List of Committees and Candidates registered in the past year. 2138 records found.
Sorted by Committee Name or Candidate Last Name

Note: This list contains all Committees/Candidates in our database who were registered during this time period. All Registered Committees/Candidates will appear even if they have not yet filed a Financial Disclosure Report.



JANET BERL BURMAN
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
Janet Burman, Candidate
1646 JAMES STREET
Syracuse, NY 13203




MICHAEL A. MONTES
Registration Date: 08-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Michael Montes, Candidate
PO BOX 42
MANLIUS, NY 13104




LAWRENCE S. SMITH
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 6
Lawrence Smith, Candidate
21 ORKNEY ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




HELEN K. ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Helen .Rosenthal, Candidate
225 WEST 83RD ST. APT# 4K
NEW YORK, NY 10024




AARON FOLDENAUER 2021
Registration Date: 06-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
CHURCH STREET STATION
P.O. BOX 2729
NEW YORK, NY 10008-2729




PETER J. ABBATE, JR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 49
Peter Abbate, Jr., Candidate
1383 72ND STREET
Brooklyn, NY 11228




THOMAS J. ABINANTI
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 92
Thomas Abinanti, Candidate
291 Bear Ridge Road
Pleasantville, NY 10570




MUHAMMAD ABUHAIKAL
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Muhammad Abuhaikal, Candidate
1002 VINCENT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465




ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE (ACE)
Registration Date: 24-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
7604 COLONIAL ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




ERIC L. ADAMS
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Eric Adams, Candidate
936 LAFAYETTE AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




JOSEPH P. ADDABBO, JR.
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 15
Joseph Addabbo, Jr., Candidate
133-20 86th Street
Ozone Park, NY 11417




ESTHER ADINA SASH
Registration Date: 12-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 45
Esther Adina Sash, Candidate
1416 EAST 16TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




ADRIENNE 2018
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
453 E 78TH STREET APT# 4
NEW YORK, NY 10075




KENNETH "KENNY" G. AGOSTO
Registration Date: 17-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 78
Kenneth "Kenny" Agosto, Candidate
600 THWAITES PLACE APT# 1
BRONX, NY 10467




AIDAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 102
PO BOX 125
HUNTER, NY 12442




AKSHAY FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
229 E 28TH ST., APT 6A
NEW YORK, NY 10016




KEVIN ALEONG
Registration Date: 07-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 146
Kevin Aleong, Candidate
P.O. BOX 37
GETZVILLE, NY 14068




VALERIE J ALEXANDER
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 1
Valerie Alexander, Candidate
5 ALEXANDER PL
BALDWIN, NY 11510




GARY RICHARD ALFORD
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Gary Alford, Candidate
PO BOX 638
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669




MANNY ALICANDRO
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Manny Alicandro, Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




MAUREEN ALLEN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 34
Maureen Allen, Candidate
32-40 92ND STREET APT# 409
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11369




MARTI GOULD ALLEN-CUMMINGS
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Marti Allen-Cummings, Candidate
3495 BROADWAY APT# 22
NEW YORK, NY 10031




ALLISON NELSON FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
16 BROWN DRIVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126




SHAHABUDDEEN A. ALLY
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Shahabuddeen Ally, Candidate
730 FORT WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 2E
NEW YORK, NY 10040




PATRICK ALMONRODE
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Patrick Almonrode, Candidate
301 W 108TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MICHAEL W. ALPERT
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Michael Alpert, Candidate
PO BOX 93
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010




STEVEN P. ALPERT
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Steven Alpert, Candidate
17 MEADOWBROOK LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901




VINCENT ALTIERI
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Vincent Altieri, Candidate
60 LAURA DRIVE
MONSEY, NY 10952




JANELLE ALVAREZ
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Janelle Alvarez, Candidate
323 EAST 119TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10035




AMANDA SERVING THE PEOPLE
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 58
121 CLARK ST.
GROTON, NY 13073




EDWARD A. AMBROSINO
Registration Date: 18-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
Edward Ambrosino, Candidate
692 WYNGATE DRIVE WEST
NO. VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580




GEORGE A. AMEDORE, JR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 46
George Amedore, Jr., Candidate
633 Giffords Church Road
Schenectady, NY 12306




ANTHONY C. AMIANO III
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Anthony Amiano Iii, Candidate
45 ENTRANCE WAY
PO VALHALLA, NY 10595




OMAYRA ANDINO
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Omayra Andino, Candidate
14 WESTVIEW AVE., APT# 201
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




JOHN ANDREWS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
John Andrews, Candidate
503 MAIN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777




ANN MAGNARELLI FOR CITY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 5
PO BOX 6742
SYRACUSE, NY 13217




ANNA KAPLAN FOR NY STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 01-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 7
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501




ANNIE RABBITT FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 42
7 W. BROOME ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




ANTHONY BECKFORD FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
2054 NOSTRAND AVE. APT# 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




ANTONACCI FOR ACCOUNTABILITY
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 50
1134 CORNFLOWER WAY N
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057




ROBERT E. ANTONACCI II
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 50
Robert Antonacci Ii, Candidate
5015 BRITTANY LANE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




PHILIPPE-EDNER APOSTOL-MARIUS
Registration Date: 28-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: 49
Philippe-Edner Apostol-Marius, Candidate
305 VAN DUZER ST
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




GENESIS AQUINO
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 51
Genesis Aquino, Candidate
332 54TH STREET APT# 6
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




MICHAEL A. ARCATI
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 28
Michael Arcati, Candidate
6796 EXETER STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




ARELIS FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 51
345 55 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




RICHARD A. ARGENTIERI
Registration Date: 29-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 4
Richard Argentieri, Candidate
69 JANE ST
HORNELL, NY 14843




VICTORIA M. ARGENTO
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Victoria Argento, Candidate
105 WILLIAM ST.
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445




ARI RAMKU FOR NY
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
5708 HYLAN BLVD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309




ANTHONY ARIAS
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Anthony Arias, Candidate
90 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10006




ARIEL CHESLER FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
354 E 91ST STREET APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




JOHN T. ARMSTRONG
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Armstrong, Candidate
20 TALKHOUSE WALK
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




NANCE A. ARQUIETT
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Nance Arquiett, Candidate
9540 US HIGHWAY 11
WINTHROP, NY 13697




CARMEN E. ARROYO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 84
Carmen Arroyo, Candidate
563 FOX STREET, #2
Bronx, NY 10455




JEFFREY ALAN ASCHERMAN, M.D.
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 73
Jeffrey Ascherman, M.D., Candidate
170 EAST 87TH ST. APT# W15E
NEW YORK, NY 10128




JACOB CHRISTOPHER ASHBY
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
Jacob Ashby, Candidate
31 SEAMAN AVE.
CASTLETON, NY 12033




CYNTHIA ASHLEY
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Cynthia Ashley, Candidate
279 NORTH BROADWAY APT# 64
YONKERS, NY 10701




CYNTHIA ASHLEY
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Cynthia Ashley, Candidate
279 NORTH BROADWAY APT# 6U
YONKERS, NY 10701




ASIAN AMERICAN OPPORTUNITY & ADVANCEMENT (AAOA)
Registration Date: 20-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
773 RIVERVIEW ROAD
REXFORD, NY 12148




ASIAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ASSOCIATION
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
354 E 91 STREET APT 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




JEFFRION L. AUBRY
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 35
Jeffrion Aubry, Candidate
98-12 31st Avenue, 2 FL
East Elmhurst, NY 11369




SANDRA L. AUSTIN
Registration Date: 16-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Sandra Austin, Candidate
704 GILBERT MILLS ROAD
FULTON, NY 13069




DENNIS AVEDON
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Dennis Avedon, Candidate
174 BUCKSKILL ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




SUE B. AVEDON
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sue Avedon, Candidate
174 BUCKSKILL ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




TONY AVELLA
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 11
Tony Avella, Candidate
154-28 24th Avenue
Whitestone, NY 11357




STUART J. AVRICK
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Stuart Avrick, Candidate
375 SOUTH END AVENUE 9E
NEW YORK, NY 10280




BARBARA BAER
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 133
Barbara Baer, Candidate
60 Greenwood Park
Pittsford, NY 14534




MARITZA BAEZ RIVAS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 53
Maritza Baez Rivas, Candidate
155 SEIGEL STREET APT# 4E
BROOKLYN, NY 11206




JAMAAL T. BAILEY
Registration Date: 12-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 36
Jamaal Bailey, Candidate
3315 Tiemann Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469




LOREN BAILY
Registration Date: 08-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Loren Baily, Candidate
185 STRATFORD RD.
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




KENAN STONE BALDRIDGE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 54
Kenan Baldridge, Candidate
PO BOX 308
NORTH ROSE, NY 14516




RUTH C BALKIN
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Ruth Balkin, Candidate
2 Cambridge Road
East Rockaway, NY 11518




MARTIN BAMONTO
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Martin Bamonto, Candidate
512 WOODROW AVE.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




ANTHONY BANEY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 140
Anthony Baney, Candidate
21 Eiseman Avenue
UPPER KENMORE, NY 14217




CHRISTOPHER W. BANKS
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 60
Christopher Banks, Candidate
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




CHRISTOPHER W. BANKS
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 60
Christopher Banks, Candidate
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




MIKE BARATTA III
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Mike Baratta Iii, Candidate
245 EAST TEMPLE STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827




BENJAMIN R. BARBATO
Registration Date: 18-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Benjamin Barbato, Candidate
1215 FAIRFAX AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465




WILLIAM A. BARCLAY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 120
William Barclay, Candidate
4312 State Route 13
Pulaski, NY 13142




PHILIP C. BARNES
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Philip Barnes, Candidate
203 LAKEVIEW AVE.
WATKINS GLEN, NY 14891




BRUCE BARNEY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Bruce Barney, Candidate
42 THIRD STREET
MALONE, NY 12953




BRIAN BARNWELL
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 30
Brian Barnwell, Candidate
54-17 31st Avenue, 5N
Woodside, NY 11377




DIDI BARRETT
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 106
Didi Barrett, Candidate
PO BOX 476
CLAVERACK, NY 12513




CHARLES BARRON
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 60
Charles Barron, Candidate
744 Bradford Street
Brooklyn, NY 11207




RUPERT V. BARRY
Registration Date: 11-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Rupert Barry, Candidate
345 CLINTON AVENUE, APT #14-G
BROOKLYN, NY 11238-1122




HELEN A. BARTONE
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Helen Bartone, Candidate
15 HIGHLAND AVENUE
FORT JOHNSON, NY 12070




THOMAS J. R. BASILE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 39
Thomas Basile, Candidate
P.O. BOX 4220
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




CHRISTOPHER W. BASON
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 6
Christopher Bason, Candidate
124 STATE ROUTE 230
DUNDEE, NY 14837




LEROY R. BATES, SR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 60
Leroy Bates, Sr., Candidate
1310 Pennslyvania Avenue, 8E
Brooklyn, NY 11239




KEITH BATMAN
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 126
Keith Batman, Candidate
3649 KEESEE ROAD
MORAVIA, NY 13118




BATMAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 126
7 W MEADOW DR
ITHACA, NY 14850




WILLIAM M. BATROWNY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 124
William Batrowny, Candidate
P.O. BOX 2236
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903




NICOLE ELLEN BAYLY
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Nicole Bayly, Candidate
991 SCOTTSVILLE MUMFORD RD
SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14546




MATTHEW J. BEADNELL
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Matthew Beadnell, Candidate
123 PARK WAY
CAMILLUS, NY 13031




KEVIN BEARY
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Kevin Beary, Candidate
PO BOX 85
COLTON, NY 13625




FRANCIS X. BECKER JR.
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 9
Francis Becker Jr., Candidate
42 WINTER ST.
LYNBROOK, NY 11563




ROY ANTHONY BECKFORD
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
Roy Beckford, Candidate
2054 NOSTRAND AVE. APT# 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




SUSAN CHRISTINE BECKLEY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 58
Susan Beckley, Candidate
PO BOX 144
ITHACA, NY 14851




KAREN BEEBE
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Karen Beebe, Candidate
2 TERRY AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




BEEBE FOR BROOME
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
77 THERON ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790




ANIL ROODAL BEEPHAN JR.
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Anil Beephan Jr., Candidate
272 ROBINSON LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




MATTHEW H. BELL
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Matthew Bell, Candidate
67 CUMBERLAND AVE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




DAVID A. BELLON
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
David Bellon, Candidate
157-51 26TH AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11354




MICHAEL J. BELOSKY
Registration Date: 18-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Michael Belosky, Candidate
612 LYNHURST AVE.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




MICHAEL BELTZER
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Beltzer, Candidate
1247 VIRGINIA AVE APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10472




MICHAEL R. BENEDETTO
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 82
Michael Benedetto, Candidate
3321 BRUCKNER BOULEVARD, 3M
Bronx, NY 10461




THOMAS BENEDETTO
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Benedetto, Candidate
1608 COUNTY ROUTE 17
CAMDEN, NY 13316




BRIAN BENJAMIN
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 30
Brian Benjamin, Candidate
24 WEST 121ST STREET #B
NEW YORK, NY 10027




JOHN M. BERNARDO
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
John Bernardo, Candidate
69 GOVERNEURS LANE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




GINA E BERTOLINO
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Gina Bertolino, Candidate
17 HILLCREST ROAD
SUFFERN, NY 10901




ALESSANDRA BIAGGI
Registration Date: 02-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 34
Alessandra Biaggi, Candidate
PO BOX 690070
BRONX, NY 10469




RODNEYSE BICHOTTE
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
Rodneyse Bichotte, Candidate
645 East 26th Street, #1L
Brooklyn, NY 11210




BILLY CARR FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 19
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




DAHIRU ADAMU BIU
Registration Date: 29-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 44
Dahiru Biu, Candidate
1 SHERMAN STREET APT# 2B
ALBANY, NY 12210




MICHAEL A. BLAKE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 79
Michael Blake, Candidate
837 Washington Avenue, #3K
Bronx, NY 10451




MICHAEL ALEXANDER BLAKE
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Blake, Candidate
837 WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 3-K
BRONX, NY 10451




BLAKE FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
45 CHRISTOPHER ST. APT# 6-E
NEW YORK, NY 10014




BLAKE MORRIS FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 17
456 E. 16TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




KENNETH BLANKENBUSH
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 117
Kenneth Blankenbush, Candidate
102 Wendell Lane
Black River, NY 13612




MICHAEL R. BLASL
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Michael Blasl, Candidate
25 RAILROAD AVENUE
CHATHAM, NY 12037




VICKI LURIA BLATT
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 11
Vicki Blatt, Candidate
31 SHOREWOOD DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




ALAN A. BLYTHE
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Alan Blythe, Candidate
62 HIGHLAND RD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




BOB GREEN FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 12-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
6331 KIMS DR.
VICTOR, NY 14564




BOBBY DIGI FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 03-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
36 HAMILTON AVE. APT# 3L
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301




PATRICK BOBILIN
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 1
Patrick Bobilin, Candidate
537 EAST 81ST STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10028




PATRICK BOBILIN
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 76
Patrick Bobilin, Candidate
537 EAST 81ST STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10028




JOSEPH BOGDANY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 85
Joseph Bogdany, Candidate
182 MEAGHER AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10465




ERIK T BOHEN
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
Erik Bohen, Candidate
65 BRITT AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14220




EDWARD G. BOND
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Edward Bond, Candidate
33 MIDDLE ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




THOMAS J. BOPP
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 3
Thomas Bopp, Candidate
458 WILLIAM FLOYD PARKWAY STE 1
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




MARK ANTHONY BORDEAU
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Mark Bordeau, Candidate
3890 SADDLEMIRE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903




JOSEPH C. BORELLI
Registration Date: 27-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: 51
Joseph Borelli, Candidate
291 SHIRLEY AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




BORELLI FOR NEW YORK (BFNY)
Registration Date: 27-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
440 TYSENS LANE
2ND FLOOR
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




DENNIS BERNARD BOVA JR
Registration Date: 11-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
Dennis Bova Jr, Candidate
4 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 166
UTICA, NY 13502




WILLIAM D. BOWIE
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Bowie, Candidate
1075 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




DONALD GREGORY BOYAJIAN
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
Donald Boyajian, Candidate
P.O. BOX 23
CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816




PHILIP M. BOYLE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 4
Philip Boyle, Candidate
73 South Penataquit Avenue
Bay Shore, NY 11706




KARL BRABENEC
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 98
Karl Brabenec, Candidate
12 Apple Lane, PO Box 185
Westbrookville, NY 12785




BONNIE L. BRADY
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Bonnie Brady, Candidate
POB 1061
MONTAUK, NY 11954




WALKER BRAGMAN
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Walker Bragman, Candidate
87 SWAMP ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




MARK S. BRAIMAN
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
Mark Braiman, Candidate
4775 EAST LAKE ROAD
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035




KAREN M. BRANDT
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Karen Brandt, Candidate
221 GILBERT MILLS RD
PHOENIX, NY 13135




JUSTIN BRANNAN
Registration Date: 09-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
Justin Brannan, Candidate
141 96TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




VALERIE BRATHWAITE NELSON
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Valerie Brathwaite Nelson, Candidate
104-04 202nd Street
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412




EDWARD C. BRAUNSTEIN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 26
Edward Braunstein, Candidate
16-30 166th Street
Whitestone, NY 11357




JOSEPH C BRENNAN
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Joseph Brennan, Candidate
8 AMBROSE DR
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




NEIL D. BRESLIN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 44
Neil Breslin, Candidate
15 Pinedale Avenue
Delmar, NY 12054




DAVID L. BRESSLER
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 26
David Bressler, Candidate
1 BAY CLUB DRIVE APT# 5U
Bayside, NY 11360




MARY ANN BRIGANTTI
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Mary Brigantti, Candidate
P.O. BOX 610166
BRONX, NY 10461




BRIGET FOR BROOKLYN
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
110 LIVINGSTON STREET 9B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




BRIGHTON GRASSROOTS REFERENDUM COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 05-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
2604 ELMWOOD AVE, SUITE 138
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




WILLIAM E. BRITT, JR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 82
William Britt, Jr., Candidate
188 D Edgewater Park
Bronx, NY 10465




BRETT ALLEN BROGE
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 99
Brett Broge, Candidate
97 HELMS HILL RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992




VETA I. BROME
Registration Date: 15-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 35
Veta Brome, Candidate
98-06 ASTORIA BLVD.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




HARRY BRONSON
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 138
Harry Bronson, Candidate
PO BOX 18564
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




BROOKHAVEN NEXT PAC
Registration Date: 13-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 851
MEDFORD, NY 11763




BROOKLYN PROGRESSIVE LEAGUE
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
PO BOX 100042
VANDERVEER STATION
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




MAURICE BROWN
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 129
Maurice Brown, Candidate
530 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRAUCSE, NY 13210




CHRISTINA BRUNER SONSIRE
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Christina Bruner Sonsire, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1055
ELMIRA, NY 14902-1055




CHARLES LUKE BRUSSEL
Registration Date: 06-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Charles Brussel, Candidate
70 HILLCREST AVENUE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




BRUSSEL FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 06-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
6205 82ND STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379




OSTER G. BRYAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 33
Oster Bryan, Candidate
221-45 114TH ROAD
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411




DAVID BUCHWALD
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 93
David Buchwald, Candidate
5 Baylor Circle
White Plains, NY 10605




BUILD NEW YORK FUND
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
34-11 35TH AVENUE
ASTORIA, NY 11106




PAUL T. BUMBALO
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Paul Bumbalo, Candidate
5600 BROADWAY
LANCASTER, NY 14086




CHRISTOPHER BURDICK
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Christopher Burdick, Candidate
12 MILLERTOWN ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506




CHRIS BURDICK
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Chris Burdick, Candidate
12 MILLERTOWN RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506




JOHN BURIN
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
John Burin, Candidate
1270 NORTH HOFFMAN ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14903




PATRICK B. BURKE
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
Patrick Burke, Candidate
788 TIFFT STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14210




BURKE FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
56 RACHELLE DRIVE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227




BURMAN BACKERS
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
5059 HOMEVIEW DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088




ELIZABETH A. BURNS
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
Elizabeth Burns, Candidate
3 HELEN AVENUE
CORTLAND, NY 13045




BRIAN BURNS
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 2
Brian Burns, Candidate
234 POND RD
CORAM, NY 11727




BOBBY M. BURNS
Registration Date: 22-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Bobby Burns, Candidate
98 PINEWOODS AVE.
TROY, NY 12180




MARY ELIZABETH BUSCH
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 8
Mary Busch, Candidate
50 MILL HILL LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




STEVEN H. BUSCHMAN
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Steven Buschman, Candidate
25 PERRY STREET
AUBURN, NY 13021




ERIC BUTKIEWICZ
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 30
Eric Butkiewicz, Candidate
64-27 83RD STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379




DANIEL JAMES BUTTERMANN
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 121
Daniel Buttermann, Candidate
14 FORD AVENUE
ONEONTA, NY 13820




KEVIN M. BYRNE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 94
Kevin Byrne, Candidate
9 CONCORD DR
CARMEL, NY 10541




MARJORIE L. BYRNES
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 133
Marjorie Byrnes, Candidate
332 PARK PLACE
CALEDONIA, NY 14423




C FELIX COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
1996 NOSTRAND AVE APT# B
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




FERNANDO CABRERA
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: undeclared - District: N/A
Fernando Cabrera, Candidate
7 FORDHAM HILL OVAL APT 1-C
BRONX, NY 10468




CHRISTINA CAGNINA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Christina Cagnina, Candidate
118 MANOR DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13214




KEVIN CAHILL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 101
Kevin Cahill, Candidate
50 EMERSON STREET
Kingston, NY 12401




CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA-PAC)
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PAC
155 GRAND AVENUE
OAKLAND, CA 94612




ROBERT I. CALORAS
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Robert Caloras, Candidate
254-12 58TH AVENUE
LITTLE NECK, NY 11362




CAMPAIGN 2018
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954




CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK RUSSELL HENRY CLINTON COUNTY LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
3 ROUNDS DRIVE
PERU, NY 12972




CAMPAIGN FOR PETER DIACHUN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 62
365 POTOMAC AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14213




SUSAN M. CAPECI
Registration Date: 04-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Susan Capeci, Candidate
110 STUYVESANT PLAZA
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




ALPHONSE E. CAPURSO
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Alphonse Capurso, Candidate
2950 GAINES ROAD
ALBION, NY 14411




CARA FOR COUNTY CLERK
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
1505 CURRY RD.
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306




VICTORIA CARAMANTE
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
Victoria Caramante, Candidate
35 EAGLE LN
TAPPAN, NY 10983




CHRISTOPHER JOHN CAREY
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 110
Christopher Carey, Candidate
6 TREMONT DR.
COLONIE, NY 12205




FRANK CARL
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Frank Carl, Candidate
925 BROTZMAN ROAD
CASTLE CREEK, NY 13744




CARLINA 2021
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
PO BOX 1462
NEW YORK, NY 10009




DAVID CARLUCCI
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 38
David Carlucci, Candidate
15 Maiden Lane
New City, NY 10956




TANYA CARMICHAEL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 77
Tanya Carmichael, Candidate
40 RICHMAN PLAZA 12H
Bronx, NY 10453




CAROLYN'S PAC
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
24 EAST 93RD STREET 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10128




ANGIE M. CARPENTER
Registration Date: 26-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Angie Carpenter, Candidate
PO BOX 392
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795




WILLIAM B. CARR
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 19
William Carr, Candidate
26 TEMPLE STREET
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596




DABY CARRERAS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 68
Daby Carreras, Candidate
2021 Lexington Avenue
New York, NY 10035




JIM CARRIERO
Registration Date: 23-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Jim Carriero, Candidate
26 SOMERSET DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077




ROBERT CARROLL
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 44
Robert Carroll, Candidate
30 OCEAN PARKWAY
Brooklyn, NY 11218




REGINA CARTAGENA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 83
Regina Cartagena, Candidate
1210 BURKE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10469




SAMUEL J. CASELLA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Samuel Casella, Candidate
4044 WOOLHOUSE ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




RACHEL J. CASEY
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
Rachel Casey, Candidate
77 BLOOMFIELD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14220




CHARLES J. CASOLARO
Registration Date: 19-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Charles Casolaro, Candidate
51 INTERVALE ROAD
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




DONNA M. CASSELL
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Donna Cassell, Candidate
7 OGDEN PLACE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




CASTORINA FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
440 TYSENS LANE 2ND FLOOR
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




RONALD CASTORINA, JR.
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Ronald Castorina, Jr., Candidate
379 MAIN ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307




MAXIMA G. CASTRO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 6
Maxima Castro, Candidate
300 CROOKED HILL ROAD
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717




ANTHONY CATALANO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
Anthony Catalano, Candidate
73 DALEMERE ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




ANTHONY CATALANO
Registration Date: 02-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Anthony Catalano, Candidate
73 DALEMERE ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




DONNA M CATHY
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Donna Cathy, Candidate
P.O. BOX 551
WATERLOO, NY 13165




M. SHAWNA CECOT
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
M. Cecot, Candidate
72 RIVER DR.
MASSENA, NY 13662




CENTINELLO FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 04-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 143
10268 SISSON HIGHWAY
EDEN, NY 14057




DANIEL R. CENTINELLO, SR.
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 143
Daniel Centinello, Sr., Candidate
474 PLEASANT VIEW DRIVE
LANCASTER, NY 14086-1402




JOAN A. CERGOL
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joan Cergol, Candidate
23 MAPLE HILL ROAD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




MONIQUE CHANDLER-WATERMAN
Registration Date: 29-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
Monique Chandler-Waterman, Candidate
PO BOX 100187
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




CHARLES FALL FOR NY
Registration Date: 18-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
15 PAPA CT
ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS, NJ 07716




BERNARD L. CHARLES, JR.
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Bernard Charles, Jr., Candidate
24 LAWRENCE STREET APT# 320
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




ARIEL CHESLER
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Ariel Chesler, Candidate
342 E 67TH ST APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10065




STEPHEN CHESLEY
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Stephen Chesley, Candidate
818 VIA MARCHELLA
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




THEO CHINO
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Theo Chino, Candidate
640 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 10B
NEW YORK, NY 10031




LAWRENCE A. CHIULLI
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 95
Lawrence Chiulli, Candidate
12 ERNST ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567




KHORSHED CHOWDHURY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 54
Khorshed Chowdhury, Candidate
1213 Putnam Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11221




CHRIS BANKS 2018 (CB2018)
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 60
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




CHRIS BURDICK FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
228 NOD RD
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877




CHRISTOPHER CAREY FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 110
18 LONG SHADOW DR.
LATHAM, NY 12110




CHRISTOPHER S. CIACCIO
Registration Date: 21-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Christopher Ciaccio, Candidate
4 TURTLE CREEK
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




FRANK A. CICCI JR.
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 8
Frank Cicci Jr., Candidate
110 OWENS ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




MARIE A CIOTOLI
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 7
Marie Ciotoli, Candidate
904 AUBURN STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




AARON CIRASUOLO
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Aaron Cirasuolo, Candidate
71 DENTON AVE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492




CITIZENS FOR A BETTER LIBRARY
Registration Date: 18-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
33 SCHOONMAKER LANE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498




CITIZENS FOR DAVID FRIED
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
664 CHESTNUT RIDGE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977




CITIZENS FOR JEFFREY MARTIN
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 144
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567




CITIZENS FOR JUDGE FREEHILL
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
12 MARK STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553




CITIZENS FOR JUSTICE FOR PUTNAM COUNTY
Registration Date: 01-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
2505 MORGAN DRIVE
CARMEL, NY 10512




CITIZENS FOR MELINDA CRUMP
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
235 WEST 100TH ST. APT# 3-F
NEW YORK, NY 10025




CITIZENS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MURPHY
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
P.O. BOX 44
SKANEATELES, NY 13152




LORI CITRON KNIPEL
Registration Date: 15-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 44
Lori Citron Knipel, Candidate
765 EAST 18 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




KATHLEEN CLEARY
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 2
Kathleen Cleary, Candidate
35 SURREY LANE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731




BRYAN M. CLENAHAN
Registration Date: 08-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Bryan Clenahan, Candidate
823 WALDENS POND RD
ALBANY, NY 12203




RALPH S. COATES
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
Ralph Coates, Candidate
47 CIVIC CENTER PLAZA
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




SERGIA COFFEY
Registration Date: 03-MAY-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 49
Sergia Coffey, Candidate
10 KAATSKILL WAY
MILTON, NY 12020




DANIEL W. COFFEY
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Daniel Coffey, Candidate
131 FERNBANK AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054




DEVIN P. COHEN
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
Devin Cohen, Candidate
214 LINCOLN PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




BOB COHEN
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Bob Cohen, Candidate
6 CARRIAGE DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




SAUL ELLIOT COHEN
Registration Date: 18-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Saul Cohen, Candidate
925 HOMECREST CT
BROOKLYN, NY 11223




MARC J COHEN
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 146
Marc Cohen, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1222
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14231




DANIEL M. COHEN
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 69
Daniel Cohen, Candidate
ONE MORNINGSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NY 10025




DEVIN P. COHEN
Registration Date: 27-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Devin Cohen, Candidate
214 LINCOLN PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




JAMES COLL
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 17
James Coll, Candidate
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783




COLL FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 17
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783




IRENE COLLINS
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: N/A
Irene Collins, Candidate
322 GUY PARK AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010




JEFFERY A. COLLINS
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jeffery Collins, Candidate
105 CARDINAL CT.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498




JEFFERY A. COLLINS
Registration Date: 26-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 46
Jeffery Collins, Candidate
105 CARDINAL CT.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498




COLLINS FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 26-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 46
105 CARDINAL CT.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498




JOSE A. COLON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 29
Jose Colon, Candidate
603 Morris Avenue
Bronx, NY 10451




WILLIAM COLTON
Registration Date: 07-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 47
William Colton, Candidate
208 Van Sicklen Street
Brooklyn, NY 11223




CHRISTOPHER SCOTT COMEGYS
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 130
Christopher Comegys, Candidate
2873 STATE ROUTE 21
PALMYRA, NY 14522




FRANK J. COMMISSO
Registration Date: 06-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Frank Commisso, Candidate
130 COTTAGE AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203




COMMITEE TO ELECT BRETT BROGE
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 99
2 FAIRWAY DRIVE
GOSHEN, NY 10924




COMMITTE TO ELECT AARON CIRASUOLO
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
112 WATERBURY AVE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492




COMMITTE TO ELECT WILL MYERS
Registration Date: 25-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
144 WASHINGTON AVE. APT# 2
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER NEW YORK
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
175 HUGUENOT ST. APT. 2301
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801




