY 12180




RANDY ABREU
Registration Date: 14-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 14
Randy Abreu, Candidate
2305 SEDGWICK AVENUE APT# 1C
BRONX, NY 10468




ABREU FOR NEW YORK CITY
Registration Date: 14-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 14
Dario Abreu, Treasurer
30 WATERSIDE PLAZA APT# 25E
NEW YORK, NY 10010




MUHAMMAD ABUHAIKAL
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
Muhammad Abuhaikal, Candidate
1002 VINCENT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465




MUHAMMAD ABUHAIKAL
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Muhammad Abuhaikal, Candidate
1002 VINCENT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465




ABUHAIKAL4US
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Muhammad Abuhaikal, Treasurer
1002 VINCENT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465




ACCOUNTABLE ROCHESTER
Registration Date: 31-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lori Knowles, Treasurer
270 SOUTH GOODMAN STREET
APT. 309
ROCHESTER, NY 14607




CHRISTI J. ACKER
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Christi Acker, Candidate
266 SCHULTZ HILL RD
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567




ADAM FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 64
Lauren Poggi, Treasurer
163 CENTRAL AVE. APT# 4
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




ADAM SILVERA FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Avi Naveh, Esq., Treasurer
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




GREGORY K. ADAMS
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Gregory Adams, Candidate
350 SOUTH REGENT STREET APT# 2P
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




SERGIO ADAMS
Registration Date: 09-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 7
Sergio Adams, Candidate
219 PARK AVENUE 2ND FLOOR
ALBANY, NY 12202




SUZANNE J. ADAMS
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 9
Suzanne Adams, Candidate
1725 YORK AVENUE APT# 29A
NEW YORK, NY 10128




ADRIENNE ADAMS
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Adrienne Adams, Candidate
144-20 109TH AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435




RANALD TREVOR ADAMS IV
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Ranald Adams Iv, Candidate
436 N. QUAKER LN
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




TIMOTHY S. ADAMSON
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Timothy Adamson, Candidate
510 CHURCH ST.
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174




TONI ELLEN ADDONIZIO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Toni Addonizio, Candidate
42 MINELLO DRIVE
CARMEL, NY 10512




JAMES M. ADER
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 6
James Ader, Candidate
338 WASHINGTON AVE. APT# BSMT
ALBANY, NY 12203




DAVID ADHAMI
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
David Adhami, Candidate
97 ASH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021




ADRIENNE FOR NY
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Adjoa Gzifa, Treasurer
111-54 179TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11433




ADVOCATES FOR EQUALITY
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Brandi Webb, Treasurer
215 E. 95TH ST. APT# 23D
NEW YORK, NY 10128




VANESSA B. AGUDELO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Vanessa Agudelo, Candidate
149 DEPEW ST. APT# 2
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




NASRIN G. AHMAD
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Nasrin Ahmad, Candidate
815 HIGHVIEW AVENUE
WESTBURY, NY 11590




WALIDAH AIME
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Walidah Aime, Candidate
60 BROAD ST. W 6K
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




AIMEE FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Rowena Rotolo-Marvin, Treasurer
11 ROLLING WAY
NEW CITY, NY 10956




AKEEM FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Connie Rosette Ramos, Treasurer
1928 HONE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461




FREDERICK J. AKSHAR
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 52
Frederick Akshar, Candidate
82 COURT ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




ALAN GERSON FOR NY
Registration Date: 12-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Dr. Leonard Golubchick, Treasurer
1623 THIRD AVE. APT# 10A
NEW YORK, NY 10128




ISIDORO ALBANESE
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Isidoro Albanese, Candidate
122 MC LEAN STREET
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




MARY C. ALBANESE
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Mary Albanese, Candidate
116 SCHROUDER STREET
EAST SYRCUSE, NY 13057




ISIDORO ALBANESE
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Isidoro Albanese, Candidate
122 MC LEAN STREET
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




MOHAMED ALBANNA
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Mohamed Albanna, Candidate
167 LEHIGH AVE. APT# 1
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218




MARISOL ALCANTARA
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
Marisol Alcantara, Candidate
51 HAMILTON PLACE APT# 64
New York, NY 10031




ALDEN WOLFE FOR SURROGATE
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Mitchell Gusler, Treasurer
C/O RIFKIN & COMPANY
445 ROUTE 304
BARDONIA, NY 10954




JOHN ALDRED
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
John Aldred, Candidate
115 THREE MILE HARBOR ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




LANCE ALDRICH
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Lance Aldrich, Candidate
488 NORTH MAIN STREET
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968




ALEC HARTMAN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Marc Hartman, Treasurer
211 EAST 70TH STREET APT# 16C
NEW YORK, NY 10021




ALEX EISEMANN FOR COUNTY COURT
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




ANALICIA ALEXANDER
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Analicia Alexander, Candidate
67 DRIGGS AVENUE, #2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11222




DAVID C. ALEXANDER
Registration Date: 09-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
David Alexander, Candidate
PO BOX 789
CORTLAND, NY 13045




ALEXIS TABAK COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Alexis Tabak, Treasurer
340 EAST 34TH STREET APT# 2L
NEW YORK, NY 10016




ALISON TAN FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 20
Derek Hsiang, Treasurer
25 19TH STREET
JERICHO, NY 11753




ALL RYE
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Barbara Latwin, Treasurer
34 SANFORD STREET
RYE, NY 10580




RUDY ALLEN
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Rudy Allen, Candidate
186 WESTKILL RD.
JEFFERSON, NY 12093




LATOYA ALLEN
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Latoya Allen, Candidate
220 ELK STREET APT# 1
SYRACUSE, NY 13205




CHRISTOPHER ALLEN
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 2
Christopher Allen, Candidate
P.O. BOX 283
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449




ROBERT E. ALLISON
Registration Date: 14-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Robert Allison, Candidate
94 CARROLLTON AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14905




ALLISON NELSON FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Timothy Stahl, Treasurer
16 BROWN DRIVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126




NATHANIEL EUGENE ALMEIDA
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Nathaniel Almeida, Candidate
29 SMITH STREET APT# 2
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




MICHAEL B. ALOISE
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Michael Aloise, Candidate
18-54 21ST ROAD
ASTORIA, NY 11105




JAMES ALTADONNA JR.
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
James Altadonna Jr., Candidate
54 ABBEY STREET
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762




ALTHEA DRYSDALE FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026




VINCENT ALTIERI
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Vincent Altieri, Candidate
71 JOSEPH'S DRIVE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




CAPRICE ALVES
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Caprice Alves, Candidate
152 WEST 131ST STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10027




AM TRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Evan Greenstein, Treasurer
59 MAIDEN LANE, 42ND FL
NEW YORK, NY 10038




CHRISTIAN FERNANDO AMBRUOSO
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Christian Ambruoso, Candidate
321 E. 22ND STREET APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10010




AMBRUOSO FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Christian Ambruoso, Treasurer
321 E. 22ND ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10010




GERARD AMEDIO
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Gerard Amedio, Candidate
87 RAILROAD PLACE APT# 207
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. EMPLOYEE STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 27-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jeffrey Lanning, Treasurer
175 WATERS STREET, 29TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10038




AMERICAN PAKISTANI PUBLIC AFFAIRS COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Aslam Baig, Treasurer
2111 5TH STREET
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554




EMMANUELLE AMEROSO
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 6
Emmanuelle Ameroso, Candidate
80 WILLETT STREET APT# D
ALBANY, NY 12210




AMEROSO FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 6
Paul Mendel, Jr, Treasurer
65 PARTRIDGE ST. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12203




AMHERST REPUBLICAN WOMEN
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Diane Wojtowicz, Treasurer
207 PRESIDIO PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




AMITY T & V GOP CLUB (TOWN & VILLAGE GRAND OLD PARTY)
Registration Date: 14-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Linda Healy, Treasurer
11 NORTON STREET
BELMONT, NY 14813




DINO AMOROSO
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Dino Amoroso, Candidate
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




ALICKA AMPRY-SAMUEL
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Alicka Ampry-Samuel, Candidate
1169 EAST NEW YORK AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




MIKE ANAGNOSTAKIS
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Mike Anagnostakis, Candidate
3 BROOKSDIE AVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




JOHN TIGER ANASTASI
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
John Anastasi, Candidate
313 ELSMERE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054




ROBIN ANDERSEN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Tax Collector - District: N/A
Robin Andersen, Candidate
PO BOX 10, 2 RIVER STREET
NAPANOCH, NY 12458




MELISSA ANDERSON
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Melissa Anderson, Candidate
24 KENT PL
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198




ANDREA HOGAN FOR JOHNSBURG SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Beth Lomnitzer, Treasurer
1064 CEDAR RIVER RD
INDIAN LAKE, NY 12842




ANDREA STEWART FOR MALONE TOWN SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Andrea Stewart, Treasurer
7 HIGHLAND AVENUE
MALONE, NY 12953




PAUL ANDREASSEN
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Paul Andreassen, Candidate
1127 MAIN STREET
MALDEN-ON-HUDSON, NY 12453




RICHARD L. ANDRES JR.
Registration Date: 31-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 8
Richard Andres Jr., Candidate
448 GOUNDRY ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




ANDREW FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Victoria Kelly, Treasurer
725 70TH ST. APT# C1
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




ANDREW ZINK FOR ULSTER COUNTY
Registration Date: 02-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Andrew Zink, Treasurer
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




JUDITH L. ANDREWS
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Judith Andrews, Candidate
POB 381
GOSHEN, NY 10924




ANTHONY D ANDREWS JR
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Anthony Andrews Jr, Candidate
155- 15 NORTH CONDUIT, 5S
JAMAICA, NY 11435




ANDREWS4PROGRESS
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Amira Mills, Treasurer
144-19 FERNDALE AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435




ANNE SWERN FOR BROOKLYN
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 52
Michael Racioppo, Treasurer
95 LUQUER STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




ANTHONY BECKFORD FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
Roy Beckford, Treasurer
2054 NOSTRAND AVE. APT# 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




ANTHONY FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Anthony Del Orbe, Treasurer
49 W 225TH ST. APT# 12G
BRONX, NY 10463




ANTHONY RIVERS FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
Oster Bryan, Treasurer
221-45 114TH RD.
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411




ROYSTON ANTOINE
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Royston Antoine, Candidate
296 EAST 98TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




PHILIPPE-EDNER APOSTOL-MARIUS
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 49
Philippe-Edner Apostol-Marius, Candidate
305 VAN DUZER STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




DORCEY L. APPLYRS
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 1
Dorcey Applyrs, Candidate
6 SOUTH MARSHALL STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209




APRIL 4 ERIE COUNTY
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Joseph Kelemen, Treasurer
PO BOX 700
BUFFALO, NY 14205




MICHAEL E. ARAGOSA
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Aragosa, Candidate
153 HORTSMAN DRIVE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




SAMUEL ARCHIE
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Samuel Archie, Candidate
2133 NORTH AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




ARDEN FOR NEW YORK 2017
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Meredith Dixon, Treasurer
4127 49TH STREET APT# 3F
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




RAMANDEEP ARORA
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Ramandeep Arora, Candidate
22 POWER STREET
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801




ARORA FOR NASSAU
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Veena Arora, Treasurer
38 HOLIDAY POND ROAD
JERICHO, NY 11753




FREDERICK C. ARRIAGA
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Frederick Arriaga, Candidate
721 RUGBY ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




ARRIAGA FOR CIVIL COURT 2017
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Weiss, Treasurer
15 WALDORF COURT APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




MARY ANN ASHLEY
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Mary Ashley, Candidate
1 EAST DRIVE
CANTON, NY 13617




ASIM DEEN FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 02-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Jai Sharma, Treasurer
215-15 JAMAICA AVENUE 1ST FLR
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11428




ROBERT P. ASTORINO
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Robert Astorino, Candidate
P.O. BOX 100
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




ATHENA MOORE FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 04-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Stephanie George, Treasurer
3612 OLINVILLE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10467




CATHERINE ATHERDEN
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
Catherine Atherden, Candidate
106 COOLIDGE AVE.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




AMY M. ATTIAS
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Amy Attias, Candidate
4 NORTH LEDGE LOOP
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520




ELLIOTT AUERBACH
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Elliott Auerbach, Candidate
P.O. BOX 542
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428-0542




BRIAN C. AUSTIN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Brian Austin, Candidate
14 STARBOARD WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110




MARY AUSTIN PRATT
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Mary Austin Pratt, Candidate
510 HIGLEY ROAD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




TONY AVELLA
Registration Date: 19-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Tony Avella, Candidate
154-28 24TH AVENUE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357




AVELLA FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 19-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Leah Carter, Treasurer
867 MADISON PLACE
N MERRICK, NY 11566




DOUGLAS A. AVERY
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Douglas Avery, Candidate
54 CAYUGA ST.
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




SUSAN F. AVERY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 9
Susan Avery, Candidate
332 EAST 84TH ST. APT# 6B
NEW YORK, NY 10028




URSULA M. BABINO
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Ursula Babino, Candidate
PO BOX 103
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514




DONALD C. BACKMAN
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Donald Backman, Candidate
9900 MALLORY RD
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456




MIKE BADEN
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Mike Baden, Candidate
PO BOX 227
KERHONKSON, NY 12446




CHRISTINE BADGER MELE
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Christine Badger Mele, Candidate
5 LONGWOOD DRIVE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211




JERMAINE BAGNALL-GRAHAM
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 126
Jermaine Bagnall-Graham, Candidate
P.O. BOX 956
SHERBURNE, NY 13460




MICHELE PIRRO BAILEY
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Michele Bailey, Candidate
2955 LAFAYETTE ROAD
LAFAYETTE, NY 13084




NICHOLAS ANTHONY BAIO
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Nicholas Baio, Candidate
816 LINCOLN PL APT# 3
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




BAIO 4 NIAGARA FALLS CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Neal Flaig, Treasurer
260 WHEATFIELD ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




MARK E. BAKER
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Mark Baker, Candidate
PO BOX 194
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




ERIN KRISTINA BAKER
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Erin Baker, Candidate
10 COLONIAL DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14226




BAKER FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
John Arpei, Treasurer
PO BOX 3094
SARTOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




ALFREDO BALARIN
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 11
Alfredo Balarin, Candidate
P.O. BOX 6473
ALBANY, NY 12206




MICHAEL JOHN BALDWIN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 1
Michael Baldwin, Candidate
8944 TIBBITTS RD.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




PATRICK M. BALKIN
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Patrick Balkin, Candidate
7008 TRACY COURT
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




DEVIN BALKIND
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Devin Balkind, Candidate
134 SPRING ST. APT# 302
NEW YORK, NY 10012




JOHN E. BALL
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
John Ball, Candidate
115 BELLEVIEW DRIVE
CANASTOTA, NY 13032




BRIDGET BALL SHAW
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Bridget Ball Shaw, Candidate
5 HICKORY LN
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018




RICHARD P. BALLES
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Balles, Candidate
125 RICHARD ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790




MORIA BALSECA
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Moria Balseca, Candidate
23 DEMAREST AVE.
NANUET, NY 10954




BRUCE M. BALTER
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Bruce Balter, Candidate
685 3RD AVE., 18TH FL.
NEW YORK, NY 10017




JENNIFER LYNN BANEY
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jennifer Baney, Candidate
2826 LONG ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




NIGEL D BANKS
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Nigel Banks, Candidate
P.O. BOX 66046
ALBANY, NY 12206




NANCY M. BANNON
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Nancy Bannon, Candidate
140 EAST 40TH STREET APT# 8A
NEW YORK, NY 10016




BANNON FOR SUPREME COURT 2017
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 E 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




MICHELE A. BAPTISTE
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Michele Baptiste, Candidate
1225 FRANKLIN AVENUE
SUITE 325
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




BARB CRUMB FOR YATES COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Carol Clarke, Treasurer
4499 BELKNAP HILL RD.
BRANCHPORT, NY 14418




GINA MARIE BARBARA
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 19
Gina Barbara, Candidate
3022 BELTAGH AVE.
WANTAGH, NY 11793




CINDY BARCLAY
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Cindy Barclay, Candidate
2507 5TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12180




HENRY BARDEL
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Henry Bardel, Candidate
137 ROBINSON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




MICHAEL A. BARILE
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Barile, Candidate
888 ROUTE 6
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




ROSS ELLIOT BARKAN
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 22
Ross Barkan, Candidate
1 74TH STREET APT# 3E
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




ROBIN M. BARKENHAGEN
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Robin Barkenhagen, Candidate
23 PARK ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




BARNEY RADFORD FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Barney Radford Jr., Treasurer
200 RUGBY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619




RACHEL BARNHART
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Rachel Barnhart, Candidate
26 NETHERTON RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609




ELENA BARON
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Elena Baron, Candidate
1923 MCDONALD AVE.
P.O. BOX 80
BROOKLYN, NY 11223




MICHAEL S. BARONE
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Barone, Candidate
34 FIRST AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12202




NANCY E. BARR
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Nancy Barr, Candidate
12 ARLINGTON PLACE
RYE BROOK, NY 10573




ALEXANDER BARRETT
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 69
Alexander Barrett, Candidate
170 CLAREMONT AVENUE APT# 20
NEW YORK, NY 10027




INEZ D BARRON
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Inez Barron, Candidate
744 BRADFORD ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




RUPERT V. BARRY
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Rupert Barry, Candidate
345 CLINTON AVENUE, APT #14G
BROOKLYN, NY 11238-1122




DAVID MICHAEL BARRY, JR.
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Barry, Jr., Candidate
144 CROSBY LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




DAVID M. BARRY, SR
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
David Barry, Sr, Candidate
53 NORTHAMPTON CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




TRACEY BARTELS
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Tracey Bartels, Candidate
PO BOX 386
GARDINER, NY 12525




MICHAEL K. BARYLSKI
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 12
Michael Barylski, Candidate
2616 AMES RD.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




RICHARD S. BASHNER
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Bashner, Candidate
C/O MARTY GOLDIN
25 8TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




BASHNER 2017
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Martin Goldin, Treasurer
25 8TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




THOMAS J. R. BASILE
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 39
Thomas Basile, Candidate
P.O. BOX 4220
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




CHRISTOPHER W. BASON
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 6
Christopher Bason, Candidate
124 STATE ROUTE 230
DUNDEE, NY 14837




KEITH M. BATMAN
Registration Date: 25-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Keith Batman, Candidate
3649 KEESEE ROAD
MORAVIA, NY 13118




ADAM PHILLIP BAUMEL
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 64
Adam Baumel, Candidate
325 76TH STREET APT# C2
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




DAVID WILLIAM BAVOSO
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
David Bavoso, Candidate
6 GRAND ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




TODD BAXTER
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Todd Baxter, Candidate
24 KING FISHER DR.
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559




DAVID BAYLEN
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Baylen, Candidate
P.O. BOX 518
CLAVERACK, NY 12513




ROBERT BAYLY
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Robert Bayly, Candidate
20 HERITAGE ROAD
POESTENKILL, NY 12140




NICOLE ELLEN BAYLY
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Nicole Bayly, Candidate
991 SCOTTSVILLE MUMFORD RD
SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14546




CHARLES S. BAYOR
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 75
Charles Bayor, Candidate
305 W 28 ST. APT# 14D
NEW YORK, NY 10001




SUSANNAH M. BECHHOFER
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Susannah Bechhofer, Candidate
3 ZABRISKIE TERRACE
MONSEY, NY 10952




CHRISTOPHER BECKER
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Christopher Becker, Candidate
6365 WOODLAND COURT
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051




ROY ANTHONY BECKFORD
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
Roy Beckford, Candidate
2054 NOSTRAND AVE. APT# 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




KEVIN S. BECKFORD
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kevin Beckford, Candidate
P.O. BOX 8
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




ROY ANTHONY BECKFORD
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
Roy Beckford, Candidate
2054 NOSTRAND AVENUE APT# 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




GEORGE A. BELCHER
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
George Belcher, Candidate
5 KINGSTON AVENUE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




CARL BELFIGLIO
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Carl Belfiglio, Candidate
27 NORTH BROADWAY
KINGSTON, NY 12401




REMY BELL
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Remy Bell, Candidate
66 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901




PETER BELLIN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Peter Bellin, Candidate
19 CLAREMONT LN
SUFFERN, NY 10901




BELLIN&GOMES FOR SUFFERN (BGFS)
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Thomas Hobbick, Treasurer
16 CLINTON PL
SUFFERN, NY 10901




ANTHONY T. BELLIZZI
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Anthony Bellizzi, Candidate
9021 SPRINGFIELD BLVD.
QUEENS, NY 11428




STEVE C. BELLONE
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Steve Bellone, Candidate
107 VANDERBILT AVENUE
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704




JEFFREY BELSCHWINDER
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Jeffrey Belschwinder, Candidate
412 2ND STREET
TROY, NY 12180




SCOTT H. BENDETT
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Scott Bendett, Candidate
36 HUNTLEY RD
AVERILL PK, NY 12018




JOHN D. BENDO
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
John Bendo, Candidate
25 MARYLAND AVE.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




BENDO FOR LONG BEACH
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
John Ashmead, Treasurer
38 E. BEECH ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




GREGORY BENDZLOWICZ
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Gregory Bendzlowicz, Candidate
48 MIDDLE STREET
GENEVA, NY 14456




THOMAS BENEDETTO
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Benedetto, Candidate
1608 COUNTY ROUTE 17
CAMDEN, NY 13316




DEAN EDWARD BENNETT
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Dean Bennett, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510




DEAN EDWARD BENNETT
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Dean Bennett, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510




BENNY ITTEERA ELECTION 2017
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 23
Benny Itteera, Treasurer
26910 GRAND CENTRAL PARKWAY APT# 8J
FLORAL PARK, NY 11005




LEIGH J. BENTON
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Leigh Benton, Candidate
28 PILLA DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




DESSA C. BERGEN
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Dessa Bergen, Candidate
PO BOX 379
SKANEATELES, NY 13152-0379




JACQUALINE G. BERGER
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jacqualine Berger, Candidate
181 BERNHARDT DR.
AMHERST, NY 14226




JENNIFER M. BERKLEY
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 40
Jennifer Berkley, Candidate
422 E. 17TH ST. APT. 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




JEFFREY BERKMAN
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 20
Jeffrey Berkman, Candidate
46 CANTRELL AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




SUSAN A BERLAND
Registration Date: 15-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Susan Berland, Candidate
P.O. BOX 20250
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746




LESLIE KAREN BERLIANT
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 7
Leslie Berliant, Candidate
101 HADE HOLLOW ROAD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




LEE S. BERMAN
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Lee Berman, Candidate
577 GRAND STREET APT# F604
NEW YORK, NY 10002




ADAM R. BERMUDEZ
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
Adam Bermudez, Candidate
2428 Morgan Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469




BRIAN LOUIS BERNARD
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Brian Bernard, Candidate
2583 RT 64N
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469




JOHN M. BERNARDO
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Bernardo, Candidate
69 GOVERNEURS LANE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




BERNE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Richard Otto, Treasurer
56 COOGAN LN
BERNE, NY 12023




ESTHER BERNHARD YANG
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
Esther Bernhard Yang, Candidate
412 EAST 65 STREET APT# 2E
NEW YORK, NY 10065




BERNIE TOLBERT FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
James Tilley, Treasurer
81 RUTLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14220




JAMES SCOTT BERRY
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
James Berry, Candidate
8968 VANDERVEER ST.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427




MARK D. BERUBE
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Mark Berube, Candidate
1258 PAYNE AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




STUART BESEN
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Stuart Besen, Candidate
31 BRUCE LANE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731




MICHAEL IMAD BESHARA
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Beshara, Candidate
8311 CREEKCREST CIRCLE
MANLIUS, NY 13104




FRANK RICHARD BESSE
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Frank Besse, Candidate
515 PINE ST.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701




BETH LOCKHART FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Andrea Ferro, Treasurer
4277 ANGUILLA DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13090




BETTER MANLIUS GOVERNMENT
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Dorothy Money, Treasurer
105 BARKER LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




NEIL BETTEZ
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Neil Bettez, Candidate
47 ELTING AVE.
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561




ANGELA BETTINA
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
Angela Bettina, Candidate
1 BOOTH BLVD.
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590




MICHAEL "BEEF" BEVILACQUA
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael "Beef" Bevilacqua, Candidate
18 STATE STREET
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




FRANK BEYRODT JR.
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Frank Beyrodt Jr., Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




BIGBILL2017
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
William Raudenbush, Treasurer
139 W. 80TH ST. APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10024




BILL KENNEDY FOR NIAGARA FALLS CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Erin Arrigo, Treasurer
70 STERLING AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




MARY BINGHAM
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Mary Bingham, Candidate
17 CAROL DRIVE
MONROE, NY 10950




WILLIAM BISKUP
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
William Biskup, Candidate
97 ROUND HILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




DAVID BISSEMBER
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
David Bissember, Candidate
453 MADISON ST.
TROY, NY 12180




BK FOR BK
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Travis Irvine, Treasurer
656 METROPOLITAN AVE. APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11211




SHAWNA MICHELLE BLACK
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Shawna Black, Candidate
P.O. BOX 4392
ITHACA, NY 14852-4392




MARGARET B. BLACKMAN
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Margaret Blackman, Candidate
73 PARK AVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




LARRY SCOTT BLACKMON
Registration Date: 05-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Larry Blackmon, Candidate
PO BOX 58
NEW YORK, NY 10030




BLACKMON 2017
Registration Date: 05-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Nicole Yearwood, Treasurer
PO BOX 58
NEW YORK, NY 10030




ROSE M. BLACKWELL
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Rose Blackwell, Candidate
191 DECATUR ST.
CORNING, NY 14830




ALLISON BLANCHETTE
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Allison Blanchette, Candidate
323 EAST CHESTER ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




MARK WILLIAM BLANCHFIELD
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 4
Mark Blanchfield, Candidate
1144 WENDELL AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308




KAREN B. BLATT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Karen Blatt, Candidate
387 GRAND ST. APT# 1401
NEW YORK, NY 10002




KAREN M. BLITZ
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Karen Blitz, Candidate
313 RAYMOND ST.
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




BLITZ FOR NASSAU
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




TINA BLOOM
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Tina Bloom, Candidate
3912 RILEY'S RUN
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




DOUGLAS BLOOMFIELD
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Douglas Bloomfield, Candidate
PO BOX 921
GOSHEN, NY 10924




BLUE COLLAR BROCKPORT
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Carol Hannan, Treasurer
292 S. MAIN ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




ANDREW C. BLUMENBERG
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Andrew Blumenberg, Candidate
48 WARREN STREET
SATATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




BOB BUTLER FOR CLINTON COUNTY LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Clark Currier, Treasurer
1049 HARDSCRABBLE RD
CADYVILLE, NY 12918




BOB GANGI FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 21-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Bryant, Treasurer
500 GREGORY AVENUE
WEEHAWKEN, NJ 07086




BOB NIGRO FOR FAMILY COURT
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
241 EAST JAMAICA AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580




PATRICK BOBILIN
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Patrick Bobilin, Candidate
537 E 81ST STREET APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10028




KAREN C. BODINE
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Karen Bodine, Candidate
234 BLAZEY RD
VICTOR, NY 14564




VANESSA E. BOGAN
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Vanessa Bogan, Candidate
P.O. BOX 6932
SYRACUSE, NY 13217




DUANE G. BOGARDUS
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Duane Bogardus, Candidate
25 HOPEFUL LANE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831




ERIK T BOHEN
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
Erik Bohen, Candidate
65 BRITT AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14220




WILLIAM M. BOLAND JR.
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
William Boland Jr., Candidate
158 WEST 2ND STREET
CORNING, NY 14830




SARA BOLLINGER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sara Bollinger, Candidate
99 THOMPSON ST.
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




DONNA BOLNER
Registration Date: 14-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Donna Bolner, Candidate
10 BUDD LANE
LA GRANGEVILLE, NY 12540




KRISTOFER BONCZYK
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Kristofer Bonczyk, Candidate
33 CENTENNIAL AVE.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




KATIE BONELLI
Registration Date: 26-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Katie Bonelli, Candidate
143 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




LISA R. BONNIWELL
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Lisa Bonniwell, Candidate
222 SUMMERHILL DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850




WALTER BOROWIEC
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Walter Borowiec, Candidate
62 UTICA ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




ANDREW BORROK
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Andrew Borrok, Candidate
30 PARK PLACE
PH 81
NEW YORK, NY 10007




ROBERT J. BOTFELD
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 69
Robert Botfeld, Candidate
276 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JOSEPH H. BOTT
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joseph Bott, Candidate
32 OBERLOOK
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12198




NICHOLAS PAUL BOVE
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Nicholas Bove, Candidate
251 COUNTY RT 65
HENSONVILLE, NY 12496




GARRETT MAURICE BOWSER
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Garrett Bowser, Candidate
6 JONES STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10014




BOWSER FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Garrett Bowser, Treasurer
6 JONES STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10014




EBONIQUE BOYD
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 46
Ebonique Boyd, Candidate
776 E 56TH ST. FL 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




JUDY A. BOYKE
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Judy Boyke, Candidate
6303 MUSKRAT BAY RD
BREWERTON, NY 13029




THOMAS BOYLAN
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Thomas Boylan, Candidate
1826 WEST ELM ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421




PHILIP M. BOYLE
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Philip Boyle, Candidate
73 SO. PENATAQUIT AVENUE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




PHILIP M. BOYLE
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Philip Boyle, Candidate
73 SOUTH PENATAQUIT AVENUE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




BOYLE FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705




PETER M. BRADLEY
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Peter Bradley, Candidate
114 N. GRANT AVE.
CONGERS, NY 10920




JEFFREY L. BRAGMAN
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jeffrrey Bragman, Candidate
87 SWAMP ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




DONALD J. BRAIM
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Commissioner of Public Safety - District: N/A
Donald Braim, Candidate
5 WOODBRIDGE COURT
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




WILLIAM BRAINE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
William Braine, Candidate
BRAINE FOR CORNWALL
PO BOX 757
CORNWALL, NY 12518




BRAINE FOR CORNWALL
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Karen Rothman, Treasurer
PO BOX 757
CORNWALL, NY 12518




PEDRAM BRAL
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Pedram Bral, Candidate
96 STATION ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11023




SYMRA D. BRANDON
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Symra Brandon, Candidate
205 N. BROADWAY
YONKERS, NY 10701




SARAH BRANNEN
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Sarah Brannen, Candidate
55 FERRIS LN
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




JUSTIN C. BRASCH
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Justin Brasch, Candidate
12 RITCHEY PLACE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




VALERIE J. BRECHKO
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Valerie Brechko, Candidate
6 WHITE TRAIL LANE
PENN YAN, NY 14527




WILLIAM F. BREHENY
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Breheny, Candidate
17 BELLFLOWER ROAD
MALTA, NY 12020




MARY E. BREINING
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Mary Breining, Candidate
48 SUNSET RD
MONTROSE, NY 10548




CAROLE A BRENNAN
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Carole Brennan, Candidate
26 MONTAUK AVENUE
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963




PATRICIA BRENNAN SCOVA
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Patricia Brennan Scova, Candidate
183 BELMONT ROAD
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532




KATHERINE G. BREZLER
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Katherine Brezler, Candidate
2 OVERLOOK ROAD APT# 3A6
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




DIANE O. BRIGGS
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Diane Briggs, Candidate
2 TRINITY LN.
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576




THOMAS "TJ" BRIGGS
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Briggs, Candidate
PO BOX 4, 20 MAPLE AVENUE
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




BRIGHT FUTURE POLITICAL PARTY
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jeffrey Kueppers, Treasurer
108 SUMMER SKY DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14623




BRING BROOKLYN BACK
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 47
Maureen Daly, Treasurer
C/O LALLY + MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY ROAD 2ND FLOOR
MINEOLA, NY 11501




FREDRIC M. BRINN
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Fredric Brinn, Candidate
27 BARRIE DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




JABARI BRISPORT
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Jabari Brisport, Candidate
286 PROSPECT PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




MAXINE BRODERICK
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Maxine Broderick, Candidate
131 MASON STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




MAXINE S. BRODERICK
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Maxine Broderick, Candidate
131 MASON ST.
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




JANICE M. BRODOWSKI
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Janice Brodowski, Candidate
17 KLINE ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534




ADAM M. BRODSKY
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Adam Brodsky, Candidate
76 CAMPFIRE ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




BRONX ECO-SOCIALIST TASKFORCE
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE, APT 1I
BRONX, NY 10462




BROOKHAMPTON CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
James Kevins, Jr., Treasurer
26 ROSS LANE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766




BROOKLYN FOR ANTHONY BECKFORD
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
Madeline Enlow, Treasurer
277 UNION STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




JOHN BROOKS
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 8
John Brooks, Candidate
3860 Maple Street
Seaford, NY 11783




SHERRI BROOKS
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Sherri Brooks, Candidate
435 WHITEHALL ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12208




BROOME PAC
Registration Date: 16-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Heather Staley, Treasurer
309 W. MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




KRISTEN P. BROWDE
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Kristen Browde, Candidate
604 QUAKER ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




AKEEM BROWDER
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Akeem Browder, Candidate
776 MACE AVE. APT# F2
BRONX, NY 10467




DEB BROWN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 9
Deb Brown, Candidate
336 HASBROUCK AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401




MATTHEW J. BROWN
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Matthew Brown, Candidate
46 NELSON STREET
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




ANDREW P. BROWN
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Andrew Brown, Candidate
48 FAYETTE ST.
WATERLOO, NY 13165




LUKE BROWN
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Attorney - District: N/A
Luke Brown, Candidate
1111 WALCK ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




MEGAN CATHERINE BROWN-KENNEDY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Megan Brown-Kennedy, Candidate
200 RECTOR PLACE APT# 16M
NEW YORK, NY 10280




ALEX BROWNSTEIN
Registration Date: 13-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Alex Brownstein, Candidate
1082 REGENT ST.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




DAVID BROWNSTEIN
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Brownstein, Candidate
47 BUTTERVILLE ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561




JOHN J. BRUNO
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
John Bruno, Candidate
1034 72ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




VITO J. BRUNO
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Vito Bruno, Candidate
35 OLIVER STREET APT# 6B
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




BRUNO FOR BROOKLYN
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Kristofer Graham, Treasurer
8411 13TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




JAMES JOSEPH BRUNO, SR.
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
James Bruno, Sr., Candidate
PO BOX 189
GLASCO, NY 12432




JOHN BRUSO
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
John Bruso, Candidate
18 OLD POST ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086




BRYAN FOR ALBANY
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 13
Michael Lefebure, Treasurer
14 FAIRWAY CT.
ALBANY, NY 12208




BRYAN JIMENEZ FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Jacob Swartzendruber, Treasurer
6 PARKWOOD ST
ALBANY, NY 12203




MICHAEL M. BRYANT
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Bryant, Candidate
3401 E. VAN WIE DRIVE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




RAYMOND A. BRYANT
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Raymond Bryant, Candidate
65 BENKARD AVE.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




ROGER J. BUCHWALTER
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Roger Buchwalter, Candidate
32 ELM ST.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




THOMAS C. BUCKEL, JR.
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Thomas Buckel, Jr., Candidate
107 HAMPSHIRE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13203




JOHN J. BUCKLEY
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
John Buckley, Candidate
9 WEST VANSCOTER ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843




BUFFALO LABORERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
John Massaro, Treasurer
25 TYROL DR.
SUITE 100
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227




CHARLES R. BUJAN
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Charles Bujan, Candidate
PO BOX 1238
HUDSON, NY 12534




DAHN S. BULL
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Dahn Bull, Candidate
PO BOX 545
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065




HELEN L BUNT
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Helen Bunt, Candidate
PO BOX 631
CORNWALL, NY 12518




KATHERINE BURBANK
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Katherine Burbank, Candidate
14 KAINE DR.
ALBANY, NY 12203




CHRIS BURDICK
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Chris Burdick, Candidate
12 MILLERTOWN RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506




MELVIN BURGOS
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Melvin Burgos, Candidate
1974 LAFONTAINE AVE. APT# 5A
BRONX, NY 10457




KATHEE BURKE-GONZALEZ
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kathee Burke-Gonzalez, Candidate
13 LINCOLN AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




KEVIN BURNS
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kevin Burns, Candidate
17 CHESHIRE CT.
PATTERSON, NY 12563




JOHN BURNS
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Burns, Candidate
18 CHERRY LANE
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




CHRISTOPHER BURNS
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Christopher Burns, Candidate
P.O. BOX 92207
ROCHESTER, NY 14692




TIMOTHY T. BURTIS
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Timothy Burtis, Candidate
9444 HAWKEYE DRIVE
BREWERTON, NY 13029




KARA A. BUSCAGLIA
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kara Buscaglia, Candidate
451 WOOD ACRES DRIVE
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051




DAWN C. BUSH
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Dawn Bush, Candidate
807 THORNE ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




SCOTT BUSH
Registration Date: 14-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Scott Bush, Candidate
386 WATERCURE HILL RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14905




KENNETH L. BUSH JR.
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Kenneth Bush Jr., Candidate
P.O. BOX 603
JORDAN, NY 13080




THOMAS BUTLER
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Thomas Butler, Candidate
90 GROVE STREET
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591




ROBERT W. BUTLER
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Robert Butler, Candidate
2619 STATE ROUTE 3
CADYVILLE, NY 12918




HENRY BUTLER
Registration Date: 26-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Henry Butler, Candidate
661 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




MARIANNE BUTTENSCHON
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
Marianne Buttenschon, Candidate
P.O. BOX 389
MARCY, NY 13403




DAVID T. BUTTON
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
David Button, Candidate
56 PARK STREET
CANTON, NY 13617




MAUREEN A. BYRNE
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Maureen Byrne, Candidate
PO BOX 427
NORWICH, NY 13815




JOSEPH BYRNE
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joseph Byrne, Candidate
515 RAKOV ROAD
MAYBROOK, NY 12543




BRIAN BYRNES
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: 2
Brian Byrnes, Candidate
PO BOX 1980
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




SYLVIA CABANA
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Sylvia Cabana, Candidate
222 STEWART AVE.
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




MICHAEL D. CALARCO
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Michael Calarco, Candidate
605 MASON ST.
NEWARK, NY 14513




NOREEN CALDERIN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Noreen Calderin, Candidate
PO BOX 50
ROCK TAVERN, NY 12575




BETTY CALVO-TORRES
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Betty Calvo-Torres, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1
BUFFALO, NY 14201




JOHN CAMARDO
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
John Camardo, Candidate
12 TUBMAN LANE
AUBURN, NY 13021




VICTORIA CAMBRANES
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 33
Victoria Cambranes, Candidate
143 FRANKLIN ST
APT 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11222




RUMELLA T. CAMERON
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 2
Rumella Cameron, Candidate
229 AFFINITY LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616




CAMPAIGN 2017
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sima Freierman, Treasurer
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954




CAMPAIGN FOR A BETTER RAMAPO
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lisa Weber, Treasurer
16 ROSE HILL ROAD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901




CAMPAIGN TO ELECT CHARLEY H. FISHER III
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Kinzer Pointer, Treasurer
254 MINNESOTA AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14215




CAMPAIGN-ON-LINE
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Gary Stracuzzi, Treasurer
269 MADISON AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




JOSEPH CAMPBELL
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 2
Joseph Campbell, Candidate
PO BOX 776
BURDETT, NY 14818




JACK CAMPISI
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jack Campisi, Candidate
4 WEBSTER COON ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571




NORMA CAMPUSANO
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 70
Norma Campusano, Candidate
3333E BROADWAY
APTE25E
NEW YORK, NY 10031




JAMES A. CANALE III
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 1
James Canale Iii, Candidate
221 CHESTNUT ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




ISIDRO CANCEL
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Isidro Cancel, Candidate
5 SAPLING COURT
THIELLS, NY 10984




ANTHONY CANNATARO
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Anthony Cannataro, Candidate
350 CABRINI BLVD. APT# 7H
NEW YORK, NY 10040




GUY CANONICO JR
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Guy Canonico Jr, Candidate
9483 LAKESHORE RD
ANGOLA, NY 14006




ROBERT W CANTWELL III
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Robert Cantwell, Candidate
39648 CARRIER RIDGE ROAD
CLAYTON, NY 13624




JOSEPH E. CAPELLA
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Joseph Capella, Candidate
1273 LOHENGRIN PL.
BRONX, NY 10465




CAPITAL WOMEN
Registration Date: 07-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Libby Post, Treasurer
PO BOX 1115
ALBANY, NY 12201




JOSEPH CAPOBIANCO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Joseph Capobianco, Candidate
7A LAURIE PLACE
GLEN COVE`, NY 11542




GINA C. CAPONE
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Gina Capone, Candidate
PO BOX 396
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579




DANIEL CAPRARA
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Daniel Caprara, Candidate
159 STRAWTOWN ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956




SANDRA J. CAPRIGLIONE
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sandra Capriglione, Candidate
PO BOX 707
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




JOAN CARBONARO
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Joan Carbonaro, Candidate
267 HOLLOW ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580




DR. JOSEPH CARBONE
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Dr. Joseph Carbone, Candidate
490 TITUS AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




CARDONE FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Neil Dwyer, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2331
MONROE, NY 10949




ANTHONY PAUL CARDONE III
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Anthony Cardone Iii, Candidate
498 ROUND LAKE PARK RD
MONROE, NY 10950




CHRISTOPHER OWEN CAREW
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Christopher Carew, Candidate
525 CHAUNCEY STREET APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




CAREW FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Richard Campbell, Treasurer
5401 SNYDER AVE. APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




BRIAN M. CAREY
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Brian Carey, Candidate
15 STATE STREET
OTISVILLE, NY 10963




KYLE A. CARLETON
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kyle Carleton, Candidate
16 BROOK FARM RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506




JOSEPH CARLIN
Registration Date: 24-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Joseph Carlin, Candidate
47 2ND AVENUE
NYACK, NY 10960




WILLIAM G. CARLOS, JR.
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
William Carlos, Jr., Candidate
26 VICTOR LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




GARY M. CARLTON
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
Gary Carlton, Candidate
233 HUNGRY HARBOR ROAD
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581




CARLTON FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
Patricia Ziplow, Treasurer
233 HUNGRY HARBOR RD.
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581




CARMEN DE LA ROSA 2018
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 72
Amy Slattery, Treasurer
452 FT. WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 46
NEW YORK, NY 10033




CHARLES E. CARNES
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Charles Carnes, Candidate
90 MEADOWOOD ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549




CRISTINA MARTHA CARNICELLI-FURLONG
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Cristina Carnicelli-Furlong, Candidate
37-35 85TH ST. APT# 21
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




DABY BENJAMINE CARRERAS
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Daby Carreras, Candidate
2021 LEXINGTON AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10035




KEVIN PETER CARROLL
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Kevin Carroll, Candidate
223 BAY RIDGE PARKWAY 3RD FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




PATRICK J. CARROLL
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 4
Patrick Carroll, Candidate
87 RENEE LN.
BARDONIA, NY 10954




WOODRUFF L. CARROLL
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Woodruff Carroll, Candidate
334 NOTTINGHAM ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




CARROLL FOR CLARKSTOWN
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 4
Allan Manuel, Treasurer
112 RENEE LANE
BARDONIA, NY 10954




LAKESHA CARTER
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Lakesha Carter, Candidate
11 HILLSWOOD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624




JERALD SHIRLEY CARTER
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Jerald Carter, Candidate
148 A JEFFERSON AVE. APT# A
MINEOLA, NY 11501




DEBRA CARTER COSTELLO
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Debra Carter Costello, Candidate
100 11TH ST
PO BOX 660
VERPLANCK, NY 10596




THOMAS P CARTY
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Carty, Candidate
P.O. BOX 194
HILLSDALE, NY 12529




MICHAEL V. CARUSO
Registration Date: 07-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 7
Michael Caruso, Candidate
627 FARM TO MARKET ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509




JASON CARUSONE
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Jason Carusone, Candidate
15 PARK VIEW AVENUE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




DANIEL F. CASALE
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Daniel Casale, Candidate
2 PATRIOT PLACE
TROY, NY 12180




MICHAEL CASALE
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Casale, Candidate
4776 RUSHMORE ROAD
PALMYRA, NY 14522




TIMOTHY M. CASE
Registration Date: 13-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Timothy Case, Candidate
2 LAKE DRIVE
PELHAM, NY 10803




KENNETH F. CASE
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Kenneth Case, Candidate
31 SAWGRASS CT.
LANCASTER, NY 14086




CASE FOR SUPREME
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Vincent Ferraro, Treasurer
50 DYKE RD.
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




MARK A. CASELL
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Mark Casell, Candidate
13400 BAXTER AVE.
ALDEN, NY 14004




SAMUEL J. CASELLA
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Samuel Casella, Candidate
4044 WOOLHOUSE ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




TODD JAMES CASELLA
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Todd Casella, Candidate
PO BOX 394
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840




GLEN CASEY
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Auditor - District: N/A
Glen Casey, Candidate
57 S. LAKE AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203




CASEY FOR ALBANY
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Auditor - District: N/A
Joseph Brady, Treasurer
144 THORNBERRY LN
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




RIKKI L. CASON
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Rikki Cason, Candidate
21 CHARLOTTE ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




DEIRDRE CASPER
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: 2
Deirdre Casper, Candidate
PO BOX 9
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




DONALD CASTELLUCCI JR
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Donald Castellucci Jr, Candidate
PO BOX 541
APALACHIN, NY 13732




FRANK CASTIGLIA
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
Frank Castiglia, Candidate
372 S. 7TH STREET
FULTON, NY 13069




CARLA CASTILLO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Carla Castillo, Candidate
69 HASBROUCK AVE.
CORNWALL, NY 12518




MARIA CASTRO
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Maria Castro, Candidate
150 WEST 51ST STREET APT# 1112
NEW YORK, NY 10019




TAMARIE D. CATALDO
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 3
Tamarie Cataldo, Candidate
108 LEWIS ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456




TRACY A. CATAPANO-FOX
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 3
Tracy Catapano-Fox, Candidate
160-31 78TH STREET
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414




JAMES L. CAWEIN
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
James Cawein, Candidate
2741 ROUTE 207
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916




JAMES H. CECILE
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
James Cecile, Candidate
305 WINKWORTH PKWY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




ANGEL CEPEDA
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Angel Cepeda, Candidate
22 WILSHIRE LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803




JOHN CERINI
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
John Cerini, Candidate
3029 MIDDLETOWN RD.
BRONX, NY 10461




CERINI FOR NYC COUNCIL
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
Grace Cerini, Treasurer
3029 MIDDLETOWN RD
BRONX, NY 10461




GARY JAMES CERNE
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Gary Cerne, Candidate
PO BOX 136
IRVING, NY 14081




RIMA CERRONE
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Rima Cerrone, Candidate
PO BOX 17559
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




ANTHONY J. CERVI
Registration Date: 28-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Anthony Cervi, Candidate
43 COURT STREET, SUITE 822
BUFFALO, NY 14202




CERVI FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 28-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Dylan Moscato, Treasurer
360 DELAWARE AVENUE, SUITE 102
BUFFALO, NY 14202




LOUIS A. CESPEDES
Registration Date: 02-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
Louis Cespedes, Candidate
3207 CLARENDON RD. APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




CHAIM DEUTSCH 2017
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 48
Gilles Gade, Treasurer
385 ARBUCKLE AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516




MICHAEL A. CHAMEIDES
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 3
Michael Chameides, Candidate
34 N FIFTH ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534




DIANE M. CHAMPION
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Tax Collector - District: N/A
Diane Champion, Candidate
784 KNOX CAVE RD.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009




AMANDA KATHERINE CHAMPION
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Amanda Champion, Candidate
24 HELEN'S WAY
ITHACA, NY 14850




CHARLENE J THOMPSON FOR DISTRICT 1
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Cherice Vanderhall, Treasurer
1239 VILLAGE COURT
BALDWIN, NY 11510




CHARLTON DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lori-Ann Kohler, Treasurer
1036 PEACEABLE ST.
CHARLTON, NY 12020




CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS NYC PAC
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Camille Joseph, Treasurer
120 EAST 23RD STREET, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10010




CONRAD A. CHAYES
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Conrad Chayes, Candidate
PO BOX 12
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




BARRY J. CHENEY
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Barry Cheney, Candidate
5 PARKWAY
WARWICK, NY 10990




MARY ELLEN CHESBRO
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Mary Ellen Chesbro, Candidate
PO BOX 179
PENNELLVILLE, NY 13132




WALDA CHESNUT
Registration Date: 13-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Walda Chesnut, Candidate
1082 REGENT ST.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




CARLIE CHILSON
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Carlie Chilson, Candidate
118 HENRY ST.
PENN YAN, NY 14527




VINCENT CHIRICO
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Vincent Chirico, Candidate
8804 4TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




CHIRICO FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Angela Digiglio, Treasurer
8804 4TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




JAMES F. CHISHOLM
Registration Date: 13-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
James Chisholm, Candidate
558 A HERITAGE HILLS DR.
SOMERS, NY 10589




RONNIE SUNG CHO
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Ronnie Cho, Candidate
262 E. 2ND ST. APT# 3E
NEW YORK, NY 10009




CHO FOR NYC (CFNYC)
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Victoria Mccullough, Treasurer
322 E. 11TH ST. APT# 3
NEW YORK, NY 10003




SUSAN CHOROST
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Susan Chorost, Candidate
3 PARK DRIVE EAST
OLD WESTBURY, NY 11568




TAHSEEN CHOWDHURY
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 13
Tahseen Chowdhury, Candidate
2364 94TH STREET FL 2
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




TAHSEEN CHOWDHURY
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 13
Tahseen Chowdhury, Candidate
2364 94TH STREET FL 2
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




CHRIS BURDICK FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Wendy Camerik, Treasurer
228 NOD RD
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877




CHRIS GARVEY FOR D A (D A = DISTRICT ATTORNEY)
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Diane Beck, Treasurer
16 NICOLL AVE.
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701




CHRIS KENNAN FOR NORTH EAST
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Scutieri, Treasurer
PO BOX 348
MILLERTON, NY 12546




CHRIS MIAO FOR COUNCIL (CMC)
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Justin Wan, Treasurer
42-23 192ND STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11358




PAUL D CHRISTIAN
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Paul Christian, Candidate
122 SWEETBRIAR
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




CHRISTINE FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Inola Mcguire, Treasurer
435 EAST 14TH STREET
APT. 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10009




DIANA M. CHRISTODARO
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Diana Christodaro, Candidate
190 TALNUCK DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




CHRISTOPHER MONTGOMERY FOR 4TH DISTRICT COMMON COUNCIL
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Angela Jones, Treasurer
207 HIXSON AVE. APT.19
SYRACUSE, NY 13206




ZEFY CHRISTOPOULOS
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Zefy Christopoulos, Candidate
FRIENDS OF ZEFY
P.O. BOX 343
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579




SANFORD A. CHURCH
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Sanford Church, Candidate
430 EAST AVENUE
ALBION, NY 14411




STEVEN J. CICHON
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Steven Cichon, Candidate
117 PARKSIDE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14214




THOMAS CILMI
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Thomas Cilmi, Candidate
14 BOYD AVENUE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




THOMAS CILMI
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Thomas Cilmi, Candidate
14 BOYD AVENUE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




J. MICHAEL CINDRICH
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
J. Cindrich, Candidate
63 WASHBURN ROAD
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




CINDY DORAN FOR RENSSELAER COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Amy O'Connor, Treasurer
1 HIGH MEADOW RD.
TROY, NY 12180




