List of Committees and Candidates registered in the past 30 days. 229 records found.
Sorted by Registration Date (descending)

Note: This list contains all Committees/Candidates in our database who were registered during this time period. All Registered Committees/Candidates will appear even if they have not yet filed a Financial Disclosure Report.

C12315
ANTONIO GOMEZ-PEDRO
Registration Date: 23-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Antonio Gomez-Pedro, Treasurer
65 MONROE STREET
GENEVA, NY 14456


C12317
EVELYN L. BUIS'CH
Registration Date: 23-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 4
Evelyn Buis'Ch, Treasurer
61 ANGELO ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456


C12338
WILLIAM JOSEPH PEALER
Registration Date: 23-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 2
William Pealer, Treasurer
13 JEFFERSON AVE
GENEVA, NY 14456


C12323
VINCENT RUA
Registration Date: 23-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Vincent Rua, Treasurer
214 W. CHESTNUT ST. APT# 101
KINGSTON, NY 12401


C12335
BENJAMIN THOMAS VASQUEZ
Registration Date: 23-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Benjamin Vasquez, Treasurer
69 MAXWELL AVE
GENEVA, NY 14456


C12322
FRIENDS OF VINCE RUA
Registration Date: 23-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
R. Mclean, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1667
KINGSTON, NY 12402


C12339
JOHN LUTHER PRUETT
Registration Date: 23-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
John Pruett, Treasurer
146 E. NORTH STREET
GENEVA, NY 14456


C12316
ROSANN ORLANDO FOR DISTRICT COURT
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Brett Robinson, Treasurer
55 MERRITT ST.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757


C12314
ANDREW J. BROSNAN
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Andrew Brosnan, Treasurer
20A OCEANVIEW RD
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946


C12318
STEPHEN CHESLEY FOR GUILDERLAND TOWN JUSTICE
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Bryan Best, Treasurer
2001 TINA CT.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303


C10146
STEPHEN CHESLEY
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Stephen Chesley, Treasurer
818 VIA MARCHELLA
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303


C12319
ADAM WILKES FOR THE PEOPLE
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 25
Leon Campbell, Treasurer
83-45 VIETOR AVE. APT# 7-I
ELMHURST, NY 11373


C12320
ADAM WILKES
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 25
Adam Wilkes, Treasurer
54-08 90TH STREET APT# 2
ELMHURST, NY 11373


A23010
SAMRA BROUK FOR STATE SENATE
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 55
Brian Lewis, Treasurer
1040 DEAN ST., APT# 416
BROOKLYN, NY 11238


C12311
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE SPOFFORD
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Stephen Baranowski, Treasurer
9 LOVELY LANE
CARMEL, NY 10512


C12312
JOSEPH J. SPOFFORD
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Court Judge - District: N/A
Joseph Spofford, Treasurer
209 SHEAR HILL ROAD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541


A23011
SAMRA BROUK
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 55
Samra Brouk, Treasurer
9 CHARTER OAKS DR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534


C12321
FRIENDS OF ROBERT COURTENAY
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
John Naumchik, Treasurer
219 DEER CT DR.
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940


C12324
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERRIT CAIN
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Andrew Kolstee, Treasurer
35 FAIRFIELD AVENUE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701


C12325
GERRIT CAIN
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 16
Gerrit Cain, Treasurer
2486 FALCONER FREWSBURG ROAD
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701


C12326
ALBANY COUNTY REPUBLICAN LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Bryan Best, Treasurer
2001 TINA CT
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303


C12327
MARA KILBURN
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 25
Mara Kilburn, Treasurer
20 UPPER LOUDON RD
ALBANY, NY 12205


C33330
PATRICE LOCKART
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 26
Patrice Lockart, Treasurer
12 PEACH TREE LANE
ALBANY, NY 12205


C04867
FRANK MAURIELLO
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 27
Frank Mauriello, Treasurer
5 AUSABLE FRKS
ALBANY, NY 12205


C05404
TODD DRAKE
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 19
Todd Drake, Treasurer
222 FORTS FERRY RD
LATHAM, NY 12210


C12329
JENNIFER WHALEN
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 21
Jennifer Whalen, Treasurer
498 LOUDON RD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211


C04469
PETER TUNNY
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 22
Peter Tunny, Treasurer
198 SHAKER RIDGE DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309


