Alphabetical list of 15063 Active Filers on September 26, 2017

Note: This list contains all Registered Filers in our database who are currently active. All Filers will appear even if they have not yet filed a Financial Disclosure Report. Terminated Candidates and Committees will not appear on this list.

C35936
MICHAEL JAMES MADISON
Candidate
8142 CHAMPLIN ROAD
SODUS, NY 14551

A39358
PEOPLE FOR NELSON CASTRO
Onix Sosa, Treasurer
117 POST AVE 4F
MANHATTAN, NY 10034

A21496
"FIGHTING FOR CHILDREN"
Gary Greenberg, Treasurer
PO BOX 243
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C87584
"FRIENDS OF ABE GEORGE"
Frank Romano, Treasurer
6 ALDEN PLACE
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

C02536
"FRIENDS OF FAYE"
Diane Ladner, Treasurer
516 STATION RD.
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C07973
"O'HARA FOR JUDGE"
Frank Bertino, Treasurer
2209 KNAPP STREET APT# 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11229-5709

C83587
"RETAIN HAYNES"
Howard Johnson, Treasurer
49 PERSHING AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14211

A21741
"SSSA PAC" = SUBWAY-SURFACE SUPERVISORS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
William Torres, Treasurer
350 STATE STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

A85432
"UEMSO" = UNIFORMED EMS OFFICERS UNION
Manuel Ramos, Treasurer
47-09 30TH ST. SUITE 300
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101

C86825
%MORRIS PARTY%
Candidate
250 MAIN ST
OWEGO, NY 13827

A19871
1 NY . US
Clark Gebman, Treasurer
PO BOX 11
BEACON, NY 12508

A00549
1170 PEC
John Pusloskie, Treasurer
62 LAKE RD
AVON, NY 14414

A02426
1199/SEIU NEW YORK STATE POLITICAL ACTION FUND
George Gresham, Treasurer
330 WEST 42ND STREET, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C35317
17TH WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE CLUB
Lester Haas, Treasurer
211 BEATTIE ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

A18920
2005 COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE TIMOTHY J. DRURY, JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
Charles Martorana, Treasurer
176 STERLING AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216-2414

C43595
2009 FRIENDS OF JEFF TOBACK
Kevin Gorman, Treasurer
3609 SOUTHVIEW AVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C00237
2013 COMMITTEE TO ELECT GWEN GOODWIN
Gwen Goodwin, Treasurer
GWEN GOODWIN
152 E 100 ST APT 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A21752
2016 COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL J. FURLONG
Michael Greenberg, Treasurer
1087 ERIE AVENUE STE 201
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C08147
2017 COMMITTEE TO ELECT GWEN GOODWIN
Gwen Goodwin, Treasurer
152 EAST 100TH STREET APT# 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C08336
2017 COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN F. AVERY TO CIVIL COURT
Christo Tripoulas, Treasurer
300 EAST 84TH STREET APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C01217
21ST CENTURY ALBANY PAC
Allen Maikels, Treasurer
21 EVERETT RD EXT.
ALBANY, NY 12205

C21681
21ST CENTURY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
David Wong, Treasurer
KATHLEEN O'HAGEN RECORDS CUSTODIAN
47 BAY DRIVE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

A88253
21TH LD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Marilyn Parchus, Treasurer
2271-13 EAST MAIN STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C26680
23RD LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Jeffrey Rodgers, Treasurer
106 CORNHILL PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C26240
24TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Denise Shukoff, Treasurer
26 PAVILION STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C65095
28TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
John Haggerty Jr, Treasurer
115 GREENWAY NORTH
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C84096
2ND WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Euthimios Theotokatos, Treasurer
PO BOX 1503
YONKERS, NY 10704

A18040
32BJ UNITED ADF (ADF=AMERICAN DREAM FUND)
Kyle Bragg, Treasurer
25 WEST 18TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A19470
41ST A.D. DEMOCRATS CLUB
Reeves Eisen, Treasurer
1757 COLEMAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C34455
43X79 PAC
Jordan Levy, Treasurer
340 ELLICOTT STREET
STE 108
BUFFALO, NY 14203

C40277
44TH AD REPUBLICAN CLUB
Yvette Velazquez Bennett, Treasurer
1622 10TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C01147
4TH WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Clifton Dixon, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 9053
ALBANY, NY 12209

A21845
5 CENTS FOR OUR FUTURE
Micah Kellner, Treasurer
450 EAST 84TH STREET
APT. 1R
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A17838
504 DEMOCRATIC CLUB CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Marty Sesmer, Treasurer
332 EAST 29TH ST/#5A
NEW YORK, NY 10002

A21660
59TH AD TEAM 2016
Stuart Heier, Treasurer
4117 AVENUE V APT# A3
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C00676
8TH WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Michelle Vita, Treasurer
38 WESTFORD STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C07790
9/11 TO CITY HALL
Marlene Tapper, Treasurer
244 FIFTH AVENUE, SUITE M210
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C04853
A BETTER CANANDAIGUA
Kevin Reynolds, Treasurer
5520 N BLOOMFIELD RD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C07603
A FRIEND OF WILLIE J. LIGHTFOOT
H. Bullard, Treasurer
99 GARNSEY ROAD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C01841
A GREATER GREENFIELD (AGG)
Patricia Veitch, Treasurer
112 WILSEY ROAD
GREENFIELD, NY 12833

C85854
A. MAX SMITH
Candidate
423 LENOX AVE
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C37397
AARON HOFFNUNG
Candidate
646 WEST 227TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10463

C07488
AARON A. COMMEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 23721
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C00614
AARON F. ARNOLD
Candidate
919 FOURTH ST.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C06493
AARON R. PRICE
Candidate
68 WHITE BIRCH LAKE ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C06597
AARON SHANE FOLDENAUER
Candidate
CHURCH STREET STATION
P.O. BOX 2729
NEW YORK, NY 10008-2729

C05593
AARON SPRING
Candidate
64 MEADOW ROAD
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

A03218
ABBATE FOR ASSEMBLY
Thomas Sattie, Treasurer
101 EBBITTS ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C00577
ABBEY LAUREL-SMITH
Candidate
C/O PILGRIMS ALLIANCE PARTY HQ
1507 MAGAZINE STREET
NEW ORLEANS, LA 70130

C07935
ABDALLA LEAD FOR CIVILIZATION
Yomsry Abdalla, Treasurer
302 EAST 105 ST. APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C87585
ABE GEORGE
Candidate
402 GRAHAM AVENUE
P.O. BOX 242
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C67617
ABIGAIL J. HYLAND
Candidate
139 N. MAPLE ST.
WARSAW, NY 14569

C04820
ABIGAIL MCGLOSTER
Candidate
825 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05263
ABRAHAM DAVID
Candidate
44 WOODWARD RD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C06838
ABREU FOR NEW YORK CITY
Dario Abreu, Treasurer
30 WATERSIDE PLAZA APT# 25E
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A21915
ABUHAIKAL4US
Muhammad Abuhaikal, Treasurer
1002 VINCENT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465

A22780
ACADEMY OF TRIAL LAWYERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
John Bonina, Treasurer
BONINA & BONINA PC
16 COURT STREET, SUITE 1800
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C07609
ACCOUNTABLE ROCHESTER
Lori Knowles, Treasurer
270 SOUTH GOODMAN STREET
APT. 309
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C06555
ACEA MOSEY
Candidate
43 COURT ST, SUITE 910
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A20556
ACEC NEW YORK CITY PAC
Hannah O'Grady, Treasurer
ACEC NEW YORK
8 WEST 38 STREET, STE 1101
NEW YORK, NY 10018

A11349
ACECNY - PAC
Jay Simson, Treasurer
2356 NOTT STREET EAST
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

A85433
ACTS NEW YORK PAC, INC.
Steven Sanders, Treasurer
90 STATE ST, SUITE 700
ALBANY, NY 12207

C34368
ADA ELIZABETH COLE
Candidate
54 MITTEER ROAD
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747

C86947
ADAM B. KAGAN
Candidate
522 THIRD AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C08207
ADAM C. DICKEY
Candidate
324 WARD ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05812
ADAM DANIEL GREENBERG
Candidate
786 KRUMKILL ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08023
ADAM F KELLER
Candidate
8947 STONEBRIAR DR.
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

A21957
ADAM FOR NEW YORK
Lauren Poggi, Treasurer
163 CENTRAL AVE. APT# 4
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C00482
ADAM GARTH
Candidate
P.O. BOX 41
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C00481
ADAM GARTH FOR CLARKSTOWN TOWN JUSTICE
Susanna Sorrentino, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 41
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C87973
ADAM HABER
Candidate
35 CRABAPPLE DRIVE
ROSLYN, NY 11576

C06075
ADAM J. BELLO
Candidate
360 PINEGROVE AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C06985
ADAM JAMES MCCAREY
Candidate
PO BOX 700
HOWELLS, NY 10932

C08425
ADAM L. DICKMAN
Candidate
34 CHRISTEN COURT
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C01374
ADAM M. BRODSKY
Candidate
76 CAMPFIRE ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

A19781
ADAM M. HABER
Candidate
35 Crabapple Drive
Roselyn, NY 11576

C35229
ADAM MCFADDEN
Candidate
32 WOODEN STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14611