CINDY MEREND 4 TAX RECEIVER
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Sharlene Morris, Treasurer
PO BOX 104
MONTROSE, NY 10548




RICHARD PHILIP CIRINO
Registration Date: 06-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Cirino, Candidate
11 SOUTH STREET APT# 303
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




CITIZEN DEAN HART 2017
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




CITIZENS FOR BRIAN M. CAREY
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Brian Carey, Treasurer
15 STATE ST.
OTISVILLE, NY 10963




CITIZENS FOR CHRIS EDES
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Chris Edes, Treasurer
100 RALEIGH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620




CITIZENS FOR DEPROSPO
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
David Green, Treasurer
12 MARK STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




CITIZENS FOR DOERING
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Angela Doering, Treasurer
110 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




CITIZENS FOR HOWARD KOFF
Registration Date: 13-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Gregory Goutos, Treasurer
10 MARIAN CT.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009




CITIZENS FOR JAMELL HENDERSON
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Shadae Edwards, Treasurer
1245 STRATFORD AVE. APT# E9
BRONX, NY 10472




CITIZENS FOR JOSEPH MINUTA
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Ian Miller, Treasurer
63 EAST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589




CITIZENS FOR JUDGE ACKER 2017
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Dianne Will, Treasurer
3978 RTE. 199
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567




CITIZENS FOR LEONICK
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Lisa Woltmann, Treasurer
2 LARK LANE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731




CITIZENS FOR MARK MITCHELL
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Susan Angelo, Treasurer
1 SUSAN LANE
ALBANY, NY 12205




CITIZENS FOR MATTHEW WOOLEVER
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Emily Woolever, Treasurer
22 SPACKENKILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




CITIZENS FOR MIKE TREYBICH
Registration Date: 16-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jessica Treybick, Treasurer
14 DEER RUN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




CITIZENS FOR MORIA BALSECA
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
James Flynn, Treasurer
8 HOVENKAMP AVE.
NANUET, NY 10954




CITIZENS FOR OPEN GOVERNMENT
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Tara Lanning, Treasurer
5251 CREAM HOLLOW RD
MORAVIA, NY 13118




CITIZENS FOR PAMELA RICHARDSON
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Sherri Stewart, Treasurer
22 LONGWOOD ROAD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




CITIZENS FOR RANALD T ADAMS
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Patricia Prunty, Treasurer
20 ENGLISH WAY
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569




CITIZENS FOR SALADINO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Lisa Mcclorey, Treasurer
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




CITIZENS FOR SALVADOR MORALES
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Giovanni Pacheco, Treasurer
340 56TH STREET 3RD FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




CITIZENS FOR SASSI
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Ian Miller, Treasurer
63 EAST RD.
WALLKILL, NY 12589




CITIZENS FOR SCHOENEMAN
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Bethany English Mckee, Treasurer
53 CLARENDON PL.
BUFFALO, NY 14209




CITIZENS FOR SIMON - SPRING VALLEY MAYOR
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Nathan Oberman, Treasurer
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901




CITIZENS FOR TOM BASILE
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 39
James Forsyth, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4220
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




CITIZENS FOR YES VIRGINIA SCOTT
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Sarita Bhandarkar, Treasurer
28 WILLIS AVENUE
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY 12520




CITIZENS TO ELECT JOE SAPIO
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Ryan Muldoon, Treasurer
11 COURT STREET
AUBURN, NY 13021




CITIZENS TO ELECT LAVONDA S. COLLINS
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Karen Scott, Treasurer
164 MOUNT HOPE DRIVE
ALBANY, NY 12202




CITIZENS TO ELECT MATTHEW HOWELL
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Wayne Howell, Treasurer
PO BOX 143
HOWELLS, NY 10932




CITIZENS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MURPHY
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Gardner Mclean, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 44
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




CITIZENS TO SUPPORT BILL HUSTED (CSBH)
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
Sarah Husted, Treasurer
14 BRENTWOOD DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




CITIZENS UNITED FOR PROMOTION OF CHESTNUT RIDGE (CHESTNUT RIDGE UNITED)
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Nancy Guirand, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 5
NANUET, NY 10954




LORI CITRON KNIPEL
Registration Date: 15-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 44
Lori Citron Knipel, Candidate
765 EAST 18 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




ALFRED J. CITTADINO
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Alfred Cittadino, Candidate
1408 ANNA PL
BALDWIN, NY 11510




MATTHEW DAVID CLABEAUX
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Matthew Clabeaux, Candidate
493 MILL STREET SIDE APARTMENT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




IRA S. CLAIR
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Ira Clair, Candidate
229 SALEM ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576




MALCOLM I. CLARK
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Malcolm Clark, Candidate
55B EHRBAR AVE. APT. 1D
MT. VERNON, NY 10552




JOHN CLARK
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
John Clark, Candidate
26 PINE HOLLOW LANE
GREENLAWN, NY 11740




ELWYN CHARLES CLARK
Registration Date: 26-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Elwyn Clark, Candidate
679 MAIN STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760




CORDELL CLEARE
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Cordell Cleare, Candidate
1851 SEVENTH AVENUE APT# 15
NEW YORK, NY 10026




CLEARE CHOICE
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Valerie Bradley, Treasurer
55 WEST 116TH STREET, SUITE 252
NEW YORK, NY 10026




EUSTACHE CLERVEAUX
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Eustache Clerveaux, Candidate
8 WOLFE DR.
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




YVONNE L. CLEVELAND
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Yvonne Cleveland, Candidate
1260 FLORAL AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




CLINTON DEMOCRATIC PARTY
Registration Date: 03-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Rebecca Leclair, Treasurer
922 STATE ROUTE 189
CHURUBUSCO, NY 12923




JAMES G. CLYNES
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 9
James Clynes, Candidate
226 EAST 75TH STREET APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10021




CLYNES FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 9
Jake Dilemani, Treasurer
185 EAST 85TH STREET APT# 15G
NEW YORK, NY 10028




COALITION FOR CORE VALUES
Registration Date: 31-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Daniel Sisto, Treasurer
24 PINE HILL BEND
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




RICHARD COCCHIARA
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Richard Cocchiara, Candidate
10 BIRCHWOOD CT
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




DEBRA J. CODY
Registration Date: 31-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Debra Cody, Candidate
107 CIRCLE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13212




KEVIN P. COENEN JR.
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Kevin Coenen Jr., Candidate
4545 CENTER BOULEVARD APT 1520
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109




SERGIA C. COFFEY
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sergia Coffey, Candidate
10 KAATSKILL WAY
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




DANIEL W. COFFEY
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Daniel Coffey, Candidate
131 FERNBANK AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054




LARRY COHEN
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Larry Cohen, Candidate
508 ROUTE 9D
BEACON, NY 12508




AMY E. COHEN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 75
Amy Cohen, Candidate
98 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 17H
NEW YORK, NY 10024




STEVEN M. COHEN
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Steven Cohen, Candidate
49 DEER RUN
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




COHEN FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Todd Potter, Jr., Treasurer
66 WYNNWOOD AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




AVIAH COHEN PIERSON
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Aviah Cohen Pierson, Candidate
PO BOX 841
SHRUB OAK, NY 10598




COHEN PIERSON FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Lisa Colosi Florio, Treasurer
601 TRUMP PARK
SHRUB OAK, NY 10588




JOSHUA ("JOSH") D. COHN
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Joshua ("Josh") Cohn, Candidate
24 GREEN AVE.
RYE, NY 10580




JEREMY A. COLBY
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jeremy Colby, Candidate
9 BROADMOOR COURT
LANCASTER, NY 14086




ANDREA "CRICKET" COLEMAN
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Andrea "Cricket Coleman, Candidate
11 JOHNSON ROAD
CLAVERACK, NY 12513




COLEMAN FOR CORONER
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Dale Stewart-Franck, Treasurer
107 DOUNTY ROUTE 19
HUDSON, NY 12534




JAMES COLL
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
James Coll, Candidate
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783




COLL FOR NASSAU
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
James Coll, Treasurer
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783




COLLEEN 4 COUNCIL
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Pauline Kamen Miller, Treasurer
33 SECOND ST. APT# 201
TROY, NY 12180




LAVONDA SHERYL COLLINS
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Lavonda Collins, Candidate
305 NEW SCOTLAND AVENUE APT# 7A
ALBANY, NY 12208




SHAUNA M. COLLINS
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 15
Shauna Collins, Candidate
21 CAMBRIDGE RD.
ALBANY, NY 12203




HEATHER COLLINS
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Heather Collins, Candidate
125 LEWIS ROAD
E. QUOGUE, NY 11942




LATANYA COLLINS
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 31
Latanya Collins, Candidate
142-09 230TH PLACE
LAURELTON, NY 11413




COLLINS FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 31
Latanya Collins, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 341143
JAMAICA, NY 11434




JULIUS A. COLLINS JR.
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Julius Collins Jr., Candidate
161 SOUTH MAIN STREET
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




WILLIAM J. COLLINS, SR.
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
William Collins, Sr., Candidate
5913 BEATTIE AVE.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




COMM TO ELECT PAUL D. CHRISTIAN
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Carla Christian, Treasurer
122 SWEETBRIAR RD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




AARON A. COMMEY
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Aaron Commey, Candidate
P.O. BOX 23721
BROOKLYN, NY 11202




COMMEY 2017
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Aaron Commey, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 23721
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




COMMITTEE FOR A CONSTITUTIONAL CONVENTION
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Carl Jaffee, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 31
BEDFORD, NY 10506




COMMITTEE FOR A DIAMOND BROOKLYN
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Gregory Castillo, Treasurer
540 EAST 23RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




COMMITTEE FOR A HEALTHY NEW YORK
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Peter Iwanowicz, Treasurer
C/O ENVIRONMENTAL ADVOCATES
353 HAMILTON STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210




COMMITTEE FOR A PROGRESSIVE WEST HARLEM (C4PWH) (CPWH)
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Hugo Ortega, Treasurer
507 W 134TH ST. APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10031




COMMITTEE FOR A SAFE AND VIBRANT HEMPSTEAD
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Eric Spencer, Treasurer
1134 MADISON AVENUE, APT 4R
NEW YORK, NY 10028




COMMITTEE FOR A STRONGER MOUNT VERNON
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Anthony Aime, Treasurer
60 BROAD ST. W 6K
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




COMMITTEE FOR D ONE
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Fung Yeung, Treasurer
1138 65TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11219




COMMITTEE FOR JANET L. AARON, TOWN SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Eugene Laforte, Treasurer
29 GRIFFIN STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




COMMITTEE FOR LAURETTE GIARDINO
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Julienne Marro, Treasurer
19 ELK ROAD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533




COMMITTEE FOR NATHANIEL SMYTHE
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Nathaniel Smythe, Treasurer
1 OVERLOOK CIRCLE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831




COMMITTEE TO DEFEND FOREVER WILD
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
William Janeway, Treasurer
C/O ADIRONDACK COUNCIL
P.O. BOX D-2
ELIZABETHTOWN, NY 12932




COMMITTEE TO ELECT AL GRAF DISTRICT COURT
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 5
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705




COMMITTEE TO ELECT AMANDA FARRELL
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Rebecca Scott, Treasurer
4518 CANDLEWOOD DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW CUSTODIO
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Andrea Rivera Luquerna, Treasurer
16 GEDNEY WAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY SIMONE
Registration Date: 24-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Mary Boyle, Treasurer
10 QUEENS DR. APT# 205
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304




COMMITTEE TO ELECT AUSTIN TYLEC
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Zachary Ostroff, Treasurer
1034 THOMAS FOX EAST
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOBBY CANTWELL
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Kathleen Laclair, Treasurer
37280 CLAYTON CENTER ROAD
CLAYTON, NY 13624




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN P. ROURKE
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Jennifer Shampine, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 134
LIBERTY, NY 12754




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRUCE REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Lorelei Reynolds, Treasurer
14 ROOSA AVE.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CARLA CASTILLO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Victoria Peebles, Treasurer
PO BOX 373
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CATHY NARDI
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 3
Richard Sternberg, Treasurer
2 WESTRIDGE RD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS FOWLER
Registration Date: 06-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Andrea Kooritzky, Treasurer
321 HALL AVE.
SOLVAY, NY 13209




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINE BADGER MELE
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Christine Badger, Treasurer
17 MAPLE RIDGE
BALLSON LAKE, NY 12019




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER MEYER
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Stacey Farrar, Treasurer
5 AVIAN DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHUCK KELLER
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Todd Smith, Treasurer
4892 CORNISH HEIGHTS PKWY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHUMI DIAMOND
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Michele Darcy, Treasurer
128 LAFAYETTE ST. FL2
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596




COMMITTEE TO ELECT COLLIN SLATTERY FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Collin Slattery, Treasurer
21 WEST 46TH STREET 12TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10036




COMMITTEE TO ELECT COURTNEY M. HILLS
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Emily Pellizzeri, Treasurer
418 CHURCH STREET
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CRISTIAN REYES
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 25
Diana Mohibi, Treasurer
34-20 137TH ST. APT# 8J
FLUSHING, NY 11354




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL TORRES, TOWN BOARD, NEW PALTZ
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Eric Schwartz, Treasurer
325 SWARTEKILL ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID A. MARTINEZ
Registration Date: 10-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
David Martinez, Treasurer
24 COLONIAL CIRCLE
BUFFALO, NY 14213




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID PEPPER TO CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Barton Slavin, Treasurer
450 SEVENTH AVENUE, 33RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10123




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAWN BUSH
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Mary Glauton, Treasurer
807 THORNE ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEREFIM NECKLES
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Allison Forsyth, Treasurer
409 EAST 35 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DON BRAIM
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Commissioner of Public Safety - District: N/A
Philip Klein, Treasurer
29 WALTER DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOUG AVERY
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Westfall, Treasurer
26 WHITE ST.
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DR. GREEN
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
Karen Green, Treasurer
205-26 113 AVE.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DREW MONTGOMERY
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Mary Montgomery, Treasurer
13 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED JENNINGS
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Edward Jennings, Treasurer
1518 N. UNION ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELANE DALY
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Kevin Daly, Treasurer
160 N. FULTON ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELISEO SANTOS FOR MAYOR (C.E.S.M)
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Eliseo Santos, Treasurer
159-70 HARLEM RIVER DR. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10039




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELLEN EDWARDS 2017
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Tamay Whittington, Treasurer
1381 STERLING PLACE APT# B11
BROOKLYN, NY 11213




COMMITTEE TO ELECT FIDEL GOMEZ
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
Anthony Perez, Treasurer
20 E. 205TH STREET APT# 3
BRONX, NY 10468




COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANCES PERRY
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
Joel Perry, Treasurer
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CO NSTABLE, NY 12926




COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK RAZZANO
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Tara Razzano, Treasurer
6 KEVIN LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY CERNE
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Gary Cerne, Treasurer
PO BOX 136
IRVING, NY 14081




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY FISH
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Kate Pope, Treasurer
59 COLUMBINE DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY GLANZ
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
David Tucker, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1135
WATER MILL, NY 11976




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERALD WORTH
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Gerard Zabala, Treasurer
14 HEARTHSTONE DR.
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD AMEDIO
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Angela Amedio, Treasurer
87 RAILROAD PLACE APT# 207
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLENN GEHER
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Stephen Weir, Treasurer
18 SECOND ST. UNIT 1
GARDINER, NY 12525




COMMITTEE TO ELECT HELEN BUNT
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Helen Bunt, Treasurer
PO BOX 631
CORNWALL, NY 12518




COMMITTEE TO ELECT IRA WEINER
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
George Post, Treasurer
205 LINDORF ST.
ULSTER PARK, NY 12487




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ISRAEL MARTINEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
David Teran, Treasurer
2925 HASKIN ST..
BRONX, NY 10461




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAHI ROSE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Martin Marcelle, Treasurer
158-01 111TH AVENUE
QUEENS, NY 11433




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES L. FREY FOR MILTON COUNCILMAN
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jill Robbins, Treasurer
149 HAYES RD
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES MONROE DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Peter Richards, Treasurer
9245 COUNTY RT 56
MASSENA, NY 13662




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES SCOTT DIMMER DUNKIRK CITY COURT JUDGE (CTESSDDCCJ)
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 8
Joanne Hallmark, Treasurer
200 LAKESHORE DRIVE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMIE PESSIN FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Sarah Rushing Pessin, Treasurer
117 LORRAINE AVE.
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JASON CARUSONE FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY (CTEJCFDA)
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Michael Lapolla, Treasurer
16 PINEWOOD AVENUE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JASON KRAMER
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 1
Jason Kramer, Treasurer
98 CAPITAL DRIVE
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOANNE DALPORTO
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Danielle Dalporto, Treasurer
416 FAIRMONT AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN FERRETTI
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
John Condon, Treasurer
218 ST. MARKS PLACE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN HARTZELL (CEJF)
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Shelley Willette, Treasurer
639 STATE ROUTE 67
MALTA, NY 12020




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN P MCCLOY JR
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Eric Harrison, Treasurer
896 DEMOTT AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN PERRY
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Donna Perry, Treasurer
305 HURLEY AVE. APT# 12A
KINGSTON, NY 12401




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JORDAN
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Cheryl Larose, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 100042, VANDERVEER STATION
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH E. CAPELLA, JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Carl Lucas, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSH SIMONS
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
John Gavin, Treasurer
160 ACADEMY STREET APT# 9E
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE BARRY WARHIT FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE DAVID A. MORRIS
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
John Lorenzo, Treasurer
95 HIDDINK ST.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE FRANCINE VERO
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Peter Barry, Treasurer
125 HIGH ROCK AVE., STE 210
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KOPLEN
Registration Date: 02-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 9
Lisa Runko, Treasurer
210 S. CONGERS AVE.
CONGERS, NY 10920




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KUZDALE
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Debora Becerra, Treasurer
PO BOX 907
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0907




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE LINDA KEVINS
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Brett Robinson, Treasurer
55 MIRRITT ST.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MICHAEL V. CARUSO
Registration Date: 07-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 7
Erina Ponzini, Treasurer
99 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JULIE GANSLE FOR COLONIE TOWN CLERK
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Deborah Farrington, Treasurer
5 LAPHAM DR.
ALBANY, NY 12205




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JULIE SPENCER
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kelly Daoust, Treasurer
20 PINE CREST DRIVE
MORRISONVILLE, NY 12962




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN COUNCILWOMAN
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 22
Kathleen Springer, Treasurer
1833 25TH ROAD
ASTORIA, NY 11102




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH DAYTON CORTLAND COUNTY JUDGE
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Kristin Snyder, Treasurer
5 CEDAR ST.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEN SZYSZKOWSKI
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Philip Tantillo, Treasurer
43 COURT ST. STE 910
BUFFALO, NY 14202




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN BECKFORD
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Lailee Binstock, Treasurer
3 STONEGATE LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN WELDON
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Eileen Rice, Treasurer
189 ELLIOT RD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KIRK WOODCOCK
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Gerard Zabala, Treasurer
14 HEARTHSTONE DRIVE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KT TOBIN - VILLAGE BOARD, NEW PALTZ
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Eric Schwartz, Treasurer
325 SWARTEKILL ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




COMMITTEE TO ELECT LENORE LEFEVRE
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kristen Beard, Treasurer
4615 STREETER RD.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




COMMITTEE TO ELECT LESLIE BERLIANT
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 7
Leslie Berliant, Treasurer
101 HADE HOLLOW ROAD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




COMMITTEE TO ELECT LINDA LIU
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Bosen Deng, Treasurer
5 LAWRENCE ST. APT# 206
BLOOMFIELD, NJ 07003




COMMITTEE TO ELECT LUKE BROWN
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Attorney - District: N/A
Jessica Fields, Treasurer
348 WASHINGTON HIGHWAY
SNYDER, NY 14226




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MALIK EVANS
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
John Hill. Jr., Treasurer
64 WINDEMERE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MALONE, JUDGE
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
John Lorenzo, Treasurer
176 LORRAINE CIRCLE
WEST SAYVILLE, NY 11796




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MANNY VILAR
Registration Date: 21-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Manuel Vilar Jr., Treasurer
160 PEMBROKE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK D. BERUBE
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Alysa Moran, Treasurer
325 EAST AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARTIN MANNIX
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Patrick Russell, Treasurer
18 JOYCE AVE.
MORRISONVILLE, NY 12962




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY ELLEN CHESBRO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Mary Ellen Chesbro, Treasurer
PO BOX 179
PENNELLVILLE, NY 13132




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY KEIB SMITH, ESQ TO ONONDAGA COUNTY SURROGATE COURT
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 5
Sam Elbadawi, Treasurer
7616 HUNT LANE
MANLIUS, NY 13066




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MAUREEN BYRNE
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Henry Drexler, Treasurer
300 ALDRICH ROAD
NORWICH, NY 13815




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MELINDA MEDDAUGH
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Shane Ketcham, Treasurer
251 EAST GLEN WILD ROAD
ROCK HILL, NY 12775




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL BARYLSKI
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 12
Donna Johnson, Treasurer
7 LOUISE DR.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL BESHARA FOR MANLIUS TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Beshara, Treasurer
8311 CREEKCREST CIRCLE
MANLIUS, NY 13104




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL E KRAVER
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Ruthmarie Hicks, Treasurer
333 MAMARONECK AVE. #333
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LAURIN
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Sandra Foti, Treasurer
101 ALLENDALE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LESCH
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Jonathan Lesch, Treasurer
38 SOUTH HUNTER AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LINEHAN
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Linehan, Treasurer
48 CHESTNUT STREET
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE A. BAPTISTE
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Anthony West, Treasurer
32 PRESIDENT STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE FARWELL
Registration Date: 07-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 2
Richard O'Keefe, Treasurer
111 COUNTY HIGHWAY 10
MORRIS, NY 13808




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELLE ROMAN
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Amy Bonnett, Treasurer
97 WEBB ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE KRUSEN
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Joseph Sartori, Treasurer
807 EUCLID AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14901




COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICOLE DILLINGHAM
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 9
Richard Sternberg, Treasurer
2 WESTRIDGE RD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAT MCMILLAN
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Patricia Mcmillan, Treasurer
17 BLACK ROCK ROAD
WARWICK, NY 10990




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAT RYAN
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 5
Saranna Shevalier, Treasurer
50 BEAVER STREET
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRIA FRIAS-COLON
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Belkis Suazo Decastro, Treasurer
85 NORMAN PL
TENAFLY, NJ 07670




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRICK BALKIN TO NIAGARA COUNTY FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Kathleen Cordaro, Treasurer
410 S. TRANSIT ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATTY WALDRON
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Kimberly Davis, Treasurer
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL A. GIARDINA (A.K.A. CEPAG)
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kathleen Tobin Giardina, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4150
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL MCANDREWS
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Irene Mcandrews, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 484
NAPANOCH, NY 12458




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PEGGY L. GERMANO
Registration Date: 16-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
William Fahr Jr., Treasurer
1139 7TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PRINCE LEWIS
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Robert Saunders, Treasurer
2678 LINDEN BLVD APT# 6F
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




COMMITTEE TO ELECT QUANTE WRIGHT
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Cierra Wright, Treasurer
362 W. NEWELL ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13205




COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD A. FALANKA
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Leonard Verrastro, Treasurer
4 KILMER RD.
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




COMMITTEE TO ELECT RIKKI CASON
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Patricia Owczarzak, Treasurer
6994 HIDDEN OAK DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROSE BLACKWELL
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Warren Blackwell, Treasurer
191 DECATUR ST.
CORNING, NY 14830




COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUPERT BARRY 2017
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Claudette Primus, Treasurer
871 EAST 37TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11210-1936




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAAD SIDDIQUI
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Samantha Siddiqui, Treasurer
399 KNOLLWOOD ROAD SUITE 111
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SCOTT OSTRANDER
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Kathleen Miller, Treasurer
483 FINLEY ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SEAN Z. POLEN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Mary Mast, Treasurer
219 EAST FELTON ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHANNON O'KEEFE PERO
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Julie Marsiglio, Treasurer
30 TARRYTOWN RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHERRI BROOKS 2017
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Shanna Witherspoon, Treasurer
14 ELIOT AVENUE APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12203




COMMITTEE TO ELECT STACEY SADOWSKI
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Vincenza Groff, Treasurer
15 LUSSIER DRIVE
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12180




COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHANIE TOWNSEND
Registration Date: 08-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Allison Raith, Treasurer
16 DELANCEY COURT
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHEN HUNTER
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Jack Berkowitz, Treasurer
164 MAIN STREET
GOSHEN, NY 10924




COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN KURLANDER
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Heather Walsh, Treasurer
PO BOX 551
MONTICELLO, NY 12701




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TAHSEEN CHOWDHURY
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 13
Tymur Kholodnyak, Treasurer
1410 AVENUE S APT# 6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11229




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TARIK ABDELAZIM
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Grant Best, Treasurer
166 HELEN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERESA NUCCIO CIVIL COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 2
Jack Desantis Jr., Treasurer
2 TELEPORT DR APT# 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TODD CASELLA YATES COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Nancy Casella, Treasurer
4711 LINCOLN ROAD
MACEDON, NY 14502




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SPYCHALSKI
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 1
Laura Curtis, Treasurer
PO BOX 40
UNADILLA, NY 13849




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TONIA ETTINGER
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: 8
Katie Woodruff, Treasurer
189 EATON RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




COMMITTEE TO ELECT VINCENT ALTIERI
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Maryann Degroodt, Treasurer
58 NORMA COURT
KINGSTON, NY 12401




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ANDREW SOMMERS COLONIE JUSTICE 17
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Miguel Berger, Treasurer
10 GREEN MEADOW LANE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BLATT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Samantha Padula, Treasurer
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L701
NEW YORK, NY 10002




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT DAVID M BARRY SR GREECE TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
William Mcnelis, Jr, Treasurer
20 APPLEWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT GOLDMAN
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Samantha Padula, Treasurer
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L701
NEW YORK, NY 10002




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE BOGAN
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Jennifer Bolster, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 6932
SYRACUSE, NY 13217




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE CECILE
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Jeffrey Salanger, Treasurer
4371 LABATTS WAY
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE COLBY
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Ashley Graffam, Treasurer
58 LOMBARDY STREET
LANCASTER, NY 14086




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DENISE RANDALL
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Darcie Seifridsberger, Treasurer
57 WASHINGTON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DIAMOND
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Heidi Muckler, Treasurer
877 PARK LANE
NORTH WOODMERE, NY 11581




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JERALD S. CARTER
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
George Thorsen, Treasurer
737 W SEAMAN AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 17-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
Craig Crist, Treasurer
38 TAMARACK LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12062




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PIRAINO
Registration Date: 31-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
James Gray, Treasurer
6424 TERESE TERRACE
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE RHODA SCHOENBERGER
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Elana Yeger, Treasurer
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE WILLIAM GIACOMO SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ALISON YVETTE TUITT
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Carl Lucas, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ERIN M PERADOTTO
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Dawn Mirand, Treasurer
180 MEADOW LANE
BUFFALO, NY 14223




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE THOMAS FEINMAN
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Frederick Annibale, Jr., Treasurer
226 SEVENTH STREET (SUITE 302)
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MARY ANNE SCATTARETICO-NABER
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Joseph Salameh, Treasurer
36 COOLIDGE AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10701




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MCKEON
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Yves Filius, Treasurer
778 CASTLE HILL STOREFRONT
BRONX, NY 10473




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ROBERT P O'LEARY
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
David Marnell, Sr., Treasurer
123 SHADY LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SHEARES 2017
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Denise Bracey, Treasurer
589 HANCOCK STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SUPREME COURT JUDGE TAIT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
Alan Pope, Treasurer
PO BOX 510
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT THERESA WHELAN
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Christopher Bryant, Treasurer
PO BOX 161
SAYVILLE, NY 11782




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TIM SZCZEPANIAK
Registration Date: 18-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Lori Szczepaniak, Treasurer
22 EDGEWOOD DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT VALERIE GARDNER
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
David Mashewske, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 175
PENN YAN, NY 14527




COMMITTEE TO REELECT CHRISTOPHER BASON
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 6
Richard Game, Treasurer
3666 WAGNER ROAD
BRADFORD, NY 14815




COMMITTEE TO REELECT DEBBY MCCORMICK
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Michael Kowal, Treasurer
30 S. MARVINE AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021




COMMITTEE TO REELECT JUDGE SORKIN
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Brian Socolow, Treasurer
210 CROTON AVENUE
MT. KISCO, NY 10549




COMMITTEE TO REELECT KATHEE BURKE-GONZALEZ
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jose Gonzalez, Treasurer
13 LINCOLN AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




CONCERNED CITIZENS UNITED
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Wayne Hartmann, Treasurer
PO BOX 510
MINEOLA, NY 11501




CONCORD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Patricia Kaiser, Treasurer
13951 GROTE RD
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




SCOTT JOHN CONGIUSTI
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Scott Congiusti, Candidate
140 EAST MAIN STREET
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




ANDREW J. CONLON
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Andrew Conlon, Candidate
46 MOUNTAIN ASH DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14615




KATHRYN A. CONNOLLY
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Kathryn Connolly, Candidate
1 CRESTWOOD LANE
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12180




MATTHEW J. CONNOLLY
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Matthew Connolly, Candidate
2 HIGHLAND MEWS
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




THOMAS CONNOR
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Thomas Connor, Candidate
39 FIFTH AVE. APT# 4D
NEW YORK, NY 10003




EISLEY CONSTANTINE
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Eisley Constantine, Candidate
2280 LYON AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




CONSTANTINE FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Donevor Appleton, Treasurer
1033 EAST 228TH
BRONX, NY 10466




JOSEPH R. CONWAY
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Joseph Conway, Candidate
225 PARK AVENUE
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596




JOHN J. CONWAY
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Conway, Candidate
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




CONWAY FOR COUNTY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE. - STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




MICHELE COONS
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michele Coons, Candidate
12 LEE AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




COPAKE DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Noel Fair, Treasurer
548 BREEZY HILL RD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529




KEVIN E. COPELAND
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kevin Copeland, Candidate
8246 SENECA TURNPIKE
CLINTON, NY 13323




THOMAS R. COPPOLA
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Thomas Coppola, Candidate
67 MAPLE AVE.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




MICHAEL DENIS CORBETT
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Michael Corbett, Candidate
720 2ND AVENUE APT# 8
NEW YORK, NY 10016




CORDELL CLEARE FOR COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Rahinea Lee, Treasurer
1629 PARK AVE. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10029




KEITH J. CORNELL
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Keith Cornell, Candidate
82 MAPLE AVE.
NEW CITY, NY 10956




TRACY M. COSILMON
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Tracy Cosilmon, Candidate
7748 CECILIA ROAD
N. SYRACUSE, NY 13212




COSTELLO FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Kenneth Goldberg, Treasurer
1066 CHURCHLAND LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




FRED COSTELLO JR.
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Fred Costello Jr., Candidate
118 HUDSON STREET
GLASCO, NY 12432




RYAN COURTIEN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 24
Ryan Courtien, Candidate
32 WALDO RD
PAWLING, NY 12564




COURTIEN FOR DUTCHESS
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 24
Jill Fieldstein, Treasurer
39 N.E. MOUNTAIN ROAD
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522




KITLEY S. COVILL
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Kitley Covill, Candidate
70 WHITLOCKVILLE RD
KATONAH, NY 10536




LEOPOLD COX
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Leopold Cox, Candidate
166 E. 52ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




COZEN O'CONNOR POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
David Ellman, Treasurer
1650 MARKET STREET 28TH FLOOR
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103




ANNETTE M. CRANE
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Annette Crane, Candidate
33 ADAMS ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




ROBERT A. CREE
Registration Date: 13-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Robert Cree, Candidate
9 FAIRWINDS WAY
ITHACA, NY 14850




JAMES F. CREIGHTON
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
James Creighton, Candidate
334 ALPINE DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567




MARCOS A. CRESPO
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 85
Marcos Crespo, Candidate
880 BOYNTON AVENUE APT# 13D
Bronx, NY 10473




MARCOS A. CRESPO
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 85
Marcos Crespo, Candidate
880 BOYNTON AVENUE APT# 13D
Bronx, NY 10473




CHARLES F. CRIMI JR.
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Charles Crimi Jr., Candidate
195 BERESFORD ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




JANE M. CRIMMINS
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jane Crimmins, Candidate
2 ORCHARD DR.
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




CRISTINA FURLONG COMMITTEE TO ELECT FOR CITY COUNCIL D21
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Richard Furlong, Treasurer
37-35 85TH ST. APT# 21
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




BARBARA CRUMB
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Barbara Crumb, Candidate
4499 BELKNAP HILL RD.
BRANEHPORT, NY 14418




PETER G. CRUMMEY
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
Peter Crummey, Candidate
90 STATE ST. 10TH FL.
ALBANY, NY 12207




CATALINA CRUZ
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 39
Catalina Cruz, Candidate
37-15 81ST STREET APT# 6I
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




CTF PAC: COALITION FOR TICKET FAIRNESS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 29-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Stephen Malito, Treasurer
605 THIRD AVENUE; 34TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10158




DEBRA A. CUBBEDGE
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Debra Cubbedge, Candidate
448 WELLS ROAD
NORWICH, NY 13815




TERRENCE R. CUDDY
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Terrence Cuddy, Candidate
133 SOUTH HOOPES AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021




DELL CULLUM
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Dell Cullum, Candidate
26 HUNTTING AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




MAUREEN O. CUNNINGHAM
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Maureen Cunningham, Candidate
21 HAWTHORNE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054




JOHN M. CURRAN
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
John Curran, Candidate
5 Concord Drive
Orchard Park, NY 14127




JANIQUE CURRY
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Janique Curry, Candidate
462 N. DIVISION STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14204




CURRY FOR CLERK
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Roscoe Henderson, Treasurer
1167 AMHERST STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14216




ALLISON CURRY SQUIRES
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Allison Curry Squires, Candidate
6 FARMVIEW DRIVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033




MICHELE CURTIS FARWELL
Registration Date: 07-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 2
Michele Curtis Farwell, Candidate
643 COUNTY HIGHWAY 8
MORRIS, NY 13808




TIMOTHY J. CURTISS
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Timothy Curtiss, Candidate
2 MOONEY HILL RD
HOLMES, NY 12531




ANDREW CHARLES CUSTODIO
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Andrew Custodio, Candidate
16 GEDNEY WAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




EILEEN H. CZARNECKI
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Eileen Czarnecki, Candidate
4285 BEACH RIDGE RD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




G. TODD D'ALLEVA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
G. D'Alleva, Candidate
27 CAYUGA COURT
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018




DAVID C. D'AMICO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
David D'Amico, Candidate
42 MAXWELL AVENUE
GENEVA, NY 14456




ANTHONY P. D'ESPOSITO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 4
Anthony D'Esposito, Candidate
PO BOX #188
ISLAND PARK, NY 11558




JAMES D'ONOFRIO
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
James D'Onofrio, Candidate
2 COMPTON ROAD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




DOMINIC A. DAGOSTINO
Registration Date: 22-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Dominic Dagostino, Candidate
803 AL CONSTANTINO DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




DENNIS M. DAINS
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Dennis Dains, Candidate
126 EAST AVE.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




JOANNE DALPORTO
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Joanne Dalporto, Candidate
416 FAIRMONT AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




ELANE MARY DALY
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Elane Daly, Candidate
160 N. FULTON ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021




EILEEN C. DALY-SAPRAICONE
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Eileen Daly-Sapraicone, Candidate
4 FILASKY CT.
GLEN HEAD, NY 11545




DAMONNI FARLEY FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Matthew Howenstein, Treasurer
2833 ALBANY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304




DAN GUARINO FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
Clifford Baumann, Treasurer
148 OCEANSIDE AVE.
BREEZY POINT, NY 11697




PHILIP J. DANAHER
Registration Date: 10-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Philip Danaher, Candidate
22 TROY ROAD
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




DANDO FOR PROGRESSIVE CHANGE
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Stephen Dando, Treasurer
8631 FREDONIA-STOCKTON RD
FREDONIA, NY 14063




ROBERT E. DANDO JR.
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Robert Dando Jr., Candidate
8631 FREDONIA-STOCKTON RD
FREDONIA, NY 14063




KATHLEEN DANIEL
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Kathleen Daniel, Candidate
1578 EAST 51ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




KATHLEEN DANIEL
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Kathleen Daniel, Candidate
1578 EAST 51ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




TERRY H. DANIELE
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Terry Daniele, Candidate
644 MILE SQUARE RD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




MAURA DAROCZY
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Maura Daroczy, Candidate
138 PALISADE ST. APT# 2D
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




DAVID KOMATZ, COMMITTEE TO ELECT
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
David Komatz, Treasurer
2 GARDEN DR
MONTICELLO, NY 12701




DAVID OWENS FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Andrew Barrocas, Treasurer
205 BOULDER RIDGE ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




DAVID ROSASCO FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 26
David Rosasco, Treasurer
41-35 63 STREET
WOODSIDE, NY 11377




DAVID WOOD FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
David Wood, Esq., Treasurer
630 5TH AVENUE FLOOR 20
NEW YORK, NY 10111




PATRICK DAVIS
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Patrick Davis, Candidate
20 PRESTWICK DRIVE
MONROE, NY 10950




PAMELA RUTH DAVIS
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Pamela Davis, Candidate
134 CAMERON STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14606




JOHN D. DAVIS
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
John Davis, Candidate
1214 OAK HILL RD.
FREWSBURG, NY 14738




DAWN FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 20-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Robert Fiore, Treasurer
320 EAST 23 STREET APT# 17E
NEW YORK, NY 10010




KEITH DAVID DAYTON
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Keith Dayton, Candidate
1 NORTH MAIN ST., SUITE 411
CORTLAND, NY 13045




ARIES DE LA CRUZ
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Aries De La Cruz, Candidate
604 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10031




ROCKY DE LA FUENTE
Registration Date: 11-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Rocky De La Fuente, Candidate
888C 8TH AVE. APT# 414
NEW YORK, NY 10019




CARMEN DE LA ROSA
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 72
Carmen De La Rosa, Candidate
65 POST AVENUE APT# 1C
New York, NY 10034




CARMEN DE LA ROSA
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 72
Carmen De La Rosa, Candidate
65 POST AVENUE APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10034




DE LA ROSA FOR DISTRICT LEADER
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 72
Amy Slattery, Treasurer
452 FT. WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 46
NEW YORK, NY 10033




GUENEVERE DEAN
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 14
Guenevere Dean, Candidate
103 FIRST STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704




DEAN FOR WESTCHESTER
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 14
Michael Schulok, Treasurer
4279 KATONAH AVENUE APT# 2F
BRONX, NY 10470




JEREMY PAUL DECHARIO
Registration Date: 29-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Jeremy Dechario, Candidate
131 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




DECHARIO FOR SYRACUSE
Registration Date: 29-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Natalie Stetson, Treasurer
131 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




KELLY B. DECKER
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Kelly Decker, Candidate
26 FERGUSON AVENUE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




ASIM DEEN
Registration Date: 02-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Asim Deen, Candidate
89-51 198 STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11428




DEEN FOR NYC MAYOR
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Jai Sharma, Treasurer
9006 221 PL
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11428




PAUL MICHAEL DEEP
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Paul Deep, Candidate
9 JORDAN ROAD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




JOHN T. DEER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
John Deer, Candidate
550 WARREN ST. APT# 15B
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




KIMBERLY CL DEFRANK
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
Kimberly Defrank, Candidate
4037 BENNETTS CORNERS RD.
HOLLEY, NY 14470




CARL DEHANEY, JR.
Registration Date: 18-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Carl Dehaney, Jr., Candidate
P.O. BOX 936
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575




ANTHONY DEL ORBE
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Anthony Del Orbe, Candidate
49 W 225TH ST. APT# 12G
BRONX, NY 10463




SEAN MICHAEL DELEHANTY
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Sean Delehanty, Candidate
27 MILES AVENUE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




PATRICK DELICES
Registration Date: 01-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Patrick Delices, Candidate
948 LONGWOOD AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




RYAN NICHOLAS DELL
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Ryan Dell, Candidate
299 BALLAD AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14626




PETER DELUCIA
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Peter Delucia, Candidate
16 DOUGLAS DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




ANTHONY P. DELVECCHIO JR.
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Commissioner of Public Safety - District: N/A
Anthony Delvecchio Jr., Candidate
13 GLENWOOD AVE.
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118




ROBERT J DEMARCO
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Robert Demarco, Candidate
687 MCLEAN RD
CORTLAND, NY 13045




DEMARCO FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Amy Demarco, Treasurer
687 MCLEAN RD
CORTLAND, NY 13045




RICHARD A. DEMARTINO
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Richard Demartino, Candidate
47 LAUREL DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




LINDA MARIE DEMASSI
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Linda Demassi, Candidate
111 E. ONEIDA ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126




KRISTINE DEMO-VAZQUEZ
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kristine Demo-Vazquez, Candidate
71 BIRCHMOUNT CIRCLE
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586




DEMOCRATS FOR A BETTER ROCKLAND
Registration Date: 28-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sophia Philips, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 164
TALLMAN, NY 10982




RAIMONDO DENARO
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 47
Raimondo Denaro, Candidate
1917 WEST 7TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11223




DENISE SPILLANE 2017
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
Thomas Mcmanus, Treasurer
535 W 52ND STREET APT# 7H
NEW YORK, NY 10019




JAMES P. DENNIS
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
James Dennis, Candidate
47 ELM ST.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




EUGENE DEPASQUALE
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Assessor - District: N/A
Eugene Depasquale, Candidate
PO BOX 2273
MONTAUK, NY 11954




WILLIAM DEPROSPO
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
William Deprospo, Candidate
7 SPRUCE HILL LANE
GOSHEN, NY 10924




ROBERT J DESANCTIS
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Robert Desanctis, Candidate
2622 EDGEWOOD ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501




ANTHONY F. DESMOND
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Anthony Desmond, Candidate
868 CHESTNUT STREET APT# 1
SHARON SPRINGS, NY 13459




IRENE DESS
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Irene Dess, Candidate
808 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025




LOUIS J. DESSO
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Louis Desso, Candidate
8 WOODSIDE COURT
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12198




CHAIM M. DEUTSCH
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 48
Chaim Deutsch, Candidate
3332 BEDFORD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




JAMES F. DEVAUL
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
James Devaul, Candidate
7731 CECILIA RD
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212




ROXANNE DEVINE
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Roxanne Devine, Candidate
114 MAPLE ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




GREGORY J. DEVLIN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Gregory Devlin, Candidate
135 CAROL DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




LISA DI SANTO
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Lisa Di Santo, Candidate
62 SOUTHERN BLVD.
EAST PATCHOGUE, NY 11772




ROMAN JOSEPH DIAMOND
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Roman Diamond, Candidate
21 CHARLOTTE STREET
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




CHUMI DIAMOND
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Chumi Diamond, Candidate
10 FRANKLIN BOULEVARD APT# 300
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




ROBERT S. DIAMOND
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Robert Diamond, Candidate
599 EAST 7TH STREET APT# 5A
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




ARTHUR MICHAEL DIAMOND
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Arthur Diamond, Candidate
110 Patton Boulevard
New Hyde Park, NY 11040




EDWARD DIANA
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Edward Diana, Candidate
32 EAGLES WAY
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




RUBEN DIAZ
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Ruben Diaz, Candidate
1600 METROPOLITAN AVENUE APT# 1F
BRONX, NY 10462




ANGELA DIBIASI
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Angela Dibiasi, Candidate
P.O. BOX 2074
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




DIBIASI FOR NYS SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Robert Mortell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2074
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FRANK A. DIBRANGO JR.
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Frank Dibrango Jr., Candidate
1008 BECKWITH PL
UTICA, NY 13501




DICK HERMANS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 19
Priscilla Herdman, Treasurer
3089 CHURCH ST.
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567




ADAM C. DICKEY
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Adam Dickey, Candidate
324 WARD ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




JOHN JAY DICKINSON
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
John Dickinson, Candidate
23 HOLMES RD
HOLMES, NY 12531




PATRICIA A. DICKMAN
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Patricia Dickman, Candidate
25 FISHERMAN'S CREEK
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




ADAM L. DICKMAN
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Adam Dickman, Candidate
34 CHRISTEN COURT
LANCASTER, NY 14086




PATRICK M. DIDAS
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Patrick Didas, Candidate
3444 LAKE RD. N.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




ELLEN DIFALCO
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Ellen Difalco, Candidate
66 GLEN STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401




NICHOLAS A. DILEO, JR.
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Nicholas Dileo, Jr., Candidate
38 HIGHFIELD ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




NICOLE DILLINGHAM
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 9
Nicole Dillingham, Candidate
P.O. BOX 101
SPRINGFIELD CENTER, NY 13468




SASHA DIMARIA
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Sasha Dimaria, Candidate
811 COVENTRY DR.
WEBSTER, NY 14580




JAMES SCOTT DIMMER
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 8
James Dimmer, Candidate
1 TAFT PLACE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




NARY LEE DINSKI
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Nary Dinski, Candidate
37 WEST KENDRICK STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346




PETER M. DIPAOLA
Registration Date: 13-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Peter Dipaola, Candidate
4810 BOSTON POST RD APT# 4E
PELHAM, NY 10803




DIRECT ENERGY EMPLOYEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Edward Ross Iii, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 22954
HOUSTON, TX 77227




MARY ANN DISCENZA
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 6
Mary Discenza, Candidate
20 POMEROY STREET
CORTLAND, NY 13045




MATTHEW E. DISTEFANO
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 34
Matthew Distefano, Candidate
37-19 90 STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




LEONARD M. DISTEL
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Leonard Distel, Candidate
PO BOX 611
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




KAREN DIXON ZOROVICH
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Karen Dixon Zorovich, Candidate
3375 SKYLINE DR.
PENN YAN, NY 14527




DLC (DELIVERING LEADERSHIP FOR CHANGE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE)
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Daniel Dubois, Treasurer
3 NEWPORT DRIVE
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776




JANICE DMYTRIW
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Janice Dmytriw, Candidate
1309 ST. RTE. 10
JEFFERSON, NY 12093




KAREN JUNE DOCTER
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 128
Karen Docter, Candidate
109 STONECREST DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214




GEORGE R. DOERING, JR.
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
George Doering, Jr., Candidate
110 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




THEA DOMBROWSKI-FRY
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thea Dombrowski-Fry, Candidate
213 OLD WAKEMAN ROAD
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946




CRAIG DONALDSON
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Craig Donaldson, Candidate
P.O. BOX 68
LAKE CLEAR, NY 12945




THOMAS P. DONNELLY
Registration Date: 08-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Thomas Donnelly, Candidate
298 W 7TH STREET
DEER PARK, NY 11729




PATRICK DONNELLY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Patrick Donnelly, Candidate
202 FAIRHURST AVE.
MANLIUS, NY 13104




PAUL JOSEPH DONNELLY
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Paul Donnelly, Candidate
33 GREENBUSH DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




THOMAS J. DONOVAN
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Donovan, Candidate
413 WEST MANCHESTER RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219




JOHN H DOOLING
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
John Dooling, Candidate
107 GREENTREE DR
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




CYNTHIA B. DORAN
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Cynthia Doran, Candidate
12 ANTONIA COURT
TROY, NY 12182




LISA B. DORMAN
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Lisa Dorman, Candidate
29 ROLLING WAY
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804




CHEVON DOS REIS
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Chevon Dos Reis, Candidate
64 S. MAIN ST. APT# 2D
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




CYNTHIA DOTY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 69
Cynthia Doty, Candidate
305 RIVERSIDE DRIVE, APT. 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10025




KEVIN L. DOUCHKOFF
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kevin Douchkoff, Candidate
22 LAURIE COURT
CARMEL, NY 10512




KELLY C. DOWNES
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kelly Downes, Candidate
1331 COUNTY ROUTE 26
CLIMAX, NY 12042




PATRICK J. DOYLE
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Patrick Doyle, Candidate
15 ROCHELLE RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




ROBERT PELHAM DOYLE
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Robert Doyle, Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




DPKP2017 (DAISY PAEZ KEN PASKAR 2017)
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Steven Goldschein, Treasurer
261 BROADWAY APT# 10F
NEW YORK, NY 10007




CLYDE DRAKE
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Clyde Drake, Candidate
93 NEWMAN ST.
CONCORD, NY 14141




MAMADOU DRAME
Registration Date: 25-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Mamadou Drame, Candidate
32 WEST 131ST STREET APT# 1W
NEW YORK, NY 10037




RICHARD P DREW, II
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Richjard Drew, Ii, Candidate
2 POWDER HILL LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




DANIEL C. DREXELIUS
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Daniel Drexelius, Candidate
1149 WHITEHAVEN ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




JOSEPH THOMAS DRISCOLL
Registration Date: 11-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Joseph Driscoll, Candidate
305 RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206




G. MICHAEL DRMACICH
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
G. Drmacich, Candidate
79 ILION ST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




CHRISTOPHER DRONGOSKY
Registration Date: 12-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Christopher Drongosky, Candidate
105 AMHERSTDALE ROAD
SNYDER, NY 14226




PHILIP DROZD
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Philip Drozd, Candidate
26 CATTARAUGUS STREET
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




ARNOLD W. DRUCKER
Registration Date: 29-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 16
Arnold Drucker, Candidate
59 GLENWOOD ROAD
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803




HYMAN DRUSIN
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Hyman Drusin, Candidate
220 W. 93RD STREET APT# 9-B
NEW YORK, NY 10025-7425




ALTHEA E. DRYSDALE
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Althea Drysdale, Candidate
400 EAST 77TH STREET APT# 5L
NEW YORK, NY 10075




RONALD DUDZINSKI
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Ronald Dudzinski, Candidate
1366 CONNORS RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




LISA M. DUFEK
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Lisa Dufek, Candidate
148 PUTNAM RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




STANLEY DUMAS
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
Stanley Dumas, Candidate
1063 EAST 35 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




DUMAS POLITICAL COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
Jean Moise Dumont, Treasurer
55 LINDEN BLVD APT# 3L
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




DARRELL ROBIN DUNCAN
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 38
Darrell Duncan, Candidate
P.O. BOX 169
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186




STEPHEN W. DUNN
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Stephen Dunn, Candidate
213 ROBINSON STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534




DENNIS DUNNE SR
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 6
Dennis Dunne Sr, Candidate
336 GARDINERS AVE.
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756




SHAWN PAUL DUNWOODY
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Shawn Dunwoody, Candidate
26 RENWOOD ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14621




GONZALO DURAN
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 15
Gonzalo Duran, Candidate
2329 CAMBRELENG AVE. APT 3
BRONX, NY 10458




CHRISTINE DURANTE
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Christine Durante, Candidate
26 HI-LO DRIVE
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916




NANCY J. DURKIN
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Nancy Durkin, Candidate
101 W. FRANKLIN ST.
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




THOMAS S. DUSZKIEWICZ
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Thomas Duszkiewicz, Candidate
PO BOX 330
HAMBURG, NY 14075




TATYANA DUVAL
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Tatyana Duval, Candidate
25 JANIVAR DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850




LINDA DWORACZYK
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Linda Dworaczyk, Candidate
4940 HILLCREST DR.
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




NANCY DWYER
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Nancy Dwyer, Candidate
12 NEW KENT DR.
WILTON, NY 12831