C04146
PAUL BURGDORF
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 23
Paul Burgdorf, Treasurer
7 CHIPPENDALE CT
LATHAM, NY 12110


C12331
MARC JOHNSON
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Marc Johnson, Treasurer
124 4TH AVE,
ALBANY, NY 12202


C12332
TIMOTHY LOOKER
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Timothy Looker, Treasurer
146 WINTHROP AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203


C12333
CASSANDRA HORN
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 17
Cassandra Horn, Treasurer
34 TRULL ST.
COHOES, NY 12047


C12334
PETROS PAPANICOLAOU
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 18
Petros Papanicolaou, Treasurer
6 ZIEMKE FARM LANE
COHOES, NY 12047


C04252
MARK GRIMM
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 29
Mark Grimm, Treasurer
7 REMMINGTON RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303


C85532
PETER GOLDEN
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 30
Peter Golden, Treasurer
128 BRANDON TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12203


C05153
DOUGLAS SCHULZ
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 34
Douglas Schulz, Treasurer
14 LAVERY DRIVE
DELMAR, NY 12054


C04274
KATE POPE
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 35
Kate Pope, Treasurer
59 COLUMBINE DR.
GLENMONT, NY 12077


C12336
COLIN DWYER
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 36
Colin Dwyer, Treasurer
18 PLACID LANE
GLENMONT, NY 12077


C12337
GEORGE LANGDON
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 37
George Langdon, Treasurer
276 COUNTY ROUTE 101
SELKIRK, NY 12158


C12313
FRIENDS OF CAPTAIN ANDY
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Alejandra Munizaga, Treasurer
20-A OCEANVIEW RD.
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946


C88095
ROSANN OLIVIA ORLANDO, ESQ.
Registration Date: 22-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 2
Rosann Orlando, Esq., Treasurer
516 SOUTH 7TH STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757


C12303
DIANNE MORALES FOR NYC
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Judith Castillo, Treasurer
538 KENWOOD PL
TEANECK, NJ 07666


C12304
DIANNE MORALES
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Dianne Morales, Treasurer
200 JEFFERSON AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11216


C12305
FRIENDS TO ELECT BEE KECK
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Rosemarie Rago, Treasurer
19 CURTISS AVE,
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840


C12306
BEE KECK
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Bee Keck, Treasurer
PO BOX 167
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840


A23008
TA-TANISHA JAMES FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 E 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128


C12310
CLIFFORD R. DONALDSON JR.
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Clifford Donaldson Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1255
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983


C12301
KIM 2021
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 EAST 91ST STREET APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128


C12302
KIM MOSCARITOLO
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Kim Moscaritolo, Treasurer
354 EAST 91ST STREET APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128


C12307
JOSEPH PEDI FOR TOWN OF NEWBURGH TOWN CLERK
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Joseph Pedi, Treasurer
375 QUAKER STREET
WALLKILL, NY 12589


C12308
JOSEPH P. PEDI
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Clerk - District: N/A
Joseph Pedi, Treasurer
375 QUAKER STREET
WALLKILL, NY 12589


C12309
PETER HOYT
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Peter Hoyt, Treasurer
18 B CREAMERY RD
BROOKTONDALE, NY 14817


A23009
TA-TANISHA JAMES
Registration Date: 19-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
Ta-Tanisha James, Treasurer
40 WEST 135TH STREET APT# 10P
NEW YORK, NY 10037


C12297
FRIENDS OF LUKE KANTOR
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Courey Penna, Treasurer
4846 MIDDLETON DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094


C12298
LUKE D. KANTOR
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 2
Luke Kantor, Treasurer
60 HAINES STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094


A22999
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TAVIA BLAKLEY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 31
Nelson Tyler, Treasurer
PO BOX 900964
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11690


A23000
TAVIA BLAKLEY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 31
Tavia Blakley, Treasurer
PO BOX 900964
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11690


C12296
NEW PALTZ DEMOCRATIC CLUB (NPDC)
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Katherine Preston, Treasurer
28 APPLE RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561


A23007
SHARON LOUISE PINEO
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 113
Sharon Pineo, Treasurer
PO BOX 584
ROUND LAKE, NY 12151


A23001
TANNOUSIS FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 64
Loren Centineo, Treasurer
156 PRESCOTT AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306