C37416
ADAM MICHAEL ACQUARIO
Candidate
6714 STATE RT. 66
EAST NASSAU, NY 12062

C02613
ADAM MICHELINI
Candidate
130 RABBIT ROAD
GREENWICH, NY 12834

A21958
ADAM PHILLIP BAUMEL
Candidate
325 76TH STREET APT# C2
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C04005
ADAM ROBERTS
Candidate
345 E. 69TH ST. APT# 15H
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C04600
ADAM ROY MATTESON
Candidate
7663 PARK AVE.
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

A21963
ADAM SILVERA
Candidate
40 FIRST AVENUE APT# 5J
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A21962
ADAM SILVERA FOR SUPREME COURT
Avi Naveh, Esq., Treasurer
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C06479
ADAM TABELSKI
Candidate
708 NORTH ST.
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C30818
ADAM WEINSTEIN
Candidate
30 HARMON AVE.
PELHAM, NY 10803

A34078
ADDABBO FOR SENATE
Thomas Dellanno, Treasurer
133 BEACH 120TH ST APT B-2
ROCKAWAY PARK, NY 11694

C21223
ADDIE A. E. JENNE
Candidate
4 CHURCH STREET
PHILADELPHIA, NY 13673

A38481
ADDIE JENNE RUSSELL
Candidate
223 Riverside Avenue, Apt. B
Theresa, NY 13691

A30790
ADHCC PAC (ADULT DAY HEALTH CARE COUNCIL)
Anne Hill, Treasurer
51 NORWOOD AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C31924
ADLER FOR CIVIL COURT
Richard Klass, Esq., Treasurer
16 COURT STREET
29TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C29968
ADOLFO CARRION, JR.
Candidate
247 WEST 30TH ST
SUITE 7F
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C20811
ADRIAN H ANDERSON
Candidate
150 NORTH HAMILTON STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04508
ADRIAN N. ARMSTRONG
Candidate
244 TECUMSEH AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10553

C08281
ADRIANE G. SAUNDERS
Candidate
455 SO. 2ND AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C07112
ADRIENNE ADAMS
Candidate
144-20 109TH AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435

A21303
ADRIENNE ADAMS
Candidate
144-20 109th Avenue
Jamaica, NY 11435

C06223
ADRIENNE CAREY
Candidate
6 BUTTERNUT LANE
NANUET, NY 10954

C07111
ADRIENNE FOR NY
Adjoa Gzifa, Treasurer
111-54 179TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C37458
ADRIENNE HAYES
Candidate
112-25 204TH STREET
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

C08788
ADRIENNE MARTINI
Candidate
41 CEDAR ST.
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C02462
ADRIENNE T. VOLTAIRE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 114
FT. MONTGOMERY, NY 10922

C08249
ADVOCATES FOR EQUALITY
Brandi Webb, Treasurer
215 E. 95TH ST. APT# 23D
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A02512
AETNA INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK
James Ricciuti, Treasurer
20 F STREET, N.W. SUITE 350
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

A12650
AFGI PAC
Teresa Casey, Treasurer
35 PINEWOOD AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C84937
AGNES M. COMPAGNONE
Candidate
92 DELAVAN AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

C84611
AHMADOU T. DIALLO
Candidate
3324 THIRD AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10456

C06678
AHSAN A. SYED
Candidate
37 DRESDEN STREET APT# ENDO
SPRINGFIELD, MA 01109

A17718
AIA / LIC PAC (AMERICAN INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTS LONG ISLAND CHAPTER - POLITICAL
Ann Lomonte, Treasurer
499 JERICHO TURNPIKE - STE 101
MINEOLA, NY 11501

A21802
AIDALA FOR NEW YORK
John Esposito, Treasurer
321 BROADWAY APT# 600
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C04872
AIDAN SEAN O'CONNOR JR
Candidate
143 SCHOOLHOUSE HILL ROAD
OAK HILL, NY 12460

A18039
AILEEN M. GUNTHER
Candidate
1211 Sackett Lake Road
Forestburgh, NY 12777

C04375
AILEEN MCNABB-COLEMAN
Candidate
7092 OWASCO RD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C85688
AILEEN ROHR
Candidate
53 FULLER LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C07078
AIMEE FOR JUSTICE
Rowena Rotolo-Marvin, Treasurer
11 ROLLING WAY
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C07081
AIMEE MICHELLE POLLAK
Candidate
16 E. CAVALRY DR.
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C07779
AKEEM BROWDER
Candidate
776 MACE AVE. APT# F2
BRONX, NY 10467

C07778
AKEEM FOR MAYOR
Connie Rosette Ramos, Treasurer
1928 HONE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461

C00115
AKIEL BRIAN TAYLOR
Candidate
186 LEFFERTS PL
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C00114
AKIEL TAYLOR FOR COUNCIL
Joseph Taylor Jr., Treasurer
186 LEFFERTS PL
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C02899
AL GARDINER
Candidate
3 HAWTHORNE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C88313
AL JACKSON ELECTION COMMITTEE
Monique Vosges-Barnes, Treasurer
1027 JERUSALEM AVE., UNIT 119
UNIONDALE, NY 11553

C05802
ALAN DAVINO
Candidate
353 SAL BREN ROAD
DELHI, NY 13753

C00720
ALAN BELL
Candidate
123 MILLER HILL DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C05069
ALAN BERNSTEIN
Candidate
121 N. 19TH STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C08399
ALAN D. GOLDMAN
Candidate
27 JARED DRIVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C87385
ALAN F. BAIRD
Candidate
852 JEFFERSON WAY
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C01971
ALAN FLACKS
Candidate
313 W. 100TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C23141
ALAN FLEISHMAN
Candidate
140 8TH AVENUE #3R
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A21959
ALAN GERSON FOR NY
Dr. Leonard Golubchick, Treasurer
1623 THIRD AVE. APT# 10A
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C85349
ALAN GRATTIDGE
Candidate
4228 JOCKEY ST.
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

A20953
ALAN H. REED
Candidate
2865 University Avenue
Bronx, NY 10468

C05955
ALAN H. VANTASSEL
Candidate
4 AMY DRIVE
MOREAU, NY 12828

C37159
ALAN J. SASSON
Candidate
1949 HARING ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C37158
ALAN J. SASSON FOR CITY COUNCIL
Alan Sasson, Treasurer
1949 HARING ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C49263
ALAN JAMES BOULANT
Candidate
1021 TOMAHAWK TRAIL
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C00376
ALAN JAMES BOULANT
Candidate
1021 TOMAHAWK TRAIL
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C06594
ALAN JAMES ROSCETTI
Candidate
521 28TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

A21960
ALAN JAY GERSON
Candidate
505 LAGUARDIA PL APT# 20A
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C32621
ALAN JOHN SORENSEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 871
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C41018
ALAN L. STEINER
Candidate
1036 OLD ALBANY POST RD.
GARRISON, NY 10524

C06903
ALAN M. SIMON
Candidate
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C44496
ALAN M. SIMON
Candidate
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C03451
ALAN MAISEL FOR COUNCIL
Reeves Eisen, Treasurer
1757 COLEMAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C06016
ALAN MILLER
Candidate
275 BRADLEY CROSSINGS ROAD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C00013
ALAN N. MAISEL
Candidate
1922 RYDER STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A21559
ALAN N. ZWIRN
Candidate
220 Beach 141st Street
Belle Harbor, NY 11697

C86636
ALAN RUBIN
Candidate
128 OVERLOOK DRIVE
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C69215
ALAN SCOTT CHUSID
Candidate
3505 ROCHAMBEAU AVE 2A
BRONX, NY 10467

C76855
ALAN SURMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 234
PAWLING, NY 12564

C04839
ALAN W. VANWORMER
Candidate
182 WEST DEANS MILL ROAD
WEST COXSACKIE, NY 12192

C06623
ALBAN PLOTKIN
Candidate
81 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C83195
ALBANIA LOPEZ
Candidate
4841 BROADWAY APT 5
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21060
ALBANIANS FOR A BETTER NEW YORK (AFABNY)
Esad Gjonbalaj, Treasurer
333 EAST MOSHOLU PARKWAY NORTH
APT# 4J
BRONX, NY 10467

C22374
ALBANY COUNTY CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Walter Pacholczak, Treasurer
1010 CUYLER COURT
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C20605
ALBANY COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Thomas Remmert, Treasurer
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C21105
ALBANY COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Bryan Best, Treasurer
3429 E. LYDIUS ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C05508
ALBANY COUNTY REPUBLICAN WOMEN'S CLUB (ACRWC)
Barbara Gaffuri, Treasurer
68 PINEWOOD AVE. APT# 2
ALBANY, NY 12208

A83934
ALBANY COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS (ACYD)
Meghan Keegan, Treasurer
23 FLEETWOOD AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12208

A25142
ALBANY FIREFIGHTERS UNION PAC
Edward Wrobel, Treasurer
ALBANY PERMANENT PROFESSIONAL FIREF
P.O. BOX 6157
ALBANY, NY 12206

C05460
ALBEE BOCKMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 1
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747

C88273
ALBERT 2013
Luis Torres, Treasurer
PO BOX 342
WEST FARMS STATION
BRONX, NY 10460

A32126
ALBERT A. STIRPE, JR.
Candidate
6021 Lisi Gardens Drive
North Syracuse, NY 13212

C34629
ALBERT A. TARANTINO
Candidate
211 KENSINGTON OVAL
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10805