COLIN DWYER
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Colin Dwyer, Candidate
21 PARK PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054




GARY P. DYCKMAN
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Gary Dyckman, Candidate
125 2ND ST. P.O. BOX 162
VERPLANCK, NY 10596




SUSAN M. EAGAN
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Susan Eagan, Candidate
180 HIGHLAND AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14222




JOE M. EAKIN
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Joe Eakin, Candidate
38 LEBANON STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346




EAST HARLEM COMMITTEE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT (EHFGG)
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Monisha Mapp, Treasurer
342 E 119TH ST APT# 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10035




EBONIQUE FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 46
Sahara Ellis, Treasurer
776 E 56TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




LYNN M. ECKERT
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Lynn Eckert, Candidate
36 JOHNSTON AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401




CHRIS EDES
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Chris Edes, Candidate
100 RALEIGH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620




EDGEMONT INCORPORATION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Aubrey Graf-Daniels, Treasurer
45 OLD ARMY RD.
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




ELLEN E. EDWARDS
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Ellen Edwards, Candidate
610 ST. MARKS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11216




REBECCA EDWARDS
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Rebecca Edwards, Candidate
16 TROTTER LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




GREGORY T. EELLS
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Gregory Eells, Candidate
11 AYLA WAY
ITHACA, NY 14850




BERORO EFEKORO
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 11
Beroro Efekoro, Candidate
391 WASHINGTON AVE. #2
ALBANY, NY 12206




ROBERT M. EGAN
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Robert Egan, Candidate
50 PLYMOUTH ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790




TIMOTHY P. EGAN
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Timothy Egan, Candidate
3 GENNY DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




LAWRENCE MARK EGGERT
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Lawrence Eggert, Candidate
194 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




EGIDIO SEMENTILLI
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
Egidio Sementilli, Treasurer
2041 COLONIAL AVENEU APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10461




ALEXANDER E. EISEMANN
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Alexander Eisemann, Candidate
36 WEST LANE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




DAVID EISENBACH
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
David Eisenbach, Candidate
201 EAST 12TH STREET APT# PH 12
NEW YORK, NY 10003




EISENBACH 2017
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
George Eisenbach, Treasurer
34 BILLY'S WAY
NELSONVILLE, NY 10516




CHRISTINE M. EL BAYADI
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Christina El Bayadi, Candidate
4248 MAKYES ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




KHADER EL-YATEEM
Registration Date: 15-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Khader El-Yateem, Candidate
1370 84TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




ELAINE SCHACK-RODRIGUEZ FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
William Blanchard, Treasurer
1779 2ND AVENUE APT# 10G
NEW YORK, NY 10128




RONNIE ELDRIDGE
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 75
Ronnie Eldridge, Candidate
322 W 57 ST. APT# 38F
NEW YORK, NY 10019




KATHLEEN PATRICIA ELDRIDGE
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Kathleen Eldridge, Candidate
38 MAPLE AVE.
HUDSON, NY 12534




ELECT DAVID SHAPIRO
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Jeffrey Silber, Treasurer
20 ORCHARD HILL RD
ITHACA, NY 14850




ELECT DEREK HAMILTON
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 31
Crystal Loadholt, Treasurer
560 DERBY AVE.
WOODMERE, NY 11598




ELECT DWYER FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Nancy Dwyer, Treasurer
12 NEW KENT DR.
WILTON, NY 12831




ELECT JASON MAKELY
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jason Makely, Treasurer
649 RT 52
CARMEL, NY 10512




ELECT JEROLOMAN
Registration Date: 31-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Robert Jeroloman, Treasurer
30 VIRGINIA AVENUE
MONROE, NY 10950




ELECT K. GORDON
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 12
Koreen Hayes-St. Martin, Treasurer
10561 130TH STREET
SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NY 11419




ELECT KATHLEEN DANIEL
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Kathleen Daniel, Treasurer
1578 EAST 51ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




ELECT NEW CONCORD
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Reed Braman, Treasurer
138 RAUCH DR.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




ELECT PUBLIC SERVANTS
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Nancy Dwyer, Treasurer
12 NEW KENT DR.
WILTON, NY 12831




ELECT RYAN DELL
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Patricia Dell, Treasurer
112 STONEYCREEK DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14616




ELECT TYLER PRIBULICK
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Tyler Pribulick, Treasurer
330 DAY ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




ELIJAH FOR TRUSTEE
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Edward Bresnan, Treasurer
54 FRONT STREET
NYACK, NY 10960




ELIZABETH FOX MCDONOUGH FOR DISTRICT COURT
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 1
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




JAINE ELKIND ENEY
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jaine Elkind Eney, Candidate
9 KILMER ROAD
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




DAVID ELLIOT
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
David Elliot, Candidate
18-05 215TH STREET, 16M
BAYSIDE, NY 11360




JASON T. ELLIS
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Jason Ellis, Candidate
P.O. BOX 447
VESTAL, NY 13851




COREY L. ELLIS
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Corey Ellis, Candidate
PO BOX 66034
ALBANY, NY 12206




ELLIS FOR BROOME COUNTY
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Clayton Ellis, Treasurer
1176 GLENWOOD ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850




CHRISTINE E. ELMS
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Christine Elms, Candidate
30 CIRCLE DR. APT# B
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803




EMPIRE STATE ASSOCIATION OF ASSISTED LIVING PAC
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Azzy Reckess, Treasurer
30 BRENTWOOD DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




ENDORSEMENT, INC (INDEPENDENT NOMINEE COMMITTEE)
Registration Date: 13-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ahsan Syed, Treasurer
1459 EAST 101ST STREET APT# BSMT
BROOKLYN, NY 11236




HERBERT J. ENGMAN
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Herbert Engman, Candidate
120 WARREN ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850




ENGMAN FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Jeffrey Silber, Treasurer
20 ORCHARD HILL RD
ITHACA, NY 14850




JERRICE EPPS
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Jerrice Epps, Candidate
333 MAMARONECK AVENUE APT# 255
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




HARVEY DAVID EPSTEIN
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Harvey Epstein, Candidate
172 EAST 4TH STREET APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10009




ERIC R HESS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Rochelle Obie, Treasurer
1948 FIERO AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




ERIC ROMAN FOR NEW YORK CITY MAYOR
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Eric Roman, Treasurer
51 SIMMONS LOOP
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




ERIK L. GRAY FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026




ERIN HUSSEIN FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Erin Hussein, Treasurer
70 E. 10TH ST. APT# 8L
NEW YORK, NY 10003




KELLY A. ESKEW
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kelly Eskew, Candidate
35 ESKEW CT.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




GEORGE ESPINAL
Registration Date: 02-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
George Espinal, Candidate
73 PAYSON AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10034




ESPINAL FOR NEW YORK CITY
Registration Date: 02-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Alexander Roque, Treasurer
430 61ST STREET
WEST NEW YORK, NJ 07093




TONIA MARIE ETTINGER
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: 8
Tonia Ettinger, Candidate
1507 EMMA LANE
FARMINGTON, NY 14425




MALIK D. EVANS
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Malik Evans, Candidate
115 NUNDA BLVD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




VICTOR E. EYDT
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Victor Eydt, Candidate
PO BOX 270
LEWISTON, NY 14092




THOMAS FAGGIONE
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Thomas Faggione, Candidate
P.O. BOX 28
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




CLIFF FAINTYCH
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
Cliff Faintych, Candidate
106 PORCUPINE ROAD
GRAHAMSVILLE, NY 12740




ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS-FLETCHER
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Elizabeth Fairbanks-Fletcher, Candidate
218 MIDDLE GROVE RD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850




FAITH BASE COALITION TO ELECT CARDON POMPEY (F.B.C TO ELECT CARDON POMPEY)
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Cardon Pompey, Treasurer
5302 AVE M
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




RICHARD A. FALANKA
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Falanka, Candidate
34 WEST GLEN AVE.
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




DINA MARIE FALCONE
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Dina Falcone, Candidate
3058 AMBERLEA LANE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




MICHAEL J. FALK
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Falk, Candidate
PO BOX 6A
LIMA, NY 14485




ED FARE
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Ed Fare, Candidate
9 RAISIG AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580




VITTORIA M. FARIELLO
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Vittoria Fariello, Candidate
65 COLUMBIA STREET APT#21D
NEW YORK, NY 10002




DAMONNI FARLEY
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Damonni Farley, Candidate
158 BRADFORD RD
SCHENCTADY, NY 12304




SHARON FARLEY SCHIERA
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sharon Farley Schiera, Candidate
22 MALLARD COVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




EMILY FARNHAM MASTRIANNI
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Emily Farnham Mastrianni, Candidate
19 COPPERFIELD ROAD
GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833




AMANDA FARRELL
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Amanda Farrell, Candidate
50 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




VIRGINIA "GINNIE" FARRELL
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 13
Virginia Farrell, Candidate
48 MANNING BLVD
ALBANY, NY 12203




BETH FARRELL
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Beth Farrell, Candidate
P.O. BOX 32
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FARRELL 2017
Registration Date: 10-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Marcia Coleman, Treasurer
1405 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




HERMAN D. FARRELL JR.
Registration Date: 10-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Herman Farrell, Jr., Candidate
159-00 RIVERSIDE DRIVE WEST APT 7G
New York, NY 10032




MICHEL J. FAULKNER
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Michel Faulkner, Candidate
55 STANHOPE STREET APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




TERRY L. FEATHERLY
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Terry Featherly, Candidate
1996 MELVIN HILL RD
PHELPS, NY 14532




MARK FEDELE
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Mark Fedele, Candidate
2398 BIXBY WOOD RD
SAVANNAH, NY 13146




THOMAS FEINMAN
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Thomas Feinman, Candidate
23 Princeton Drive
Syosset, NY 11791




VINCENT RODNEY FELDER
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
Vincent Felder, Candidate
P.O. BOX 31921
ROCHESTER, NY 14603




ANTHONY FELICIANO
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 74
Anthony Feliciano, Candidate
635 E 11TH ST. APT# 9
NEW YORK, NY 10009




JASON FENLEY
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jason Fenley, Candidate
P.O. BOX 609
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718




MICHAEL J. FERGUSON
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Michael Ferguson, Candidate
ONE VENTURA CIRCLE
FREDONIA, NY 14063




FERGUSON FOR CHAUTAUQUA
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Lori Stearns, Treasurer
307 MAPLECREST AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750




ISABEL SONIA FERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Isabel Fernandez, Candidate
765 COURTLANDT AVENUE APT# 10F
BRONX, NY 10451




RAMON FERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Ramon Fernandez, Candidate
1726 CARHART AVE.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




ANGELO P. FERRARA
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
Angelo Ferrara, Candidate
29 CARY ROAD
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




JOHN FERRETTI
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
John Ferretti, Candidate
76 RIDGE LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756




WILLIAM T. FERRIS III
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
William Ferris Iii, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1174
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935




CHARLES FERRUSI
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Charles Ferrusi, Candidate
31 OLD OAK ROAD
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523




SABRINA R. FIDDELMAN
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sabrina Fiddelman, Candidate
12 BONNIE BRIAR LANE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




LUIS FIGUEROA
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Luis Figueroa, Candidate
182 ST. PAULS ROAD NORTH
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




MARAT FILLER
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 48
Marat Filler, Candidate
2930 W 5TH ST APT# 13-G
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




BARBARA M. FINKE
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Barbara Finke, Candidate
PO BOX 196
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124




MICHELLE ANN FINLEY
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Michelle Finley, Candidate
649 KELLY DRIVE
FARMINGTON, NY 14425




ANN FINNEY
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Ann Finney, Candidate
2 DEGARMO PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




RICHARD C. FINNING
Registration Date: 24-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Richard Finning, Candidate
15 QUEENS CT.
ORANGEBURG, NY 10962




FIRE HOWARD
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Josal Diebold, Treasurer
440 COLONIAL DRIVE WEST
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




GARY M. FISH
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Gary Fish, Candidate
14 WESTPHAL DR.
DELMAR, NY 12054




RONALD ANTHONY FISHER
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Ronald Fisher, Candidate
111 SYLVAN AVE.
FLANDERS, NY 11901




CHARLEY H. FISHER III
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Charley Fisher Iii, Candidate
254 HUMBOLDT PARKWAY
BUFFALO, NY 14214




GINA FITZPATRICK
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 3
Gina Fitzpatrick, Candidate
25 HAMILTON STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




DANIEL BARRY FITZPATRICK
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Daniel Fitzpatrick, Candidate
1847 WATSON CIRCLE
TULLY, NY 13159




FITZPATRICK FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Sara Fitzpatrick, Treasurer
5948 MAPLE GROVE DR.
TULLY, NY 13159




DREW FIXELL
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Drew Fixell, Candidate
117 N. WASHINGTON ST.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591




JEFFERY E. FLACH
Registration Date: 10-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Jeffery Flach, Candidate
723 3RD STREET APT# 31
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301




ALAN FLACKS
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Alan Flacks, Candidate
313 W. 100TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




FRANCIS FLANAGAN
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Francis Flanagan, Candidate
440 TUSCARORA
LEWISTON, NY 14092




DANIEL FLANICK
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Daniel Flanick, Candidate
70 WEATHERLY PLACE
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549




JIM FLETCHER
Registration Date: 12-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Jim Fletcher, Candidate
2155 COUNTY RD 28
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




JOHN H. FLETCHER
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Fletcher, Candidate
73 ANDREWS RD.
VESTAL, NY 13850




MARC J. FLIEDNER
Registration Date: 19-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Marc Fliedner, Candidate
947 79TH ST. 1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




THOMAS G. FLOOD
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Thomas Flood, Candidate
12 VAN BUREN COURT
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




EDWARD FLOOD
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Edward Flood, Candidate
11 NEAL PATH
SOUTH SETAUKET, NY 11720




RICHARD A. FLORENTINO
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 50
Richard Florentino, Candidate
86 ALLISON AV.
STAEN ISLAND, NY 10306




RICHARD D. FLORIO JR.
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Richard Florio Jr., Candidate
2 ANGELA'S WAY
GOSHEN, NY 10924




STEVEN J. FLOTTERON
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Steven Flotteron, Candidate
280 WOODLAND DRIVE
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718




YVONNE FLOWERS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Yvonne Flowers, Candidate
31 LENT STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FMFS (FRANK MARTIN FOR SHERIFF)
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Kathleen Martin, Treasurer
1473 AMSTERDAM RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302




KENNETH W. FOGARTY
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Kenneth Fogarty, Candidate
746 GOSPEL HILL ROAD
GUILFORD, NY 13780




JOSHUA IAN FOLADARE
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joshua Foladare, Candidate
37 COLUMBINE CIRCLE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




NEIL FOLEY
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Neil Foley, Candidate
PO BOX 6
BLUE POINT, NY 11715




DENISE A. FORD
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Denise Ford, Candidate
61 VIRGINIA AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




HELEN FOREMAN-HINES
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Helen Foreman-Hines, Candidate
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 19J
BRONX, NY 10473




JOHN V. FORMAN
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
John Forman, Candidate
4 GREENHILL DR APT 15A
FISHKILL, NY 12524




BRIAN K. FORTE
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Brian Forte, Candidate
PO BOX 215
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084




JEFFREY J. FOSTER
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Jeffrey Foster, Candidate
1201 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




DOUGLAS J. FOSTER
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Douglas Foster, Candidate
2116 WARNERS ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164




JAMES GLYNN FOSTER
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
James Foster, Candidate
15 BARTLETT LANE
DELMAR, NY 12054




CHRISTOPHER FOWLER
Registration Date: 06-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Christopher Fowler, Candidate
247 W FAYETTE ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




EDE S. FOX
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Ede Fox, Candidate
585 VANDERBILT AVE. APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




FOX 2017
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Judith Pierce, Treasurer
2940 OCEAN PARKWAY APT# 8T
BROOKLYN, NY 11235




ELIZABETH FOX MCDONOUGH
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 1
Elizabeth Fox Mcdonough, Candidate
162 PRIMROSE DR.
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




DON FRANCHINO
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Don Franchino, Candidate
14 APRIL COURT
NANUET, NY 10954




FRANK FRANCOIS
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
Frank Francois, Candidate
105-03 220TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429




FRANCOIS FOR COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




DENISSE M. FRAND
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 66
Denisse Frand, Candidate
43 E 19 ST. APT# 3
NEW YORK, NY 10003




FRANK 4 COLONIE
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Anthony Dipiazza, Treasurer
31 WILLOUGHBY DR.
ALBANY, NY 12205




FRANK PALERMO CAMPAIGN FUND
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Mark Wienberg, Treasurer
36 ROSMINI LANE
MONROE, NY 10950




FRED GORMAN
Registration Date: 24-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Fred Gorman, Treasurer
96 EMPRESS PINES DRIVE
NESCONSET, NY 11767




JAMES FREDRICKSON
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
James Fredrickson, Candidate
21 FARM VIEW RD.
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




FREEPORT NORTH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




JAMES FREIBAND
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
James Freiband, Candidate
50 ELMWOOD DR.
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




FREINDS OF MARSHA SILVERMAN
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Roni Epstein, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 243
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




MARK J. FRENTZEL
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Mark Frentzel, Candidate
64 SETTLERS ROW
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




JAMES L. FREY
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
James Frey, Candidate
200 STONE CHURCH RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




PATRIA FRIAS-COLON
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Patria Frias-Colon, Candidate
827 MADISON ST. APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




LIBBY FRIEDMAN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 75
Libby Friedman, Candidate
450 W 17 ST. APT# 2003
NEW YORK, NY 10011




DOREEN FRIEDRICH
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Doreen Friedrich, Candidate
21 SOUTHCREST AVENUE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225




FRIENDS 4 ANDRES RIVERA
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 1
Janine Lambert, Treasurer
21 TWILLER ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209




FRIENDS AND FAMILY TO ELECT DUNCAN KIRKWOOD
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Carolyn Kirkwood, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 494
BUFFALO, NY 14215




FRIENDS FOR AL TAYLOR
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Makeda Thompson, Treasurer
801 TILDEN STREET APT# 19G
BRONX, NY 10467




FRIENDS FOR DAVID FULVIO
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: 7
Roberta Hammond, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 265
MACEDON, NY 14502




FRIENDS FOR DUFFY JOHNSTON
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Tammy Johnston, Treasurer
1610 LOCKPORT RD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174




FRIENDS FOR ERIC SOEHNLEIN
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Sarah Niland, Treasurer
121 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




FRIENDS FOR FLETCHER
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Marisa Butler, Treasurer
21 MOUNTAIN BROOK DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850




FRIENDS FOR LEEANN
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Christopher Briggs, Treasurer
269 MAPLE AVENUE
CASSADAGA, NY 14718




FRIENDS FOR MCBRIDE
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Michael Sommers, Treasurer
9614 BRATT LN.
BREWERTON, NY 13029




FRIENDS FOR MELINDA MONTANARO
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Lawrence Rubin, Treasurer
6 MACAULAY RD
KATONAH, NY 10536




FRIENDS FOR PATRICK MCALLISTER
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Nancy Levesque, Treasurer
PO BOX 101
ATLANTA, NY 14808




FRIENDS FOR PETER TUOHY
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Catherine Murray, Treasurer
9 BALDER COURT
MONROE, NY 10950




FRIENDS FOR RAMONA MONTEVERDE
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Theresa Vargas, Treasurer
333 GRAND STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS FOR ROXANNE DEVINE
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Karl Etheridge, Treasurer
45 HAINES STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




FRIENDS OF ABUHAIKAL (F.O.A)
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
Muhammad Abuhaikal, Treasurer
1002 VINCENT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465




FRIENDS OF ADAM C. DICKEY
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Danielle Dickey, Treasurer
324 WARD ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




FRIENDS OF ADAM KELLER
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Scott Berner, Treasurer
6225 COUNTRY WALK CT
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032




FRIENDS OF ADAM R. BERMUDEZ
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
Seth Davis, Treasurer
411 THEODORE FREMD AVENUE
SUITE 102
RYE, NY 10580




FRIENDS OF AL CITTADINO
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Alfred Cittadino, Treasurer
1408 ANNA PLACE
BALDWIN, NY 11510




FRIENDS OF ALAN GOLDMAN
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Scott Annicelli, Treasurer
134 MITCHELL ROAD
SOMERS, NY 10589




FRIENDS OF ALBAN PLOTKIN
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Alban Plotkin, Treasurer
81 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414




FRIENDS OF ALEC BARRETT
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 69
Jonathan Ehrlich, Treasurer
252 7TH AVENUE APT# 10Y
NEW YORK, NY 10001




FRIENDS OF ALECIA MAZZO
Registration Date: 22-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 7
Diane Vannozzi, Treasurer
1358 LEURVILLE WAY
WEBSTER, NY 14580




FRIENDS OF ALEX HAMMOND
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Daniel Cassada, Treasurer
PO BOX 385
WADDINGTON, NY 13694




FRIENDS OF ALEX MELTON
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Alexander Melton, Treasurer
51 GRAHAM ST.
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




FRIENDS OF ALFRED IANACCI
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 3
Kevin Hyms, Treasurer
34 ARLINGTON ROAD
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779




FRIENDS OF ALFREDO
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 11
Jessica Richards, Treasurer
16 KING AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206




FRIENDS OF ALICKA A. SAMUEL
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Ernestine Turner, Treasurer
152 GRAFTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




FRIENDS OF ALLISON CURRY SQUIRES
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Corie Noel, Treasurer
47 SCOTT AVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033




FRIENDS OF AMA KARIKARI YAWSON
Registration Date: 20-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Gerald Karikari, Treasurer
84 BOWERY STREET 5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10013




FRIENDS OF AMANDA
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Sarah Posegate, Treasurer
107 WOOD ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850




FRIENDS OF AMBER HILL-DONHAUSER
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Donna Hill, Treasurer
1918 MT. HOPE ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092




FRIENDS OF AMY SAYEGH
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 8
John Sayegh, Treasurer
35 OAK POND LN
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




FRIENDS OF ANDREA SMYTH
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Ronald Massaroni, Treasurer
4 BUDD LN.
E. GREENBUSH, NY 12061




FRIENDS OF ANDREA WANDERSEE
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 1
Grace Bobertz, Treasurer
4 SUNRISE TERRACE
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




FRIENDS OF ANDREW BLUMENBERG
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Matthew Maiello, Treasurer
8 RIVERSIDE PARK SOUTH
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118




FRIENDS OF ANDREW C. LOTEMPIO
Registration Date: 09-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Danielle Morgera, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 486
BUFFALO, NY 14201




FRIENDS OF ANDREW LIUZZO
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Lori Racitano, Treasurer
596 PAGE RD.
FREWSBURG, NY 14738




FRIENDS OF ANDREW MARLETTA
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 8
Cynthia Falk, Treasurer
4 GROVE ST.
COOPEERSTOWN, NY 13326




FRIENDS OF ANDY KIRBY
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Joseph Toro, Treasurer
109 GULLANE DR
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159




FRIENDS OF ANGELA NEIL
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Angela Neil, Treasurer
194 AUDUBON AVENUE
MT. VERNON, NY 10552




FRIENDS OF ANGELA RAMOS
Registration Date: 06-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Edith Richiez, Treasurer
71 FRANKLIN AVE.
MASTIC, NY 11950




FRIENDS OF ANGELA WILDE
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Angela Wilde, Treasurer
28 JEWETT AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




FRIENDS OF ANGELLINE SMALLS
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 7
Robert Mortell, Treasurer
381 MAIN STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FRIENDS OF ANGIE BETTINA
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
John Cina, Treasurer
3222 SHARON TURNPIKE
MILLBROOK, NY 12545




FRIENDS OF ANN FINNEY
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Annemarie Pillsbury, Treasurer
2 DEGARMO PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FRIENDS OF ANNE KOREMAN
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Carolyn Kreisel, Treasurer
4348 SWAMP COLLEGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




FRIENDS OF ANNE SWERN
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Michael Racioppo, Treasurer
95 LUQUER STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY GRICE
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Robert Sklarz, Treasurer
30 THOMPSON STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY M. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Rafael Alvarez, Treasurer
122 LOCKWOOD ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR`, NY 10567




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MANETTA
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Natalie Krous, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 148
BABYLON, NY 11702




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PAGANO
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
William Pisano, Treasurer
115 MAYFAIR ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10710




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PAPPAS
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Anthony Pappas, Treasurer
24-15 24TH STREET APT# 1
ASTORIA, NY 11102




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PICCIRILLO
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Dawn Kuhn, Treasurer
931 NEMETH ST.
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PORTESY
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: 4
Denise Portesy, Treasurer
PO BOX 246
SELDEN, NY 11784




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY TARSIO (FOAT)
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Anthony Tarsio, Treasurer
14 MEADOW STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS OF ARNIE DRUCKER
Registration Date: 29-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 16
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE.
STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF BEN STURGES
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Samuel Fein, Treasurer
5 ELM STREET APT 3
ALBANY, NY 12202-1702




FRIENDS OF BEN WETZLER
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 E 91ST ST., APT 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




FRIENDS OF BERNADETTE POWIS
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
William Mancini, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106




FRIENDS OF BERORO EFEKORO
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 11
Virginia Rawlings, Treasurer
119 RYCKMAN AVE. #3
ALBANY, NY 12208




FRIENDS OF BETH FARRELL
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kimberly Finley, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 32
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FRIENDS OF BILL FERRIS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Lawrence Offsey, Treasurer
144 LAKE AVENUE
DEER PARK, NY 11729




FRIENDS OF BILL HOLST
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Robert Wirth, Treasurer
357 VETERANS HIGHWAY
COMMACK, NY 11725




FRIENDS OF BILL KINDEL
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Maureen Kindel, Treasurer
44 ARLINGTON ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




FRIENDS OF BOB DESANCTIS
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Robert Desanctis, Treasurer
2622 EDGEWOOD ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501




FRIENDS OF BOB DOYLE
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF BOB NODZO
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Laurie King, Treasurer
124 MELROSE RD
AUBURN, NY 13021




FRIENDS OF BOB ONDROVIC
Registration Date: 01-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Elizabeth Dilisio, Treasurer
12 BONNY DRIVE
SOMERS, NY 10589




FRIENDS OF BOB OUTHOUSE
Registration Date: 12-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Angela Outhouse, Treasurer
PO BOX 713
CRUGERS, NY 10521




FRIENDS OF BOB SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Paul Crumb, Treasurer
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520




FRIENDS OF BOB WILMOTT
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Rebecca Wilmott, Treasurer
173 E. 5TH ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126




FRIENDS OF BRAD SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 7
Phil Schwartz, Treasurer
10 LUFBERRY DRIVE
ROSLYN, NY 11576




FRIENDS OF BRANDI LOVEDAY-CHESLEY
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 110
Alexander Skinner, Treasurer
424 SAND CREEK ROAD APT# 519
ALBANY, NY 12205




FRIENDS OF BRANDON PATTERSON
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 64
Nick Popolo, Treasurer
41 CHALLENGER DR.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




FRIENDS OF BRETT GRANVILLE
Registration Date: 07-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Robert Zerby, Treasurer
412 BENTON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620




FRIENDS OF BRIAN AUSTIN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Brian Austin, Treasurer
14 STARBOARD WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110




FRIENDS OF BRIAN KULPA
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Katherine Gorman, Treasurer
514 TAUNTON PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14216




FRIENDS OF BRIAN NOWAK
Registration Date: 22-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Erin Heald, Treasurer
4163 TONAWANDA CREEK RD.
PENDELTON, NY 14220




FRIENDS OF BRIDGET BALL SHAW
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Abbe Herzig, Treasurer
8 WINTER HAVEN
WEST SAND LAKE, NY 12196




FRIENDS OF BUTCH THOMAS
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Kashima Thompson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 3026
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550




FRIENDS OF CAM TIEN
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Thomas Theall, Treasurer
546 SOUTH JAY ST.
ROME, NY 13440




FRIENDS OF CAPRICE ALVES
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Shahmet Gordon, Treasurer
10820 FLATLANDS 9TH ST. APT# 18C
BROOKLYN, NY 11236




FRIENDS OF CARL DEHANEY
Registration Date: 18-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Leslie Davis, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 936
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575




FRIENDS OF CARL GOTTSTEIN
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Keith Wiggand, Treasurer
252 GLENMONT ROAD
GLENMONT, NY 12077




FRIENDS OF CAROL S. PRZYBYLAK
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jaime Barnes, Treasurer
9170 SHERIDAN DR. APT# 26
CLARENCE, NY 14031




FRIENDS OF CASTELLUCCI
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Donald Castellucci Jr, Treasurer
PO BOX 541
APALACHIN, NY 13732




FRIENDS OF CATHERINE KENT
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Gene Siller, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 110
REMSENBURG, NY 11960




FRIENDS OF CECILIA MENHENNETT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Kimberly Cerretani, Treasurer
1064 MCLEAN ROAD
OWEGO, NY 13827




FRIENDS OF CELIA SPACONE
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Pratt, Treasurer
2571 WEST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




FRIENDS OF CHAD A. LUPINACCI FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 06-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jonas Wagner, Treasurer
PO BOX 34
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746




FRIENDS OF CHARLES NAUGHTON
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Shirley Joy, Treasurer
7188 WARD ROAD
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120




FRIENDS OF CHAUNCEY WATCHES
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 7
Elizabeth Young, Treasurer
26 STATE STREET
HORNELL, NY 14843




FRIENDS OF CHERYL POTTER-JUDA
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Janis Evanisko, Treasurer
124 EAST MILNOR
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218




FRIENDS OF CHRIS MADDEN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 15
Kenneth Urban, Treasurer
225 ROSE ST.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726




FRIENDS OF CHRIS QUIRK, CPA
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Auditor - District: N/A
Christopher Quirk, Cpa, Treasurer
30 COLONIAL AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203




FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE KANE
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
David Kane, Treasurer
9 LASHER RD.
TIVOLI, NY 12583




FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE PELLEGRINO
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
Daniel Cunale, Treasurer
87 PENNSYLVANIA AVE.
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE RIGNOLA
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Christopher Higgins, Treasurer
277 HUDSON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210




FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER MCCULLOUGH
Registration Date: 29-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Meghan Mack, Treasurer
37 AVACADO LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14606




FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER PETROSSIAN
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 33
Christopher Petrossian, Treasurer
101 BEDFORD AVE. APT# C-703
BROOKLYN, NY 11211




FRIENDS OF CINDY HOLMES
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Vera Best, Treasurer
288 LIBERTY STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS OF CINDY MORRIS
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Jaymie Meliker, Treasurer
PO BOX 779
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733




FRIENDS OF CLAIRE MCKEON
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Margaret Koza, Treasurer
600 PINELAWN AVE.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726




FRIENDS OF CLARK GIBLIN
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Jason Farrell, Treasurer
86 NORTH STREET APT#2
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790




FRIENDS OF CLYDE A. ISLEY
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Doryne Coaxum, Treasurer
4 MAGNOLIA AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10553




FRIENDS OF COLIN DWYER
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Stephanie Dwyer, Treasurer
21 PARK PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054




FRIENDS OF COLIN SMITH
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Allyson Curtis, Treasurer
694 MARION AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




FRIENDS OF CONRAD CHAYES
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Conrad Chayes, Treasurer
PO BOX 12
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




FRIENDS OF CORBETT
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Amanda Pizzuti, Treasurer
1221 AVENUE X
BROOKLYN, NY 11235




FRIENDS OF CORY PROVOST
Registration Date: 29-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Fernando Araujo, Treasurer
667 EAST 34TH STREET
APT 6K
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




FRIENDS OF DAHN BULL
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Wesley Rolnick, Treasurer
7 TANGLEWOOD DRIVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




FRIENDS OF DAMON MAHER
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Andrew Buder, Treasurer
1273 NORTH AVE. 2E5
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804




FRIENDS OF DAN CASALE
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Matthew Fane, Treasurer
53 FANE COURT
TROY, NY 12182




FRIENDS OF DAN LEINUNG
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Mark Leinung, Treasurer
18 WHITNEY DR.
VALATIE, NY 12184




FRIENDS OF DAN LIVINGSTON
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Jordan Finkelstein, Treasurer
66 PINE STREET APT# 2
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




FRIENDS OF DAN POLNER
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 4
Susan Nastro, Treasurer
28 ANTHONY LANE
HOLBROOK, NY 11741




FRIENDS OF DANEEK MILLER 2017
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
Maurice Harrison, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 120649
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412




FRIENDS OF DANIEL DREXELIUS
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Jenell Kaiser, Treasurer
119 REVERE ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




FRIENDS OF DANIEL ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 27
Masis Sarkissian, Treasurer
34-30 78TH STREET APT #4F
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




FRIENDS OF DANIEL W COFFEY
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Mark Becker, Treasurer
27 KENAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054




FRIENDS OF DANNY LAPIN
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 13
Donald Mathisen, Treasurer
20 GARDNER PLACE, APT# 38
ONEONTA, NY 13820




FRIENDS OF DAREN TOLZ
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Daren Tolz, Treasurer
104 BYRAM RIDGE RD
ARMONK, NY 10504




FRIENDS OF DARLENE HARRIS
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 1
Cherice Vanderhall, Treasurer
1239 VILLAGE CT.
BALDWIN, NY 11510




FRIENDS OF DARRELL DUNCAN
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 38
Douglas Miller, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 169
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186




FRIENDS OF DAVID ADHAMI
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Maureen Daly, Treasurer
C/O LALLY & MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY RD APT. 200
MINEOLA, NY 11501




FRIENDS OF DAVID KOENIGSBERG
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Paul Sterne, Treasurer
20 CRICKET LANE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




FRIENDS OF DAVID MANDEL
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 44
Abraham Tischler, Treasurer
4316 17TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11204




FRIENDS OF DAVID REDMOND
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
David Redmond, Treasurer
PO BOX 1834
MINEOLA, NY 11501




FRIENDS OF DAVID REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Kyris Perry, Treasurer
2554 COUNTY RTE 10
WESTPORT, NY 12993




FRIENDS OF DAVID ZWIERANKIN
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
David Zwierankin, Treasurer
PO BOX 1565
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569




FRIENDS OF DEAN BENNETT
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Alan Culbreath, Treasurer
PO BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510




FRIENDS OF DEB CODY
Registration Date: 31-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Lindsay Turk, Treasurer
PO BOX 5204
SYRACUSE, NY 13220




FRIENDS OF DEBORAH DAWSON
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Lisa Schleelein, Treasurer
975 CAYUGA HEIGHTS ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850




FRIENDS OF DEBRA MULE
Registration Date: 13-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
John Hrvatin, Treasurer
5 SLEEPY HOLLOW
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755




FRIENDS OF DELVIS VALDES
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Nereida Piranio, Treasurer
85-43 116TH STREET
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418




FRIENDS OF DENNIS GAUGHAN
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Marie Clark, Treasurer
6161 S PARK AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FRIENDS OF DENNIS MERLINO
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Robert Baker, Treasurer
42 WILLARD DRIVE
BERNHARDS BAY, NY 13028




FRIENDS OF DEVIN BALKIND
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Devin Balkind, Treasurer
134 SPRING ST. APT# 302
NEW YORK, NY 10012




FRIENDS OF DIANE J. MARTIN
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Debra Fisher, Treasurer
200 E PALMER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




FRIENDS OF DISALVO
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
James Disalvo, Treasurer
20 VILLA PARKWAY
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928




FRIENDS OF DIXON FOR YATES COUNTY
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Paul Zorovich, Treasurer
3375 SKYLINE DR.
PENN YAN, NY 14527




FRIENDS OF DOM PASCUAL
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Christopher North, Treasurer
525 SECOND STREET REAR APT
GREENPORT, NY 11944




FRIENDS OF DOM SPADA (FODS)
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Denise Spada, Treasurer
8 HIGHVIEW DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




FRIENDS OF DOM VEDORA
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Kathryn Vedora, Treasurer
144 SOUTH WEST ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456




FRIENDS OF DON MACSWAN
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Mary Rossi, Treasurer
6945 NASH ROAD
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120




FRIENDS OF DON SAGLIANO
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 2
Donald Sagliano, Cpa, Treasurer
35 RYAN'S RUN
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569




FRIENDS OF DONALD C. BACKMAN
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Donald Backman, Treasurer
9900 MALLORY RD
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456




FRIENDS OF DORIAN LEANDER HALL (FDLH)
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Kevin Lester Sr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 24858
ROCHESTER, NY 14624




FRIENDS OF DOUG SMITH
Registration Date: 21-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705




FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS E. KING
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 9
Thomas Nofi, Treasurer
25 W. BROADWAY #202
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




FRIENDS OF DR. MARC HERMAN
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF DYLAN SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 51
Jeremiah Jurkiewicz, Treasurer
90 BREWSTER ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




FRIENDS OF EAGAN
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Matthew Kibler, Treasurer
4285 TISBURY LANE
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FRIENDS OF ED FARE
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Marcia Azeezz, Treasurer
19 JEDWOOD PLACE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581




FRIENDS OF ED FLOOD
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




FRIENDS OF ED MARKUNAS
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Bonnie Markunas, Treasurer
2 WILLOW DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901




FRIENDS OF EDDIE GARTZ FOR GREECE TOWN COUNCIL
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
Valentine Piotrowski, Treasurer
280 CHIMNEY HILL RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




FRIENDS OF EDWARD SMOLINSKI
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 9
Rachel Smolinski, Treasurer
PO BOX 252
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120




FRIENDS OF EFRAIM SPAGNOLETTI
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Adam Sackowitz, Treasurer
1136 SHELDON DR.
WESTBURY, NY 11542




FRIENDS OF EILEEN CZARNECKI
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Edward Harman, Treasurer
4234 LOCKPORT RD.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




FRIENDS OF EILEEN NAPLES
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Samuel Esterman, Treasurer
205 PARK PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




FRIENDS OF EL-YATEEM
Registration Date: 15-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Mohammad Khan, Treasurer
456 LEXINGTON AVE. APT# 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




FRIENDS OF ELENA BARON
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Elena Mitronich, Treasurer
77-15 113 STREET, APT. 2L
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




FRIENDS OF ELVIS SANTANA (FOES)
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Aliza Agosto-Rodriguez, Treasurer
100 DEKRUIF PLACE APT# 28H
BRONX, NY 10475




FRIENDS OF EMANUELE MARINARO
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Maria Marinaro, Treasurer
2779 ROUTE 52 APT# PH
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533




FRIENDS OF EMILY ROGAN
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kristin Cosover-Kanzer, Treasurer
112 FOLSOM AVE.
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746




FRIENDS OF ERIK T BOHEN
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
Daniel Bohen, Treasurer
156 MCKINLEY PKWY
BUFFALO, NY 14220




FRIENDS OF ERIN BAKER
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




FRIENDS OF ERYCKA MONTOYA
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Christina Abraham, Treasurer
41-40 220 PLACE
BAYSIDE, NY 11361




FRIENDS OF ESTHER
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
Esther Bernhard Yang, Treasurer
412 EAST 65 STREET APT# 2E
NEW YORK, NY 10065




FRIENDS OF EVA PEARSON
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF FINNING 2017
Registration Date: 24-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Daniel Lamadrid, Treasurer
17 MALLORY LANE
TAPPAN, NY 10983




FRIENDS OF FRAN FLANAGAN
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Diane Perri Roberts, Treasurer
672 NORTHRIDGE DR. #204
LEWISTON, NY 14092




FRIENDS OF FRANK BEYRODT
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF FRANK DIBRANGO
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Frank Dibrango, Treasurer
2223 PINNACLE DR.
UTICA, NY 13501




FRIENDS OF FRANK GENTILE
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 23
Debra Sutliff, Treasurer
620 JEFFREY ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350




FRIENDS OF FRANK GORDON
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Claire Pizzuti, Treasurer
2 OAKRIDGE ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607




FRIENDS OF FRANK MC GROUTY
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Kerry Gilchrist, Treasurer
422 7TH AVE., APT. 2
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




FRIENDS OF FRANK PHILLIPS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Scott Goldstein, Treasurer
112 ROBINHOOD LANE
WEST NYACK, NY 10994




FRIENDS OF FRANK VETRO
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Inmaculda Vetro, Treasurer
27 WHITE BIRCH CIRCLE
MILLER PLACE, NY 11764




FRIENDS OF FRED HAVEMEYER
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
David Reisfield, Treasurer
162 HICKORY LANE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




FRIENDS OF FRITS
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Michael Aymar-Blair, Treasurer
58 JUDSON ST.
BEACON, NY 12508




FRIENDS OF GAITLEY
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Peter Rapelje, Treasurer
48 CIRCLE DR.
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




FRIENDS OF GARY DYCKMAN
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Brian Hickey, Treasurer
194 CORTLANDT ST.
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520




FRIENDS OF GARY PASQUA
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Darby Monette, Treasurer
992 COUNTY ROUTE 35
CHATEAUGAY, NY 12920




FRIENDS OF GARY PAVLIC 2017
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council President - District: N/A
Eileen Mcdermott, Treasurer
56 PARKVIEW COURT
TROY, NY 12180




FRIENDS OF GARY POLLAKUSKY
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Dawn Marie Kuhn, Treasurer
931 NEMETH ST.
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




FRIENDS OF GARY REISMAN JR
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Gary Reisman Jr, Treasurer
311 BROAD STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421




FRIENDS OF GENUTE FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 02-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 6
Jack Roque, Treasurer
26 PROSPECT ST.
NORWICH, NY 13815




FRIENDS OF GEOFFREY PRIME
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Krystal Clouden, Treasurer
208 WOODLAND ESTATES DRIVE
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510




FRIENDS OF GEORGE HARDER
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Roland Graves, Treasurer
18 ONONDAGA CT
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159




FRIENDS OF GINA & ISI
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Nicholas Picinich, Treasurer
6 STRATFORD DR
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




FRIENDS OF GINNIE FARRELL
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 13
Deborah Rock, Treasurer
101 HUNTER AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206




FRIENDS OF GLEN HOCKLEY
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Francis Connolly, Treasurer
280 SPROUT BROOK RD APT# PH
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567




FRIENDS OF GLENNIS SANCHEZ 2017
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Miguel Guerrero, Treasurer
114 FIELD PLACE APT# 34
BRONX, NY 10468




FRIENDS OF GONZALO DURAN
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 15
Kathleen Canzoniero, Treasurer
1945 HAIGHT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461




FRIENDS OF GREGORY HAYNES
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Philip Scholz, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 77
MEDFORD, NY 11763




FRIENDS OF HEATHER HURLEY
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Pritchett, Treasurer
PO BOX 1233
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965




FRIENDS OF HELAL A. SHEIKH
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
Mohammad Bhuiyan, Treasurer
190 FORBELL STREET APT# 1ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11208




FRIENDS OF HELEN PESCE
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Jeffrey Lagrotte, Treasurer
369 COLUMBUS AVE.
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604




FRIENDS OF HENNELLY & MCDERMOTT
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Janet Carter-D'Ambrose, Treasurer
331 GARFIELD AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445




FRIENDS OF HENRY
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Mary Grant, Treasurer
107 OXFORD PLACE
ITHACA, NY 14850




FRIENDS OF HOLLY PERLOWITZ
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Dennis Kirby, Treasurer
194 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562




FRIENDS OF HOLLY VELLANO
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Carol Connelly, Treasurer
1056 ST. JUDE DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




FRIENDS OF HOWARD MAFFUCCI
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Amy Grower, Treasurer
168 CAVERSHAM WOODS
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




FRIENDS OF HUGH JOE HUGHES
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Kathleen Hughes, Treasurer
6087 RIVERVIEW LANE
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618




FRIENDS OF JACK CONWAY
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jo Ann Conway, Treasurer
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




FRIENDS OF JACK HARRINGTON
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Alan Weinberg, Treasurer
PO BOX 757
STONY BROOK, NY 11790




FRIENDS OF JACKIE MCDONOUGH
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Mary Sweeney, Treasurer
161 8TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180




FRIENDS OF JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jacqueline Hernandez, Treasurer
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




FRIENDS OF JACQUI BERGER
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Joshua Maiman, Treasurer
225 EVANS ST. APT# B
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




FRIENDS OF JAHMEL ROBINSON
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Michael Poindexter, Treasurer
8 UNIVERSITY ST.
ALBANY, NY 12205




FRIENDS OF JAKE SAMASCOTT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jennifer Ose-Macdonald, Treasurer
3 REYNOLDS RD.
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106




FRIENDS OF JAMES CANALE
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 1
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




FRIENDS OF JAMES CREIGHTON
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
James Creighton, Treasurer
334 ALPINE DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567-1306




FRIENDS OF JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Michael Dubois, Treasurer
282 OLD FALLS BLVD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




FRIENDS OF JAMES LAMARRE
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Nicio Evertz-Gomez, Treasurer
7 QUEBEC DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11746




FRIENDS OF JAMES MAGUR
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Amy Magur, Treasurer
2721 15TH ST.
TROY, NY 12180




FRIENDS OF JAMES W. VERSOCKI
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF JANE SMITH FISHER
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Maura Dalferro, Treasurer
50 ROCKVILLE AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




FRIENDS OF JANET SMITELLI
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 17
Richard Zyta, Treasurer
129 OAKWOOD DR.
SYOSSET, NY 11791




FRIENDS OF JANET SUTHERLAND
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Robert Schultz, Treasurer
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




FRIENDS OF JASON A ROSENBERG
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Patrick Pardyjak, Treasurer
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




FRIENDS OF JASON FENLEY
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Roche, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 609
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718




FRIENDS OF JASON KEDING
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




FRIENDS OF JASON M. KRELLENSTEIN
Registration Date: 16-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Joan Krellenstein, Treasurer
300 SMITH RIDGE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




FRIENDS OF JAVIER A. NIEVES FOR COUNCIL DISTRICT 38
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Yolanda Nieves, Treasurer
418 61 STREET APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




FRIENDS OF JAY DICKINSON
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Margaux Miller, Treasurer
166 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564




FRIENDS OF JAY RIVERA
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
Candace Salagubang, Treasurer
286 LYON STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580




FRIENDS OF JEANNIE MICHALSKI
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Wendy Eastley, Treasurer
6897 MAXWELL ROAD
SODUS, NY 14551




FRIENDS OF JEFF ABBOTT
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Denise Abbott, Treasurer
4454 BAER RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131




FRIENDS OF JEFF FLACH
Registration Date: 10-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Merle Smouse, Treasurer
741 PARK PLACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301




FRIENDS OF JEFF GLATZ
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Eric Glatz, Treasurer
1218 MOLL ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




FRIENDS OF JEFF GOLD
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 19
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF JEN BERKLEY
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 40
James Lampidis, Treasurer
422 E. 17TH ST. APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




FRIENDS OF JENNIFER BANEY
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Diane Rimer, Treasurer
970 UPPER MOUNTAIN ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092




FRIENDS OF JENNIFER KARIUS
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Jennifer Karius, Treasurer
PO BOX 206
ITHACA, NY 14851




FRIENDS OF JENNIFER LUCACHIK
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




FRIENDS OF JERMAINE BAGNALL-GRAHAM
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 126
Jermaine Bagnall-Graham, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 956
SHERBURNE, NY 13460




FRIENDS OF JERRY MARKING
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Jerry Marking, Treasurer
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992




FRIENDS OF JESSICA LOPEZ
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
Craig Lopez, Treasurer
21 MANCHESTER CIRCLE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF JIM ADER
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 6
James Ader, Treasurer
106 KENNEWYCK CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159




FRIENDS OF JIM CHISHOLM
Registration Date: 13-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Thomas Puglia, Treasurer
145 BROADWAY
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570




FRIENDS OF JIM FREDRICKSON
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Peter Redmond, Treasurer
98 MACGHEE RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF JIM LEARY
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Richard Leary, Treasurer
380 OLDE HARBOUR TRL
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




FRIENDS OF JIM O'CONNOR
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705




FRIENDS OF JIM RITTS
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Ellis Oster, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 59
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS OF JIM ROWLEY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Tracy Rowley, Treasurer
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




FRIENDS OF JIMMY PEARSON
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
Allan Co, Treasurer
158 TINKERTOWN ROAD
SALT POINT, NY 12578




FRIENDS OF JOAN CARBONARO
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Laura Wolf, Treasurer
267 HOLLOW ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580




FRIENDS OF JOE DRISCOLL
Registration Date: 11-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Joyce Driscoll, Treasurer
305 RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206




FRIENDS OF JOE GUIDARELLI
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michelle Brassard, Treasurer
3212 PHILLIP ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




FRIENDS OF JOE SIDONIO
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 4
Joseph Sidonio, Treasurer
PO BOX 273
HOLLEY, NY 14470




FRIENDS OF JOE SPINO
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




FRIENDS OF JOHN WILLIAMSON
Registration Date: 25-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Hezekiah Williamson, Treasurer
358 MOUNTAIN ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209




FRIENDS OF JOHN BALL
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Rebecca Marsala, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 394
WAMPSVILLE, NY 13163




FRIENDS OF JOHN BERNARDO
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Bernardo, Treasurer
69 GOVERNEURS LANE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF JOHN BRUSO
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Kristin Mccracken, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 481
LANCASTER, NY 14086




FRIENDS OF JOHN BUCKLEY
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Jessica Cleveland, Treasurer
99 CATHERINE ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843




FRIENDS OF JOHN CLARK
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
James Phelan, Treasurer
50 NORTH NEW YORK AVE. APT# 22
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




FRIENDS OF JOHN HEBERT
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Michele Draves, Treasurer
38 COUNTRY FAIR LANE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302-3729




FRIENDS OF JOHN HUTCHINGS
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Sarah Nowack, Treasurer
1830 TABORET TRAIL
ONTARIO, NY 14519




FRIENDS OF JOHN JACOBY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jeanette Stump, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1162
LEWISTON, NY 14092




FRIENDS OF JOHN LEWIS
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
John Lewis, Treasurer
479 BENNETT PKWY
HORNELL, NY 14843




FRIENDS OF JOHN SCHOONMAKER
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Timothy Scott, Jr., Treasurer
226 MALDEN TURNPIKE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




FRIENDS OF JOHN THOMES
Registration Date: 07-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 23
Deborah Thomes, Treasurer
83 EAST MAIN ST.
PAWLING, NY 12564




FRIENDS OF JOHN WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 40
Ivor Phillips, Treasurer
545 SARATOGA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




FRIENDS OF JOHN ZOLLO
Registration Date: 12-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF JORGE VASQUEZ
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Christopher Binns, Esq., Treasurer
468 CLASSON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




FRIENDS OF JOSEPH A. PRICE
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Tiziana Price, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CAMPBELL
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 2
Robert Barton, Treasurer
PO BOX 184
MECKLENBURG, NY 14863




FRIENDS OF JOSH FOLADARE
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Phyllis Brault, Treasurer
8 BRISTOL VIEW DR.
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




FRIENDS OF JOSH SLAUGHTER
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Eva Greguski, Treasurer
64 AMITY STREET
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772




FRIENDS OF JOSH, SARA, JULIE AND BEN
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Margaret Gavlik, Treasurer
100 BRADFORD AVE.
RYE, NY 10580




FRIENDS OF JOSHUA KRAVITZ
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
Joshua Kravitz, Treasurer
353 E. 83RD ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10028




FRIENDS OF JOSUE PEREZ
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Alexis Perez, Treasurer
195 BENNETT AVENUE APT# 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10040




FRIENDS OF JOYCE JOHNSON
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 30
Paul Bunten, Treasurer
372 CENTRAL PARK WEST APT# 8X
NEW YORK, NY 10025