A23002
MICHAEL TANNOUSIS
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 64
Michael Tannousis, Treasurer
163 CROMWELL AVENUE APT# 3B
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304


C12300
RUSSELL REEVES
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Russell Reeves, Treasurer
45 CASTLE HILL RD
PARKSVILLE, NY 12768


A23006
PINEO FOR NY
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 113
Dixie Sacks, Treasurer
PO BOX 365
ROUND LAKE, NY 12151


C12299
SCARSDALE DEMOCRATIC TOWN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 18-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Carlos Ramirez, Treasurer
1183 POST ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583


C12294
FRIENDS OF PEGGY KING
Registration Date: 17-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Kay Ackerman, Treasurer
806 PINEWOOD AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309


A22998
KEVIN M. NASCA
Registration Date: 17-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Kevin Nasca, Treasurer
555 KARTES DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616


A22997
KEVIN NASCA FOR SUPREME COURT
Registration Date: 17-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Patrick Pardyjak, Treasurer
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450


C12295
MARGARET C. KING
Registration Date: 17-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Margaret King, Treasurer
15 FRONT STREET APT# 2
SCHENECTADY, NY 12305


C12280
FRIENDS FOR FRANK
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Marsha Beach, Treasurer
11 LAKEFRONT BLVD
DUNKIRK, NY 14048


C12279
CIARAN T HANNA
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Ciaran Hanna, Treasurer
126 BENT OAK DR
FAIRPORT, NY 14450


C12282
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE BURNS
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Sue Burns, Treasurer
47 MIDWOOD DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903


C12283
JOE BURNS
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 5
Joe Burns, Treasurer
47 MIDWOOD DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903


C12284
WEIERMILLER FOR JUSTICE
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Mitchell, Treasurer
716 FERN DELL DRIVE
ELMIRA, NY 14905


C58295
MARK A. WEIERMILLER
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Mark Weiermiller, Treasurer
891 UPLAND DRIVE
ELMIRA, NY 14905


C12285
SCOTT EDWARD JOHNSON
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Scott Johnson, Treasurer
5759 STATE ROUTE 88
SODUS, NY 14551


A19090
ESTHER M. MORGENSTERN
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 2
Esther Morgenstern, Treasurer
518 HAZEL DRIVE APT# PH
WOODMERE, NY 11598


C12286
GIGI 2021
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Puichun Li, Treasurer
848 43RD ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11232


C12287
GIGI LI
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 1
Gigi Li, Treasurer
32 PELL ST. APT# 7
NEW YORK, NY 10013


C12288
FRIENDS OF COELLO
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 16
Iasia Scott, Treasurer
654 CROTONA PARK SOUTH APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10456


C12289
LEONARDO J. COELLO
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 16
Leonardo Coello, Treasurer
654 CROTONA PARK S APT# 1
BRONX, NY 10456


C12290
THE FRIENDLY VILLAGE PARTY
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Louis Santoro, Treasurer
324 PALMER TER. APT# 1E
MAMARONECK, NY 10543


C57216
NORMAN S. ROSENBLUM
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Norman Rosenblum, Treasurer
125 CARROLL AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543


C12291
STEFANIE LIVIDINI
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Stefanie Lividini, Treasurer
707 PALMER CT. APT# 1C
MAMARONECK, NY 10543


C12292
NANCY C. WASSERMAN
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Nancy Wasserman, Treasurer
1331 RALEIGH RD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543


C12293
SHERRY BARBARA TRUE
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Sherry True, Treasurer
PO BOX 72
ROUND TOP, NY 12473


C56877
JUDY A. BOYKE
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Judy Boyke, Treasurer
6303 MUSKRAT BAY RD.
BREWERTON, NY 13029


C12277
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PONZINI
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
John Murtagh, Treasurer
223 PARKVIEW AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10708


C34579
ROBERT J. PONZINI
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Robert Ponzini, Treasurer
2 GROVE MEWS
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514


C12278
FRIENDS OF CIARAN HANNA
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Carolyn Hanna, Treasurer
126 BENT OAK TR
FAIRPORT, NY 14450


C12281
FRANK JOHN BEACH
Registration Date: 16-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman at Large - District: N/A
Frank Beach, Treasurer
11 LAKEFRONT BLVD
DUNKIRK, NY 14048