COMMITTEE FOR COST EFFECTIVE GOVERNMENT
Registration Date: 27-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
3410 VILLAGE DRIVE
EAST ISLIP, NY 11730




COMMITTEE FOR JUDICAL SELECTION REFORM
Registration Date: 06-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
42 COMPASS LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756




COMMITTEE FOR JUSTICE AND FAIRNESS PAC
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1100 MARKET STREET, S400
CHATTANOOGA, TN 37402




COMMITTEE FOR LAURETTE GIARDINO
Registration Date: 06-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 105
53 CUMBERLAND RD
FISHKILL, NY 12524




COMMITTEE FOR THE ELECTION OF DANIEL J. KORETZ, MD AS WAYNE COUNTY (NY) CORONER
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
1939 LAKE ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADINA
Registration Date: 12-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 45
137-60 45TH AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALESSANDRA BIAGGI
Registration Date: 09-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 34
P.O. BOX 690070
BRONX, NY 10469




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY CATALANO
Registration Date: 02-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
521 FIFTH AVENUE 24TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10175




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY CATALANO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
185 E 85TH ST. APT# 15G
NEW YORK, NY 10028




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY SARNO (CTEAS)
Registration Date: 21-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 4
1224 11TH STREET
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BARBARA A. FINNIE
Registration Date: 25-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 4
80 LITTLE YORK ROAD
GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BARBARA FARRELL
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
16 W. MAIN STREET, SUITE 756
ROCHESTER, NY 14614




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BENJAMIN R. BARBATO
Registration Date: 18-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
3623 CORLEAR AVENUE APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10463




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BERNARD CHARLES JR.
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
24 LAWRENCE STREET APT# 320
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB FERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 14-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
107 BALFORD DR.
ONEONTA, NY 13820




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRITTANY KOLBE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
PO BOX 103
DELANSON, NY 12053




COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRUCE BARNEY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CONSTABLE, NY 12926




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINA BRUNER SONSIRE
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
1495 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE
PINE CITY, NY 14871




COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER LEGREE
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 55
229-05 EDGEWOOD AVE.
LAURELTON, NY 11413




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAN KEATING
Registration Date: 22-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
26 EASTVIEW TERRACE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANA GROSSBLATT
Registration Date: 12-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID A. RIVERA
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
800 COLUMBUS PARKWAY, UPPER APT
BUFFALO, NY 14213




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBORAH POULOS TO SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
638 VETERANS MEMORIAL HWY.
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788




COMMITTEE TO ELECT DONNA CATHY JUDGE
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 460
WATERLOO, NY 13165




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED BOND
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
807 THORNE ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELLEN FOGARTY
Registration Date: 22-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
1232 HILLSIDE DR.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




COMMITTEE TO ELECT EVELYN LAPORTE FOR SURROGATE'S COURT
Registration Date: 21-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 2
145 ALBANY AVENUE, APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11213




COMMITTEE TO ELECT FATIMAT REID
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
110 LINDEN OAKS DR. STE. B
ROCHESTER, NY 14625




COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRAN BECKER
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 9
1948 LEONARD LANE
MERRICK, NY 11566




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARRET SWENSON
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
599 HAWKINS RD
SELDEN, NY 11784




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY LINK
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
38 CHIEF NIMHAM DR.
KENT LAKES, NY 10512




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY STRASSBURG - CORONER
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: 1
614 SANDALWOOD DR.
LEWISTON, NY 14092




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GONALD MONCION
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 22
98 SCOVCLIFFE DRIVE
MALVERNE, NY 11565




COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREENE COUNTY CORONERS
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
6 PARKSIDE DR.
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449




COMMITTEE TO ELECT HAROLD TISCHLER 2018
Registration Date: 12-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 48
137-60 45TH AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355




COMMITTEE TO ELECT HILARY GINGOLD
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 3
PO BOX 6785
NEW YORK, NY 10150




COMMITTEE TO ELECT INGRID JOSEPH
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
33 HATTIE JONES COURT
BROOKLYN, NY 11213




COMMITTEE TO ELECT J. GERARD MCAULIFFE JR. FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 4
132 EAST STATE STREET
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JACOB STEIN
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
471 OAKLAND AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES C. COSGROVE ORCHARD PARK TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 19-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
525 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14202




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MAZZONE
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
4 RAMBLE LANE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF SMITH FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 19-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
33 PARK STREET
FONDA, NY 12068




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEN FURMAN
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
827 UNDERWOOD AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14905




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOANNE CURRAN PERRUCCI
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOEL GRIGG
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
60 BRIDGES AVE.
MASSENA, NY 13662




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE BARRY WARHIT FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE DAVID EVERETT FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 28-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE EDDIE J. MCSHAN, SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE ELIZABETH BURNS SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
PO BOX 5368
CORTLAND, NY 13045




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE ELIZABETH TAYLOR, SUPREME CT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
43 ROANOKE RD
BELLE MEAD, NJ 08502




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE FROST
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
152 1/2 CLINTON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12210




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KAREN KERR
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 3
CENTERPORT, NY 11721




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KATHIE E. DAVIDSON FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARGARET WALSH
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
35 SUMMIT ROAD
BETHLEHEM, NY 12054




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARIAN R TINARI SURROGATE
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
170 OLD COUNTRY ROAD, SUITE 502
MINEOLA, NY 11501




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARIAN R TINARI TO SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
170 OLD COUNTRY ROAD, SUITE 502
MINEOLA, NY 11501




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARTINELLI
Registration Date: 07-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
16 PONDVIEW LANE
YONKERS, NY 10710




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE NANCY KOBA SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
107 WALWORTH AVENUE APT# PH
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE NORMAN ST GEORGE
Registration Date: 18-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE ROBERT A. ONOFRY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
5 CATHERINE STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE RUBEO
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
17 GREENWOOD LANE
VALHALLA, NY 10595




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KAITLIN TYNDALL
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
1783 STATE HIGHWAY 184
HEUVELTON, NY 13654




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN CLEARY
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 2
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH RUBINO
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 118
206 N. CAROLINE ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350




COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN VAN ALLEN
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
515 GEORGIAN DR.
AVON, NY 14414




COMMITTEE TO ELECT LEE MCGUNNIGLE
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
PO BOX 83
TANNERSVILLE, NY 12485




COMMITTEE TO ELECT LENORA FOOTE BEAVERS
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
8 CYNTHIA CIRCLE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




COMMITTEE TO ELECT M. REBECCA PRATT
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
POB 372
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET M. RESTON
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
95 HOWELL STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIA HLUSHKO
Registration Date: 05-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
52 LAKEVIEW ROAD
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARISSA SOTO
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 12
778 CASTLE HILL AVE.
BRONX, NY 10473




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK MARGESON
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
202 GARDNER ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARTHA WEAVER
Registration Date: 24-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
197 COLLEGE AVE.
MALONE, NY 12953




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATT BELL SHERIFF
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
108 BAILEY AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MELISSA STEARNS
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
5002 HILL RD
ONEIDA, NY 13421




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL HAMMOND
Registration Date: 13-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
814 GREENE STREET
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL L. SAGLIBENE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
3 RADAR HILL DRIVE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL MOSS 4 CORONER
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
4962 WILSON RD
GENEVA, NY 14456




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL S. SMITH
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
PO BOX 365
PINE CITY, NY 14871




COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE MISIASZEK
Registration Date: 30-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
130 HUNT VALLEY RD.
ONEIDA, NY 13421




COMMITTEE TO ELECT NANCE ARQUIETT
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
115 MAIN ST
HERMON, NY 13652




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL HENNINGS
Registration Date: 11-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
55 MERRITT ST.
LINDEHHURST, NY 11757




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL HENSLEY TO COUNTY COURT
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
55 MERRITT ST.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER A. LYNCH, NYS SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
285 LARK STREET 1ST FLOOR
ALBANY, NY 12210




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER KEENAN
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
P.O. BOX # 4037
418 SOUTH MAIN ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER MASTANDO COUNTY EXECUTIVE (CTEPMCE)
Registration Date: 17-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
10 PARKWOOD LANE
SELDEN, NY 11784




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER W. GREEN
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
55 COUTANT ROAD
CIRCLEVILLE, NY 10919




COMMITTEE TO ELECT PHILLIP GRIMALDI, JR.
Registration Date: 08-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
33 HARRISON STREET
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604




COMMITTEE TO ELECT RANDY REID
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 124
100 N. MAIN ST. SUITE 101
ELMIRA, NY 14901




COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICK MATERESE
Registration Date: 04-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
1425 CAMPVILLE ROAD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




COMMITTEE TO ELECT RITA CURRAN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 15
12 TRACY STREET
MASSENA, NY 13662




COMMITTEE TO ELECT RYAN P. MULLAHY
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 146
CASTLETON-ON-HUDSON, NY 12033




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAMUEL LAMACCHIA
Registration Date: 11-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
121 HAMILTON ST.
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAUL COHEN INC.
Registration Date: 18-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
1079 EAST 4TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SERGIA COFFEY
Registration Date: 03-MAY-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 49
10 KAATSKILL WAY
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHERIFF MOSS COUNTY EXECUTIVE
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
382 STILES RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14901




COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN BUSCHMAN
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
217 SOUTH HOOPES AVENUE
AUBURN, NY 13021




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN BECKLEY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 58
614 MCGRAW HOUSE
ITHACA, NY 14850




COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUZANNE MAXWELL BARNES
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
68 NIAGARA STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14202




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TANISHA LOGAN-LATTIMORE
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
354 MAPLE AVE
ELMIRA, NY 14904




COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOMAS NEWMAN
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
3548 KELSEY LN
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120




COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOMASINA CUDA MASTROIANNI
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
335 SYLVAN LANE
WESTBURY, NY 11590




COMMITTEE TO ELECT VICTORIA CARAMANTE
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
31 GREYWOOD DRIVE
ORANGEBURG, NY 10962




COMMITTEE TO ELECT WALT MACKNEY
Registration Date: 27-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 290
CUBA, NY 14727




COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIAM MILLER
Registration Date: 13-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
28 CIRCLE DRIVE
SYOSSET, NY 11791




COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT PAUL VAN BLARCUM
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
58 NORMA COURT
KINGSTON, NY 12401




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ELIZABETH TAYLOR, CIVIL COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANDREA PHOENIX
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
491 ROSE AVENUE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANN MARIE TADDEO
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE COLIN F. O'DONNELL
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
5 REVILO ROAD
BAYVILLE, NY 11709




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DIANE VITELLO
Registration Date: 11-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
984 RANKINE ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DOUG LEROSE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 10
31 ROBERTA LANE
SYOSSET, NY 11791




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE FRANK NERVO
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
354 E 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JOAN B. LEFKOWITZ STATE SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JUDE T. MARTINI
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
11 ANITA LANE
NEW BURGH, NY 12550




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE LISA S. OTTLEY
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 4
272 LINCOLN PLACE APT# A1
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MARY ANN BRIGANTTI, SUP CT JUDGE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
P.O. BOX 524617
STADIUM STATION
BRONX, NY 10452




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 17-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
38 TAMARACK LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12062




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MCCORD
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 203
MILL NECK, NY 11765




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PAULA FEROLETO
Registration Date: 26-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
1349 HERTEL AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE SCOTT FAIRGRIEVE
Registration Date: 06-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
253 DENTON AVENUE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE WILLIAM GIACOMO SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LOREN BAILY
Registration Date: 08-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
225 UNION ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT THE HON. JAMES F. QUINN
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: 10
P.O. BOX 361
NORTH CREEK, NY 12853




COMMITTEE TO REELECT CHRISTOPHER BASON
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: 6
3666 WAGNER ROAD
BRADFORD, NY 14815




COMMITTEE TO REFORM THE STATE CONSTITUTION
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 31
BEDFORD, NY 10506




COMMITTEE TO RETAIN JUDGE COOPER
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075




COMMITTEE TO RETAIN JUDGE HENEGHAN
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
43 COURT ST STE 910
BUFFALO, NY 14202




COMMUNITY ACTION DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 740196
REGO PARK, NY 11374




LEROY G. COMRIE, JR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 14
Leroy Comrie, Jr., Candidate
110-06 196th Street
St. Albans, NY 11412




COSTA CONSTANTINIDES
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Costa Constantinides, Candidate
24-60 28TH STREET APT# 3A
ASTORIA, NY 11102




COSTA CONSTANTINIDES
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Costa Constantinides, Candidate
24-60 28TH STREET APT# 3A
ASTORIA, NY 11102




VIVIAN E. COOK
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 32
Vivian Cook, Candidate
126-44 144th Street
Queens, NY 11436




CHERYL COOLBAUGH
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Cheryl Coolbaugh, Candidate
90 BLAKESLEY ROAD
KIRKWOOD, NY 13795




JEREMY AKBAR COONEY
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 56
Jeremy Cooney, Candidate
280 E BROAD ST. APT# 1510
ROCHESTER, NY 14604




MOIRA COOPER
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Moira Cooper, Candidate
6882 DERBY ROAD
EVANS, NY 14047




BRYAN COOPER
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Bryan Cooper, Candidate
10 AVENUE D 7G
New York, NY 10009




TESS COOPER
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Tess Cooper, Candidate
74 MINNEWASKA TRAIL APT# B6
KERHONKSON, NY 12446




COREY 2021
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
200 WEST 26TH STREET APT# 9G
NEW YORK, NY 10001




ROBERT MICHAEL CORNICELLI
Registration Date: 19-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Chairperson - District: N/A
Robert Cornicelli, Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




LOUIS CORTESE
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 19
Louis Cortese, Candidate
45 DEFOREST ROAD
MONTAUK, NY 11954




JAMES C. COSGROVE
Registration Date: 19-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
James Cosgrove, Candidate
525 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14202




COSTA 2021
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
867 MADISON PLACE
NORTH MERRICK, NY 11566




DICK COSTELLO
Registration Date: 19-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Dick Costello, Candidate
3 ATWATER RD
LANSING, NY 14882




JOSEPH COTE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Joseph Cote, Candidate
309 SUMMIT AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




CORINA ELENA COTENESCU
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 69
Corina Cotenescu, Candidate
180 RIVERSIDE BLVD, #9R
NEW YORK, NY 10069




ADRIENNE R. CRAIG-WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Adrienne Craig-Williams, Candidate
544 E 11TH STREET APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10009




NOBLES CRAWFORD
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Nobles Crawford, Candidate
282 CABRINI BLVD. APT# 6D
NEW YORK, NY 10040




CLIFFORD W. CROUCH
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 122
Clifford Crouch, Candidate
171 Oak Tree Lane
Bainbridge, NY 13733




ELIZABETH S. CROWLEY
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Elizabeth Crowley, Candidate
77-24 83 STREET APT# PH
GLENDALE, NY 11385




JOSEPH CROWLEY
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Joseph Crowley, Candidate
C/O DYNAMIC SRG
193 MALCOLM X BOULEVARD SUITE 1
NEW YORK, NY 10026




MELINDA JO CRUMP
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
Melinda Crump, Candidate
235 WEST 100TH STREET APT# 3-F
New York, NY 10025




DELL CULLUM
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Dell Cullum, Candidate
26 HUNTTING AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




ANASHA CUMMINGS
Registration Date: 13-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Anasha Cummings, Candidate
16 HUTTON STREET APT #1
TROY, NY 12180




BRIAN F. CURRAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 21
Brian Curran, Candidate
237 Sherman Street
Lynbrook, NY 11563




RITA ELAINE CURRAN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 15
Rita Curran, Candidate
9 COVENTRY DRIVE
MASSENA, NY 13662




JOHN M. CURRAN
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
John Curran, Candidate
5 Concord Drive
Orchard Park, NY 14127




LAURA CURRAN
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Laura Curran, Candidate
1590 BERKELEY AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510




JOANNE CURRAN PERRUCCI
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
Joanne Curran Perrucci, Candidate
55 BOBWHITE LANE
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801




MICHAEL J. CUSICK
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 63
Michael Cusick, Candidate
260 London Road
Staten Island, NY 10306




STEVEN CYMBROWITZ
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 45
Steven Cymbrowitz, Candidate
1311 Brightwater Avenue, #10J
Brooklyn, NY 11235




CYNTHIA ASHLEY VOTE FOR COMMITTEE TO ELECT CYNTHIA ASHLEY
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
94 HARMON STREET APT# 1
JERSEY CITY, NJ 07304




CYNTHIA FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
137 MONTAGUE ST, #335
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




LOUIS D'AMARO
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 4
Louis D'Amaro, Candidate
PO BOX 2428
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703




D'AMARO FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 4
2978 WYNDHAM WAY
MELBOURNE, FL 32940




ANTHONY D'URSO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 16
Anthony D'Urso, Candidate
241 Pond View Drive
Port Washington, NY 11050




DAGA NEW YORK PAC (DEMOCRATIC ATTORNEYS GENERAL ASSOCIATION)
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 34445
WASHINGTON, DC 20005




DAN QUART 2021
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
4 MANDY COURT
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520




JEFFERY J. DANIELS
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Jeffery Daniels, Candidate
303 MAIN STREET APT# 235
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




JILL M. DANIS
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jill Danis, Candidate
POB 1121
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




DANNY FOR NYC
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
549 WEST 123RD ST. APT. 18H
NEW YORK, NY 10027




DAPHNE JORDAN FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 06-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
26 VALDEPENAS LANE
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065




DAVE FOR CHANGE
Registration Date: 31-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
753 MANITOU RD
HILTON, NY 14468




DAVE MORRISSEY FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 8
160 CAMBRIDGE DRIVE
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




RICHARD DAVID
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 31
Richard David, Candidate
116-45 133 STREET
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420




DAVID FOR ASSEMBLY 26
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 26
224-12 STRONGHURST AVE. APT# 2
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427




KATHIE E. DAVIDSON
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Kathie Davidson, Candidate
16 MONTGOMERY PLACE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804




MARITZA DAVILA
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 53
Maritza Davila, Candidate
73 Wyckoff Avenue, #1A
Brooklyn, NY 11237




ANDREW DAVIS
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Andrew Davis, Candidate
340 EAST 80TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10075




EMILY DAVIS
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Emily Davis, Candidate
340 EAST 80TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10075




CHRISTOPHER FRANK DAVIS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 44
Christopher Davis, Candidate
6 North Third Street
Cohoes, NY 12047




NORMAN A DAVIS
Registration Date: 26-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Norman Davis, Candidate
82 JERSEY SWAMP ROAD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




DAWN FOR NEW YORK (DAWN4NEWYORK)
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 1350
NEW YORK, NY 10113




VINCENT R DE LUCIA
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Vincent De Lucia, Candidate
411 BROWNELL RD
MALTA, NY 12020




JORGE S. DE ROSAS
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jorge De Rosas, Candidate
77 MIDDLEBURY ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




DE ROSAS FOR TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




DEBORAH LYNCH FOR CHEMUNG COUNTY
Registration Date: 22-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 3
105 FLETCHER ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




DEFEND THE HEIGHTS
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
282 CABRINI BLVD. APT# 6D
NEW YORK, NY 10040




GENE DEFRANCIS
Registration Date: 27-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
Gene Defrancis, Candidate
2553 RADCLIFF AVE.
BRONX, NY 10469




JOHN A. DEFRANCISCO
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
John Defrancisco, Candidate
6170 WATERLOO ROAD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078




DEFRANCISCO FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
4302 CHEYENNE CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




BENISON DEFUNIS
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Benison Defunis, Candidate
4423 DOUGLAS AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10471




CHRISTINA F. DEJOSEPH
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 5
Christina Dejoseph, Candidate
317 RUGBY ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13203




DEJOSEPH FOR CITY COURT
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 5
6711 STATE ROUTE 31
CICERO, NY 13039




SCOTT J DELCONTE
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Scott Delconte, Candidate
3529 COUNTY ROUTE 45
OSWEGO, NY 13126




PATRICK DELICES
Registration Date: 20-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
Patrick Delices, Candidate
948 LONGWOOD AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC EMPIRE STATE PAC
Registration Date: 03-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 26141
ALEXANDRIA, VA 22313




SANDRA DELLAPENNA BAUMAN
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sandra Dellapenna Bauman, Candidate
3719 COUNTRY CLUB RD
ENDWELL, NY 13760




DOUGLAS M. DEMARCHE JR.
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Douglas Demarche Jr., Candidate
6360 CATSPAW TERRACE
CICERO, NY 13039




DEMOCRACY YES
Registration Date: 29-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1 METRO TECH 11TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




DEMOCRATIC WOMEN OF SULLIVAN COUNTY (DWSC)
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 910
MONTICELLO, NY 12701




DEMOCRATS FOR A BETTER ROCKLAND
Registration Date: 28-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 164
TALLMAN, NY 10982




PAUL E. DENBAUM
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Paul Denbaum, Candidate
7 CROMWELL CT
CARMEL, NY 10512




DENBAUM FOR COUNTY EXECUTIVE
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
BOX 38
GARRISON, NY 10524




MICHAEL G. DENDEKKER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 34
Michael Dendekker, Candidate
77-18 31st Avenue
East Elmhurst, NY 11370




OSWALD DENIS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 84
Oswald Denis, Candidate
408 EAST 152 STREET
BRONX, NY 10455




MIGDALIA DENIS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
Migdalia Denis, Candidate
408 EAST 152 STREET
BRONX, NY 10455




JOHN JOSEPH DENNIE
Registration Date: 01-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 63
John Dennie, Candidate
P.O. BOX 140-430
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




MICHAEL DENNIS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
Michael Dennis, Candidate
1109 Lebanon Street
Bronx, NY 10460




DENNIS BOVA FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 11-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
4 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 166
UTICA, NY 13502




SARAH DERISE
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Sarah Derise, Candidate
204 DANTE AVE.
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




ROBERT J DESANCTIS
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Robert Desanctis, Candidate
2622 EDGEWOOD ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501




FARAH DESPEIGNES
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
Farah Despeignes, Candidate
1107 OLMSTEAD AVE.
BRONX, NY 10472




IRENE DESS
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Irene Dess, Candidate
808 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JOSEPH P. DESTEFANO
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 3
Joseph Destefano, Candidate
3004 MAINE AVE.
MEDFORD, NY 11763




DEVIN P. COHEN FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 27-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
609 WARREN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




RICHARD J. DEVLIN, JR.
Registration Date: 01-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Richard Devlin, Jr., Candidate
P.O. BOX 531
MILFORD, NY 13807




PETER A. DIACHUN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 62
Peter Diachun, Candidate
840 PAGE AVE.
LEWISTON, NY 14092




ROBERT DIAMOND
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 36
Robert Diamond, Candidate
100-18C Donizetti Place
Bronx, NY 10475




RUBEN DIAZ
Registration Date: 09-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ruben Diaz, Candidate
1231 VYSE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




RUBEN DIAZ JR.
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ruben Diaz Jr., Candidate
820 BOYNTON AVENUE #6D
BRONX, NY 10473




INEZ E. DICKENS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 70
Inez Dickens, Candidate
201 West 139th Street
New York, NY 10030




DIEDERICH FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
519 WALNUT HILL
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993




MICHAEL D. DIEDERICH, JR.
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Michael Diederich, Jr., Candidate
361 ROUTE 210
STONY POINT, NY 10980




ERIK MARTIN DILAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 54
Erik Martin Dilan, Candidate
70 Richmond Street
Brooklyn, NY 11208




GINA DILEO
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Gina Dileo, Candidate
39 KNOWLTON AVE.
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




CHERYL DINOLFO
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Cheryl Dinolfo, Candidate
58 DALEY BOULEVARD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




JEFFREY DINOWITZ
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 81
Jeffrey Dinowitz, Candidate
3701 Henry Hudson Parkway
Bronx, NY 10463




ERIC DINOWITZ
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 11
Eric Dinowitz, Candidate
5800 ARLINGTON AVE. APT# 4B
BRONX, NY 10471




JOSEPH DIPASQUALE
Registration Date: 11-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 144
Joseph Dipasquale, Candidate
PO BOX 33
LOCKPORT, NY 14094-0033




DIPASQUALE FOR NY ("NY" = NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 11-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 144
PO BOX 33
LOCKPORT, NY 14094-0033




DAVID J. DIPIETRO
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 147
David Dipietro, Candidate
P.O. BOX 700
EAST AURORA, NY 14052




TIMOTHY DISTEL
Registration Date: 21-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Timothy Distel, Candidate
PO BOX 711
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428




ALICE A. DISUNNO
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 7
Alice Disunno, Candidate
20 BAYVIEW AVE.
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




BYRON A. DIVINS JR.
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 16
Byron Divins Jr., Candidate
47 KNOLLWOOD
ROSLYN, NY 11576




DOCTOR JEFF ASCHERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 73
300 E. 57TH STREET APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10022




JULIE M DOMARATZ
Registration Date: 14-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Julie Domaratz, Candidate
71 EAST AVE.
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




DON BOYAJIAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
74 W MAIN STREET
CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816




DON HILTON FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
3642 WHISPERING WOODS TERRACE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




THOMAS P. DONNELLY
Registration Date: 08-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Thomas Donnelly, Candidate
298 W 7TH STREET
DEER PARK, NY 11729




MARY PAT DONNELLY
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Mary Donnelly, Candidate
21 EMILY DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




DONNELLY FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
28 KRISS KROSSING
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061




RYAN T. DONOVAN
Registration Date: 18-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Ryan Donovan, Candidate
29 CARRIAGE RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054




SANDRA J. DOORLEY
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Sandra Doorley, Candidate
1504 FALLEN LEAF TERRACE
WEBSTER, NY 14580




CYNTHIA B. DORAN
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
Cynthia Doran, Candidate
12 ANTONIA CT.
TROY, NY 12182




DORAN 4 ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
1 HIGH MEADOW RD.
TROY, NY 12180




JOSE B. DOS SANTOS
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 14
Jose Dos Santos, Candidate
BOX 52
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




TERRY DOWNES CLEMENTS
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Terry Downes Clements, Candidate
18 SICKLES PLACE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801




WINFIELD SCOTT DRAKE III
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Winfield Drake Iii, Candidate
554 MAPLE AVENUE
ELMIRA, NY 14904




RICHARD P. DREW, II
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Richard Drew, Ii, Candidate
2 POWDERHILL LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




DANIEL T. DRISCOLL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Daniel Driscoll, Candidate
60 DARLING AVENUE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




G. MICHAEL DRMACICH
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
G. Drmacich, Candidate
79 ILION ST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




MARK DUNLEA
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Mark Dunlea, Candidate
156 BIG TOAD ROAD
POESTENKILL, NY 12140




RICHARD T. DUNNE
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
Richard Dunne, Candidate
26 OAK HILL LANE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754




RICHARD A. DURANT
Registration Date: 06-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Richard Durant, Candidate
7811 ROBERTS STREET
CANASTOTA, NY 13032




LINDA DWORACZYK
Registration Date: 02-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Linda Dworaczyk, Candidate
3582 COUNTY RD 16
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




PATRICK DWYER
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 46
Patrick Dwyer, Candidate
9404 Wogan Terrace
Brooklyn, NY 11209




CHRISTIE L. D`ALESSIO
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 9
Christie D`Alessio, Candidate
125 S. BROADWAY
IRVINGTON, NY 10533




EAST HAMPTON PROGRESSIVE ACTION
Registration Date: 21-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
230 E. 44TH STREET, APT. 6G
NEW YORK, NY 10017




EAST RIVER DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
200 EAST 74TH STREET APT# 18A
NEW YORK, NY 10021




JAMES H. ECKL
Registration Date: 27-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
James Eckl, Candidate
PO BOX 177
HANNACROIX, NY 12087




CHRIS ECONOMOU
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Chris Economou, Candidate
61 GERALIND DRIVE
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11791




EDUCATION PATHWAY OUT OF POVERTY (EPOP)
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
3 SCHLEY PLACE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




DANIEL EGERS
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Daniel Egers, Candidate
340 EAST 74TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10021




BENJAMIN EGGLESTON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 77
Benjamin Eggleston, Candidate
1106 Morris Avenue, #5F
Bronx, NY 10451




EH REFORM DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
22 BAY VIEW AVE.
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




EHTRC HOUSEKEEPING FUND (EHTRC = EAST HAMPTON TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE)
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 5060
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




SIMCHA EICHENSTEIN
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 48
Simcha Eichenstein, Candidate
1230 44TH STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11219




JUDITH S. EINACH
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 150
Judith Einach, Candidate
8 BECKMAN AVE.
WESTFIELD, NY 14787




DAVID EISENBACH
Registration Date: 23-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
David Eisenbach, Candidate
201 EAST 12TH STREET APT# PH 12
NEW YORK, NY 10003




EISENBACH 4 NYC
Registration Date: 23-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
34 BILLY'S WAY
NELSONVILLE, NY 10516




JILL EISNER
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Jill Eisner, Candidate
444 EAST 75TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10021




CARIMA EL-BEHAIRY
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 60
Carima El-Behairy, Candidate
PO BOX 851
BUFFALO, NY 14213




ELECT ERAMO
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
84 FLORIDA ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




ELECT ERIC BUTKIEWICZ
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 30
64-27 83RD STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379




ELECT GAY LEE
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
450 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




ELECT JASMINE L. ROBINSON FOR OFFICE
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
43 SIMONSON PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302




ELECT JOHN C. PASTRICK JR. (CHEMUNG COUNTY LEGISLATOR 1ST DISTRICT)
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
407 SAWDEY RD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




ELECT MONTGOMERY
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
17 CONSTITUTION DRIVE
COLD SPRING, NY 10516




ELECT RICHARD DAVID
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 31
90-10 176 STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11432




ELECT SAM CASELLA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
4044 WOOLHOUSE ROAD
CANANAIGUA, NY 14424




ELECT SCOTT COMEGYS
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 130
2494 PLANK ROAD
LIMA, NY 14485




MELINDA "LINDY" ELLIS
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Melinda "Lindy" Ellis, Candidate
1 DAHINDA ROAD
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




ELLIS FOR LEGISLATOR
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
1 DAHINDA ROAD
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




JEROME EMANUEL
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Jerome Emanuel, Candidate
1054 W. CHURCH STREET
ELMIRA, NY 14905




EMILY MARTZ FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 45
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




EMPIRE STATE PEPSI-COLA INDUSTRY PARTNERS PAC
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
C/O PEPSICO
700 ANDERSON HILL ROAD
PURCHASE, NY 10577




END CITIZENS UNITED NON-FEDERAL
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 66005
WASHINGTON, DC 20020




ANDREW M. ENGEL
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 10
Andrew Engel, Candidate
770 BRUCE DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554




STEVEN ENGLEBRIGHT
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 4
Steven Englebright, Candidate
34 Lake Street
Setauket, NY 11733