FRIENDS OF JOYCE LOVE
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Merton Simpson, Treasurer
295 SHERIDAN AVE. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12206




FRIENDS OF JUANA LEANDRY
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Juana Leandry, Treasurer
48 EASTVIEW ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




FRIENDS OF JUANITA
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Mark Kolinski, Treasurer
403 S. LOWELL AVENUE APT# 2
SYRACUSE, NY 13204




FRIENDS OF JUDGE ANTHONY W. PARADISO
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Adam Reiss, Treasurer
70 LINCOLN AVE. APT# A23
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




FRIENDS OF JUDGE BALTER
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Kevin Fitzpatrick, Treasurer
685 3RD AVE., 18TH FL.
NEW YORK, NY 10017




FRIENDS OF JUDGE BAYLY FOR FAMILY COURT
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Lynda Vandenberg, Treasurer
303 MAIN STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




FRIENDS OF JUDGE BETTY CALVO-TORRES
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Ronald Brown, Treasurer
2406 MAIN STREET APT# B
BUFFALO, NY 14214




FRIENDS OF JUDGE CHRISTOPHER QUINN
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
PO BOX 446
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11582




FRIENDS OF JUDGE CRIMI
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Dorothy Drahzal, Treasurer
2540 CLOVER ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS OF JUDGE DAVE MCANDREWS
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
PO BOX 446
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11582




FRIENDS OF JUDGE DERREK THOMAS
Registration Date: 19-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Babilon, Treasurer
200 BURNET AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13203




FRIENDS OF JUDGE GERRY KLEIN
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Harris, Treasurer
16 GREENLAWN ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567




FRIENDS OF JUDGE GRANT
Registration Date: 28-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Patricia Brown-Grant, Treasurer
133 JUDSON AVENUE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




FRIENDS OF JUDGE JOHN REILLY
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Ellin Luft, Treasurer
PO BOX 8623
ALBANY, NY 12208




FRIENDS OF JUDGE KOPLEN
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 9
Esther Koplen, Treasurer
18 WITS END
NEW HEMPSTEAD, NY 10977




FRIENDS OF JUDGE LAVALLE
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Richard Ward, Treasurer
2103 MILTON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13209




FRIENDS OF JUDGE LISA BLOCH RODWIN
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Robert Bielecki, Treasurer
42 DEER CHASE ROAD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




FRIENDS OF JUDGE MASSRY 2017
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Keith Daniels, Treasurer
11 CIMARRON WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110




FRIENDS OF JUDGE MICHAEL HAYES
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Jeanne Pagliaro, Treasurer
7 MICHAEL DRIVE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




FRIENDS OF JUDGE MONTANO
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Daniel Pekic, Treasurer
2112 HONE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461




FRIENDS OF JUDGE MORA FOR SURROGATE
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Sheri Mora, Treasurer
9 MILLER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF JUDGE MULLEY
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Matthew Piston, Treasurer
100 MERIDIAN CENTRE BLVD SUITE 300
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS OF JUDGE TREXLER
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Tammy Rosa, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 162
ALBANY, NY 12207




FRIENDS OF JUDGE UGELL 17
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Thomas Sassone, Treasurer
22 SOUTH MAIN STREET
NEW CITY, NY 10956




FRIENDS OF JUDIE MIRRA
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Robert Ferguson, Treasurer
436 AUSTIN ROAD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




FRIENDS OF JUDY LOGAN
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
Rachel Winston, Treasurer
49 HOLMES CT.
ALBANY, NY 12209




FRIENDS OF JULIE GIRUZZI MOSCA
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Christopher Lambert, Treasurer
103 HAMPTON RD
FRANKFORT, NY 13340




FRIENDS OF JUSTIN BRASCH
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
David Lorden, Treasurer
27 IDLEWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




FRIENDS OF KAREN DOCTER
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 128
George Johnson, Treasurer
109 STONECREST DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214




FRIENDS OF KAREN HAGSTROM
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Harold Ramsey, Treasurer
9 GARDEN ST.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




FRIENDS OF KASMAUSKAS
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Janet Martin Kasmauskas, Treasurer
398 GIFFORDS CHURCH RD.
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306-5306




FRIENDS OF KAT BREZLER
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Paul Newell, Treasurer
65 COLUMBIA STREET APT# 21D
NEW YORK, NY 10002




FRIENDS OF KATE GALLIGAN
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sarah ("Sally") Casey, Treasurer
143 CHERRY STREET
KATONAH, NY 10536




FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN SPATZ
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Elaine Kriz, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 433
BALDWIN, NY 11510




FRIENDS OF KATHRYN T SHAFFER
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Theresa Bronner, Treasurer
154 BREVATOR ST.
ALBANY, NY 12206




FRIENDS OF KATHY NOLAN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
Karen Charman, Treasurer
247 BROADSTREET HOLLOW RD
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480




FRIENDS OF KATIE YUEN
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 3
Eric Yuen, Treasurer
23 THAMES ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF KEITH CORNELL
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Donna Pauldine, Treasurer
24 TANGLEWOOD CT.
CONGERS, NY 10920




FRIENDS OF KELLY KIMBROUGH
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Anesticia Permaul, Treasurer
1A PROVIDENCE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12202




FRIENDS OF KEN MILLER FOR CHEMUNG COUNTY
Registration Date: 07-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Jane Miller, Treasurer
222 OLD ITHACA ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




FRIENDS OF KEN PINKELA
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Kenneth Pinkela, Treasurer
2058 MOUNTAIN ROAD
OTISVILLE, NY 10963




FRIENDS OF KEVEN MATHES
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Stephen Mathes, Treasurer
26 HERITAGE PARKWAY
SCOTIA, NY 12302




FRIENDS OF KEVIN COPELAND
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kevin Copeland, Treasurer
8246 SENECA TURNPIKE
CLINTON, NY 13323




FRIENDS OF KEVIN GARDNER
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
Mark Bombardo, Treasurer
239 HUNGRY LANE RD
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036




FRIENDS OF KEVIN HENDERSON
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
James Henderson, Treasurer
PO BOX 993
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS OF KEVIN HILL
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 3
Jason Rinoldo, Treasurer
PO BOX 912
OSWEGO, NY 13126




FRIENDS OF KEVIN HYMS
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Kevin Hyms, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 6
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779




FRIENDS OF KEVIN MACCARONE
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
George Baptista Jr., Treasurer
4 SANDS RD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




FRIENDS OF KEVIN MULQUEEN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Kevin Mulqueen, Treasurer
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




FRIENDS OF KEVINDARYAN LUJAN
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Joan Hutcher, Treasurer
161 LITTLE YORK RD.
WARWICK, NY 10990




FRIENDS OF KILMER KENNEDY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Patty Hutchins, Treasurer
15 DELEHUNT DR.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY RAGAZZO
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Eisenkraft, Treasurer
30 FINNEY FARM RD
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520




FRIENDS OF KIMIE ROMEO
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Eveland, Treasurer
369 LAURELTON RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609




FRIENDS OF KIRKPATRICK
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
William Mulherin, Treasurer
1443 RT 208
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




FRIENDS OF KITLEY COVILL
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Barbara Lerman, Treasurer
41 LANSDOWNE DRIVE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




FRIENDS OF KOPLINKA-LOEHR
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Theodore Laux, Treasurer
1853 E SHORE DR
ITHACA, NY 14850




FRIENDS OF KRISTOFER MUNN
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Jennifer Munn, Treasurer
14 NORTH DR.
RED HOOK, NY 12571




FRIENDS OF KYLE CARLETON
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Angela Sour, Treasurer
24 DOGWOOD RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506




FRIENDS OF LAKEA PERRY (FOLP)
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Tiffanie Jones, Treasurer
2906 HOPE BLVD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




FRIENDS OF LANCE ALDRICH
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN STREET
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733




FRIENDS OF LANGLEY (FOL)
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Kathleen Foley, Treasurer
2 LOCUST RIDGE
COLD SPRING, NY 10516




FRIENDS OF LASHAWN HENRY
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: N/A
Irene Henry, Treasurer
60 ST. NICHOLAS AVE. APT# 5H
NEW YORK, NY 10026




FRIENDS OF LAURA HACKATHORN
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michelle Laherty, Treasurer
191 HIGHLAND AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FRIENDS OF LAURA LEWIS
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Jeffrey Janowsky, Treasurer
106 QUEEN ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850




FRIENDS OF LAURIE R. TAUTEL
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Carol Nolan, Treasurer
7 BRIDLE PATH
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS OF LEAH ROSENSWEIG TOZER
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Tonia Simbari, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 336
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




FRIENDS OF LEOPOLD COX
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Sharmaine Adams-James, Treasurer
5509 CHURCH AVENUE APT# 2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




FRIENDS OF LESLIE J. GIBBIN
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Cherrie Raymond Spencer, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 280
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




FRIENDS OF LIAM
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Angela Sisto, Treasurer
6917 6TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




FRIENDS OF LIAM
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Angela Sisto, Treasurer
6917 6TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




FRIENDS OF LINDA DEMASSI
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Rita Pitsley, Treasurer
151 ELLEN ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126




FRIENDS OF LINDA MURRAY
Registration Date: 26-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Marie Farrell, Treasurer
245 BURGER ROAD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572




FRIENDS OF LISA DI SANTO
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Maria Lettieri Mahoney, Treasurer
327 S. LENOX AVE.
E. PATCHOGUE, NY 11772




FRIENDS OF LISA GREY
Registration Date: 12-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 2
Loren Centineo, Treasurer
156 PRESCOTT AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




FRIENDS OF LISA RUGGIERO
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Mark Alteri, Treasurer
732 EMMETT STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601




FRIENDS OF LORI JIAVA
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Thomas Bridgman, Treasurer
PO BOX 74
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




FRIENDS OF LOU
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 2
Kirra Guard, Treasurer
70 MAXWELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456




FRIENDS OF LOU, INC.
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Louis Puliafito, Treasurer
417 EAST 74 STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10021




FRIENDS OF LOUIS IMBROTO 2017
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Michelle Imbroto, Treasurer
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803




FRIENDS OF LUIS R. SEPULVEDA
Registration Date: 28-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
Oshrie Zak, Treasurer
881 GERARD AVE, APT# 200
BRONX, NY 10452




FRIENDS OF LUIS SEGARRA
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Paul Crumb, Treasurer
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520




FRIENDS OF LYNN ECKERT
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Amee Peterson, Treasurer
230 LUCAS AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401




FRIENDS OF MAEVE SCOTT
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Arlana Carcaterra, Treasurer
1345 SIEGFRIED PLACE
BRONX, NY 10465




FRIENDS OF MALCOLM THORPE
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Brandon Stanfield, Treasurer
49 MATILDA ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209




FRIENDS OF MARC JOHNSON
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 2
Mckinley Johnson Jr, Treasurer
36 LAKE SHORE DR. APT# 2C
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




FRIENDS OF MARCOS CRESPO
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 85
Anthony Perez, Treasurer
2831 EXTERIOR STREET APT# 6B
BRONX, NY 10463




FRIENDS OF MARIA MIOLI PENNELLA
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Pasquale Pennella, Treasurer
128 ELLSWORTH AVENUE
HARRISON, NY 10528




FRIENDS OF MARIANNE BUTTENSCHON
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
Shelby Farr, Treasurer
PO BOX 389
MARCY, NY 13403




FRIENDS OF MARJORY JAEGER
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Timothy Koller, Treasurer
1390 MAPLE ROAD UNIT 8
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




FRIENDS OF MARK MATT
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Thomas Carafa, Treasurer
PO BOX 33
FAYETEVILLE, NY 13066




FRIENDS OF MARK ROBINSON
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Geraldine Koonce, Treasurer
226 ORANGE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12210




FRIENDS OF MARQUE MOFFETT
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Marque Moffett, Treasurer
231 MANNIX RD
PERU, NY 12972




FRIENDS OF MARRA
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Braden Lay, Treasurer
29 CORNELIA STREET APT# 7
NEW YORK, NY 10014




FRIENDS OF MARVIN SPRUILL (F.O.M.S)
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Cheryl Riley, Treasurer
120 WEST 140TH ST. APT# 4NR
NEW YORK, NY 10032




FRIENDS OF MARY ELLEN MCLAUGHLIN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Douglass Mclaughlin, Treasurer
81 CEDAR RD
KATONAH, NY 10536




FRIENDS OF MATHYLDE FRONTUS
Registration Date: 26-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mathylde Frontus, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 240444
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




FRIENDS OF MATT BROWN
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Christopher Opper, Treasurer
146 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




FRIENDS OF MATT CLABEAUX
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Hsiuying Clabeaux, Treasurer
493 MILL STREET SIDE APARTMENT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




FRIENDS OF MATT JUDA
Registration Date: 09-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Joseph Pelliccia, Treasurer
38 OWAISSA DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14622




FRIENDS OF MATT MURPHY
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Mark Mcdonough, Treasurer
71 LEICESTER ROAD
KENMORE, NY 14217




FRIENDS OF MATT WAHILA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Lori Wahila, Treasurer
2722 ROBINS STREET
ENDWELL, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF MAUREEN CUNNINGHAM
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Paul Miller, Treasurer
21 HAWTHORNE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054




FRIENDS OF MAUREEN PATTERSON FOR COUNCIL WOMAN
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Mitchell Patterson, Jr., Treasurer
140 RED BARN CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088




FRIENDS OF MAUREEN PORETTE
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Adam Brodsky, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 163
STONY POINT, NY 10980




FRIENDS OF MAXINE BRODERICK
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Jeffrey Broderick, Treasurer
117 E. BEVERLY PARKWAY
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580




FRIENDS OF MAXINE S. BRODERICK FOR DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




FRIENDS OF MCCAREY (FOM)
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Adam Mccarey, Treasurer
PO BOX 700
HOWELLS, NY 10932




FRIENDS OF MEGAN THOMPSON
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Girish Behal, Treasurer
20 COUNTRY CORNER LN
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




FRIENDS OF MELISSA ANDERSON
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Peter Anderson, Treasurer
24 KENT PL
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198




FRIENDS OF MELISSA HALL
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Melissa Hall, Treasurer
509 LAKE ST. APT# D-6
ITHACA, NY 14850




FRIENDS OF MELISSA JEFFERS VON DOLLEN
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
F Jeffers, Treasurer
PO BOX 5932
COLONIE, NY 12205




FRIENDS OF MERCEDES TARTANIAN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Randal Tartanian, Treasurer
3468 ROUTE 94
CHESTER, NY 10918




FRIENDS OF MEYERS
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
George Meyers Iii, Treasurer
2 BRANDON CT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Linda Cindrich, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 62
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DRMACICH
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Jennifer Miller, Treasurer
239 BUCKEYE RD
AMHERST, NY 14226




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL GOODMAN
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
Christopher Cella, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1026
SELDEN, NY 11784




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL ISGUR
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Andrea Nilon, Treasurer
PO BOX 672
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MARESCA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Peter Redmond, Treasurer
98 MACGHEE RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MOSEY
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Robert Heil, Treasurer
5008 MOUNT VERNON BLVD
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL RASPANTINI
Registration Date: 06-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: 4
Matthew Tsombanis, Treasurer
18 FAIRFIELDS LANE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746




FRIENDS OF MICHELE LYNCH
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kathryn Goodwin, Treasurer
1 AUTUMN DRIVE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766




FRIENDS OF MICHELLE STORM
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Stephanie Fargnoli, Treasurer
137A WOODALE DRIVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




FRIENDS OF MIKE BADEN
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Baden, Treasurer
110 WOODLAND RIDGE RD.
KERHONKSON, NY 12446




FRIENDS OF MIKE BALDWIN
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 1
Michael Baldwin, Treasurer
8944 TIBBITTS RD.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




FRIENDS OF MIKE GIORDANO
Registration Date: 06-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Paul Amedeo, Treasurer
54 HORTON STREET
RYE, NY 10580




FRIENDS OF MIKE J HENNESSY
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Michael Hennessy, Treasurer
439 BETSINGER RD.
SHERRILL, NY 13461




FRIENDS OF MIKE MACISAAC
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Edward Deangelis Jr, Treasurer
946 CHURCH RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




FRIENDS OF MIKE MCELWEE
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 11
Mary Ellen Mcelwee, Treasurer
19 GEREK AVE.
W. ISLIP, NY 11795




FRIENDS OF MIKE PETRIE
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Stephanie Petrie, Treasurer
45 HELEN AVENUE
BLASDELL, NY 14219




FRIENDS OF MIKE RECCA
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Sara Schroeder, Treasurer
PO BOX 8175
PELHAM, NY 10803




FRIENDS OF MIKE SCHRAFT
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michelle Parker, Treasurer
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FRIENDS OF MIKE YACUBICH
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Breunig, Treasurer
78 MAPLE ST.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782




FRIENDS OF MITCH GRUBER
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Eve Scofield, Treasurer
219 EDGEWOOD AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS OF MONDAIRE JONES
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Cameal Hibbert, Treasurer
7 GAIL DRIVE APT# C
NYACK, NY 10960




FRIENDS OF NANCY BARR
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Laura D'Aprix, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 227
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




FRIENDS OF NANCY VANN
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 1
Nancy Vann, Treasurer
201 UNION AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




FRIENDS OF NATHANIAL E ROBERTSON, JR
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
Heather Staley, Treasurer
309 WEST MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF NATHANIEL ALMEIDA
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Arnold Serotsky, Treasurer
188 SOUTH GRAND AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF NICK PAGE
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Audrey Molsky, Treasurer
26 OAK ST.
BEACON, NY 12508




FRIENDS OF NIGEL BANKS
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Celeste Knight, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 66046
ALBANY, NY 12206




FRIENDS OF NORA LUCAS
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Meg Yergin, Treasurer
910 STUART AVENUE APT# 7K
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




FRIENDS OF NOREEN CALDERIN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Forrester, Treasurer
4 DOGWOOD HILLS ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS OF NORM ROSENBLUM
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Norman Rosenblum, Treasurer
125 CARROLL AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




FRIENDS OF OMARI SHAKUR
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Philip Howard, Treasurer
24 BUSH AVE.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS OF OREFICE
Registration Date: 14-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Thomas Meier Jr, Treasurer
12 HARDY PL
YONKERS, NY 10703




FRIENDS OF PAM DAVIS
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Leonard Racinowski, Treasurer
330 ARMSTRONG RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




FRIENDS OF PAMELA KINGSLEY
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Marcy Wagman, Treasurer
50 OLD TROY ROAD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




FRIENDS OF PAT MADIGAN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Bernadette Cummins, Treasurer
20 DUNWOODIE ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512




FRIENDS OF PATRICK DOYLE
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Elizabeth Hansen, Treasurer
8 HICKORY ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




FRIENDS OF PATRICK HAYES
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Wesley Wei, Treasurer
133-10 39 AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11354




FRIENDS OF PATRICK J. WATSON
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Robert Mortell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2074
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FRIENDS OF PATTY SOFOKLES
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Alexandra Sofolues, Treasurer
15 ELM ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




FRIENDS OF PAUL ANDREASSEN
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kenneth Goldberg, Treasurer
1066 CHURCHLAND LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




FRIENDS OF PAUL DEEP
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Kimberly Strong Flint, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 285
CLARK MILLS, NY 13321




FRIENDS OF PAUL DONNELLY
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Herbert Sweet Iii, Treasurer
6 COVEY RD.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




FRIENDS OF PAUL MISCIONE
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Erica Miscione, Treasurer
18 JUNIPER LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




FRIENDS OF PAUL SAPIENZA
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Christopher Rosado, Treasurer
101 HOLLY LANE
LAUREL HOLLOW, NY 11791




FRIENDS OF PETE LUDDEN
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Douglas Matousek, Treasurer
7011 LAKE SHORE ROAD
CICERO, NY 13039




FRIENDS OF PETE MARSTON
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jeanne Anstett, Treasurer
95 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




FRIENDS OF PETER MOSES
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Percy Moses, Treasurer
40 HARRISON ST. APT# 38J
NEW YORK, NY 10013




FRIENDS OF PETER VAN SCOYOC
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Sima Freierman, Treasurer
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954




FRIENDS OF PHIL DANAHER
Registration Date: 10-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
David Gruenberg, Treasurer
27 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE
LATHAM, NY 12110




FRIENDS OF PHILIP PAIGE
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 118
Kyle Braunlich, Treasurer
1618 SUNSET AVE.
UTICA, NY 13502




FRIENDS OF PHOEBE SCHREINER
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Phoebe Schreiner, Treasurer
161 CORNELL RD
STAMFORD, NY 12167




FRIENDS OF PRESERVATION PARTY
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Andrew Mason, Treasurer
1039 PECK ST.
JEFFERSON, NY 12093




FRIENDS OF RACHEL BARNHART
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Christopher Bigger, Treasurer
1838 CRITTENDEN RD. APT# 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14623




FRIENDS OF RACHEL HONIG
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Jonathan Harris, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 6735
NEW YORK, NY 10150




FRIENDS OF RACHEL MAY
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
David Andrews, Treasurer
201 SUNNYSIDE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13224




FRIENDS OF RACHEL ROBERTS
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Paula Busch, Treasurer
240 TEMPLE ST. APT# 305
FREDONIA, NY 14063




FRIENDS OF RACHEL WEIL
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Deborah Driscoll, Treasurer
14 LELAND DRIVE
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




FRIENDS OF RAMON FERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Viviana Hernandez, Treasurer
PO BOX 414
BUCHANAN, NY 10511




FRIENDS OF RAPPAZZO
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Charles Haws, Sr., Treasurer
3040 COX AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




FRIENDS OF RAY PERINI - PRIMARY ACCT.
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF REBECCA EDWARDS
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Eugene Fleishman, Treasurer
11 TROTTER LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF RICHARD DEMARTINO
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Christopher Vulpis, Treasurer
665 PATTERSON AVE.
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010




FRIENDS OF RICHARD HOFFMANN
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Lori Hahn, Treasurer
39 HILL DRIVE
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




FRIENDS OF RICK BALLES
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Joseph Ozvold, Treasurer
326 STEIN DR.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760-1263




FRIENDS OF RICK GENTILE
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Lesley Osborne, Treasurer
1105 PAUL AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




FRIENDS OF RICK VAN VORST
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Sandra Van Vorst, Treasurer
1498 5TH STREET
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




FRIENDS OF RICKY SANCHEZ
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Ricky Sanchez, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 269
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927




FRIENDS OF RIMA
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Kimberly White, Treasurer
1799 FRED RD.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




FRIENDS OF ROB TRACY
Registration Date: 02-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Helen Tracy, Treasurer
213 W. OAK ST.
ROME, NY 13440




FRIENDS OF ROBERT EGAN
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Carol Howell, Treasurer
605 CARL ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF ROBERT JOHNSTON
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Alfred Casella, Treasurer
31 SCOTT DRIVE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




FRIENDS OF ROBERT KESTEN
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 40
Joan Arnold, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 384
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560




FRIENDS OF ROBERTA SIMS
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Treasurer - District: N/A
Roberta Sims, Treasurer
291 NORTHERN BLVD APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12210




FRIENDS OF ROBIN HARMON-MYERS INC
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Robin Harmon-Myers, Treasurer
104 PARKWAY WEST
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




FRIENDS OF ROBIN LOIS
Registration Date: 01-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Maria Wainwright, Treasurer
107 MILLER HILL DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540




FRIENDS OF ROBIN NACCA
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Faizan Hag, Treasurer
5792 MAIN ST.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




FRIENDS OF ROBIN WILT
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Mary Ellen Lanzone Blanchard, Treasurer
151 ELMORE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS OF ROD WINCHELL
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Heidi Walker, Treasurer
632 STATE ROUTE 52
WALDEN, NY 12586




FRIENDS OF RONALD FISHER
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
James Christensen, Treasurer
111 SYLVAN AVE.
FLANDERS, NY 11901




FRIENDS OF RONALD R STEVENS
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Mark Wood, Treasurer
138 FORT RD.
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157




FRIENDS OF ROSA MASTROGIACOMO LUONGO
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Luciana Mastrogiacomo, Treasurer
444 WEST STREET
HARRISON, NY 10528




FRIENDS OF RUDY SUNDERMAN
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Neil Manzella, Treasurer
PO BOX 171
MASTIC, NY 11950




FRIENDS OF RUSS GILMORE
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Susan Gilmore, Treasurer
7 MAPLE AVENUE
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




FRIENDS OF RUTH WALTER
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Holly Fleming, Treasurer
133 PONDFIELD RD APT# 3C
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708




FRIENDS OF RYAN SPELMAN
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Angela Spelman, Treasurer
5 FARM VIEW DRIVE
SCHODACK, NY 12033




FRIENDS OF S. LONDON REYES
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Laura Reyes, Treasurer
28 RIDGE ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10705




FRIENDS OF SAM CASELLA
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Debra Casella, Treasurer
4044 WOOLHOUSE ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS OF SARAH BRANNEN
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Daniel Lackaye, Treasurer
55 FERRIS LN
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FRIENDS OF SASHA DIMARIA
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Pamela Mauro, Treasurer
536 RONDO LANE
WEBSTER, NY 14580




FRIENDS OF SASHA POLITICAL COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 33
Cristhian Campana, Treasurer
20 MONSIGNOR LINGS LANE
YONKERS, NY 10701




FRIENDS OF SCOTT BENDETT
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Tanya Beers, Treasurer
122 OLD ROUTE 82
HUDSON, NY 12534




FRIENDS OF SCOTT GINETT
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 23
Martin Murphy, Treasurer
119 TREMONT CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14608




FRIENDS OF SCOTT SNIDE
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Melissa Kermani, Treasurer
5 DALTON CT
DELMAR, NY 12054




FRIENDS OF SERGIO
Registration Date: 09-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 7
Michael Haynie, Treasurer
219 PARK AVENUE 2 FL
ALBANY, NY 12202




FRIENDS OF SHANI BECHHOFER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Elimelech Bechhofer, Treasurer
1820 AVENUE N APT# 5D
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




FRIENDS OF SHARI R. GORDON
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 9
David Berman, Treasurer
747 B HERITAGE HILLS
SOMERS, NY 10589




FRIENDS OF SHARON FARLEY SCHIERA
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Roger Schiera, Treasurer
22 MALLARD COVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




FRIENDS OF SHARON STUART
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Timothy Stuart, Treasurer
778 FLETCHER ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




FRIENDS OF SHAUNA COLLINS
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 15
Susan Bartle, Treasurer
34 CAMBRIDGE RD
ALBANY, NY 12203




FRIENDS OF SHAWN DUNWOODY
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Suzanne Mayer, Treasurer
121 UNIVERSITY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14605




FRIENDS OF SHAWN LAVIN
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Szukala, Treasurer
150 STUEWE RD.
GETZVILLE, NY 14068




FRIENDS OF SHAWN SMITH
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Shawn Smith, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 162
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157




FRIENDS OF SHAWNA
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
James Thomas, Treasurer
PO BOX 4392
ITHACA, NY 14852-4392




FRIENDS OF SHERI L. LAGRECO
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Thomas Theall, Treasurer
546 S. JAY ST.
ROME, NY 13440




FRIENDS OF SIMMONS FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Dorethea Franklin, Treasurer
90 CLOVERDALE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14215




FRIENDS OF SMITHIES NEW YORK - FOSNY
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Abbey Laurel-Smith, Treasurer
37 EAST 28TH STREET APT# 201
NEW YORK, NY 10016




FRIENDS OF SPARROW TOBIN
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Marie Tobin, Treasurer
29 WASHINGTON STREET
MIDLETOWN, NY 10940




FRIENDS OF STEFANIE A. HEATH
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Nicole Heath, Treasurer
219 WILLEY RD
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030




FRIENDS OF STEPHEN MARESCA
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 49
Deborah Jaworowski, Treasurer
3205 FILLMORE AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




FRIENDS OF STEPHEN RUTH
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN ST.
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733




FRIENDS OF STEVE CICHON
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Angela Keppel, Treasurer
391 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 714
BUFFALO, NY 14203




FRIENDS OF STEVE DUNN
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Stephen Dunn, Treasurer
213 ROBINSON ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534




FRIENDS OF STEVE NATOLI
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Kim Natoli, Treasurer
12 TILLMAN AVE.
NORWICH, NY 13815




FRIENDS OF STEVE SIGNORE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Cynthia Signore, Treasurer
1921 BERNICE STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




FRIENDS OF SUE MOLLER
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 6
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




FRIENDS OF SUSAN CHOROST
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Mitchell Chorost, Treasurer
3 PARK DR. EAST
OLD WESTBURY, NY 11568




FRIENDS OF SUSAN J. MALLERY
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Steven Winegard, Treasurer
105 PROSPECT STREET
COBLESKILL, NY 12043




FRIENDS OF SUSAN MULLEN KALAFUT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Karen Jensen, Treasurer
7 ANGLERS COURT
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198




FRIENDS OF SUSAN RIZZO
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Auditor - District: 8
Helen Rizzo, Treasurer
204 WHITEHALL RD
ALBANY, NY 12209




FRIENDS OF SYLVIA SANTIAGO
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Kelly Allegra, Treasurer
2819 CHERRY TREE WAY
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




FRIENDS OF TAMMY S. ROBBINS
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Margaret May, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 190
MINEOLA, NY 11501




FRIENDS OF TARA N GASTON
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Edward Abraham, Treasurer
264 CHURCH STREET
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




FRIENDS OF TENKE FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Karen Tenke, Treasurer
23 STILLMAN ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




FRIENDS OF TERRY CUDDY
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Toni Giannettino, Treasurer
10 ALDEN AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021




FRIENDS OF TERRY HOUCK
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Terry Houck, Treasurer
PO BOX 251
GREENFIELD PARK, NY 12435




FRIENDS OF THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH RUBINO
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Colleen Griffin, Treasurer
206 N. CAROLINE ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350




FRIENDS OF THE HONORABLE KARA A. BUSCAGLIA
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Tina Hawthorne-Paulsen, Treasurer
308 NORTH AVENUE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




FRIENDS OF THE IRONDEQUOIT TEAM
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Christopher Burns, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 92207
ROCHESTER, NY 14692




FRIENDS OF THEA DOMBROWSKI-FRY
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN STREET
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733




FRIENDS OF THOMAS BENEDETTO
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Mary Ann Phillips, Treasurer
PO BOX 441
PARISH, NY 13131




FRIENDS OF THOMAS M. GAMBINO
Registration Date: 08-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
William Biskup, Treasurer
97 ROUND HILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF TIM TOTH
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Camille Toth, Treasurer
42 RIVERVIEW AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY MCMAHON
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Julia Harrod, Treasurer
500 WALNUT ST.
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




FRIENDS OF TINA BLOOM
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Gary Castine, Treasurer
1904 STABLEGATE DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS OF TODD DALLEVA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Angela Dalleva, Treasurer
27 CAYUGA COIURT
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018




FRIENDS OF TODD HOOD
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Thomas Boylan, Treasurer
1826 W. ELM ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421




FRIENDS OF TODD MCINTYRE
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: 13
Lori Falso, Treasurer
20 MILDRED AVE.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




FRIENDS OF TOM CARTY
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Robina Ward, Treasurer
PO BOX 125
HILLSDALE, NY 12529




FRIENDS OF TOM DONNELLY
Registration Date: 08-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Matthew Jennings, Treasurer
1461 LAKELAND AVE. STE. 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




FRIENDS OF TOM DUSZKIEWICZ FOR HAMBURG TOWN JUDGE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Ann Duszkiewicz, Treasurer
5947 SHAMROCK COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075




FRIENDS OF TOM HAND
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kurt Lettal, Treasurer
348 N. WYOMING AVE.
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




FRIENDS OF TOM HOEY
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 15
Paul Miller, Treasurer
115 AVON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203




FRIENDS OF TOM JONES
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Steven Overbeck, Treasurer
629 BRIGHTON ROAD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




FRIENDS OF TOM LOHMANN
Registration Date: 12-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF TOM MCGARRY
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Matthew Mcgarry, Treasurer
2798 BALLTOWN RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309




FRIENDS OF TOM MURPHY
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Lloyd Green, Treasurer
407 ORIENTA AVENUE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




FRIENDS OF TOM NEWMAN
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jennifer Newman, Treasurer
170 TOMAHAWK ST.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




FRIENDS OF TONY DESMOND
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Rhonda Downs, Treasurer
263 COLE HOLLOW ROAD
WEST FULTON, NY 12194




FRIENDS OF TONY NEDDO
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Jacob Navarra, Treasurer
22416 RIDGEVIEW ROAD
WATERTOWN, NY 13601




FRIENDS OF TOULON
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Matthew Jennings, Treasurer
1461 LAKELAND AVE., SUITE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




FRIENDS OF TRACEY BARTELS
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Stephen Weir, Treasurer
18 SECOND ST. UNIT 1
GARDINER, NY 12525




FRIENDS OF TRACY CATAPANO-FOX
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 3
Augustus Agate, Treasurer
160-03 84TH STREET
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414




FRIENDS OF TROY LEGISLATORS (FTL)
Registration Date: 28-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Antoinette Hueber, Treasurer
22 WESTOVER RD
TROY, NY 12180




FRIENDS OF URSULA BABINO
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Christine Imrie, Treasurer
PO BOX 103
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514




FRIENDS OF VAL FOR YATES
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Janet Barrett, Treasurer
3382 ESPERANZA ROAD
KEUKA PARK, NY 14478




FRIENDS OF VANESSA GLUSHEFSKI
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Jennifer Bednasz, Treasurer
PO BOX 272
BUFFALO, NY 14213




FRIENDS OF VICTOR R. ORTIZ
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
Victor Ortiz, Treasurer
57 PENNFIELD CAMP APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465




FRIENDS OF VICTORIA PLOTSKY
Registration Date: 26-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 38
Leslie Mcgregor-Siegard, Treasurer
11 BENNETT HILL RD
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067




FRIENDS OF VILLNAVE
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Patricia Neuman, Treasurer
5546 VENETO DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041




FRIENDS OF VINCENT R. FELDER
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
Vincent Felder, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 31921
ROCHESTER, NY 14603




FRIENDS OF WALAA MAHAREM-HORAN
Registration Date: 10-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sara Miller, Treasurer
6153 STATE ROUTE 79
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




FRIENDS OF WALIDAH AIME
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Walidah Aime, Treasurer
60 BROAD ST. W APT# 6K
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




FRIENDS OF WILL COLLINS
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Lindsay Collins, Treasurer
5913 BEATTIE AVE.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




FRIENDS OF WILLIAM MORSE
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Latanya Morse, Treasurer
100 ARMSTRONG AVE.
IRONDEQUOIT, NY 14617




FRIENDS OF WILLIAM VANHELMOND
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF YONI 44
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 44
Moses Gross, Treasurer
1254 E. 35 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




FRIENDS OF YVONNE CLEVELAND (FOYC)
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Michelle Brassard, Treasurer
3212 PHILLIP ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




FRIENDS OF ZEFY CHRISTOPOULOS
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Michael Bono, Treasurer
63 HENDRICK AVENUE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




FRIENDS TO ELECT ANDREW REGENBAUM
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Joanne Montalbo, Treasurer
2 PIETERS COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




FRIENDS TO ELECT DEBORAH MAURER
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Barbara Mcginnis, Treasurer
3500 STEVENSON COURT
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




FRIENDS TO ELECT DR. CLARK (FEDC)
Registration Date: 26-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Mandy Bushnell, Treasurer
1364 FLANIGAN HILL RD.
HINSDALE, NY 14743




FRIENDS TO ELECT FRANK
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
Frank Castiglia, Treasurer
372 S. 7TH STREET
FULTON, NY 13069




FRIENDS TO ELECT GARY STRENKOSKI FOR WHEATFIELD TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Christopher Haick, Treasurer
6987 DEIDRE CT
WHEATFIELD, NY 14304




FRIENDS TO ELECT ILAN GILBERT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Amy Mentrasti, Treasurer
2810 SPRINGHURST ST.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




FRIENDS TO ELECT JIMMY BRUNO 2017
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Michele Haines, Treasurer
PO BOX 189
GLASCO, NY 12432




FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN L. ROSS
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Margaret Bourdette, Treasurer
806 MARYVALE DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225




FRIENDS TO ELECT LARRY EGGERT
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Marea Eggert, Treasurer
194 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




FRIENDS TO ELECT MARTY IRWIN FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 03-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Martin Irwin, Treasurer
57 JANSEN ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561




FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHELE MANDIA
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Lorraine Moyer, Treasurer
1154 HAMMOND AVE.
UTICA, NY 13501




FRIENDS TO ELECT PHAREIN GRIFFITH
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 70
Nicole Yearwood, Treasurer
437 MANHATTAN AVENUE APT# 4G
NEW YORK, NY 10026




FRIENDS TO ELECT STEVE MOREAU
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Victoria Moreau, Treasurer
116 BETHLEHEM RD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




FRIENDS TO ELECT VIC EYDT
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Norman Machelor, Treasurer
PO BOX 270
LEWISTON, NY 14092




FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT FAMILY COURT JUDGE MICHELE PIRRO BAILEY
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
James Albanese, Treasurer
4460 TAYLOR ROAD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078




FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JANET LYBOLT
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Valeria Johnson, Treasurer
49 HATHORN BLVD
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JIM FLETCHER
Registration Date: 12-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Gary Castine, Treasurer
1904 STABLEGATE DR
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE NESSER
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
John Halldow, Treasurer
110 ELLINGWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT VINCENT J MARTORANA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
Sharon Mcclinchy, Treasurer
34 WINSTON DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




PATRICIA ANN FRIESEN
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Patricia Friesen, Candidate
21 WHISTLER COURT APT# 401
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




MATHYLDE FRONTUS
Registration Date: 26-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mathylde Frontus, Candidate
2816 WEST 30TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




GEORGE E. FUFIDIO
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
George Fufidio, Candidate
633 CALIFORNIA ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708




CARL FULGENZI
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Carl Fulgenzi, Candidate
77 LARRYS LANE
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570




PAUL DAVID FULLER
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 4
Paul Fuller, Candidate
P.O. BOX 484
VICTOR, NY 14564




DAVID M. FULVIO
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: 7
David Fulvio, Candidate
PO BOX 245
MACEDON, NY 14502




BRUCE ROBERT FURBECK
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Bruce Furbeck, Candidate
8 ORCHARD STREET
MONROE, NY 10950-1467




CANDACE GADWAY
Registration Date: 01-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Candace Gadway, Candidate
27 AIRPORT ROAD
MALONE, NY 12953




FRANK L. GAGLIANESE III
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Frank Gaglianese Iii, Candidate
42 S. MORRELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456




JEAN O. GAGNON
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jean Gagnon, Candidate
380 PLEASANT VALLEY RD.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009




JOHN B. GALLAGHER JR.
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
John Gallagher Jr., Candidate
25 NORTHUMBERLAND RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




THOMAS M. GAMBINO
Registration Date: 08-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Gambino, Candidate
222 CHURCH STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




VINCENT J. GAMBOLI
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Vincent Gamboli, Candidate
24 HEWITT STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923




ROBERT PETER ALFRED GANGI
Registration Date: 21-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Robert Peter Gangi, Candidate
168 WEST 86TH STREET APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10024




JULIE L. GANSLE
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Julie Gansle, Candidate
27 RUSTYVILLE RD.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211




KENNETH GARCIA
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kenneth Garcia, Candidate
3 KINGS MILLS RD
WILTON, NY 12831




VALERIE G. GARDNER
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Valerie Gardner, Candidate
140 EAST MAIN ST.
PENN YAN, NY 14527




KEVIN GARDNER
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
Kevin Gardner, Candidate
19 MASON RD
MEXICO, NY 13114




THOMAS A. GARGIULO
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
Thomas Gargiulo, Candidate
58 ANNUSKEMUNNICA ROAD
BABYLON, NY 11702




GARGIULO FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
James Kevins, Treasurer
26 ROSS LN
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766




GARIFUNA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 21-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jose Avila, Treasurer
1510 UNIONPORT RD, APT. 12H
BRONX, NY 10462




JASON T. GARNAR
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Jason Garnar, Candidate
756 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




ROBERT DOUGLAS GARNHAM
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
Robert Garnham, Candidate
11 ULSTER PLACE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




TIFFANY M. GARRIGA
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Tiffany Garriga, Candidate
41 NORTH 2ND STREET APT# 715
HUDSON, NY 12534




TIFFANY M. GARRIGA
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Tiffany Garriga, Candidate
41 N 2ND ST. APT# 715
HUDSON, NY 12534




DONALD D. GARRITY
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Donald Garrity, Candidate
201 EAST 25TH STREET APT# 10A
NEW YORK, NY 10010




GARRITY 2017
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Stephen Poth, Treasurer
330 3RD AVE. APT# 16A
NEW YORK, NY 10010




EDWARD A. GARTZ
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
Edward Gartz, Candidate
220 ORCHARD CREEK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




CHRISTOPHER GARVEY
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Christopher Garvey, Candidate
16 NICOLL AVE.
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701




TARA N GASTON
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Tara Gaston, Candidate
32 ANDREWS STREET
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




PATRICIA L. GATLING
Registration Date: 28-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Patricia Gatling, Candidate
214 DUFFIELD STREET
APT 39N
BROOKLYN, NY 11201-1120




GATLING FOR DA
Registration Date: 28-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Clifford Mulqueen, Treasurer
185 PROSPECT PARK SW
APT 307
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




DENNIS GAUGHAN
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Dennis Gaughan, Candidate
6161 S PARK AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075




JOHN GAVARIS
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
John Gavaris, Candidate
18 YANKEE PLACE
ELLENVILLE, NY 12458




MARK GAWORECKI
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Mark Gaworecki, Candidate
107 EAST ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350




C. WILLIAM GAYLOR, III
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
C. Gaylor, Iii, Candidate
40 HARDING AVENUE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563




MICHELE MARIE GEE
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Michele Gee, Candidate
1245 BEACH ROAD
WATKINS GLEN, NY 14891




GLENN GEHER
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Glenn Geher, Candidate
18 CARROLL LN
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561




JOSEPH T. GENIER
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Joseph Genier, Candidate
102 WESTAGE AT THE HARBOR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




JOANNE GENOVESE
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 13
Joanne Genovese, Candidate
32 BELVIDERE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203




GENOVESE FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 13
Deven Horne, Treasurer
454 MAGAZINE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203




RICHARD W. GENTILE III
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Richard Gentile Iii, Candidate
1105 PAUL AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




FRANK J. GENTILE JR.
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 23
Frank Gentile Jr., Candidate
484 VAN ELLIS RD
UTICA, NY 13502




MICHAEL J. GENUTE
Registration Date: 02-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 6
Michael Genute, Candidate
4 COOMES ST.
NORWICH, NY 13815




GEORGE FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Donald Sutherland, Treasurer
622D LARCHMONT ACRES
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




GEORGE FUFIDIO FOR COUNTY COURT
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Andrew Rubin, Treasurer
20 SALEM ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




ROBERT GERACI
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Robert Geraci, Candidate
8873 DINGLEHOLD RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




PEGGY L. GERMANO
Registration Date: 16-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Peggy Germano, Candidate
1124 7TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




GERRY NERI FOR SURROGATE COURT
Registration Date: 02-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Matthew Beadnell, Treasurer
123 PARKWAY
CAMILLUS, NY 13031




PRISCILLA GERSBECK
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Priscilla Gersbeck, Candidate
134 GATE SCHOOLHOUSE RD
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958




ALAN JAY GERSON
Registration Date: 12-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Alan Gerson, Candidate
505 LAGUARDIA PL APT# 20A
NEW YORK, NY 10012




GET A CANDIDATE
Registration Date: 30-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Elaine Ryan, Treasurer
5169 JAMESVILLE ROAD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078




WILLIAM GIACOMO
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
William Giacomo, Candidate
12 Ilana Court
Armonk, NY 10504




MICHAEL N. GIANARIS
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Gianaris, Candidate
21-37 42ND ST
ASTORIA, NY 11105




GERARD E. GIANNATTASIO
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Gerard Giannattasio, Candidate
47 CLARK BLVD.
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762




PAUL A. GIARDINA
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Paul Giardina, Candidate
P.O. BOX 4150
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




LAURETTE GIARDINO
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Laurette Giardino, Candidate
19 ELK ROAD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533




LESLIE J. GIBBIN
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Leslie Gibbin, Candidate
P.O. BOX 43
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




EDWARD D GIBBS
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 68
Edward Gibbs, Candidate
316 E. 117 STREET APT# 8
NEW YORK, NY 10035




CLARK A. GIBLIN
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Clark Giblin, Candidate
86 NORTH STREET APT# 2
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790




DAVID S. GIDEON
Registration Date: 28-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
David Gideon, Candidate
112 ORVILTON DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214




ILAN D. GILBERT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Ilan Gilbert, Candidate
101 RIDGEVIEW LANE
YORKTOWN, NY 10598




LAURA GILLEN
Registration Date: 08-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Laura Gillen, Candidate
74 DEMOTT AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




PATRICIA GILLMETT
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Patricia Gillmett, Candidate
P.O. BOX 27
LAKE CLEAR, NY 12945




RUSSELL E. GILMORE III
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Russell Gilmore Iii, Candidate
7 MAPLE AVENUE
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




GINA BARBARA 2017
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 19
Gina Barbara, Treasurer
3022 BELTAGH AVENUE
WANTAGH, NY 11793




SCOTT T. GINETT
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 23
Scott Ginett, Candidate
235 MEIGS ST. APT# 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14607




MICHELE GIORDANO
Registration Date: 06-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Michele Giordano, Candidate
14 EAST WOODSIDE AVE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604




TERRY GIPSON
Registration Date: 02-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Terry Gipson, Candidate
84 E MARKET ST.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572




GIPSON FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 02-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Bryan Cranna, Treasurer
PO BOX 204
TIVOLI, NY 12583




LUCIA GIRALDI
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Lucia Giraldi, Candidate
532 THROGS NECK EXPWY
BRONX, NY 10465




DONALD E. GIROUX
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Donald Giroux, Candidate
1602 CORNFIELD CIRCLE
FARMINGTON, NY 14425




JULIE GIRUZZI MOSCA
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Julie Giruzzi Mosca, Candidate
5885 COLUMBUS DR.
MARCY, NY 13403




DEBRA L. GIVENS
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Debra Givens, Candidate
36 LARCHMONT ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14214




GARY T. GLANZ
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Gary Glanz, Candidate
24 SHORE RD
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968




JEFFREY MICHAEL GLATZ
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Jeffrey Glatz, Candidate
1218 MOLL ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




JOHN GLIGORA
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 2
John Gligora, Candidate
5900 ALLEN PADGHAM RD
FARMINGTON, NY 14425




VANESSA GLUSHEFSKI
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Vanessa Glushefski, Candidate
PO BOX 272
BUFFALO, NY 14213




SARA W. GODDARD
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Sara Goddard, Candidate
55 ISLAND DRIVE
RYE, NY 10580




MICHAEL R. GODLEWSKI
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Godlewski, Candidate
5 DAVID DRIVE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




EDWARD GOETZ
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Edward Goetz, Candidate
P.O. BOX 942
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




JEFFREY B. GOLD
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 19
Jeffrey Gold, Candidate
2723 BELLE ROAD
BELLMORE, NY 11710




JACOB J. GOLDMAN
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Jacob Goldman, Candidate
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L406
NEW YORK, NY 10002




ALAN D. GOLDMAN
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Alan Goldman, Candidate
27 JARED DRIVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




MARK GOMES
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Mark Gomes, Candidate
268 PARKSIDE DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901




FIDEL GOMEZ
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
Fidel Gomez, Candidate
3131 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 11J
BRONX, NY 10468




CARMEN GOMEZ GOLDBERG
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Carmen Gomez Goldberg, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1867
YONKERS, NY 10704




TONY J. GONCALVES
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Tony Goncalves, Candidate
31 GREEN HILL ROAD
GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 10526




SARA M. GONZALEZ
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Sara Gonzalez, Candidate
P.O. BOX 90375
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309




GOODING FOR HARLEM 91217 (GFH)
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Torrell Gooding, Treasurer
1120 S 26TH ST.
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19146




CARY MARK GOODMAN
Registration Date: 14-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Cary Goodman, Candidate
34 W. 86 ST. APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10024




RONNY GOODMAN
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Ronny Goodman, Candidate
150 WEST 225TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10463




EMILY J. GOODMAN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 75
Emily Goodman, Candidate
250 W 89 SST. APT# PH 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10024




MICHAEL SEAN GOODMAN
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
Michael Goodman, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1026
SELDEN, NY 11784




GWEN GOODWIN
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Gwen Goodwin, Candidate
152 EAST 100TH STREET APT# 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029




FRANK GORDON
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Frank Gordon, Candidate
100 FREMONT STREET
HARRISON, NY 10528




SHARI R. GORDON
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 9
Shari Gordon, Candidate
25 FAWN LANE
SOMERS, NY 10589




KARREE-LYN GORDON
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 12
Karree-Lyn Gordon, Candidate
3650 HOLLAND AVENUE APT# 3
BRONX, NY 10467




ARLENE GORDON-OLIVER
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Arlene Gordon-Oliver, Candidate
46 NORTH ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603




GERALD P. GORMAN
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Gerald Gorman, Candidate
4565 HIDDEN HOLLOW ROAD
HAMBURG, NY 14075




GORMAN FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Angelica Hoak, Treasurer
160 SHERBURN DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075




KATHLEEN H. GORR
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Kathleen Gorr, Candidate
8 DEER RUN
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




GORR FOR LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Michael Gorr, Treasurer
8 DEER RUN
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




ROBBIE GOSINE
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Robbie Gosine, Candidate
P.O. BOX 260200
BELLEROSE, NY 11426




GOSINE110
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Robbie Gosine, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 260200
BELLEROSE, NY 11426




ERIC RICHARD GOTT
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Eric Gott, Candidate
21 FRANCES WAY
LIVONIA, NY 14487




ANTHONY E. GOTTI
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Commissioner of Public Works - District: N/A
Anthony Gotti, Candidate
55 ROUND LAKE AVE.
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118




STEVEN H. GOTTMANN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Steven Gottmann, Candidate
22 HIGHLAND DRIVE
MALTA, NY 12020




CARL R. GOTTSTEIN
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Carl Gottstein, Candidate
1433 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




WILLIAM J. GOULDMAN
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
William Gouldman, Candidate
12 ROBERTS DRIVE
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579




GOULDMAN 4 NY
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
William Gouldman, Treasurer
12 ROBERTS DRIVE
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579




ANDREW S. GOUNARDES
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Andrew Gounardes, Candidate
351 87TH STREET FLOOR 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




CATHARINE A. GRAD
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Catharine Grad, Candidate
600 W. 115 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




ALFRED C. GRAF
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 5
Alfred Graf, Candidate
214 CLARINET LANE
HOLBROOK, NY 11741




ERIC JAMES GRAF
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 2
Eric Graf, Candidate
452 TENNYSON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13204




GRAND STREET DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Daria Segalini, Treasurer
457 FDR DRIVE APT# A1306
NEW YORK, NY 10002




HENRY GRANISON
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Henry Granison, Candidate
107 OXFORD PLACE
ITHACA, NY 14840




THOMAS P. GRANT
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Thomas Grant, Candidate
23 CELESTE DRIVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




JOHN GRANT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
John Grant, Candidate
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




STEVEN P. GRANT
Registration Date: 28-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Steven Grant, Candidate
133 JUDSON AVENUE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