C12269
FRIENDS OF JEAN CELIAN
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Kaleah Duval, Treasurer
PO BOX 1532
WEBSTER, NY 14580


C12270
TAYLOR 2021
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Everett Perry, Treasurer
88-21 192ND STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11423


C12271
JOYCELYN TAYLOR
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Joycelyn Taylor, Treasurer
153 JEFFERSON AVENUE APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11216


C12272
FRIENDS TO ELECT JIM CHAMBERLAIN
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Edward Dubois, Treasurer
228 DRIFTWOOD DR.
ONEIDA, NY 13421


C12273
JAMES WILLIAM CHAMBERLAIN
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
James Chamberlain, Treasurer
610 W. ELM ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421


A22995
JACLYN RICHARD FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
Helen Newman, Treasurer
18 GREENTREE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534


C08191
JOHN HUTCHINGS
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Hutchings, Treasurer
848 1/2 GRAVEL ROAD
WEBSTER, NY 14580


A22996
DAVID B. COHEN
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 1
David Cohen, Treasurer
160 EAST 84TH STREET APT# 11G
NEW YORK, NY 10028


C12274
FRIENDS OF WENDY MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 25
Kevin Burr, Treasurer
PO BOX 68
MILLBROOK, NY 12545


C12275
WENDY MCCARTHY
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 25
Wendy Mccarthy, Treasurer
106 DAVIS RD
SALT POINT, NY 12578


C12276
FRIENDS OF DEVIN
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Devin Balkind, Treasurer
761 PROSPECT PL APT# 4A
BROOKLYN, NY 11216


C07890
DEVIN BALKIND
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Public Advocate - District: N/A
Devin Balkind, Treasurer
761 PROSPECT PL. APT# 4A
BROOKLYN, NY 11216


C12268
MARK SALVATORE PITIFER
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Mark Pitifer, Treasurer
33 NAGEL PLACE
GENEVA, NY 14456


A22362
JACLYN RICHARD
Registration Date: 15-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 136
Jaclyn Richard, Treasurer
750 WINTON RD S
ROCHESTER, NY 14618


C12267
FRANCIS S. MAJEWSKI
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Francis Majewski, Treasurer
312 MAGNOLIA DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850


A22992
SYRACUSE TEACHERS ASSOCIATION VOTE/COPE
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Bernard Washington, Treasurer
450 WEST KIRKPATRICK STREET
2ND FLOOR
SYRACUSE, NY 13204


A22993
PEOPLE FOR JESSICA
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 34
Steven Toledo, Treasurer
841 MANIDA STREET
BRONX, NY 10474


A22994
JESSICA L. GONZALEZ-ROJAS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 34
Jessica Gonzalez-Rojas, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 721079
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372


C86646
NICHOLAS M SALOMONE JR
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Legislator - District: 4
Nicholas Salomone Jr, Treasurer
PO BOX 253
BLOOMINGBURG, NY 12721


C12262
JUANITA AIKENS
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 6
Juanita Aikens, Treasurer
183 EAST NORTH ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456


C12261
RYAN M. STAYCHOCK
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Ryan Staychock, Treasurer
6285 KETCHUM ROAD
CANANDIAGUA, NY 14224


C12264
LINDA S. JACKSON
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Linda Jackson, Treasurer
209 EAST FRANKLIN STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760


C12265
FRIENDS OF TED WARNER
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
Christopher Dziedzic, Treasurer
235 CHENANGO STREET APT# B-6
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901


C12266
R. TED WARNER
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Trustee - District: N/A
R. Warner, Treasurer
18 NANTICOKE AVE.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760


C08690
ANTHONY P. CARDONE
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Anthony Cardone, Treasurer
498 ROUND LAKE PARK ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950


C12260
FRIENDS OF RYAN STAYCHOCK
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Council - District: N/A
Chad Bonshak, Treasurer
4195 WOOLHOUSE RD
CANANDIAGUA, NY 14424


C12263
FRIENDS OF LINDA JACKSON
Registration Date: 12-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Christopher Dziedzic, Treasurer
235 CHENANGO STREET APT# B-6
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901


C12259
JANOS MARTON
Registration Date: 11-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Janos Marton, Treasurer
820 WEST END AVE. APT# 12A
NEW YORK, NY 10025