ELIZABETH A. ENGLISH
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 82
Elizabeth English, Candidate
2894 WELLMAN AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461




ANTHONY ERAMO
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Anthony Eramo, Candidate
84 FLORIDA ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




ERIC ADAMS 2021
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 23723
BROOKLYN, NY 11202




ERIC DINOWITZ FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 11
3701 HENRY HUDSON PARKWAY APT# 7D
BRONX, NY 10463




JOSEPH A. ERRIGO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 133
Joseph Errigo, Candidate
P.O. BOX 43
CONESUS, NY 14435




BRIAN T. ESLINGER
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Brian Eslinger, Candidate
209 6TH STREET
WATKINS GLEN, NY 14891




ARIDIA ESPINAL
Registration Date: 22-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 39
Aridia Espinal, Candidate
108-16 48TH AVE. APT# 2R
CORONA, NY 11368




ESPINAL FOR NYC
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
50 N. 5TH ST. APT# W4J
BROOKLYN, NY 11249




RAFAEL L. ESPINAL JR.
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Rafael Espinal Jr., Candidate
52 HALE AVE. APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11208




ETHAN FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 46
350 65TH STREET APT# 15D
BROOKLYN, NY 11220




DAVID K. ETTMAN
Registration Date: 22-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
David Ettman, Candidate
2370 FAYETTE VARICK TOWN LINE RD
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




LALITA L. ETWAROO
Registration Date: 30-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 33
Lalita Etwaroo, Candidate
88-59 240 STREET
BELLEROSE, NY 11426




ETWAROO 2018
Registration Date: 30-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 33
88-59 240 STREET
BELLEROSE, NY 11426




MATHIEU EUGENE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mathieu Eugene, Candidate
40 ARGYLE ROAD APT# C6
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




LANCE EVANS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 4
Lance Evans, Candidate
8741 CLOVER PLACE
HOLLIS, NY 11423




LEECIA EVE
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Leecia Eve, Candidate
700 13TH STREET NW, SUITE 600
WASHINGTON, DC 20005




DAVID F. EVERETT
Registration Date: 28-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
David Everett, Candidate
2 HIGHWOOD WAY
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




EVERYTOWN FOR GUN SAFETY VICTORY FUND
Registration Date: 30-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 4184
NEW YORK, NY 10163




F L PALMISANO FOR SUPERVISOR FRANK LEONARD
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
111 PROSPECT ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




BRIAN FAGEN
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Brian Fagen, Candidate
29 TAMMYS LANE
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11791




PATRICIA A. FAHY
Registration Date: 06-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 109
Patricia Fahy, Candidate
PO BOX 8282
ALBANY, NY 12208




FAIR JUST AND SAFE NY PAC
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
111 WASHINGTON AVE STE 606
ALBANY, NY 12210




ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS-FLETCHER
Registration Date: 03-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Elizabeth Fairbanks-Fletcher, Candidate
218 MIDDLE GROVE RD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850




SCOTT FAIRGRIEVE
Registration Date: 06-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
Scott Fairgrieve, Candidate
318 MINEOLA BOULEVARD
MINEOLA, NY 11501




DANIEL FALCONE
Registration Date: 30-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
Daniel Falcone, Candidate
13 JACKSON ST APT 2
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




CHARLES D FALL
Registration Date: 18-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
Charles Fall, Candidate
173 MAPLE PKWY
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303




FAMILIES FOR SUFFERN
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
17 MEADOWBROOK LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901




FARMINGTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1614 CLOVERTRAIL DRIVE
FARMINGTON, NY 14425




BARBARA E. FARRELL
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Barbara Farrell, Candidate
6 MENLO PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620




MARGARET FASANO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 79
Margaret Fasano, Candidate
1841 WILLIAMSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NY 10461




FAYETTEVILLE FREE LIBRARY COMMUNITY ALLIANCE
Registration Date: 15-MAR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
6200 PALISADES DRIVE
CICERO, NY 13039




FEDERALLY ENFORCED INDUSTRIAL JOBS COMMITTY (USA JOBS COMMITTY)
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
2358 BROAD STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




SAMUEL FEIN
Registration Date: 26-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
Samuel Fein, Candidate
5 ELM ST. FL 3
ALBANY, NY 12202




BETSY FEIST
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Betsy Feist, Candidate
140 EAST 81ST STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10028




SIMCHA FELDER
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 17
Simcha Felder, Candidate
83 Parkville Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11230




CHRISTALLE FELIX
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
Christalle Felix, Candidate
947 EAST 37TH ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




OSWALD FELIZ
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 78
Oswald Feliz, Candidate
229 E KINGSBRIDGE ROAD APT# 2A
BRONX, NY 10458




NATHALIA FERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
Nathalia Fernandez, Candidate
2406 ESPLANADE AVE. 1 FL
BRONX, NY 10469




ROBERT ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 14-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Robert Fernandez, Candidate
121 CIRCLE DR.
OTEGO, NY 13825




FERNANDEZ FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
2199 CRUGER AVENUE APT# E4
BRONX, NY 10462




FERNANDO CABRERA FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: undeclared - District: N/A
285 E. 199TH STREET APT 5D
BRONX, NY 10458




PAULA L. FEROLETO
Registration Date: 26-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
Paula Feroleto, Candidate
1349 HERTEL AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216




JEFFREY J. FERRETTI
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 19
Jeffrey Ferretti, Candidate
2072 EAST 65 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




DAVID R. FERRIS
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
David Ferris, Candidate
27 MONROE AVENUE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




SHERYL ANN FETIK
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Sheryl Fetik, Candidate
P.O. BOX 740196
REGO PARK, NY 11374




JOSEPHINE FIELDS-HINDS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Josephine Fields-Hinds, Candidate
P.O. BOX 120337
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




FIGHT BACK BAY RIDGE
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
16 94TH STREET, APT. 6A
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




FIGHTING FOR OUR FUTURE
Registration Date: 14-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
800 TROY-SCHENECTADY ROAD
LATHAM, NY 12110




JUAN JOSE FIGUEROA
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Juan Figueroa, Candidate
790 PLATTEKILL ARDONIA ROAD
CLINTONDALE, NY 12515




FIGUEROA FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
165 CORNELL ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401




GARY D. FINCH
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 126
Gary Finch, Candidate
P. O. Box 57
Union Springs, NY 13160




BARBARA A. FINNIE
Registration Date: 25-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 4
Barbara Finnie, Candidate
12 POPPLE HILL ROAD
GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642




PAUL FIONDELLA
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Paul Fiondella, Candidate
25 MAPLE LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




GREGORY-JOHN FISCHER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 1
Gregory-John Fischer, Candidate
303 Southfield Road, P.O. Box 285
Calverton, NY 11933




GINA FITZPATRICK
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 3
Gina Fitzpatrick, Candidate
25 HAMILTON STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




MICHAEL J. FITZPATRICK
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 8
Michael Fitzpatrick, Candidate
274 Sixth Avenue
Saint James, NY 11780




ALAN FLACKS
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Alan Flacks, Candidate
313 W. 100TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JOHN J. FLANAGAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 2
John Flanagan, Candidate
913 6TH STREET
East Northport, NY 11731




MAUREEN FLEMING
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Maureen Fleming, Candidate
PO BOX 426
CARMEL, NY 10512




FLEMING FOR PUTNAM
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
40 PALMER TRAIL
CARMEL, NY 10512




JOHN J. FLYNN
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
John Flynn, Candidate
56 QUAKER RIDGE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




ELLEN ROSE FOGARTY
Registration Date: 22-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Ellen Fogarty, Candidate
1039 23RD ST.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




KENNETH W. FOGARTY
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Kenneth Fogarty, Candidate
746 GOSPEL HILL ROAD
GUILFORD, NY 13780




AARON SHANE FOLDENAUER
Registration Date: 06-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Aaron Foldenauer, Candidate
CHURCH STREET STATION
P.O. BOX 2729
NEW YORK, NY 10008-2729




ALLEN FOLEY
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 15
Allen Foley, Candidate
255 ACRE LANE
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801




FOOD & WATER ACTION INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURE COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 20-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1616 P STREET NW, SUITE 300
WASHINGTON, DC 20036




LENORA FOOTE BEAVERS
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Lenora Foote Beavers, Candidate
207 HOWARD STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14206




OLGA FORT
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 8
Olga Fort, Candidate
3110 BRIGHTON 3RD ST. APT# 3C
BROOKLYN, NY 11235




AMY P FORTUNATO
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Amy Fortunato, Candidate
PO BOX 608
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




FOSTER CARE CHAMPIONS NEW YORK
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 649
MILLERTON, NY 12546




FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP NEW YORK PAC
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
2000 MARKET STREET, 20TH FLOOR
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103




JEANNE FRANKL
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 1
Jeanne Frankl, Candidate
256 TOWN LANE
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




MICHELLE M FRECHETTE AMES
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Michelle Frechette Ames, Candidate
PO BOX 119
HILTON, NY 14468




ROBERT H. FREEHILL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Robert Freehill, Candidate
PO BOX ONE
HOWELLS, NY 10932




JAMES C FREEMAN
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
James Freeman, Candidate
20 PORTNELLAN AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804




DAVID FRIED
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
David Fried, Candidate
38 ALAN ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 124
Christopher Friend, Candidate
44 Liberty Way
Horseheads, NY 14845




FRIENDS BANKING ON BANKS (FBOB)
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 60
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




FRIENDS FOR BUMBALO FOR TOWN JUDGE
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
9065 BANCROFT DRIVE
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032




FRIENDS FOR DAVE ETTMAN
Registration Date: 22-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
2370 FAYETTE VARICK TOWN LINE RD
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




FRIENDS FOR DIANE TERRANOVA
Registration Date: 15-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
68 LOMBARDY STREET
LANCASTER, NY 14086




FRIENDS FOR FELICIA
Registration Date: 18-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
318 LONGMEADOW DR
SYRACUSE, NY 13205




FRIENDS FOR JUDGE MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 08-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
175 PRITCHARD AVENUE
CORNING, NY 14830




FRIENDS FOR MIKE LIPETRI
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
140 ADAM ROAD
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




FRIENDS FOR SHEMENE MINTER
Registration Date: 10-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 55
647 HOWARD AVE. APT# 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




FRIENDS OF AARON GLADD
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
1 KENWORTH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180




FRIENDS OF ABE UCHITELLE
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 103
92 CLINTON AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401




FRIENDS OF ALAN BLYTHE
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
937 RIVER ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




FRIENDS OF ALECIA MAZZO
Registration Date: 22-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 7
P.O. BOX 205
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




FRIENDS OF ALEX KELLY
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
360 LIBERTY ST
BEACON, NY 12508




FRIENDS OF ALLEN FOLEY
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 15
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF ALTIERI
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
60 LAURA DRIVE
MONSEY, NY 10952




FRIENDS OF AMY FORTUNATO
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
PO BIX 608
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




FRIENDS OF ANDREW A. MONTELEONE
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 13
12 RICHMOND STREET
SYOSSET, NY 11791




FRIENDS OF ANDREW GILCHRIST
Registration Date: 11-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 135
32 SPRING HILL
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




FRIENDS OF ANDREW GROVER
Registration Date: 06-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 6
258 N ELM STREET
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




FRIENDS OF ANGELA MARINUCCI
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
9358 JUNIPER PLACE
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032




FRIENDS OF ANGELA STAMM-PHILIPPS
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
6987 DEIDRE CT
WHEATFIELD, NY 14304




FRIENDS OF ANIL BEEPHAN
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
272 ROBINSON LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY AMIANO
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
217 CHELSEA ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603




FRIENDS OF ANTHONY NICODEMO
Registration Date: 27-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
17 BYRD PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10704




FRIENDS OF ARI ESPINAL
Registration Date: 22-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 39
818 WOODWARD AVE. APT# 3L
RIDGEWOOD, NY 11385




FRIENDS OF ARIEL RIVERA-DIAZ
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 86
4575 PARK AVENUE APT# 4A
BRONX, NY 10458




FRIENDS OF AVRUM J. ROSEN
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 12
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF BARB MULLEN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
417 MEEKER RD.
VESTAL, NY 13850




FRIENDS OF BARBARA BAER
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 133
12 TRAILWOOD CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS OF BEN SOLOTAIRE
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 33
81 BEDFORD STREET APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10014




FRIENDS OF BILL BOWIE
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
1075 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




FRIENDS OF BOB DESANCTIS
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
2622 EDGEWOOD ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501




FRIENDS OF BOB SEIDEL
Registration Date: 15-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
235 CHENANGO STREET APT# B-6
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




FRIENDS OF BOB SPOLZINO
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 40
733 YONKERS AVE SUITE 200
YONKERS, NY 10704




FRIENDS OF BOB TENDY
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705




FRIENDS OF BOBBY BURNS
Registration Date: 22-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
3904 BRUNSWICK MEADOWS WAY
TROY, NY 12182




FRIENDS OF BRIAN ESLINGER
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
5120 COUNTY ROAD 4
BURDETT, NY 14818




FRIENDS OF BRIAN MCGARRY
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 111
5 EDWARD DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




FRIENDS OF BRIAN WHITE
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 55
9 BURKHARD PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620




FRIENDS OF BRYAN CLENAHAN (2018)
Registration Date: 08-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159




FRIENDS OF BYRON
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 16
334-76 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




FRIENDS OF CARIMA
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 60
460 FRANKLIN STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14202




FRIENDS OF CAROLE WEAVER
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
56 PARKVIEW CT
TROY, NY 12180




FRIENDS OF CATHERINE RIZZO
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 473
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




FRIENDS OF CATHY MENIKOTZ
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
55 HIGH ST.
VICTOR, NY 14564




FRIENDS OF CATHY REDLICH
Registration Date: 05-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
71 MAIN ST., PO BOX 649
MILLERTON, NY 12546




FRIENDS OF CELESTE KNIGHT
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 108
P.O. BOX 1
DELMAR, NY 12054




FRIENDS OF CHARLES CASOLARO
Registration Date: 19-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
401 ST. JOHN PLACE
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010




FRIENDS OF CHAUNCEY WATCHES
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
26 STATE ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843




FRIENDS OF CHRIS BURDICK
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
228 NOD RD
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877




FRIENDS OF CHRIS NORTH
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 2
15 WEST DRIVE 1ST FLOOR
BAYSHORE, NY 11706




FRIENDS OF CHRIS RUTHVEN
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
199 GIPSY TRAIL RD
CARMEL, NY 10512




FRIENDS OF CHRIS TAGUE
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 102
PO BOX 208
GILBOA, NY 12076




FRIENDS OF CHRISTA HEYWARD
Registration Date: 08-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
321 GLEN AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14905




FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE NAPIERSKI
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
3 DUTCH HILL TERRACE
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186




FRIENDS OF CLYDE PARKER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 3
P.O. BOX 2
BELLPORT, NY 11713




FRIENDS OF COLEEN SNOW
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
13 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564




FRIENDS OF CONNIE MORALES
Registration Date: 13-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
2311 BEAUMONT AVENUE APT# 5D
BRONX, NY 10458




FRIENDS OF CPT CORNICELLI
Registration Date: 19-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Chairperson - District: N/A
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF DAHIRU FOR STATE SENATE 44
Registration Date: 29-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 44
1 SHERMAN STREET APT# 2B
ALBANY, NY 12210




FRIENDS OF DAN BUTTERMANN
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 121
PO BOX 1035
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




FRIENDS OF DAN PADERNACHT
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 11
139 BRUSH HOLLOW CRESCENT
RYE BROOK, NY 10573




FRIENDS OF DAN SCHORR
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
PO BOX 97
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




FRIENDS OF DANIEL FALCONE
Registration Date: 30-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
305 VAN DUZER ST
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




FRIENDS OF DARRIN GREEN
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 3
354 NEW JERSEY AVE.
BAYSHORE, NY 11706




FRIENDS OF DAVID FERRIS
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
PO BOX 3
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




FRIENDS OF DAVID LYS
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954




FRIENDS OF DAVID REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
2554 COUNTY RTE 10
WESTPORT, NY 12993




FRIENDS OF DEFRANCIS
Registration Date: 27-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
2410 BARKER AVE. APT# 19D
BRONX, NY 10467




FRIENDS OF DIANE LECHNER
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 124
15 SPRINGTREE BLVD
APALACHIN, NY 13732




FRIENDS OF DOUG
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 44
459 12TH STREET APT# 2C
BROOKLYN, N 11215




FRIENDS OF DOUG SMITH
Registration Date: 21-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705




FRIENDS OF ED WIGGINS
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
27 CRAG CT
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795




FRIENDS OF ED WILT
Registration Date: 27-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
317 PARMA VIEW DR.
HILTON, NY 14468




FRIENDS OF ELIZABETH CROWLEY
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
78-59 84 STREET 2 FL
GLENDALE, NY 11385




FRIENDS OF ERIC LARCA
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
413 MILLTOWN RD
BREWSTER, NY 10509




FRIENDS OF ERIK T BOHEN
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
156 MCKINLEY PKWY
BUFFALO, NY 14220




FRIENDS OF FARAH DESPEIGNES
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 4-C
BRONX, NY 10473




FRIENDS OF FRANCESCA
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
13 BENSON AVE.
WEST NYACK, NY 10994




FRIENDS OF FREDERICK NICHOLS
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
239 GENESEE ST. APT# 307
UTICA, NY 13501




FRIENDS OF GARY ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
37 AVENUE A
KINGS PARK, NY 11754




FRIENDS OF GENESIS AQUINO (FOGA)
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 51
55 AUSTIN PL APT# 4G
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




FRIENDS OF GERRY NERI FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE 2018
Registration Date: 26-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
123 PARK WAY
CAMILLUS, NY 13031




FRIENDS OF GIL PEREZ
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
101 WILSONIA ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14609




FRIENDS OF GOWDA
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
346 VAN NAME AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303




FRIENDS OF GREG WIER
Registration Date: 31-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 82
ALTAMONT, NY 12009




FRIENDS OF GUILLERMO A. PEREZ
Registration Date: 28-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
2070 GRAND CONCOURSE AVE APT D1
BRONX, NY 10457




FRIENDS OF HAL MCCABE
Registration Date: 20-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
2 PARKWOOD CIRCLE
CORTLAND, NY 13045




FRIENDS OF INGRID JOSEPH
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
33 HATTIE JONES PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11213




FRIENDS OF J.R. JOHNSON
Registration Date: 18-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 10
2160 MADISON AVE. APT# 11G
NEW YORK, NY 10037




FRIENDS OF JACKIE SHAW
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
10 TAPPAN TERRACE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510




FRIENDS OF JACKIE SISSON SHERRY FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 21-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
70 HAMLIN DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS OF JAMES LAMARRE
Registration Date: 20-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 18
206 NO. OCEAN AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520




FRIENDS OF JAMES SALADINO (FOJS)
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
16 FIELDHOUSE AVENUE
SETAUKET, NY 11733




FRIENDS OF JAMES SKOUFIS
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 39
26 MID OAKS STREET
MONROE, NY 10950




FRIENDS OF JAMIE ROMEO
Registration Date: 01-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
104 LAKE LEA ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




FRIENDS OF JANET SMITELLI
Registration Date: 06-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
129 OAKWOOD DR.
SYOSSET, NY 11791




FRIENDS OF JANET SMITELLI
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 10
129 OAKWOOD DR.
SYOSSET, NY 11791




FRIENDS OF JASON PEPPLES
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
1075 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




FRIENDS OF JEFF HARRINGTON
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
42 DEER CHASE ROAD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




FRIENDS OF JEFFERY DANIELS
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
23 MARTIN AVENUE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550




FRIENDS OF JEN LUNSFORD
Registration Date: 13-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 55
968 EASTBROOKE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS OF JEN METZGER
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 42
294 TOWPATH ROAD
ACCORD, NY 12404




FRIENDS OF JENNIFER PERNEY
Registration Date: 30-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
11 POPLAR HILL ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




FRIENDS OF JEREMY COONEY
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 56
4 RUSTIC PINES
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




FRIENDS OF JEREMY WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 10-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 10
23 ASPEN STREET
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




FRIENDS OF JEROME EMANUEL
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
570 BEECHER ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904




FRIENDS OF JESSE WARREN
Registration Date: 14-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
210 WEST NECK RD
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968




FRIENDS OF JESSICA KULPIT
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
PO BOX 538
LANCASTER, NY 14086




FRIENDS OF JESSICA REYNOLDS-AMUSO
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
2 GATESHEAD RD.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413




FRIENDS OF JILLIAN GUTHMAN
Registration Date: 09-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
18 OLD BROOK ROAD
DIX HILLS, NY 11746




FRIENDS OF JIM CARRIERO
Registration Date: 23-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
252 GLENMONT ROAD
GLENMONT, NY 12077




FRIENDS OF JIM FREEMAN
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
199 BON AIR AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804




FRIENDS OF JIM SPEYER, JR.
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
20 NICHTER ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086




FRIENDS OF JIM THORINGTON
Registration Date: 11-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
425 COUNTY RTE 12
WINDHAM, NY 12496




FRIENDS OF JOAN CERGOL
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
1226 ADRIATIC DRIVE
MELVILLE, NY 11747




FRIENDS OF JOAN ELIZABETH SEAMANS
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 61
5750 MAIN ST.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




FRIENDS OF JOAN MILLMAN
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 52
20 KENT STREET
NEW CITY, NY 10956




FRIENDS OF JOANNE W KLENOVIC
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
8 HICKORY RD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




FRIENDS OF JOE BRENNAN
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
524 MEADOWBROOK PKWY W
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




FRIENDS OF JOE DESTEFANO
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 3
599 HAWKINS RD
SELDEN, NY 11784




FRIENDS OF JOE GARBA
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 65
63 WALL STREET APT# 1212
NEW YORK, NY 10005




FRIENDS OF JOE GARBARINO JR.
Registration Date: 20-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
3620 TURNER DRIVE
ENDWELL, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF JOE PINION
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
153 FOREST AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10705




FRIENDS OF JOHN ANDREWS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776




FRIENDS OF JOHN BERNARDO
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
69 GOVERNEURS LANE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF JOHN GRANT 2018
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 43
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




FRIENDS OF JOHN MIDWOOD
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 106
TREYBICH LAW, P.C.
272 MILL STREET 2ND FLOOR
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FRIENDS OF JOHN MIKULIN
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 17
28 PIPER LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756




FRIENDS OF JOHN PEREZ
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
2097 DALY AVENUE APT# 4A
BRONX, NY 10460




FRIENDS OF JOYCE ST GEORGE FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 10-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 51
519 ROSSMAN RD
DENVER, NY 12421




FRIENDS OF JUAN VIDES
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 20
2957 ROXBURY
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572




FRIENDS OF JUDGE ARGENTO
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
551 MORGAN RD.
SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14546




FRIENDS OF JUDGE BAYLY FOR FAMILY COURT
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
303 MAIN STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420




FRIENDS OF JUDGE CAPECI
Registration Date: 04-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
41 LANSDOWNE DRIVE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538




FRIENDS OF JUDGE CHRISTIE D`ALESSIO
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 9
22 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549




FRIENDS OF JUDGE DEVIN P. COHEN
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
609 WARREN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




FRIENDS OF JUDGE DONOVAN
Registration Date: 18-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
73 DARROCH RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054




FRIENDS OF JUDGE GREENWALD
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
369 BELLEVUE AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10703




FRIENDS OF JUDGE JAMES MCLEOD
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
17 MEECH STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14208




FRIENDS OF JUDGE KENT
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
23 BRIAR LANE
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF JUDGE LEIBO
Registration Date: 28-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
411 ROBINEAU RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




FRIENDS OF JUDGE LLINET ROSADO
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
2112 HONE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461




FRIENDS OF JUDGE THERESA WHELAN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
775 PARK AVE
SUITE 222
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




FRIENDS OF JUDGE VALERIE ALEXANDER
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 1
5 ALEXANDER PL
BALDWIN, NY 11510




FRIENDS OF JUDY GRIFFIN
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 21
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530-7187




FRIENDS OF JULIE DOMARATZ
Registration Date: 14-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
37 COLUMBINE CIRCLE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




FRIENDS OF JULIE GOLDBERG FOR NY SENATE
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 38
14 - D CONCORD RD
WEST MILFORD, NJ 07480




FRIENDS OF JULIO PENA III
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 51
4002 7TH AVENUE APT# 34
BROOKLYN, NY 11232




FRIENDS OF JULIO RODRIGUEZ III
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
3707 E TREMONT AVENUE APT# 1B
BRONX, NY 10465




FRIENDS OF KAREN MCMAHON
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 146
5651 MAIN ST. STE. 8 - 234
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




FRIENDS OF KAREN S. SMYTHE
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
8 PARK AVE.
RED HOOK, NY 12571




FRIENDS OF KARINES REYES
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
643 BOLTON AVE.
BRONX, NY 10473




FRIENDS OF KASHIF
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 44
1302 EAST 14TH STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




FRIENDS OF KEITH WAITT
Registration Date: 05-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
930 GREACEN LANE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




FRIENDS OF KELLY MARTIN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
6537 FAIRLANE DR.
BOSTON, NY 14025




FRIENDS OF KENNEDY-SMITH
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
1853 E SHORE DR
ITHACA, NY 14850




FRIENDS OF KENT PRITCHARD
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 2174
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




FRIENDS OF KEVIN HENDERSON
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
PO BOX 993
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS OF KEVIN THOMAS FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 20-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 6
2 DELAWARE AVE.
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF KEVIN WILSON
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
1075 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY SNOW
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 17
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF LANCMAN
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
157 BIRCH DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




FRIENDS OF LASHAWN HENRY 2018
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 30
2110 1ST AVENUE APT# 2104
NEW YORK, NY 10029




FRIENDS OF LAUREN TRAPANOTTO
Registration Date: 20-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
536 EAST 89TH STREET APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10128




FRIENDS OF LAWRENCE (F.O.L.)
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 95
P.O. BOX 145
VERPLANCK, NY 10596




FRIENDS OF LORETTA RIGNEY
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
130 SWAN STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302




FRIENDS OF LORI WAHILA
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
2722 ROBINS ST.
ENDWELL, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF LUKE WOCHENSKY
Registration Date: 04-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 147
138 RAUCH DR.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141




FRIENDS OF M. SHAWNA CECOT
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
72 RIVER DR.
MASSENA, NY 13662




FRIENDS OF MARC COHEN
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 146
14 NORWOOD AVENUE APT# 2
ALBANY, NY 12208




FRIENDS OF MARIE CIOTOLI
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 7
193 JAYNAR ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF MARISA REDANTY
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
330 WEST 45TH STREET APT# 9C
NEW YORK, NY 10036




FRIENDS OF MARITZA BAEZ RIVAS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 53
155 SEIGEL STREET APT# 4E
BROOKLYN, NY 11206




FRIENDS OF MARJORIE BYRNES
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 133
493 BARKS ROAD
CALEDONIA, NY 14423




FRIENDS OF MARK BORDEAU
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
3 OAK TREE DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903




FRIENDS OF MARK DUNLEA
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
2318 3RD AVENUE 2ND FLOOR
WATERVLIET, NY 12189




FRIENDS OF MARK WALCZYK
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 116
PO BOX 451
WADDINGTON, NY 13694




FRIENDS OF MARTIN BAMONTO
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
512 WOODROW AVE.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




FRIENDS OF MARY ANN WOLLABER-BRYAN
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
486 TERRACE MT RD
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157




FRIENDS OF MARY FRANCES SABO
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
40 BUCKBEE ROAD
TROY, NY 12180




FRIENDS OF MATT BEADNELL
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
104 PRESTON CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219




FRIENDS OF MATT HILDERBRANT
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
327 BERMOND AVE.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF MAUREEN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 34
46-40 BELL BLVD
BAYSIDE, NY 11361




FRIENDS OF MELISSA HARTMAN
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
6286 OLD LAKE SHORE RD., LOT 1
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085




FRIENDS OF MELISSA TIBERIO (FOMT)
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
1110 NOTT ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BLASL
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
34 ROUND LAKE ROAD
VALATIE, NY 12184




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DRMACICH
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
239 BUCKEYE RD
AMHERST, NY 14226




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MARCANTONIO
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 12
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF MICHAEL REILLY
Registration Date: 06-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
410 LYNDALE AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




FRIENDS OF MICHELLE FRECHETTE AMES
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
413 N. GREECE RD.
HILTON, NY 14468




FRIENDS OF MICHELLE OSTRELICH
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 49
1250 VIEWMONT DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




FRIENDS OF MIKE ALPERT FOR DISTRICT COURT
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
300 CLAFLIN COURT
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010




FRIENDS OF MIKE BELOSKY FOR CHEMING COUNTY LEGISLATURE FOR 3RD DISTRICT
Registration Date: 18-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
612 LYNHURST AVE.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




FRIENDS OF MIKE MONTES
Registration Date: 08-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
8450 WOODBOX RD
MANLIUS, NY 13104




FRIENDS OF MIKE PRINTUP
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
226 FAIRFIELD DR.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




FRIENDS OF MIKE RUA
Registration Date: 11-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Attorney - District: N/A
171 ELMWOOD PARK WEST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




FRIENDS OF MONDAIRE JONES
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
7 GAIL DRIVE APT# C
NYACK, NY 10960




FRIENDS OF MONICA MARTINEZ
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 3
1461 LAKELAND AVE. STE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




FRIENDS OF NADER J. SAYEGH
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
25 OLD CHURCH ROAD
GREENWICH, CT 06830




FRIENDS OF NICK LIBOUS
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 122
P.O. BOX 3162
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902




FRIENDS OF NOMIKI KONST
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
25-74 33RD STREET APT# 1C
ASTORIA, NY 11102




FRIENDS OF OLIVIA KARIS-NIX
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 22
CASTLETON, NY 12033




FRIENDS OF OSWALD FELIZ
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 78
229 E KINGSBRIDGE RD APT# 2A
BRONX, NY 10458




FRIENDS OF PATRICIA RILEY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
13 SPRING MEADOW LANE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




FRIENDS OF PATRICK SCHMITT
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 98
WALWORTH, NY 14568




FRIENDS OF PETER LEGAKIS
Registration Date: 24-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
146 MAIN STREET
SETAUKET, NY 11733




FRIENDS OF PETER ZARCONE
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




FRIENDS OF PHIL BARNES
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
2338 STATE ROUTE 414
WATKINS GLEN, NY 14891




FRIENDS OF PHILLIP GRIMALDI, JR FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
33 HARRISON STREET
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604




FRIENDS OF RACHEL LAVINE
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 66
45 W. 10TH ST. APT# 2G
NEW YORK, NY 10011




FRIENDS OF RACHEL MAY
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
201 SUNNYSIDE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13224




FRIENDS OF RALPH COATES FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
86 FIJI LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