C88274
ALBERT ALVAREZ
Candidate
PO BOX 342
WEST FARMS STATION
BRONX, NY 10460

C83717
ALBERT BALDEO
Candidate
97-25 102 STREET
OZONE PARK, NY 11416

C22015
ALBERT BALDEO
Candidate
106-11 LIBERTY AVENUE
OZONE PARK, NY 11417

C87521
ALBERT C. WILTSHIRE
Candidate
438 LEWIS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C63375
ALBERT J. KRUPSKI JR
Candidate
2790 SKUNK LN.
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C88213
ALBERT J. KRUPSKI, JR.
Candidate
2790 SKUNK LANE
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C72315
ALBERT N NICOLA
Candidate
40 RANSOM AVE
MASSENA, NY 13662

C21043
ALBERT VANN
Candidate
362 MACDONOUGH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C67336
ALBERTINE FELTS
Candidate
78 2ND AVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C06691
ALDEN H. WOLFE
Candidate
13 ROCKLYN DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C21624
ALDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Colleen Pautler, Treasurer
12755 NORTH RD
ALDEN, NY 14004

C06690
ALDEN WOLFE FOR SURROGATE
Mitchell Gusler, Treasurer
C/O RIFKIN & COMPANY
445 ROUTE 304
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C07062
ALEC H. HARTMAN
Candidate
211 EAST 70TH STREET APT# 16C
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C07061
ALEC HARTMAN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Marc Hartman, Treasurer
211 EAST 70TH STREET APT# 16C
NEW YORK, NY 10021

A20032
ALEKSANDER MICI
Candidate
2330 Laconia Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469

A18998
ALESSI FOR ASSEMBLY
Nicole Vitale, Treasurer
40 BALSAM DRIVE
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C03632
ALEX A GOMEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
Anthony Lopez, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 578
BRONX, NY 10465-0618

C03633
ALEX A. GOMEZ
Candidate
271 BALCOM AVENUE APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10465

C00143
ALEX EDWARD WALSH
Candidate
604 TOMPKINS STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

A21456
ALEX EISEMANN FOR SUPREME COURT
Dorothy Eisemann, Treasurer
284 ANDRASSY AVENUE
FAIRFIELD, CT 06824

A20046
ALEX FOR NEW YORK STATE (ALEX FOR NYS)
Joshua Smith, Treasurer
10 BETHUNE STREET APT #3A
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C88203
ALEX FOR NYC (NEW YORK CITY)
Todd Jennings, Treasurer
65-40 168TH ST.
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11365

C08507
ALEX HAMMOND
Candidate
PO BOX 67
WADDINGTON, NY 13694

C03360
ALEX JAMIESON
Candidate
PO BOX 144
SUGAR LOAF, NY 10981

C83675
ALEXANDER LOTOVSKY
Candidate
1400 AVE Z SUITE 302
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C07114
ALEXANDER "SHABBOS" KESTENBAUM
Candidate
3536 CAMBRIDGE AVENUE APT# 7F
BRONX, NY 10463

C07928
ALEXANDER BARRETT
Candidate
170 CLAREMONT AVENUE APT# 20
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C06488
ALEXANDER C. JURCZYNSKI
Candidate
PO BOX 1213
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

C58656
ALEXANDER D. GREGOR
Candidate
8 LINCOLN DRIVE
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

A18109
ALEXANDER E. EISEMANN
Candidate
36 WEST LANE
South Salem, NY 10590

C84821
ALEXANDER EDWARDS GORDON
Candidate
144 BEEBE RD
KNOX, NY 12023

C06090
ALEXANDER FOR CITY ATTORNEY
Matthew Parish, Treasurer
732 E. ROBINSON ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C19502
ALEXANDER J GROMACK
Candidate
23 REGINALD DRIVE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C06595
ALEXANDER J. GROMACK
Candidate
23 REGINALD DRIVE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C86306
ALEXANDER J. WHITE
Candidate
647 S. CLINTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C88204
ALEXANDER MEADOWS
Candidate
10 BETHUNE STREET APT 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C07132
ALEXANDER T. MELTON
Candidate
51 GRAHAM ST.
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C07762
ALEXANDER THOMA
Candidate
4 EDISON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C84071
ALEXANDER WHITE
Candidate
891 MONROE AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C25170
ALEXANDER ZAPESOCHNY
Candidate
312 SUSQUEHANNA ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06320
ALEXANDRA MOREAU
Candidate
106 YOUMANS RD
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C35852
ALEXIS SILVER
Candidate
1280 STATE ROUTE 203
CHATAM, NY 12037

C07550
ALEXIS TABAK
Candidate
340 EAST 34TH STREET APT# 2L
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C07549
ALEXIS TABAK COMMITTEE
Alexis Tabak, Treasurer
340 EAST 34TH STREET APT# 2L
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C84147
ALEXIS WEIK
Candidate
278 SAYVILLE BOULEVARD
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C41455
ALFONSO DAVIS
Candidate
414 BROOKFORD RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C88314
ALFONSO F. JACKSON
Candidate
17 SARATOGA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C06321
ALFONSO FOR DISTRICT LEADER
Matthew Baker, Treasurer
23-74 21ST STREET 3RD FLOOR
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C29990
ALFONSO MARRA BAX
Candidate
904 CENTER STREET
PO BOX 1314
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C38025
ALFONSO QUIROZ
Candidate
76-10 34TH AVENUE APT# 2P
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C06580
ALFRED C. GRAF
Candidate
214 CLARINET LANE
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

A74075
ALFRED C. GRAF
Candidate
214 Clarinet Lane
Holbrook, NY 11741

C08189
ALFRED C. GRAF
Candidate
214 CLARINET LANE
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

C08896
ALFRED CITTADINO
Candidate
1408 ANNA PL
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C08318
ALFRED IANACCI
Candidate
3 WILLOW PLACE
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779-2223

C54236
ALFRED J. MENNA, JR.
Candidate
142 UNDERHILL AVE. APT. 2B
W. HARRISON, NY 10604

C08433
ALFRED P. PLACERES
Candidate
418 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C08730
ALFRED RICHARD PERRY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 825
NAPANOCH, NY 12458

A05643
ALFRED T. COPPOLA
Candidate
1952 Delaware Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14216

A83228
ALFRED T. COPPOLA CAMPAIGN FUND COPPOLA CARES
James Schmit, Treasurer
767 BIRD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

A21896
ALFRED TAYLOR
Candidate
938 ST. NICHOLAS APT# 67
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C84487
ALFRED TAYLOR
Candidate
938 ST. NICHOLAS AVENUE, #67
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C33230
ALFREDA A. WILLIAMS
Candidate
30 STONEWALL CIRCLE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C07140
ALFREDO BALARIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 6473
ALBANY, NY 12206

C33559
ALI A. MIRZA
Candidate
337 RANDALL AVE.
ELMONT, NY 11003

C04068
ALI NAJMI
Candidate
255-04 75TH AVENUE
GLEN OAKS, NY 11004

C04067
ALI NAJMI FOR CITY COUNCIL
Ravisharon Khunkhun, Esq., Treasurer
80-02 KEW GARDENS ROAD APT# 5001
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C02036
ALI T. MUHAMMAD
Candidate
11A GOODRICH ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

A21446
ALI T. MUHAMMAD
Candidate
11A GOODRICH ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

A21288
ALICE CANCEL
Candidate
333 PEARL STREET APT# 22K
NEW YORK, NY 10038

A21287
ALICE CANCEL, PROGRESSIVE FOR ASSEMBLY
Monica Guardiola, Treasurer
38 GOUVENEUR ST. APT# 6F
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C08419
ALICE E. ROKER
Candidate
2782 SARLES DR.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C86100
ALICE LINTON
Candidate
330 ENFIELD FALLS RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05149
ALICE MAGIERSKI
Candidate
86 ST. FELIX AVE.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A21119
ALICIA A. HYNDMAN
Candidate
131-11 234TH STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C88188
ALICIA DIANA BARKSDALE
Candidate
3333 BROADWAY #D35A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C88187
ALICIA FOR (4) COUNCIL 7 (ALICIA FOR COUNCIL SEVEN)
Sandra Dawson, Treasurer
134 HILLSIDE AVE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C84266
ALICIA MARIE LAIBLE
Candidate
2925 LEWISTON ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C06810
ALICKA AMPRY-SAMUEL
Candidate
1169 EAST NEW YORK AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C57598
ALISON BOAK
Candidate
15 HIGH RIDGE RD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C01411
ALISON BOAK
Candidate
15 HIGH RIDGE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C48832
ALISON BOAK
Candidate
15 HIGH RIDGE RD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C35164
ALISON E. MACAVERY
Candidate
10 DRISCOLL ROAD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C04379
ALISON M. HUNT
Candidate
PO BOX 775
CORNING, NY 14830

C08889
ALISON MCLEAN LANE
Candidate
7 SAGE COURT
MENANDS, NY 12204

C01479
ALISON MCLEAN LANE
Candidate
7 SAGE COURT
MENANDS, NY 12204

C07377
ALISON TAN
Candidate
140-70 ASH AVENUE APT# 508
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C07376
ALISON TAN FOR NEW YORK
Derek Hsiang, Treasurer
25 19TH STREET
JERICHO, NY 11753

A18102
ALISON YVETTE TUITT
Candidate
2400 HUNTER AVENUE, APT. 13G
Bronx, NY 10475

C08199
ALL RYE
Barbara Latwin, Treasurer
34 SANFORD STREET
RYE, NY 10580

C48681
ALLAN A. THOMPSON, SR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 467
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03763
ALLAN BALCAEN
Candidate
200 HARMON STREET
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C03956
ALLAN JACK
Candidate
71 ERIE STREET APT# 2
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C84282
ALLAN KOENIG
Candidate
15 GREEN WAY DRIVE
MILTON, NY 12547