C12258
JANOS MARTON FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Registration Date: 11-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Attorney - District: N/A
Benjamin Waters, Treasurer
212 E. 25TH STREET APT# 12
NEW YORK, NY 10010


C12256
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL MANCINI
Registration Date: 10-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
William Mancini, Treasurer
65 BROAD STREET
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106


C12257
WILLIAM M. MANCINI
Registration Date: 10-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
William Mancini, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106


C12255
CHRISTOPHER H. SCHAEFFER
Registration Date: 10-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Christopher Schaeffer, Treasurer
4556 WEBSTER RD.
FREDONIA, NY 14063


C12254
JOHN KELLY
Registration Date: 10-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 10
John Kelly, Treasurer
253 WEST 7TH ST.
DEER PARK, NY 11729


C12253
FRIENDS OF JOHN KELLY
Registration Date: 10-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Court Judge - District: 10
James Graham, Treasurer
80 BROADWAY
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701


C12251
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK DENDANTO
Registration Date: 09-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Robert Schoenberg, Treasurer
55 COUTANT ROAD
CIRCLEVILLE, NY 10919


C12252
FRANK DENDANTO
Registration Date: 09-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Frank Dendanto, Treasurer
826 BLOOMINGBURG ROAD
BLOOMINGBURG, NY 12721


C12249
EDDIE SUNDQUIST FOR MAYOR
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Lori Stearns, Treasurer
314 MAPLECREST AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750


C12248
MILDRED C. SEFRANEK
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Mildred Sefranek, Treasurer
711 PINNACLE RD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534


C12247
MILLIE SEFRANEK FOR THE PEOPLE
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
David Alicea, Treasurer
947 PINNACLE RD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534


C12241
SARAH M. LANGLOIS
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 5
Sarah Langlois, Treasurer
76 PINEBROOK RD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801


C12240
LANGLOIS FOR COUNCIL
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: 5
Andrew Newman, Treasurer
611 WEBSTER AVE.
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801


A22991
NEIL TRIVEDI
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 16
Neil Trivedi, Treasurer
42-49 COLDEN STREET APT# 3P
FLUSHING, NY 11355


C12250
EDWARD A. SUNDQUIST
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Edward Sundquist, Treasurer
313 E. VIRGINIA BLVD
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701


A22989
STOCKER FOR ASSEMBLY
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 140
Kevin Campbell, Treasurer
21 COBURG
BUFFALO, NY 14216


A83010
KEVIN STOCKER
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 140
Kevin Stocker, Treasurer
877 Colvin Avenue
Kenmore, NY 14217


A22990
FRIENDS OF TRIVEDI FOR NEW YORK
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 16
Rushab Doshi, Treasurer
42-49 COLDEN STREET APT# 3P
FLUSHING, NY 11355


C12243
SARATOGA SPRINGS REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 08-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Kathleen Nielson, Treasurer
79 BALLSTON AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866


C12246
MONROE COUNTY YOUNG REPUBLICANS (MCYR)
Registration Date: 05-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Ian Watkins, Treasurer
1059 HILTON PARMA ROAD
HILTON, NY 14468


C12245
COLLEEN A. GUNNIP
Registration Date: 05-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Supervisor - District: N/A
Colleen Gunnip, Treasurer
378 GRENADIER DR.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090


C12242
DEREK T. DOTY
Registration Date: 05-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Derek Doty, Treasurer
PO BOX 29
RAY BROOK, NY 12977


A22468
MICHAEL J. LIPETRI
Registration Date: 05-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Member of Assembly - District: 9
Michael Lipetri, Treasurer
75 LAMPLIGHTER LANE APT# 5A
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758


C12244
EDWARD A. SMOLINSKI
Registration Date: 05-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 3
Edward Smolinski, Treasurer
1097 SWEENEY ST.
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120


C12238
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK HENRY
Registration Date: 03-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Christine Campbell, Treasurer
42 PINE TREE DRIVE
KEESEVILLE, NY 12944


C09442
MARK RUSSELL HENRY
Registration Date: 03-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 3
Mark Henry, Treasurer
6 CHURCH STREET
CHAZY, NY 12921