FRIENDS OF REYNALDO HERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




FRIENDS OF REYNOLDS JONES
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 46
PO BOX 215
ST. JOHNSVILLE, NY 13452




FRIENDS OF RITA MANTON
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 34
37-19 90TH STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




FRIENDS OF ROB RYNEARSON
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
8 COURT STREET
DEPOSIT, NY 13754




FRIENDS OF ROBERT SMULLEN
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 118
P.O. BOX 1
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078




FRIENDS OF ROBERT TOMPKINS
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
PO BOX 87
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965




FRIENDS OF ROBERT TORRES
Registration Date: 17-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
2311 BEAUMONT AVE. APT# 5D
BRONX, NY 10458




FRIENDS OF ROBIN LOIS
Registration Date: 28-AUG-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
119 REGGIES WAY
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540




FRIENDS OF ROBIN WILT
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
151 ELMORE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




FRIENDS OF RONA SMITH
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 2
84 MALLARD LANE
GREENPORT, NY 11944




FRIENDS OF ROSANNA SFRAGA
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
181 OAK TREE ROAD
TAPPAN, NY 10983




FRIENDS OF RUSS KENYON
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 393
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




FRIENDS OF RUTH
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 76
525 E 82ND STREET APT# 1G
NEW YORK, NY 10028




FRIENDS OF SCOTT MARTENS
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 98
2643 COUNTY RTE. 1
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




FRIENDS OF SCOTT WILSON
Registration Date: 23-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
65 REMINGTON PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14210




FRIENDS OF SHAQURAH ZACHERY
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 63
119 AUTUMNWOOD DRIVE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227




FRIENDS OF SHERYL ANN FETIK
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. 740196
REGO PARK, NY 11374




FRIENDS OF SHERYL ORWEL
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
137-60 45 AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355




FRIENDS OF SIMON MINCHING
Registration Date: 13-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 11
157 E 57TH ST. APT# 3G
NEW YORK, NY 10022




FRIENDS OF SOPHIA RESCINITI
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
70 JOHNSON AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




FRIENDS OF ST. GEORGE
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
39 CEDAR DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




FRIENDS OF STEPHEN KIELY
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF STEVE STERN
Registration Date: 22-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 10
29 STONY HILL PATH
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




FRIENDS OF STEVEN SAPERSTEIN
Registration Date: 03-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 46
PO BOX 245282
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




FRIENDS OF SUSAN RYAN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
2609 COLUMBIA DR.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




FRIENDS OF TARA A. SCULLY
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 10
26 VALDEPENAS LANE
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065




FRIENDS OF TARA LANGWORTHY
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
54 ROOSEVELT DRIVE
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570




FRIENDS OF TASHA YOUNG
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
2854 BIRCH STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




FRIENDS OF TAYLOR RAYNOR
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 18
612 DECATUR ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




FRIENDS OF TERRY CLEMENTS
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
485 WEBSTER AVE. APT# B-10
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801




FRIENDS OF THOMAS A. LEON
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
500 WEST 174TH STREET
APT 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10033




FRIENDS OF THOMAS BENEDETTO
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 441
PARISH, NY 13131




FRIENDS OF THOMAS BOPP
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 3
458 WILLIAM FLOYD PARKWAY SUITE 1
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




FRIENDS OF TIM GRECO
Registration Date: 22-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
POB 216
GARRISON, NY 10566




FRIENDS OF TIRSO PINA
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
526 WEST 166 STREET APT# 3-D
NEW YORK, NY 10032




FRIENDS OF TISTRYA
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
563 CANAAN ROAD
CANAAN, NY 12029




FRIENDS OF TODD TESMAN
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
17 MURIEL LN
SCHAGHTICOKE, NY 12154




FRIENDS OF TOM MURRAY
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 7
192 GREENE AVE.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782




FRIENDS OF TOM SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 15
409 BEACH 140TH ST.
ROCKAWAY PARK, NY 11694




FRIENDS OF TONY HERBERT
Registration Date: 13-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
16 DRIGGS STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308




FRIENDS OF TRICIA SHIMAMURA
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
425 EAST 72ND STREET
APT 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10021




FRIENDS OF TROY LITTLE
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
139 BEN BAR CIRCLE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492




FRIENDS OF VALENTIN
Registration Date: 30-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 13
1802 STORY AVENUE, APT# 2D
BRONX, NY 10473




FRIENDS OF VEDAT GASHI
Registration Date: 18-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 94
1 TULIP DRIVE
BREWSTER, NY 10509




FRIENDS OF VICTOR TAFUR (F OF VT = FRIENDS OF VICTOR TAFUR)
Registration Date: 05-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
930 GREACEN LANE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




FRIENDS OF VINCENT MORRONE
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
1 MARTIN ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10701




FRIENDS OF WILLIE ROSAS
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
11 LAKE FRONT BLVD
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




FRIENDS OF YOMARIS FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 72
113 SHERMAN AVE. APT# 43
NEW YORK, NY 10034




FRIENDS OF Z. SHEPARD
Registration Date: 18-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 165
W HENRIETTA, NY 14586




FRIENDS TO ELECT CLAUDE OLIVER
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
PO BOX 4383
ELMIRA, NY 14904




FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVID J. GORDON ONEIDA COUNTY CLERK
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
77 CLINTON STREET APT# I7
NEW YORK MILLS, NY 13417




FRIENDS TO ELECT KEVEN MATHES
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
26 HERITAGE PARKWAY
SCOTIA, NY 12302




FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHAEL SMRTIC
Registration Date: 13-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
13 CHESTNUT STREET
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078




FRIENDS TO ELECT SANDY DELLAPENNA BAUMAN
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
62 MATTHEWS ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE KIM SEAGER
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
5900 TREY FOX CT
MANASSAS, VA 20112-8661




FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE RICHARD T. DUNNE
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
30 BOXWOOD DRIVE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754




TENEKA E FROST
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Teneka Frost, Candidate
1111 LEXINGTON AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309




DAVID O. FULLER, JR.
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
David Fuller, Jr., Candidate
4 GIFFORD STREET
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




RICH FUNKE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 55
Rich Funke, Candidate
30 Country Side Road
Fairport, NY 14450




JENNIFER FURMAN
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
Jennifer Furman, Candidate
1734 PINNACLE RD
ELMIRA, NY 14905




ANITA M. GABALSKI
Registration Date: 24-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 21
Anita Gabalski, Candidate
823 COUNTY RT. 61
SHUSHAN, NY 12873




GAIL TOSH FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 120
8493 STATE ROUTE 104
HANNIBAL, NY 13074




GAJDOS FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 03-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
11 CARDIFF CT.
S. HUNTINGTON, NY 11746




MICHAEL A. GAJDOS, JR.
Registration Date: 03-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Michael Gajdos, Jr., Candidate
139 FOREST DR.
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779




SANDRA R. GALEF
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 95
Sandra Galef, Candidate
44 Orchard Drive
Ossining, NY 10562




PATRICIA E. GALLAHER
Registration Date: 03-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Patricia Gallaher, Candidate
24 BUCKINGHAM ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14607




GALLAHER FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 03-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
7 CAYUGA ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620




CRUGER E. GALLAUDET
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Cruger Gallaudet, Candidate
11 FOOTHILL ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708




PATRICK M. GALLIVAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 59
Patrick Gallivan, Candidate
31 Douglas Lane
Elma, NY 14059




DAVID F. GANTT
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 137
David Gantt, Candidate
245 Lyndhurst Street
Rochester, NY 14605




JOSEPH N. GARBA
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 65
Joseph Garba, Candidate
63 WALL STREET APT# 1212
NEW YORK, NY 10005




ANDREW R. GARBARINO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 7
Andrew Garbarino, Candidate
234 Fairview Avenue
Bayport, NY 11705




JOSEPH F. GARBARINO, JR.
Registration Date: 20-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Joseph Garbarino, Jr., Candidate
3620 TURNER DRIVE
ENDWELL, NY 13760




GARDEN CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




ROBERT DOUGLAS GARNHAM
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
Robert Garnham, Candidate
11 ULSTER PLACE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




CHRISTOPHER B. GARVEY
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Christoper Garvey, Candidate
16 NICOLL AVENUE
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701




VEDAT GASHI
Registration Date: 18-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 94
Vedat Gashi, Candidate
1240 RUSTIC RIDGE COURT
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




GATES GOOD GOVERNMENT TEAM
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
18 HORATIO LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624




JAMES F. GAUGHRAN
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 5
James Gaughran, Candidate
191 NEW YORK AVE.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




GAUGHRAN 2018
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 5
62 PINEBROOK PLACE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




ROBERT J. GAUS
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Robert Gaus, Candidate
72 TAMMY TRL, UNIT 1288
ATHENS, NY 12015




ANTWAUN GAVINS
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 35
Antwaun Gavins, Candidate
98-16 ASTORIA BOULEVARD APT# 2R
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




GAVINS FOR US
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 35
2001 MARCUS AVENUE APT# N125
LAKE SUCCES, NY 11042




JOSEPH A. GERACE
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Joseph Gerace, Candidate
235 HUNT RD.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701




GET A CANDIDATE
Registration Date: 30-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
5169 JAMESVILLE ROAD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078




GET ORGANIZED BK
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
423 15TH STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11215




AVERILL D. GEUS
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Averill Geus, Candidate
2 OLD ORCHARD LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




EDWIN L. GEUS
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Edwin Geus, Candidate
2 OLD ORCHARD LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




ANDREW R. GIACOMAZZA
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Andrew Giacomazza, Candidate
3 THORN DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




WILLIAM GIACOMO
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
William Giacomo, Candidate
12 Ilana Court
Armonk, NY 10504




MICHAEL N. GIANARIS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 12
Michael Gianaris, Candidate
21-37 42nd Street
Astoria, NY 11105




JOE GIANNINI
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Joe Giannini, Candidate
90 ISLE OF WRIGHT ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




LAURETTE A. GIARDINO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 105
Laurette Giardino, Candidate
19 ELK ROAD
HOPEWELL JCT, NY 12533




ELIZABETH MARIE GIBBS
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 3
Elizabeth Gibbs, Candidate
176 RUGAR ST
PLATTSBURG, NY 12901




VANESSA L. GIBSON
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Vanessa Gibson, Candidate
1889 SEDGWICK AVENUE APT# 15H
BRONX, NY 10453




JOSEPH M. GIGLIO
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 148
Joseph Giglio, Candidate
10132 Broadway Road
Gowanda, NY 14070




ANDREW GLADE GILCHRIST
Registration Date: 11-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 135
Andrew Gilchrist, Candidate
32 SPRING HILL
FAIRPORT, NY 14450




LAURA GILLEN
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Laura Gillen, Candidate
74 DEMOTT AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




GINA FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 8
1919 EAST 23RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11229




HILARY GINGOLD
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 3
Hilary Gingold, Candidate
PO BOX 6785
NEW YORK, NY 10150




TERRY GIPSON
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
Terry Gipson, Candidate
PO BOX 971
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




PAUL N. GIRARD
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Paul Girard, Candidate
2-C CROSS STREET
SUFFERN, NY 10901




JAMES B. GISONDI
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
James Gisondi, Candidate
2312 DEMEYER STREET
BRONX, NY 10469




LORRAINE A. GITTENS-BRIDGES
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 29
Lorraine Gittens-Bridges, Candidate
245-10 135th Avenue
Rosedale, NY 11422




DEBRA LYNN GIVENS
Registration Date: 06-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Debra Givens, Candidate
36 LARCHMONT ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14214




GJONAJ 2021
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 13
3236 RADIO DR. 2ND FL.
BRONX, NY 10465




AARON GLADD
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
Aaron Gladd, Candidate
1901 NEWBURY DR.
TROY, NY 12180




DEBORAH J. GLICK
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 66
Deborah Glick, Candidate
75 Bank Street
New York, NY 10014




MARK E. GLOGOWSKI
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 139
Mark Glogowski, Candidate
P.O. BOX 98
HAMLIN, NY 11464




YEVGENY GOLDBERG
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 44
Yevgeny Goldberg, Candidate
775 WESTMINSTER ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




JULIE MARIE GOLDBERG
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 38
Julie Goldberg, Candidate
42 LAWRENCE PLACE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977




GOLDBERG FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 44
3860 POPLAR AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




MARTIN J. GOLDEN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 22
Martin Golden, Candidate
85 80th Street
Brooklyn, NY 11209




JESUS M. GOMEZ
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Jesus Gomez, Candidate
22 PHEASANT RUN
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




JACKIE GONSALVES SHAW
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jackie Gonsalves Shaw, Candidate
10 TAPPAN TERRACE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510




ANDREW GOODELL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 150
Andrew Goodell, Candidate
3270 Gerry Levant Road
Falconer, NY 14733




RONNY A. GOODMAN
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 72
Ronny Goodman, Candidate
150 WEST 225TH STREET, APT. 23G
BRONX, NY 10463




DAVID JOSEPH GORDON
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
David Gordon, Candidate
7 BONNIE BRAE
UTICA, NY 13501




THERESA GOSART
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Theresa Gosart, Candidate
30 PAIGE STREET APT# 1
OWEGO, NY 13827




RICHARD N. GOTTFRIED
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 75
Richard Gottfried, Candidate
91 Central Park West
New York, NY 10023




ANDREW S. GOUNARDES
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 22
Andrew Gounardes, Candidate
351 87TH STREET, 2ND FL.
Brooklyn, NY 11209




RAJIV S. GOWDA
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
Rajiv Gowda, Candidate
346 VAN NAME AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303




CATHARINE A. GRAD
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Catharine Grad, Candidate
600 W. 115 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




TODD PATRICK GRADY
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
Todd Grady, Candidate
67 WINDEMERE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




JOHN GRANT
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 43
John Grant, Candidate
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203




CHRISTOPHER L. GRAYSON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Christopher Grayson, Candidate
6 REED LANE
WESTBURY, NY 11590




GREATER NEW YORK AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
18-10 WHITESTONE EXPRESSWAY
WHITESTONE, NY 11357




TIMOTHY MICHAEL GRECO
Registration Date: 22-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Timothy Greco, Candidate
13 AVERY ROAD
GARRISON, NY 10524




EUGENE A. GREELEY
Registration Date: 29-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Eugene Greeley, Candidate
110 CHADDOCK AVE
HORNELL, NY 14843




PETER W. GREEN
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Peter Green, Candidate
2 TUCCI ROAD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941




ALICE W. GREEN
Registration Date: 01-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Alice Green, Candidate
609 FALL CREEK RD.
FREEVILLE, NY 13068




DARRIN GREEN
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 3
Darrin Green, Candidate
7 NORTHWOOD BLVD
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722




ROBERT A. GREEN, JR.
Registration Date: 12-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Robert Green, Jr., Candidate
6557 CNTY RD #32
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




IRA R. GREENBERG
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Ira Greenberg, Candidate
PO BOX 4235
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




HAL GREENWALD
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Hal Greenwald, Candidate
15 COLONIAL PARKWAY NORTH
YONKERS, NY 10710




DONALD ARTHUR GREENWOOD
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Donald Greenwood, Candidate
5209 Silver Fox Drive
Jamesville, NY 13078




JUDY GRIFFIN
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 21
Judy Griffin, Candidate
92 S LEWIS PLACE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570




JAMES REID GRIFFITH
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 5
James Griffith, Candidate
6725 GOLF COURSE ROAD
ROME, NY 13440




JOSEPH A. GRIFFO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 47
Joseph Griffo, Candidate
1406 North George Street
Rome, NY 13440




JOEL GRIGG
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Joel Grigg, Candidate
60 BRIDGES AVE.
MASSENA, NY 13662




PHILLIP A. GRIMALDI, JR.
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Phillip Grimaldi, Jr., Candidate
512 MAMARONECK AVENUE APT# O
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




PHILLIP A. GRIMALDI, JR.
Registration Date: 08-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Phillip Grimaldi, Jr., Candidate
512 MAMARONECK AVE. APT# O
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605




KATHLEEN M. GROOVER
Registration Date: 13-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kathleen Groover, Candidate
20 SUNRISE DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




DANA GROSSBLATT
Registration Date: 12-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
Dana Grossblatt, Candidate
10 WILSHIRE DRIVE
SYOSSET, NY 11791




STEPHEN A. GROSSMAN
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Stephen Grossman, Candidate
PO 1949
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963




ANDREW JAMES GROVER
Registration Date: 06-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 6
Andrew Grover, Candidate
258 N ELM STREET
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




DAVID GRUBER
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Gruber, Candidate
POB 1180
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




RACHEL B. GRUZEN
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Rachel Gruzen, Candidate
POB 2016
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




JILLIAN GUTHMAN
Registration Date: 09-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Jillian Guthman, Candidate
16 RICHBOURNE LANE
MELVILLE, NY 11747




RUTH GUTMAN
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Ruth Gutman, Candidate
534 EAST 88TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10128




FREDERICK R. GUY
Registration Date: 21-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 50
Frederick Guy, Candidate
3596 PLEASANT VALLEY RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




FRANCESCA HAGADUS-MCHALE
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Francesca Hagadus-Mchale, Candidate
24 BRENTWOOD DRIVE
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570




RUTH C. HALBERG
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 76
Ruth Halberg, Candidate
525 EAST 82ND STREET APT# 1G
NEW YORK, NY 10028




TIMOTHY L. HALL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
Timothy Hall, Candidate
113 BOYLE ROAD
SELDEN, NY 11784




EILEEN M. HALLORAN
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 5
Eileen Halloran, Candidate
7 BAYLEY BLVD
HUDSON, NY 12534




DAVID J. HALPIN
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
David Halpin, Candidate
204 1/2 ELM ST.
ROME, NY 13440




CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL HAMILTON
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Christopher Hamilton, Candidate
9 SHORT ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414




JESSE HAMILTON III
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 20
Jesse Hamilton, Candidate
910 Lincoln Place
Brooklyn, NY 11213




MICHAEL HAMMOND
Registration Date: 13-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Michael Hammond, Candidate
PO BOX 1
RENSSELAER FALLS, NY 13680




ALEXANDER HANDLER
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Alexander Handler, Candidate
200 EAST 74TH STREET APT# 18A
NEW YORK, NY 10021




KEMP HANNON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 6
Kemp Hannon, Candidate
15 Franklin Court East
Garden City, NY 11530




PETER HARCKHAM
Registration Date: 10-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 40
Peter Harckham, Candidate
54 LAKE KITCHEWAN DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




DAVID E. HARDER
Registration Date: 02-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
David Harder, Candidate
263 STATE LINE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903




JEFFREY M. HARRINGTON
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jeffrey Harrington, Candidate
906 ORCHARD PARK ROAD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




JOHN ANDREW HARRIS
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 10
John Harris, Candidate
143 SOUTH FARIVIEW AVE.
MONTAUK, NY 11954




MARCIE LEIGH HARTMAN
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 76
Marcie Hartman, Candidate
211 EAST 70 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10021




MELISSA M. HARTMAN
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Melissa Hartman, Candidate
3063 HILLBROOK DRIVE
EDEN, NY 14057




HOWIE HAWKINS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Howie Hawkins, Candidate
PO BOX 562
Syracuse, NY 13205




EMILY HAWKINS
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Emily Hawkins, Candidate
9602 JENNINGS ROAD
EDEN, NY 14057




STEPHEN M. HAWLEY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 139
Stephen Hawley, Candidate
P. O. Box 1733
Batavia, NY 14020




HEALTH VOTERS NY
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
550 EAST CHESTER STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




MAUREEN A. HEALY
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Maureen Healy, Candidate
231 BEVERLY ROAD
LITTLE NECK, NY 11363




CARL E. HEASTIE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 83
Carl Heastie, Candidate
4064 Hill Avenue
Bronx, NY 10466




KAREN A. HEGGEN
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Karen Heggen, Candidate
11 TWINFLOWER COURT
MALTA, NY 12020




DAVID MICHAEL HEIM
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
David Heim, Candidate
3198 WOODLAND COURT SOUTH
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




HELEN ROSENTHAL 2021
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
170 WEST END AVENUE APT# 17D
NEW YORK, NY 10023




PAMELA A. HELMING
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 54
Pamela Helming, Candidate
5726 County Road 32
Canandaigua, NY 14424




KEVIN M. HENDERSON
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Kevin Henderson, Candidate
116 DEERFIELD DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




SHANNON HENEGHAN
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Shannon Heneghan, Candidate
131 HIGHLAND AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14222




EDWARD J. HENNESSEY
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
Edward Hennessey, Candidate
4 ANNETTE LANE
EAST MORICHES, NY 11940




HENNESSEY FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
35 WOODLAWN AVENUE
EAST MORICHES, NY 11940-1532




PAUL E. HENNINGS
Registration Date: 11-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
Paul Hennings, Candidate
7 RICHARD PATH
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780




MARK RUSSELL HENRY
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Mark Henry, Candidate
6 CHURCH STREET
CHAZY, NY 12921




LASHAWN HENRY
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 30
Lashawn Henry, Candidate
4 EAST 107TH STREET APT# 21H
NEW YORK, NY 10029




PAUL HENSLEY
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Paul Hensley, Candidate
8 STACEY LN
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731




ANTHONY HERBERT
Registration Date: 13-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Anthony Herbert, Candidate
1656 E 93RD STREET APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11236




REYNALDO HERNANDEZ
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Reynaldo Hernandez, Candidate
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




OMAR J. HERRERA
Registration Date: 23-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Omar Herrera, Candidate
199 MAIN STREET APT# 3
OSSINING, NY 10562




ANDREW D. HEVESI
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 28
Andrew Hevesi, Candidate
71-11 Yellowstone Boulevard, 7P
Forest Hills, NY 11375




CHRISTA HEYWARD
Registration Date: 08-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Christa Heyward, Candidate
1243 TRESCOTT DR.
PINE CITY, NY 14871




HIGHER HEIGHTS FOR AMERICA PAC-NYS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
78 PROSPECT PARK WEST
APT. 4G
BROOKLYN, NY 11215




MATTHEW HILDERBRANT
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Matthew Hilderbrant, Candidate
7314 ACADEMY ST.
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862




DONALD R. HILTON
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Donald Hilton, Candidate
4 GUNTHER ROAD
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036




SYLVIA O. HINDS-RADIX
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Sylvia Hinds-Radix, Candidate
4901 Avenue K
Brooklyn, NY 11234




MARIA C. HLUSHKO
Registration Date: 05-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Maria Hlushko, Candidate
PO BOX 572
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560




KATHY C. HOCHUL
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
Kathy Hochul, Candidate
405 Gull Landing
Buffalo, NY 14202




SARAH HOE STERLING
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: 1
Sarah Hoe Sterling, Candidate
241 UNION ST
HUDSON, NY 12534




KELLY HOFFMAN
Registration Date: 29-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Kelly Hoffman, Candidate
9 CRELL AVE.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198




JOSEPH H. HOLLAND
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Joseph Holland, Candidate
4 WEST 122ND STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027




ANDREW C. HOLLISTER
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
Andrew Hollister, Candidate
420 NORTH LEMOYN AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612




PETER HANRAHAN HOLMBERG
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 28
Peter Holmberg, Candidate
167 EAST 33RD STREET APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10016




HOLMBERG FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 28
105 EAST 10TH STREET APT# 5A
NEW YORK, NY 10003




WILLIAM G. HOLST
Registration Date: 21-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
William Holst, Candidate
PO BOX 469
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




HOLST FOR DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 21-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
357 VETERANS MEMORIAL HIGHWAY
COMMACK, NY 11725




HON. ANDREW M. ENGEL 2018 CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 10
774 CYNTHIA DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554




EARLENE HOOPER
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 18
Earlene Hooper, Candidate
155 Fairview Boulevard
Hempstead, NY 11550




MARY HOSLER
Registration Date: 25-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Mary Hosler, Candidate
9173 LAKESIDE ROAD
ANGOLA, NY 14006




JAMES HOUGHTELING
Registration Date: 27-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 18
James Houghteling, Candidate
91 JAVA STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11222




TISTRYA HOUGHTLING
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
Tistrya Houghtling, Candidate
PO BOX 517
NEW LEBANON, NY 12125




JAMES W.D. HOWELL JR.
Registration Date: 08-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
James Howell Jr., Candidate
2766 MILLS RD
MONTOUR FALLS, NY 14865




BRAD M. HOYLMAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 27
Brad Hoylman, Candidate
30 Fifth Avenue
New York, NY 10011




KEVIN M. HUDSON
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Kevin Hudson, Candidate
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




PAMELA HUNTER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 128
Pamela Hunter, Candidate
806 DEMONG DR.
SYRACUSE, NY 13214




STEPHEN R. HUNTER, JR.
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Stephen Hunter, Jr., Candidate
8 PARK AVENUE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930




KASHIF HUSSAIN
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 44
Kashif Hussain, Candidate
400 ARGYLE ROAD APT# LH7
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




JEANNE F. HUTSON
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Jeanne Hutson, Candidate
POB 4178
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




HVGP (HUDSON VALLEY GREEN PARTY)
Registration Date: 15-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
93 LAKE SHORE DRIVE
PINE BUSH, NY 12566-7213




MARSHALL HYDE
Registration Date: 23-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Marshall Hyde, Candidate
271 W 2ND ST
CORNING, NY 14830




HYDE FOR CORNING CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 23-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
10669 SKYLINE DR
CORNING, NY 14830




ALICIA A. HYNDMAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 29
Alicia Hyndman, Candidate
131-11 234TH STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422




PATSY A IACOVANGELO
Registration Date: 30-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 138
Patsy Iacovangelo, Candidate
20 AUTUMN WOOD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624




IANY PAC (INTERNET ASSOCIATION NEW YORK PAC)
Registration Date: 21-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
111 WASHINGTON AVE APT: 602
ALBANY, NY 12210




IFY FOR NYC
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
415 GATES AVE. APT. 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11216




IFEOMASINACHI IKE
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Ifeomasinachi Ike, Candidate
415 GATES AVE. APT. 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11216




ILANA MARCUS FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 5
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




PAUL W. ILSLEY
Registration Date: 16-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Paul Ilsley, Candidate
14 VAN DYCK STREET
COXSACKIE, NY 12051




IMMIGRANT ACTION 2018
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
131 WEST 33RD STREET, SUITE 610
NEW YORK, NY 10001




INDIVISIBLE ACTION NY
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 43135
WASHINGTON, DC 20010




INSULATORS LOCAL 26 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 11-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
4348 CULVER ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14622




IRA R. GREENBERG FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 4235
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




AUDREY ISAACS
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Audrey Isaacs, Candidate
400 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




STEVEN ISLER
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 64
Steven Isler, Candidate
198 FINGERBOARD ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305




PHYLLIS ITALIANO
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Phyllis Italiano, Candidate
104 PEMBROKE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




JACK HOUGHTELING FOR 18
Registration Date: 27-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 18
91 JAVA STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11222




JACK VOBIS FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 20
154 WEST BEECH STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




BERNEDA W. JACKSON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 55
Berneda Jackson, Candidate
204 Sumpter Street, #4
Brooklyn, NY 11233




JACLYN RICHARD FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 27-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
18 GREENTREE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




CHRISTOPHER L. JACOBS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 60
Christopher Jacobs, Candidate
42 Saybrook Place
Buffalo, NY 14209




JONATHAN G. JACOBSON
Registration Date: 03-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
Jonathan Jacobson, Candidate
25 PIERCES ROAD APT# 11
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




JAKE ASHBY FOR NEW YORK STATE ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
5 DALTON CT.
DELMAR, NY 12054




LETITIA JAMES
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Letitia James, Candidate
296 LAFAYETTE STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




LETITIA JAMES
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Letitia James, Candidate
296 LAFAYETTE AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




JAMES FOR NY
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
67-104 BURNS STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




JAMIE SZENHER FOR TOWN OF CHENANGO SUPERVISOR
Registration Date: 10-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
53 MATTHEW DR.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




CARA JASENSKI ACKERLEY
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Cara Jasenski Ackerley, Candidate
693 BIRCHWOOD DR.
DUANESBURG, NY 12056




JOSEPH A. JASTRZEMSKI
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Joseph Jastrzemski, Candidate
P.O. BOX 44
LOCKPORT, NY 14095




JAY FOR SUFFOLK
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




KIMBERLY JEAN-PIERRE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 11
Kimberly Jean-Pierre, Candidate
28 LEE AVENUE
WHEATLEY HEIGHTS, NY 11798




MELISSA RENEE JENKIN
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Melissa Jenkin, Candidate
247 WHEAT STREET
CAYUGA, NY 13034




ADDIE JENNE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 116
Addie Jenne, Candidate
223 Riverside Avenue, Apt. B
Theresa, NY 13691




SOSA A. JIMENEZ
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 72
Sosa Jimenez, Candidate
534 WEST 178 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10033




JODI MCCREDO FOR NEW YORK STATE ASSEMBLY 104 (JODI MCCREDO FOR NYSA 104)
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
74 PHILLIPS STREET
BEACON, NY 12508




JOE FOR NY (NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
C/O DYNAMIC SRG
193 MALCOLM X BOULEVARD SUITE 1
NEW YORK, NY 10026




JOE HOLLAND FOR GOVERNOR
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
58 EDGECOMB AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10030




JOE MCBRIDE FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
213 HALE ROAD
NORWICH, NY 13815




JOEL TYNER FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
324 BROWNS POND ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580




JOHN NUCULOVIC FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 08-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 93
145 BROADWAY
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570




MARK C. JOHNS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 135
Mark Johns, Candidate
923 Blackberry Lane
Webster, NY 14580




JEANINE JOHNSON
Registration Date: 18-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 10
Jeanine Johnson, Candidate
725 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 8G
NEW YORK, NY 10031




KAMAL JOHNSON
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Kamal Johnson, Candidate
252 UNION ST
APT 1
HUDSON, NY 12534




COREY JOHNSON
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Corey Johnson, Candidate
220 WEST 15TH STREET APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10011




HORRIE J. JOHNSON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 60
Horrie Johnson, Candidate
551 MILLER AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




JONATHAN JACOBSON FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 03-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
164 MAIN STREET
GOSHEN, NY 10924




MONDAIRE L. JONES
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mondaire Jones, Candidate
21 SOMERSET DRIVE APT# 12Q
SUFFERN, NY 10901




D. BILLY JONES
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 115
D. Billy Jones, Candidate
1671 County Route 23, PO Box 491
Chateaugay, NY 12920




REYNOLDS JONES
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 46
Reynolds Jones, Candidate
15 WEST MAIN ST. #1
ST. JOHNSVILLE, NY 13452




VICTOR A. JORDAN
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
Victor Jordan, Candidate
965 East 31st Street
Brooklyn, NY 11210




DAPHNE V. JORDAN
Registration Date: 06-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
Daphne Jordan, Candidate
15 NADEAU ROAD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065