C21256
ALLAN T. HOY
Candidate
3744 LAKE ROAD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C20949
ALLAN W. JENNINGS
Candidate
130-35 126TH STREET
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C07464
ALLAN W. RYFF
Candidate
37 SUMMIT AVE.
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C25596
ALLEGANY COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Jacqueline Kelly, Treasurer
41 MEDBURY AVENUE
CUBA, NY 14727

C23231
ALLEGANY COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Karl Graves, Treasurer
2495 LEWIS ROAD
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

A83943
ALLEGANY COUNTY WOMEN'S REPUBLICAN CLUB
Susan Stout, Treasurer
230 WEST STATE STREET
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

A21556
ALLEGRO FOR ASSEMBLY
Karen Hall, Treasurer
1150 E. MOMBASHA RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C31628
ALLEN LIVERMORE
Candidate
278 WADSWORTH HILL RD.
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C60355
ALLEN RILEY
Candidate
831 BRIAN RD
EARLVILLE, NY 13332

A11902
ALLIED BUILDING METAL INDUSTRIES INC.
Terrance Flynn, Treasurer
211 EAST 43RD STREET, SUITE 804
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C08558
ALLISON BLANCHETTE
Candidate
323 EAST CHESTER ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08814
ALLISON CURRY SQUIRES
Candidate
6 FARMVIEW DRIVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C32329
ALLISON EDSALL
Candidate
204 SMITH ST
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C35419
ALLISON MCLEAN
Candidate
7 PAUL HOLLY DRIVE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C85420
ALLISON MCNALLY
Candidate
4 HAVEN LANE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804

C52195
ALLYN SUSONG HAMMEL
Candidate
63 SHERWOOD DRIVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C52258
ALONZO GEORGE JACOBS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1791
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C35344
ALPHONSO P. LANZETTA
Candidate
194 RESERVOIR ROAD
MARLBORO, NY 12542

C00778
ALSACIA M. JIMENEZ
Candidate
1-9 JACOBUS PLACE APT A5
BRONX, NY 10463

C84763
ALSON J. SPAIN, JR.
Candidate
1 LUCILLE COURT
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C35767
ALSON J. SPAIN, JR.
Candidate
1 LUCILLE CT.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

A21964
ALTHEA DRYSDALE FOR SUPREME COURT
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A21965
ALTHEA E. DRYSDALE
Candidate
400 EAST 77TH STREET APT# 5L
NEW YORK, NY 10075

A19592
ALVAREZ & MARSAL HOLDINGS, LLC PAC
Bradley Crate, Treasurer
138 CONANT STREET, 1ST FLOOR
BEVERLY, MA 01915

A21439
ALVIN PONDER, M.D.
Candidate
140 Bellamy Loop
Bronx, NY 10475

A21869
AM TRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Evan Greenstein, Treasurer
59 MAIDEN LANE, 42ND FL
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C06613
AMA DWIMOH FOR BROOKLYN DA
Joanne Engles-Bobb, Treasurer
9204 AVENUE L
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C07964
AMA KARIKARI YAWSON
Candidate
4 GOLD CIRCLE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

A41335
AMALGAMATED BANK PAC - PAC CONTRIBUTIONS ACCOUNT
Sam Brown, Treasurer
1825 K STREET, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

A42195
AMALGAMATED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY PAC
Michael Hirsch, Treasurer
AMALGAMATED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
333 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10604

A05440
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION - NEW YORK COPE ACCOUNT
Lawrence Hanley, Treasurer
10000 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE
SILVER SPRING, MD 20903

C86517
AMANDA ENGELKE
Candidate
463 GARFIELD ROAD
BRUNSWICK, NY 12180

C06331
AMANDA FARIAS
Candidate
2125 HAVILAND AVE.
BRONX, NY 10472

C08098
AMANDA FARRELL
Candidate
50 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07048
AMANDA KATHERINE CHAMPION
Candidate
24 HELEN'S WAY
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05836
AMANDA NORA SEPTIMO
Candidate
1299 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 2C
BRONX, NY 10452

C84720
AMANDA RB WARD
Candidate
5286 SR 42
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

A21488
AMANDA SEPTIMO
Candidate
640 MANIDA STREET APT# 4
BRONX, NY 10474

C04348
AMANDA WARD
Candidate
5286 ROUTE 42
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C33082
AMATO S NARDELLA (MARTY)
Candidate
13 VANFASSEL LANE
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

A21278
AMBER A. SMALL
Candidate
30 Woodward Avenue, Lower
Buffalo, NY 14214

C32802
AMBER F. BRACH-WILLIAMS
Candidate
PO BOX 199
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964

C08215
AMBER SUE HILL-DONHAUSER
Candidate
1918 MT. HOPE RD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C08673
AMBRUOSO FOR MAYOR
Christian Ambruoso, Treasurer
321 E. 22ND ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C32300
AMENIA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Susan Gregory, Treasurer
10 DEPOT HILL ROAD
AMENIA, NY 12501

A88272
AMERICA FOR TECHNOCRATIC ACTION
Andrey Aleshintsev, Treasurer
2770 OCEAN AVENUE APT #5A
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C32326
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOCIATION NEW YORK CITY PAC
Joseph Digiovanni, Treasurer
555 12TH STREER, NW
SUITE 550
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

A01275
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOCIATION NEW YORK STATE PAC
Joseph Digiovanni, Treasurer
555 12TH STREET, NW, SUITE 550
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

A21086
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. EMPLOYEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Robert Gender, Treasurer
70 PINE STREET
19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10270

A21810
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. EMPLOYEE STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Jeffrey Lanning, Treasurer
175 WATERS STREET, 29TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10038

A83797
AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (AKC PAC)
Joseph Baffuto, Treasurer
8051 ARCO CORPORATE DR, SUITE 100
RALEIGH, NC 27617

A11766
AMERICAN MOTORCYCLIST ASSOCIATION PAC
Michael Kuban, Treasurer
1029 KEYES AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A21945
AMERICAN PAKISTANI PUBLIC AFFAIRS COMMITTEE
Aslam Baig, Treasurer
2111 5TH STREET
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

A18867
AMERICAN REFORM PARTY OF NEW YORK STATE
Eileen Johnson, Treasurer
PO BOX 2352
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

A12971
AMERICAN RESORT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION RESORT OWNERS' COALITION PAC
Sandra Depoy, Treasurer
1201 15TH STREET, N.W., SUITE 400
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

A19508
AMERICANS FOR ECONOMIC JUSTICE PAC, CORP.
Casius Ernest, Treasurer
1116 ROTTKAMP STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C22360
AMHERST CENTURY CLUB
David Lipinoga, Treasurer
472 TEAKWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C22652
AMHERST CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Mary Goergen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1224
BUFFALO, NY 14231

C20242
AMHERST DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Ronald Gilson, Treasurer
81 ROCKDALE DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

C37783
AMHERST DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE HOUSE KEEPING
Ronald Gilson, Treasurer
81 ROCKDALE DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

C22284
AMHERST REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
David Lipinoga, Treasurer
472 TEAKWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C08039
AMHERST REPUBLICAN WOMEN
Diane Wojtowicz, Treasurer
207 PRESIDIO PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C05795
AMIDEE T. HAVILAND III
Candidate
89 DUNDERBERG ROAD
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C08926
AMITY T & V GOP CLUB (TOWN & VILLAGE GRAND OLD PARTY)
Linda Healy, Treasurer
11 NORTON STREET
BELMONT, NY 14813

C34316
AMOLIA GRACE MILLER
Candidate
95 BROWNS RD.
WALDEN, NY 12586

C03783
AMOS GOODMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C03051
AMY CATHERINE KEYES
Candidate
47 HEDGES AVE
E. PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

A21790
AMY CATHERINE MARTOCHE
Candidate
14 ARGYLE PARK
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C86419
AMY CLINTON
Candidate
7 ELLEN AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C02831
AMY E. SAYEGH
Candidate
35 OAK POND LN
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C04133
AMY FOR MAYOR
Sunil Ram, Treasurer
16481 WEST LAKE ROAD
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C87431
AMY H. O'CONNOR
Candidate
1 HIGH MEADOW RD.
TROY, NY 12180

C08431
AMY J. PORTER
Candidate
304 W. 106TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C08532
AMY M. ATTIAS
Candidate
4 NORTH LEDGE LOOP
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C47476
AMY M. STEKLOF
Candidate
14 SCARBOROUGH PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C57899
AMY M. TRESIDDER
Candidate
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C00555
AMY MANN
Candidate
11 MELODEE LANE
NUNDA, NY 14517

C56197
AMY MARION
Candidate
43 CLINTON STREET
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C00771
AMY MONACHINO
Candidate
230 WEST HICKORY STREET
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

A11840
AMY R. PAULIN
Candidate
12 Burgess Road
Scarsdale, NY 10583

C02284
AMY STANDAERT
Candidate
30 ORCHARD PARK DR.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04134
AMY TRESIDDER
Candidate
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C03988
ANASHA CUMMINGS
Candidate
80 4TH ST. APT# 2
TROY, NY 12180

C03987
ANASHA EST
Craig White, Treasurer
190 1ST ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C01808
ANASTASIA ROBERTSON
Candidate
128 FIFTH AVENUE APT 1R
TROY, NY 12180

C35242
ANCRAM DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Jane Shannon, Treasurer
13 NEW JERSEY AVENUE
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C22662
ANDES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
Thomas Coddington, Treasurer
346 LOWER MAIN STREET
P. O. BOX 176
ANDES, NY 13731