C12239
NIAGARA COUNTY LIBERTARIAN COMMITTEE
Registration Date: 03-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Bryan Owczarzak, Treasurer
253 DIMATTEO DRIVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120


C07901
JOSEPH S. SALADINO
Registration Date: 02-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Joseph Saladino, Treasurer
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735


A22987
SEAN RYAN
Registration Date: 02-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 60
Sean Ryan, Treasurer
47 WINDSOR AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14209


C12225
JESSE PIERCE
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 52
Jesse Pierce, Treasurer
322 ATLANTIC AVENUE APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11201


C12226
FRIENDS OF JONATHAN ASHLINE
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Jonathan Ashline, Treasurer
23 SW 9TH STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126


C12227
JONATHAN ASHLINE
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Common Council - District: 3
Jonathan Ashline, Treasurer
23 SW 9TH ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126


C12228
FRIENDS OF ANNETTE MCFARLAND
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Annette Mcfarland, Treasurer
112 UNION ST.
MIDDLEBURGH, NY 12122


C12229
ANNETTE C. MCFARLAND
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Clerk - District: N/A
Annette Mcfarland, Treasurer
112 UNION STREET
MIDDLEBURGH, NY 12122


C12230
MARK'S FRIENDS
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Shirley Joy, Treasurer
7188 WARD ROAD
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120


C12231
MARK C. HOUGHTON
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 8
Mark Houghton, Treasurer
3 EIGHTH AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120


C12232
FRIENDS OF PETER CRISWELL
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Donna Schlachman, Treasurer
38 JOSEPHINE AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401


C12233
PETER CRISWELL
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Peter Criswell, Treasurer
71 ABBEY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401


C12236
FRIENDS TO ELECT LEIGH LOUGHRAN
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Branwen Drew, Treasurer
404 GANSEVOORT AVE. APT# 1
ROME, NY 13440


C12237
LEIGH ANN LOUGHRAN
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 7
Leigh Loughran, Treasurer
710 TURIN STREET
ROME, NY 13440


C12234
FRIENDS OF PETER ORVILLE
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Zachary Mcdonald, Treasurer
153 CLIFTON BLVD
VESTAL, NY 13850


C12224
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JESSE PIERCE
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 52
Katherine Joyner, Treasurer
323 E 10TH STREET APT# 3
NEW YORK, NY 10009


C12223
TIM AMES
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Tim Ames, Treasurer
1 FARVIEW AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903


C12222
TIM AMES FOR CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: N/A
Mark Whalen, Treasurer
8 CHAPIN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905


C12221
GREGORY G. ROBINS
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Gregory Robins, Treasurer
31 EAST SHORE DRIVE
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968


C12235
PETER A. ORVILLE
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Peter Orville, Treasurer
86 ROCK RD
VESTAL, NY 13850


C12220
FRIENDS OF GREG ROBINS
Registration Date: 01-JUL-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Charlene Kagel Cpa, Treasurer
30 NOYAC RD
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968


C12219
FELICIA KALAN
Registration Date: 28-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 22
Felicia Kalan, Treasurer
2122 47TH ST. GROUND FLOOR
ASTORIA, NY 11105


C12217
FRIENDS OF KEN MAZUR
Registration Date: 28-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Robert Purtell, Treasurer
187 NORTHERN BOULEVARD
HAGAMAN, NY 12086


C85305
KENNETH ROBERT MAZUR
Registration Date: 28-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alderperson - District: 1
Kenneth Mazur, Treasurer
2 HIGHLAND ROAD
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010


A22985
FRIENDS OF MEREDITH VACCA
Registration Date: 28-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Nathan Van Loon, Treasurer
30 WEST BROAD STREET APT# 302
ROCHESTER, NY 14614


A22986
MEREDITH VACCA
Registration Date: 28-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 7
Meredith Vacca, Treasurer
256 CANTERBURY RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14607


C12218
FELICIA KALAN FOR NYC CITY COUNCIL
Registration Date: 28-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 22
Andrew Kalan, Treasurer
2122 47TH ST. GROUND FLOOR
ASTORIA, NY 11105


C12214
CONOR THOMAS FLYNN
Registration Date: 27-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Conor Flynn, Treasurer
47 HARVARD PLACE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127


A22984
SKYLER JOHNSON
Registration Date: 27-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 1
Skyler Johnson, Treasurer
3 DATE CT
MT. SINAI, NY 11766