CYRIL F. JOSEPH
Registration Date: 08-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 54
Cyril Joseph, Candidate
1050 HANCOCK ST APT #3E
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




INGRID JOSEPH
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Ingrid Joseph, Candidate
557 CHAUNCEY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




INGRID JOSEPH
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Ingrid Joseph, Candidate
55 CHAUNCEY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




LATOYA JOYNER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 77
Latoya Joyner, Candidate
1010 SHERMAN AVENUE 5F
Bronx, NY 10456




JUAN PAGAN 2018
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
1225 FDR DRIVE APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10009




JUDGE BRANDT FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
35 PORTER DRIVE
FULTON, NY 13069




JUDGE CIACCIO FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 21-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
84 LUCINDA LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626




JUDGE GIVENS FOR COUNTY COURT
Registration Date: 06-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
36 LARCHMONT RD
BUFFALO, NY 14214




JUDGE HELEN VOUTSINAS FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 25-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
253 DENTON AVENUE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563




JUDGE LIMPERT FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
4935 BRYN MAWR DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




JUDGE THOMPSON 4 SURROGATE 2018
Registration Date: 16-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
2340 - 86 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11214




JULIE KILLIAN FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




JUMAANE 4 NY (JUMAANE FOR NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




JUMAANE 4 NY (JUMAANE FOR NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




JUSTICE CURRAN RE-ELECTION COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 8
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




MARGARITA KAGAN
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 45
Margarita Kagan, Candidate
178 BEAUMONT ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11235




CHRISTIAN W. KALINOWSKI
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 4
Christian Kalinowski, Candidate
503 MAIN STREET
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777




BEN KALLOS
Registration Date: 04-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ben Kallos, Candidate
1636 THIRD AVENUE APT# 200
NEW YORK, NY 10128




BOBBY K. KALOTEE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 39
Bobby Kalotee, Candidate
42-27 GLEANE STREET
ELMHURST, NY 11373




GERALD P. KAMINSKI, SR.
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Gerald Kaminski, Sr., Candidate
1101 LOSSON ROAD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227




MARY KAMINSKY
Registration Date: 13-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Mary Kaminsky, Candidate
4 BRONSON STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




PATRICIA KANE
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
Patricia Kane, Candidate
19 ELDRIDGE AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302




ANNA M. KAPLAN
Registration Date: 01-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 7
Anna Kaplan, Candidate
39 NORTH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021




OLIVIA KARIS-NIX
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Olivia Karis-Nix, Candidate
P.O. BOX 22
CASTLETON, NY 12033




JOSEPH F. KASPER
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Joseph Kasper, Candidate
133-18 116th Street
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420




MELINDA KATZ
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Melinda Katz, Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




MELINDA KATZ
Registration Date: 27-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Melinda Katz, Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




KATZ 2021
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
147-37 72ND AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367




KATZ NYS (NEW YORK STATE)
Registration Date: 27-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
147-37 72ND AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367




NOAH KAUFMAN
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Noah Kaufman, Candidate
506 WEST 113TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025




BRIAN KAVANAGH
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
Brian Kavanagh, Candidate
PO BOX 3374
NEW YORK, NY 10008-3374




DANIEL JAMES KEATING
Registration Date: 22-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Daniel Keating, Candidate
26 EASTVIEW TERRACE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




PETER JOHN KEENAN
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
Peter Keenan, Candidate
P.O. BOX #4307
418 S. MAIN ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904




KEEP DAVE HEIM TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
6987 DEIDRE CT
WHEATFIELD, NY 14304




KEEP EDGEMONT INC
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
29 STONELEIGH CLOSE
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




KEITH WOFFORD FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747




ELIZABETH A. KELLNER
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Eliozabeth Kellner, Candidate
132 MANHATTAN AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MARGARET KELLY
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Margaret Kelly, Candidate
8 LAKEWOOD DR.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




ALEXANDER REED KELLY
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
Alexander Kelly, Candidate
30 MASON CIRCLE
BEACON, NY 12508




LARRY KELLY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Larry Kelly, Candidate
11 CEDAR BAY COURT
BAYPORT, NY 11705




BRIAN W. KELLY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 21
Brian Kelly, Candidate
39 Turner Place, #B8
Brooklyn, NY 11218




SHAWN T. KELLY
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Shawn Kelly, Candidate
730 FT WASHINGTON AVE APT# 2-N
NEW YORK, NY 10040




TIMOTHY M. KENNEDY
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 63
Timothy Kennedy, Candidate
36 Britt Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14220




MICHELLE M. KENNEDY
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: N/A
Michelle Kennedy, Candidate
80 PRINCETON PL.
BUFFALO, NY 14210




MAURA A. KENNEDY-SMITH
Registration Date: 23-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Maura Kennedy-Smith, Candidate
16 HILLCREST RD
ITHACA, NY 14850




KENNY AGOSTO FOR THE BRONX
Registration Date: 17-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 78
600 THWAITES PLACE APT# 1
BRONX, NY 10467




ROBIN M. KENT
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Robin Kent, Candidate
23 BRIAR LANE
JERICHO, NY 11753




CATHERINE KENT
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Catherine Kent, Candidate
2302 SOUND AVENUE
CALVERTON, NY 11933




EDWARD C. KENYON
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Edward Kenyon, Candidate
6775 RICE ROAD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469




KAREN KERR
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 3
Karen Kerr, Candidate
P.O. BOX 3
CENTERPORT, NY 11721




KAREN KERR
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Karen Kerr, Candidate
P.O. BOX 3
CENTERPORT, NY 11721




KEVIN PARKER FOR NEW YORK CITY
Registration Date: 29-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
8317 GLENWOOD ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11236




SARMAD M KHOJASTEH
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Sarmad Khojasteh, Candidate
14 BANKS FARM RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506




STEPHEN FRANCIS KIELY
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Stephen Kiely, Candidate
P.O. BOX 567
MATTITUCK, NY 11952




JULIA P. KILLIAN
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Julia Killian, Candidate
42 Forest Avenue
Rye, NY 10580




JULIE KILLIAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
Julie Killian, Candidate
42 FOREST AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580




RONALD T. KIM
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 40
Ronald Kim, Candidate
140-70 Ash Avenue, 508
Flushing, NY 11355




RONALD J. KIM
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Ronald Kim, Candidate
23 FITZGERALD ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804




SIMON V. KINSELLA
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Simon Kinsella, Candidate
POB 792
WAINSCOTT, NY 11975




AMANDA ELLEN KIRCHGESSNER
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 58
Amanda Kirchgessner, Candidate
4471 JACKSONVILLE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886




KITTY KARLE FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
70 LINDEN OAKS FLOOR 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14625




JOANNE W. KLENOVIC
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Joanne Klenovic, Candidate
768 RIVER ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




RONA S. KLOPMAN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 12
Rona Klopman, Candidate
P.O. BOX 675
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




CELESTE R. KNIGHT
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 108
Celeste Knight, Candidate
PO BOX 66046
ALBANY, NY 12206




BRIAN M. KOLB
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Brian Kolb, Candidate
PO BOX 88
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




BRIAN M. KOLB
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 131
Brian Kolb, Candidate
128 Kennedy Street
Canandaigua, NY 14424




KOLB FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
PO BOX 88
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




BRITTANY KOLBE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Brittany Kolbe, Candidate
142 YALE STREET
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010




NOMIKI KONST
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Nomiki Konst, Candidate
25-74 33RD STREET APT# 1C
ASTORIA, NY 11102




PETER A. KOO
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: N/A
Peter Koo, Candidate
133-28 41 AVE. APT# 2A
FLUSHING, NY 11355




MICHAEL A. KOPLINKA-LOEHR
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Koplinka-Loehr, Candidate
118 ROSS ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882




KOREAN AMERICANS IN ACTION POLITICAL FUND - NEW YORK
Registration Date: 24-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
9624 MASTERWORKS DRIVE
VIENNA, VA 22181




DANIEL JOEL KORETZ
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Daniel Koretz, Candidate
1939 LAKE RD
ONTARIO, NY 14519




ROSS M. KOSTECKY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 141
Ross Kostecky, Candidate
584 ST. LAWRENCE AVENUE
Buffalo, NY 14216




LYNN R. KOTLER
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Lynn Kotler, Candidate
253 W. 16TH STREET APT# 6D
NEW YORK, NY 10011




KOTLER FOR SUPREME COURT 2018
Registration Date: 14-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
505 PARK AVENUE, 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022




JOSEPH D. KOZLOSKI
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Joseph Kozloski, Candidate
43 LANDAN AVE.
CATSKILL, NY 12414




DAVID KRAINERT
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
David Krainert, Candidate
3857 CYPRESS AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




KRAINERT FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
3860 POPLAR AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




JOSHUA KRAVITZ
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Joshua Kravitz, Candidate
201 EAST 87TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10128




GREGORY KRAVTSOV
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Gregory Kravtsov, Candidate
2358 BROAD STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




ANNA S. KRENTA
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 12
Anna Krenta, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1715
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




LIZ KRUEGER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 28
Liz Krueger, Candidate
350 East 78th Street, #5G
New York, NY 10075




JESSICA A. KULPIT
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jessica Kulpit, Candidate
PO BOX 538
LANCASTER, NY 14086




KENNETH P. LAVALLE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 1
Kenneth La Valle, Candidate
6 Settlers Path
Port Jefferson, NY 11777




LABORERS BUILDING A BETTER NEW YORK (LBABNY)
Registration Date: 16-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
520 8TH AVENUE, 6TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10018




STEVEN L. LABRIOLA
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Steven Labriola, Candidate
PO BOX 419
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




LABRIOLA 2018
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
181 BLOCK BLVD.
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762




EDWARD LACHTERMAN
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Edward Lachterman, Candidate
201 MONTROSS ROAD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598




KIERAN MICHAEL LALOR
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 105
Kieran Michael Lalor, Candidate
8 Springview Lane
Hopewell Juncti, NY 12533




SAMUEL JAMES LAMACCHIA
Registration Date: 11-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Samuel Lamacchia, Candidate
405 PROCTOR AVE.
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669




JAMES LAMARRE
Registration Date: 20-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 18
James Lamarre, Candidate
885 OSSIPPEE COURT
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552




LAMOR MILLER WHITEHEAD 4 BP
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
706 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




REBECCA LAMORTE
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Rebecca Lamorte, Candidate
325 EAST 92ND STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10128




LANCE EVANS FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 4
354 E 91ST ST APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




RORY I. LANCMAN
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Rory Lancman, Candidate
76-21 172ND STREET
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11366




RORY I. LANCMAN
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Rory Lancman, Candidate
76-21 172ND STREET
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11366




BRAD LANDER
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Brad Lander, Candidate
256 13TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215




LANDER FOR NYC
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
656 LEONARD ST. APT# 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11222




DANIEL P. LANG
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Daniel Lang, Candidate
23 OAK AVENUE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




TARA LANGWORTHY
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
Tara Langworthy, Candidate
19 WASHBURN RD
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570




KENNETH WILLIAM LANSING
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Kenneth Lansing, Candidate
339 NELSON ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850




ANDREW J. LANZA
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 24
Andrew Lanza, Candidate
10 Rustic Place
Staten Island, NY 10308




EVELYN J. LAPORTE
Registration Date: 21-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 2
Evelyn Laporte, Candidate
64 SO. OXFORD STREET, APT# 3-B
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




WESLEY LARAWAY
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 102
Wesley Laraway, Candidate
P.O. BOX 410
MIDDLEBURGH, NY 12122




LARAWAY FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 102
135 MAPLE AVENUE
MIDDLEBURGH, NY 12122




ERIC J. LARCA
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Eric Larca, Candidate
413 MILLTOWN RD
BREWSTER, NY 10509




GREGORY L. LASAK
Registration Date: 18-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Gregory Lasak, Candidate
86-05 106TH STREET
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418




LASAK FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Registration Date: 18-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
100 WEST BROADWAY
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




FLORENCE A. LASALLE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 47
Florence Lasalle, Candidate
257 AVENUE T
BROOKLYN, NY 11223




STEPHANIE L. LASHER
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Stephanie Lasher, Candidate
875 WEST END AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MICHAEL LAUSELL
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Michael Lausell, Candidate
5120 COUNTRY ROAD 4
BURDETT, NY 14818




MICHAEL LUIS LAUSELL
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 58
Michael Lausell, Candidate
5120 COUNTY ROAD 4
BURDETT, NY 14818




RACHEL LAVINE
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 66
Rachel Lavine, Candidate
37 WEST 12TH ST. APT# 6C
NEW YORK, NY 10011




CHARLES D. LAVINE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 13
Charles Lavine, Candidate
6 Poppy Lane
Glen Cove, NY 11542




PETER A. LAWRENCE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 134
Peter Lawrence, Candidate
15 Ridgeway Estates
Rochester, NY 14626




JAMES LAWSON
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
James Lawson, Candidate
69 PINE CT N
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




LAWSON FOR WEST SENECA
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
3455 ANGLE ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




DANILO LAWVERE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 146
Danilo Lawvere, Candidate
480 WINDERMERE BLVD
AMHERST, NY 14226




BARBARA ANN LAYTON
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Barbara Layton, Candidate
11 SPINNER LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




DIANE LECHNER
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 124
Diane Lechner, Candidate
15 SPRINGTREE BLVD
APALACHIN, NY 13732




STEVEN J. LEE
Registration Date: 06-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 40
Steven Lee, Candidate
138-35 39TH AVE. APT# 11L
FLUSHING, NY 11354




JIA LEE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
Jia Lee, Candidate
1258 36TH STREET, 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11218




ASTON G. LEE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 83
Aston Lee, Candidate
3210 MICKLE AVENUE G
BRONX, NY 10469




GAY LEE
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Gay Lee, Candidate
30 FORSYTHE PLACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




BOBBY LEE
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
Bobby Lee, Candidate
2059 ST RAYMOND AVENUE APT# 7E
BRONX, NY 10462




LEE FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
2059 ST RAYMOND AVENUE APT# 7E
BRONX, NY 10462




LEECIA EVE FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL 2018
Registration Date: 24-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
700 13TH STREET, SUITE 600
WASHINGTON, DC 20005




JOAN B. LEFKOWITZ
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Joan Lefkowitz, Candidate
13 Brookwood Road
New Rochelle, NY 10804




PETER LEGAKIS
Registration Date: 24-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
Peter Legakis, Candidate
7 SHIPYARD LANE
SETAUKET, NY 11733




CHRISTOPHER LEGREE
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 55
Christopher Legree, Candidate
199 GRAFTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




JEFFREY G. LEIBO
Registration Date: 28-DEC-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Jeffrey Leibo, Candidate
412 ROBINEAU RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




RICHARD M. LENART
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 2
Richard Lenart, Candidate
34 PORTER ST.
NEW YORK MILLS, NY 13417




SHONDA LENNON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 85
Shonda Lennon, Candidate
1050 WHEELER AVENUE 1T
BRONX, NY 10472




DONNA LENT
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
Donna Lent, Candidate
164 GOLF LANE
MEDFORD, NY 11763




JOSEPH R. LENTOL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 50
Joseph Lentol, Candidate
152 Russell Street
Brooklyn, NY 11222




ANTONIO LEO
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Antonio Leo, Candidate
3 GIFFORD STREET
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




ANTONIO LEO
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Antonio Leo, Candidate
3 GIFFORD STREET
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




THOMAS A. LEON
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
Thomas Leon, Candidate
2087 AMSTERDAM AVE
MANHATTAN, NY 10032




ERICA LEONARD
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Erica Leonard, Candidate
1097 OLD POTSDAM PARISHVILLE ROAD
POTSDAM, NY 13676




MICHAEL W. LEONARD
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: N/A
Michael Leonard, Candidate
93 WESTCOTT BLVD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




DOUGLAS JAMES LEROSE
Registration Date: 19-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 10
Douglas Lerose, Candidate
31 ROBERTA LANE
SYOSSET, NY 11791




LETELLIER FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 39
94-04 41ST ROAD APT# 1
ELMHURST, NY 11373




YONEL LETELLIER SOSA
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 39
Yonel Letellier Sosa, Candidate
94-04 41ST ROAD APT# 1
ELMHURST, NY 11373




LETITIA JAMES 2021
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
67-104 BURNS STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




MARK LEVINE
Registration Date: 24-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Mark Levine, Candidate
86 FORT WASHINGTON AVE. APT# 1A
NEW YORK, NY 10032




GINA LEVY
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 8
Gina Levy, Candidate
278 AVENUE S
BROOKLYN, NY 11223




ANN C. LEWIS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 137
Ann Lewis, Candidate
350 CLARISSA ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14608




WENDY C LI
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 2
Wendy Li, Candidate
216 EDGECOMBE AVENUE APT# 1
NEW YORK, NY 10030




LIBERTARIAN PARTY OF NEW YORK PETITIONING COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
845 THIRD AVENUE, 16TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022




NICHOLAS R. LIBOUS
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 122
Nicholas Libous, Candidate
P.O. BOX 3162
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




BARBARA S. LIFTON
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 125
Barbara Lifton, Candidate
106 Dunmore Place
Ithaca, NY 14850




JAMES MICHAEL LIGUORI
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
James Liguori, Candidate
250 CIRCLE ROAD
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11791




THEODORE HAROLD LIMPERT
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Theodore Limpert, Candidate
300 SUMMIT AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




PATRICK S. LINGER
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Patrick Linger, Candidate
P.O. BOX 9
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124




GARY EDWARD LINK
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Gary Link, Candidate
38 CHIEF NIMHAM DR.
KENT LAKES, NY 10512




MICHAEL J. LIPETRI
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
Michael Lipetri, Candidate
171 WOODWARD PARKWAY
S. FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




JOSHUA LIPSMAN
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Joshua Lipsman, Candidate
35 S FRANKLIN ST
ATHENS, NY 12015




LISA A. SOKOLOFF FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




LISA TOOLE FOR ONTARIO COUNTY JUDGE
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
256 WASHINGTON ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456




ELIZABETH O'C. LITTLE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 45
Elizabeth O'C. Little, Candidate
11 Pioneer Point
Queensbury, NY 12804




TROY D. LITTLE
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Troy Little, Candidate
144 BEN BAR CIRCLE
WHITESTOWN, NY 13492




JOHN LIU
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 11
John Liu, Candidate
145-21 29 ROAD
FLUSHING, NY 11354




DAN LIVINGSTON
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Dan Livingston, Candidate
3 MARGARET ST., APT# 2A
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




LMP NEW YORK (LEGISLATIVE MAJORITY PAC NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 04-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1225 I STREET NW, SUITE 1250
WASHINGTON, DC 20005




LOCAL DEMOCRATS OF NEW YORK (LDNY)
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
213 HUSSON AVE. APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10473




JOHN N. LOCKWOOD
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
John Lockwood, Candidate
205 ALEXANDER AVE.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302




LOCKWOOD FOR GLENVILLE
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
119 4TH STREET
TROY, NY 12180




ILLSSA J. LOEWENSTEIN-MEYER
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Illssa Loewenstein-Meyer, Candidate
22 BAY VIEW AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




TANISHA ROCHELL LOGAN-LATTIMORE
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Tanisha Logan-Lattimore, Candidate
311 CATHERINE STREET FLOOR 1 APT A
ELMIRA, NY 14904




ROBIN L. LOIS
Registration Date: 28-AUG-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Robin Lois, Candidate
822 NOXON ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




MICHAEL C. LOPEZ
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Lopez, Candidate
496 LAKEVIEW PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14613




SAMELYS LOPEZ
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Samelys Lopez, Candidate
2965 BRIGGS AVE
BRONX, NY 10458




THOMAS LOPEZ-PIERRE
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Thomas Lopez-Pierre, Candidate
927 COLUMBUS AVE APT# 5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025




THOMAS LOPEZ-PIERRE
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Thomas Lopez-Pierre, Candidate
927 COLUMBUS AVE. APT# 5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025




LOPEZ-PIERRE 2021
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
927 COLUMBUS AVE. APT# 5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025




LORI WARFIELD - A VOICE FOR NORTHERN BROOME
Registration Date: 15-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
6003 STATE ROUTE 26
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862




LOU FOR ALL INC
Registration Date: 10-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 76
417 E. 74 ST. APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10021




LAURENCE L. LOVE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Laurence Love, Candidate
67-38 JUNO STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




JAMES LUBETKIN
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 5
James Lubetkin, Candidate
92 FRESH POND ROAD
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




LEN LUBINKSY
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 76
Len Lubinksy, Candidate
135 EAST 83RD STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10028




STEVEN A. LUDSIN
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Steven Ludsin, Candidate
POB 5050
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




LUIS TEJADA FOR NYS ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
617 WEST 141ST STREET APT# 55
NEW YORK, NY 10031




KEVINDARYAN LUJAN
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
Kevindaryan Lujan, Candidate
100 BEACON ST. APT# 1
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




LUJAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
56 OVERLOOK PLACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




CARL LUNDGREN
Registration Date: 01-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 34
Carl Lundgren, Candidate
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE APT. 1I
Bronx, NY 10462




JENNIFER LUNSFORD
Registration Date: 13-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 55
Jennifer Lunsford, Candidate
1150 UNIVERSITY AVE, BLDG 5
ROCHESTER, NY 14607




DONNA A. LUPARDO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 123
Donna Lupardo, Candidate
1112 Greenwood Glen
Endwell, NY 13760




ETHAN LUSTIG-ELGRABLY
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 46
Ethan Lustig-Elgrably, Candidate
3040 WEST 22ND STREET APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




DEBORAH L. LYNCH
Registration Date: 22-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 3
Deborah Lynch, Candidate
105 FLETCHER ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




STEPHEN J. LYNCH
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Stephen Lynch, Candidate
PO BOX 420
Speonk, NY 11972




PETER A. LYNCH
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
Peter Lynch, Candidate
67 TRADITIONAL LANE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211




DAVID LYS
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
David Lys, Candidate
12 CEDAR RIDGE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




MICHAEL D. MACISAAC
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Michael Macisaac, Candidate
1632 OLD KINGS HIGHWAY
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




WALTER DAVID MACKNEY
Registration Date: 27-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Walter Mackney, Candidate
P.O. BOX 290
CUBA, NY 14727




JAMES J. MACMILLAN
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
James Macmillan, Candidate
POB 1112
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930




BILL MAGEE
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 121
Bill Magee, Candidate
3400 State Route 20 East
Cazenovia, NY 13035




ANN MAGNARELLI
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 5
Ann Magnarelli, Candidate
259 BRATTLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203




WILLIAM B. MAGNARELLI
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 129
William Magnarelli, Candidate
259 Brattle Road
Syracuse, NY 13203




DANNIEL SUN MAIO
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 28
Danniel Maio, Candidate
104-03 UNION TURNPIKE
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




MAKE SMITHTOWN GREAT AGAIN PAC
Registration Date: 23-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




MAKE THE ROAD ACTION INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURE COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 29-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
449 TROUTMAN STREET, SUITE C
BROOKLYN, NY 11237




MARTIN MALAVE DILAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 18
Martin Malave Dilan, Candidate
305 ESSEX STREET
Brooklyn, NY 11208




PRAMILLA S. MALICK
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 42
Pramilla Malick, Candidate
264 JACOBS RD
WESTTOWN, NY 10998




MATTHEW MALIN
Registration Date: 19-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 17
Matthew Malin, Candidate
4069 ROBERT PLACE
Seaford, NY 11783




JORDANNA MALLACH
Registration Date: 23-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Jordanna Mallach, Candidate
7 MCCLELLAND ST.
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




MALLACH FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 23-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
14 MINER RD
MALONE, NY 12953




NICOLE MALLIOTAKIS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 64
Nicole Malliotakis, Candidate
36 Trent Street
Staten Island, NY 10308




ANDREW MALONE
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Andrew Malone, Candidate
219 ACCABONAC RD NO.33
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




SEAN PATRICK MALONEY
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Sean Maloney, Candidate
289 NORTH PLANK ROAD SUITE 3
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




MALONEY FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
MALONEY FOR NEW YORK; A22481
289 NORTH PLANK ROAD SUITE 3
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




DAVID L. MANCHESTER
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
David Manchester, Candidate
62 BEACON LANE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




ROSEMARY A. MANGINO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 49
Rosemary Mangino, Candidate
6216 19th Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11204




BRIAN DAVID MANKTELOW
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 130
Brian Manktelow, Candidate
2911 RT 14
LYONS, NY 14489




MANKTELOW FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 130
4117 CREAM RIDGE ROAD
MACEDON, NY 14502




SCOTT M. MANLEY
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
Scott Manley, Candidate
4 KENTUCKY DR.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




JOHN WILLIAM MANNION
Registration Date: 05-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 50
John Mannion, Candidate
110 BREAKSPEAR ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219




MANNION FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 05-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 50
207 MAIN ST.
PORT BYRON, NY 13140




MANNY ALICANDRO FOR NEW YORK STATE ATTORNEY GENERAL (MANNY ALICANDRO FOR NYSAG)
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




THOMAS MANSFIELD
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Thomas Mansfield, Candidate
55 OLD POST RD NORTH
RED HOOK, NY 12571




RITA MANTON
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 34
Rita Manton, Candidate
33-30 58TH STREET
WOODSIDE, NY 11377




MICHAEL MARCANTONIO
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 12
Michael Marcantonio, Candidate
144 EATONS NECK ROAD
NORTHPORT, NY 11768




CARL L. MARCELLINO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 5
Carl Marcellino, Candidate
30 Cheshire Avenue
Syosset, NY 11791




RODNEY MARCHEWKA
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
Rodney Marchewka, Candidate
382 MAIN STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827




ALPHEAUS E. MARCUS
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
Alpheaus Marcus, Candidate
1965 LAFAYETTE AVENUE APT 8R
BRONX, NY 10473




ILANA J. MARCUS
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 5
Ilana Marcus, Candidate
147 W. 95TH STREET APT# A
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MARK A. MARGESON
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Mark Margeson, Candidate
85 TALARICO ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




ANGELA J. MARINUCCI
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Angela Marinucci, Candidate
P.O. BOX 692
BUFFALO, NY 14201




BRUCE MARKENS
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Bruce Markens, Candidate
127 W. 96TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JERRY A. MARKING
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Jerry Marking, Candidate
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992




GINO A. MARMORATO
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Gino Marmorato, Candidate
611 PALMER ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10701




MARRAZZO FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Registration Date: 24-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
2 TELEPORT DR APT 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311




ORLANDO MARRAZZO JR
Registration Date: 24-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
Orlando Marrazzo Jr, Candidate
194 HOWARD AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301




JOSE MARTE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 86
Jose Marte, Candidate
1764 Walton Avenue
Bronx, NY 10453




SCOTT C. MARTENS
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 98
Scott Martens, Candidate
725 RTE 284
WESTTOWN, NY 10998




MARTI FOR MANHATTAN
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
111 4TH AVE. APT# 9E
NEW YORK, NY 10003




JEFFREY C. MARTIN
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Jeffrey Martin, Candidate
280 FRALEIGH LANE
RED HOOK, NY 12571




KELLY L. MARTIN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Kelly Martin, Candidate
6537 FAIRLANE DR.
BOSTON, NY 14025




MICHAEL A MARTINELLI
Registration Date: 07-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Michael Martinelli, Candidate
15 GREYSTONE TERRACE
YONKERS, NY 10710




ARELIS MARTINEZ
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 51
Arelis Martinez, Candidate
316 37TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11232




MONICA R. MARTINEZ
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 3
Monica Martinez, Candidate
P.O. BOX 475
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722




JUDE T. MARTINI
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Jude Martini, Candidate
8 ANNE LANE
WALLKILL, NY 12589




EMILY MARTZ
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 45
Emily Martz, Candidate
PO BOX 1276
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




PETER MASTANDO
Registration Date: 17-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Peter Mastando, Candidate
10 PARKWOOD LANE
SELDEN, NY 11784




TOMASINA CUDA MASTROIANNI
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Tomasina Mastroianni, Candidate
355 POST AVE. SUITE 204
WESTBURY, NY 11590




RICHARD A. MATERESE
Registration Date: 04-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Richard Materese, Candidate
1425 CAMPVILLE ROAD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




KEVEN S. MATHES
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Keven Mathes, Candidate
32 CARTWHEEL DRIVE
SCOTIA, NY 12302




STEVEN MATTEO
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Steven Matteo, Candidate
195 CROWELL AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




MATTEO FOR STATEN ISLAND
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
83 BROADWAY
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310




DAVID MATTOON
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 47
David Mattoon, Candidate
816 ERIE BLVD WEST
ROME, NY 13440




MATTOON FOR NYS 47 DISTRICT SENATE
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 47
505 MAYBERRY RD
ROME, NY 13440




SUZANNE MAXWELL BARNES
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Suzanne Maxwell Barnes, Candidate
47 BIRDSONG COURT
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




SUSAN RACHEL MAY
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
Susan May, Candidate
114 CIRCLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




SHELLEY B. MAYER
Registration Date: 26-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Shelley Mayer, Candidate
9 INVERNESS ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




ALECIA JO MAZZO
Registration Date: 22-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 7
Alecia Mazzo, Candidate
1361 LEURVILLE WAY
WEBSER, NY 14580




JEFFREY P. MAZZONE
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Jeffrey Mazzone, Candidate
227 ALEXANDER AVE.
SCOTIA, NY 12302




JAMES A.W. MC LEOD
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
James Mc Leod, Candidate
148 SANDERS ROAD APT# 7
BUFFALO, NY 14216




J. GERARD MCAULIFFE, JR.
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 4
J. Mcauliffe, Jr., Candidate
1173 COUNTY HIGHWAY 107
FT. JOHNSON, NY 12070




JOSEPH A. MCBRIDE
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
Joseph Mcbride, Candidate
220 GRAYSON DRIVE
NORWICH, NY 13815




DARREN "HAL" MCCABE
Registration Date: 20-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Darren "Hal" Mccabe, Candidate
3 N. WILLIAM ST.
HOMER, NY 13077




WILLIAM E. MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 17-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
William Mccarthy, Candidate
40 BRIDLE PATH
SELKIRK, NY 12158




WILLIAM MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 12
William Mccarthy, Candidate
780 PERINE STREET
ELMIRA, NY 14904




MATHEW KELLY MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 08-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Mathew Mccarthy, Candidate
175 PRITCHARD AVE.
CORNING, NY 14830




SHARON MCCOBB
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 6
Sharon Mccobb, Candidate
397 OLD MONTAUK HIGHWAY
MONTAUK, NY 11954




RICHARD J. MCCORD
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Richard Mccord, Candidate
3 BIRCH BARK LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542




JODI MICHELLE MCCREDO
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
Jodi Mccredo, Candidate
11 HIGHLAND PL
BEACON, NY 12508