C85036
ANDI TURCO LEVIN
Candidate
41 JOHNSTON AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C55616
ANDI TURCO-LEVIN
Candidate
41 JOHNSTON AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C05553
ANDRA BENSON
Candidate
112 LANSINGVILLE ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C04479
ANDRE K. RAINEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2294
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C08413
ANDRE K. RAINEY
Candidate
634 BELDEN STREET
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A21719
ANDRE N. LISZKA
Candidate
167 Mapleview Drive
Amherst, NY 14226

C86935
ANDRE T. MITCHELL
Candidate
841 ROCKAWAY AVE. #1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C03694
ANDRE WALLACE
Candidate
28 EAST FIRST STREET SUITE 206
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C03693
ANDRE WALLACE FOR COUNCILMAN (AWFC)
Larondar Stone, Treasurer
26823 SAXONY WAY APT# 101
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544

C82986
ANDRE-RAMON SOLEIL, ESQ.
Candidate
32 COURT STR., #1107
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C08203
ANDREA "CRICKET" COLEMAN
Candidate
11 JOHNSON ROAD
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C07945
ANDREA B. WANDERSEE
Candidate
139 COOK AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C02362
ANDREA DUNN
Candidate
155 CAMP CREEK RD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C32640
ANDREA H. SCHIAVONI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3025
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C07651
ANDREA HOGAN
Candidate
121 CRANE MOUNTAIN RD
JOHNSBURG, NY 12843

C08977
ANDREA HOGAN FOR JOHNSBURG SUPERVISOR
Beth Lomnitzer, Treasurer
1064 CEDAR RIVER RD
INDIAN LAKE, NY 12842

C04563
ANDREA LYNN KLETT
Candidate
PO BOX 93
TIOGA CENTER, NY 13845

C06187
ANDREA M. DUMAS
Candidate
33 FIRST STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C08530
ANDREA M. STEWART
Candidate
7 HIGHLAND AVENUE
MALONE, NY 12953

A19824
ANDREA MASLEY
Candidate
39 GRAMERCY PARK NORTH APT. 10C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C06101
ANDREA REINKE
Candidate
55 WILLOW AVE
PHELHAM, NY 10803

C08124
ANDREA SMYTH
Candidate
50 NORTHSIDE AVE.
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C08529
ANDREA STEWART FOR MALONE TOWN SUPERVISOR
Andrea Stewart, Treasurer
7 HIGHLAND AVENUE
MALONE, NY 12953

A18432
ANDREA STEWART-COUSINS
Candidate
293 North Broadway, Apt. 32
Yonkers, NY 10701

C87648
ANDRES JOSE BERMUDEZ HALLSTROM
Candidate
PO BOX 477
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C00624
ANDRES RIVERA JR.
Candidate
21 TWILLER ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

A21323
ANDREW FALK
Candidate
21 Carolyn Way
Patterson, NY 12563

C02873
ANDREW B. JAROSH
Candidate
8 CALLAGAN DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C57597
ANDREW BRODNICK
Candidate
217 SALEM ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C07958
ANDREW C HOLLISTER
Candidate
205 MERLIN ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C07364
ANDREW C. BLUMENBERG
Candidate
48 WARREN STREET
SATATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C87624
ANDREW C. LEVITT
Candidate
6 CEDAR LANE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C06668
ANDREW C. LOTEMPIO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 486
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C21013
ANDREW C. SOMMERS
Candidate
6 FIDDLERS LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C01859
ANDREW CHAMP-DERAN
Candidate
59 ELIZABETH ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08883
ANDREW CHARLES CUSTODIO
Candidate
16 GEDNEY WAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C03755
ANDREW CHRISTOPHER HOLLISTER
Candidate
205 MERLIN ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C79721
ANDREW COHEN
Candidate
314 WEST 231ST STREET APT# 444
BRONX, NY 10463

C00964
ANDREW CONLON
Candidate
46 MONUNTAIN ASH DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C03627
ANDREW CRIST JOYCE
Candidate
PO BOX 8861
ALBANY, NY 12208

A31966
ANDREW CUOMO 2018, INC.
Richard Sirota, Treasurer
1 PALLISAR ROAD
IRVINGTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10533

A18934
ANDREW D. HEVESI
Candidate
71-11 Yellowstone Boulevard, 7P
Forest Hills, NY 11375

C04116
ANDREW D. STAMMEL
Candidate
17 SPENCER DRIVE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

A21258
ANDREW DEMARTIN
Candidate
14 OAKLEY PL
GREAT NECK, NY 11020

A21766
ANDREW FALK
Candidate
21 CAROLYN WAY
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C46863
ANDREW G. CERESIA
Candidate
109 WOODBURY HILL RD
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C38381
ANDREW G. MOORE
Candidate
1928 JACKSON RD
PENFIELD, NY 14526

A82898
ANDREW GOODELL
Candidate
3270 Gerry Levant Road
Falconer, NY 14733

C44696
ANDREW HARDWICK
Candidate
48 PRINCE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C01394
ANDREW HARDWICK
Candidate
48 PRINCE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C03227
ANDREW HOLBERT
Candidate
66 COOK ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C04669
ANDREW I. FALK
Candidate
21 CAROLYN WAY
PATERSON, NY 12563

C86737
ANDREW J SULLIVAN
Candidate
138 71ST ST. APT. F9
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06337
ANDREW J. BUSA
Candidate
115 JAY ST
CHITTENANGO, NY 13037

C08416
ANDREW J. CONLON
Candidate
46 MOUNTAIN ASH DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

A24149
ANDREW J. LANZA
Candidate
10 Rustic Place
Staten Island, NY 10308

C58837
ANDREW J. PELOSI
Candidate
BOX 726
CROTON FALLS, NY 10519

C32824
ANDREW J. ZARUTSKIE
Candidate
1101 BARCLAY MANOR
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C20042
ANDREW J. ZARUTSKIE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 10185
NEWBURGH, NY 12552

C85601
ANDREW JAMES OSBORNE
Candidate
11370 HIVIEW COURT
MARILLA, NY 14102

C58783
ANDREW JOSEPH FORMAN
Candidate
44 MONELL PL.
BEACON, NY 12508

A24148
ANDREW LANZA FOR STATEN ISLAND
Jeanne Collini, Treasurer
16 WEST CASTOR PL.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C35829
ANDREW M. WILEY
Candidate
499 ORANGEBURG RD
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C06741
ANDREW MOYNIHAN MAXWELL
Candidate
108 WEST JEFFERSON STREET APT# 605
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C00106
ANDREW N. PIRAINO
Candidate
211 VICTORIA PARK DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C84931
ANDREW O. REEVES
Candidate
997 REEVES ROAD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08906
ANDREW P. BROWN
Candidate
48 FAYETTE ST.
WATERLOO, NY 13165

A13676
ANDREW P. RAIA
Candidate
15 Grover Lane
East Northport, NY 11731

C05979
ANDREW P. WRIGHT
Candidate
20 CHURCH STREET APT 1
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

A87643
ANDREW R. GARBARINO
Candidate
234 Fairview Avenue
Bayport, NY 11705

C07994
ANDREW R. GREEN
Candidate
76 SYCAMORE DR.
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C08452
ANDREW R. LIUZZO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2132
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C07262
ANDREW REGENBAUM
Candidate
2 PIETERS COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C24770
ANDREW SANFILIPPO
Candidate
703 PARKSIDE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C04021
ANDREW T. MEROLA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 20336
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C24147
ANDREW T. PATROS
Candidate
1127 PENNSYLVANIA AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C37597
ANDREW TORRES
Candidate
1625 PROSPECT TERRACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C01027
ANDREW TOUMA
Candidate
732 COLLEGE TERRACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C00603
ANDREW WINANS KIRBY
Candidate
129 DARROCH ROAD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C23129
ANDREW WYLIE
Candidate
23 FLAGAR DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C84872
ANDREW Y. STEWART
Candidate
68 SICKLES AVENUE
NYACK, NY 10960

C07316
ANDREW ZINK
Candidate
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C07315
ANDREW ZINK FOR ULSTER COUNTY
Andrew Zink, Treasurer
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

A21350
ANDREWS FOR PROGRESS
Amira-Maria Mills, Treasurer
144-19 FERNDALE AVE.
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C71735
ANDREWS FOR TREASURER
Lois Barnum, Treasurer
448 LAKE STREET
WILSON, NY 14172

C08482
ANDREWS4PROGRESS
Amira Mills, Treasurer
144-19 FERNDALE AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C02258
ANDY FELLENZ
Candidate
1919 LESTER ROAD
PHELPS, NY 14532

C36563
ANDY KING
Candidate
952 EAST 218TH STREET APT #PH
BRONX, NY 10469

C99280
ANDY KING 2013
Karina De La Cruz, Treasurer
21 RIVERDALE AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C03358
ANDY KING 2017
Aisha Ahmed, Treasurer
2223 POWELL AVE 2ND
BRONX, NY 10462

C56996
ANEY PAUL
Candidate
37 ETNA PLACE
NANUET, NY 10954

C04403
ANGEL CEPEDA
Candidate
22 WILSHIRE LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C08724
ANGELA BETTINA
Candidate
1 BOOTH BLVD.
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C03403
ANGELA K. EPOLITO
Candidate
121 WEST HERMAN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C07753
ANGELA RAMOS
Candidate
PO BOX 679
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C08586
ANGELA WILDE
Candidate
28 JEWETT AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C23229
ANGELINA M. CULLIN
Candidate
84 HUBBARD AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C07561
ANGELLINE SMALLS
Candidate
107 FORBUS STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A21274
ANGELO J. MORINELLO
Candidate
250 Rainbow Boulevard, Unit 806
Niagara Falls, NY 14303