A22983
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SKYLER JOHNSON
Registration Date: 27-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: State Senator - District: 1
Robert Rainer, Treasurer
3 PUGET SOUND CT
CORAM, NY 11727


C12213
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT CONOR FLYNN FOR ORCHARD PARK TOWN BOARD
Registration Date: 27-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Councilman - District: N/A
Bridget Pereira, Treasurer
38 FOX CHAPEL
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127


C12216
DOUGLAS P. ESSEK
Registration Date: 27-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Douglas Essek, Treasurer
18 VENTURA CIRCLE
FREDONIA, NY 14063


C12215
ESSEK FOR FREDONIA MAYOR CAMPAIGN
Registration Date: 27-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Julie Essek, Treasurer
18 VENTURA CIRCLE
FREDONIA, NY 14063


C12205
FRIENDS OF JOHN ACCARDO
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
Paul Accardo, Treasurer
2914 PINE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301


C12204
RONALD P. COOPER
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Ronald Cooper, Treasurer
260 WILLOW CREEK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14622


C12203
FRIENDS OF RON COOPER
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
Antoinette Cooper, Treasurer
260 WILLOW CREEK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14622


C12202
MARTI G. ALLEN-CUMMINGS
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Marti Allen-Cummings, Treasurer
3495 BROADWAY APT# 22
NEW YORK, NY 10031


C12201
MARTI 2021
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Eric Einstein, Treasurer
111 4TH AVE. APT# 9E
NEW YORK, NY 10003


C12179
FRIENDS OF HOWIE TRAUDT
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Roland Traudt, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 512
RHINEBECK, NY 12572


C12180
HOWARD TRAUDT
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 11
Howard Traudt, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 512
RHINEBECK, NY 12572


C12181
FRIENDS TO ELECT RICK LANESE
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Kathleen Lanese, Treasurer
30 BOXWOOD DRIVE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754


C12182
RICHARD S. LANESE
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 13
Richard Lanese, Treasurer
30 BOXWOOD DRIVE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754


C12206
JOHN G. ACCARDO
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 5
John Accardo, Treasurer
4010 BARTON STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301


C12207
FRIENDS OF LAUREL BOHL
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Karen White, Treasurer
3282 EAST OLD STATE ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303


C12208
LAUREL L. BOHL
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Board - District: N/A
Laurel Bohl, Treasurer
2266 WESTERN AVENUE
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084


C12209
FRIENDS OF SALKA VALERIO
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Leona Perreault, Treasurer
148 PEARL AVE.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790


C12210
SALKA VALERIO
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: City Council - District: 7
Salka Valerio, Treasurer
150 MOELLER ST. APT# 12-02
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904


C12211
ANDREW FORD
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: District Leader - District: 65
Andrew Ford, Treasurer
575 GRAND STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10002


C12212
JAMES ALTADONNA, JR.
Registration Date: 26-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
James Altadonna, Jr., Treasurer
54 ABBEY STREET
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762


C35675
DENIS J. TIMONE
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Denis Timone, Treasurer
384 ROUTE 202
SOMERS, NY 10589


C12200
STEVEN D. NOWICKI
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Steven Nowicki, Treasurer
320 WEST 38TH STREET APT# 1625
NEW YORK, NY 10018


C12199
MICHAEL SCARNA
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Michael Scarna, Treasurer
443 WEST 50TH STREET APT# 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10019


C12198
LAURA B. MCGILL
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Laura Mcgill, Treasurer
319 WEST 47TH STREET APT# 5F
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12197
DEBORAH J. GAFFANEY
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Deborah Gaffaney, Treasurer
463 WEST 47TH STREET APT# 3
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12196
CHRISTOPHER LEBRON
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Christopher Lebron, Treasurer
321 WEST 47TH STREET APT# 4A
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12195
CHLOE URBAN
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Chloe Urban, Treasurer
675 9TH AVENUE APT# 2N
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12194
CARL SCHMEHL
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Carl Schmehl, Treasurer
400 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 360
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12193
ALEC R. HENSON
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Alec Henson, Treasurer
443 WEST 50TH STREET APT# 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10019