GRANT 2017
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Anetha Grant, Treasurer
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




BRETT C. GRANVILLE
Registration Date: 07-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Brett Granville, Candidate
360 PICTURESQUE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616




PATRICIA GRAVETT
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk/Tax Collector - District: N/A
Patricia Gravett, Candidate
172 BLOCK LANE
CRARYVILLE, NY 12521




ERIK L. GRAY
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Erik Gray, Candidate
1775 YORK AVENUE APT# 28H
NEW YORK, NY 10128




TYSON LORD JUSTICE GRAY
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Tyson Lord Gray, Candidate
238 W. 137TH ST. APT# F1
NEW YORK, NY 10030




GREATER NEW YORK AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION NEW YORK CITY PAC (GNYADA PAC)
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mark Schienberg, Treasurer
18-10 WHITESTONE EXPRESSWAY
WHITESTONE, NY 11357




GREATER ROCHESTER LGBTQ POLITICAL CAUCUS
Registration Date: 25-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Christoper Sardella, Treasurer
50 CHESTNUT STREET APT. 907
ROCHESTER, NY 14604




RUPERT GREEN
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
Rupert Green, Candidate
205 26 113 AVE.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412




ANDREW R. GREEN
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Andrew Green, Candidate
76 SYCAMORE DR.
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




GREENAN FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Margaret Greenan Bebak, Treasurer
PO BOX 1004
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




GERALD J. GREENAN III
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Gerald Greenan Iii, Candidate
51 ROLLING HILLS DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




MICHAEL GREENE
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Michael Greene, Candidate
317 S. CLINTON ST. APT# 4D
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




GREENE FOR SYRACUSE
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Brittany Apps, Treasurer
500 WEATHERIDGE DRIVE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031




ROBERT J. GREENSTEIN
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Robert Greenstein, Candidate
3 PONDFIELD DR SOUTH
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




DUWAYNE GREGORY
Registration Date: 09-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 15
Duwayne Gregory, Candidate
3 MARLIN DRIVE
COPIAGUE, NY 11726




LISA GREY
Registration Date: 12-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 2
Lisa Grey, Candidate
156 PRESCOTT AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




ANTHONY ARON GRICE
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Anthony Grice, Candidate
21 FLEMMING DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




SHANNON DOUGLAS GRIESE
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Shannon Griese, Candidate
8 KNOX ST.
DANSVILLE, NY 14437




PHAREIN GRIFFITH
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 70
Pharein Griffith, Candidate
437 MANHATTAN AVE APT# 4G
NEW YORK, NY 10026




NEIL V.A. GRIMALDI
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Neil Grimaldi, Candidate
119-55 FARMERS BOULEVARD
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412




BARRY S. GRODENCHIK
Registration Date: 08-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 23
Barry Grodenchik, Candidate
89-59 HOLLIS HILLS TERRACE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427




GRODENCHIK 2017
Registration Date: 08-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 23
Simon Pelman, Treasurer
137-31 71ST AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11367




MATTHEW GROS-WERTER
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Matthew Gros-Werter, Candidate
320 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10025




GROS-WERTER 2017
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Matthew Gros-Werter, Treasurer
320 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10025




FRANK GROSSMAN
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Frank Grossman, Candidate
4 ST MARY'S PLACE
FREEPORT, NY 11520




JOSEPH C. GRUBE
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Joseph Grube, Candidate
13961 W BACON RD
ALBION, NY 14411




MITCHELL GRUBER
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Mitchell Gruber, Candidate
10 KING STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14608




LOUIS HENRY GUARD
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 2
Louis Guard, Candidate
70 MAXWELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456




DANIEL ANGELO GUARINO
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
Daniel Guarino, Candidate
1430 CROSS BAY BOULEVARD
BROAD CHANNEL, NY 11693




JOSEPH A. GUIDARELLI
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Joseph Guidarelli, Candidate
2703 MYRTLE AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




TIMOTHY P. GUILLEMETTE
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Timothy Guillemette, Candidate
13 AVANTI DRIVE
GATES, NY 14606




NANCY M. GUIRAND
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: 38
Nancy Guirand, Candidate
P.O. BOX 5
NANUET, NY 10954




AILEEN M. GUNTHER
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 100
Aileen Gunther, Candidate
1211 Sackett Lake Road
Forestburgh, NY 12777




TIMOTHY E. GUY
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Timothy Guy, Candidate
25 SECOND STREET
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




JOHN KENDALL GUY
Registration Date: 27-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
John Guy, Candidate
22 CARLISLE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977




H K NOW
Registration Date: 31-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mary Lou Westerfield, Treasurer
484 WEST 43RD STREET
APT 31A
NEW YORK, NY 10036




WILLIAM M. HAAS
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
William Haas, Candidate
611 WEST CHESTER STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




LAURIN R. HADDAD
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Laurin Haddad, Candidate
PO BOX 1244
SYRACUSE, NY 13201




MOHAMED HAFEZ
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Mohamed Hafez, Candidate
2101 CHRISLER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




HAFEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Nermin Soliman, Treasurer
2101 CHRISLER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




FRANK J. HAGEN
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Frank Hagen, Candidate
10 DUNNERY COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901




KAREN HAGSTROM
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Karen Hagstrom, Candidate
82 CARRIAGE DRIVE
RED HOOK, NY 12571




MARNI HALASA
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Marni Halasa, Candidate
440 WEST 34 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10001




MELISSA HALL
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Melissa Hall, Candidate
509 LAKE ST. APT# D-6
ITHACA, NY 14850




DOVIAN LEANDER HALL
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Dovian Hall, Candidate
P.O. BOX 24858
ROCHESTER, NY 14624




DANIEL LEE HALL
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Daniel Hall, Candidate
44 GRAND ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




PHILIP LYLE HALL
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Philip Hall, Candidate
11363 BENNETT STATE RD.
SILVER CREEK, NY 14136




WAYNE J. HALL, SR.
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Wayne Hall, Sr., Candidate
37 WEIR STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




EILEEN M. HALLORAN
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Eileen Halloran, Candidate
7 BAYLEY BLVD
HUDSON, NY 12534




DEJON HAMANN
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Dejon Hamann, Candidate
5767 MORTON RD.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




DEREK D. HAMILTON
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 31
Derek Hamilton, Candidate
642 BEACH 66TH ST.
ARVERNE, NY 11692




PAMELA HAMILTON-JOHNSON
Registration Date: 19-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 12
Pamela Hamilton-Johnson, Candidate
3856 BRONX BLVD APT# 7H
BRONX, NY 10467




ALEX HAMMOND
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Alex Hammond, Candidate
PO BOX 67
WADDINGTON, NY 13694




THOMAS P. HAND
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Hand, Candidate
137 ABBEY STREET
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762




HANK BARDEL FOR BOROUGH PRESIDENT
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




DANIEL A. HANLEY
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Daniel Hanley, Candidate
97 BEEBE RD.
BERNE, NY 12023




CAROL L. HANNAN
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Carol Hannan, Candidate
292 S. MAIN ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




KEITH CHRISTOPHER HANNON
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Keith Hannon, Candidate
42 WHIG ST.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




KEVIN C. HANSAN
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Kevin Hansan, Candidate
39 AUSTIN HILL ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576




JOSEPH MICHAEL HANSEN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Joseph Hansen, Candidate
70 W 128TH ST. APT. 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10027




REBECCA S. HARARY
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Rebecca Harary, Candidate
265 EAST 66TH STREET APT# 17C
NEW YORK, NY 10065




GEORGE T. HARDER
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
George Harder, Candidate
15 EUCLID AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054




ROBIN HARMON-MYERS
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Robin Harmon-Myers, Candidate
104 PARKWAY WEST
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




VAN A. HARP
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 2
Van Harp, Candidate
4363 CARTMELL LANE
BURDETT, NY 14818




JONATHAN R. HARRINGTON
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jonathan Harrington, Candidate
PO BOX 757
STONY BROOK, NY 11790




DARLENE D. HARRIS
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 1
Darlene Harris, Candidate
275 PEMACO LANE
UNIONDALE, NY 11553




LASHAY D. HARRIS
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 27
Lashay Harris, Candidate
323 ALDINE STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14619




HARRY S. TRUMAN DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Samantha Padula, Treasurer
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L701
NEW YORK, NY 10002




OSBORNE HART
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Osborne Hart, Candidate
306 W 37TH STREET FLOOR 13
NEW YORK, NY 10018




DEAN E. HART
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Dean Hart, Candidate
9 COWPATH
BROOKVILLE, NY 11545




ALEC H. HARTMAN
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Alec Hartman, Candidate
211 EAST 70TH STREET APT# 16C
NEW YORK, NY 10021




LAURA HARTMANN
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Laura Hartmann, Candidate
45 BIRCH STREET APT #12H
KINGSTON, NY 12401




JOHN V. HARTZELL
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Hartzell, Candidate
32 WILLIS WAY
MALTA, NY 12020




HARVEY FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Anita Eliot, Treasurer
172 EAST 4TH STREET APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10009




THOMAS MICHAEL HASMAN
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Thomas Hasman, Candidate
763 HARVARD STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




BEA HAUGEN-DEPUY
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Bea Haugen-Depuy, Candidate
191 SAMSONVILLE RD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446




FREDERICK HAVEMEYER
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Frederick Havemeyer, Candidate
PO BOX 8550
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969




AMIDEE T. HAVILAND III
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Amidee Haviland Iii, Candidate
89 DUNDERBERG ROAD
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917




HOWIE HAWKINS
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Howie Hawkins, Candidate
P.O. BOX 562
SYRACUSE, NY 13205




PATRICK J. HAYES
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Patrick Hayes, Candidate
169 LUQUER STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




MICHAEL G. HAYES
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Hayes, Candidate
37 JEFFREY DRIVE
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569




PATRICK HAYES
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Patrick Hayes, Candidate
169 LUQUER STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




CRAIG ANTHONY HAYNER
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Craig Hayner, Candidate
CRAIG A. HAYNER FOR SARATOGA COUNTY
CLERK COMMITTEE P.O. BOX 73
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065




GREGORY BENNEDITTO HAYNES
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Gregory Haynes, Candidate
P.O. BOX 77
MEDFORD, NY 11763




HEIDI L. HAYNES
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 18
Heidi Haynes, Candidate
191 MARCOTT RD.
KINGSTON, NY 12401




YONG KANG HE
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Yong He, Candidate
158 HESTER ST. APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10013




STEFANIE A. HEATH
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Stefanie Heath, Candidate
308 JAMES STREET
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212




CHETAN N HEBBUR
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Chetan Hebbur, Candidate
605 E 14TH ST APT# MH
NEW YORK, NY 10009




HEBBUR FOR NEW YORK CITY 2017 (HNYC17)
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Joseph Mihelich, Treasurer
605 E 14TH ST APT# MH
NEW YORK, NY 10009




JOHN M. HEBERT
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
John Hebert, Candidate
39 MOUNTAINVIEW TERRACE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144-7541




HEIDI HAYNES FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 18
Jessica Stewart, Treasurer
18 PONCKHOCKIE ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401




HELEN HINES FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Vincent Henry, Treasurer
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 13D
BRONX, NY 10473




JOHN HELENEK
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
John Helenek, Candidate
216 JONES RD
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




HELLS KITCHEN DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sean Coughlin, Treasurer
443 W 49TH ST.; APT: 5E
NEW YOIRK, NY 10019




KEVIN M. HENDERSON
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Kevin Henderson, Candidate
116 DEERFIELD DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




JAMELL N.A. HENDERSON
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Jamell Henderson, Candidate
342 KINGSBOROUGH 3RD WALK APT# 6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




LILLIAN M. HENDRICKSON
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Lillian Hendrickson, Candidate
P.O. BOX 296
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786




DAVID A. HENNEL
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Hennel, Candidate
109 ACORN DR.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




MICHAEL J. HENNESSY
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Michael Hennessy, Candidate
439 BETSINGER RD.
SHERRILL, NY 13461




LASHAWN HENRY
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: N/A
Lashawn Henry, Candidate
4 EAST 107TH APT# 21 H
NEW YORK, NY 10029




HENRY BUTLER 41ST COUNCIL
Registration Date: 26-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Lalena Fernandez-Butler, Treasurer
661 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




KENNETH F. HENSON
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: 1
Kenneth Henson, Candidate
567 EAST FRONT STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827




CAROL D. HERB
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Carol Herb, Candidate
12 FERNDALE AVENUE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




HERKIMER-ONEIDA GREEN PARTY
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Christine Shahin, Treasurer
3125 MECHANIC ST.
NEWPORT, NY 13416




MARC HERMAN
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Marc Herman, Candidate
57 ORCHARD CT
WOODBURY, NY 11797




RICHARD A. HERMANS
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 19
Richard Hermans, Candidate
P.O. BOX 800
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567




JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jacqueline Hernandez, Candidate
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




JAQULINE C. HERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jaquline Hernandez, Candidate
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10917




OMAR J. HERRERA
Registration Date: 01-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Omar Herrera, Candidate
199 MAIN STREET APT# 3
OSSINING, NY 10562




PAUL B. HERRICK
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Paul Herrick, Candidate
663 GRAMATAN AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




KENNETH HERRINGTON
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Kenneth Herrington, Candidate
88 HERRINGTON LANE
TROY, NY 12180




SHERRIN HERSCH
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 75
Sherrin Hersch, Candidate
2000 BROADWAY APT# 7D
NEW YORK, NY 10023




MOIRA HERTZMAN
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Moira Hertzman, Candidate
458 HOPI COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901




ERIC R HESS
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Eric Hess, Candidate
1071 FLORAL AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




CHRIS HEWITT
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Chris Hewitt, Candidate
73 SAGES LOOP RD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446




BRUCE A. HIDLEY
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Bruce Hidley, Candidate
2520 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




CHRISTOPHER T. HIGGINS
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Christopher Higgins, Candidate
277 HUDSON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210




YONI HIKIND
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 44
Yoni Hikind, Candidate
1254 E. 35 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




KEVIN M. HILL JR.
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 3
Kevin Hill Jr., Candidate
136 W. BRIDGE ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126




AMBER SUE HILL-DONHAUSER
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Amber Hill-Donhauser, Candidate
1918 MT. HOPE RD
LEWISTON, NY 14092




COURTNEY M. HILLS
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Courtney Hills, Candidate
111 E 2ND STREET
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




COURTNEY M. HILLS
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Courtney Hills, Candidate
111 E. 2ND STREET
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057




HILLSDALE DEMOCRTIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Steven Smith, Treasurer
405 CRARYVILLE ROAD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529




KEVIN W. HINES
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Kevin Hines, Candidate
32 MCCANNS LANE
CORNWALL, NY 12518




HIRAM 2017
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Eduardo Giraldo, Treasurer
24-19 88TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




HK NOW
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Joshua Fingold, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 3098
NEW YORK, NY 10163




TERESA MARIE HOBAN
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Teresa Hoban, Candidate
34 HILLCREST DR.
PENN YAN, NY 14527




WAYLYN HOBBS
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Waylyn Hobbs, Candidate
203 CATHEDRAL AVENUE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




GLEN HOCKLEY
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Glen Hockley, Candidate
2 ROME COURT
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567




SARAH HOE STERLING
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 1
Sarah Hoe Sterling, Candidate
241 UNION ST
HUDSON, NY 12534




THOMAS HOEY
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 15
Thomas Hoey, Candidate
19 VINE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203




KELLY HOFFMAN
Registration Date: 29-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Kelly Hoffman, Candidate
9 CRELL AVE.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198




RICHARD HOFFMAN
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Richard Hoffman, Candidate
143 WEDGEWOOD DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788




ANDREA HOGAN
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Andrea Hogan, Candidate
121 CRANE MOUNTAIN RD
JOHNSBURG, NY 12843




SHAUN K. HOGAN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Shaun Hogan, Candidate
2 DEWEY STREET
MANHASSET, NY 11030




HOGAN FOR FAMILY COURT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
241 EAST JAMAICA AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580




ROBERT F. HOLDEN
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Robert Holden, Candidate
74-19 CALDWELL AVENUE
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379




JERALD R. HOLE
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Jerald Hole, Candidate
3551 PATCHETT ROAD
BALDSWINVILLE, NY 13027




DAVID CLIFFORD HOLLAND
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
David Holland, Candidate
PO BOX 386
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764




HOLLAND FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Melanie Seymour, Treasurer
PO BOX 386
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764




HOLLAND4HARLEM2017
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
D. Holland, Treasurer
1919 MADISON AVENUE APT# 221
NEW YORK, NY 10035




MARC HOLLIDAY
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
Marc Holliday, Candidate
410 S. 4TH ST.
FULTON, NY 13069




ANDREW C HOLLISTER
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Andrew Hollister, Candidate
205 MERLIN ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14613




CINDY HOLMES
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Cindy Holmes, Candidate
26 ROE STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




JENNIFER M. HOLMES-GOLDEN
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Jennifer Holmes-Golden, Candidate
PO BOX 74
ROUND LAKE, NY 12151




KEVIN A. HOLMQUIST
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Kevin Holmquist, Candidate
123 SUMMERHAVEN DR. SOUTH
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




WILLIAM G. HOLST
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Holst, Candidate
47 NICHOLS ROAD
NESCONSET, NY 11767




STEVEN HOLTZ
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Steven Holtz, Candidate
128 GALVIN COURT
FARMINGTON, NY 14425




PHILLIP HOM
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 11
Phillip Hom, Candidate
3026 149TH STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11354




RACHEL LYN HONIG
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Rachel Honig, Candidate
P.O. BOX 6735
NEW YORK, NY 10150




TODD M. HOOD
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Todd Hood, Candidate
1615 BREWER RD.
ONEIDA, NY 13421




DONALD EDWARD HORAN JR.
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Donald Horan Jr., Candidate
14 HARRIMAN RD.
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018




MAWULI K. HORMEKU
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Mawuli Hormeku, Candidate
695 MOTHER GASTON BLVD
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




HORMEKU 4 COUNCIL
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Laura Coefield, Treasurer
1210 CONNETQUOT AVE.
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722




SHERRY L. HOROWITZ
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Sherry Horowitz, Candidate
119 MAPLE STREET
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520




F. GEORGE HOTALING
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
F. Hotaling, Candidate
1311 COUNTY RTE 10
CRARYVILLE, NY 12521




HOTEL WORKERS FOR STRONGER COMMUNITIES
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ian Dunford, Treasurer
707 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10036




TERRY HOUCK
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Terry Houck, Candidate
PO BOX 251
GREENFIELD PARK, NY 12435




EDWARD A. HOUSEKNECHT
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Edward Houseknecht, Candidate
4114 SALT WORKS RD
MEDINA, NY 14103




MATTHEW HOWELL
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Matthew Howell, Candidate
PO BOX 143
HOWELLS, NY 10932




JOHN HOWLAND
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
John Howland, Candidate
128 ASPEN LOOK DRIVE
HENRIETTA, NY 14467




ALLAN T. HOY
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Allan Hoy, Candidate
3744 LAKE ROAD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




HUGH JOSEPH HUGHES
Registration Date: 08-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Hugh Hughes, Candidate
6087 RIVERVIEW LANE
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618




MARTIN E. HUGHES
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Martin Hughes, Candidate
31 WEST AVENUE
LIVONIA, NY 14487




HUGHES4LIVONIA
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Martin Hughes, Treasurer
31 WEST AVENUE
LIVONIA, NY 14487




EDWARD HUGHSON
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Edward Hughson, Candidate
393 PEENPACK TRAIL
HUGUENOT, NY 12746




CARMEN V HULBERT
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Carmen Hulbert, Candidate
39 DIKEMAN ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




HUMAN RIGHTS PARTY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Brandon Hansen, Treasurer
70 W 128TH ST. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10027




HUMANS FOR VANESSA AGUDELO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Blanca Villa, Treasurer
212 HADDEN ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




ROBERT W. HUNTER
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Robert Hunter, Candidate
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




STEPHEN R. HUNTER, JR.
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Stephen Hunter, Jr., Candidate
8 PARK AVE.
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




HUNTINGTON TOWNSHIP BUSINESS COUNCIL
Registration Date: 26-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jeremy Gorelick, Treasurer
34 MINERAL SPRINGS RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758




HEATHER M. HURLEY
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Heather Hurley, Candidate
PO BOX 1233
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965




ERIN HUSSEIN
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Erin Hussein, Candidate
70 E. 10TH ST. APT# 8L
NEW YORK, NY 10003




WILLIAM R. HUSTED
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 2
William Husted, Candidate
14 BRENTWOOD DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




JOHN HUTCHINGS
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Hutchings, Candidate
848 1/2 GRAVEL ROAD
WEBSTER, NY 14580




SCOTT HUTCHINS
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Scott Hutchins, Candidate
59 PRINCE STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




HUTCHINS FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




HYMAN DRUSIN FOR NYC COUNCIL
Registration Date: 09-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Bryan Jung, Treasurer
299 PEARL STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10038




KEVIN L. HYMS
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Kevin Hyms, Candidate
P.O. BOX 6
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779




I'M RUNNING WITH SALEM
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Dean Micheli, Treasurer
8 DAVIS ST.
BEACON, NY 12508




IAFF-NY SUPER PAC (INTERNATIONAL ASSOC OF FIRE FIGHTERS - NEW YORK SUPER PAC)
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Edward Kelly, Treasurer
1750 NEW YORK AVENUE
WASHINGTON, DC 20006




ALFRED IANACCI
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 3
Alfred Ianacci, Candidate
3 WILLOW PLACE
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779-2223




LOUIS B. IMBROTO
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Louis Imbroto, Candidate
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803




DASHIA IMPERIALE
Registration Date: 29-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Dashia Imperiale, Candidate
131 BROOME STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10002




INDIVISIBLE CHATHAM NY (ICNY)
Registration Date: 10-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jeffrey Lick, Treasurer
434 COUNTY ROUTE 13
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136




INEZ BARRON FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Iman Bance, Treasurer
740 EAST 32ND STREET APT# 7J
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




SEBASTIAN INTERLANDI
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Sebastian Interlandi, Candidate
6141 WEST AVA RD
AVA, NY 13303




INTERNATIONAL UNION OF JOURNEYMEN AND ALLIED TRADES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 02-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
William Sweeney, Treasurer
93 LAKE AVENUE
DANBURY, CT 06810




IRA CLAIR FOR TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Mark Slivka, Treasurer
25 TRINITY PASS ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576




MARTIN STEVEN IRWIN
Registration Date: 03-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Martin Irwin, Candidate
57 JANSEN ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561




ISIRIS ISELA ISAAC
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Isiris Isaac, Candidate
2917 FORT HAMILTON PARKWAY APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




ISAAC FOR JUDGE 2017
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Mirna Thompson, Treasurer
333 LAFAYETTE AVENUE APT# 21-H
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




AUDREY J. ISAACS
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Audrey Isaacs, Candidate
400 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




DAVID ISAACSON
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
David Isaacson, Candidate
315 WEST 106TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025




ISABEL SONIA FERNANDEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
German Cayetano, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1240
BRONX, NY 10451




MICHAEL ISGUR
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Michael Isgur, Candidate
115 MEADOWOOD ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549




KYLE HUDSON ISHMAEL
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Kyle Ishmael, Candidate
PO BOX 322042
NEW YORK, NY 10032




CLYDE A. ISLEY
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Clyde Isley, Candidate
4 MAGNOLIA AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553




IT'S TIME SARATOGA!
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Richard Fenton, Treasurer
23 LEFFERTS ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




BENNY A. ITTEERA
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 23
Benny Itteera, Candidate
26910 GRAND CENTRAL PARKWAY APT# 8J
FLORAL PARK, NY 11005




JABARI 2017
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Adrienne Craig-Williams, Treasurer
544 E. 11TH ST. APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10009




JABARI FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




JACK FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Erlene King, Treasurer
37 KENILWORTH PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




ROBERT JACKSON
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
Robert Jackson, Candidate
499 FORT WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 3A
New York, NY 10033




ROBERT JACKSON
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 71
Robert Jackson, Candidate
499 FORT WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10033-4678




JACKSON FOR DISTRICT LEADER 2017
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 71
Andrea Kornbluth, Treasurer
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10034




JACKSON FOR SENATE 2018
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
Andrea Kornbluth, Treasurer
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10034




SUSIE C. JACOBS
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Susie Jacobs, Candidate
3366 HEATHERBROOK LN
MACEDON, NY 14502




JEAN C. JACOBS
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Jean Jacobs, Candidate
139 WALL STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401




JONATHAN G. JACOBSON
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Jonathan Jacobson, Candidate
25 PIERCES ROAD APT# 11
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




JOHN JACOBY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
John Jacoby, Candidate
PO BOX 1162
LEWISTON, NY 14092




MARJORY JAEGER
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Marjory Jaeger, Candidate
78 PASADENA PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




JOANNE JAMES
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joanne James, Candidate
612 SHAFFER RD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867




JAMES LANE FOR PUBLIC ADVOCATE
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




ROBERT S. JANKOWSKI
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 1
Robert Jankowski, Candidate
25 BRISTOL DRIVE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




JASON LEIFER FOR DRYDEN TOWN SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jason Leifer, Treasurer
17 HUNT GROVE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850




MARVIN JEFFCOAT
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Marvin Jeffcoat, Candidate
C/O LALLY + MISIR LLP
220 OLD COUNTRY ROAD APT# 200
MINEOLA, NY 11501




MELISSA JEFFERS VON DOLLEN
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Melissa Jeffers Von Dollen, Candidate
15 MARCO POLO DRIVE
LATHAM, NY 12110




KIM JEFFREY
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kim Jeffrey, Candidate
100B MORNINGSIDE DR.
OSSINING, NY 10562




JEFFREY BRAGMAN 4 TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Sima Freierman, Treasurer
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954




WILLIAM F. JEFFWAY
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
William Jeffway, Candidate
660 TURKEY HILL ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571




MELISSA RENEE JENKIN
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Melissa Jenkin, Candidate
247 WHEAT STREET
CAYUGA, NY 13034




ADDIE A.E. JENNE
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 116
Addie Jenne, Candidate
223 Riverside Avenue, Apt. B
Theresa, NY 13691




JENNIFER SOBER FOR COUNTY COURT
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Mary Clancy-Halayko, Treasurer
634 FOURTH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




EDWARD WESLEY JENNINGS
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Edward Jennings, Candidate
1518 N. UNION ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760




LAURA JENS-SMITH
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Laura Jens-Smith, Candidate
44 CEDAR CT
LAUREL, NY 11948




JOSHUA T. JENSEN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 3
Joshua Jensen, Candidate
107 BERKSHIRE DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14626




ROBERT C. JEROLOMAN
Registration Date: 31-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Robert Jeroloman, Candidate
30 VIRGINIA AVENUE
MONROE, NY 10950




JERRICE EPPS FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Marguerite Holmes, Treasurer
111 NORTH THIRD AVENUE APT# 4S
MT. VERNON, NY 10550




JERRY VATTAMALA FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
John Albert, Treasurer
179-69 80TH ROAD
JAMAICA ESTATES, NY 11432




LORI A JIAVA
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Lori Jiava, Candidate
19 PATTIE PL
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




JIM DENNIS FOR LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Dale Meskill, Treasurer
64 E SENECA RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




BRYAN JOSEPH JIMENEZ
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Bryan Jimenez, Candidate
574 MADISON AVE APT 2 F
ALBANY, NY 12208




JOE TRONOLONE FOR SUFFOLK
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Emily Nyman, Treasurer
82 CHARLEY'S PLACE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




JOEL RODRIGUEZ FOR NYC
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Joel Rodriguez, Treasurer
1494 DEAN ST. 2ND FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11213




RICHARD T. JOHN
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 4
Richard John, Candidate
502 EAST SENECA STREET
ITHACA, NY 14850




JOHN DAVIS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
John Davis, Treasurer
1214 OAK HILL RD
FREWSBURG, NY 14738




JOHN M. CAMARDO COMMITTEE TO ELECT AUBURN CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Lisa Camardo, Treasurer
12 TUBMAN LANE
AUBURN, NY 13021




JOHN PEREZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Steven Perez, Treasurer
912 SOUNDVIEW AVENUE SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473




JOHN QUAGLIONE FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Kristofer Graham, Treasurer
8411 13TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




JOHN RUIZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Yolanda Brooks, Treasurer
7609 AQUATIC DRIVE
ARVERNE, NY 11692




JOHN VERO FOR LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 26-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
John Vero, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 520
CHESTER, NY 10918




CRAIG E. JOHNS
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Craig Johns, Candidate
100 HIGHVIEW AVE.
NANUET, NY 10954




MARC DARRYL JOHNSON
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 2
Marc Johnson, Candidate
84 MADISON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12202




FELICIA JOHNSON
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 31
Felicia Johnson, Candidate
318 BEACH 66TH STREET APT# 3
ARVERNE, NY 11692




JOYCE S. JOHNSON
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 30
Joyce Johnson, Candidate
65 WEST 96TH STREET APT# 16G
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MICHELE M. JOHNSON
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michele Johnson, Candidate
9 MEUDON DRIVE
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560




KAMAL JOHNSON
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Kamal Johnson, Candidate
252 UNION ST
APT 1
HUDSON, NY 12534




RANDALL JOHNSON
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Randall Johnson, Candidate
52 MANITOU AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




CHRISTOPHER A. JOHNSON
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 16
Christopher Johnson, Candidate
PO BOX 220
YONKERS, NY 10702




JOHNSON CITY DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Christopher Waters, Treasurer
71 ADAMS AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790




JOHNSON FOR WESTCHESTER
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 16
Maurine Koranteng, Treasurer
2106 AQUEDUCT AVE
BRONX, NY 10453




ROBERT A. JOHNSTON
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Robert Johnston, Candidate
21 SABRA LN
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




JOHN DUFFY JOHNSTON
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Johnston, Candidate
1610 LOCKPORT ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174




ROBERT L. JOKL JR.
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Robert Jokl Jr., Candidate
5197 CANDLEWOOD DRIVE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




DAVID W. "BILLY" JONES
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 115
David Jones, Candidate
PO BOX 491
CHATEAUGAY, NY 12920




NICOLA JONES
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Nicola Jones, Candidate
62 ORANGE STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




CHRISTOPHER P. JONES
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Christopher Jones, Candidate
37 BARNES STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




MONDAIRE L. JONES
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mondaire Jones, Candidate
21 SOMERSET DRIVE APT# 12Q
SUFFERN, NY 10901




THOMAS C. JONES II
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Thomas Jones Ii, Candidate
88 CHAPLIN DRIVE
BUFFALO, NY 14223




CASEY E. JORDAN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Casey Jordan, Candidate
8133 RIZZO DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041




VICTOR JORDAN
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Victor Jordan, Candidate
P.O. BOX 100042
VANDERVEER STATION
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




JOSH LAFAZAN FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNMENT
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Jeffrey Lafazan, Treasurer
89 CYPRESS DRIVE
WOODBURY, NY 11797




JUAN PAGAN 2017
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Alisa Abreu, Treasurer
80 BARUCH DRIVE APT# 9D
NEW YORK, NY 10002




MARK A. JUDA
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Mark Juda, Candidate
34 VAN TASSEL LANE
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




MATTHEW P. JUDA
Registration Date: 09-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Matthew Juda, Candidate
82 GRASSMERE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




JEFFERY JUDD
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jeffery Judd, Candidate
615 SOUTHWEST COLONY RD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529




JUDGE AMY MARTOCHE FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 15-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
David D'Arata, Treasurer
361 DELAWARE AVENUE, 4TH FLOOR
BUFFALO, NY 14202




JUDGE BLANCHFIELD FOR FAMILY COURT
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 4
David Cabaniss, Treasurer
16 DANKER AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12206




JUDGE DAVID C. ALEXANDER FOR CORTLAND COUNTY JUDGE
Registration Date: 09-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Daniel Quail, Treasurer
25 LANSING AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




JUDGE GALLAGHER FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Patrick Pardyjak, Treasurer
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




JUDGE GIDEON FOR SURROGATE
Registration Date: 28-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
David Savlov, Treasurer
4328 POSEIDON CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




JUDGE GORDON-OLIVER FOR FAMILY COURT
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




JUDGE PETER G. CRUMMEY FOR NYS SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
Frederick Shellard, Treasurer
1262 HEMPSTEAD RD.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




JUDGE QUINONES FOR FAMILY COURT
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Jean Tickell, Treasurer
369 BELLEVUE AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10703




JUDGE TAWIL FOR COUNTY COURT
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Jennifer Tawil, Treasurer
185 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562




JULIA FOR COMPTROLLER 2017
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




JULIAN SCHREIBMAN FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
Susanne Herl, Treasurer
796 MURRAY ROAD
KINGSTON, NY 12401




JULIUS FOR WAWARSING
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Ann Brown, Treasurer
PO BOX 765
WOODBOURNE, NY 12788




JUMAANE 4 NY (JUMAANE FOR NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Joan Alexander-Bakiriddin, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




BRYAN SAM JUNG
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Bryan Jung, Candidate
299 PEARL STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10038




JUSTICE CURRAN RE-ELECTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




JUSTICE REBOLINI FOR RE-ELECTION TO SUPREME COURT COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Peter Bertuglia, Treasurer
775 PARK AVENUE SUITE 222
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




JUSTIN SANCHEZ COMMITTEE TO ELECT FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 14
Miles Burnett, Treasurer
587 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 1H
NEW YORK, NY 10031




KAREN L. KAISER
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Karen Kaiser, Candidate
11602 PORTAGE ROAD
MEDINA, NY 14103




MARGARET KAKISH
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Margaret Kakish, Candidate
22 CORINE DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




LEWIS MITCHEL KAMINSKI
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 34
Lewis Kaminski, Candidate
2600 NETHERLAND AVENUE APT# 1919
BRONX, NY 10563




TODD KAMINSKY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 9
Todd Kaminsky, Candidate
100 MERRICK ROAD APT 320E
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




CHRISTINE KANE
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Christine Kane, Candidate
9 LASHER ROAD
TIVOLI, NY 12583




ANNA M. KAPLAN
Registration Date: 15-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 4
Anna Kaplan, Candidate
39 NORTH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021




CHRISTOPHER E. KARAM
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Christopher Karam, Candidate
10 W. 2ND ST.
CORNING, NY 14830




KARAM FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Lori Jones, Treasurer
1582 MT. ZOAR RD.
PINE CITY, NY 14871




JENNIFER LEE KARIUS
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Jennifer Karius, Candidate
PO BOX 206
ITHACA, NY 14851




KRISTINA "KITTY" KARLE
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Kristina Karle, Candidate
4211 BUCKELEW RD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469




JONATHAN RAND KARP
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jonathan Karp, Candidate
6029 MARIGOLD LN
CICERO, NY 13039




DOMINICK GEORGE KASMAUSKAS
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Dominick Kasmauskas, Candidate
398 GIFFORDS CHURCH ROAD
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306-5306




JOSEPH F. KASPER
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Joseph Kasper, Candidate
133-18 116th Street
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420




KATE WATERMAN FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 5
Jeffrey Zegen, Treasurer
505 PARK AVENUE, 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022




LISA S. KATZ
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Lisa Katz, Candidate
14 ANNANDALE DRIVE
CHAPPAUQA, NY 10514




MELINDA KATZ
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Melinda Katz, Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




KATZ 2021
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Veronica Casella, Treasurer
147-37 72ND AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367




BRIAN KAVANAGH
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Brian Kavanagh, Candidate
PO BOX 3374
NEW YORK, NY 10008-3374




KAVANAGH FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Tara Pistilli, Treasurer
PO BOX 3374
NEW YORK, NY 10008-9773




MICHAEL P. KEARNS
Registration Date: 18-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Michael Kearns, Candidate
P.O. BOX 775
BUFFALO, NY 14220




KEARNS FOR ERIE COUNTY CLERK
Registration Date: 18-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Kelly Krug, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 775
BUFFALO, NY 14220




JASON ANDREW KEDING
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jason Keding, Candidate
5458 GEORGE DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075




ERIN KEHALEY-CORR
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Erin Kehaley-Corr, Candidate
3510 RUSH MENDON RD
HONEOYE FALLS, NY 14472




KEITH HANNON FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Charles Bartishevich, Treasurer
2096 HOUGHTON RD
ITHACA, NY 14456




CHARLES A. KELLER
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Charles Keller, Candidate
351 SOUTH WARREN STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




ADAM F KELLER
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Adam Keller, Candidate
8947 STONEBRIAR DR.
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032




DALE R. KELLEY
Registration Date: 04-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Dale Kelley, Candidate
VOTE KELLEY
P.O. BOX 1541
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065




FRANK V. KELLY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Frank Kelly, Candidate
11 ORCHARD DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




MARGARET "MEG" KELLY
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Margaret "Meg" Kelly, Candidate
8 LAKEWOOD DR.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




KEN BUSH FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Jane Chapman, Treasurer
3848 HIGHLAND AVE.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




CHRISTOPHER KENNAN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Christopher Kennan, Candidate
PO BOX 543
MILLERTON, NY 12546




THOMAS J. KENNEDY
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Kennedy, Candidate
115 96TH ST. APT# 5A
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




JAMES D. KENNEDY
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
James Kennedy, Candidate
138 PARKHILL AVENUE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




HOLLIE KENNEDY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Hollie Kennedy, Candidate
24 TERNAN AVE.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




JOHN M. KENNEDY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
John Kennedy, Candidate
15 ADDIE LANE
NESCONSET, NY 11762




LESLIE KENNEDY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 12
Leslie Kennedy, Candidate
15 ADDIE LANE
NESCONSET, NY 11767




KENNEDY FOR TROY
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Michael Gregg, Treasurer
108 PINEWOODS AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180




WILLIAM D. KENNEDY II
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
William Kennedy Ii, Candidate
1834 ONTARIO AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




TIMOTHY JOHN KENNEDY JR
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Timothy Kennedy Jr, Candidate
235 STOW AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180




KENNETH WYNDER CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 22
Cheryl Thompson, Treasurer
25 TRUXTON STREET APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




CATHERINE A. KENT
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Catherine Kent, Candidate
2302 SOUND AVENUE
CALVERTON, NY 11933




RONALD KEOUGH
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Ronald Keough, Candidate
40 ACADEMY STREET
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




BARBARA A. KERR
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Barbara Kerr, Candidate
220 STONE CHURCH RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




KERRI MCCARTHY FOR DL
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 46
Linda Lyons, Treasurer
350 65 STREET APT# 23M
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




ROBERT T. KESTEN
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 40
Robert Kesten, Candidate
PO BOX 312
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




ALEXANDER "SHABBOS" KESTENBAUM
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Alexander Kestenbaum, Candidate
3536 CAMBRIDGE AVENUE APT# 7F
BRONX, NY 10463




KEVILLE FOR COUNTY CLERK
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Mark Pulver, Treasurer
102 BOYD AVENUE
CHITTENANGO, NY 13037




MICHAEL THOMAS KEVILLE II
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Michael Keville Ii, Candidate
218 SENECA ST.
CHITTENANGO, NY 13037




KEVIN MEAKER FOR THE PEOPLE
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Alison Meaker, Treasurer
3727 SNOWDROP RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




KEVIN P. COENEN JR. 2017 INC.
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Kevin Coenen Jr., Treasurer
4545 CENTER BOULEVARD APT 1520
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109




KEVIN SABELLA JR FOR BABYLON TOWN CLERK (KSBTC)
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Kevin Sabella Sr., Treasurer
107 WYONA AVENUE
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




LINDA J. KEVINS
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Linda Kevins, Candidate
26 ROSS LANE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766




JAMES J. KEVINS, JR.
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
James Kevins, Jr., Candidate
26 ROSS LANE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766




SARMAD M KHOJASTEH
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Sarmad Khojasteh, Candidate
14 BANKS FARM RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506




MATTHEW KIBLER
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Matthew Kibler, Candidate
4285 TISBURG LANE
HAMBURG, NY 14075




KIBLER FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Gayle Murphy, Treasurer
231 UNION ST.
HAMBURG, NY 14075




PATRICK M. KILMARTIN
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Patrick Kilmartin, Candidate
4482 RENEE MEADOWS DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




ZACHARY KILMER
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Zachary Kilmer, Candidate
264 PINEHURST AVE.
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




MICHAEL KILROY
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Kilroy, Candidate
PO BOX 445
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




PAUL M KIMBALL
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Paul Kimball, Candidate
3613 REDMAN RD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




KELLY RONEL KIMBROUGH
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Kelly Kimbrough, Candidate
PO BOX 1116
ALBANY, NY 12201




WILLIAM L. KINDEL
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
William Kindel, Candidate
44 ARLINGTON ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




STEPHEN KING
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Stephen King, Candidate
PO BOX 216
CLAVERACK, NY 12513




DOUGLAS E. KING
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 9
Douglas King, Candidate
1216 KIRKLAND COURT
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722




PAMELA KINGSLEY
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Pamela Kingsley, Candidate
9 CONKLIN STREET
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




ANDREW WINANS KIRBY
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Andrew Kirby, Candidate
129 DARROCH ROAD
DELMAR, NY 12054




WAYNE KIRKPATRICK
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Wayne Kirkpatrick, Candidate
182 E. MAIN ST.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




DUNCAN ELLIOTT KIRKWODD
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Duncan Kirkwood, Candidate
326 WARWICK AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14215




BENJAMIN KISSEL
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Benjamin Kissel, Candidate
656 METROPOLITAN AVE. APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11211




KISSENA DEMOCRATIC CLUB LTD ("KDC" = KISSENA DEMOCRATIC CLUB)
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Howard Lin, Treasurer
59-25 KISSENA BLVD SUITE 800
FLUSHING, NY 11355




KITTY KARLE FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Michael Ray, Treasurer
70 LINDEN OAKS FLOOR 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14625




GERRY KLEIN
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Gerry Klein, Candidate
6 OLD ALBANY POST ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520




THOM KLEINER
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Thom Kleiner, Candidate
20 EDWARD STREET
SPARKILL, NY 10976




TYLER KLINE
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Tyler Kline, Candidate
208 E 28TH ST. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10016




KLINE FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Tyler Kline, Treasurer
208 E 28TH ST. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10016




RONA S KLOPMAN
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Rona Klopman, Candidate
P.O. BOX 675
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930-0675




DAVID H. KNAPP
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
David Knapp, Candidate
PO BOX 467
LAFAYETTE, NY 13084




CHRISTY S. KNELL
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Christy Knell, Candidate
257 PALISADE AVE.
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




P. BRODERICK KNOELL
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
P. Knoell, Candidate
41 KNOELL ROAD
GOSHEN, NY 10924




DAVID A. KOENIGSBERG
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
David Koenigsberg, Candidate
138 OGDEN AVENUE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




CHRISTOPHER A. KOETZLE
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Christopher Koetzle, Candidate
28 DOROTHY LANE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




HOWARD M. KOFF
Registration Date: 13-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Howard Koff, Candidate
205 W. BRENTWOOD CT.
ALBANY, NY 12203




KOL ISRAEL PAC
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Richard Greenberg, Treasurer
1820 AVENUE M
APT: 548
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




BRIAN M. KOLB
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Brian Kolb, Candidate
PO BOX 88
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




KOLB FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Laura Schwartz, Treasurer
PO BOX 88
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




DAVID G. KOMATZ
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
David Komatz, Candidate
2 GARDEN DR
MONTICELLO, NY 12701




HOWARD J. KOPEL
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Howard Kopel, Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD DRIVE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559




HOWARD KOPEL
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Howard Kopel, Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD DR.
LAWRENCE, NY 11559




KOPEL 2017
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Salvatore Evola, Treasurer
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598




MICHAEL A KOPLEN
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 9
Michael Koplen, Candidate
18 WITS END
NEW HEMPSTEAD, NY 10977




MICHAEL A. KOPLINKA-LOEHR
Registration Date: 10-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Michael Koplinka-Loehr, Candidate
118 ROSS RD.
LANSING, NY 14882




ANNE M. KOREMAN
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Anne Koreman, Candidate
4348 SWAMP COLLEGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




LYNN R. KOTLER
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Lynn Kotler, Candidate
253 W. 16TH STREET APT# 6D
NEW YORK, NY 10011




KOTLER FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Lynn Kotler, Treasurer
253 W. 16TH STREET APT# 6D
NEW YORK, NY 10011




KOTLER FOR SUPREME COURT 2018
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Neal Fellenbaum, Treasurer
505 PARK AVENUE, 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022




MARGARET "PEGGY" A. KOWNACK
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Margaret "Peggy Kownack, Candidate
8 114TH ST., APT. 2
TROY, NY 12180




KPC 2017 (KEVIN PETER CARROLL 2017)
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Amanda Pizzuti, Treasurer
1221 AVENUE X 2ND FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11235




JASON KRAMER
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 1
Jason Kramer, Candidate
98 CAPITAL DR.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




PETER KRAUSS
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Peter Krauss, Candidate
P.O. BOX 432
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718




KRAUSS FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Scott Haber, Treasurer
PO BOX 432
BRIGHWATERS, NY 11718




MICHAEL EDWARD KRAVER
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Michael Kraver, Candidate
4 DARBY CT.
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




JOSHUA KRAVITZ
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
Joshua Kravitz, Candidate
353 E. 83RD ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10028




WILLIAM J. KREBS
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Krebs, Candidate
8 WINDSWEPT DR.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




WILLIAM K. KREGLER
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
William Kregler, Candidate
P.O. BOX 770254
WOODSIDE, NY 11377




KREGLER 2017
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Carl Gianatiempo, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 770254
WOODSIDE, NY 11377




JASON M. KRELLENSTEIN
Registration Date: 16-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jason Krellenstein, Candidate
300 SMITH RIDGE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




MICHELE L. KRESSER
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Michele Kresser, Candidate
4425 ADLAI DR.
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




JAMES M. KREZMIEN
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
James Krezmien, Candidate
33 GREENWOOD PLACE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




PAMELA BETH KRIMSKY
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Pamela Krimsky, Candidate
419 NORTH RIVERSIDE ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




KATHERINE J. KRISTANSEN
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: 2
Katherine Kristansen, Candidate
270 MAIN STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




MICHAEL KRUSEN
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Michael Krusen, Candidate
406 RAMBLER RD
ELMIRA, NY 14905




JEFFREY P KUEPPERS
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jeffrey Kueppers, Candidate
108 SUMMER SKY DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14623




BRIAN JAMES KULPA
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Brian Kulpa, Candidate
81 MILTON STREET
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




STEVEN HOWARD KURLANDER
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Steven Kurlander, Candidate
161 SUMMIT PLACE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701




JOHN M. KUZDALE
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
John Kuzdale, Candidate
PO BOX 271
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0271




GRACE LABRICCIOSA-PAPA
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Grace Labricciosa-Papa, Candidate
6 EASTVIEW COURT
VALHALLA, NY 10595




STEVEN L. LABRIOLA
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Steven Labriola, Candidate
181 BLOCK BLVD.
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762




LABRIOLA FOR COMPTROLLER
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Denise Gianotti, Treasurer
PO BOX 419
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




JOSHUA ALEXANDER LAFAZAN
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Joshua Lafazan, Candidate
89 CYPRESS DRIVE
WOODBURY, NY 11791




SUSAN LAFEX
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Susan Lafex, Candidate
223 WALBERTA RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219




LAFEX FOR GEDDES TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
James Sisson, Treasurer
220 FAY RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219




SALVATORE LAGONIA
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Salvatore Lagonia, Candidate
3255 POPLAR STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




DOUGLAS E. LAGRANGE
Registration Date: 19-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Douglas Lagrange, Candidate
120 LAGRANGE LANE
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067




SHERI LYNN LAGRECO
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Sheri Lagreco, Candidate
307 RIDGE STREET
ROME, NY 13440




JAMES LAMARRE
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
James Lamarre, Candidate
885 OSSIPEE COURT
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552




DANIEL L. LAMB
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Daniel Lamb, Candidate
1989 DEERVILLE RD
FREEVILLE, NY 13068




VENUS M. LANAUX
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 23
Venus Lanaux, Candidate
515 SAINT ANTHONY STREET APT# 2
UTICA, NY 13501-1626




LANCASTER ENDORSED DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 29-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Gail Wojtowicz, Treasurer
155 STONY ROAD
LANDASTER, NY 14086




GENNARO LANDISI
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Gennaro Landisi, Candidate
140 N WALNUT ST.
BEACON, NY 12508




ELIZABETH LEONA LANDRY
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Elizabeth Landry, Candidate
302 E. YATES STREET
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




JAMES LANE
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
James Lane, Candidate
269 12TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215




ROBERT L. LANGLEY, JR.
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Robert Langley, Jr., Candidate
PO BOX 34
COLD SPRING, NY 10516




JAMES C. LANNING
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
James Lanning, Candidate
12 HANNUM STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




BENJAMIN C. LAPHAM
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Benjamin Lapham, Candidate
80 SHERMAN AVE.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




DANNY RYU LAPIN
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 13
Danny Lapin, Candidate
3 COLLEGE TERRACE
ONEONTA, NY 13820




RICH LARKIN
Registration Date: 08-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Rich Larkin, Candidate
11 THOMSON STREET
WARRENSBURG, NY 12885




LARRY SHARPE FOR GOVERNOR
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Larry Sharpe, Treasurer
23-14 24TH AVE.
ASTORIA, NY 11102




GERARD LARSEN JR.
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 1
Gerard Larsen Jr., Candidate
5 MARION LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




GREGORY L. LASAK
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Gregory Lasak, Candidate
86-05 106th Street
Richmond Hill, NY 11418




STEPHANIE L. LASHER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Stephanie Lasher, Candidate
875 WEST END AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




CAROLINE LASKOW
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Caroline Laskow, Candidate
268 EAST BROADWAY APT# A901
NEW YORK, NY 10002




GEORGE STEPHEN LATIMER
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
George Latimer, Candidate
P.O. BOX 255
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




CONSTANCE LATIMER
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Tax Collector - District: N/A
Constance Latimer, Candidate
419 BULLVILLE ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549




LATIMER FOR WESTCHESTER
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Joseph Derwin, Treasurer
12 SOUTH RD APT# 2H
HARRISON, NY 10528




RICHARD G. LATIN
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Richard Latin, Candidate
80-46 213TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427




LATINO VICTORY FUND
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sara Brusq, Treasurer
700 14TH STREET NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20005




LATOYA ALLEN FOR A BETTER SYRACUSE
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Kevin Schoon, Treasurer
2924 MIDLAND AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13205




LAURA GILLEN 2017
Registration Date: 08-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE., STE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




LAURA HARTMANN FOR ULSTER COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Pamela Gordon, Treasurer
80 BROADWAY APT #2
KINGSTON, NY 12401




ABBEY LAUREL-SMITH
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Abbey Laurel-Smith, Candidate
C/O PILGRIMS ALLIANCE PARTY HQ
1507 MAGAZINE STREET
NEW ORLEANS, LA 70130




ARTHUR LAUREY
Registration Date: 14-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Arthur Laurey, Candidate
231 BLUEJAY DRIVE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




MICHAEL D. LAURIN
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Michael Laurin, Candidate
51 DURANT
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701




LAURIN HADDAD FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Kristin Greeley, Treasurer
476 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




AMY B. LAUTERBACH POKORNY
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Amy Lauterbach Pokorny, Candidate
69 BEEBE RD.
BERNE, NY 12023




ANTHONY C. LAVALLE
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Anthony Lavalle, Candidate
2103 MILTON AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13209