CHRISTOPHER M. MCCREIGHT
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 46
Christopher Mccreight, Candidate
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




MCCREIGHT FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 46
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




JOHN T. MCDONALD, III
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 108
John Mcdonald, Iii, Candidate
10 Roosevelt Boulevard
Cohoes, NY 12047




JAMES ANDREW MCDONAUGH
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
James Mcdonaugh, Candidate
201 SOUTH 6TH STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




DAVID G. MCDONOUGH
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 14
David Mcdonough, Candidate
2055 Bruce Lane
Merrick, NY 11566




CHAD MCEVOY
Registration Date: 26-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 101
Chad Mcevoy, Candidate
PO BOX 98
WESTFORD, NY 13488




MCEVOY FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 26-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 101
PO BOX 1035
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326




PATRICK J. MCFARLIN
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Patrick Mcfarlin, Candidate
65 COURT STREET
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




BRIAN P. MCGARRY
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 111
Brian Mcgarry, Candidate
14 CONTINENTAL RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




SHEILA T. MCGINN
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 61
Sheila Mcginn, Candidate
144 BARD AVENUE APT# 26B
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310




MCGINN FOR STATEN ISLAND
Registration Date: 26-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 61
400 ST. MARKS PLACE APT# 2
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301




WILLIAM E. MCGINTEE
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Mcgintee, Candidate
168 WOODBINE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




WILLIAM E. MCGINTEE
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Mcgintee, Candidate
168 WOODBINE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




WILLIAM E. MCGINTEE
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
William Mcgintee, Candidate
168 WOODBINE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




ABIGAIL MCGLOSTER
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Abigail Mcgloster, Candidate
825 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025




SUSAN MCGRAW KEBER
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 7
Susan Mcgraw Keber, Candidate
11 ROIE HILL RD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




LEE E. MCGUNNIGLE
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
Lee Mcgunnigle, Candidate
PO 83
TANNERSVILLE, NY 12485




KAREN M. MCMAHON
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 146
Karen Mcmahon, Candidate
5651 MAIN ST. STE. 8 -234
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




J. RYAN MCMAHON, II
Registration Date: 05-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
J. Mcmahon, Ii, Candidate
4415 DOLOMITE DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215




JAMES (JIMMY) MCMILLAN
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
James (Jimmy) Mcmillan, Candidate
107 ST MARKS PL APT #1F
MANHATTAN, NY 10009




MCMILLAN IN 18
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
1996 NOSTRAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




MARGARET MCMULLEN RESTON
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Margaret Mcmullen Reston, Candidate
76 HOWELL STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




WILLIAM KEITH MCNALL
Registration Date: 01-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
William Mcnall, Candidate
739 WILLOW STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




EDDIE JAMES MCSHAN
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Eddie Mcshan, Candidate
601 PELHAM PARKWAY NORTH APT# M-10
BRONX, NY 10467




DARLENE MEALY
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 55
Darlene Mealy, Candidate
869 HERKIMER ST. APT# P.V.T.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




MEALY FOR NY
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 55
869 HERKIMER ST. APT# P.V.T.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




MELISSA 2018
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 30
C/O USPS, 3925 61ST STREET
PO BOX 770283
WOODSIDE, NY 11377




CECILIA ANN MENHENNETT
Registration Date: 30-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Cecilia Menhennett, Candidate
42 HOLIDAY HILL
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




THOMAS J. MESCALL, JR.
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
Thomas Mescall, Jr., Candidate
87 RAMONA AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14220




VINCENT J. MESSINA, JR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Vincent Messina, Jr., Candidate
275 CLARINET LANE
HOLBROOK, NY 11741




JENNIFER METZGER
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 42
Jennifer Metzger, Candidate
22 MOUNTAIN ROAD
ROSENDALE, NY 12472




MARSHA D. MICHAEL
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Marsha Michael, Candidate
780 CONCOURSE VILLAGE WEST 15N
BRONX, NY 10451




MICHAEL LAUSELL FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 58
P.O. BOX 18
HECTOR, NY 14841




MICHAEL LOPEZ FOR ROCHESTER CITY COURT
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
8220 CLARHERST DR.
E. AMHERST, NY 14051




MICHAEL T WELSH CAMPAIGN
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
8719 LAKE ST RD
LEROY, NY 14482




JOHN MIDWOOD
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 106
John Midwood, Candidate
32 BEILKE ROAD
MILLERTON, NY 12546




MIKE MACISAAC FOR TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
1066 CHURCHLAND LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




MIKE SPANO FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 27-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
510 MIDLAND AVE APT 4E
YONKERS, NY 10704




JOHN MIKULIN
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 17
John Mikulin, Candidate
3588 IVY DRIVE
BETHPAGE, NY 11714




KENNETH J. MILLER
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Kenneth Miller, Candidate
P.O. BOX 122
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




WILLIAM MILLER
Registration Date: 13-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
William Miller, Candidate
43 WYOMING AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




MICHAEL G. MILLER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 38
Michael Miller, Candidate
71-24 69th Place
Glendale, NY 11385




MELISSA L. MILLER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 20
Melissa Miller, Candidate
105 Richard Street
Atlantic Beach, NY 11509




BRIAN D. MILLER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 101
Brian Miller, Candidate
9195 Red Hill Road
New Hartford, NY 13413




LAMOR MILLER WHITEHEAD
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Borough President - District: N/A
Lamor Miller Whitehead, Candidate
706 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




CORNELIUS J. MILLIKEN
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Cornelius Milliken, Candidate
80 DEMAREST PARKWAY
ELMIRA, NY 14905




JOAN L. MILLMAN
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 52
Joan Millman, Candidate
215 ADAMS STREET APT# 15C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




SIMON HENRY MINCHING
Registration Date: 13-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 11
Simon Minching, Candidate
43-60 DOUGLASTON PKWY APT# 614
DOUGLASTON, NY 11363




STEPHANIE A. MINER
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Stephanie Miner, Candidate
102 WOODSIDE DRIVE
SYRAUCSE, NY 13224




MINER / VOLPE FOR NY (NY = NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
119 CONCORD PLACE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210




SHEMENE MONIQUE MINTER
Registration Date: 10-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 55
Shemene Minter, Candidate
647 HOWARD AVENUE APT# 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212




MICHAEL J. MISIASZEK
Registration Date: 30-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Misiaszek, Candidate
319 EARL AVE.
ONEIDA, NY 13421




SHERSHAH MIZAN
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Shershah Mizan, Candidate
PO BOX 643
HUDSON, NY 12534




MO BROWN FOR NEW YORK (MBNY)
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 129
60 BROWN STREET
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




MARCUS J. MOLINARO
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Marcus Molinaro, Candidate
75 GLEN RIDGE ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571




GONALD MONCION
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 22
Gonald Moncion, Candidate
17 Felton Avenue
Valley Stream, NY 11580




MONIQUE FOR NYC
Registration Date: 29-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 45
285 LINCOLN PLACE APT# 1C
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




MELINDA MONTANARO
Registration Date: 26-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Melinda Montanaro, Candidate
131 ICE POND RD
BREWSTER, NY 10509




ANDREW ANTONIO MONTELEONE
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 13
Andrew Monteleone, Candidate
114 OLD COUNTRY ROAD SUITE 216
MINEOLA, NY 11501




MICHAEL A. MONTESANO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 15
Michael Montesano, Candidate
313 Frost Pond Road
Glen Head, NY 11545




NANCY MONTGOMERY
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Nancy Montgomery, Candidate
5 FOREST LANE
COLD SPRING, NY 10516




ISAAC AMBROSE MOORE
Registration Date: 25-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
Isaac Moore, Candidate
1932 BOGART AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




JEFFREY PRESTON MOORE
Registration Date: 04-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Jeffrey Moore, Candidate
63 OAK STREET
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




CONNIE MORALES
Registration Date: 13-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
Connie Morales, Candidate
930 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 11C
BRONX, NY 10451




ANGELO J. MORINELLO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 145
Angelo Morinello, Candidate
250 Rainbow Boulevard, Unit 806
Niagara Falls, NY 14303




LAWRENCE B. MORRIS
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 17
Lawrence Morris, Candidate
462 E. 16TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




DAVID A. MORRIS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
David Morris, Candidate
238 TERRY ROAD
Sayville, NY 11782-3123




DAVID JAMES MORRISSEY
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 8
David Morrissey, Candidate
127 EAST MAIN ST. APT# 206
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




VINCENT MORRONE
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
Vincent Morrone, Candidate
1 MARTIN ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10701




WALTER T. MOSLEY
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Walter Mosley, Candidate
309 LAFAYETTE AVE. APT# 16B
BROOKLYN, NY 11238




WALTER T. MOSLEY, III
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 57
Walter Mosley, Iii, Candidate
309 Lafayette Avenue, #16B
Brooklyn, NY 11238




CHRISTOPHER J. MOSS
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Christopher Moss, Candidate
382 STILES RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14901




MICHAEL DAVID MOSS
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Michael Moss, Candidate
4962 WILSON ROAD
GENEVA, NY 14456




MOVING OWEGO FORWARD PARTY (MOVING OWEGO FORWARD)
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
30 PAIGE STREET APT# 1
OWEGO, NY 13827




NICHOLAS W. MOYNE
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
Nicholas Moyne, Candidate
80 EAST END AVENUE APT# 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10028




RYAN P. MULLAHY
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Ryan Mullahy, Candidate
P.O. BOX 146
CASTLETON-ON-HUDSON, NY 12033




BARBARA MULLEN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Barbara Mullen, Candidate
1171 TRACY CREEK RD.
VESTAL, NY 13850




KEVIN A. MULVERHILL
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Kevin Mulverhill, Candidate
44 LOVERS LANE
MALONE, NY 12953




MARINA CORA MUNDY
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
Marina Mundy, Candidate
163 CHAPIN AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




MUNDY FOR JUSTICE 2018
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
156 PRESCOTT AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




JAMES L. MURNANE, III
Registration Date: 10-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
James Murnane, Iii, Candidate
18 OAKWOOD PLACE
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983




JOSEPH J. MURPHY
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Joseph Murphy, Candidate
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




TERRENCE P. MURPHY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 40
Terrence Murphy, Candidate
646 E. MAIN STREET
JEFFERSON VALLEY, NY 10535




JAMES P. MURPHY
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
James Murphy, Candidate
3875 Jordan Road
Skaneateles, NY 13152




L. DEAN MURRAY
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 3
Dean Murray, Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




THOMAS EDMUND MURRAY III
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 7
Thomas Murray Iii, Candidate
PO BOX 956
BAYPORT, NY 11705




WILLIAM R.S. MYERS
Registration Date: 25-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
William Myers, Candidate
12 WASHBURN TERR
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477




CHRISTINE NAPIERSKI
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Christine Napierski, Candidate
3 DUTCH HILL TERRACE
VOOHEESVILLE, NY 12186




RONALD P. NASCA
Registration Date: 29-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 9
Ronald Nasca, Candidate
297 GRAND ST
HORNELL, NY 14843




NASSAU CITIZENS UNITED PAC
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




DANIEL S. NATCHEZ
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Daniel Natchez, Candidate
555 ALDA ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




NATIONAL DEMOCRATIC REDISTRICTING PAC - NY
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
700 13TH STREET NW, SUITE 600
WASHINGTON, DC 20005




NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH ACTION FUND PAC
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
14 WALL STREET APT #3B
NEW YORK, NY 10005




NEIGHBORS FOR A BETTER MUTTONTOWN
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753




ALLISON J. NELSON
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Allison Nelson, Candidate
435 BALDWIN ROAD
FULTON, NY 13069




GERARD NERI
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
Gerard Neri, Candidate
112 ZODIAC CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090




FRANK P. NERVO
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
Frank Nervo, Candidate
421 HUDSON STREET APT# 204
NEW YORK, NY 10014




NEW AMERICAN MAJORITY PROJECT, INC.
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
210 EAST 47TH STREET, APT. 10H
NEW YORK, NY 10017




NEW DOWNTOWN DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
26 BEAVER STREET 18TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004




NEW HYDE PARK-GARDEN CITY PARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 376
GLENWOOD LANDING, NY 11547




NEW ROCHELLE FIRE FIGHTERS PAC
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
496 STRATTON RD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804




NEW YORK HEALTH VOTERS
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
550 EAST CHESTER STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




NEW YORK LEADERSHIP COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1225 I STREET NW, #1250
WASHINGTON, DC 20005




NEW YORK LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION GIVES GREEN (NYLCV GIVES GREEN)
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
30 BROAD STREET 30TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004




NEW YORK PROGRESSIVE ACTION PAC 1
Registration Date: 12-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
78 WEST 12TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10004




NEW YORK STATE BAIL BONDSMEN ASSOCIATION NYSBBA PAC
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




NEW YORK WOMEN LEAD
Registration Date: 02-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
156 GILLETTE AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180




NEW YORKERS AGAINST CORRUPTION, INC. D/B/A ENOUGH IS ENOUGH
Registration Date: 09-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
267 FIFTH AVE. 8TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10016




NEW YORKERS FOR VANESSA L. GIBSON
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1980 2ND AVE. APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10029




THOMAS A. NEWMAN
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Thomas Newman, Candidate
324 UTICA ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




CLAUDETTE Y. NEWMAN
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
Claudette Newman, Candidate
PO BOX 41
GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776




FREDERICK L. NICHOLS
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
Frederick Nichols, Candidate
239 GENESEE ST. APT# 307
UTICA, NY 13501




NICK MOYNE FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 6
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




ANTHONY NICODEMO
Registration Date: 27-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
Anthony Nicodemo, Candidate
687 YONKERS AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10704




ROSALINE NIEVES
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 84
Rosaline Nieves, Candidate
426 East 149th Street
Bronx, NY 10455




ROBERT M. NIGRO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Robert Nigro, Candidate
31 HILARY DRIVE
BAYVILLE, NY 11709




YUH-LINE NIOU
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 65
Yuh-Line Niou, Candidate
PECK SLIP STATION
P.O. BOX 10
NEW YORK, NY 10038




CYNTHIA E NIXON
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Governor - District: N/A
Cynthia Nixon, Candidate
137 MONTAGUE ST. APT# 335
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




NO MORE CUOMO
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
118 TABER AVENUE, 2ND FLOOR
PROVIDENCE, RI 02906




TIMOTHY C. NOLAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 142
Timothy Nolan, Candidate
244 TUSCARORA ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14220




GEORGE NOLAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
George Nolan, Candidate
42 Suydam Lane
Bayport, NY 11705




MICHAEL JOSEPH NORRIS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 144
Michael Norris, Candidate
31 Briarwood Drive
Lockport, NY 14094




CHRISTOPHER NORTH
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 2
Christopher North, Candidate
525 SECOND ST. REAR APARTMENT
GREENPORT, NY 11944




NORTH BUFFALO DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Registration Date: 13-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
64 HARVEST AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




NORTH COUNTRY WOMEN UNITED PAC
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901




JENNIFER NOTO
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Jennifer Noto, Candidate
PO BOX 263
GENESEO, NY 14454




JOHN NUCULOVIC
Registration Date: 08-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 93
John Nuculovic, Candidate
4 DWIGHT LN APT# 2
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507




NY FAIRNESS PAC
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
16 7TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11217




NY FOR KALLOS
Registration Date: 04-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1636 THIRD AVENUE APT# 200
NEW YORK, NY 10128




NY FOR LEVINE
Registration Date: 24-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
850 AMSTERDAM AVENUE APT# 14C
NEW YORK, NY 10025




NY FORWARD
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
C/O PITTA LLP
120 BROADWAY, 28TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10271




NY STRUCTURAL STEEL PAINTING CONTRACTORS ASSN, INC PAC
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
262 W. 38TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10018




NYC DIAZ
Registration Date: 14-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
840 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 1A
BRONX, NY 10451




NYSPIA POLITICAL COMMITTEE, INC. (NEW YORK STATE POLICE INVESTIGATORS ASSOC.)
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
54 STATE STREET, SUITE 300
ALBANY, NY 12207




NYUP PAC INC.
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
175 MAYHEW DRIVE
SOUTH ORANGE, NJ 07079




PATRICK M O'CONNOR
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 1
Patrick O'Connor, Candidate
P.O. BOX 2382
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969-2382




O'CONNOR FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 1
P.O. BOX 2382
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969-2382




AIDAN S O'CONNOR JR
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 102
Aidan O'Connor Jr, Candidate
2547 STATE ROUTE 145
DURHAM, NY 12422




DANIEL J. O'DONNELL
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Daniel O'Donnell, Candidate
611 WEST 111TH STREET APT. 48
NEW YORK, NY 10025




COLIN F. O'DONNELL
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 4
Colin O'Donnell, Candidate
98 GODFREY AVENUE
BAYVILLE, NY 11709




DANIEL J. O'DONNELL
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 69
Daniel O'Donnell, Candidate
611 West 111th Street
New York, NY 10025




BRENT O'LEARY
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 26
Brent O'Leary, Candidate
4-74 48TH AVENUE APT# 11E
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109




THOMAS F. O'MARA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 58
Thomas O'Mara, Candidate
62 Quail Run
Elmira, NY 14903




COLLEEN M. O'NEILL
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Colleen O'Neill, Candidate
37833 COUNTY ROUTE 13
LAFARGEVILLE, NY 13656




COLLEEN M. O'NEILL
Registration Date: 11-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Colleen O'Neill, Candidate

,




PAUL OCHAL
Registration Date: 06-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Paul Ochal, Candidate
43 SLOANE AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010-2826




MARY ELLEN ODELL
Registration Date: 20-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Mary Ellen Odell, Candidate
12 COLLIER DR. E.
CARMEL, NY 10512




MARY ELLEN ODELL
Registration Date: 20-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Executive - District: N/A
Mary Ellen Odell, Candidate
12 COLLIER DR. E.
CARMEL, NY 10512




ADAM P. OHAR
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 140
Adam Ohar, Candidate
871 PAYNE AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




OLEARY FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 26
4125 44TH ST. APT# F4
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




OLGA FORT FOR JUDGE
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 8
137-60 45 AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355




BOBBY DIGI OLISA
Registration Date: 03-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
Bobby Olisa, Candidate
190 WARD AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301




CLAUDE JAMES OLIVER
Registration Date: 02-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Claude Oliver, Candidate
301 FARIWAY AVENUE
ELMIRA, NY 14904




ONE VOICE NEW YORK
Registration Date: 06-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
122 W. 27TH STREET, 11TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10001




ROBERT A. ONOFRY
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Robert Onofry, Candidate
144 EAST MAIN STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




FELIX W. ORTIZ
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 51
Felix Ortiz, Candidate
189B 33rd Street
Brooklyn, NY 11231




ROBERT G. ORTT
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 62
Robert Ortt, Candidate
1494 D'Angelo Drive
North Tonawanda, NY 14120




SHERYL ORWEL
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Sheryl Orwel, Candidate
306 GOLD ST. APT# 17C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




DEREK R. OSBORNE
Registration Date: 22-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Derek Osborne, Candidate
P.O. BOX 303
LANSING, NY 14882




OSBORNE 4 SHERIFF
Registration Date: 22-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
1853 E SHORE DR
ITHACA, NY 14850




MICHELLE LYNNE OSTRELICH
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 49
Michelle Ostrelich, Candidate
76 PHEASANT RIDGE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309




STEVEN OTIS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 91
Steven Otis, Candidate
26 Lynden Street
Rye, NY 10580




OTSEGO COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 710
ONEONTA, NY 13820




EDWARD LAWRENCE OTT
Registration Date: 18-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 129
Edward Ott, Candidate
124 OLIVE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204




OTT FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 18-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 129
124 OLIVE STREET
SYRAUCSE, NY 13204




LISA S. OTTLEY
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 4
Lisa Ottley, Candidate
2316 TILDEN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




LISA S. OTTLEY
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Lisa Ottley, Candidate
2316 TILDEN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




PAC FOR A STRONGER COMMUNITY
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
557 CONKEY AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14621




DANIEL A. PADERNACHT
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 11
Daniel Padernacht, Candidate
3605 SEDGWICK AVENUE APT# A1
BRONX, NY 10463




JOSE A. PADILLA, JR
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 78
Jose Padilla, Jr., Candidate
653 EAST 182ND STREET APT# 2F
Bronx, NY 10457




KLU PADU
Registration Date: 16-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 19
Klu Padu, Candidate
43 4TH AVE.
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764




JUAN PAGAN
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Juan Pagan, Candidate
1225 FDR DRIVE APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10009




VICKIE PALADINO
Registration Date: 30-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 11
Vickie Paladino, Candidate
147-07 10TH AVENUE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357




CANICE GERALDINE PALIOTTA
Registration Date: 26-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Canice Paliotta, Candidate
3731 STATE HWY. 12
OXFORD, NY 13830




PHILIP A. PALMESANO
Registration Date: 08-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 132
Philip Palmesano, Candidate
P.O. BOX 861
CORNING, NY 14830




FRANK L PALMISANO
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Frank Palmisano, Candidate
615 SOUTH ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




PALS FOR PARTNOW
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 59
1851 RYDER STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




ANTHONY H. PALUMBO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 2
Anthony Palumbo, Candidate
3550 GRATHWOHL ROAD
PO BOX 309
New Suffolk, NY 11956




PAMELA 2018
Registration Date: 11-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
1041 PUGSLEY AVENUE APT# 10C
BRONX, NY 10472




PAMELA ROTH FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
64 VASSAR STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




USHIR PANDIT-DURANT
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 11
Ushir Pandit-Durant, Candidate
150-38 UNION TURNPIKE PHD
QUEENS, NY 11367




PARENTS VOTE
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
345 SEVENTH AVENUE, SUITE 502
NEW YORK, NY 10001




CLYDE E. PARKER
Registration Date: 17-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 3
Clyde Parker, Candidate
6 WYANDOTTE LANE
BELLPORT, NY 11713




KEVIN S. PARKER
Registration Date: 29-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Kevin Parker, Candidate
3613 AVENUE H
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




KEVIN S. PARKER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 21
Kevin Parker, Candidate
3613 Avenue H
Brooklyn, NY 11210




SUE ANN PARTNOW
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 59
Sue Partnow, Candidate
1851 RYDER STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




MICHAEL J. PASTRICK
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Pastrick, Candidate
33 VENTURA DR.
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




PASTRICK FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 1326
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127




JOHN C. PASTRICK JR.
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
John Pastrick Jr., Candidate
580 BACKER ROAD
BEAVER DAMS, NY 14812




PATRICIA KANE RN FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 16-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 61
41 CHALLENGER DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




PATRICK DELICES FOR NYS SENATE
Registration Date: 22-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
948 LONGWOOD AVE.
BRONX, NY 10459




PATSY FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 138
59 DUNNING AVE
WEBSTER, NY 14580




VINCENT J. PAZIENZA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 16
Vincent Pazienza, Candidate
66-11 99 STREET 1F
REGO PARK, NY 11374




PEARL RESISTANCE ACTION COMMITTEE (PRAC)
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
339-A 21ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215




MATTHEW PECORINO
Registration Date: 29-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 23
Matthew Pecorino, Candidate
159-30 90TH STREET
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414




PECORINO FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 29-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 23
159-30 90 STREET
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414




CHRISTINE PELLEGRINO
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
Christine Pellegrino, Candidate
23 CELANO LANE
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795




JULIO PENA III
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 51
Julio Pena Iii, Candidate
4002 7TH AVENUE APT# 34
BROOKLYN, NY 11232




PEOPLE FOR POLITICAL RESPONSIBILITY
Registration Date: 21-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
24 PINE HILL BEND
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019




PEOPLE FOR TOM MANSFIELD
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 145
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567




PEOPLE TOGETHER FOR MATHIEU EUGENE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
390 RUGBY ROAD APT# 4D
BROOKLYN, NY 11226




CRYSTAL D. PEOPLES
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 141
Crystal Peoples, Candidate
58 Linden Park
Buffalo, NY 14208




MARY B. PEPPITO
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Mary Peppito, Candidate
611 W. 111TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JASON J. PEPPLES
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Jason Pepples, Candidate
1264 CHASE COURT
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




JOSE R. PERALTA
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 13
Jose Peralta, Candidate
35-45 79th Street, Apt. 2D
Jackson Heights, NY 11372




GUILLERMO A. PEREZ
Registration Date: 28-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Guillermo Perez, Candidate
974 SAINT NICHOLAS AVENUE APT 6-D
MANHATTAN, NY 10032




GILBERTO RICARDO PEREZ
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Gilberto Perez, Candidate
1 SOUTH CLINTON AVENUE APT# 1906
ROCHESTER, NY 14604




VIRGINIA M. PEREZ
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 35
Virginia Perez, Candidate
579 VAN CORTLANDT PARK AVE 4A
YONKERS, NY 10705




VIRGINIA M. PEREZ
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 35
Virginia Perez, Candidate
579 VAN CORTLANDT PARK AVE. APT# 4A
YONKERS, NY 10705




JOHN PEREZ
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
John Perez, Candidate
2097 DALY AVENUE APT# 4A
BRONX, NY 10460




RALPH J. PERFETTO
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 64
Ralph Perfetto, Candidate
7119 SHORE ROAD #2G
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




JENNIFER PERNEY
Registration Date: 30-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 10
Jennifer Perney, Candidate
11 POPLAR HILL ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




LOUIS PERRI
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 80
Louis Perri, Candidate
1868 MATTHEWS AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462




N. NICK PERRY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 58
N. Nick Perry, Candidate
3722 Farragut Road
Brooklyn, NY 11210




ROXANNE J. PERSAUD
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 19
Roxanne Persaud, Candidate
1406 East 103rd Street
Brooklyn, NY 11236




PETE HARCKHAM FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 10-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 40
22 PINE ST.
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549




PETER KOO FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: N/A
39-16 PRINCE STREET APT# 10E
FLUSHING, NY 11354




STACEY GAYE PHEFFER AMATO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 23
Stacey Pheffer Amato, Candidate
8800 Shore Front Parkway, 10E
Rockaway Beach, NY 11693




PHIL 49
Registration Date: 28-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 49
305 VAN DUZER STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304




ELAINE PHILLIPS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 7
Elaine Phillips, Candidate
128 Birch Lane
FLOWER HILL, NY 11030




BRIAN V. PHILLIPS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 140
Brian Phillips, Candidate
145 MAPLEVIEW DRIVE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




ANDREA PHOENIX
Registration Date: 26-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Andrea Phoenix, Candidate
1690 GRAND AVENUE UNIT A6
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510-1852




SETH ALEXANDER PICCIRILLO
Registration Date: 18-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Seth Piccirillo, Candidate
237 84TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




PICCIRILLO FOR NIAGARA FALLS
Registration Date: 18-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
237 84TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




VICTOR M. PICHARDO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 86
Victor Pichardo, Candidate
2686 Bailey Avenue
Bronx, NY 10463




BRIAN PILARSKI
Registration Date: 13-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Brian Pilarski, Candidate
52 CHRISTIAN DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225




TIRSO SANTIAGO PINA
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 31
Tirso Pina, Candidate
625 WEST 164 STREET APT# 42-A
NEW YORK, NY 10032




JOSEPH PINION
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
Joseph Pinion, Candidate
276 ST. JOHNS AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10704




FELICIA PITTS-DAVIS
Registration Date: 18-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Felicia Pitts-Davis, Candidate
P.O. BOX 591
SYRACUSE, NY 13201




ALFRED P. PLACERES
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Alfred Placeres, Candidate
418 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




CHARLES PLATER
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Charles Plater, Candidate
194 EAST TEMPLE STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827




SLAWOMIR PLATTA
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 15
Slawomir Platta, Candidate
6508 75TH PLACE 1ST FLOOR
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379




PLATTA FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 15
40-15 48TH STREET APT# 1
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




POESTENKILL REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
2 SENECA DR.
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018




POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE OF INDEPENDENT COLLEGES AND UNIVERSITIES (PACICU)
Registration Date: 11-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 2146
ALBANY, NY 12220




GARY S. POPKIN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 44
Gary Popkin, Candidate
849 President Street
Brooklyn, NY 11215




BARRY L. PORSCH
Registration Date: 30-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Barry Porsch, Candidate
PO BOX 108
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




PORSCH FOR COUNTY JUDGE
Registration Date: 30-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 108
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148




ROBERT G. PORTER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: N/A
Robert Porter, Candidate
564 PARK AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12208




RALPH JOHN PORZIO
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
Ralph Porzio, Candidate
28 Silver Court
Staten Island, NY 10301




DEBORAH POULOS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Deborah Poulos, Candidate
112 DEFOREST ROAD
DIX HILLS, NY 11746




BERNADETTE M. POWIS
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: N/A
Bernadette Powis, Candidate
PO 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106




PPNYC VOTES PAC (PLANNED PARENTHOOD NEW YORK CITY)
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
26 BLEECKER STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10012




SUDHA MANJARI PRASAD
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Sudha Prasad, Candidate
819 ORCHARD LA
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771




M. REBECCA PRATT
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
M. Pratt, Candidate
9 ECHO LAKE ROAD
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779




JEFFREY P. PRAVATO
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 8
Jeffrey Pravato, Candidate
248 KOEHL ST
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762




PRAVATO FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 8
53 NARWOOD ROAD
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




PRESERVE BLOOMING GROVE
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




PRESERVE BLOOMING GROVE - PBG
Registration Date: 09-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




PRESERVE SOUTH BLOOMING GROVE
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




PRESTI FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 97
1 LARK LANE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




ROSARIO PRESTI, JR.
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 97
Rosario Presti, Jr., Candidate
1 LARK LANE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




J. GARY PRETLOW
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 89
J. Gary Pretlow, Candidate
30 Ehrbar Avenue, Apt. F301
Mount Vernon, NY 10552




MICHAEL P. PRINTUP
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
Michael Printup, Candidate
212 CHATHAM COURT
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




KENT A. PRITCHARD, JR.
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Kent Pritchard, Jr., Candidate
23 GREENTREE DRIVE SOUTH
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




PROGRESS NYS
Registration Date: 30-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
809 HERKIMER STREET, APT. 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11233




ERIC I. PRUS
Registration Date: 10-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Eric Prus, Candidate
404 ARBUCKLE AVE.
CEDARHURST, NY 11516




ANTHONY J. PUCCI
Registration Date: 04-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Anthony Pucci, Candidate
322 TERRY HILL ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




PUCCI FOR LEGISLATURE
Registration Date: 04-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
322 TERRY HILL ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




FRANK PUGLISI
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Chairperson - District: N/A
Frank Puglisi, Candidate
7627 S. GROVE RD
FRANKLINVILLE, NY 14737