C12192
ALETA A. LAFARGUE
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Alt Judicial Del. - District: N/A
Aleta Lafargue, Treasurer
484 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 13D
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12191
ANDREW J. PATERSON
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
Andrew Paterson, Treasurer
484 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 40C
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12190
TINA P. STAFFORD
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
Tina Stafford, Treasurer
484 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 40C
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12189
SHARON L. CLARK
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
Sharon Clark, Treasurer
484 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 18B
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12188
PAULETTE OSBORNE
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
Paulette Osborne, Treasurer
325 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 1A
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C12187
LIZ GILETTO
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
Liz Giletto, Treasurer
484 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 18N
NEW YORK, NY 10036


C34911
MICHAEL J. MCDERMOTT
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Michael Mcdermott, Treasurer
20 SOMERSET DRIVE
SOMERS, NY 10589


C12183
HELL'S KITCHEN DEMOCRATS
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Michael Scarna, Treasurer
443 WEST 50TH STREET APT #1E
NEW YORK, NY 10019


C12184
JASPER R. MCGRUDER
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
Jasper Mcgruder, Treasurer
484 WEST 43RD STREET APT# 18B
NEW YORK, NY 10036


A22988
LIBERTARIAN PARTY OF NEW YORK
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Lora Newell, Treasurer
115 STALEYVILLE ROAD
SHARON SPRINGS, NY 13459


C12186
KAREN S. RASCHKE
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
Karen Raschke, Treasurer
400 WEST 37TH STREET APT# 15K
NEW YORK, NY 10018


C12185
JOHN A. PEPEN
Registration Date: 25-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Judicial Delegate - District: N/A
John Pepen, Treasurer
505 WEST 37TH STREET APT# 3804
NEW YORK, NY 10018


C12177
FRIENDS OF FREDERIC J. MARRANO
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Anthony Nicometo, Treasurer
13 HILLTOWNE DRIVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127


C12176
MARI MORRISON RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Mari Morrison Rodriguez, Treasurer
53 E MAIN ST.
STONY POINT, NY 10980


C12175
FRIENDS OF MARI MORRISON RODRIGUEZ
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Gregory Julian, Treasurer
15 RIDGETOP DRIVE
TOMPKINS COVE, NY 10986


C12174
POLICE ACCOUNTABILITY BOARD ALLIANCE ("PABA" OR "THE ALLIANCE")
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Theodore Forsyth, Treasurer
79 ATKINSON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14608


C12173
PHILLIP A COLLIER
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Phillip Collier, Treasurer
508 DEER ST.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048


C12172
FRIENDS OF PHIL COLLIER
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: County Legislator - District: 1
Phillip Collier, Treasurer
508 DEER ST.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048


C12171
DANIEL A SEYMOUR
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Daniel Seymour, Treasurer
33 LAKE STREET
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560


C12170
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL A SEYMOUR
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Town Justice - District: N/A
Peter Leahy, Treasurer
46 SUNSET PLACE
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560


A22979
RELENTLESS PAC
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: N/A - District: N/A
Dustin Lanterman, Treasurer
19 DOVE STREET
STE 103
ALBANY, NY 12210


C12169
JOHN ISAAC NICHOLS
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Supervisor - District: N/A
John Nichols, Treasurer
152 HUNT VALLEY ROAD
ONEIIDA, NY 13421


C12168
ALI T. MUHAMMAD
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Ali Muhammad, Treasurer
101 LIBERTY STREET APT# 3
NEWBURGH, NY 12550


C12167
ALLIES FOR ALI
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Mayor - District: N/A
Matthew Cerasaro, Treasurer
510 MALONEY ROAD APT# K12
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603


C12166
DALE S. ROOT
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Highway Superintendent - District: N/A
Dale Root, Treasurer
12468 W. LEE RD
ALBION, NY 14411


A22982
REBECCA A. SLEZAK
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 4
Rebecca Slezak, Treasurer
6251 STATE HWY 30
AMSTERDAM, MY 12010


C12178
FREDERIC J. MARRANO
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Council President - District: N/A
Frederic Marrano, Treasurer
173 EAST MILNOR
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218


A22980
COMMITTEE TO ELECT REBECCA A. SLEZAK
Registration Date: 24-JUN-19
Status: ACTIVE
Office: Sup. Court Justice - District: 4
Deborah Slezak, Treasurer
179 HAGAMAN AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010