KEVIN J. LAVALLE
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
Kevin Lavalle, Candidate
111 COLLEGE ROAD
APT 10H
SELDEN, NY 11784




SHAWN LAVIN
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Shawn Lavin, Candidate
174 BOXELDER LANE
AMHERST, NY 14228




LAURA B. LAVINE
Registration Date: 26-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Laura Lavine, Candidate
303 DEWITT ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13214




LAVINE FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 26-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
John Niestemski, Treasurer
5059 HOMEVIEW DR.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088




LEEANN B. LAZARONY
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Leeann Lazarony, Candidate
P.O. BOX 374
CASSADAGA, NY 14718




LBDEMS2017
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mallory Notholt, Treasurer
351 EAST FULTON ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




LD 25 DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Renita Knight, Treasurer
18 CUNNINGHAM ST. APT# 2
ROCHESTER, NY 14608




LEAGUE OF WOMEN VOTERS OF NYS COMMITTEE FOR CONSTITUTIONAL CONVENTION
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Laura Bierman, Treasurer
62 GRAND ST
ALBANY, NY 12207




JUANA LEANDRY
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Juana Leandry, Candidate
48 EASTVIEW ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




ROBERT E. LEARY
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Robert Leary, Candidate
39 SAWGRASS LANE
LANCASTER, NY 14086




JAMES F. LEARY, JR.
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
James Leary, Jr., Candidate
25 CLEARWATER CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




MILAGROS LECUONA
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Milagros Lecuona, Candidate
269 OLD MAMARONECK ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




BOBBY LEE
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
Bobby Lee, Candidate
2059 ST RAYMOND AVENUE APT# 7E
BRONX, NY 10462




LEE FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
Bobby Lee, Treasurer
2059 ST RAYMOND AVENUE APT# 7E
BRONX, NY 10462




LENORE LEFEVRE
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Lenore Lefevre, Candidate
3395 GUNZEN DR.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




JASON MICHAEL LEIFER
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jason Leifer, Candidate
17 HUNT GROVE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850




DANIEL LEINUNG
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Daniel Leinung, Candidate
1989 INDIAN FIELDS RD.
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067




CASSANDRA J. LEMS
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Cassandra Lems, Candidate
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




VLADIMIR LEON
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Vladimir Leon, Candidate
4A, 50 HUNGRY HOLLOW RD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977




LEON FOR ROCKLAND
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Jean Dormelas, Treasurer
22 SOUTH MADISON
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




JAMES F. LEONICK
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
James Leonick, Candidate
25 MEADOWLARK DRIVE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731




JOSEPH LEPORE
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
Joseph Lepore, Candidate
7 KINGWOOD LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




MICHAEL LESCH
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Michael Lesch, Candidate
33 S. HURD CIRCLE
AUBURN, NY 13021




LESLIE STROTH FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 5
Debra Meyer, Treasurer
217 WEST 136TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10030




DARCIE L. LESNIAK
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Darcie Lesniak, Candidate
208 LEOPOLD BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13209




LETELLIER FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Yonel Sosa, Treasurer
9229 55TH AVE. APT# 1
ELMHURST, NY 11373




ULYSSES BERNARD LEVERETT
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Ulysses Leverett, Candidate
89-17 SUTPHIN BLVD
JAMAICA, NY 11434




JOSEPH A. LEVY
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Joseph Levy, Candidate
36 VERMONT ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




CRYSTAL LEWANDROWSKI
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Crystal Lewandrowski, Candidate
3600 HIGH ST.
WALWORTH, NY 14568




JOHN LEWIS
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
John Lewis, Candidate
479 BENNETT PKWY
HORNELL, NY 14843




LAURA LEWIS
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Laura Lewis, Candidate
509 WILLOW AVE.
ITHACA, NY 14850




PRINCE LEWIS
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Prince Lewis, Candidate
1425 PENN AVE APT# 9G
BROOKLYN, NY 11239




LEWIS KAMINSKI FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 34
Andrew Thompson, Treasurer
2530 INDEPENDENCE AVENUE APT# 6D
BRONX, NY 10463




LEWISBORO 2017
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Alan Cole, Treasurer
157 TODD ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536




LEX DEMS 2017
Registration Date: 28-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Eric Spencer, Treasurer
1134 MADISON AVENUE, #4R
NEW YORK, NY 10028




LEXINGTON DEMOCRATIC CLUBS
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mark Mckew, Treasurer
1725 YORK AVE. APT# 29A
NEW YORK, NY 10128




KIMBERLY A. LIEDKA
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Kimberly Liedka, Candidate
211 MCCOOL AVENUE
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




ROBERT A. LIFSON
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Robert Lifson, Candidate
20 Endicott Drive
Huntington, NY 11743




BARBARA S. LIFTON
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 125
Barbara Lifton, Candidate
106 Dunmore Place
Ithaca, NY 14850




WILLIE JOE LIGHTFOOT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Willie Lightfoot, Candidate
147 TRAFALGAR STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14619




JOHN F. LIGHTFOOT
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
John Lightfoot, Candidate
52 DR SAMUEL MCCREE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14608




JOHN LIM
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 23
John Lim, Candidate
5607 226TH ST. APT# 1
OAKLAND GARDENS, NY 11364




LINDA KELLY MEJIAS FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE - STE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




JILL A. LINDNER
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Jill Lindner, Candidate
214 E. MAIN STREET APT# 133
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




MICHAEL PAUL LINEHAN
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Linehan, Candidate
48 CHESTNUT STREET
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803




JAMES LINT
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
James Lint, Candidate
2568 MARSHFIELD RD
LAWTONS, NY 14091




LISA B. DORMAN FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




LINDA LIU
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Linda Liu, Candidate
351 E 60 ST. APT# 423
NEW YORK, NY 10022




ANDREW R. LIUZZO
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Andrew Liuzzo, Candidate
P.O. BOX 2132
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701




DANIEL C LIVINGSTON
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Daniel Livingston, Candidate
3 MARGARET STREET APT# 2A
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




LOCALS FOR ELLENVILLE AND WAWARSING
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Leonard Distel, Treasurer
PO BOX 611
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




BETH A. LOCKHART
Registration Date: 31-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Beth Lockhart, Candidate
7981 AMOR DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041




WILLIAM A. LOEB
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 4
William Loeb, Candidate
34 ORVILLE ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




JUDITH LOGAN
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
Judith Logan, Candidate
7 BOWER ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208




THOMAS WILLIAM LOHMANN
Registration Date: 12-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Lohmann, Candidate
PO BOX 624
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




ROBIN L. LOIS
Registration Date: 01-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Robin Lois, Candidate
822 NOXON ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




WAYNE LONSTEIN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Wayne Lonstein, Candidate
PO BOX 351
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




JOHN ANDREW LOOSE
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
John Loose, Candidate
25 BRIARY ROAD
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




EFRAIN "PING" LOPEZ
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Efrain Lopez, Candidate
74 CENTER ST.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




JESSICA LOPEZ
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
Jessica Lopez, Candidate
21 MANCHESTER CIRCLE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




KATHLEEN C. LORAH
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Kathleen Lorah, Candidate
4497 STATE RTE 28
NORTH RIVER, NY 12856




JAMES M LORD
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
James Lord, Candidate
65 NEELYTOWN ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916




LORI SATTLER FOR SUPREME COURT 2017
Registration Date: 07-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Neal Fellenbaum, Treasurer
C/O ZEGEN & FELLENBAUM
505 PARK AVENUE, 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022




ANDREW C. LOTEMPIO
Registration Date: 09-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Andrew Lotempio, Candidate
P.O. BOX 486
BUFFALO, NY 14202




LOU FOR 45
Registration Date: 02-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
Monica Gutierrez Vargas, Treasurer
3207 CLARENDON RD. APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




JOYCE LOVE
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Joyce Love, Candidate
295 SHERIDAN AVE. APT# 181
ALBANY, NY 12206




BRANDI LETITIA LOVEDAY-CHESLEY
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 110
Brandi Loveday-Chesley, Candidate
16 GOLF ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304




JENNIFER L. LUCACHIK
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jennifer Lucachik, Candidate
9494 ZIMMERMAN RD.
BOSTON, NY 14025




NIKKI LUCAS
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Nikki Lucas, Candidate
1465 GENEVA LOOP APT# 10D
BROOKLYN, NY 11239




NORA A. LUCAS
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Nora Lucas, Candidate
203 BEACH AVENUE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




LUCIA GIRALDI FOR CITY COUNCIL (LGCC)
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Lucia Giraldi, Treasurer
532 THROGS NECK EXPWY
BRONX, NY 10465




LUCRETIA FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Stephen Maresca, Treasurer
8024 17 AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11214




PETER C. LUDDEN
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Peter Ludden, Candidate
6315 LOCOMOTIVE LANE
CICERO, NY 13039




KEVINDARYAN LUJAN
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Kevindaryan Lujan, Candidate
100 BEACON ST. APT# 1
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




CARL LUNDGREN
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Carl Lundgren, Candidate
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




LUNDGREN FOR COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




CHAD ANTHONY LUPINACCI
Registration Date: 06-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Chad Lupinacci, Candidate
PO BOX 34
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746




LUCINDA MAE LUTWILLER
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Lucinda Lutwiller, Candidate
5756 WEST WAUTOMA BEACH
HILTON, NY 14468




JANET LYBOLT
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Janet Lybolt, Candidate
52 LYBOLT ROAD
WURTSBORO, NY 12790




STEPHEN K. LYNCH
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Stephen Lynch, Candidate
18 COOPER LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937-2220




MICHELE LYNCH
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michele Lynch, Candidate
32 DOLPHIN WAY
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901




LYNN KEANE FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Nancy Krzyzanowski, Treasurer
292 FAYETTE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14223




TIMOTHY LYON
Registration Date: 03-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Timothy Lyon, Candidate
14 SALISBURY STREET APT# 1A
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365




LYON FOR LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 03-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Timothy Lyon, Treasurer
14 SALISBURY STREET APT# 1A
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365




GEORGE M. LYONS
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
George Lyons, Candidate
3 ROBELENE DRIVE
GOSHEN, NY 10924




M-E & U FOR PATTERSON
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Loriann Panzanella, Treasurer
15 KENTON ROAD
PATTERSON, NY 12563




KEVIN P. MACCARONE
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Kevin Maccarone, Candidate
9 LIBBY DRIVE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




MICHAEL MACISAAC
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Michael Macisaac, Candidate
1632 OLD KINGS HWY
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




DIANNE L. MACK
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Dianne Mack, Candidate
P.O. BOX 622
NEW YORK, NY 10030




MACK FOR HARLEM COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Nathaniel Reynolds, Treasurer
1020 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 10V
BRONX, NY 10451




DON JAMES MACSWAN
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Don Macswan, Candidate
6945 NASH ROAD
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120




CHRISTOPHER M. MADDEN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 15
Christopher Madden, Candidate
118 W. BELLE TERRE AVE.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




KYLE W. MADDEN
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Kyle Madden, Candidate
PO BOX 65
SYRACUSE, NY 13201




MADDEN FOR SYRACUSE
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Alicia Criss, Treasurer
PO BOX 65
SYRACUSE, NY 13201




PATRICIA MADIGAN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Patricia Madigan, Candidate
342 LAKE SHORE DRIVE
CARMEL, NY 10512




HOWARD STEVEN MAFFUCCI
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Howard Maffucci, Candidate
168 CAVERSHAM WOODS
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




BRAD MAGOWAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Brad Magowan, Candidate
P.O. BOX 4236
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




JAMES J. MAGUR JR.
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
James Magur Jr., Candidate
2721 1ST ST.
TROY, NY 12180




WALAA MAHAREM-HORAN
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Walaa Maharem-Horan, Candidate
1 ASBURY DRIVE
LANSING, NY 14850




DAMON MAHER
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Damon Maher, Candidate
232 WAVERLY ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




JAMES MAHER
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
James Maher, Candidate
11 LANDAU DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14606




STANELY A. MAIN
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Stanley Main, Candidate
824 JENKINS RD
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428




MAKE CHEMUNG COUNTY SAFE AGAIN
Registration Date: 14-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Nolan Harkness, Treasurer
613 COLLEGE AVE. APT# A
ELMIRA, NY 14901




MAKE THE ROAD NYS POLITCAL ACTION FUND
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Theo Oshiro, Treasurer
266 WEST 77TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10024




JASON MAKELY
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jason Makely, Candidate
649 RT 52
CARMEL, NY 10512




MALCOLM CLARK FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jeffrey Huza, Treasurer
56 ELLWOOD AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10552




SUSAN J. MALLERY
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Susan Mallery, Candidate
P.O. BOX 88
COBLESKILL, NY 12043




NICOLE MALLIOTAKIS
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Nicole Malliotakis, Candidate
36 TRENT STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308




JAMES W. MALONE
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
James Malone, Candidate
95 HIDDINK STREET APT# 1
SAYVILLE, NY 11782




JOSEPH MALONEY
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Joseph Maloney, Candidate
79 LATHAM CIRCLE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




MAMADOUD FOR COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 25-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Laverne Williams, Treasurer
40 WEST 135TH STREET APT# 5K
NEW YORK, NY 10037




DAVID MANDEL
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 44
David Mandel, Candidate
1461 36TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




MICHELE T. MANDIA
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Michele Mandia, Candidate
1436 ALBANY STREET
UTICA, NY 13501




ANTHONY N. MANETTA
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Anthony Manetta, Candidate
15 ANNUSKEMUNNICA RD
BABYLON, NY 11702




MARIA MANN
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
Maria Mann, Candidate
41 FRONT STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




MARTIN D. MANNIX, JR.
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Martin Mannix, Jr., Candidate
80 RAND HIIL RD
MORRISONVILLE, NY 12962




ROBIN E. MANVILLE
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: 2
Robin Manville, Candidate
351 MAIN ST.
OWEGO, NY 13827




TAMIKA MAPP
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Tamika Mapp, Candidate
342 E 119TH ST APT# 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10035




MARAT FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 48
Norka Manrique, Treasurer
3030 EMMONS AVE. APT# 5F
BROOKLYN, NY 11235




MARC FOR DA
Registration Date: 19-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Michael Teele, Treasurer
7712 35TH AVENUE APT# B65
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




MARC HOLLIDAY FOR ELECTED OFFICE
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
Marc Holliday, Treasurer
410 S. 4TH ST.
FULTON, NY 13069




MARCELLUS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sara Finn, Treasurer
4415 DUBLIN RD
MARCELLUS, NY 13108




CHRIS J. MARCHITELLO
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Chris Marchitello, Candidate
401 FIRST AVE. APT# 14B
NEW YORK, NY 10010




DIANE M. MARCO
Registration Date: 22-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Diane Marco, Candidate
842 CURRY ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




BRYAN REID MARCOU-O'MALLEY
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 13
Bryan Marcou-O'Malley, Candidate
90 HOMESTEAD AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203




STEPHEN M. MARESCA
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 49
Stephen Maresca, Candidate
7819 14TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




MICHAEL MARESCA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Maresca, Candidate
119 REGGIES WAY
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540




MARIA CASTRO FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Anthony Caifano, Treasurer
555 EAST 78TH STREET APT# 2K
NEW YORK, NY 10075




EMANUELE MARINARO
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Emanuele Marinaro, Candidate
2779 ROUTE 52 APT# PH
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533




GAIL MARKELS
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Gail Markels, Candidate
24 WOODMILL ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




BRUCE MARKENS
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Bruce Markens, Candidate
127 W. 96TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JERRY A. MARKING
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Jerry Marking, Candidate
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992




JUDITH A. MARKOWSKI
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Judith Markowski, Candidate
4403 CREAM RIDGE RD
MACEDON, NY 14502




JONATHAN B. MARKS
Registration Date: 06-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Jonathan Marks, Candidate
123 DAVIS HILL RD
OWEGO, NY 13827




ED MARKUNAS
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Ed Markunas, Candidate
2 WILLOW DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901




ANDREW ROCKWELL MARLETTA
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 8
Andrew Marletta, Candidate
6400 STATE HWY 28
FLY CREEK, NY 13337




MARNI FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




ANDREA MARRA
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Andrea Marra, Candidate
33-31 72ND STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




LAWRENCE MARSHALL
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Lawrence Marshall, Candidate
480 WINDING HILLS ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549




PETER JAMES MARSTON JR.
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Peter Marston Jr., Candidate
3040 LOVE ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




PETER MARTIN
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Commissioner of Public Safety - District: N/A
Peter Martin, Candidate
P.O. BOX 303
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




DIANE J. MARTIN
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Diane Martin, Candidate
6 RICE RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




DAWN MARTIN
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Assessor - District: N/A
Dawn Martin, Candidate
26 MYRTLE AVE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




JAMES M. MARTIN
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
James Martin, Candidate
30 BANCKER AVE.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




FRANK P MARTIN JR
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Frank Martin Jr, Candidate
1473 AMSTERDAM RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302




ISRAEL MARTINEZ
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Israel Martinez, Candidate
787 E 149 ST. APT# 3-0
BRONX, NY 10455




DAVID A. MARTINEZ
Registration Date: 10-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
David Martinez, Candidate
24 COLONIAL CIRCLE
BUFFALO, NY 14213




ADRIENNE MARTINI
Registration Date: 24-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 12
Adrienne Martini, Candidate
41 CEDAR ST.
ONEONTA, NY 13820




JACK M. MARTINS
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Jack Martins, Candidate
14 HICKS LANE
OLD WESTBURY, NY 11568




MARTINS FOR NASSAU
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Nunzio Grella, Treasurer
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747




AMY CATHERINE MARTOCHE
Registration Date: 15-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Amy Martoche, Candidate
14 ARGYLE PARK
BUFFALO, NY 14222




VINCENTJ MARTORANA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
Vincent Martorana, Candidate
183 AVENUE A
HOLBROOK, NY 11741




MARVIN FOR NYC
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Marvin Jeffcoat, Treasurer
C/O LALLY + MISIR LLP
220 OLD COUNTRY RD
MINEOLA, NY 11501




MICHAEL J. MASONE
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Masone, Candidate
96 MACHA LANE
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12198




MASSIVE MOSSOP MOVEMENT
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Conroy Green Jr., Treasurer
421 MANNING BLVD
ALBANY, NY 12206




NORMAN C. MASSRY
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Norman Massry, Candidate
390 LOUDON ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12211




MARTIN MASTERPOLE
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Martin Masterpole, Candidate
344 COLERIDSE AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13204




ROSA MASTROGIACOMO LUONGO
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Rosa Mastrogiacomo Luongo, Candidate
14 HARRISON AVE.
HARRISON, NY 10528




KEVEN S. MATHES
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Keven Mathes, Candidate
32 CARTWHEEL DR.
SCOTIA, NY 12302




MARK MATT
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Mark Matt, Candidate
PO BOX 33
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




DEBORAH KAY MAURER
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Deborah Maurer, Candidate
4555 MEYER RD
N TONAWANDA, NY 14120




FRANK A. MAURIELLO
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Frank Mauriello, Candidate
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205




SUE A. MAWHINEY
Registration Date: 07-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
Sue Mawhiney, Candidate
499 HAWLEY STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




ANDREW MOYNIHAN MAXWELL
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Andrew Maxwell, Candidate
108 WEST JEFFERSON STREET APT# 605
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




MAXWELL FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Anthony Marrone Ii, Treasurer
315 SCOTT AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224




BRIAN F. MAY
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Brian May, Candidate
1395 RIVER BEND DRIVE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




SUSAN RACHEL MAY
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
Susan May, Candidate
114 CIRCLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




MATTHEW MAYER
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Matthew Mayer, Candidate
126 W. MAIN ST.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




CATHERINE MAZZARO
Registration Date: 13-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Catherine Mazzaro, Candidate
243 ELDERWOOD AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803




ALECIA JO MAZZO
Registration Date: 22-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 7
Alecia Mazzo, Candidate
1361 LEURVILLE WAY
WEBSER, NY 14580




FRANCIS G. MC GRUTY
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Francis Mc Gruty, Candidate
436 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




PATRICK FRANCIS MCALLISTER
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Patrick Mcallister, Candidate
PO BOX 338
WAYLAND, NY 14572




DAVID W. MCANDREWS
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
David Mcandrews, Candidate
PO BOX 446
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11582




PAUL MCANDREWS JR.
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Paul Mcandrews Jr., Candidate
PO BOX 484
NAPANOCH, NY 12458




JOHN MCBRIDE
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
John Mcbride, Candidate
4895 CORNISH HEIGHTS PKY
SYRACUSE, NY 13021




LIAM AMBROSE MCCABE
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Liam Mccabe, Candidate
6917 6TH AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




DARREN PATRICK MCCABE
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Darren Mccabe, Candidate
3 N. WILLIAM ST.
HOMER, NY 13077




MCCABE FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Donna Johnson, Treasurer
1223 LOUISE DR.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




KEVIN J MCCAFFREY
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Kevin Mccaffrey, Candidate
337 SO 3RD ST
LINDENHURST, NY 11768




APRIL NICOLE MCCANTS-BASKIN
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
April Mccants-Baskin, Candidate
P.O. BOX 700
BUFFALO, NY 14205




ADAM JAMES MCCAREY
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Adam Mccarey, Candidate
PO BOX 700
HOWELLS, NY 10932




KEVIN MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Kevin Mccarthy, Candidate
104 EAST AVENUE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




KERRI MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 46
Kerri Mccarthy, Candidate
9437 SHORE ROAD APT# C2
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




SCOTT A. MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Scott Mccarthy, Candidate
499 RT 299 LOT 13
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




WILLIAM E. MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 17-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
William Mccarthy, Candidate
40 BRIDLE PATH
SELKIRK, NY 12158




TERRENCE E. MCCARTNEY
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Terrence Mccartney, Candidate
450 PARK AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580




JOHN P MCCLOY JR
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
John Mccloy Jr, Candidate
956 EAST STANTON AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510




KEVIN E. MCCORMACK
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kevin Mccormack, Candidate
4 PRENTISS DRIVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




DEBRA A. MCCORMICK
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Debra Mccormick, Candidate
30 S MARVINE AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021




CHRISTOPHER I. MCCULLOUGH
Registration Date: 29-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Christopher Mccullough, Candidate
12 BONESET TRAIL, APT F
N. CHILI, NY 14514




JOSEPH E. MCDERMOTT
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Joseph Mcdermott, Candidate
1461 LAKELAND AVE. SUITE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




MARK MCDERMOTT
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Mark Mcdermott, Candidate
124 EAST IVY STREET
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445




MCDERMOTT FOR LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Jessica Gartland, Treasurer
562 POTTER BLVD
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718




SUZANNE F. MCDONOUGH
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Suzanne Mcdonough, Candidate
65 ANTON DRIVE
CARMEL, NY 10512




JACQUELINE MCDONOUGH
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Jacqueline Mcdonough, Candidate
60 MILKYWAY ROAD
TROY, NY 12182




JOHN MCEACHRON
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
John Mceachron, Candidate
17 SMITHBRIDGE RD
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




MICHAEL MCELWEE JR.
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 11
Michael Mcelwee Jr., Candidate
19 GEREK AVE.
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795




THOMAS PATRICK MCGARRY
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Thomas Mcgarry, Candidate
2798 BALLTOWN ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309




JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
James Mcginnis, Candidate
282 OLD FALLS BLVD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




ANN MCGOVERN
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Ann Mcgovern, Candidate
10 RIDGE STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923




BECKY MCGOVERN
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Becky Mcgovern, Candidate
69 MIDLAND AVE.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591




DENISE MURPHY MCGRAW
Registration Date: 12-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Denise Mcgraw, Candidate
1177 ROSEHILL BLVD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




SUSAN MCGRAW KEBER
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Susan Mcgraw Keber, Candidate
11 ROSE HILL ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




MOLLY CATHERINE MCGUANE
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Molly Mcguane, Candidate
4364 CLARK TERRACE
MARCELLUS, NY 13108




DOUGLAS MCHOUL
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Douglas Mchoul, Candidate
232 ROUTE 82
FISHKILL, NY 12524




TODD M. MCINTYRE
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: 13
Todd Mcintyre, Candidate
11 CANTON ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




JANETTE MCKAY
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Janette Mckay, Candidate
76 WEST MAIN ST.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




CLAIRE MCKEON
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Claire Mckeon, Candidate
826 GRANADA PKWY
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




DOUGLAS MCKEON
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Douglas Mckeon, Candidate
1250 PELHAM PARKWAY SOUTH
Bronx, NY 10461




THOMAS MCKEVITT
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Thomas Mckevitt, Candidate
C/O F.A. AMORINI
16 DOLPHIN DRIVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




MCKEVITT FOR LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Federico Amorini, Treasurer
16 DOLPHIN DRIVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




DANIEL S. MCLANE
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Daniel Mclane, Candidate
678 FULTON STREET, APT. V-15
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




MARY ELLEN D. MCLAUGHLIN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Mary Ellen Mclaughlin, Candidate
81 CEDAR RD
KATONAH, NY 10536




STEVEN F. MCLAUGHLIN
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Steven Mclaughlin, Candidate
2 ANTONIA COURT
TROY, NY 12182




CAROLYN MCLAUGHLIN
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Carolyn Mclaughlin, Candidate
76 GRANDVIEW TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12202




MCLAUGHLIN 2017
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Pamela Swanigan, Treasurer
1360 WEMPLE LANE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




ALISON MCLEAN LANE
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Alison Mclean Lane, Candidate
7 SAGE COURT
MENANDS, NY 12204




ROBERT A. MCLOUGHLIN
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Robert Mcloughlin, Candidate
6 HOLLYWOOD DRIVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




TIMOTHY NORMAN MCMAHON
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Timothy Mcmahon, Candidate
309 EAST GENESEE STREET
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




TIMOTHY F. MCMAHON
Registration Date: 09-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 13
Timothy Mcmahon, Candidate
8768 RADBURN DR.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




J. RYAN MCMAHON II
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
John Mcmahon Ii, Candidate
113 CARLTON ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




PATRICIA MCMILLAN
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Patricia Mcmillan, Candidate
17 BLACK ROCK ROAD
WARWICK, NY 10990




KEVIN JOSEPH MEAKER
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kevin Meaker, Candidate
3727 SNOWDROP RD.
BALWINSVILLE, NY 13027




MELINDA S. MEDDAUGH
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Melinda Meddaugh, Candidate
PO BOX 609
GLEN WILD, NY 12738




ROBERT W. MEEK
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Robert Meek, Candidate
7980 COUNTY RD 153
INTERLAKEN, NY 14847




MEEK FOR TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Janice Conrad, Treasurer
8085 BAINBRIDGE BEACH RD
INTERLAKEN, NY 14847




MEG KELLY FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Mary Laskey, Treasurer
5019 FAIRGROUNDS AVE.
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




MEGAN BROWN-KENNEDY FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Dwight Kennedy, Treasurer
200 RECTOR PLACE APT# 16M
NEW YORK, NY 10280




ELVIS MEHMEDOVIC
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Elvis Mehmedovic, Candidate
101 EUREKA DRIVE
MANLIUS, NY 13104




LISA G. MEHOS
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 75
Lisa Mehos, Candidate
180 RIVERSIDE BLVD. APT# 7K
NEW YORK, NY 10069




SASHA MEJIA
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 33
Sasha Mejia, Candidate
2681 HEATH AVE.
BRONX, NY 10463




LINDA KELLY MEJIAS
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Linda Mejias, Candidate
68 W. WALNUT STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




MEL 2017
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Elizabeth Bergreen, Treasurer
272 W 107TH ST. APT# 4C
NEW YORK, NY 10025




CYNTHIA ZEE MELEND
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Cynthia Melend, Candidate
239 COACHLIGHT SQUARE
MONTROSE, NY 10548




CONSUELO MALLAFRE MELENDEZ
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Consuelo Melendez, Candidate
340 ATLANTIC AVENUE APT# 2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




CONSUELO MALLAFRE MELENDEZ
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Consuelo Melendez, Candidate
340 ATLANTIC AVENUE APT# 2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




MELENDEZ FOR JUDGE 2017
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Wanda Mundo, Treasurer
65 GRANDVIEW PL.
MONTCLAIR, NJ 07043




ALEXANDER T. MELTON
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Alexander Melton, Candidate
51 GRAHAM ST.
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




MELVIN FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Melissa Rodriguez, Treasurer
346 EAST 156 ST. APT# 4G
BRONX, NY 10451




ROSIE MENDEZ
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 74
Rosie Mendez, Candidate
606 E 11TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10009




MICHAEL MENENDEZ
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Michael Menendez, Candidate
7 KNOEFAL AVE
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




CECILIA ANN MENHENNETT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Cecilia Menhennett, Candidate
42 HOLIDAY HILL
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




DENNIS MERLINO
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Dennis Merlino, Candidate
53 S TENTH STREET
FULTON, NY 13069




JAMES MESSA
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
James Messa, Candidate
25 SHERRILL LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




SUZANNE M.G. MESSINA
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Suzanne Messina, Candidate
121 HORAN ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850




ANTHONY METIVIER
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Anthony Metivier, Candidate
42 BROOKFIELD RUN
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




JEANNE E. METTLER
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jeanne Mettler, Candidate
295 SNYDER POND RD
COPAKE, NY 12516




CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH MEYER
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Christopher Meyer, Candidate
PO BOX 1621
TROY, NY 12181




TIMOTHY J. MEYERS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Timothy Meyers, Candidate
136 BROAD STREET
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225




GEORGE J. MEYERS IV
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
George Meyers Iv, Candidate
34 HARTH DR.
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




GEORGE MGRDITCHIAN
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
George Mgrditchian, Candidate
P.O. BOX 443
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




CHRIS MIAO
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Chris Miao, Candidate
31 WEST 34TH STREET APT# 7067
NEW YORK, NY 10001




JAMES MICCIO
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
James Miccio, Candidate
24 BROAD STREET
FISHKILL, NY 12524




MICHAEL CHAMEIDES FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 3
Michael Chameides, Treasurer
34 N FIFTH ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534




MICHAEL T WELSH CAMPAIGN
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Mary Ripley, Treasurer
8719 LAKE ST RD
LEROY, NY 14482




JEANNIE D. MICHALSKI
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jeannie Michalski, Candidate
1675 OAK OPENINGS RD.
AVON, NY 14414




TERYL MICKENS
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Teryl Mickens, Candidate
138 FRANKLIN STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401




MICKEY SPILLANE 2017
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
Thomas Mcmanus, Treasurer
535 W 52ND STREET APT# 7H
NEW YORK, NY 10019




JOSEPH A. MIHALKO
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Joseph Mihalko, Candidate
10 KNEELAND AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




MIKE AND MIKE FOR GLENVILLE
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Anne Godlewski, Treasurer
35 JURACKA PARKWAY
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306




MIKE CALARCO FOR DA
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Richard Nichols, Treasurer
201 DEERFIELD LANE
NEWARK, NY 14513




MIKE SHERIDAN 2017
Registration Date: 20-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




MIKE TOLKIN FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Navneet Sodhi, Treasurer
240 CARROLL STREET APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




KENNETH J. MILLER
Registration Date: 07-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Kenneth Miller, Candidate
222 OLD ITHACA ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




JOAN MILLER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joan Miller, Candidate
102 KENSINGTON HIGH ST.
MINOA, NY 13116




I. DANEEK MILLER
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
I. Miller, Candidate
191-03 115 AVENUE
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412




LAURA MILLER
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Laura Miller, Candidate
20 KITTLE RD
HUDSON, NY 12534




ERIN MILLER
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Erin Miller, Candidate
1918 ROUTE 67
CHARLTON, NY 12020




MARGARET SARA MILMAN-BARRIS
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Margaret Milman-Barris, Candidate
1855 WEST ROAD
ONEIDA, NY 13421




JOSEPH J. MINUTA
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Joseph Minuta, Candidate
554 TEMPLE HILL ROAD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




JUDIE MIRRA
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Judie Mirra, Candidate
1705 KINGS WAY
CARMEL, NY 10512




PAUL MISCIONE
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Paul Miscione, Candidate
18 JUNIPER LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




MARK MITCHELL
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Mark Mitchell, Candidate
P.O. BOX 892
LATHAM, NY 12110




SHERSHAH MIZAN
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Shershah Mizan, Candidate
PO BOX 643
HUDSON, NY 12534




MARQUE L. MOFFETT
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Marque Moffett, Candidate
231 MANNIX RD
PERU, NY 12972




MARCUS MOLINARO
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Marcus Molinaro, Candidate
PO BOX 111
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12602




MOLINARO FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Melodie Johnson, Treasurer
PO BOX 57
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34656




SUE MOLLER
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 6
Sue Moller, Candidate
40 SALEM RD
MERRICK, NY 11566




JAMES L. MONROE
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
James Monroe, Candidate
10 HILLSIDE ROAD
CANTON, NY 13617




HIRAM MONSERRATE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Hiram Monserrate, Candidate
PO BOX 690239
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




MELINDA MONTANARO
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Melinda Montanaro, Candidate
131 ICE POND RD
BREWSTER, NY 10509




ARMANDO MONTANO
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Armando Montano, Candidate
245 BUTTRICK AVE. APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465




RAMONA MONTEVERDE
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Ramona Monteverde, Candidate
20 BAY VIEW TERR. APT# 2
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




DREW C. MONTGOMERY
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Drew Montgomery, Candidate
13 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564




CHRISTOPHER A. MONTGOMERY
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Christopher Montgomery, Candidate
320 MONTGOMERY ST. APT. 19
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




ERYCKA MONTOYA
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Erycka Montoya, Candidate
98-40 57TH AVE. APT# 16E
CORONA, NY 11368




WILLIAM RUSSELL MOORE
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
William Moore, Candidate
POST OFFICE BOX 911
BRONX, NY 10451




CORY MOORE
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 84
Cory Moore, Candidate
3459 EAST CHESTER ROAD
APT 5C
BRONX, NY 10469




ATHENA MOORE
Registration Date: 04-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Athena Moore, Candidate
154 W. 128TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027




JOHN "JACK" MOORE
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John "Jack" Moore, Candidate
6500 WEST HENRIETTA ROAD
RUSH, NY 14543




MOORE 2017
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Ralph Poinvil, Treasurer
935 ST. NICHOLAS AVE. APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10032




HON. FRANK M. MORA
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Hon. Frank Mora, Candidate
9 MILLER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




SALVADOR MORALES
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Salvador Morales, Candidate
693 6 AVE. APT# 2L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215




STEVEN MOREAU
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Steven Moreau, Candidate
116 BETHLEHEM RD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




MICHAEL R. MORGAN
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Morgan, Candidate
2251 COUNTY ROUTE 14
CANTON, NY 13617




DAVID A. MORRIS
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
David Morris, Candidate
92 GILLETTE AVE.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782




CYNTHIA MORRIS PROOTHI
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Cynthia Morris Proothi, Candidate
PO BOX 779
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733




ELDEN MORRISON
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Elden Morrison, Candidate
4090 HEMLOCK RD
BRANCHPORT, NY 14418




WILLIAM G. MORSE
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
William Morse, Candidate
100 ARMSTRONG AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




KIM MOSCARITOLO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
Kim Moscaritolo, Candidate
354 EAST 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




PERCY N MOSES
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Percy Moses, Candidate
40 HARRISON ST. APT# 38J
NEW YORK, NY 10013




MICHAEL MOSEY
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Mosey, Candidate
3656 MILE STRIP ROAD
BLASDELL, NY 14219




IVAN DUDLEY MOSSOP JR.
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Ivan Mossop Jr., Candidate
172-40 133RD AVE. APT# 4E
JAMAICA, NY 11434




MOVING FORWARD PARTY
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




JOHN G. MROZEK
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
John Mrozek, Candidate
P.O. BOX 161
NORTH COLLINS, NY 14111




BRIAN MUELLERS
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Brian Muellers, Candidate
12 ADAMS PLACE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746




MUELLERS FOR HUNTINGTON
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPK - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




DEBRA MULE
Registration Date: 13-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Debra Mule, Candidate
766 LONG BEACH AVE.
FREEPORT, NY 11520




CHANCE MULLEN
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Chance Mullen, Candidate
36 THIRD AVE., 2ND FL.
PELHAM, NY 10803




SUSAN MULLEN KALAFUT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Susan Mullen Kalafut, Candidate
P.O. BOX 328
POESTENKILL, NY 12140




JAMES P. MULLEY, JR.
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
James Mulley, Jr., Candidate
44 COLTEN COURT
WEBSTER, NY 14580




KEVIN J. MULQUEEN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Kevin Mulqueen, Candidate
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




KRISTOFER MUNN
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Kristofer Munn, Candidate
14 NORTH DR.
RED HOOK, NY 12571




CONSTANCE MUNRO BRACE
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Constance Munro Brace, Candidate
15 KANE AVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




THOMAS MURATORE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 4
Thomas Muratore, Candidate
23 ROLAN CT
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779




THOMAS A MURPHY
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Thomas Murphy, Candidate
342 RICHBELL RD APT B4
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




TARA L. MURPHY
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Tara Murphy, Candidate
816 BOZENKILL RD.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009




JAMES P. MURPHY
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
James Murphy, Candidate
3875 Jordan Road
Skaneateles, NY 13152




WILLIAM F. MURPHY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 2
William Murphy, Candidate
290 SWEET BIRCH LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14615




MATTHEW J. MURPHY
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Matthew Murphy, Candidate
184 LOCUST STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




FRANCES MURPHY
Registration Date: 15-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Frances Murphy, Candidate
5 HIGH STREET
COLD SPRING, NY 10516




LINDA M. MURRAY
Registration Date: 26-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Linda Murray, Candidate
112 WURTEMBURG ROAD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572




COLLEEN MURTAGH PARATORE
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Colleen Murtagh Paratore, Candidate
1811 PARK BLVD
TROY, NY 12180




VINCENT T MUSCARELLA
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 8
Vincent Muscarella, Candidate
689 COLONADE RD
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552




LINDA MUSSMANN
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 4
Linda Mussmann, Candidate
308 STATE STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534




IRENE MYERS
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Irene Myers, Candidate
2426 YOUNGSTOWN LOCKPORT RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131




ZELLNOR MYRIE
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Zellnor Myrie, Candidate
10 MAPLE STREET APT# E7
BROOKLYN, NY 11225




ROBIN APRIL NACCA
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Robin Nacca, Candidate
4285 OAK ORCHARD ROAD
ALBION, NY 14411




NANCY TONG FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Gary Tong, Treasurer
1575 W. 8TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204




EILEEN NAPLES
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Eileen Naples, Candidate
23 CHEEVER PLACE APT 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




CATHERINE B. NARDI
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 3
Catherine Nardi, Candidate
P.O. BOX 444
OTSEGO, NY 13825




NASSAU COUNTY YOUNG REPUBLICANS
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Avery Maron, Treasurer
977 E BROADWAY
WOODMERE, NY 11598




STEPHEN NASTA
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Stephen Nasta, Candidate
90 KNIGHTSBRIDGE RD APT# 4L
GREAT NECK, NY 11021




NASTA FOR NORTH HEMPSTEAD SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Raymond Kenney, Treasurer
98 SCARCLIFFE DRIVE
MALVERNE, NY 11565




STEVEN G. NATOLI
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Steven Natoli, Candidate
122 SOUTH BROAD STREET
NORWICH, NY 13815




CHARLES J. NAUGHTON
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Charles Naughton, Candidate
6984 JENNIFER CT.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




DEREFIM B. NECKLES
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Derefim Neckles, Candidate
1750 EAST 52ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




ANTHONY M. NEDDO
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Anthony Neddo, Candidate
1290 GOTHAM STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601




JULIE NEENAN SOUZA
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Julie Neenan Souza, Candidate
8 MISTLETOE LANE
RYE, NY 10580




NEIGHBORS FOR NYLISSA
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 68
James Ratti Jr, Treasurer
107 EAST 126TH STREET APT# 4S
NEW YORK, NY 10035




ANGELA NEIL
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Angela Neil, Candidate
194 AUDUBON AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10552




NEIL GRIMALDI FOR NEW YORK CITY MAYOR
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Neil Grimaldi, Treasurer
11955 FARMERS BOULEVARD
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412




ALLISON J. NELSON
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Allison Nelson, Candidate
435 BALDWIN ROAD
FULTON, NY 13069




GERARD NERI
Registration Date: 02-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Gerard Neri, Candidate
112 ZODIAC CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




GERARD J. NERI
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Gerard Neri, Candidate
112 ZODIAC CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




JOSEPH G. NESSER
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 7
Joseph Nesser, Candidate
6 ESTERNAY LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




NEW DIRECTION FOR RAMAPO
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lisa Weber, Treasurer
16 ROSE HILL ROAD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901




NEW HARTFORD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jennifer Davis, Treasurer
3 BROOKSIDE TERRACE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




NEW PALTZ WORKING TOGETHER
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Eric Schwartz, Treasurer
325 SWARTEKILL ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




NEW YORK ASIAN CONSERVATIVES ALLIANCE (NYACA)
Registration Date: 24-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Weiping Qin, Treasurer
61-66 AUSTIN STREET, REGO PARK
NEW YORK, NY 11374




NEW YORK MORTGAGE BANKERS PAC
Registration Date: 08-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Marianne Collins, Treasurer
C/O NYMBA
3979 ALBANY POST RD. #617
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




NEW YORK STATE BAR ASSOCIATION FOR A CONSTITUTIONAL CONVENTION (NYSBACC)
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Pamela Mcdevitt, Treasurer
1 ELK STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207




NEW YORK STATE BAR ASSOCIATION FOR A CONSTITUTIONAL CONVENTION (NYSBACC)
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Pamela Mcdevitt, Treasurer
1 ELK STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207




NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT OFFICERS ASSOCIATION, INC. -NYSSCOA
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Priscilla Falzon, Treasurer
80 BROAD STREET
STE: 1200
NEW YORK, NY 10004




NEW YORKERS AGAINST CORRUPTION
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
James Long, Treasurer
668 CENTRAL AVE
ALBANY, NY 12206




NEW YORKERS EVICTING TRUMP
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Clinton Swett, Treasurer
544 UNION AVENUE APT# 5I
BROOKLYN, NY 11211




NEW YORKERS FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Hilton Soniker, Treasurer
1700 BROADWAY, 42ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10019




PAUL NEWELL
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Paul Newell, Candidate
65 COLUMBIA STREET APT# 21D
NEW YORK, NY 10002




THOMAS ALBERT NEWMAN
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Newman, Candidate
170 TOMAHAWK ST.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




NEWSTEAD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 02-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Adam Burg, Treasurer
12860 MAIN ROAD
AKRON, NY 14001




NICKELPAC
Registration Date: 15-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Micah Kellner, Treasurer
450 EAST 84TH STREET; APT. 1R
NEW YORK, NY 10028




NICOLE FOR NEW YORK CITY
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Cara Buonincontri, Treasurer
186 WILSON STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




RICHARD J. NICOLELLO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Richard Nicolello, Candidate
1642 HIGHLAND AVENUE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




JAVIER ALFONSO NIEVES
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Javier Nieves, Candidate
357 52 STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




ROBERT M. NIGRO
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Robert Nigro, Candidate
31 HILARY DRIVE
BAYVILLE, NY 11709




NIKKI LUCAS 2017
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 42
Deneen Jenkins, Treasurer
35 PRIMROSE LANE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575




YVONNE NIRELLI
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Yvonne Nirelli, Candidate
186 CANAL ST.
CANASTOTA, NY 13032




GINO M. NITTI
Registration Date: 03-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Gino Nitti, Candidate
48 RUNNING BROOK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626




NO IDC NY (IDC=INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATIC CONFERENCE)
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Litza Stark, Treasurer
20-37 32ND STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105




ROBERT NODZO
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Robert Nodzo, Candidate
19 LAWTON AVENUE
AUBURN, NY 13021




KATHY NOLAN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
Kathy Nolan, Candidate
PO BOX 16
MOUNT TREMPER, NY 12457




CATHERINE T. NOLAN
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 37
Catherine Nolan, Candidate
P.O. BOX 4235
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




NOLAN 2018
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 37
Ellen Young, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4235
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




KYLE NOONAN
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Kyle Noonan, Candidate
23 PINE VALLEY DRIVE
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803




NORMA CAMPUSANO FOR DISTRICT LEADER 2017
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 70
Audrey Isasacs, Treasurer
400 CENTRAL PARK WEST
APT 6B
NEW YORK, NY




NORTH COLLINS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Marie Schmitz, Treasurer
10252 LARKIN ROAD
NORTH COLLINS, NY 14111




NORTH HEMPSTEAD REPUBLICAN CENTURY CLUB
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Pulitzer, Treasurer
30 GRACE AVENUE APT# 1T
GREAT NECK, NY 11021




NORTH MASSAPEQUA REPUBLICAN CLUB (N.M.R.C.)
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ralph Raymond, Treasurer
312 NORTH VIRGINIA AVE.
NO. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




BRIAN M. NOWACK
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Brian Nowack, Candidate
4 PENDENNIS
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225




BRIAN M. NOWAK
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Brian Nowak, Candidate
4 PENDENNIS PLACE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225




NSAPAC (NATIONAL SUPERMARKETS ASSOCIATION PAC)
Registration Date: 22-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Nelson Eusebio, Treasurer
30-50 WHITESTONE EXPRESS WAY
FLUSHING, NY 11354




TERESA NUCCIO
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 2
Teresa Nuccio, Candidate
3625 RICHMOND RD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




NY RETURNING CITIZENS EMPOWERMENT POLITICAL CLUB
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Irene Henry, Treasurer
60 ST. NICHOLAS AVE APT# 5H
NEW YORK, NY 10026




NY WARRIORS 4 DASHIA
Registration Date: 29-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Naomi Pena, Treasurer
460 GRAND STREET, APT. 14B
NEW YORK, NY 10002




NYC COALITION CORP.
Registration Date: 16-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Stavroula Massuridis, Treasurer
PO BOX 9006
ASTORIA, NY 11103




NYC DSA POLITICAL COMMITTEE; NEW YORK CITY DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISTS OF AMERICA
Registration Date: 13-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Renee Paradis, Treasurer
1082 HANCOCK STREET; APT. 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




NYC LEAGUE OF PISSED OFF VOTERS
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lindsey Lambert, Treasurer
1680 BEDFORD AVENUE, APT 20E
BROOKLYN, NY 11225




NYCLASS ANIMAL PROTECTION
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jill Carnegie, Treasurer
400 WEST 54TH STREET, APT 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10019




MAUREEN O'CONNELL
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
Maureen O'Connell, Candidate
406 CONGRESS AVENUE
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596




JAMES P. O'CONNOR
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
James O'Connor, Candidate
PO BOX 363
GREAT RIVER, NY 11739




ESE A. O'DIAH
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Ese O'Diah, Candidate
142-10 HOOVER AVENUE APT# 618
BRIARWOOD, NY 11435




JAMES D. O'DONNELL
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 21
James O'Donnell, Candidate
15 WICKHAM AVE.
GOSHEN, NY 10924




PATRICK O'FLYNN
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Patrick O'Flynn, Candidate
15 THOMLINSON CIRCLE
PENFIELD, NY 14526




JOHN K. O'HARA
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
John O'Hara, Candidate
579 61ST STREET APT# 2-1
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




DEBRA L. O'KANE
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Debra O'Kane, Candidate
2000 GREENWAY EAST
ORIENT, NY 11957




SHANNON O'KEEFE PERO
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Shannon O'Keefe Pero, Candidate
270 RUMFORD RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14626




ROBERT P. O'LEARY
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Robert O'Leary, Candidate
130 EDGEMERE LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066




MICHAEL O'REILLY
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael O'Reilly, Candidate
334 76 ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




PATRICK O'REILLY
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 7
Patrick O'Reilly, Candidate
322 CLIFTON AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401




O'REILLY FOR NYC
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael O'Reilly, Treasurer
1827 CHANNEL ROAD
BROAD CHANNEL, NY 11693




TRACY M. O'ROURKE
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Tracy O'Rourke, Candidate
189 THIMBLEBERRY RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




PAUL OCHAL
Registration Date: 06-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Paul Ochal, Candidate
43 SLOANE AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010-2826




SAMUEL J. OLIVERIO JR.
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Samuel Oliverio Jr., Candidate
PO BOX 326
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579




SANDRA KAY OLSON MERROW
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Sandra Olson Merrow, Candidate
32 WALNUT STREET
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




DONALD A. OLTZ
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 5
Donald Oltz, Candidate
5851 WEST LAKE ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021




ROBERT S. ONDROVIC
Registration Date: 01-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Robert Ondrovic, Candidate
6 DEANS BRIDGE ROAD
SOMERS, NY 10589




MATT OREFICE
Registration Date: 14-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Matt Orefice, Candidate
121 WHITMAN RD
YONKERS, NY 10710




JODI ORLOW-MACKOFF
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Jodi Orlow-Mackoff, Candidate
140-06 NEWPORT AVENUE
BELLE HARBOR, NY 11694




COREY ORTEGA
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 70
Corey Ortega, Candidate
513 WEST 134TH STREET APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10031




VICTOR R. ORTIZ
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
Victor Ortiz, Candidate
57 PENNYFIELD CAMP APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465




FELIX ORTIZ
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Felix Ortiz, Candidate
26 BROADWAY, 21 FL
NEW YORK, NY 10004




ORTIZ FOR NYC
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Robinson Iglesias, Treasurer
26 BROADWAY 21ST FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004




GRICEL ORTIZ-THOMPSON
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 70
Gricel Ortiz-Thompson, Candidate
3333 BROADWAY APT# D14C
NEW YORK, NY 10031




JOSEPH F. OSMELOSKI
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Joseph Osmeloski, Candidate
2180 DRYDEN RD
FREEVILLE, NY 13068




CAROLINA OSORIO GIL
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Carolina Osorio Gil, Candidate
501 S. CAYUGA ST. APT# 1
ITHACA, NY 14850




OSORIO GIL FOR TOMPKINS COUNTY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Sam Bosco, Treasurer
501 S. CAYUGA ST. APT# 1
ITHACA, NY 14850




SCOTT T. OSTRANDER
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Scott Ostrander, Candidate
617 SUNNY LANE
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




OTSEGO COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Danny Lapin, Treasurer
PO BOX 710
ONEONTA, NY 13820




EDWARD LAWRENCE OTT
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 2
Edward Ott, Candidate
124 OLIVE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204




OUR COMMUNITY
Registration Date: 26-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Shlomo Rieger, Treasurer
4722 11TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11219




ROBERT JOHN OUTHOUSE
Registration Date: 12-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Robert Outhouse, Candidate
P.O. BOX 713
CRUGERS, NY 10520




RAYMOND B. OVERTON
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Raymond Overton, Candidate
PO BOX 402
WESTHAMPTON, NY 11977




DAVID C. OWENS
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
David Owens, Candidate
65 WEST 90TH STREET APT# 16B
NEW YORK, NY 10024-1505




RAYNARD OZMAN
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Raynard Ozman, Candidate
130 W. MAIN STREET
WALDEN, NY 12586




P.J. FIRST (PORT JERVIS FIRST)
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
David Stone, Treasurer
39 FRONT ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




EDWARD A. PACE
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Edward Pace, Candidate
40 BRIDLE PATH
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




PACE FOR JUSTICE RE-ELECTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Brigid Lavelle, Treasurer
19 SLEEPY HOLLOW LANE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




KLU PADU
Registration Date: 16-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 19
Klu Padu, Candidate
43 4TH AVE.
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764