C33189
ANGELO L. SANTABARBARA
Candidate
163 CONQUA LANE
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306

A82874
ANGELO L. SANTABARBARA
Candidate
163 Conqua Lane
Schenectady, NY 12306

C21182
ANGELO P. FERRARA
Candidate
29 CARY ROAD
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C04243
ANGELO V. LOMONTE
Candidate
458 E BEECH STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C19880
ANGIE M. CARPENTER
Candidate
776 PEASE LANE
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C06175
ANGIE M. CARPENTER
Candidate
PO BOX 392
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C05582
ANGIE MINEW
Candidate
28 CHERRY LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04483
ANISSA D. MOORE
Candidate
427 EAST PINE STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C03314
ANITA MULLANE
Candidate
93 LINDHURST DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C52615
ANITA T. CILLO
Candidate
19 ORCHARD PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY

A21711
ANN C. LEWIS
Candidate
350 Clarissa Street
Rochester, NY 14608

C84116
ANN C. LEWIS
Candidate
350 CLARISSA ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C01279
ANN E. O'SHEA
Candidate
320 WEST 87TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C85512
ANN E. PERRY
Candidate
PO BOX 486
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12602

A21349
ANN EAGAN
Candidate
166 W. 87 ST. APT #6L
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C07454
ANN FINNEY
Candidate
2 DEGARMO PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C00174
ANN G. RABBITT
Candidate
PO BOX 893
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925

C87623
ANN H. GALLELLI
Candidate
20 BRIGGS LANE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C01501
ANN L. JONES
Candidate
4884 NELSON RD
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

C75155
ANN L. LOCKWOOD
Candidate
34 GEORGE STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C01315
ANN M. MORELLI
Candidate
170 KINSEY AVE
KENMORE, NY 14217

C58436
ANN M. SHERSHIN
Candidate
15 WHITEHALL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C01339
ANN MARIE VADNEY
Candidate
48 ROCKY ROAD
WEST COXSACKIE, NY 12192

C64695
ANN MCGOVERN
Candidate
10 RIDGE STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C04904
ANN MCGRATH-GALLAGHER
Candidate
680 ROUTE 301
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C86098
ANN RIDER
Candidate
77 HALSEYVILLE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05600
ANN RIGLEY
Candidate
1210 OXFORD PLACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C05129
ANNA ANNIE RASKOSKIE
Candidate
51 LAY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A82861
ANNA LEWIS FOR STATE SENATE
Beverly Wheeler, Treasurer
1385 5TH AVE #11E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C85127
ANNA M. KAPLAN
Candidate
39 NORTH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C05637
ANNA R. KELLES
Candidate
139 LINN ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C33533
ANNA THRONE-HOLST
Candidate
PO BOX 6
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C33532
ANNA THRONE-HOLST FOR SUPERVISOR
Carole Nappi, Treasurer
PO BOX 3010
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

A21842
ANNABEL PALMA
Candidate
1510 UNIONPORT ROAD APT# 11-F
BRONX, NY 10462

C36378
ANNABEL PALMA
Candidate
1510 UNIONPORT ROAD #11F
BRONX, NY 10462

C57581
ANNE C. HOGUE
Candidate
6 EDGEWOOD DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C06660
ANNE J. SWERN
Candidate
15 CLARK STREET APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C06662
ANNE J. SWERN
Candidate
15 CLARK STREET APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C07342
ANNE M. KOREMAN
Candidate
4348 SWAMP COLLEGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C85573
ANNE M. NICHTER
Candidate
519 FISHKILL RD
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C02234
ANNE MARIE ENCARNACAO
Candidate
27 CIBB AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C04583
ANNE MC CAFFREY
Candidate
556 WILLOW STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C08571
ANNE PHILLIPS
Candidate
20 HARWOOD DR. W
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06659
ANNE SWERN FOR BROOKLYN
Michael Racioppo, Treasurer
95 LUQUER STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C87543
ANNETTE IAFALLO
Candidate
275 COLTON AVENUE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C04319
ANNETTE M. CRANE
Candidate
33 ADAMS ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C06171
ANNETTE M. CRANE
Candidate
33 ADAMS ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C24247
ANNETTE S. FOLEY
Candidate
155 SANFORD AVE.
CLINTON, NY 13323

C33551
ANTHONY (TONY) G. MYERS
Candidate
PO BOX 8215
UTICA, NY 13505

C06081
ANTHONY A. SCARPINO, JR.
Candidate
30 BROOKWOOD ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C08032
ANTHONY ALEXANDER PICCIRILLO
Candidate
80 MIDDELTON RD APT# 1
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C03018
ANTHONY AMIR JOHNSON
Candidate
47 DAKOTA ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C33813
ANTHONY ANDERSON
Candidate
185 WARWICK AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14611

C08177
ANTHONY ARON GRICE
Candidate
21 FLEMMING DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A21638
ANTHONY BANEY
Candidate
21 Eiseman Avenue
Kenmore, NY 14217

A21637
ANTHONY BANEY FOR NYS
Anthony Baney, Treasurer
21 EISEMAN AVE. APT 2 UPPER
TONAWANDA, NY 14217

C05040
ANTHONY BAXTER
Candidate
75 PUTNAM DRIVE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C04117
ANTHONY BOVE
Candidate
4824 BEACH 48TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C05624
ANTHONY BULZOMI
Candidate
85 WHITNEY STREET
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C01225
ANTHONY BULZOMI
Candidate
85 WHITNEY STREET
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C08570
ANTHONY C. LAVALLE
Candidate
2103 MILTON AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C02977
ANTHONY C. MARKUS
Candidate
29 BROOK ST.
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C84653
ANTHONY C. MUSUMECI
Candidate
1 CENTRAL PARK BOULEVARD
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

A21834
ANTHONY CANNATARO
Candidate
350 CABRINI BLVD. APT# 7H
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C05371
ANTHONY CARDONE
Candidate
498 ROUND LAKE PARK ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C87960
ANTHONY COVIELLO
Candidate
59 HARDEN DR
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C08483
ANTHONY D ANDREWS JR
Candidate
155- 15 NORTH CONDUIT, 5S
JAMAICA, NY 11435

A21405
ANTHONY D'URSO
Candidate
241 Pond View Drive
Port Washington, NY 11050

A21351
ANTHONY D. ANDREWS JR.
Candidate
155-15 NORTH CONDUIT AVE. APT# 5S
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C35443
ANTHONY D. MACAGNONE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 628
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C21470
ANTHONY D. MACAGNONE
Candidate
215 STAPLES STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C07206
ANTHONY DEL ORBE
Candidate
49 W 225TH ST. APT# 12G
BRONX, NY 10463

C33704
ANTHONY DICARLO
Candidate
83 CRAESCOT WAY
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C85845
ANTHONY DICOSTANZO
Candidate
55 MONROE ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C01207
ANTHONY ERAMO
Candidate
84 FLORIDA ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C33277
ANTHONY F CARUANA
Candidate
250 FARADAY ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C02057
ANTHONY F. DESMOND
Candidate
868 CHESTNUT STREET APT# 1
SHARON SPRINGS, NY 13459

C33675
ANTHONY F. METIVIER
Candidate
21 BROOKFIELD RUN
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C28601
ANTHONY FAVA JR.
Candidate
517 MUNRO AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C21205
ANTHONY FELICIANO
Candidate
635 E 11TH ST. APT# 9
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C87859
ANTHONY FIALA JR.
Candidate
8 STANLEY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07205
ANTHONY FOR COUNCIL
Anthony Del Orbe, Treasurer
49 W 225TH ST. APT# 12G
BRONX, NY 10463

C39996
ANTHONY FORMAN
Candidate
467 ELTON ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C01435
ANTHONY FUTIA
Candidate
34 CUSTIS AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C86426
ANTHONY GALLO
Candidate
8 NORTH LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C35331
ANTHONY GIORDANO
Candidate
3 JOSHUA DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C00244
ANTHONY GRONOWICZ
Candidate
2198 CRUGER AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

A19543
ANTHONY H. PALUMBO
Candidate
3550 Grathwohl Road, P.O. Box 309
New Suffolk, NY 11956

C06518
ANTHONY HERBERT
Candidate
1656 E 93RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C36706
ANTHONY IADEVAIO
Candidate
25 SOUTH CORONA AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C85208
ANTHONY J. BARONE
Candidate
6707 DERBY ROAD
DERBY, NY 14047

A84409
ANTHONY J. BRINDISI
Candidate
1020 Garden Road
Utica, NY 13501

C06632
ANTHONY J. CERVI
Candidate
43 COURT STREET, SUITE 822
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C87465
ANTHONY J. CIRIECO
Candidate
7 VALLEY DRIVE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C31866
ANTHONY J. DANIELE
Candidate
P. O. BOX 841
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A21699
ANTHONY J. DECINTIO, JR.
Candidate
60 Winter Hill Road
Tuckahoe, NY 10707

C30354
ANTHONY J. DOLCE
Candidate
11 TAFT PL.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C51355
ANTHONY J. MERANTE
Candidate
46 DAVENPORT RD
YONKERS, NY 10710

C84887
ANTHONY J. MICCICHE JR.
Candidate
100 DUNSMERE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C35790
ANTHONY J. NEMI
Candidate
67 SOUTH NEW YORK ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C29763
ANTHONY J. PICENTE
Candidate
110 WEST OAK STREET
ROME, NY 13440