PUGLISI FOR CCDC CHAIR
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Chairperson - District: N/A
7627 S. GROVE RD
FRANKLINVILLE, NY 14737




LOUIS PULIAFITO
Registration Date: 10-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 76
Louis Puliafito, Candidate
417 E. 74 ST. APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10021




PUTNAM COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
125 MCLAUGHLIN DRIVE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




DAN QUART
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Dan Quart, Candidate
1623 3RD AVENUE, APT# 22F
NEW YORK, NY 10128




JAMES B. QUATTRONE
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
James Quattrone, Candidate
14 BROOK ST.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750




QUATTRONE FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
140 FRANKLIN STREET
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750




QUEENS FOR VETA BROME
Registration Date: 15-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 35
98-06 ASTORIA BLVD. APT# P.H.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




HON. JAMES F. QUINN
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: 10
Hon. James Quinn, Candidate
231 ENCORE BLVD.
EASTPORT, NY 11941




NANCY QUINN KOBA
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Nancy Quinn Koba, Candidate
9 STONEGATE RD. APT# PH
OSSINING, NY 10562




ELLIOT QUINONES
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 85
Elliot Quinones, Candidate
820 COLGATE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10473




EDWARD P. RA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 19
Edward Ra, Candidate
373 Euston Road South
Garden City, NY 11530




ANN G. RABBITT
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 42
Ann Rabbitt, Candidate
PO BOX 893
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925




SUSAN E. RABINOVITCH
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Susan Rabinovitch, Candidate
29 HARDING TERRACE
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963




THOMAS RADEMAKER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Thomas Rademaker, Candidate
357 SEA CLIFF AVENUE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579




CHARLES RAGUSA
Registration Date: 07-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 47
Charles Ragusa, Candidate
10 AVENUE P APT. 5L
BROOKLYN, NY 11204




ANDREW P. RAIA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 12
Andrew Raia, Candidate
15 Grover Lane
East Northport, NY 11731




RALPH PORZIO FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 01-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 13
166 FISHER AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307




ARIJAN RAMKU
Registration Date: 02-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
Arijan Ramku, Candidate
5708 HYLAN BLVD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309




JESSICA RAMOS
Registration Date: 19-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 13
Jessica Ramos, Candidate
37-15 79TH STREET APT# 52
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372




PHILIP RAMOS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 6
Philip Ramos, Candidate
PO BOX 717
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717




DANIEL RAMOS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 52
Daniel Ramos, Candidate
308 12th Street, #1L
Brooklyn, NY 11215




RAMOS FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 19-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 13
244 5TH AVENUE, STE 2166
NEW YORK, NY 10001




MICHAEL H. RANZENHOFER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 61
Michael Ranzenhofer, Candidate
57 Lord Byron Lane
Williamsville, NY 14221




TAYLOR RAYNOR
Registration Date: 11-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 18
Taylor Raynor, Candidate
PO BOX 540
UNIONDALE, NY 11553




RE-ELECT DEVLIN FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 01-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
117 MAIN STREET
SCHENEVUS, NY 12155




RE-ELECT J.B.
Registration Date: 09-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 43
290 DAHLGREN PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228




RE-ELECT JUDGE GREENWOOD SUPREME COURT 2018
Registration Date: 22-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
8497 TENDER TRAIL
CICERO, NY 13039




RE-ELECT JUDGE JIM MCDONAUGH
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
40 COOPER STREET
BABYLON, NY 11702




RE-ELECT JUSTICE BALKIN 2018
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
1236 WAVERLY STREET
HEWLETT, NY 11557




RE-ELECT KEN LANSING FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
96 BISHOP ROAD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867




RECOVERY PARTY
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
6 PEACH BLOSSOM CIRCLE
HILTON, NY 14468




MARISA REDANTY
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 75
Marisa Redanty, Candidate
484 W. 43RD ST. APT# 15-F
NEW YORK, NY 10036




CATHERINE REDLICH
Registration Date: 05-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Catherine Redlich, Candidate
PO BOX 329
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503




ALAN H. REED
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 81
Alan Reed, Candidate
2865 University Avenue
Bronx, NY 10468




REELECT JUDGE GRIFFITH COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: 5
6717 GOLF COURSE ROAD
ROME, NY 13440




MARIQUITA REESE
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Mariquita Reese, Candidate
373 MAIN ST. #2
CATSKILL, NY 12414




IVY L. REEVES
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
Ivy Reeves, Candidate
5 WHELAN PL, 205
YONKERS, NY 10703




REFORM THE STATE OF NEW YORK COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 02-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
208 ROSEDALE AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




FATIMAT REID
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Fatimat Reid, Candidate
147 ROGERS PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




RANDY REID
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 124
Randy Reid, Candidate
100 N. MAIN ST. SUITE 101
ELMIRA, NY 14901




MICHAEL FRANCIS REID
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 14
Michael Reid, Candidate
1795 Smith Street
Merrick, NY 11566




MICHAEL REILLY
Registration Date: 06-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
Michael Reilly, Candidate
410 LYNDALE AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




BRIGET ANN REIN
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 39
Briget Rein, Candidate
290 CLINTON STREET 2A
BROOKLYN, NY 12201




SCOTT HARRISON REING
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Scott Reing, Candidate
125 MCLAUGHLIN DRIVE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




JAMES F. REITZ
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
James Reitz, Candidate
PO BOX 1731
CARMEL, NY 10541




REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE OF RICHMOND COUNTY
Registration Date: 06-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
112 WEED AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306




SOPHIA RESCINITI
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Sophia Resciniti, Candidate
15 CRESTMONT RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




ROBERT M. RESTAINO
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Robert Restaino, Candidate
826 COLLEGE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




RESTAINO FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
6867 JOANNE CIRCLE S.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




MATTHEW ALAN RETTIG
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 99
Matthew Rettig, Candidate
53 ANGOLA RD.
CORNWALL, NY 12518




RETTIG FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 99
PO BOX 373
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520




REV DIAZ 2021
Registration Date: 09-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1231 VYSE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10459




KARINES REYES
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 87
Karines Reyes, Candidate
1580 METROPOLITAN AVENUE APT# 1I
BRONX, NY 10462




BENJAMIN REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 11-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Benjamin Reynolds, Candidate
77 ALBANY AVE.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790




DAVID EDWARD REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 27-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
David Reynolds, Candidate
454 DUDLEY RD
WESTPORT, NY 12993




ROBIN REYNOLDS WILT
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
Robin Reynolds Wilt, Candidate
PO BOX 10825
ROCHESTER, NY 14610




JESSICA REYNOLDS-AMUSO
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Jessica Reynolds-Amuso, Candidate
PO BOX 191
CLINTON, NY 13323




RICHARD A. RIBUSTELLO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 34
Richard Ribustello, Candidate
1730 MULFORD AVENUE, 10J
BRONX, NY 10461




JACLYN RICHARD
Registration Date: 27-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
Jaclyn Richard, Candidate
750 WINTON RD S
ROCHESTER, NY 14618




DONOVAN RICHARDS
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Donovan Richards, Candidate
121-07 234TH STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422




RICHARDS FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
2043 SEAGIRT BLVD., APT 3F
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691




GAIL RICHARDSON
Registration Date: 15-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Gail Richardson, Candidate
PO BOX 37
ANGELICA, NY 14709




DIANA C. RICHARDSON
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 43
Diana Richardson, Candidate
1208B President Street
Brooklyn, NY 11225




SALLY ANN RICHARDSON
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 10
Sally Richardson, Candidate
143 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVE.
MONTAUK, NY 11954




RICK GUY FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 21-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 50
2658 SWEET RD.
POMPEY, NY 13138




PAMELA SUE RIDER
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: 27
Pamela Rider, Candidate
1373 QUAKER ROAD
BARKER, NY 14012




LORETTA LYNN RIGNEY
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Loretta Rigney, Candidate
117 N TOLL STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302




PATRICIA RILEY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: N/A
Patricia Riley, Candidate
638 RINGGOLD ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566




JOYCE A. RILEY
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Joyce Riley, Candidate
221 LINWOOD AVE
ALBION, NY 14411




RISE UP & RISE TOGETHER
Registration Date: 05-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 35
32-19 87TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




PATRICIA A. RITCHIE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 48
Patricia Ritchie, Candidate
68 Delaney Road
Ogdensburg, NY 13669




RITCHIE TORRES FOR NY
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: undeclared - District: N/A
77-02 19TH RD.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11370




CARLINA RIVERA
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
Carlina Rivera, Candidate
PO BOX 1462
NEW YORK, NY 10009




LUIS RIVERA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 17
Luis Rivera, Candidate
1532 OCEAN AVENUE 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11230




JOSE RIVERA
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 78
Jose Rivera, Candidate
5 FORDHAM HILL OVAL, 6G
Bronx, NY 10468




J. GUSTAVO RIVERA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 33
J. Gustavo Rivera, Candidate
2751 University Avenue
Bronx, NY 10468




ARIEL RIVERA-DIAZ
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 86
Ariel Rivera-Diaz, Candidate
4575 PARK AVENUE APT# 4A
BRONX, NY 10458




SYED M. RIZVI
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 34
Syed Rizvi, Candidate
27 N FRONT STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




CATHERINE RIZZO
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Catherine Rizzo, Candidate
12 BRISTOL DR.
WOODBURY, NY 11795




NICHOLAS J. ROBBINS
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 63
Nicholas Robbins, Candidate
235 WESTWOOD AVENUE, APT. 5D
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




NICHOLAS J. ROBBINS
Registration Date: 01-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 63
Nicholas Robbins, Candidate
235 WESTWOOD AVENUE APT# 5D
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




NICHOLAS J. ROBBINS
Registration Date: 14-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 63
Nicholas Robbins, Candidate
235 WESTWOOD AVENUE APT# 5D
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




ROBBINS FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 01-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 63
235 WESTWOOD AVENUE APT# 5D
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




ROBERT ROSENTHAL FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 2
52 E. 1ST STREET APT 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10003




ADAM ROBERTS
Registration Date: 11-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 76
Adam Roberts, Candidate
345 EAST 69TH STREET APT# 15H
NEW YORK, NY 10021




JASI ROBINSON
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
Jasi Robinson, Candidate
43 SIMONSON PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302




JASMINE L. ROBINSON
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
Jasmine Robinson, Candidate
43 SIMONSON PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302




THOMAS ROCHE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 88
Thomas Roche, Candidate
40 STRATFORD ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




ROCKLAND COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
Registration Date: 02-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 306
NEW CITY, NY 10956




YDANIS RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ydanis Rodriguez, Candidate
100 ARDEN STREET APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10040




YDANIS RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ydanis Rodriguez, Candidate
100 ARDEN STREET APT# 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10040




ROBERT J. RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 68
Robert Rodriguez, Candidate
317 East 111th Street, #4B
New York, NY 10029




JULIO RODRIGUEZ III
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Julio Rodriguez Iii, Candidate
202 EMERSON AVENUE APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465




CATHY ANN ROGERS
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 15
Cathy Rogers, Candidate
7 GRANT AVE.
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




MICHELLE M. ROMAN
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Michelle Roman, Candidate
30 CHERRY ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094




ERIC ROMAN
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: N/A
Eric Roman, Candidate
51 SIMMONS LOOP
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




LUIS ROMAN
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Luis Roman, Candidate
120 W. 109TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MS. JAMIE ROMEO
Registration Date: 01-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
Ms. Jamie Romeo, Candidate
74 MONTAINE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14617




FREDERICK D. ROMIG
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Frederick Romig, Candidate
2762 ROUTE 52
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533




RORY'S COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 19-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
157 BIRCH DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040




LLINET ROSADO
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Llinet Rosado, Candidate
2214 MICKLE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10469




MARY V. ROSADO
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Mary Rosado, Candidate
102 WEST 80TH STREET APT# 23
NEW YORK, NY 10024




ROSADO FOR SUPREME COURT 2018
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026




WILFRED ROSAS
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Wilfred Rosas, Candidate
768 CENTRAL AVE.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048




AVRUM J. ROSEN
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 12
Avrum Rosen, Candidate
129 CENTERSHORE ROAD
CENTERPORT, NY 11721




ROBERT ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 29-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Robert Rosenthal, Candidate
523 EAST 14TH STREET APT# 8D
NEW YORK, NY 10009




LINDA BETH ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 67
Linda Rosenthal, Candidate
214 West 92nd Street, #3D
New York, NY 10025




GARY L. ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: N/A
Gary Rosenthal, Candidate
1 BOX PLACE
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788




DANIEL ROSENTHAL
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 27
Daniel Rosenthal, Candidate
144-33 77TH AVE.
KEW GARDENS HILLS, NY 11367




PAMELA S. ROTH
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Pamela Roth, Candidate
2361 EAST 71ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




NILY D. ROZIC
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 25
Nily Rozic, Candidate
6700 192nd Street, 2108
Fresh Meadows, NY 11365




SALVATORE MICHAEL RUA
Registration Date: 11-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Attorney - District: N/A
Salvatore Rua, Candidate
255 NIAGARA STREET
TONAWANDA, NY 14150




MARK A. RUBEO, JR.
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Mark Rubeo, Jr., Candidate
88 ATLANTIC AVENUE
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532




KEITH ALLEN RUBINO
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 118
Keith Rubino, Candidate
514 PARK AVE.
HERKIMER, NY 13350




JOHN RUIZ
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 68
John Ruiz, Candidate
420 EAST 111 STREET
New York, NY 10029




JOSEPH J RUSSO
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Joseph Russo, Candidate
62 BON AIRE CIRCLE APT# N10
SUFFERN, NY 10901




CHRISTOPHER C. RUTHVEN
Registration Date: 22-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Christopher Ruthven, Candidate
199 GIPSY TRAIL RD
CARMEL, NY 10512




STEPHEN MATTHEW RUZBACKI
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 45
Stephen Ruzbacki, Candidate
393 Morse Memorial Highway
Olmstedville, NY 12857




SUSAN V. RYAN
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Susan Ryan, Candidate
10 AVON ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905




SEAN M. RYAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 149
Sean Ryan, Candidate
47 Windsor Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14209




ROBERT DOUGLAS RYNEARSON JR.
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Robert Rynearson Jr., Candidate
8 BORDEN STREET
DEPOSIT, NY 13754




KEVIN SABELLA JR
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 11
Kevin Sabella Jr, Candidate
107 WYONA AVENUE
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




MARY FRANCES SABO
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Mary Sabo, Candidate
40 BUCKBEE ROAD
TROY, NY 12180




MICHAEL LEWIS SAGLIBENE
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 2
Michael Saglibene, Candidate
3 RADAR HILL DRIVE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




WAYNE SAITTA
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Wayne Saitta, Candidate
466 16th Street
Brooklyn, NY 11215




JAMES ANTHONY SALADINO
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
James Saladino, Candidate
15 VAN BRUNT MANOR RD.
POQUOTT, NY 11733




CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH SALATINO
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
Christopher Salatino, Candidate
P.O. BOX 904
UTICA, NY 13503




SALATINO FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 119
2308 GENESEE ST
UTICA, NY 13502




JULIA SALAZAR
Registration Date: 04-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 18
Julia Salazar, Candidate
577 VAN BUREN ST. APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




SALAZAR FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 04-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 18
577 VAN BUREN ST. APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




JOHN J. SALKA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 121
John Salka, Candidate
9938 KEITH ROAD
West Edmeston, NY 13485




NAOMI B. SALZ
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Naomi Salz, Candidate
80 OSBORNE LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




SAM RIZVI FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 28-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 34
27 N FRONT STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735




JAMES SANDERS, JR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 10
James Sanders, Jr., Candidate
PO BOX 364
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691




SANDRA FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 40
47-44 210TH STREET
BAYSIDE, NY 11361




SANDS POINT-PORT WASHINGTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
21 MARINO AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050




ANGELO L. SANTABARBARA
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 111
Angelo Santabarbara, Candidate
163 Conqua Lane
Schenectady, NY 12306




DOMINICK THOMAS SANTINI IV
Registration Date: 15-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 1
Dominick Santini Iv, Candidate
29 HOLBROOK STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771




STEVEN SAPERSTEIN
Registration Date: 03-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 46
Steven Saperstein, Candidate
PO BOX 245282
BROOKLYN, NY 11224




SARMAD KHOJASTEH FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 01-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
22 BOUTONVILLE RD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




ANTHONY SARNO
Registration Date: 21-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 4
Anthony Sarno, Candidate
1224 11TH ST.
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704




DIANE J. SAVINO
Registration Date: 09-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
Diane Savino, Candidate
33 Lyman Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10305




SAVINO 2018
Registration Date: 09-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
42 JEROME AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305




NADER J. SAYEGH
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 90
Nader Sayegh, Candidate
197 FALMOUTH ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




JOHN N. SCANDALIOS
Registration Date: 06-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 40
John Scandalios, Candidate
25-46 PARSON BOULEVARD
Flushing, NY 11354




KENNETH D. SCHAEFFER
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Kenneth Schaeffer, Candidate
240 WEST 98TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025




BRIAN PAUL SCHENCK
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Brian Schenck, Candidate
5348 LOCKWOOD ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021




ROBIN SCHIMMINGER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 140
Robin Schimminger, Candidate
255 Argonne Drive
Kenmore, NY 14217




COLIN J. SCHMITT
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 99
Colin Schmitt, Candidate
170 HIGHWOOD DRIVE
New Windsor, NY 12553




PATRICK SCHMITT
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Treasurer - District: N/A
Patrick Schmitt, Candidate
P.O. BOX 98
WALWORTH, NY 14568




DOUGLAS SCHNEIDER
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 44
Douglas Schneider, Candidate
459 12TH STREET APT# 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11215




MARK SCHNEIDER
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Mark Schneider, Candidate
274 MURTAGH HILL ROAD
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992




JAY SCHNEIDERMAN
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Jay Schneiderman, Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967




MICHELLE SCHOENEMAN
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Michelle Schoeneman, Candidate
107 N. GROVE ST.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052




DANIEL ROBERT SCHORR
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Daniel Schorr, Candidate
PO BOX 97
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590




LYNN C. SCHULMAN
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 29
Lynn Schulman, Candidate
104-40 QUEENS BLVD APT# 19E
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




SCHULMAN 2021
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 29
4610 CENTER BLVD APT# 422
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109




DAVID SCHWARTZ
Registration Date: 05-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 48
David Schwartz, Candidate
1636 57TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204




SCOTT DELCONTE FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 5
8493 STATE ROUTE 104
HANNIBAL, NY 13074




SCOTT FOR PUTNAM
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
125 MCLAUGHLIN DRIVE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541




SCOTT MANLEY FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 104
14 OSPREY HILL DR.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550




REYNOLDS JOHNSON SCOTT-CHILDRESS
Registration Date: 28-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Reynolds Scott-Childress, Candidate
62 LOUNSBURY PLACE
KINGSTON, NY 12401




TARA A. SCULLY
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 10
Tara Scully, Candidate
11 CHRISTIAN AVENUE
SETAUKET, NY 11733




KIMBERLY M. SEAGER
Registration Date: 25-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Kimberly Seager, Candidate
96 PORTER DRIVE
FULTON, NY 13069




JOAN ELIZABETH SEAMANS
Registration Date: 25-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 61
Joan Seamans, Candidate
5750 MAIN ST.
WILLAMSVILLE, NY 14221




REBECCA A. SEAWRIGHT
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 76
Rebecca Seawright, Candidate
345 East 81st Street, #9L
New York, NY 10028




ROBERT G. SEIDEL
Registration Date: 15-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Robert Seidel, Candidate
17 TELEGRAPH STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903




DOUGLASS SEIDMAN
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 66
Douglass Seidman, Candidate
30 EAST 10 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10003




NAITA AKUA SEMAJ
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Naita Semaj, Candidate
1490 OUTLOOK AVE. APT# 2G
BRONX, NY 10465




SEMAJ FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
2425 WILLIAMSBRIDGE RD APT# 4B
BRONX, NY 10469




AMANDA SEPTIMO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 84
Amanda Septimo, Candidate
640 MANIDA STREET APT# 4
BRONX, NY 10474




PATRICK J. SERGUSON
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Patrick Serguson, Candidate
49 URBAN DRIVE
MASSENA, NY 13662




SUSAN J. SERINO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
Susan Serino, Candidate
38 Mansion Drive
Hyde Park, NY 12538




JOSE M. SERRANO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 29
Jose Serrano, Candidate
800 GRAND CONCOURSE GLN
Bronx, NY 10451




SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION
Registration Date: 25-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
1800 MASSACHUSETTS AVE., NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20036




JAMES L. SEWARD
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 51
James Seward, Candidate
PO BOX 43
MILFORD, NY 13807




BENJAMIN L. SEWARD
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Benjamin Seward, Candidate
8520 W. SOMERSET RD
BARKER, NY 14012




ROSANNA SFRAGA
Registration Date: 20-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
Rosanna Sfraga, Candidate
181 OAK TREE RD
TAPPAN, NY 10983-2811




SHAH ALLY FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 31-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
354 E 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128




SHANAE WILLIAMS FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 27-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
383 WARBURTON AVE APT 4F
YONKERS, NY 10701




MELISSA SHANLEY
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Melissa Shanley, Candidate
3105 STONEGATE DRIVE.
RENSSELAER, NY 12144




SHAWN KELLY FOR SUPREME COURT 2018
Registration Date: 19-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
150 GREAT NECK ROAD APT# 201
GREAT NECK, NY 11021




SHELLEY MAYER FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 26-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
9 INVERNESS ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




ZULEIKA Z. SHEPARD
Registration Date: 18-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Zuleika Shepard, Candidate
1326 EMERSON STREET APT# D
ROCHESTER, NY 14606




WILLIAM JOHN SHERIDAN
Registration Date: 18-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 4
William Sheridan, Candidate
29 LIVINGSTON DRIVE
HAMMOND, NY 13646




TRICIA SHIMAMURA
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Tricia Shimamura, Candidate
425 EAST 72ND STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10021




TIM-SUM SHUM
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Tim-Sum Shum, Candidate
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




JOSEPH SIDONIO
Registration Date: 28-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Joseph Sidonio, Candidate
PO BOX 273
HOLLEY, NY 14470




SIERRA CLUB NEW YORK POLITICAL COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
744 BROADWAY
ALBANY, NY 12207




SHARON SILVERFARB
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: 1
Sharon Silverfarb, Candidate
180 RIVERSIDE DR.
NEW YORK, NY 10024




JO ANNE SIMON
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 52
Jo Anne Simon, Candidate
393 Pacific Street, #1
Brooklyn, NY 11217




ARAVELLA SIMOTAS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 36
Aravella Simotas, Candidate
21-72 42ND STREET
Astoria, NY 11105




SUSHIL SINHA
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Sushil Sinha, Candidate
POB 1061
MONTAUK, NY 11954




TIMOTHY D. SINI
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Timothy Sini, Candidate
99 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
BABYLON, NY 11702




JACQUELINE SISSON SHERRY
Registration Date: 21-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Jacqueline Sisson Sherry, Candidate
257 NORTH MAIN STREET
CANANDIAGUA, NY 14424




MELISSA SKLARZ
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 30
Melissa Sklarz, Candidate
30-69 HOBART ST APT# 4K
WOODSIDE, NY 11377




GARY SLAVIN
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 8
Gary Slavin, Candidate
63 SUNSET RD
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




SLAVIN FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 8
63 SUNSET RD
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758




DEBORAH L. SLINKOSKY
Registration Date: 22-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
Deborah Slinkosky, Candidate
P.O. BOX 223
HOLBROOK, NY 11741




NANCY B. SLIWA
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Nancy Sliwa, Candidate
6 WEST 87TH STREET, APT. 1
NEW YORK, NY 10024




DAWN LOUISE SMALLS
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Dawn Smalls, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1350
NEW YORK, NY 10113




SMF POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (SCHOLASTIC MERIT FUND)
Registration Date: 17-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
51-31 GORSLINE STREET
ELMHURST, NY 11373




JANET SMITELLI
Registration Date: 06-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Receiver of Taxes - District: N/A
Janet Smitelli, Candidate
60 SHERWOOD DR.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




JANET SMITELLI
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 10
Janet Smitelli, Candidate
60 SHERWOOD DR.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




YOMARIS M. SMITH
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 72
Yomaris Smith, Candidate
556 WEST 180TH STREET APT# 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10033




DOUGLAS MICHAEL SMITH
Registration Date: 21-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
Douglas Smith, Candidate
275 S. ROBERTS STREET
HOLBROOK, NY 11741




MICHAEL S. SMITH
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Michael Smith, Candidate
PO BOX 365
PINE CITY, NY 14871




JEFFERY T. SMITH
Registration Date: 19-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Jeffery Smith, Candidate
77 GARFIELD STREET
FORT PLAIN, NY 13339




RONA SMITH
Registration Date: 13-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 2
Rona Smith, Candidate
89 THOMPSON BLVD.
GREENPORT, NY 11944




MICHAEL WILLIAM SMRTIC
Registration Date: 13-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Family Court Judge - District: N/A
Michael Smrtic, Candidate
324 CO HWY 131
JOHNSTOWN, NY 12095




ROBERT J. SMULLEN
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 118
Robert Smullen, Candidate
P.O. BOX 1
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078




KIMBERLY L. SNOW
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 17
Kimberly Snow, Candidate
114 STEWART AVENUE APT# C
BETHPAGE, NY 11714




COLEEN SNOW
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Coleen Snow, Candidate
50 MOHAWK TRL
PAWLING, NY 12564




LISA A. SOKOLOFF
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Lisa Sokoloff, Candidate
3 SHERIDAN SQUARE
APT 8B
NEW YORK, NY 10014




MICHAELLE C. SOLAGES
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 22
Michaelle Solages, Candidate
163 Freeman Avenue
Elmont, NY 11003




SOLIDARITY SPACE
Registration Date: 30-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
9201 SHORE ROAD APT. C112A
BROOKLYN, NY 11209




BENJAMIN ALLEN SOLOTAIRE
Registration Date: 21-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 33
Benjamin Solotaire, Candidate
34 3RD PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11231




HUMBERTO SOTO
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 53
Humberto Soto, Candidate
268 JEFFERSON ST
2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11237




MARISSA SOTO
Registration Date: 09-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 12
Marissa Soto, Candidate
3208 RNDOLPH PLACE
BRONX, NY 10465




SOTO 2018
Registration Date: 27-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 53
77 VARET ST
APT 28
BROOKLYN, NY 11206




DIANE SOVINSKY TERRANOVA
Registration Date: 15-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Diane Sovinsky Terranova, Candidate
560 LAKE AVENUE
LANCASTER, NY 14086




BAILEY SPAHN
Registration Date: 08-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 4
Bailey Spahn, Candidate
619 PINE DR.
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




SPAHN FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 08-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 4
27 21ST AVE.
BAY SHORE, NY 11706




MIKE SPANO
Registration Date: 27-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 37
Mike Spano, Candidate
4 HARVARD AVE
YONKERS, NY 10710




SPEAKER HEASTIE PAC
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
35 DAVENPORT AVE
APT 1A
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10805




JAMES J. SPEYER, JR.
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
James Speyer, Jr., Candidate
75 BABBETTE DRIVE
DEPEW, NY 14043




ROBERT A SPOLZINO
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 40
Robert Spolzino, Candidate
88 GRANDVIEW DRIVE
MT KISCO, NY 10549




FRANCINA J. SPOTH
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Clerk - District: N/A
Francina Spoth, Candidate
217 W. KLEIN RD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




JAYTEE SPURGEON
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 60
Jaytee Spurgeon, Candidate
721 VAN SICLEN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207




SQ-PAC (SQUARE DEAL PAC)
Registration Date: 26-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
89-11 237 STREET
BELLEROSE, NY 11426




JOYCE ST GEORGE
Registration Date: 10-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 51
Joyce St George, Candidate
PO BOX 146
NEW KINGSTON, NY 12459




NORMAN ST GEORGE
Registration Date: 18-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Norman St George, Candidate
PO BOX 486
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530




NORMAN ST. GEORGE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Norman St. George, Candidate
178 W. CENTENNIAL AVENUE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575




DARRYL RICHARD ST. GEORGE
Registration Date: 26-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Darryl St. George, Candidate
3 LITTLE BULL COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721




LOU ANN ST. GERMAIN
Registration Date: 21-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Lou Ann St. Germain, Candidate
410 PLEASANT AVE
N SYRACUSE, NY 13212




SUSAN L. STADLER
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Susan Stadler, Candidate
2 POWDERHILL LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




ANGELA STAMM-PHILIPPS
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Angela Stamm-Philipps, Candidate
7320 ERICA LANE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




TOBY ANN STAVISKY
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 16
Toby Ann Stavisky, Candidate
66-36 Yellowstone Boulevard, #3G
Forest Hills, NY 11375




MELISSA C. STEARNS
Registration Date: 13-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 6
Melissa Stearns, Candidate
422 ELIZABETH ST
ONEIDA, NY 13421




DANIEL G. STEC
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 114
Daniel Stec, Candidate
121 Laurel Lane
Queensbury, NY 12804




PHILLIP G. STECK
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 110
Phillip Steck, Candidate
39 NORTH PEARL ST 4TH FLOOR
ALBANY, NY 12207




EDNA M. STECK
Registration Date: 08-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Committee - District: 18
Edna Steck, Candidate
P.O. BOX 602
MONTAUK, NY 11954




JACOB AHRON MOSHE STEIN
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jacob Ahron Stein, Candidate
471 OAKLAND AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516




STEPHEN CHESLEY FOR TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
2001 TINA CT
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303




STEVE STERN
Registration Date: 22-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 10
Steve Stern, Candidate
1461 LAKELAND AVE. APT# 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716




STEVEN M. STERN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 33
Steven Stern, Candidate
1743 Fillmore Street, #3R
Bronx, NY 10460




ANDREA STEWART-COUSINS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 35
Andrea Stewart-Cousins, Candidate
293 North Broadway, Apt. 32
Yonkers, NY 10701




PAMELA STEWART-MARTINEZ
Registration Date: 11-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 32
Pamela Stewart-Martinez, Candidate
1041 PUGSLEY AVENUE APT# 10C
BRONX, NY 10472




ALBERT A. STIRPE, JR.
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 127
Albert Stirpe, Jr., Candidate
6021 Lisi Gardens Drive
North Syracuse, NY 13212




BRANDON STRADFORD
Registration Date: 30-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
Brandon Stradford, Candidate
60 HAMILTON AVE. 9C
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301




STRADFORD FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 30-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 23
108 NEW ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302




KAREN STRAIN SMYTHE
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
Karen Strain Smythe, Candidate
PO BOX 2797
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603




RODNEY J. STRANGE
Registration Date: 21-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 15
Rodney Strange, Candidate
386 RAECREST CIRCLE
ELMIRA, NY 14904