JOSEPH GEORGE PADUDA
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 6
Joseph Paduda, Candidate
1264 MINNOW COVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




PADUDA FOR PROGRESS
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 6
Debra Paduda, Treasurer
1264 MINNOW COVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




TONY PAES
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Tony Paes, Candidate
178 IRISH CARE RD
NAPANOCH, NY 12458




DAISY PAEZ
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Daisy Paez, Candidate
410 GRAND ST. APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10002




JUAN PAGAN
Registration Date: 30-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Juan Pagan, Candidate
1225 FDR DRIVE APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10009




ANTHONY PAGANO
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Anthony Pagano, Candidate
115 MAYFAIR RD.
YONKERS, NY 10710




NICK PAGE
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Nick Page, Candidate
149 SOUTH AVE.
BEACON, NY 12508




ROBERT PAGE
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 1
Robert Page, Candidate
95 ALBANY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




PHILIP LLOYD PAIGE
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 118
Philip Paige, Candidate
3728 CH 14
MADRID, NY 13660




FRANK J PALERMO
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Frank Palermo, Candidate
53 QUAKER RD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




SILVIO PALERMO
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Silvio Palermo, Candidate
1029 WARTERS COVE
VICTOR, NY 14564




LAURA PALISANO HACKATHORN
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Laura Palisano Hackathorn, Candidate
150 LONG AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075




ANNABEL PALMA
Registration Date: 28-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
Annabel Palma, Candidate
1510 UNIONPORT ROAD APT# 11-F
BRONX, NY 10462




PALMA FOR SENATE 2018
Registration Date: 28-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
Felix Caraballo Jr, Treasurer
1510 UNIONPORT APT# 11-F
BRONX, NY 10462




DIANA PALMER
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Diana Palmer, Candidate
499 GLEN ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




PHILIP A. PALMESANO
Registration Date: 08-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 132
Philip Palmesano, Candidate
P.O. BOX 861
CORNING, NY 14830




PAMELA B. KRIMSKY CAMPAIGN FUND (FRIENDS OF PAMELA KRIMSKY)
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Pamela Krimsky, Treasurer
419 N RIVERSIDE ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




PAMELA HAMILTON-JOHNSON
Registration Date: 19-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 12
Geneva Johnson, Treasurer
25 CLIFTON AVENUE APT# D1610
NEWARK, NJ 07104




PAMELA D. PANZENBECK
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Pamela Panzenbeck, Candidate
62 DOSORIS LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




STEPHEN M. PAPAS
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Stephen Papas, Candidate
16 DARRYL LANE
CARMEL, NY 10512




ANTHONY PAPPAS
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Anthony Pappas, Candidate
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PAPPAS
P.O. BOX 6643
ASTORIA, NY 11106




ANTHONY W. PARADISO
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Anthony Paradiso, Candidate
PO BOX 502
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11571




CHRISTINE PARKER
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 35
Christine Parker, Candidate
1307 SAINT JOHNS PLACE APT# 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11213-1121




CATHERINE PARKER
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Catherine Parker, Candidate
460 MILTON ROAD
RYE, NY 10580




ELIZABETH PARKS
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Elizabeth Parks, Candidate
19 DRAKE AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580




NICHOLAS PARO
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 127
Nicholas Paro, Candidate
7799 BAINBRIDGE DR.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




PARO FOR PROGRESS
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 127
Phylisa Sova, Treasurer
234 EAST ALBANY
OSWEGO, NY 13126




PETER H. PARSONS
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Peter Parsons, Candidate
157 ELMWOOD ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




RANDY M. PASCARELLA
Registration Date: 22-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Randy Pascarella, Candidate
610 BECKER CROSSING
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




DANIEL S. PASCHKES
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Daniel Paschkes, Candidate
183 OLD CHURCH LANE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576




DOMINADOR VICTOR PASCUAL
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Dominador Pascual, Candidate
26 PINEOAKS PL
FARMINGVILLE, NY 11738




KEN PASKAR
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Ken Paskar, Candidate
191 GRAND ST. APT# 16
NEW YORK, NY 10013




GARY MICHAEL PASQUA
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Gary Pasqua, Candidate
33 3RD STREET
MALONE, NY 12953




PAT FOR SARATOGA
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Mel Lazar, Treasurer
233 LAKE AVE. APT# 106
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




PAT KILMARTIN FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Thomas Barone, Jr., Treasurer
6701 MANLIUS CENTER ROAD STE 206
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




HEMALEE J PATEL
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Hemalee Patel, Candidate
8909 SHORE COURT
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




VISHNUBHAI V. PATEL
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Vishnubhai Patel, Candidate
2289 WILLOWAY ST
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598




PATEL FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Meredith Lusthaus, Treasurer
186 JORALEMON STREET APT# 910
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




KATHRYN E. PATERSON
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Kathryn Paterson, Candidate
179 WATAUGA AVENUE
CORNING, NY 14830




KATHRYN E. PATERSON
Registration Date: 19-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
Kathryn Paterson, Candidate
179 WATAUGA AVENUE
CORNING, NY 14830




PATERSON FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Kay Nash Rogus, Treasurer
115 E. 4TH ST.
CORNING, NY 14830




BRUCE PATIRE
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Bruce Patire, Candidate
101 EDDY ROAD
EAGLE BRIDGE, NY 12057




PATRICK BOBILIN FOR NYC (NYC = NEW YORK CITY)
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Christopher Moore, Treasurer
105-26 63RD ROAD FLOOR 2
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




PATRICK DAVIS FOR ORANGE COUNTY EXECUTIVE
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Micheline Morgano, Treasurer
20 BREEZEWAY LANE
GOSHEN, NY 10924




PATRICK DELICES FOR NYC COUNCIL
Registration Date: 01-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Patrick Delices, Treasurer
948 LONGWOOD AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




PATROLMEN'S BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURE COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 28-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Joseph Alejandro, Treasurer
125 BROAD STREET, 11TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004-2400




MAUREEN A. PATTERSON
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Maureen Patterson, Candidate
4823 LEPINSKE FARM PLACE
CLAY, NY 13041




BRANDON PATTERSON
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 64
Brandon Patterson, Candidate
4163 AMBOY RD APT# A1
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308




AMY R. PAULIN
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 88
Amy Paulin, Candidate
12 Burgess Road
Scarsdale, NY 10583




GARY L PAVLIC
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council President - District: N/A
Gary Pavlic, Candidate
3 FRANKLIN PLACE
TROY, NY 12180




EVA PEARSON
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Eva Pearson, Candidate
426 STAPLES STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




JAMES PEARSON
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
James Pearson, Candidate
158 TINKERTOWN ROAD
SALT POINT, NY 12578




JANICE PEASE
Registration Date: 08-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Janice Pease, Candidate
130 BEEBE RD
HOPKINTON, NY 13676




CAROL PECKHAM
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Carol Peckham, Candidate
352 MIDDLE RD
HUDSON, NY 12534




CHRISTINE PELLEGRINO
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
Christine Pellegrino, Candidate
23 CELANO LANE
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795




FRANK A. PELLI
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 6
Frank Pelli, Candidate
183 RIVERSIDE DR.
UTICA, NY 13502




PELLI FOR THE PEOPLE
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 6
Dominick Commisso, Treasurer
483 ELMHURST ST.
UTICA, NY 13502




PELOSINO FOR CITY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Anthony Brindisi, Treasurer
330 DEERWOOD LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




NICHOLAS A. PELOSINO JR.
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Nicholas Pelosino Jr., Candidate
959 LAFAYETTE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




ROBERT CHRISTOPHER PENA
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Robert Pena, Candidate
117 ROXBURY RD.
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




PENA FOR NASSAU 2017 (PENA 2017)
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Nicholas Pena, Treasurer
117 ROXBURY RD.
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




IAN PENDERS
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Ian Penders, Candidate
4099 LAKE ROAD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




MARIA ANGELA PENNELLA
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Maria Pennella, Candidate
128 ELLSWORTH AVENUE
HARRISON, NY 10528




MICHAEL J. PENROSE
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 49
Michael Penrose, Candidate
P.O. BOX 140280
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




PENROSE 2017
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 49
Matthew Nugent, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 140280
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




PEOPLE FOR CATALINA CRUZ
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 39
Laura Perez, Esq., Treasurer
75-12 ROOSEVELT AVENUE
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




PEOPLE FOR CORY MOORE
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 84
Jennifer Cruz, Treasurer
743 BARTHOLDI ST
BRONX, NY 10467




PEOPLE FOR MARISOL ALCANTARA 2018
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
Dolores Pena, Treasurer
550 WEST 144TH STREET APT# 4
NEW YORK, NY 10031




PEOPLE FOR NEIL
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Tatianna Moragne, Treasurer
2318 3RD AVE. APT# 2
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




PEOPLE'S CHOICE FOR DOBBS FERRY
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Garrett Mcallister, Treasurer
102 BROADWAY
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




RODNEY L. PEPE-SOUVENIR
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Rodney Pepe-Souvenir, Candidate
1217 E. 66TH STREET 3RD FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




DAVID PEPPER
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
David Pepper, Candidate
524 HENRY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




MARY B. PEPPITO
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Mary Peppito, Candidate
611 W. 111TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




ERIN M PERADOTTO
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Erin Peradotto, Candidate
132 LAKEFRONT BLVD APT# 802
Buffalo, NY 14202




FELIX A. PERDOMO
Registration Date: 22-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 14
Felix Perdomo, Candidate
1945 LORING PL SOUTH APT# 1F
BRONX, NY 10453




JOSUE PEREZ
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Josue Perez, Candidate
485 W 187TH ST. APT# 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10033




JOHN PEREZ
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
John Perez, Candidate
912 SOUNDVIEW AVENUE SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473




JUANITA PEREZ WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Juanita Perez Williams, Candidate
201 WELLESLEY RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




LEONARD PERFETTI
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Leonard Perfetti, Candidate
740 ELLIOTT ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




RAYMOND G. PERINI
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Raymond Perini, Candidate
PO BOX 628
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




HOLLY PERLOWITZ
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Holly Perlowitz, Candidate
70 PINE AVE.
OSSINING, NY 10562




JOHN (FELIX) PERRY
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Perry, Candidate
126 SUNSET TERRACE
HURLEY, NY 12443




W. FRANC PERRY
Registration Date: 01-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
W. Perry, Candidate
10 WEST 135TH STREET APT# 9N
NEW YORK, NY 10037




ALFRED RICHARD PERRY
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Alfred Perry, Candidate
P.O. BOX 825
NAPANOCH, NY 12458




FRANCES PERRY
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
Frances Perry, Candidate
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CONSTABLE, NY 12926




PHAEDRA F. PERRY
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Phaedra Perry, Candidate
1803 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 2K
NEW YORK, NY 10034




LAKEA PERRY
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Lakea Perry, Candidate
P.O. BOX 2101
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14302




WILLIAM FRANC PERRY, III
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
William Perry, Iii, Candidate
10 WEST 135TH ST., APT 9N
NEW YORK, NY 10037




PERSEPHONE SMITH FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 37
Connie Rosette Ramos, Treasurer
1928 HONE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461




HELEN PESCE
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Helen Pesce, Candidate
153 WEBSTER AVE.
HARRISON, NY 10528




JAMIE R. PESSIN
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Jamie Pessin, Candidate
49 ELM AVE. APT# 3H
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550




PETE BRADLEY FOR PRESERVING CLARKSTOWN
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Frank Cifuni, Treasurer
102 LAKEWOOD DR.
CONGERS, NY 10920




MICHAEL R. PETRIE
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Petrie, Candidate
45 HELEN AVENUE
BLASDELL, NY 14219




CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PETROSSIAN
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 33
Christopher Petrossian, Candidate
101 BEDFORD AVE. APT# C-703
BROOKLYN, NY 11211




NOAH PFEFFERBLIT
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Noah Pfefferblit, Candidate
401 W 25 ST. APT# 20C
NEW YORK, NY 10001




PHAEDRA PERRY FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Avi Naveh, Esq., Treasurer
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




PHIL FRIENDS OF (P.F.O)
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 49
Victoria Apostol-Marius, Treasurer
305 VAN DUZER STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




FRANK PHILLIPS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Frank Phillips, Candidate
3 FLORUS CROM CT
STONY POINT, NY 10980




ANNE PHILLIPS
Registration Date: 02-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Anne Phillips, Candidate
20 HARWOOD DR. W
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




CODY C. PHILLIPS
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Cody Phillips, Candidate
3395 WILDFLOWER DR.
WALWORTH, NY 14568




HOWARD T. PHILLIPS JR.
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Howard Phillips Jr., Candidate
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923




DAMON D. PIATEK
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Damon Piatek, Candidate
204 BRIARHURST DR.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




ANTHONY ALEXANDER PICCIRILLO
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Anthony Piccirillo, Candidate
80 MIDDELTON RD APT# 1
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




GINA MARIE PICINICH
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Gina Picinich, Candidate
6 STRATFORD DRIVE
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




STEPHANIE PIEL
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Stephanie Piel, Candidate
316 WINTER STREET
TROY, NY 12180




HOWARD L. PIERCE
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Howard Pierce, Candidate
10200 MILLERS RD.
LYNDONVILLE, NY 14098




KENNETH A.R. PINKELA
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Kenneth Pinkela, Candidate
2058 MOUNTAIN ROAD
OTISVILLE, NY 10963




CAMELLA PINKNEY PRICE
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Camella Pinkney Price, Candidate
875 MORRISON AVENUE APT #13H
BRONX, NY 10473




STEPHANIE PINTO
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Stephanie Pinto, Candidate
309 W. 104TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025




ANDREW N. PIRAINO
Registration Date: 31-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Andrew Piraino, Candidate
211 VICTORIA PARK DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088




JOSEPHINE PISCULLI
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Commissioner of Accounts - District: N/A
Josephine Pisculli, Candidate
3 RIVERSIDE PARK S
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118




ALFRED P. PLACERES
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Alfred Placeres, Candidate
418 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MICHAEL E. PLOCHOCKI
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Michael Plochocki, Candidate
4753 HOWLETT HILL RD.
MARCELLUS, NY 13108




ALBAN PLOTKIN
Registration Date: 23-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Alban Plotkin, Candidate
81 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414




VICTORIA ANNE PLOTSKY
Registration Date: 26-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 38
Victoria Plotsky, Candidate
PO BOX 322
CLARKSVILLE, NY 12041




DAN PLUMLEY
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Dan Plumley, Candidate
2 STIRRUP DR.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




POESTENKILL DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Henry Alexander, Treasurer
8 SLUYTER RD.
POESTENKILL, NY 12140




JUAN CARLOS POLANCO
Registration Date: 31-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Juan Polanco, Candidate
1743 WILLIAMSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NY 10461




POLANCO FOR NYC
Registration Date: 31-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Juan Polanco, Treasurer
1743 WILLIAMSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NY 10461




SEAN Z. POLEN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Sean Polen, Candidate
411 SOUTH AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




AIMEE MICHELLE POLLAK
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Aimee Pollak, Candidate
16 E. CAVALRY DR.
NEW CITY, NY 10956




GARY POLLAKUSKY
Registration Date: 12-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Gary Pollakusky, Candidate
53 WESTCHESTER DRIVE
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778




DANIEL POLNER
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 4
Daniel Polner, Candidate
26 KREAMER ST.
BELLPORT, NY 11713




CARDON LINDON POMPEY
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Cardon Pompey, Candidate
5302 AVE M
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




IVY A. POOL
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Ivy Pool, Candidate
14 DEVOE PLACE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




MAUREEN PORETTE
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Maureen Porette, Candidate
P.O. BOX 163
STONY POINT, NY 10980




BARRY L. PORSCH
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Barry Porsch, Candidate
PO BOX 108
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




PORSCH FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Barry Porsch, Treasurer
PO BOX 108
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




PORT CHESTER GOP COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Antonio Moran, Treasurer
353 WILLIAM STREET
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




AMY J. PORTER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Amy Porter, Candidate
304 W. 106TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025




ANTHONY R. PORTESY
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: 4
Anthony Portesy, Candidate
PO BOX 246
SELDEN, NY 11784




CHERYL POTTER-JUDA
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Cheryl Potter-Juda, Candidate
5308 BRIERCLIFF DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075




DESIREE POTVIN
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Desiree Potvin, Candidate
60 ELMWOOD DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




BERNADETTE M. POWIS
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Bernadette Powis, Candidate
P.O. BOX 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106




JUANA PRADO-MOORE
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Juana Prado-Moore, Candidate
43 FREDERICK AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520




TYLER JAMES PRIBULICK
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Tyler Pribulick, Candidate
330 DAY ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




JOSEPH A. PRICE
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Joseph Price, Candidate
387 LAKE SHORE DRIVE WEST
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




GEOFFREY NOEL PRIME
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Geoffrey Prime, Candidate
159 MEMPHIS AVENUE
SOUTH FLORAL PARK, NY 11001




PROGRESS & JUSTICE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Risa Levine, Treasurer
25 BROAD STREET; APT: 4 R
NEW YORK, NY 10004




PROGRESS NOW NYC INC.
Registration Date: 31-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Louis Jerome, Treasurer
401 EAST 60TH STREET, APT 21D
NEW YORK, NY 10022




CAROL SANDY PRZYBYLAK
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Carol Przybylak, Candidate
132 ROLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14212-2309




ROBERT W. PUFF JR.
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Robert Puff Jr., Candidate
3771 BARGER STREET
SHRUB OAK, NY 10588




BRIAN J. PUGH
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Brian Pugh, Candidate
61 NORTH RIVERSIDE AVENUE APT# 1
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520




LINDA D. PUGLISI
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Linda Puglisi, Candidate
P. O. BOX 684
MOHEGAN LAKE, NY 10547




VINCENT PULEO
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Vincent Puleo, Candidate
202 SMITHTOWN BLVD
NESCONSET, NY 11767




LOUIS J. PULIAFITO
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Louis Puliafito, Candidate
417 EAST 74 STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10021




BRETT M. PULLIAM
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Brett Pulliam, Candidate
557 BOZENKILL RD.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009




PURDY FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 27-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Gregory Purdy, Jr., Treasurer
259 HORTONTOWN RD.
KENT, NY 12533




GREGORY PURDY, JR.
Registration Date: 27-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Gregory Purdy, Jr., Candidate
600 WEST 204TH STREET APT#24
WASHINGTON HEIGHTS, NY 10034




DAVID L. PUTNEY
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
David Putney, Candidate
11644 B STATE HIGHWAY 37
LISBON, NY 13658




JOHN QUAGLIONE
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
John Quaglione, Candidate
7304 5TH AVENUE, BOX #255
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




DAN QUART
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 73
Dan Quart, Candidate
1623 Third Avenue, #22F
New York, NY 10128




MICHAEL F. QUEENAN
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Michael Queenan, Candidate
72 JEFFERSON STREET
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




CHRISTOPHER G. QUINN
Registration Date: 20-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Christopher Quinn, Candidate
3601 ROGER DRIVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793




MICHAEL PATRICK QUINN, JR.
Registration Date: 20-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Michael Quinn, Jr., Candidate
PO BOX 722
HAMBURG, NY 14075




THOMAS QUINONES
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Quinones, Candidate
591 BELLEVUE AVE NORTH
YONKERS, NY 10703




CHRISTOPHER S. QUIRK
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Auditor - District: N/A
Christopher Quirk, Candidate
30 COLONIAL AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203




THOMAS RADEMAKER
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Thomas Rademaker, Candidate
357 SEA CLIFF AVENUE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579




BARNEY J. RADFORD JR.
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Barney Radford Jr., Candidate
200 RUGBY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619




KIMBERLY ERIN RAGAZZO
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kimberly Ragazzo, Candidate
PO BOX 62
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520




MOHAMMAD TAYEBUR RAHMAN
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 24
Mohammad Rahman, Candidate
148-01 87TH AVE.
JAMAICA, NY 11435




RAHMAN 2017
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 24
Mohammed Mazumder, Treasurer
82-01 25TH AVE.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11370




ANDRE K. RAINEY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Andre Rainey, Candidate
634 BELDEN STREET
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




RAMAPO UNITED FOR CHANGE
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sharon Osherovitz, Treasurer
PO BOX 213
TALLMAN, NY 10983




ANGELA RAMOS
Registration Date: 06-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Angela Ramos, Candidate
PO BOX 679
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717




HAROLD RAMSEY
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Harold Ramsey, Candidate
9 GARDEN STREET
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




RAMSEY4HYDEPARK
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Denise Johnson, Treasurer
9 GARDEN ST.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




DENISE M. RANDALL
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Denise Randall, Candidate
56 HIAWATHA DRIVE
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084




RACHEL RAPPAZZO
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Rachel Rappazzo, Candidate
3040 COX AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




MICHAEL A. RASPANTINI
Registration Date: 06-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: 4
Michael Raspantini, Candidate
45 SOUNDVIEW ROAD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




WILLIAM HENNON RAUDENBUSH
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
William Raudenbush, Candidate
139 W. 80TH ST. APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10024




FRANK RAZZANO
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Francis Razzano, Candidate
6 KEVIN LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




RE-ELECT CAROLYN E WADE TO CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Cheryl Wade-King, Esq., Treasurer
142-20 84TH DRIVE APT# 5B
BRIARWOOD, NY 11435




RE-ELECT JUDGE BOB JOKL
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Robert Antonacci Ii, Treasurer
5015 BRITTANY LANE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




RE-ELECT JUDGE JOHNS 2017
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Edward Bertolino, Treasurer
65 KINGS HIGHWAY
CONGERS, NY 10920




RE-ELECT PERKINS 2017
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Andrea Kornbluth, Treasurer
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10034




RE-ELECT SALAMANCA
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Jessenia Aponte, Treasurer
1231 VYSE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




REBECCA HARARY FOR NYC COUNCIL D/B/A TEAM HARARY
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Joseph Harary, Treasurer
265 EAST 66TH STREET APT# 17C
NEW YORK, NY 10065




WILLIAM B. REBOLINI
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
William Rebolini, Candidate
C/O PETER J. BERTUGLIA
775 PARK AVE. SUITE 222
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




MICHAEL RECCA
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Michael Recca, Candidate
PO BOX 8175
PELHAM, NY 10803




HARRY M. RECTOR
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Harry Rector, Candidate
243 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534




MARISA E. REDANTY
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
Marisa Redanty, Candidate
484 W. 43RD ST.
APT 15-F
NEW YORK, NY 10036




DAVID P. REDMOND
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
David Redmond, Candidate
PO BOX 1834
MINEOLA, NY 11501




REED STEBERGER FOR DISTRICT FOUR
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Daniel Apfel, Treasurer
527 LINN ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850




REELECT RICH JOHN
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 4
Michael Cannon, Treasurer
409 WEST BUFFALO STREET
ITHACA, NY 14850




PETER A. REESE
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Chairperson - District: N/A
Peter Reese, Candidate
49 STARIN AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214




ANDREW REGENBAUM
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Andrew Regenbaum, Candidate
2 PIETERS COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




LUCRETIA REGINA-POTTER
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Lucretia Regina-Potter, Candidate
8024 17 AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11214




ELIJAH REICHLIN-MELNICK
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Elijah Reichlin-Melnick, Candidate
26 MARION ST.
NYACK, NY 10960




JOHN REILLY
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
John Reilly, Candidate
PO BOX 8623
ALBANY, NY 12208




MOLLY C. REILLY
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Molly Reilly, Candidate
316 DODGE AVE.
SACKETS HARBOR, NY 13685




JULIA REISCHEL
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Julia Reischel, Candidate
PO BOX 116
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455




GARY D. REISMAN JR.
Registration Date: 11-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Gary Reisman Jr., Candidate
311 BROAD STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421




JEFFREY D. RENIHAN
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
Jeffrey Renihan, Candidate
24 PHYLLIS ROAD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




RENSSELAER COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Wyatt Brown, Treasurer
1 KENWORTH AVE
TROY, NY 12180




RENSSELAER REPUBLICAN LEGISLATIVE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE (RRLCC)
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Philip Parella Jr, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 83
TROY, NY 12181




REPUBLICAN MAJORITY COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Joshua Price, Treasurer
9 OLGA LANE
COMMACK, NY 11725




ANTONIO L. RESTAINO
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Antonio Restaino, Candidate
6901 JOANNE CIRCLE S.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




RESTAINO FOR TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Anthony Restaino, Treasurer
6867 JOANNE CIRCLE S.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




RESTRICT & REGULATE IN NYSTATE 2019
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Bob Kuchinov, Treasurer
165 BENNETT AVENUE, #2B
NEW YORK, NY 10040




S. LONDON REYES
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
S. Reyes, Candidate
28 RIDGE RD. APT# PH
YONKERS, NY 10705




CRISTIAN JOSE REYES
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 25
Cristian Reyes, Candidate
13909 34TH RD APT# B3
FLUSHING, NY 11354




HAROLD BRUCE REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Harold Reynolds, Candidate
14 ROOSA AVE.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701




DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Deborah Reynolds, Candidate
23 NO. COLUMBUS AVENUE APT# 9D
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




DAVID EDWARD REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
David Reynolds, Candidate
454 DUDLEY RD
WESTPORT, NY 12993




DAVID REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
David Reynolds, Candidate
15 PEARL STREET
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




DAVID GARY REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
David Reynolds, Candidate
3445 MEKEEL RD.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




JOHN PHILLIPS REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Reynolds, Candidate
4385 COSMOS HILL RD
CORTLAND, NY 13045




ROBIN REYNOLDS WILT
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Robin Reynolds Wilt, Candidate
PO BOX 10825
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




FRANCESCA RHEANNON
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Francesca Rheannon, Candidate
68 HOG CREEK ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




STEVEN D. RHOADS
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 19
Steven Rhoads, Candidate
2234 BRODY LANE
BELLMORE, NY 11710




KATHLEEN RICE
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Kathleen Rice, Candidate
360 STEWART AVENUE APT# 3F
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




RICH 4 MID ISLAND
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 50
Richard Florentino, Treasurer
86 ALLISON AV.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




PAMELA RICHARDSON
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Pamela Richardson, Candidate
149 SCHRADE ROAD
KENT LAKES, NY 10512




GAIL RICHARDSON
Registration Date: 15-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Gail Richardson, Candidate
PO BOX 37
ANGELICA, NY 14709




RICHMOND COUNTY YOUNG REPUBLICANS
Registration Date: 07-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jessica Rios, Treasurer
440 TYSENS LANE; 2ND FL
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




RICK RECTOR FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Donald Moore, Treasurer
452 EAST ALLEN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534




LORETTA L. RIGNEY
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Loretta Rigney, Candidate
117 N TOLL ST.
SCOTIA, NY 12302




CHRISTINE RIGNOLA
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Christine Rignola, Candidate
23 ASPEN STREET
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




ROBERT O. RIPP
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Robert Ripp, Candidate
77 SUNSET ROAD APT# P/H
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




RISING TIDE PAC
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Stephanie Mcgrath, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1142
BUFFALO, NY 14205




GERALD KEITH RITER
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Gerald Riter, Candidate
211 CLINTON AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




RITER FOR CORTLAND CO (RITER 4 CORTLAND CO)
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Suzanne Riter Riley, Treasurer
13 MEADOW DR.
HOMER, NY 13077




JAMES B. RITTS
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
James Ritts, Candidate
P.O. BOX 59
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




WALTER RIVERA
Registration Date: 25-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: 9
Walter Rivera, Candidate
19 ORCHARD LANE
ELMSFORD, NY 10523




JAY MICHAEL RIVERA
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
Jay Rivera, Candidate
86-10 102ND ST. APT# 1R
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418




ANDRES RIVERA JR.
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 1
Andres Rivera Jr., Candidate
21 TWILLER ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209




ANTHONY RIVERS
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 27
Anthony Rivers, Candidate
10934 197TH STREET
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412




SUSAN ANN RIZZO
Registration Date: 23-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Auditor - District: 8
Susan Rizzo, Candidate
204 WHITEHALL RD
ALBANY, NY 12209




THOMAS ROACH
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Thomas Roach, Candidate
19 GARRETSON ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10604




JOSEPH E. ROBACH
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 56
Joseph Robach, Candidate
20 WOOD RUN
Rochester, NY 14612




ROBERT CORNEGY 2017
Registration Date: 09-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 36
Carolyn Cain, Treasurer
729 E. 87TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11236




ROBERT HOLDEN 2017
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 30
Lawrence Caruana, Treasurer
63-17 84TH STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379




JOSEPH ROBERTI, JR.
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joseph Roberti, Jr., Candidate
15 EBEL CT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




RACHEL E. ROBERTS
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Rachel Roberts, Candidate
947 CENTRAL AVENUE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




MARTHA O. ROBERTSON
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Martha Robertson, Candidate
1655 ELLIS HOLLOW ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850




NATHANIAL E. ROBERTSON, JR.
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
Nathanial Robertson, Jr., Candidate
309 WEST MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




MARK A. ROBINSON
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Mark Robinson, Candidate
13 LEXINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206




TERRENCE A. ROBINSON
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Terrence Robinson, Candidate
845 HUMBOLDT PARKWAY
BUFFALO, NY 14208




JAHMEL K. ROBINSON
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Jahmel Robinson, Candidate
31 BEVERLY AVENUE APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12206




DAVID H. ROBINSON
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
David Robinson, Candidate
230 W. 129TH ST. APT# 13B
NEW YORK, NY 10027




ROBINSON FOR BUFFALO
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Jaime Barnes, Treasurer
9170 SHERIDAN DR. APT# 26
CLARENCE, NY 14031




CLAIRE ROBINSON HOWARD
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Claire Robinson Howard, Candidate
12 ACADEMY STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




PHILIP J. ROCHE
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Philip Roche, Candidate
P.O. BOX 546
BATH, NY 14810




ROCHE FOR COUNTY JUDGE
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Patrick Donnelly, Treasurer
301 MAPLE HTS
BATH, NY 14810




ROCHESTER AUTOMOBILE DEALERS' ASSOCIATION PAC
Registration Date: 04-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Brad Mcareavy, Treasurer
2024 W. HENRIETTA ROAD BLDG 4
ROCHESTER, NY 14623




ROCHESTER FOR ALL
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Eric Stevens, Treasurer
17 CANFIELD PLACE APT: TWO
ROCHESTER, NY 14607




ROCKLAND COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE HOUSEKEEPING ACCOUNT
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
William Weber, Treasurer
PO BOX 201
NEW CITY, NY 10956




ROCKY MAYOR NYC
Registration Date: 11-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Claude Lee, Treasurer
2737 E SHANNON DR
GILBERT, AZ 85295




JAMES RODDEN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 8
James Rodden, Candidate
9 GROVE STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401




JOEL L. RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Joel Rodriguez, Candidate
1494 DEAN ST. 2ND FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11213




YDANIS RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ydanis Rodriguez, Candidate
100 ARDEN STREET APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10040




LISA BLOCH RODWIN
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Lisa Rodwin, Candidate
48 AMHERSTDALE ROAD
AMHERST, NY 14226




EMILY ROGAN
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Emily Rogan, Candidate
152 NASSAU STEET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




LAURIE D. ROGERS-SMALLEY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Laurie Rogers-Smalley, Candidate
19 MAPLE HILL ROAD
VALHALLA, NY 10595




JAMES P. ROGOWSKI
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
James Rogowski, Candidate
212 MESSER AVE.
DEPEW, NY 14043




ALICE E. ROKER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Alice Roker, Candidate
2782 SARLES DR.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




LUIS ROMAN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Luis Roman, Candidate
120 W. 109TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MICHELLE ROMAN
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Michelle Roman, Candidate
30 CHERRY ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




ERIC ROMAN
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Eric Roman, Candidate
51 SIMMONS LOOP
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




ROBERT ROMANOWSKI
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Robert Romanowski, Candidate
P.O. BOX 312
MONSEY, NY 10952-0312




KIM L. ROMEO
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kim Romeo, Candidate
74 MONTAINE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




SANDRA ELENA ROPER
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 3
Sandra Roper, Candidate
601 HERKIMER STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11213




ROPER FOR JUDGE 2017
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 3
Mirko Levasseur, Treasurer
1115 NOSTRAND AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11225




MARY V. ROSADO
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Mary Rosado, Candidate
102 WEST 80TH STREET APT# 23
NEW YORK, NY 10024




ROSADO FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026




DAVID JOHN ROSASCO
Registration Date: 25-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 26
David Rosasco, Candidate
41-35 63 RD STREET
WOODSIDE, NY 11377




JAHI A. ROSE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Jahi Rose, Candidate
132-18 ROCKAWAY BLVD
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420




BARBARA ROSEN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 75
Barbara Rosen, Candidate
320 CENTRAL PARK WEST APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JASON A ROSENBERG
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Jason Rosenberg, Candidate
9 TAMARRON WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




ERIC D. ROSENBERG
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Eric Rosenberg, Candidate
16 CRAW LANE
WILTON, NY 12831




ROSENBERG FOR WILTON TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Colin Palumbo, Treasurer
6 ANYHOW LN
WILTON, NY 12831




NORMAN S. ROSENBLUM
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Norman Rosenblum, Candidate
125 CARROLL AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




LEAH ROSENSWEIG TOZER
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Leah Rosensweig Tozer, Candidate
58 W. PARK AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




DANIEL ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 26-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 27
Daniel Rosenthal, Candidate
144-33 77TH AVE.
KEW GARDENS HILLS, NY 11367




ALLEN N. ROSKOFF
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 66
Allen Roskoff, Candidate
450 W 17 ST. APT# 2405
NEW YORK, NY 10011




JOHN L. ROSS
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Ross, Candidate
12168 NICE ROAD
AKRON, NY 14001




ROSS BARKAN FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 22
Ben Garti-Bar, Treasurer
1276 DEKALB AVE. APT# 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




VINCENT ROSSILLO
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Vincent Rossillo, Candidate
158 OGDEN AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




BRIAN P. ROURKE
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Brian Rourke, Candidate
P.O. BOX 71
LIBERTY, NY 12754




LOUIS PETER ROVAZZI III
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: 1
Louis Rovazzi Iii, Candidate
3740 STATE ROUTE 168
MOHAWK, NY 13407




WILLIAM ALLAN ROWBACK JR.
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
William Rowback Jr., Candidate
93 FIRST AVENUE
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078




JAMES ROWLEY
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
James Rowley, Candidate
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




JOLENE ROY
Registration Date: 08-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Jolene Roy, Candidate
2 KONEFAL AVENUE
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




JACK ROYSTER JR.
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Jack Royster Jr., Candidate
1935 MADISON AVENUE
MANHATTAN, NY 10026




RUBEN DIAZ FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 18
Jessenia Aponte, Treasurer
1231 VYSE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




RUBEN WILLS 2017
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Sharon Carnegie, Treasurer
194 19 115 DRIVE APT# 2
ST ALBANS, NY 11412




KEITH ALLEN RUBINO
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Keith Rubino, Candidate
514 PARK AVE.
HERKIMER, NY 13350




JOHN S. RUCHEL JR.
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
John Ruchel Jr., Candidate
11 EVELYN LANE
NIVERVILLE, NY 12130




TIMOTHY RUDD
Registration Date: 09-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Timothy Rudd, Candidate
235 GLENWOOD AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




BARBARA RUETHER
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 66
Barbara Ruether, Candidate
75 BANK ST. APT# 3M
NEW YORK, NY 10014




LISA RUGGIERO
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Lisa Ruggiero, Candidate
216 KEYES AVE.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601




PATRICIA RUGGLES
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Patricia Ruggles, Candidate
PO BOX 371
ROUND LAKE, NY 12151




WILLIAM RUIZ
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
William Ruiz, Candidate
105-34 78 ST. 2 FL.
OZONE PARK, NY 11417




NICOLAS E. RUIZ
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Nicolas Ruiz, Candidate
138 WEST AVE.
OWEGO, NY 13827




JOHN RUIZ
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
John Ruiz, Candidate
420 EAST 111TH ST. APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029




RUIZ 2017
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
Joseph Giglia, Treasurer
105-34 78TH ST.
OZONE PARK, NY 11417




SHEILA R. RULE
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 66
Sheila Rule, Candidate
136 WAVERLY PL. APT# 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10014




RUMELLA FOR GREECE TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 2
Rita Garretson, Treasurer
363 WILDWOOD DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14616




JEFFRY R. RUSO
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Jeffry Ruso, Candidate
267 ROUTE 144
HANNACROIX, NY 12087




MICHAEL RUSSELL
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Michael Russell, Candidate
305 HURLEY AVENUE APT# 19F
KINGSTON, NY 12401




JOHN PAUL RUSZKIEWICZ
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
John Ruszkiewicz, Candidate
P.O. BOX 462
PINE ISLAND, NY 10969




STEPHEN RUTH
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Stephen Ruth, Candidate
28 STEWART CIRCLE
CENTEREACH, NY 11720




PAT RYAN
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 5
Pat Ryan, Candidate
PO BOX 57
HARTWICK, NY 13348




ALLAN W. RYFF
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Allan Ryff, Candidate
37 SUMMIT AVE.
TAPPAN, NY 10983




KEVIN VINCENT SABELLA JR.
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Kevin Sabella Jr., Candidate
107 WYONA AVENUE
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




JOSEPH A. SACK
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Joseph Sack, Candidate
20 THORNE PLACE
RYE, NY 10580




STACEY LEE SADOWSKI
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Stacey Sadowski, Candidate
12 BLEECKER AVE.
TROY, NY 12180




JOHN F. SAFFORD
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Safford, Candidate
49 STATE ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




SAFFORD FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Arpei, Treasurer
2 NELSON AVE.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




DONALD R. SAGLIANO
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 2
Donald Sagliano, Candidate
35 RYAN'S RUN
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569




ROSE G. SAINT ALBORD
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 40
Rose Saint Albord, Candidate
43 EAST 25TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




JOSEPH S. SALADINO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Joseph Saladino, Candidate
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11753




SALAMANCA 2021
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jessenia Aponte, Treasurer
1231 VYSE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




RAFAEL SALAMANCA JR
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: undeclared - District: N/A
Rafael Salamanca Jr, Candidate
1231 VYSE AVE, APT 1
BRONX, NY 10459




SARAH A. SALEM
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Sarah Salem, Candidate
144 UNION ST. APT #5
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




GARY SAM
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Gary Sam, Candidate
9962 CLARKSBURG RD
EDEN, NY 14057




JACOB DANIEL SAMASCOTT
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jacob Samascott, Candidate
3 REYNOLDS RD
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106




JUSTIN EDWARD SANCHEZ
Registration Date: 31-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 14
Justin Sanchez, Candidate
2078 MORRIS AVE APT# 2A
BRONX, NY 10453




RICARDO "RICKY" SANCHEZ
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Ricardo "Ricky" Sanchez, Candidate
P.O. BOX 269
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927




GLENNIS SANCHEZ
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Glennis Sanchez, Candidate
680 BECK ST. APT# 3E
BRONX, NY 10455




ERNEST T. SANITA
Registration Date: 10-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Ernest Sanita, Candidate
P.O. BOX 8813
UTICA, NY 13505




SANITATION VOTE NO COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Bove, Treasurer
25 CLIFF STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10038




ELVIS SANTANA
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 17
Elvis Santana, Candidate
909 KELLY STREET APT# 5C
BRONX, NY 10459




SYLVIA SANTIAGO
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Sylvia Santiago, Candidate
92 CREAMERY DR
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




FLORENCE T. SANTINI
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Florence Santini, Candidate
46 FORREST DRIVE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




DOMINICK THOMAS SANTINI IV
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Dominick Santini Iv, Candidate
29 HOLBROOK STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




ANTHONY J. SANTINO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Anthony Santino, Candidate
7 ROSE LANE
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY 11518




IVONNE S. SANTOS
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Ivonne Santos, Candidate
19 VAN WORT DRIVE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923




EDWARD SANTOS
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 68
Edward Santos, Candidate
1788 3RD AVENUE APT# 6
NEW YORK, NY 10029




ELISEO SANTOS
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Eliseo Santos, Candidate
159-70 HARLEM RIVER DR. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10039




PAUL A. SAPIENZA
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Paul Sapienza, Candidate
P.O. BOX 30334
ELMONT, NY 11003




JOSEPH J. SAPIO
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Joseph Sapio, Candidate
4338 MACDOUGALL RD.
GENEVA, NY 14456




SARA M. GONZALEZ 2017
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Elsa Sloman, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 90375
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309




SARATOGA COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS (SCYD)
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Edward Abraham, Treasurer
264 CHURCH STREET
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




SARATOGA UNITES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE, INC.
Registration Date: 06-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Nan Sullivan, Treasurer
7 EUREKA AVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




SARMAD KHOJASTEH FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Charles Duffy, Treasurer
22 BOUTONVILLE RD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




ROBERT SASSI
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Robert Sassi, Candidate
208 SANDBERG PL
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




LORI SUSAN SATTLER
Registration Date: 07-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Lori Sattler, Candidate
165 E. 72ND STREET APT# 11L
NEW YORK, NY 10021




ADRIANE G. SAUNDERS
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Adriane Saunders, Candidate
455 SO. 2ND AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10550




VERNA L. SAUNDERS
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Verna Saunders, Candidate
300 WEST 135 STREET APT# 3W
NEW YORK, NY 10030




DAVID SAVATTERI
Registration Date: 27-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Savatteri, Candidate
1029 PECK ST.
JEFFERSON, NY 12093




SAY NO TO A CONSTITUTIONAL CONVENTION (SNCC)
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jerome O'Grady, Treasurer
10 CHILDS LANE
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733




AMY E. SAYEGH
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 8
Amy Sayegh, Candidate
35 OAK POND LN
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




TAMMY ELIZABETH SAYRE
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Tammy Sayre, Candidate
4691 ANTOINETTE DRIVE
MARCELLUS, NY 13108




PETER J. SCAGNELLI
Registration Date: 02-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Peter Scagnelli, Candidate
9 TROY PLACE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




FRANK SCALA
Registration Date: 15-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Frank Scala, Candidate
610 E. 20TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10009




ZACHARY P. SCARCHILLI
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Zachary Scarchilli, Candidate
7 DOBERT COURT
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12198




MARY ANNE SCATTARETICO-NABER
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Mary Anne Scattaretico-Naber, Candidate
25 PUTNAM AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10705




ELAINE SCHACK-RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Elaine Schack-Rodriguez, Candidate
8903 RIDGE BOULEVARD
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




LAURA M. SCHAEFER
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Laura Schaefer, Candidate
FRIENDS OF LAURA SCHAEFER
PO BOX 60
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514




MARY SCHARF
Registration Date: 01-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Mary Scharf, Candidate
199 RIVER ROAD
MALONE, NY 12953




THOMAS J. SCHIAVONI
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Schiavoni, Candidate
15 W. HARBOR DR.
NORTH HAVEN, NY 11963




SCHIAVONI FOR TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Lawrence Baltz, Treasurer
44 PAYNE AVENUE
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963




BRUNO P. SCHICKEL
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Bruno Schickel, Candidate
210 SCHUTT ROAD
DRYDEN, NY 13053




JOANNE SCHINDELHEIM
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Joanne Schindelheim, Candidate
P.O. BOX 35
OAK HILL, NY 12460




BRUCE R. SCHMIDT
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Bruce Schmidt, Candidate
3100 GAINES RD
ALBION, NY 14411




ALAN SCHOCK
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Alan Schock, Candidate
96 LYBOLT RD
HUGUENOT, NY 12746




RHODA SCHOENBERGER
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Rhoda Schoenberger, Candidate
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




MICHELLE J. SCHOENEMAN
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Michelle Schoeneman, Candidate
P.O. BOX 31
EAST AURORA, NY 14052




SCHOOLHOUSE DEMOCRATS SHD, SCHOOLHOUSE DEMS
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Alka Moudgil, Treasurer
13 TOLLAND BORE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052




JOHN THOMAS SCHOONMAKER IV
Registration Date: 27-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
John Schoonmaker Iv, Candidate
13 CHARLES BACH RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




MICHAEL SCHRAFT
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Michael Schraft, Candidate
6960 LAKESHORE RD
DERBY, NY 14047




JULIAN D. SCHREIBMAN
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
Julian Schreibman, Candidate
123 RIVER ROAD
ULSTER PARK, NY 12487




PHOEBE SCHREINER
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Phoebe Schreiner, Candidate
161 CORNELL RD
STAMFORD, NY 12167




MARK J. SCHROEDER
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Mark Schroeder, Candidate
98 COOLIDGE ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14220




DOUGLAS L. SCHUTTE
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Douglas Schutte, Candidate
104 WINCHESTER RD
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750




AUDRA SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Audra Schwartz, Candidate
4 DARA COURT
MONROE, NY 10950




REBECCA B. SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 66
Rebecca Schwartz, Candidate
21 ASTOR PLACE
NEW YORK, NY 10001




DYLAN MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 51
Dylan Schwartz, Candidate
218 TIMBER RIDGE DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 66
Arhtur Schwartz, Candidate
78 W 12 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007




BRAD SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 7
Brad Schwartz, Candidate
324 MAIN STREET, APT. 3B
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050




ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 66
Arthur Schwartz, Candidate
78 W 12 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10007




DARLENE G. SCHWEIKERT
Registration Date: 21-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Darlene Schweikert, Candidate
12573 KERN RD
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




TAMMY SCHWITZ ROBBINS
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Tammy Schwitz Robbins, Candidate
37 MAPLE AVENUE
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560




PETER M. SCILIANO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Peter Sciliano, Candidate
22 WILSON AVE.
VALHALLA, NY 10595




MAEVE SCOTT
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Maeve Scott, Candidate
51 CUMBERLAND DRIVE
YONKERS, NY 10704




LORETTA C. SCOTT
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Loretta Scott, Candidate
171 BERWICK ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14609




VIRGINIA A. SCOTT
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Virginia Scott, Candidate
36 WILLOW AVENUE
CORNWALL, NY 12518




JOHN R. SCOTT
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 66
John Scott, Candidate
310 GREENWICH ST. APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013




SCOTT BERRY FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
James Berry, Treasurer
89-68 VANDERVEER ST.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427




REYNOLDS JOHNSON SCOTT-CHILDRESS
Registration Date: 28-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Reynolds Scott-Childress, Candidate
62 LOUNSBURY PLACE
KINGSTON, NY 12401




ASHLEY G. SCRONIC
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Ashley Scronic, Candidate
37 AUSTIN HILL ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576




DONALD E. SCUTT
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Donald Scutt, Candidate
13 PALMEAR RD
FREEVILLE, NY 13068




SERENA SEALS
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Serena Seals, Candidate
410 W. BEARD AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13205




SECURE TOMORROW TODAY
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Natalie Krous, Treasurer
446 PACING WAY
WESTBURY, NY 11590




FRANK R. SEDDIO
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: N/A
Frank Seddio, Candidate
9306 FLATLANDS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11236




RACHEL E. SEEBER
Registration Date: 04-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Rachel Seeber, Candidate
219 AVIATION RD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




MARC A. SEEDORF
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 2
Marc Seedorf, Candidate
181 MAIN STREET
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




LUIS A SEGARRA
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Luis Segarra, Candidate
1 CARLTON CT
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




LUIS A. SEGARRA
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Luis Segarra, Candidate
1 CARLTON CT
PEEKSKILLE, NY 10566




NANCY SELIGSON
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Nancy Seligson, Candidate
7 DOUGLAS LANE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




EGIDIO SEMENTILLI
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
Egidio Sementilli, Candidate
2041 COLONIAL AVENUE APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10461




KURT SEMON
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Kurt Semon, Candidate
181 DROMS RD.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




LUIS R. SEPULVEDA
Registration Date: 28-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
Luis Sepulveda, Candidate
1339 BEACH AVE, APT# 1R
BRONX, NY 10472




JENNIFER SERVEDIO
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Jennifer Servedio, Candidate
151 LEBANON STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346




KATHY SERVOSS
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kathy Servoss, Candidate
PO BOX 181
DRYDEN, NY 13053




CINDY LOUISE SEVIER
Registration Date: 27-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Cindy Sevier, Candidate
25 CARLISLE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977




SHABBOS FOR NYC MAYOR
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Alexander Kestenbaum, Treasurer
3536 CAMBRIDGE AVENUE APT# 7F
BRONX, NY 10463




KATHRYN T. SHAFFER
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Kathryn Shaffer, Candidate
401 LUTHER ROAD
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




EDWARD M. SHANAHAN
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Edward Shanahan, Candidate
95 FOX CHAPEL DRIVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




THOMAS SHANAHAN
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
Thomas Shanahan, Candidate
350 WEST 50TH ST., APT 5W
NEW YORK, NY 10019




SHANAHAN FOR OP
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Edward Shanahan, Treasurer
95 FOX CHAPEL DR.
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




SHANEL FOR THE FUTURE
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Aretha Wareham, Treasurer
25-30 CURTIS STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




LIZABETH A. SHANNON
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 14
Lizabeth Shannon, Candidate
82 WEST STREET
ONEONTA, NY 13820




DAVID L. SHAPIRO
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
David Shapiro, Candidate
807 MITCHELL ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850




LARRY SHARPE
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Larry Sharpe, Candidate
23-14 24TH AVE.
ASTORIA, NY 11102




LAROUE ROSE SHATZKIN
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Laroue Shatzkin, Candidate
1260 WASHINGTON ST.
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567




ANDREA M SHAUT
Registration Date: 04-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Andrea Shaut, Candidate
355 HASBROUCK AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401




JAMES M. SHAW
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
James Shaw, Candidate
5185 COLUMBIA AVENUE
HAMBURG, NY 14075




SHAW4HAMBURG (SHAW FOR HAMBURG)
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Janet Plarr, Treasurer
3494 HEATHERWOOD DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075




THOMAS SHCHERBENKO
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Thomas Shcherbenko, Candidate
169 WRIGHT ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




SHCHERBENKO FOR BP ("BP" = BOROUGH PRESIDENT
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Elizabeth Price, Treasurer
169 WRIGHT ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




ROBIN K. SHEARES
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Robin Sheares, Candidate
606 HANCOCK STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




JOYCE DARLENE SHEARIN
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Joyce Shearin, Candidate
842 MADISON ST. #5
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




KATHY SHEEHAN
Registration Date: 23-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Kathy Sheehan, Candidate
71 MARSDALE ST
ALBANY, NY 12208




HELAL ABU SHEIKH
Registration Date: 10-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 32
Helal Sheikh, Candidate
93-02 103RD AVE. APT# 1ST
QUEENS, NY 11417




TOBIAS J. SHELLEY
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Tobias Shelley, Candidate
3798 OAK HILL RD
MARIETTA, NY 13110




DEREK T. SHEPARD JR.
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Derek Shepard Jr., Candidate
79 SYRACUSE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




JAMES M. SHEPPARD
Registration Date: 01-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
James Sheppard, Candidate
85 NEWCROFT PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609




MICHAEL SHERIDAN
Registration Date: 20-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Michael Sheridan, Candidate
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




JULIA A. SHERMAN
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Julia Sherman, Candidate
P.O. BOX 355
WURTSBORO, NY 12790




RICHARD SHERMAN
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Richard Sherman, Candidate
4 BONNIE AVE.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




SHIFT WITH SMITH
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Sobhuza Moore, Treasurer
PO BOX 339
BRONX, NY 10463




PAUL A. SHNEYER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Paul Shneyer, Candidate
400 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025




TAYLOR SHUBERT
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Taylor Shubert, Candidate
666 SAINT NICHOLAS AVE. APT# 2
NEW YORK, NY 10030