C28462
ANTHONY J. PULCI
Candidate
9688 CHAUTAUQUA RD.
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04014
ANTHONY J. SANTINO
Candidate
7 ROSE LANE
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY 11518

C19816
ANTHONY J. SANTINO
Candidate
7 ROSE LANE
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY 11518

C85442
ANTHONY J. SARACENI
Candidate
13 MARBLE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C33462
ANTHONY JASENSKI
Candidate
3078 GUILDERLAND AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C84216
ANTHONY JOHN GONZALEZ
Candidate
22 SHERIDAN ST.
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C05499
ANTHONY KILLIAN BANEY
Candidate
21 EISEMAN AVE. APT UPPER
KENMORE, NY 14217

C00978
ANTHONY LAROCCA
Candidate
57 MEYER AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C54361
ANTHONY M. WASHINGTON
Candidate
1500 RIVERVIEW AVE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C07849
ANTHONY M. NEDDO
Candidate
1290 GOTHAM STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C05042
ANTHONY M. PROVENZANO
Candidate
458 N. RIDGE ST.
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C35051
ANTHONY M. SHARAN
Candidate
868 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD.
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C85087
ANTHONY M. WASHINGTON
Candidate
1500 RIVERVIEW AVE.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C08195
ANTHONY M. WILLIAMS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 18
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537

C02785
ANTHONY MARTIN PETROVIC
Candidate
62 EAST SENECA RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C04314
ANTHONY MAURICE NEDDO
Candidate
1290 GOTHAM STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C03968
ANTHONY MCGINTY
Candidate
PO BOX 400
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C32786
ANTHONY MELE
Candidate
6 CHRISTINE DR
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C07564
ANTHONY N. MANETTA
Candidate
15 ANNUSKEMUNNICA RD
BABYLON, NY 11702

C04313
ANTHONY NEDDO FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Andrea June, Treasurer
36855 COUNTY ROUTE 46
THERESA, NY 13691

C21336
ANTHONY P. CELLINI
Candidate
5 ROSEN ROAD
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C05974
ANTHONY P. D'ESPOSITO
Candidate
PO BOX #188
ISLAND PARK, NY 11558

A19925
ANTHONY P. ERAMO
Candidate
84 Florida Street
Long Beach, NY 11561

C25620
ANTHONY P. LA SALVIA
Candidate
646 NEW FORGE RD.
ANCRAM, NY 12502

A36385
ANTHONY P. NUNZIATO
Candidate
56-04 REMSEN PLACE APT# 1
Maspeth, NY 11378

C07435
ANTHONY PAGANO
Candidate
115 MAYFAIR RD.
YONKERS, NY 10710

C04123
ANTHONY PATRICK PROIETTI
Candidate
24 CHIMAYO RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C08716
ANTHONY PATRICK TARSIO
Candidate
14 MEADOW STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08690
ANTHONY PAUL CARDONE III
Candidate
498 ROUND LAKE PARK RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C00500
ANTHONY PAUL MOLINARO
Candidate
6392 JENNIFER DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C83203
ANTHONY R. MOLE
Candidate
322 CORNWALL MEADOWS LANE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C08018
ANTHONY R. PORTESY
Candidate
PO BOX 246
SELDEN, NY 11784

C07208
ANTHONY RIVERS
Candidate
10934 197TH STREET
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412

C07207
ANTHONY RIVERS FOR COUNCIL
Oster Bryan, Treasurer
221-45 114TH RD.
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C20903
ANTHONY S. COLAVITA
Candidate
571 WHITE PLAINS RD
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C02859
ANTHONY SANCHEZ
Candidate
850 JENNING ST. APT #6E
BRONX, NY 10459

C32277
ANTHONY SCIROCCO
Candidate
27 PINEWOOD AVE.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C04080
ANTHONY SERINO
Candidate
2 WATSON PLACE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08441
ANTHONY SIMONE
Candidate
2447 MONICA HEIGHTS
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C03824
ANTHONY T JONES
Candidate
816 SARATOGA AVE APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C07264
ANTHONY T. BELLIZZI
Candidate
9021 SPRINGFIELD BLVD.
QUEENS, NY 11428

C87532
ANTHONY W. PARADISO
Candidate
PO BOX 502
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11571

C30491
ANTHONY WEINER
Candidate
1 ASCAN AVENUE, #31
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C30490
ANTHONY WEINER FOR MAYOR
Nelson Braff, Treasurer
21 JEAN DRIVE
ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 07632

A20106
ANTOINE M. THOMPSON
Candidate
PO BOX 1093
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C24427
ANTOINE M. THOMPSON
Candidate
34 PANSY PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C34277
ANTOINETTE KOPECK
Candidate
33 SULLIVAN DR.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C35649
ANTOINETTE LASKOWSKY
Candidate
2075 ROUTE 32
MODENA, NY 12548

C27503
ANTOINETTE P. RYAN
Candidate
139 WAVERLY AVENUE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C31287
ANTONACCI FOR ACCOUNTABILITY
Thomas Barone Jr, Treasurer
1134 CORN FLOWER WAY N
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A19893
ANTONACCI FOR THE PEOPLE
Christopher Harris, Treasurer
5015 BRITTANY LANE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C33041
ANTONIA MAY KEESLER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 75
LAKE HUNTINGTON, NY 12752

C01490
ANTONINO SPANO
Candidate
79 LOWER GRANITE RD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C06963
ANTONIO L. RESTAINO
Candidate
6901 JOANNE CIRCLE S.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C85021
ANTONIO P.C. ROTUNDO
Candidate
136 BROOKLINE AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C86943
ANTONIO REYNOSO
Candidate
11 MESEROLE STREET APT #5C
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C83721
AOLA R. JACKSON
Candidate
313 W. CLINTON ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

A21434
APPLE TO APPALACHIA (ATA)
Charles Gregg Jr., Treasurer
565 E. 55 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11265

C07473
APRIL 4 ERIE COUNTY
Joseph Kelemen, Treasurer
PO BOX 700
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C02041
APRIL M. FARLEY
Candidate
102 S. DAVIES TERRACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C63615
APRIL N. WADE
Candidate
7596 HALLOCK RD
BLOOMFILED, NY 14469

C07474
APRIL NICOLE MCCANTS-BASKIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 700
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C04548
APRIL TRUDEAU
Candidate
202 ONTARIO STREET APT# 3
COHOES, NY 12047

C46818
AQUANETTA WRIGHT
Candidate
197 NORTH MILLER ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A73735
ARAVELLA SIMOTAS
Candidate
2172 42nd Street
Astoria, NY 11105

C00604
ARCABASCIO 2013
Aurelio Arcabascio, Treasurer
31-25 46 ST
ASTORIA, NY 11105

A86118
ARCADIS NEW YORK PAC
Daniel Loewenstein, Treasurer
ARCADIS U.S. INC.
855 ROUTE 146, SUITE 210
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C87602
ARI KAGAN
Candidate
3093 BRIGHTON 4 STREET #2N
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C95145
ARIEL ENRIQUE GUERRERO
Candidate
411 E 118TH STREET, APT 35
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C06860
ARIEL SPIRA-COHEN
Candidate
508 FIRST AVE.
PELHAM, NY 10803

C35407
ARLENE GORDON-OLIVER
Candidate
46 NORTH ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C19731
ARLENE E. NANNERY
Candidate
180 CLINTON STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A21387
ARLENE GARBETT FELDMEIER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 26
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

C06862
ARLENE GORDON-OLIVER
Candidate
46 NORTH ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C25628
ARMON BENNY
Candidate
42 5TH STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

A21735
ARNOLD S. KACALSKI
Candidate
82 Pooley Place
Buffalo, NY 14213

C33757
ARNOLD SELETSKY
Candidate
BOX 687
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C06638
ARNOLD W. DRUCKER
Candidate
59 GLENWOOD ROAD
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C85761
ARON B WIEDER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 153
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A87751
ARON B. WIEDER
Candidate
15 Dorset Road
Spring Valley, NY 10977

C08484
ARORA FOR NASSAU
Veena Arora, Treasurer
38 HOLIDAY POND ROAD
JERICHO, NY 11753

C07921
ARRIAGA FOR CIVIL COURT 2017
Michael Weiss, Treasurer
15 WALDORF COURT APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C86974
ARROYO 2013
Carmen Aquino, Treasurer
586 SOUTHERN BLVD, #45
BRONX, NY 10455

C59336
ARSHAD MAJID
Candidate
36 GARFIELD AVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C84529
ART DIAMOND
Candidate
63 LYNACRES BLVD
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C84528
ART DIAMOND 4 DEWITT
Arthur Diamond, Treasurer
63 LYNACRES BLVD
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C69035
ARTHUR A BYAS
Candidate
3972 RT 51
NANNACROIX, NY 12087

C32804
ARTHUR BLOOM
Candidate
PO BOX 396
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964

C34356
ARTHUR G. PAPPAS
Candidate
1417 FORBES STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05653
ARTHUR H. MCGUIRE
Candidate
338 TAGHKANIC RD.
TAGHKANIC ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C35251
ARTHUR J BASSIN
Candidate
107 SNYDER RD
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C20607
ARTHUR J. SHAFER
Candidate
64 MAIN STREET
KIRKWOOD, NY 13795

C84523
ARTHUR JOHNSON
Candidate
55 TIMBIRA DRIVE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

C00523
ARTHUR LAUREY
Candidate
231 BLUEJAY DRIVE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