GARY DAN STRASSBURG
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Coroner - District: 1
Gary Strassburg, Candidate
1015 CREEKSIDE DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304




SCOTT M. STRINGER
Registration Date: 05-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Scott Stringer, Candidate
25 BROAD ST. APT# 12S
NEW YORK, NY 10004




STRINGER FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 05-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
200 WEST 79TH STREET APT# 8N
NEW YORK, NY 10024




ANDREW T. STRONG
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Andrew Strong, Candidate
599 SPRINGS FIREPLACE ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




PATRICE COURTNEY STRONG
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 46
Patrice Strong, Candidate
446 BROADWAY
KINGSTON, NY 12401




SUFFOLK CONSERVATIVES FOR REFORM
Registration Date: 14-AUG-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 478
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777




THOMAS SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 07-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 15
Thomas Sullivan, Candidate
114 BEACH 219TH STREET
BREEZY POINT, NY 11697




EUGENE SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
Eugene Sullivan, Candidate
684 MAPLE AVE.
FULTON, NY 13069




JOSEPH P. SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 109
Joseph Sullivan, Candidate
737 New Scotland Avenue
Albany, NY 12208




NICOLE SULLIVAN
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Nicole Sullivan, Candidate
204 ASHFORD AVENUE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




SULLIVAN FOR SHERIFF
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
1386 COUNTY ROUTE 53
OSWEGO, NY 13126




ERIN SULLIVAN TETA
Registration Date: 15-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Erin Sullivan Teta, Candidate
352 7TH AVENUE
TRPY, NY 12182




SUNRISE PAC
Registration Date: 29-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
50 F STREET NW STE #700
WASHINGTON, DC 20001




SUPPORTERS OF JUDY EINACH
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 150
307 MAPLECREST AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750




MICHAEL H. SUSSMAN
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Michael Sussman, Candidate
672 LARUE RD
CHESTER, NY 10918




SUSSMAN FOR NYSAG 2018
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
7 SCHINDLER CT. APT# 24
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940




DAVID SUTLIFF-ATIAS
Registration Date: 31-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
David Sutliff-Atias, Candidate
121 KANSAS STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609




TOM SWEET
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Tom Sweet, Candidate
807 CENTER ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845




GARRETT W SWENSON JR
Registration Date: 01-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 6
Garrett Swenson Jr, Candidate
76 BAY RD
BROOKHAVEN, NY 11719




ANNE J. SWERN
Registration Date: 02-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
Anne Swern, Candidate
15 CLARK STREET APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




RICHARD WILLIAM SYPER
Registration Date: 28-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Richard Syper, Candidate
PO BOX 144
MAYVILLE, NY 14757




JAMES P. SZENHER
Registration Date: 10-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
James Szenher, Candidate
22 CLARK AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901




ANN MARIE TADDEO
Registration Date: 16-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Ann Marie Taddeo, Candidate
20 ALDEN GLEN DRIVE
Webster, NY 14580




MARY TADESHE
Registration Date: 23-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 15
Mary Tadeshe, Candidate
241 EAST 10 STREET APT# 206
NEW YORK, NY 10003




SHADIA TADROS
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 5
Shadia Tadros, Candidate
718 WOLCOTT AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




TADROS FOR CITY COURT JUDGE
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: 5
201 E. JEFFERSON ST. APT# 406
SYRACUSE, NY 13207




VICTOR MANUEL TAFUR DOMINGUEZ
Registration Date: 05-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Victor Tafur Dominguez, Candidate
490 BLEEKER AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




CHRISTOPHER W. TAGUE
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 102
Christopher Tague, Candidate
PO BOX 606
206 ORCHARD ST
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157




CHRISTOPHER W. TAGUE
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Christopher Tague, Candidate
206 ORCHARD ST.
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157




TAXPAYERS FOR CHEMUNG COUNTY
Registration Date: 16-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
360 S. MAIN ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904




ELIZABETH TAYLOR
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Elizabeth Taylor, Candidate
1043 OGDEN AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10452




BARBARA N. TAYLOR
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 18
Barbara Taylor, Candidate
128 LEWIS AVENUE 11D
BROOKLYN, NY 11221




LAWRENCE W. D. TAYLOR
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Lawrence Taylor, Candidate
81 BUENA VISTA DRIVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522




ELIZABETH TAYLOR
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Elizabeth Taylor, Candidate
1043 OGDEN AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10452




ALFRED TAYLOR
Registration Date: 12-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Alfred Taylor, Candidate
P.O. BOX 321728
NEW YORK, NY 10032




ZEPHYR TEACHOUT
Registration Date: 08-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Zephyr Teachout, Candidate
696 CENTRE ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580




TEAM CYRIL F JOSEPH FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 08-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 54
468 MILFORD STREET BASEMENT APT
BROOKLYN, NY 11208




TEAM SIMCHA
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 48
1230 44TH STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11219




TEAM SUFFERN 2018
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
17 HILLCREST ROAD
SUFFERN, NY 10901




JAMES N. TEDISCO
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 49
James Tedisco, Candidate
32 Praise Lane
Scotia, NY 12302




LUIS MANUEL TEJADA
Registration Date: 24-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 71
Luis Tejada, Candidate
157-10 RIVERSIDE DR. W APT# 5N
NEW YORK, NY 10032




ROBERT V. TENDY
Registration Date: 02-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Robert Tendy, Candidate
FRIENDS OF BOB TENDY
P.O. BOX 722
CARMEL, NY 10512




NICOLE TERMINELLI
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Nicole Terminelli, Candidate
23 WALNUT AVENUE
MASSENA, NY 13662




TODD JOSEPH TESMAN
Registration Date: 14-MAY-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
Todd Tesman, Candidate
39 OTTER CREEK ROAD
JOHNSONVILLE, NY 12094




TESS COOPER FOR TOWN CLERK
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




THE 1791 SOCIETY PAC
Registration Date: 23-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
3270 SENECA STREET APT. 7
WEST SENECA, NY 14224




THE ANTICORRUPTION LEAGUE
Registration Date: 06-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
80 M ST SE
FLOOR 1-2270
WASHINGTON, DC 20003




THE ARENA NY PAC
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
611 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, SE #143
WASHINGTON, DC 20003




THE CHAIRMAN CLUB REGGIE LAFAYETTE
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
40 E. SIDNEY AVE. APT# 11-M
MT. VERNON, NY 10550




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT BENJAMIN REYNOLDS
Registration Date: 11-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
605 CARL ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL BATROWNY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 124
19 TURNER RD.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845-9593




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN SCHENCK SHERIFF
Registration Date: 12-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sheriff - District: N/A
5595 OAKWOOD ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID THURSTON
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
74 SOUTH STREET
AUBURN, NY 13021




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY ALFORD
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
28 IRISH SETTLEMENT RD.
HEUVELTON, NY 13654




THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT JENNIFER NOTO JUDGE
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
PO BOX 263
GENESEO, NY 14454




THE DOCTORS COMPANY NEW YORK (DOCPAC)
Registration Date: 13-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 2900
NAPA, CA 94558




THE FRIENDS OF KEVIN SABELLA (TFKS)
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 11
107 WYONA AVE
LINDENHURST, NY 11757




THE JEWISH VOTE PAC
Registration Date: 13-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
330 7TH AVENUE
SUITE1091
NEW YORK, NY 10001




THE NORTH TONAWANDA I-PARTY
Registration Date: 12-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
321 DANIEL DR.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120




THE PEOPLE PAC
Registration Date: 19-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
34 WEST 27TH STREET, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10001




THE REAL UNITED SOUTH BLOOMING GROVE
Registration Date: 09-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




THEO CHINO FOR NEW YORK CITY PUBLIC ADVOCATE 2019 (TCFNYCPA 2019)
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
640 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 10F
NEW YORK, NY 10031




EUTHIMIOS THEOTOKATOS
Registration Date: 18-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 14
Euthimios Theotokatos, Candidate
595 MCLEAN AVENUE, APT. 3E
YONKERS, NY 10705




KEVIN THOMAS
Registration Date: 20-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 6
Kevin Thomas, Candidate
18 COTTON LN
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756




LYNN L. THOMAS
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 69
Lynn Thomas, Candidate
302 W 105TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




HARRIET THOMPSON
Registration Date: 16-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Harriet Thompson, Candidate
173 BEACH 62ND STREET
ARVERNE, NY 11692




JAMES M. THORINGTON
Registration Date: 11-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 6
James Thorington, Candidate
100 MARV RION ROAD
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468




DAVID BRADLEY THURSTON
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
David Thurston, Candidate
28 GROVER STREET
AUBURN, NY 13021




MELISSA RENEE TIBERIO
Registration Date: 29-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Justice - District: N/A
Melissa Tiberio, Candidate
102 COLLINS ST.
SCOTIA, NY 12302




MARIAN ROSE TINARI
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Marian Tinari, Candidate
63 OAKLAND STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




MARIAN ROSE TINARI
Registration Date: 21-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Marian Tinari, Candidate
63 OAKLAND STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743




ALEXANDER M TISCH
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Alexander Tisch, Candidate
215 EAST 95TH STREET APT# 29L
NEW YORK, NY 10128




TISCH FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
185 EAST 85TH STREET APT# 15G
NEW YORK, NY 10028




HAROLD TISCHLER
Registration Date: 12-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 48
Harold Tischler, Candidate
4316 17 AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204




MATTHEW TITONE
Registration Date: 22-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 13
Matthew Titone, Candidate
80 NORTH MADA AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310




TITONE FOR SURROGATE
Registration Date: 22-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: 13
41 CHALLENGER DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




MICHELE R. TITUS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 31
Michele Titus, Candidate
145-18 232nd Street
Springfield Gar, NY 11413




PHILIP J. TOLMACH
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Philip Tolmach, Candidate
72 BOWEN RD
KENT LAKES, NY 10512




MARGARET TOMLINSON
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Margaret Tomlinson, Candidate
199 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414




ROBERT LEWIS TOMPKINS
Registration Date: 27-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Robert Tompkins, Candidate
PO BOX 87
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965




ELISABETH ANN TOOLE
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Elisabeth Toole, Candidate
PO BOX 1067
GENEVA, NY 14456




ROBERT EDWARD TORRES
Registration Date: 17-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
Robert Torres, Candidate
1080 PIERCE AVENUE APT# PH
Bronx, NY 10461




RITCHIE JOHN TORRES
Registration Date: 26-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: undeclared - District: N/A
Ritchie Torres, Candidate
2504 OLINVILLE AVENUE APT# A
BRONX, NY 10467




NICOLE J. TORRES
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 33
Nicole Torres, Candidate
3410 KINGSBRIDGE AVENUE 32E
BRONX, NY 10463




JOSEPH TORRES
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 105
Joseph Torres, Candidate
19 Partners Road
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




GREGORY M. TORRES
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 79
Gregory Torres, Candidate
782 ELSMERE PLACE
BRONX, NY 10460




TORRES FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 23-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 105
45 MARIE COURT
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590




GAIL EDITH TOSH
Registration Date: 30-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Gail Tosh, Candidate
8447 EMERICK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




GAIL E TOSH
Registration Date: 26-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 120
Gail Tosh, Candidate
8447 EMERICK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027




JOSEPH TOTARO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 149
Joseph Totaro, Candidate
283 DEWITT ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14213




TOWN OF CLINTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
23 WEST COOKINGHAM DRIVE
STAATSBURG, NY 12580




TOWN OF MURRAY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 01-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
3406 FANCHER ROAD
HOLLEY, NY 14470




TOWN OF PARMA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
160 SHERWOOD DR.
HILTON, NY 14468




TOWN OF UNION DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
605 CARL STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760




TOWN OF WATERFORD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 12-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
19 ROBIN LANE
WATERFORD, NY 12188




STEPHANIE M. TOWNSEND
Registration Date: 02-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Stephanie Townsend, Candidate
8 LOCKE DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534




LAUREN TRAPANOTTO
Registration Date: 20-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lauren Trapanotto, Candidate
536 EAST 89TH STREET APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10128




JONATHAN TRICHTER
Registration Date: 15-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
Jonathan Trichter, Candidate
16 E 96TH ST. APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10128




TRICHTER FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 15-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Comptroller - District: N/A
55 OVERLOOK DR.
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877




TRUE BLUE 2ND WARD PAC
Registration Date: 16-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 1453
YONKERS, NY 10704




WILLIAM G. TRUITT
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 106
William Truitt, Candidate
12 WRIGHT AVENUE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538




TRUITT4NY (TRUITT FOR NEW YORK)
Registration Date: 09-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 106
P.O. BOX 2074
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601




THOMAS N. TRUNZO
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Thomas Trunzo, Candidate
10 CEDAR TRAIL
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




PASQUALE J. TRUNZO, III
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Pasquale Trunzo, Iii, Candidate
10 CEDAR TRAIL
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




TUCKAHOE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 20-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
P.O. BOX 183
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




TUCKAHOE INDEPENDENTS
Registration Date: 15-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
9 HAYES DR.
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709




TUCKAHOE VILLAGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 63
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707




PATRICK L. TWISS
Registration Date: 22-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Patrick Twiss, Candidate
129 LEAVITT RD
OSWEGO, NY 13126




TWU LOCAL 100 INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURE COMMITTEE (TRANSPORT WORKERS UNION)
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
195 MONTAGUE STREET, 9TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11201




KAITLIN E. TYNDALL
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Kaitlin Tyndall, Candidate
82 NORTH STREET APT# 1
MADRID, NY 13660




JOEL CARLTON TYNER
Registration Date: 31-JAN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 41
Joel Tyner, Candidate
324 BROWNS POND ROAD
Staatsburg, NY 12580




ABE UCHITELLE
Registration Date: 05-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 103
Abe Uchitelle, Candidate
22 GREEN STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401




ULSTER COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
298 GRIST MILL ROAD
TILLSON, NY 12486




SANDRA UNG
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Committee - District: 40
Sandra Ung, Candidate
146-40 BEECH AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11355




UNITED BLOOMING GROVE
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




UNITED PARTY
Registration Date: 16-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
27 ELM STREET
COXSACKIE, NY 12051




UNITED SOUTH BLOOMING GROVE
Registration Date: 23-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950




UPSTATE WOMEN FOR PROGRESS
Registration Date: 31-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
7 N. LYONS AVENUE
MENANDS, NY 12204




AKSHAY VAISHAMPAYAN
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 74
Akshay Vaishampayan, Candidate
229 E 28TH ST APT 6A
NEW YORK, NY 10016




KRISTIAN IVAN VALENTIN
Registration Date: 30-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 13
Kristian Valentin, Candidate
3090 MIDDLETOWN ROAD
BRONX, NY 10461




DAVID J. VALESKY
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 53
David Valesky, Candidate
170 Kenwood Avenue
Oneida, NY 13421




PAUL A. VALLONE
Registration Date: 02-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Paul Vallone, Candidate
170-12 32ND AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11358




KEVIN G. VAN ALLEN
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Kevin Van Allen, Candidate
14 FIVE LOT LANE
AVON, NY 14414




JAMES G. VAN BRAMER
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
James Van Bramer, Candidate
3919 46TH STREET
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104




VAN BRAMER 2021
Registration Date: 29-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
4205 LAYTON STREET APT# 4C
ELMHURST, NY 11373




BRYAN VAN ZANDT
Registration Date: 07-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 107
Bryan Van Zandt, Candidate
PO BOX 7
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018




C. SCOTT VANDERHOEF
Registration Date: 05-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 38
C. Scott Vanderhoef, Candidate
51 Leber Road
Blauvelt, NY 10913




FRAN VANHOUSEN
Registration Date: 07-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Fran Vanhousen, Candidate
5 BROWNS LANE APT# 211
OWEGO, NY 13827




ALAN W. VANWORMER
Registration Date: 14-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Alan Vanwormer, Candidate
182 WEST DEANS MILL ROAD
WEST COXSACKIE, NY 12192




RUBEN D. VARGAS
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 69
Ruben Vargas, Candidate
105 West 104th Street, #3 A
New York, NY 10025




JOHN CONSTANTINOS VASILIOS KATSANOS
Registration Date: 30-NOV-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 1
John Vasilios Katsanos, Candidate
21-72 42ND STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105




MATTHEW E. VEITCH
Registration Date: 06-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Matthew Veitch, Candidate
PO BOX 230
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866




LOURDES M. VENTURA
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Lourdes Ventura, Candidate
84-10 101ST STREET, APT. 2D
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418




VICKIE PALADINO FOR NYC
Registration Date: 30-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 11
147-07 10TH AVENUE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357




JUAN CARLOS VIDES
Registration Date: 02-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 20
Juan Vides, Candidate
2957 ROXBURY RD
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572




MICHAEL J. VILLA
Registration Date: 15-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Michael Villa, Candidate
15 NEW STREET
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010




PATRICK J. VINCENT
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 118
Patrick Vincent, Candidate
272 Main Street
Cold Brook, NY 13324




VIRGINIA PEREZ FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 35
172 ELDRIDGE AVE. APT# 2
YONKERS, NY 10701




DIANE LYNN VITELLO
Registration Date: 11-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Diane Vitello, Candidate
934 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305




ANTONIO VITIELLO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 34
Antonio Vitiello, Candidate
836 QUINCY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10465




JOHN J. VOBIS
Registration Date: 04-JUN-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 20
John Vobis, Candidate
PO BOX 449
LONG BEACH, NY 11561




VOICE "VOTERS ORGANIZED TO INSPIRE CIVIC ENGAGEMENT"
Registration Date: 20-MAR-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
25 WINTERGREEN PLACE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218




MICHAEL VOLPE
Registration Date: 27-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
Michael Volpe, Candidate
103 BOULEVARD
PELHAM, NY 10803




VOTE ARIAS
Registration Date: 18-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 26
4220 24TH ST. APT# 22K
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101




VOTE JEFF COLLINS
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
105 CARDINAL CT.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498




VOTE NO ON 2 AND 3
Registration Date: 23-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
555 WEST 23RD ST., APART# S6L
NEW YORK, NY 10011




VOTE PAT STRONG
Registration Date: 12-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 46
165 CORNELL ST. APT# 222
KINGSTON, NY 12401




VOTE STEVE FOR SENATE
Registration Date: 20-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 45
393 MORSE MEMORIAL HIGHWAY
OLMSTEDVILLE, NY 12857




VOTE VALLONE
Registration Date: 02-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
168-04 43 AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11358




VOTE YES TO TERM LIMITS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
PO BOX 85
FARMINGDALE, NY 11738




VOTEGARVEY
Registration Date: 15-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
16 NICOLL AVE.
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701




HELEN VOUTSINAS
Registration Date: 25-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
Helen Voutsinas, Candidate
9 MARYLAND AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520




LORI ANN WAHILA
Registration Date: 19-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Lori Wahila, Candidate
2722 ROBINS ST.
ENDWELL, NY 13760




KEITH W. WAITT
Registration Date: 05-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Keith Waitt, Candidate
549 ALDA ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543




MARK CHARLES WALCZYK
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 116
Mark Walczyk, Candidate
1 PUBLIC SQUARE BOX 11B
WATERTOWN, NY 13601




LATRICE WALKER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 55
Latrice Walker, Candidate
2137 PACIFIC STREET
Brooklyn, NY 11233




ANDRE D. WALLACE
Registration Date: 11-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Andre Wallace, Candidate
29 LINDEN AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552




MONICA P. WALLACE
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 143
Monica Wallace, Candidate
47 Rehm Road
Lancaster, NY 14086




MARGARET T. WALSH
Registration Date: 16-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 3
Margaret Walsh, Candidate
114 MEADOWBROOK DRIVE
BETHLEHEM, NY 12159




MARY BETH WALSH
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 112
Mary Beth Walsh, Candidate
251 Scotch Bush Road
Burnt Hills, NY 12027




CATHERINE A. WALSH-MENIKOTZ
Registration Date: 26-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Catherine Walsh-Menikotz, Candidate
5154 PARK MEADOW LN
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424




RAYMOND W. WALTER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 146
Raymond Walter, Candidate
209 San Fernando Lane
East Amherst, NY 14051




MICHAEL E. WALTERS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 78
Michael Walters, Candidate
665 THWAITES PLACE
BRONX, NY 10467




LILLIAN WAN
Registration Date: 06-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Lillian Wan, Candidate
P.O. BOX 20831
BROOKLYN, NY 11202




JESSE WARREN
Registration Date: 14-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Jesse Waren, Candidate
81 DAVID WHITES LANE
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968




LORI L. WARFIELD
Registration Date: 15-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 9
Lori Warfield, Candidate
5995 STATE RT 26
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862




BARRY WARHIT
Registration Date: 04-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 9
Barry Warhit, Candidate
15 REIMER ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583




BRANDON SCOTT WASHINGTON
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 59
Brandon Washington, Candidate
5814 FARRAGUT ROAD APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




WASHINGTON FOR NY
Registration Date: 04-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 59
C/O LALLY & MISIR, LLP
220 OLD COUNTRY RD APT# 200
MINEOLA, NY 11501




RITA WASSERMAN
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Rita Wasserman, Candidate
184 NORFOLK DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937




CHAUNCEY J. WATCHES
Registration Date: 30-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Chauncey Watches, Candidate
P.O. BOX 696
HORNELL, NY 14843




KATHLEEN C. WATERMAN
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
Kathleen Waterman, Candidate
610 EAST 20TH STREET APT# 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10009




WATERMAN FOR CIVIL COURT
Registration Date: 10-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: N/A
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014




WE CAN DO BETTER
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
747 CALVERT ST.
ROME, NY 13440




MARTHA W. WEAVER
Registration Date: 24-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Martha Weaver, Candidate
197 COLLEGE AVE.
MALONE, NY 12953




CAROLE WEAVER
Registration Date: 25-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Carole Weaver, Candidate
240 STOW AVE.
TROY, NY 12180




HELENE E. WEINSTEIN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 41
Helene Weinstein, Candidate
2286 Brigham Street, 5A
Brooklyn, NY 11229




MICHAEL T WELSH
Registration Date: 20-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Welsh, Candidate
8988 ASBURY RD
LEROY, NY 14482




WENDY LI FOR CIVIL COURT (WLFCC)
Registration Date: 07-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Civil Court Judge - District: 2
6636 YELLOWSTONE BLVD. APT# 17B
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375




DAVID I. WEPRIN
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 24
David Weprin, Candidate
86-82 Palermo Street
Hollis, NY 11423




WESTFIELD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 03-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
8539 HARDSCRABBLE RD.
WESTFIELD, NY 14787




MICHELLE WESTON
Registration Date: 24-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Michelle Weston, Candidate
269 Westminster Road
Brooklyn, NY 11218




BENJAMIN D. WETZLER
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 76
Benjamin Wetzler, Candidate
1558 2ND AVE. APT# 3-F
NEW YORK, NY 10028




THERESA WHELAN
Registration Date: 31-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Surrogate Court Judge - District: N/A
Theresa Whelan, Candidate
52 BROADVIEW CIRCLE
WADING RIVER, NY 11792




BRIAN F. WHITE
Registration Date: 28-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 55
Brian White, Candidate
176 CAROLINE ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620




WHITESTOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
8 LYNDON RD
WHITESBORO, NY 13492




GREGORY J. WIER
Registration Date: 31-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Gregory Wier, Candidate
2842 W. LYDIUS ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




EDWARD WIGGINS
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
Edward Wiggins, Candidate
27 CRAG CT
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795




WILLIAM D. WILDAY
Registration Date: 06-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 111
William Wilday, Candidate
31 SOUTH WESTCOTT ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




WILDAY FOR ASSEMBLY . US
Registration Date: 06-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 111
31 SOUTH WESTCOTT ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306




ALFREDA A. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 27-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Alfreda Williams, Candidate
30 STONEWALL CRES
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607




MATTHEW WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 42
Matthew Williams, Candidate
43 Erasmus Street, #3E
Brooklyn, NY 11226




SHARAE WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 27-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Sharae Williams, Candidate
1 SHONNARD TERRACE APT 2E
YONKERS, NY 10701




JUMAANE D. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 13-DEC-17
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Jumaane Williams, Candidate
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




JEREMY G. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 10-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 10
Jeremy Williams, Candidate
36 WHITSON ROAD
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746




JUMAANE D. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Lt. Governor - District: N/A
Jumaane Williams, Candidate
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210




JAIME R. WILLIAMS
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 59
Jaime Williams, Candidate
5602 AVENUE O
BROOKLYN, NY 11234




KEVIN A. WILSON
Registration Date: 20-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Kevin Wilson, Candidate
383 NOWLAN ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904




KATHRYN K. WILSON
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 114
Kathryn Wilson, Candidate
10902 NYS ROUTE 9N
KEENE, NY 12942




SCOTT JOSEPH WILSON JR.
Registration Date: 23-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Scott Wilson Jr., Candidate
P.O. BOX 1291
BUFFALO, NY 14220




RICHARD EDWIN WILT
Registration Date: 27-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Richard Wilt, Candidate
317 PARMA VIEW DR.
HILTON, NY 14468




WIN AT THE DOOR NY IEC
Registration Date: 05-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
3509 LAKE ST
FALLS CHURCH, VA 22041




CLAIRE WINSLOW
Registration Date: 28-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Claire Winslow, Candidate
120 NORTH RD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528




CHRISTINE M. WINSTON
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Christine Winston, Candidate
10 ROSEBRIER AVE.
MASSENA, NY 13662




LUKE EDWARD WOCHENSKY
Registration Date: 04-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 147
Luke Wochensky, Candidate
115 S. GROVE ST.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052




CARRIE WOERNER
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 113
Carrie Woerner, Candidate
6 Fletcher Avenue, PO Box 888
Round Lake, NY 12151




KEITH HOWARD WOFFORD
Registration Date: 23-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Attorney General - District: N/A
Keith Wofford, Candidate
350 CENTRAL PARK WEST, APT 9H
NEW YORK, NY 10025




MARY ANN WOLLABER-BRYAN
Registration Date: 15-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
Mary Ann Wollaber-Bryan, Candidate
505 MINERAL SPRINGS RD
COBLESKILL, NY 12043




WOODSTOCK'S LIBRARY MATTERS
Registration Date: 22-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
2342 GLASCO TURNPIKE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498




TREMAINE S. WRIGHT
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 56
Tremaine Wright, Candidate
376 Tompkins Avenue, #2
Brooklyn, NY 11216




CLARA M. WROBLEWSKI
Registration Date: 09-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 143
Clara M. Wroblewski, Candidate
5710 BROADWAY
LANCASTER, NY 14086




TALEA EMELDA ERNESTA WUFKA
Registration Date: 05-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 35
Talea Emelda Wufka, Candidate
25-39 97TH ST.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369




RICHARD W. YASTRZEMSKI
Registration Date: 10-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Village Trustee - District: N/A
Richard Yastrzemski, Candidate
29 SKINNER STREET
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968




YDANIS FOR ALL
Registration Date: 24-NOV-17
Status: INACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
246 SCHLEY PLACE
TEANECK, NJ 07666




YDANIS FOR NYC
Registration Date: 15-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
246 SCHLEY PLACE
TEANECK, NJ 07666




ITAMAR J. YEGER
Registration Date: 22-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
Itamar Yeger, Candidate
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




YEGER FOR ROCKLAND
Registration Date: 22-JUN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: N/A
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977




YES AND PAC
Registration Date: 16-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
605 WEST 111TH STREET APT. 52
NEW YORK, NY 10025




JUDITH B. YORK
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Judith York, Candidate
320 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025




GLENN A. YOST
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
Glenn Yost, Candidate
35 AVIVA CT.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307




YOST FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 17-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
16 DRIGGS STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308




TASHA YOUNG
Registration Date: 01-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Tasha Young, Candidate
31 CLIFF STREET 2ND FLOOR
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801




CATHARINE M. YOUNG
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 57
Catharine Young, Candidate
102 Inwood Drive
Olean, NY 14760




ZACCARO 2018
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 80
2146 BARNES AVE. APT# 205
BRONX, NY 10462




JOHN D. ZACCARO, JR.
Registration Date: 25-MAY-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 80
John Zaccaro, Jr., Candidate
2146 BARNES AVE. APT# 205
BRONX, NY 10462




SHAQURAH ZACHERY
Registration Date: 06-AUG-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 63
Shaqurah Zachery, Candidate
66 LEONARD STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14215




MICHAEL ZALE
Registration Date: 05-FEB-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 20
Michael Zale, Candidate
38 MAIDA DRIVE
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559




KOETHI ZAN
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
Koethi Zan, Candidate
276 LEGGETT ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075




ZAN FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 09-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 43
513 COUNTY ROUTE 28
VALATIE, NY 12184




ASHLEY FAYE ZANATTA
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
Ashley Zanatta, Candidate
26 HILLIS STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312




ZANATTA FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 30-MAR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 62
149 ESSEX DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314




PETER E. ZARCONE JR.
Registration Date: 09-FEB-18
Status: INACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 5
Peter Zarcone Jr., Candidate
50 WASHINGTON AVENUE
HOLTSVILLE, NY 11742




ZEDEK SEEKERS OF NYC
Registration Date: 31-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
101 WEST 90TH STREET APT# 21C
NEW YORK, NY 10024-1278




JASON B. ZEIGLER
Registration Date: 11-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
Jason Zeigler, Candidate
499 S. WARREN ST. SUITE 518
SYRACUSE, NY 13202




ZEIGLER FOR CITY COURT
Registration Date: 11-APR-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Court Judge - District: N/A
172 LOMA AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13208




ERIC ANTHONY ZENI
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Eric Zeni, Candidate
108 BUD LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756




ZENI FOR DISTRICT COURT
Registration Date: 16-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
42 PRIMROSE LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756




JEFFREY C. ZEPLOWITZ
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Jeffrey Zeplowitz, Candidate
217 N LONG ST.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221




ZEPLOWITZ FOR TOWN CLERK
Registration Date: 24-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216




PABLO E. ZEVALLOS
Registration Date: 09-JUL-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: 1
Pablo Zevallos, Candidate
110 MORNINGSIDE DRIVE
NEW YORK, NY 10027




ANDREW ZINK
Registration Date: 17-SEP-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Treasurer - District: N/A
Andrew Zink, Candidate
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566




JOHN B. ZOLLO
Registration Date: 04-OCT-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 10
John Zollo, Candidate
169 HICKORY LANE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787




THOMAS PATRICK ZUGIBE
Registration Date: 05-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
Thomas Zugibe, Candidate
30 TAVARONE STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923




ZUGIBE4JUSTICE
Registration Date: 05-JAN-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: N/A
12 VIRGINIA STREET
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989




PATRICIA LATZMAN
Registration Date: 09-NOV-18
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 12
, Candidate
51 MACKEY DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050