CRAIG A. SHUFELT
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Craig Shufelt, Candidate
39 HELDERHILL ROAD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186




THOMAS A. SIALIANO
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Sialiano, Candidate
109 WARREN AVE.
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532




SAAD SIDDIQUI
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Saad Siddiqui, Candidate
399 KNOLLWOOD ROAD SUITE 111
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603




JOSEPH SIDONIO
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 4
Joseph Sidonio, Candidate
P.O. BOX 273
HOLLEY, NY 14470




STEPHEN M. SIGNORE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Stephen Signore, Candidate
108 STACEY CREST DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




ADAM SILVERA
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Adam Silvera, Candidate
40 FIRST AVENUE APT# 5J
NEW YORK, NY 10009




SHARON SILVERFARB
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Sharon Silverfarb, Candidate
180 RIVERSIDE DR.
NEW YORK, NY 10024




MARSHA F. SILVERMAN
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Marsha Silverman, Candidate
P.O. BOX 243
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




KATE SILVERSTEIN
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kate Silverstein, Candidate
153 CHERRY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536




SILVIO PALERMO FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 21-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Steven Swartout, Treasurer
5415 CANANDAIGUA-FARMINGTON TOWN
LINE RD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




DAWN SIMMONS
Registration Date: 20-DEC-16
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Dawn Simmons, Candidate
2265 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 10E
NEW YORK, NY 10037




TANIQUA SIMMONS
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Taniqua Simmons, Candidate
800 HUMBOLT PKWY
BUFFALO, NY 14211




DAWN SIMMONS
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 30
Dawn Simmons, Candidate
2265 FIFTH AVENUE, APT 10E
NEW YORK, NY 10037




FRANCIS M. SIMMONS
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Francis Simmons, Candidate
619 25TH STREET
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




SIMMONS 2017
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Lindsay Simmons, Treasurer
191 VLIET BLVD.
COHOES, NY 12047




ALAN M. SIMON
Registration Date: 27-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Alan Simon, Candidate
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901




ANTHONY SIMONE
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Anthony Simone, Candidate
2447 MONICA HEIGHTS
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




JOSHUA AARON SIMONS
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Joshua Simons, Candidate
29 WILSON BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




ROBERTA SIMS
Registration Date: 06-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Treasurer - District: N/A
Roberta Sims, Candidate
291 NORTHERN BLVD APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12210




JILL SIMS-ELSTER
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jill Sims-Elster, Candidate
3 ROCKLEDGE ROAD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529




TIMOTHY D. SINI
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Timothy Sini, Candidate
99 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
BABYLON, NY 11702




COLLIN SLATTERY
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Collin Slattery, Candidate
21 WEST 46TH STREET 12TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10036




JOSH SLAUGHTER
Registration Date: 06-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Josh Slaughter, Candidate
28 DAWN DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11772




KRISTEN SLEVIN
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Kristen Slevin, Candidate
9 SINGER LANE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




ANGELLINE SMALLS
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 7
Angelline Smalls, Candidate
107 FORBUS STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




JANET SMITELLI
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislative District - District: 17
Janet Smitelli, Candidate
60 SHERWOOD DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




RAMONA L. SMITH
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Ramona Smith, Candidate
104 INDIAN CREEK LANE
ROME, NY 13440




VALERIE SMITH
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Valerie Smith, Candidate
64 WINDWARD WAY
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968




SHAWN J. SMITH
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Shawn Smith, Candidate
P.O. BOX 162
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157




PERSEPHONE SMITH
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 37
Persephone Smith, Candidate
279 LINDEN STREET APT# 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11237




DOUGLAS MICHAEL SMITH
Registration Date: 21-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
Douglas Smith, Candidate
275 S. ROBERTS STREET
HOLBROOK, NY 11741




MARY E. SMITH
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Mary Smith, Candidate
10 SOMERSET DR.
PATTERSON, NY 12563




COLIN SMITH
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Colin Smith, Candidate
5 HEMLOCK CIRCLE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




MARY KEIB SMITH
Registration Date: 03-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 5
Mary Smith, Candidate
4252 E. GENESEE ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13214




KARMEN MICHAEL SMITH
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Karmen Smith, Candidate
PO BOX 339
BRONX, NY 10463




SUSAN J. SMITH
Registration Date: 30-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Susan Smith, Candidate
8045 W. CANAL RD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




JANE SMITH FISHER
Registration Date: 01-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Jane Smith Fisher, Candidate
215 E. BROADWAY APT# 3B
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




NATHANIEL SMITH-MARRONE
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Nathaniel Smith-Marrone, Candidate
79 SLEEPY HOLLOW RD.
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591




EDWARD A. SMOLINSKI
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 9
Edward Smolinski, Candidate
PO BOX 252
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120




EDMUND J. SMYTH
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Edmund Smyth, Candidate
44 HARBOR HILL DRIVE
LLOYD HARBOR, NY 11743




ANDREA SMYTH
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Andrea Smyth, Candidate
50 NORTHSIDE AVE.
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




NATHANIEL ARMSTRONG SMYTHE
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Nathaniel Smythe, Candidate
1 OVERLOOK CIRCLE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831




SCOTT A SNIDE
Registration Date: 01-SEP-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Scott Snide, Candidate
23 PALMA BLVD
ALBANY, NY 12203




EDMUND SNYDER JR.
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Edmund Snyder Jr., Candidate
1602 DIVISION STREET
CHARLTON, NY 12074




JENNIFER G. SOBER
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Jennifer Sober, Candidate
110 IRISH HILL ROAD
NASSAU, NY 12123




GRANT MICHAEL SOCHA
Registration Date: 01-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Grant Socha, Candidate
133 SARATOGA ROAD APT# 111-3
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




SOCIALIST WORKERS 2017 NYC CAMPAIGN
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Candace Wagner, Treasurer
306 W 37 STREET FLOOR 13
NEW YORK, NY 10018




ERIC MICHAEL SOEHNLEIN
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Eric Soehnlein, Candidate
121 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




PATRICIA SOFOKLES
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Patricia Sofolues, Candidate
15 ELM ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




ANDREW C. SOMMERS
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Andrew Sommers, Candidate
6 FIDDLERS LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110




ANDREW C. SOMMERS
Registration Date: 07-APR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Andrew Sommmers, Candidate
6 FIDDLERS LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110




NOAH D. SORKIN
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Noah Sorkin, Candidate
302 DOUGLAS ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




YONEL LETELLIER SOSA
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Yonel Sosa, Candidate
9229 55 AVE. APT# 1
ELMHURST, NY 11373




EDWARD P. SOUTO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Edward Souto, Candidate
10 SKYVIEW COURT
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916




SOUVENIR FOR JUDGE 2017
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Debbie Pierre, Treasurer
745 EAST 31ST STREET APT# 5G
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




CELIA N. SPACONE
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Celia Spacone, Candidate
2571 WEST RIVER RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072




DOMINIC R. SPADA
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Dominic Spada, Candidate
8 HIGHVIEW DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




SPAFFORD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 28-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Diane Dolcemascolo, Treasurer
2360 EAST LAKE RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




EFRAIM SPAGNOLETTI
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Efraim Spagnoletti, Candidate
P.O. BOX 573
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




ANTONIO SPANO
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Antonio Spano, Candidate
79 LOWER GRANIFERD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446




FRANK SPATTO
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Frank Spatto, Candidate
3776 STATE ROUTE 168
MOHAWK, NY 13407




KATHLEEN SPATZ
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Kathleen Spatz, Candidate
PO BOX 433
BALDWIN, NY 11510




GARY I. SPEARS
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Gary Spears, Candidate
201 LAKEWOOD DRIVE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




MICHAEL B. SPECHT
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Specht, Candidate
6 LANCASTER DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901




RUTHANN SPEER LOVELESS
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Ruthann Speer Loveless, Candidate
9 EAST PLEASANT STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346




RYAN SPELMAN
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Ryan Spelman, Candidate
5 FARM VIEW DRIVE
SCHODACK, NY 12033




JULIE A. SPENCER
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Julie Spencer, Candidate
27 TIOGA LN
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




DENISE SPILLANE
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
Denise Spillane, Candidate
400 W 43RD STREET APT# 26D
NEW YORK, NY 10036




MICKEY SPILLANE
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
Mickey Spillane, Candidate
315 W 46TH STREET APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10036




REGINALD A. SPINELLO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Reginald Spinello, Candidate
10 CARLYLE DR
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




JOSEPH A. SPINO
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Joseph Spino, Candidate
42 CALIFORNIA DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




ARIEL SPIRA-COHEN
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Ariel Spira-Cohen, Candidate
508 FIRST AVE.
PELHAM, NY 10803




FRANK SPOTORNO
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Frank Spotorno, Candidate
347 EAST 61 ST
NEW YORK, NY 10065




SPOTORNO FOR NYC
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Daniel Murphy, Treasurer
21 HILLTOP DRIVE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




KATHLEEN K. SPRINGER
Registration Date: 25-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 22
Kathleen Springer, Candidate
1833 25TH ROAD
ASTORIA, NY 11102




MARVIN SPRUILL
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Marvin Spruill, Candidate
203 WEST 117 ST. APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10026




THOMAS SPYCHALSKI
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 1
Thomas Spychalski, Candidate
PO BOX 130
UNADILLA, NY 13849




ST ALBORD 4 CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 40
Ernsina Fanfan, Treasurer
3517 FARRAGUT RD APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




DARRYL ST. GEORGE
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Darryl St. George, Candidate
POB 547
GREENLAWN, NY 11740




BENJAMIN MARSHAL STACKS
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Benjamin Stacks, Candidate
15 SONN DRIVE
RYE, NY 10580




WILLIAM MANSFIELD STANIFORD
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
William Staniford, Candidate
101 W 81 ST APT# 201
NEEW YORK, NY 10024




STANIFORD FOR NYC
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Yushen Chen, Treasurer
52 VANDERBILT AVE. APT. 1007
NEW YORK, NY 10017




TIMOTHY W. STANTON
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 38
Timothy Stanton, Candidate
210 ONESQUETHAW CREEK RD
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067




JESSE REED STEBERGER
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Jesse Steberger, Candidate
120 NORTH AURORA ST. APT# 8A
ITHACA, NY 14850




KATHERINE STEELY HENNELLY
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Katherine Steely Hennelly, Candidate
519 WEST FILBERT STREET
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445




KATHY A. STEGENGA
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Kathy Stegenga, Candidate
79 WOODCOCK MOUNTAIN RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




PATRICIA STEINHOFF
Registration Date: 17-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Patricia Steinhoff, Candidate
2 TERRIE STREET
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




STEPHEN VAN HOOSE FOR SCHODACK TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Bettyann Johnsen, Treasurer
1995 EAST SCHODACK RD.
CASTLETON, NY 12033




STEVE MCLAUGHLIN FOR COUNTY EXECUTIVE
Registration Date: 18-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Philip Vecchio, Treasurer
24 HUNTSWOOD LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




MARGARET L. STEVENS
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Margaret Stevens, Candidate
13 WHIPPLETREE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




RONALD R. STEVENS
Registration Date: 07-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Ronald Stevens, Candidate
P.O. BOX 333
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157




GAITLEY STEVENSON-MATHEWS
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Gaitley Stevenson-Mathews, Candidate
163 LANDING RD.
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




ANDREA M. STEWART
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Andrea Stewart, Candidate
7 HIGHLAND AVENUE
MALONE, NY 12953




STILLWATER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Carrie Sabourin, Treasurer
4 TEN BROECK ST.
STILLWATER, NY 12170




ADAM CLIFFORD STONE
Registration Date: 21-APR-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 114
Adam Stone, Candidate
9628 US ROUTE 9
LEWIS, NY 12950




STONEWALL DEMOCRATIC CLUB-POLITICAL ACTION FUND (SDNYC-PAF)
Registration Date: 18-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Rod Townsend, Treasurer
PO BOX 514
OLD CHELSEA STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10113




MICHELLE A. STORM
Registration Date: 23-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michelle Storm, Candidate
70 BLUE SPRUCE LANE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




DAVID J. STRAINER
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
David Strainer, Candidate
1124 RIDGE ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




GARY STRENKOSKI
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Gary Strenkoski, Candidate
2453 JABOW RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




SCOTT M. STRINGER
Registration Date: 05-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Scott Stringer, Candidate
25 BROAD ST. APT# 12S
NEW YORK, NY 10004




STRINGER FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 05-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Barry Puritz, Treasurer
1160 3RD AVE. APT# 11E
NEW YORK, NY 10065




STRONGER NEW CASTLE
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Hyman Lubin, Treasurer
60 KATHLEEN LANE
MT. KISCO, NY 10549




LESLIE A. STROTH
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 5
Leslie Stroth, Candidate
300 CATHEDRAL PARKWAY APT# 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10026




JOHN FREDERIC STROUGH III
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
John Strough Iii, Candidate
7 WOODCREST DRIVE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




SHARON R. STUART
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Sharon Stuart, Candidate
778 FLETCHER ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




BENJAMIN M. STURGES, III
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Benjamin Sturges, Iii, Candidate
PO BOX 1956
ALBANY, NY 12201




MARY SUDUL
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Mary Sudul, Candidate
26 HILL ST.
GOSHEN, NY 10924




SUFFOLK COUNTY LIBERTARIAN PARTY
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jack Mccarthy, Treasurer
18 ROANOKE RD
SOUND BEACH, NY 11789




MICHAEL ROBERT SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Sullivan, Candidate
3 ELMSFORD ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956




ROBERT M. SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Robert Sullivan, Candidate
15 BLEAKLEY DR.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




SULLIVAN FOR CLARKSTOWN
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Eileen Sullivan, Treasurer
3 ELMSFORD ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956




ERIN SULLIVAN TETA
Registration Date: 15-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Erin Sullivan Teta, Candidate
352 7TH AVENUE
TRPY, NY 12182




WAYNE L. SUNDAY
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Wayne Sunday, Candidate
327 E 12 ST. APT# 13
NEW YORK, NY 10003




RUDOLPH SUNDERMAN
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Rudolph Sunderman, Candidate
1 WILLS AVE.
MASTIC, NY 11950




SUPPORTER OF TIFFANY GARRIGA
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Timothy Slowinski, Treasurer
123 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534




SUSTAINABLE OTSEGO
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Robert Seward, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1306
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




SUSTAINABLE RACING NY
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Gordon Lavalette, Treasurer
110-00 ROCKAWAY BLVD.
JAMAICA, NY 11417




JANET SUTHERLAND
Registration Date: 03-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Janet Sutherland, Candidate
60 CHARLOTTE LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




RENEE A. SUTTON
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Renee Sutton, Candidate
57 ACADEMP PL
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




DAVID SUTZ
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
David Sutz, Candidate
P.O. BOX 383
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917




SUZANNE ADAMS FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 9
Avi Naveh, Esq., Treasurer
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




SUZI FOR CARMEL (S4C)
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Regina Morini, Treasurer
12 PINE LANE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




LINDA SWARTZ
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Linda Swartz, Candidate
918 LIVINGSTON RD
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523




ROBERT J. SWARTZ JR.
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Robert Swartz Jr., Candidate
5408 CHELSEA COVE NORTH
HOPEWELL JCT., NY 12533




JUSTIN SWEET
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Justin Sweet, Candidate
41 HIGH TOR ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956




ANNE J. SWERN
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 52
Anne Swern, Candidate
15 CLARK STREET APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




ANNE J. SWERN
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Anne Swern, Candidate
15 CLARK STREET APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




CLINTON KENNETH SWETT
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Clinton Swett, Candidate
544 UNION AVENUE APT# 5I
BROOKLYN, NY 11211




JENNIFER S. SWITZER
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 4
Jennifer Switzer, Candidate
40 BRICKOVEN RD.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




AHSAN A. SYED
Registration Date: 13-JAN-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Ahsan Syed, Candidate
37 DRESDEN STREET APT# ENDO
SPRINGFIELD, MA 01109




YASMINE SYED
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Yasmine Syed, Candidate
12 SENECA ROAD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




SYED FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Matthew Murray, Treasurer
1277 BAKER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309




CLAUDE E. SYKES
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Claude Sykes, Candidate
7088 VAN BUREN ROAD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




ANTHONY J. SYLVESTER, SR.
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Anthony Sylvester, Sr., Candidate
PO BOX 212
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118




JOHN SYRACUSE
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
John Syracuse, Candidate
6091 CONDREN ROAD
NEWFANE, NY 14108




TIMOTHY J. SZCZEPANIAK
Registration Date: 18-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Timothy Szczepaniak, Candidate
22 EDGEWOOD DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027




RAFFELLA SZYMNZKI
Registration Date: 13-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Raffella Szymnzki, Candidate
88 LINDE AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803




KENNETH A. SZYSZKOWSKI
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Kenneth Szyszkowski, Candidate
43 BRINKER RD.
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218




ALEXIS TABAK
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Alexis Tabak, Candidate
340 EAST 34TH STREET APT# 2L
NEW YORK, NY 10016




ROBERT TODD TACKMAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Robert Tackman, Candidate
102 WEST AVE.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




JEFFREY A. TAIT
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
Jeffrey Tait, Candidate
606 VALLEYVIEW DRIVE
Endwell, NY 13760




JULIUS TAJIDDIN
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Julius Tajiddin, Candidate
P.O. BOX 2499
NEW YORK, NY 10027




TAKING ACTION FOR SUFFOLK COUNTY
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Bryan Erwin, Treasurer
PO BOX 798
MATTITUCK, NY 11952




TAMARIE CATALDO CAMPAIGN FOR BOS (BOARD OF SUPERVISORS)
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 3
Terri Kemble, Treasurer
120 CHERRY ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456




ALISON TAN
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 20
Alison Tan, Candidate
140-70 ASH AVENUE APT# 508
FLUSHING, NY 11355




PAULA TANCREDI PENMAN
Registration Date: 23-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Paula Tancredi Penman, Candidate
23 WHIRLAWAY
WILTON, NY 12831




VANESSA TANTILLO ARONSON
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Vanessa Tantillo Aronson, Candidate
PO BOX 231303
NEW YORK, NY 10023




ANTHONY PATRICK TARSIO
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Anthony Tarsio, Candidate
14 MEADOW STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




MERCEDES TARTANIAN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Mercedes Tartanian, Candidate
3468 ROUTE 94
CHESTER, NY 10918




JUDITH A. TASSONE
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Judith Tassone, Candidate
4855 THORNWOOD DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088




FRANK TASSONE
Registration Date: 24-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Frank Tassone, Candidate
80 MALER LANE
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772




LAURIE R. TAUTEL
Registration Date: 28-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Laurie Tautel, Candidate
PO BOX 270
FORT MONTGOMERY, NY 10922




MICHAEL L. TAWIL
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Tawil, Candidate
185 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562




TAX AND REGULATE IN NY STATE 2019
Registration Date: 23-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Matthew Karnes, Treasurer
200 W 79TH ST., 16S
NEW YORK, NY 10024




ALFRED TAYLOR
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Alfred Taylor, Candidate
938 ST. NICHOLAS APT# 67
NEW YORK, NY 10032




WILLIAM F TAYLOR
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: 2
William Taylor, Candidate
PO BOX 2215
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930-2215




TEACHERS FOR CHRISTINE
Registration Date: 03-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
J. Philippe Abraham, Treasurer
NYSUT
800 TROY-SCHENECTADY ROAD
LATHAM, NY 12110




TEAM NEW CASTLE 2017 (TNC 2017)
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Judith Mcgrath, Treasurer
292 DOUGLAS ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514




TEAM SUFFERN 2017
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Moira Hertzman, Treasurer
458 HOPI COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901




STEVEN TEKULSKY
Registration Date: 13-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Steven Tekulsky, Candidate
113 CEDAR STREET
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




TIMOTHY J. TENKE
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Timothy Tenke, Candidate
23 STILLMAN ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




TODD TESMAN
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Todd Tesman, Candidate
39 OTTER CREEK ROAD
JOHNSONVILLE, NY 12094




THE BRIDGE
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Lindsay Kovnat, Treasurer
217 57TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT CINDY BARCLAY
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Jonathan Thatcher, Treasurer
354 HAMILTON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12210




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT HAROLD TISCHLER
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Yosef Hayon, Treasurer
1414 AVENUE N
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT JULIUS TAJIDDIN 2017
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Kimberly Austin, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2499
NEW YORK, NY 10027




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL BARONE
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Mahoney, Treasurer
22 CONCORD DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROB PUFF
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Brett Sinofsky, Treasurer
564 OBSERVER HIGHWAY APT# 4
HOBOKEN, NJ 07030




THE DOUGLASS KING REGULAR DEMOCRATIC CLUB, INCORPORATED (DKRDC,INC.)
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Edu Hermelyn, Treasurer
P.O BOX 110316
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411




THE FRIENDS OF ROYSTON ANTOINE, INC. (FORA)
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 41
Andre John, Treasurer
534 EAST 95TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




THE FUND TO ELECT REPUBLICAN COUNTY EXECUTIVES
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mary Paratore, Treasurer
PO BOX 11335
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211




THE NATURE'S BOUTNY CO. STATE PAC
Registration Date: 18-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Stanley Schlein, Treasurer
481 KING AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10464




THE PEOPLE'S LEGISLATOR CAMPAIGN FUND
Registration Date: 14-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 23
Vincent Cucci, Treasurer
116 MARNIE STREET
UTICA, NY 13502




THE PEOPLE'S PARTY
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lisa Wojtaszek, Treasurer
220 ALLEN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




THE VILLAGE ALLIANCE PARTY
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
David Kahen, Treasurer
47 PLYMOUTH ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11023




FRED W. THIELE, JR.
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 1
Fred Thiele, Jr., Candidate
P.O. BOX 830
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 11932




ALEXANDER THOMA
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 9
Alexander Thoma, Candidate
4 EDISON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12208




DERREK T. THOMAS
Registration Date: 19-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Derrek Thomas, Candidate
401 BRATTLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203




SHANEL THOMAS
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 21
Shanel Thomas, Candidate
106-05 31ST AVENUE APT# 3
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




STEVEN H. THOMAS
Registration Date: 14-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Steven Thomas, Candidate
P.O. BOX 3026
MT. VERNON, NY 10550




THOMAS KENNEDY FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Stuart Garmise, Treasurer
137-60 45TH AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355




CANDRA C. THOMASON
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 138
Candra Thomason, Candidate
2470 LASALLE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301




JOHN M. THOMES
Registration Date: 07-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 23
John Thomes, Candidate
83 EAST MAIN ST.
PAWLING, NY 12564




JOYCE THOMPSON
Registration Date: 30-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Joyce Thompson, Candidate
PO BOX 135
CRARYVILLE, NY 12521




CHARLENE J THOMPSON
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Charlene Thompson, Candidate
1075 ALHAMBRA RD.
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510




MEGAN K. THOMPSON
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Megan Thompson, Candidate
1624 MORLEY WAY
WEBSTER, NY 14580




MALCOLM THORPE
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 5
Malcolm Thorpe, Candidate
68 BEVERLY AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206




RICHARD L. THURSTON
Registration Date: 11-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Richard Thurston, Candidate
P.O. BOX #326
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




CAM TIEN
Registration Date: 13-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Cam Tien, Candidate
820 FLOYD AVE.
ROME, NY 13440




TIM SINI FOR DA
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Leah Carter, Treasurer
867 MADISON PLACE
N. MERRICK, NY 11566




JOANNA TIPPLE
Registration Date: 20-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Joanna Tipple, Candidate
103 CTY RT 9
GHENT, NY 12075




HAROLD TISCHLER
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Harold Tischler, Candidate
4316 17TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11204




KT TOBIN
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Kt Tobin, Candidate
6 LINCOLN PLACE
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561




SPARROW H TOBIN
Registration Date: 17-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Sparrow Tobin, Candidate
29 WASHINGTON STREET
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




TODD BAXTER FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 11-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Andrea Guzzetta, Treasurer
2210 HIGHLAND AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




TOGETHER, WE CAN DO BETTER!
Registration Date: 17-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 2
Edward Ott, Treasurer
124 OLIVE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204




BERNARD A. TOLBERT
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Bernard Tolbert, Candidate
P.O. BOX 298
BUFFALO, NY 14205




MICHAEL TOLKIN
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Michael Tolkin, Candidate
240 CARROLL STREET APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




PHILIP J. TOLMACH
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Philip Tolmach, Candidate
72 BOWEN RD
KENT LAKES, NY 10512




DAREN TOLZ
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Daren Tolz, Candidate
104 BYRAM RIDGE RD
ARMONK, NY 10504




TOM BUCKEL FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 19-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
John Buckel, Treasurer
107 HAMPSHIRE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 12303




TOM CAMPAIGN 2017 (TOWN OF MAMARONECK)
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Anne Mcandrews, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 885
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




STEVEN A. TOMMASONE
Registration Date: 22-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Steven Tommasone, Candidate
1337 PAUL AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




TOMMY TORRES 2017
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 34
Frances Hernandez, Treasurer
1364 BALCOM AVENUE APT# 1
BRONX, NY 10461




REBECCA TOMPKINS
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Rebecca Tompkins, Candidate
26 BIRCH DRIVE
BEACON, NY 12508




NANCY TONG
Registration Date: 30-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Nancy Tong, Candidate
1575 W. 8TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204




TONY BELLIZZI FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Carynne Litcher, Treasurer
13 SOUTH WILLIAM ST.
E. PATCHOGUE, NY 11772




TONY CANNATARO FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Neal Fellenbaum, Treasurer
C/O ZEGEN & FELLENBAUM
505 PARK AVENUE, 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022




DANIEL TORRES
Registration Date: 26-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Daniel Torres, Candidate
21 ANGEL ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561




TOMMY TORRES
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 34
Tommy Torres, Candidate
42 MAUJER STREET APT# 1F
BROOKLYN, NY 11206




GAIL EDITH TOSH
Registration Date: 30-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Gail Tosh, Candidate
8447 EMERICK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




TIMOTHY TOTH
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Timothy Toth, Candidate
42 RIVERVIEW AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




ERROL D. TOULON, JR.
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Errol Toulon, Jr., Candidate
24 SANDY CT
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755




ANDREW TOUMA
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Andrew Touma, Candidate
732 COLLEGE TERRACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




TOWN OF KNOX DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 20-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Amy Lauterbach Pokorny, Treasurer
69 BEEBE RD
BERNE, NY 12023




TOWN OF SANGERFIELD DEMOCRATIC COMM
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Benjamin Wood, Treasurer
7353 SANGERHILL RD
WATERVILLE, NY 13480




TOWN OF SHAWANGUNK DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ute Curley, Treasurer
22 CE PENNEY DR.
WALLKILL, NY 12589




TOWN OF TUSTEN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Farrell, Treasurer
PO BOX 481
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764




TOWN OF WILTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Colin Palumbo, Treasurer
6 ANYHOW LN
WILTON, NY 12866




STEPHANIE TOWNSEND
Registration Date: 08-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Stephanie Townsend, Candidate
8 LOCKE DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




ANDREW ROBERT TRACY
Registration Date: 02-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Andrew Tracy, Candidate
213 W. OAK ST.
ROME, NY 13440




TRAILBLAZERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 25-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Patrick Tepesch, Treasurer
106 EAST FRANKLIN ST
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




TRANSPORT WORKERS UNION
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
John O'Donnell, Treasurer
501 THIRD ST., NW, 9TH FLOOR
WASHINGTON, DC 20001




HOLLY A. TREXLER
Registration Date: 20-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Holly Trexler, Candidate
1022 NEW SCOTLAND RD
ALBANY, NY 12208




MICHAEL TREYBICH
Registration Date: 16-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Michael Treybich, Candidate
14 DEER RUN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




MICHAEL J. TROETTI
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Michael Troetti, Candidate
136 BARRETT CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747




FLORINDO JOSEPH TRONCELLITI
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Florindo Troncelliti, Candidate
255 W. 108TH ST. #7B1
NEW YORK, NY 10025




TRONCELLITI FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




JOSEPH S. TRONOLONE
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Joseph Tronolone, Candidate
111 UNION AVE.
ISLIP, NY 11751




ROBERT TROTTA
Registration Date: 25-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Robert Trotta, Candidate
6 TULANE COURT
NORTHPORT, NY 11768




ARTHUR T. TROVEI
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Arthur Trovei, Candidate
21 US ROUTE 6
PORTJERVIS, NY 12771




TROY UNIFORMED FIREFIGHTERS TRUST
Registration Date: 12-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sean Looby, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 162
TROY, NY 12180




RICHARD A. TSAI
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 4
Richard Tsai, Candidate
326 EAST 34TH STREET APT# B4
NEW YORK, NY 10016




TSAI FOR CIVIL COURT 2017
Registration Date: 05-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026




BRUCE TUCKER
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: 33
Bruce Tucker, Candidate
44 PIERMONT PLACE
PIERMONT, NY 10968




DONALD TUCKER
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Donald Tucker, Candidate
2279 ROUTE 32
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




ALISON YVETTE TUITT
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Alison Tuitt, Candidate
2400 HUNTER AVENUE, APT. 13G
Bronx, NY 10475




PETER V. TUOHY
Registration Date: 24-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Peter Tuohy, Candidate
9 BALDER COURT
MONROE, NY 10950




TWU RETIREES' ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 28-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Tutrone, Treasurer
195 MONTAGUE ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




PATRICK TYKSINSKI
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Patrick Tyksinski, Candidate
133 COLONIAL DRIVE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




AUSTIN TYLEC
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Austin Tylec, Candidate
815 NIAGARA PARKWAY
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




PATRICIA ANN TYRELL
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Patricia Tyrell, Candidate
385 E. HANDSOME BROOK RD
FRANKLIN, NY 13775




TYSON LORD GRAY 2017
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 9
Tyson Lord Gray, Treasurer
238 W. 137TH ST. APT# F1
NEW YORK, NY 10030




SCOTT B. UGELL
Registration Date: 03-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Scott Ugell, Candidate
151 NORTH MAIN STREET
NEW CITY, NY 10956




YITZCHOK ULLMAN
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Yitzchok Ullman, Candidate
1 RIBIER COURT
MONSEY, NY 10952




UNITE HERE LOCAL 1 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE-NEW YORK
Registration Date: 06-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lou Weeks, Treasurer
218 S. WABASH
7TH FLOOR
CHICAGO, IL 60604




UNITED HERE LOCAL 2 PAC
Registration Date: 06-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Tina Chen, Treasurer
209 GOLDEN GATE AVE
SAN FRANSICO, CA 94102




UNITED NEIGHBORS OF NEW YORK
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Joseph Mannion, Treasurer
966 LEEDS DR.
NORTH BELLMORE, NY 11710




UPPER HUDSON GREEN PARTY
Registration Date: 22-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Tatianna Moragne, Treasurer
2318 3RD AVENUE APT 2
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




UPSTATE JOBS COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 26-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mary Lou Herringshaw, Treasurer
245 RASBACH ROAD
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365




UPTOWN FOR KYLE ISHMAEL
Registration Date: 28-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Selene Munoz, Treasurer
105-40 ROCKAWAY BLVD. APT# 2RR
OZONE, NY 11417




DELVIS VALDES
Registration Date: 06-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Delvis Valdes, Candidate
4505 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




ZOE-EMILY V. VALDEZ
Registration Date: 05-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Zoe-Emily Valdez, Candidate
6 CHESTNUT ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




GRANT M. VALENTINE, JR.
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Grant Valentine, Jr., Candidate
29 BALMORAL DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




EDWARD G. VAN DER WATER
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Edward Van Der Water, Candidate
118 COMMANE RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




STEPHEN ERIC VAN HOOSE
Registration Date: 18-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Stephen Van Hoose, Candidate
3 EDINBURGH DRIVE
EAST SCHODACK, NY 12063




PETER K. VAN SCOYOC
Registration Date: 24-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Peter Van Scoyoc, Candidate
79 SWAMP ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




RICHARD VAN VORST
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Richard Van Vorst, Candidate
1498 FIFTH STREET
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




BRYAN VAN ZANDT
Registration Date: 07-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
Bryan Van Zandt, Candidate
PO BOX 7
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018




JOHN VANALSTYNE
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
John Vanalstyne, Candidate
266 PAWLING AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180




CLYDE VANEL
Registration Date: 28-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 33
Clyde Vanel, Candidate
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HTS, NY 11411




VANESSA FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Reid Aronson, Treasurer
PO BOX 231303
NEW YORK, NY 10023




SHELLY A. VANETTEN
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Shelly Vanetten, Candidate
1314 SAW MILL ROAD
RAVENA, NY 12143




WILLIAM C. VANHELMOND
Registration Date: 24-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
William Vanhelmond, Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




DAVID ERIK VANLUVEN
Registration Date: 18-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
David Vanluven, Candidate
17 DOUGLAS RD
DELMAR, NY 12054




NANCY SUE VANN
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 1
Nancy Vann, Candidate
201 UNION AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




RUBEN D. VARGAS
Registration Date: 22-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 30
Ruben Vargas, Candidate
105 WEST 104TH STREET, #3A
NEW YORK, NY 10080




JOHN CONSTANTINOS VASILIOS KATSANOS
Registration Date: 30-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
John Vasilios Katsanos, Candidate
21-72 42ND STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105




JORGE LUIS VASQUEZ, JR.
Registration Date: 13-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Jorge Vasquez, Jr., Candidate
950 EAST 4TH WALK APT# 14C
NEW YORK, NY 10009




JERRY GEORGE VATTAMALA
Registration Date: 02-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
Jerry Vattamala, Candidate
81 FIRST STREET
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




VECINO FOR UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS
Registration Date: 22-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 14
Sara Vasquez, Treasurer
1945 LORING PL SOUTH APT #1F
BRONX, NY 10453




DOM VEDORA
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Dom Vedora, Candidate
144 SOUTH WEST ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456




MATTHEW E. VEITCH
Registration Date: 06-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Matthew Veitch, Candidate
PO BOX 230
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




HOLLY C. VELLANO
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Holly Vellano, Candidate
2005 BENJAMIN PLACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




MARK RICHARD VENESKY
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Mark Venesky, Candidate
7221 ROSEWOOD CIRCLE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212




RICHARD VENTRY
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Richard Ventry, Candidate
2434 HEMOLCK RD
EDEN, NY 14057




RAQUEL VENTURA
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Raquel Ventura, Candidate
20 HEWITT STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923




VERNA SAUNDERS FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Avi Naveh, Esq., Treasurer
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




JOHN S. VERO
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
John Vero, Candidate
P.O. BOX 520
CHESTER, NY 10918




FRANCINE R. VERO
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Francine Vero, Candidate
119 DIVISION STREET APT# 1
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




JAMES VERSOCKI
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
James Versocki, Candidate
40 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579




JEANNE M. VERSWEYVELD
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 6
Jeanne Versweyveld, Candidate
PO BOX 38
BLOOMING GROVE, NY 10914-0038




VETERANS FOR TOM BOYLAN
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Lisa Cota, Treasurer
3612 CENTER RD
MADISON, NY 13402




FRANK JOSEPH VETRO
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Frank Vetro, Candidate
27 WHITE BIRCH CIRCLE
MILLER PLACE, NY 11764




VICTORIA CAMBRANE FOR CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 33
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 33
George Cambranes, Treasurer
143 FRANKLIN ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11222




MANUEL VILAR JR.
Registration Date: 21-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Manuel Vilar Jr., Candidate
160 PEMBROKE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




VILLAGE OF LANSING PRESERVATION PARTY
Registration Date: 06-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Matthew Neuman, Treasurer
PO BOX 430
397 NYS RTE 281
TULLY, NY 13159




VILLAGE OF PORT CHESTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 19-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




JOYCE M. VILLNAVE
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Joyce Villnave, Candidate
7892 ONTARIO AVE.
CICERO, NY 13039




PATRICK R. VIRGINIA
Registration Date: 21-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Patrick Virginia, Candidate
6518 POTTERY ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164




ROBERT VISCARDI
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Robert Viscardi, Candidate
7341 LAKE RD.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




VITTORIA NYC
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Paul Newell, Treasurer
65 COLUMBIA STREET APT# 21D
NEW YORK, NY 10002




CHRISTOPHER P. VOCCIO
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Christopher Voccio, Candidate
559 31ST STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301




VOLKMANN FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Jan Volkmann, Treasurer
60 PINE HILL PARK
VALATIE, NY 12184




PETER F. VOLKMANN III
Registration Date: 27-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Peter Volkmann Iii, Candidate
47 STUYVESANT PLACE
STUYVESANT, NY 12173




MICHAEL J. VOLPE
Registration Date: 03-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Michael Volpe, Candidate
103 BOULEVARD
PELHAM, NY 10803




VOTE BARKENHAGEN (LOCAL)
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Robin Barkenhagen, Treasurer
23 PARK ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




VOTE BILL LOEB
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 4
Pamela Loeb, Treasurer
34 ORVILLE ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




VOTE CIRINO
Registration Date: 06-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Cirino, Treasurer
11 SOUTH STREET APT# 303
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801




VOTE DABY
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 8
Bryan Jung, Treasurer
299 PEARL STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10038




VOTE FOR BRYAN
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Bryan Jung, Treasurer
299 PEARL STREET APT #1C
NEW YORK, NY 10038




VOTE FOR CARMEN V HULBERT
Registration Date: 23-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 38
Melissa Hulbert, Treasurer
39 DIKEMAN ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




VOTE GOODMAN
Registration Date: 14-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Cary Goodman, Treasurer
34 W. 86 ST. APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10024




VOTE GREEN SYRACUSE
Registration Date: 21-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Samuel Eschenbrenner, Treasurer
222 CAMBRIDGE STREET APT# 2
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




VOTE JASON ZEIGLER
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Sheldon Soule Jr, Treasurer
143 EDGEWARE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13208




VOTE KELLEY
Registration Date: 04-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Christopher Breck, Treasurer
1 WHEELER DR.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065




VOTE NATHANIEL SMITH
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Nathaniel Smith-Marrone, Treasurer
79 SLEEPY HOLLOW RD.
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591




VOTE WADDELL
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Brian Waddell, Treasurer
41 W 72ND ST. APT# 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10023




W. FRANC PERRY FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 01-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026




BRIAN WADDELL
Registration Date: 13-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Brian Waddell, Candidate
41 W 72ND ST. APT# 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10023




CAROLYN E WADE
Registration Date: 12-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Carolyn Wade, Candidate
293 MACON ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11216




GARY D. WAGNER
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Gary Wagner, Candidate
1683 SANDRIDGE ROAD
ALDEN, NY 14004




DANIEL J. WAGNER
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Daniel Wagner, Candidate
112 ALLEN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




MATTHEW JOSEPH WAHILA
Registration Date: 19-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Matthew Wahila, Candidate
2722 ROBINS STREET
ENDWWELL, NY 13760




PATRICIA ANN WALDRON
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Patricia Waldron, Candidate
P.O. BOX 64
SARANAC, NY 12981




ARDEN JULIANNA WALENTOWSKI
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 10
Arden Walentowski, Candidate
30 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 1G
NEW YORK, NY 10034




ROSE MARIE WALKER
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Rose Marie Walker, Candidate
38 BOBWHITE LANE
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801




CHERYL A. WALLACE
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 3
Cheryl Wallace, Candidate
5318 PRINCESS CIRCLE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




RUTH WALTER
Registration Date: 20-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Ruth Walter, Candidate
1 NORMANDY ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708




LILLIAN WAN
Registration Date: 05-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Lillian Wan, Candidate
P.O. BOX 20831
BROOKLYN, NY 11202




ANDREA B. WANDERSEE
Registration Date: 15-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 1
Andrea Wandersee, Candidate
139 COOK AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13206




DAVID WANOUNOU
Registration Date: 12-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
David Wanounou, Candidate
34 SKYLARK DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




GEORGE E. WARGO JR.
Registration Date: 18-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
George Wargo Jr., Candidate
44 PECK STREET
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993




BARRY WARHIT
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Barry Warhit, Candidate
15 REIMER ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




CHAUNCEY J. WATCHES
Registration Date: 17-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 7
Chauncey Watches, Candidate
167 SENECA STREET, SUITE 4
HORNELL, NY 14843




KATHLEEN COLETTE WATERMAN
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 5
Kathleen Waterman, Candidate
610 E. 20TH STREET APT# 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10009




SUSAN WATSON
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Susan Watson, Candidate
14 CENTRAL AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580




PATRICK J. WATSON
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Patrick Watson, Candidate
23 ALDEN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




JASON RICHARD WATTS
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jason Watts, Candidate
1184 MOUNTAIN AVE.
PURLING, NY 12470




WE THE PEOPLE OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK
Registration Date: 16-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Maria Castro, Treasurer
150 WEST 51ST STREET APT# 1112
NEW YORK, NY 10019




MARTHA WEAVER
Registration Date: 30-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Martha Weaver, Candidate
197 COLLEGE AVE.
MALONE, NY 12953




WILLIAM J. WEBER. JR.
Registration Date: 16-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Weber, Jr., Candidate
16 ROSE HILL ROAD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901




EDWARD R. WEHRHEIM
Registration Date: 02-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Edward Wehrheim, Candidate
PO BOX 962
KINGS PARK, NY 11754




RACHEL JUDITH WEIL
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Rachel Weil, Candidate
51 OVID ST.
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




IRA WEINER
Registration Date: 12-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Ira Weiner, Candidate
PO BOX 57
WEST PARK, NY 12493




NICHOLAS W. WEINSTEIN
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Nicholas Weinstein, Candidate
PO BOX 222
CORNING, NY 14830




WEINSTEIN FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 05-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Curt Weinstein, Treasurer
PO BOX 222
CORNING, NY 14830




SETH J. WEISSMAN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Seth Weissman, Candidate
106 SEVENTH AVE. APT# 8R
NEW YORK, NY 10011




KEVIN WELDON
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Kevin Weldon, Candidate
218 NEW CONCORD RD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060




WILSON WELLS
Registration Date: 15-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Representative - District: 14
Wilson Wells, Candidate
12 WALNUT ST.
ONEONTA, NY 13820




MICHAEL T WELSH
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Welsh, Candidate
8988 ASBURY RD
LEROY, NY 14482




LYNN WESSEL KEANE
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Lynn Wessel Keane, Candidate
3 WINTERHALL
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




GREGORY R WESTBROOK
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Gregory Westbrook, Candidate
3316 WEST LAKE RD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




WESTBROOK FOR SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 25-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Kevin Reynolds, Treasurer
5520 N BLOOMFIELD RD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




WESTCHESTER COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY HOUSEKEEPING
Registration Date: 11-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Charles Duffy, Treasurer
22 BOUFONVILLE RD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




WESTERN NEW YORK FREEDOM DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 13-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Peter Reese, Treasurer
49 STARIN AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14214




JOSEPH WETMORE
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Joseph Wetmore, Candidate
397 SALMON CREEK RD.
LANSING, NY 14882




BENJAMIN WETZLER
Registration Date: 30-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
Benjamin Wetzler, Candidate
1558 SECOND AVE., APT 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10028




THERESA A. WHELAN
Registration Date: 07-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Theresa Whelan, Candidate
PO BOX 161
SAYVILLE, NY 11782




WENDY M. WHETSEL
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 7
Wendy Whetsel, Candidate
5 MILL STREET
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579




NYLISSA E. WHITAKER
Registration Date: 08-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 68
Nylissa Whitaker, Candidate
2205 THIRD AVENUE APT# 6E
NEW YORK, NY 10035




EMILIA M. WHITE
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Emilia White, Candidate
10 GARDEN PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




TARA L. WHITE
Registration Date: 31-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Tara White, Candidate
909 W. CENTER ST
MEDINA, NY 14103




WHITE-DOSREIS-CLERVEAUX
Registration Date: 29-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Julio Clerveaux, Treasurer
10 GARDEN PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




MICHAEL WHITTON
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Whitton, Candidate
32 STORY LANE
CLINTON CORNERS, NY 12514




ANGELA WILDE
Registration Date: 04-AUG-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Angela Wilde, Candidate
28 JEWETT AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045




JULIA WILLEBRAND
Registration Date: 22-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Julia Willebrand, Candidate
255 WEST 84TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10024




WILLIAM A ROWBACK FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Eleanor Brown, Treasurer
13 CHESTNUT STREET
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078




JOHN WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 10-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 40
John Williams, Candidate
2324 BEDFORD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




ANTHONY M. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 05-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Anthony Williams, Candidate
P.O. BOX 18
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537




LAUREN A. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Lauren Williams, Candidate
382 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JUMAANE D. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jumaane Williams, Candidate
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




JOHN O. WILLIAMSON
Registration Date: 25-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
John Williamson, Candidate
358 MOUNTAIN STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209




RUBEN WILLS
Registration Date: 03-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 28
Ruben Wills, Candidate
130 09 140TH ST. APT# 2R
JAMAICA, NY 11436




ROBERT EARL WILMOTT
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Robert Wilmott, Candidate
173 E. 5TH ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126




ALBERT W. WILSON
Registration Date: 29-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Albert Wilson, Candidate
6 CHERRY LANE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




WIN FOR NY
Registration Date: 22-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Stafford Palmieri, Treasurer
705 MELVIN AVENUE, SUITE 105
ANNAPOLIS, MD 21401




RODNEY WINCHELL
Registration Date: 17-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Rodney Winchell, Candidate
632 STATE ROUTE 52
WALDEN, NY 12586




RALPH P. WITT
Registration Date: 16-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Ralph Witt, Candidate
1595 LINDAN AVE.
ALDEN, NY 14004




LINDA L. WITTE
Registration Date: 07-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Linda Witte, Candidate
1802 STARDUST LANE
OLEAN, NY 14760




RICHARD WOLF
Registration Date: 23-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Richard Wolf, Candidate
5 BREEZY HILL RD
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517




ALDEN H. WOLFE
Registration Date: 17-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Alden Wolfe, Candidate
13 ROCKLYN DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901




MARY ANN WOLLABER-BRYAN
Registration Date: 09-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Mary Ann Wollaber-Bryan, Candidate
505 MINERAL SPRINGS RD.
COBLESKILL, NY 12043




BRIAN WOLTMAN
Registration Date: 06-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Brian Woltman, Candidate
37 ABBEY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401




DAVID J. WOOD
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
David Wood, Candidate
630 5TH AVENUE FLOOR 20
NEW YORK, NY 10111




KIRKLIN WOODCOCK
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Kirklin Woodcock, Candidate
147 TRAVEL ROAD
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831




MATTHEW WOOLEVER
Registration Date: 30-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: 5
Matthew Woolever, Candidate
22 SPACKENKILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




IRENE T. WORKMAN
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Irene Workman, Candidate
4320 LAFAYETTE RD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078




GERALD A. WORTH
Registration Date: 20-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Gerald Worth, Candidate
69 WORTH ROAD
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831




CHRISTOPHER J. WOZNICA
Registration Date: 15-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Christopher Woznica, Candidate
8290 CICERO CENTER RD
CICERO, NY 13039




QUANTE WRIGHT
Registration Date: 26-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 4
Quante Wright, Candidate
320 MONTGOMERY ST APT# 2
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




DEBORAH WRIGHT DAWSON
Registration Date: 28-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Deborah Wright Dawson, Candidate
51 DART DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850




JOHN WULFF, SR.
Registration Date: 17-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
John Wulff, Sr., Candidate
87 OLD FORESTBURGH RD
SPARROWBUSH, NY 12780




MEL WYMORE
Registration Date: 13-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Mel Wymore, Candidate
120 W 70TH ST. APT# 7B
NEW YORK, NY 10023




KENNETH WYNDER
Registration Date: 09-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 22
Kenneth Wynder, Candidate
22-23 36TH STREET APT# 2
ASTORIA, NY 11105




JEFF WYSOCKI
Registration Date: 19-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Jeff Wysocki, Candidate
21163 NT 22
HOOSICK FALLS, NY 12090




MICHAEL B. YACUBICH
Registration Date: 21-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Yacubich, Candidate
P.O. BOX 2
SHOREHAM, NY 11786




RICHARD W. YASTRZEMSKI
Registration Date: 27-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Yastrzemski, Candidate
29 SKINNER STREET
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968




AMA KARIKARI YAWSON
Registration Date: 20-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Ama Yawson, Candidate
4 GOLD CIRCLE
FREEPORT, NY 11520




YDANIS FOR ALL
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Roberto Cruz, Treasurer
246 SCHLEY PLACE
TEANECK, NJ 07666




KALMAN YEGER
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 44
Kalman Yeger, Candidate
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




YEGER FOR BROOKLYN
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 44
Shimshon Yeger, Treasurer
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




LEWIS J. YEVOLI
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 16
Lewis Yevoli, Candidate
29 SERPENTINE LANE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804




YEVOLI 2017
Registration Date: 14-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 16
Kevin Langberg, Treasurer
66 NORTHERN PARKWAY W
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803




YONKERS DEMOCRATIC CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
Registration Date: 24-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Maria Fragoso, Treasurer
23 MONTGOMERY AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10701




YONKERS FOR GOMEZ GOLDBERG
Registration Date: 08-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Grace Borrani, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1867
YONKERS, NY 10704




JUDITH B. YORK
Registration Date: 17-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Judith York, Candidate
320 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




GAIL W. YOUNG
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Gail Young, Candidate
9445 ELM STREET
CHADWICKS, NY 13319




CYNTHIA YOUNG
Registration Date: 05-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Cynthia Young, Candidate
38 COLLAMER DR
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




YOUNG DEMOCRATS OF BROOKLYN
Registration Date: 16-FEB-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Wenyi Zhuang, Treasurer
2916 86TH ST., APT. 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11223




YOUR VOICE MAGOWAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Christine Norton, Treasurer
13 CARROLL COURT
SICKLERVILLE, NJ 08081




KATHERINE (KATIE) YUEN
Registration Date: 10-MAY-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 3
Katherine Yuen, Candidate
23 THAMES ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




MICHAEL ZANGARI
Registration Date: 10-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Michael Zangari, Candidate
4 COLLINS ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




JOSEPH JOHN ZAVAGLIA
Registration Date: 09-AUG-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Joseph Zavaglia, Candidate
307 SOUTH CLINTON STREET SUITE 300
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




JASON BAY ZEIGLER
Registration Date: 27-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Jason Zeigler, Candidate
338 S. COLLINGWOOD AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206




JEREMY ZELLNER
Registration Date: 01-MAR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Chairperson - District: N/A
Jeremy Zellner, Candidate
P.O. BOX 421
TONAWANDA, NY 14151




ZELLNOR FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 19-OCT-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Toni Ciprian-Matthews, Treasurer
2280 FREDERICK DOUGLASS BLVD
APT# 10C
NEW YORK, NY 10027




FRITS ZERNIKE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Frits Zernike, Candidate
16 CENTER ST.
BEACON, NY 12508




ANDREW ZINK
Registration Date: 01-MAY-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Andrew Zink, Candidate
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




BRAHIM M. ZOGBY
Registration Date: 31-JUL-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Brahim Zogby, Candidate
114 EAST SANDS STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421




JOHN BERNARD ZOLLO
Registration Date: 12-JAN-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Zollo, Candidate
PO BOX 628
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




DOUG ZOLLO
Registration Date: 25-SEP-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Doug Zollo, Candidate
21 SOUTH BROADWAY UNIT 1
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591




DAVID BARRY ZWIERANKIN
Registration Date: 10-APR-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
David Zwierankin, Candidate
PO BOX 1565
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569