A21803
ARTHUR LOUIS AIDALA
Candidate
112 85TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A18066
ARTHUR MICHAEL DIAMOND
Candidate
110 Patton Boulevard
New Hyde Park, NY 11040

C33672
ARTHUR SCHIFF
Candidate
54 HUNTERSTOWN ROAD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C34692
ARTHUR SCHIFF 07'
Virginia Sibbison, Treasurer
PO BOX 577
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C25224
ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Candidate
269 WEST 11TH ST, 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C01470
ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Candidate
269 W. 11TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C25197
ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Candidate
225 BROADWAY STE 1902
NEW YORK, NY 10001

A21231
ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Candidate
78 WEST 12TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A86490
ARTURO SCHOMBURG DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Malik Mccullough, Treasurer
2110 FIRST AVE. APT: 417
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A11508
ASBESTOS WORKERS LOCAL 12 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Matthew Aracich, Treasurer
35-53 24TH STREET
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11106

A87991
ASBOPAC (ASSOCIATION OF SCHOOL BUSINESS OFFICIALS PAC)
Michael Borges, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 611
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

A05598
ASGM PAC
Barry Lovell, Treasurer
C/O LOVELL SAFETY
110 WILLIAM STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C08054
ASHLEY G. SCRONIC
Candidate
37 AUSTIN HILL ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C05748
ASHLEY JENNIFER MELENDEZ
Candidate
8 HAVENS AVENUE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C42436
ASHOK CHANDRA
Candidate
146 EAST 49TH STREET #5B
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C31672
ASIAN AMERICAN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Jethinder Abbi, Treasurer
6 POUND HILL ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C06776
ASIM DEEN
Candidate
89-51 198 STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11428

C06775
ASIM DEEN FOR MAYOR
Jai Sharma, Treasurer
215-15 JAMAICA AVENUE 1ST FLR
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11428

A43382
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NEW YORK STATE PAC
Carla Plankenhorn, Treasurer
10 AIRLINE DRIVE
SUITE 203
ALBANY, NY 12205

C24743
ASSOCIATION OF CANAAN DEMOCRATS
John Adams, Treasurer
33 HARRYSWOOD LANE
CANAAN, NY 12029

A17915
ASSOCIATION OF COMMUTER RAIL EMPLOYEES POLITICAL ACTION COMMMITTEE (ACREPACNY)
Anthony Aprea, Treasurer
47 CLARK ST
YONKERS, NY 10704

A12738
ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT COMMERCIAL PRODUCERS, INC. PAC
David Gould, Treasurer
249 EAST OCEAN BLVD.
SUITE 685
LONG BEACH, CA 90802

A11559
ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK STATE YOUNG REPUBLICANS
John Doyle, Treasurer
23 CYPRESS LANE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A21173
ASSOCIATION OF TALENT AGENTS NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
James Gosnell, Jr., Treasurer
9255 SUNSET BLVD., STE. 930
LOS ANGELES, CA 90069

A11526
ASTORIA FINANCIAL CORPORATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Daniel Quirk, Treasurer
ASTORIA FEDERAL SAVINGS & LOAN
ONE ASTORIA FEDERAL PLAZA
LAKE SUCCESS, NY 11042

A00581
AT & T PAC - NEW YORK
Amy Hines Kramer, Treasurer
AT & T, 111 WASHINGTON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12210

C06652
ATHENA MOORE
Candidate
154 W. 128TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C06651
ATHENA MOORE FOR CITY COUNCIL
Stephanie George, Treasurer
3612 OLINVILLE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10467

C28207
ATHENS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Phyllis Dinkelacker, Treasurer
17 N. VERNON ST.
ATHENS, NY 12015

C25482
ATHENS REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
George Stacey, Treasurer
76 SCHOHARIE TURNPIKE
ATHENS, NY 12015

A83784
ATPA PAC (ADDICTION TREATMENT PROVIDERS ASSOCIATION PAC)
Nicholas Lessa, Treasurer
51 EAST 25TH ST., LOWER LEVEL
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A21450
AUDREY DUNNING
Candidate
424 OTSEGO STREET
ILION, NY 13357

C63376
AUDREY E. HORTON
Candidate
1835 MASON DR.
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C36343
AUDREY I. PHEFFER
Candidate
151 BEACH 96 ST. APT 9D
ROCKWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C01991
AUDREY J. ISAACS
Candidate
400 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06611
AUDREY LAHOFF
Candidate
138 SHERMAN ROAD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850

C00605
AURELIO ARCABASCIO
Candidate
31-25 46 ST
ASTORIA, NY 11103

C22897
AURORA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Adrian Block, Treasurer
70 KIRKWOOD DR.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052-1410

C25084
AUSTERLITZ DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Jere Wrightsman, Treasurer
60 TEN BROECK ROAD
CHATHAM, NY 12037

C35849
AUSTERLITZ REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Betsy Braley, Treasurer
30 BRAEBURN LANE
CHATHAM, NY 12037

C88340
AUSTIN SHAFRAN
Candidate
14-23 209TH STREET, #2F
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C07522
AUSTIN TYLEC
Candidate
815 NIAGARA PARKWAY
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A00731
AUTOMOBILE DEALERS OF NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Robert Vancavage, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7347
ALBANY, NY 12224

C07352
AVIAH COHEN PIERSON
Candidate
PO BOX 841
SHRUB OAK, NY 10598

C06026
AVIGDOR FOR JUDGE
Naftoli Lichtenstein, Treasurer
1039 EAST 8TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C51695
AVRAM S TURKEL
Candidate
180 PARK ROW #17E
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C06268
AYESHA K. BRANTLEY
Candidate
130 PARSONS DRIVE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C04908
AYESHA KERI BRANTLEY
Candidate
130 PARSONS DRIVE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C03963
AZEM A. ALBRA
Candidate
8 SISCAR PLACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C04517
AZEM ALBRA
Azem Albra, Treasurer
8 SISCAR PLACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C01793
BABYLON CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
William Celona, Treasurer
PO BOX 471
BABYLON, NY 11702

C05959
BABYLON REPUBLICAN CLUB
Edward Blankenhorn, Jr., Treasurer
PO BOX 803
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C23985
BABYLON TOWN REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
Edward Wiggins, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2762
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

C23984
BABYLON TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Edward Wiggins, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2762
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

A00157
BAC LOCAL 2 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Pasquale Tirino, Treasurer
14 BROOKHAVEN LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C31706
BACK TO MARH COALITION
Donna Cassell, Treasurer
7 OGDEN PLACE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C45355
BAEZ 2009
Felix Baez, Treasurer
P.O.B. 20567
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C25525
BAEZ FOR THE FUTURE
Felix Baez, Treasurer
1004 57 ST., 5F
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

C07082
BAKER FOR MAYOR
John Arpei, Treasurer
PO BOX 3094
SARTOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C36643
BAKER FOR STATEN ISLAND
Ikem Okeke, Treasurer
354 CARY AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

A19653
BALANCE NEW YORK
Claude Lavigna, Treasurer
165 KENNEWYCK CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A21474
BALDRIDGE FOR STATE SENATE NY54
Linda Yancey, Treasurer
8351 W. PORT BAY ROAD
WOLCOTT, NY 14590

C20936
BALDWIN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
James Lennon, Treasurer
642 STOWE AVE
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C00065
BALLONI FOR SHERIFF
Mark Augustus, Treasurer
7060 WEST DEAD CREEK RD.
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

A13045
BANK OF AMERICA NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Wendy Jamison, Treasurer
1100 NORTH KING STREET
DE5-001-02-07
WILMINGTON, DE 19884

A21878
BANNON FOR SUPREME COURT 2017
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 E 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A21353
BANUCHI4NY (BANUCHI 4 NEW YORK)
Rosanne Connors, Treasurer
48A NEW PALTZ RD.
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C26913
BAPA
Krista Soltis, Treasurer
1421 SEYMOUR ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C08749
BARB CRUMB FOR YATES COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Carol Clarke, Treasurer
4499 BELKNAP HILL RD.
BRANCHPORT, NY 14418

C53460
BARBARA A. KERR
Candidate
220 STONE CHURCH ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C07446
BARBARA A. KERR
Candidate
220 STONE CHURCH RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C05568
BARBARA CALANDRA
Candidate
807 CROTON ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C08750
BARBARA CRUMB
Candidate
4499 BELKNAP HILL RD.
BRANEHPORT, NY 14418

C06241
BARBARA E. HEBERT
Candidate
11 FACTEAU AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06353
BARBARA GRACE COHIG
Candidate
8 FIRST AVE.
NYACK, NY 10960

C19835
BARBARA I. PANEPINTO
Candidate
53 GATEWAY DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C05254
BARBARA J WELCH
Candidate
7002 COUNTY ROAD 12
NAPLES, NY 14512

C42595
BARBARA J. CARR
Candidate
124 GORDON AVE.
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C05218
BARBARA J. HIGBEE
Candidate
2167 5TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C26060
BARBARA J. JACKSON
Candidate
97-30 57TH AVE., #12E
CORONA, NY 11368

C25200
BARBARA J. STEINBERG
Candidate
55 MORTON ST 4B
MANHATTAN, NY 10014

A19521
BARBARA JAFFE
Candidate
C/O ROBIN MARSICO
301 EAST 48TH ST. #12D
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C33467
BARBARA JETER-JACKSON
Candidate
43 LENT ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C32990
BARBARA JOAN SKINNER
Candidate
33 ETHAN ALLEN DRIVE
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C33971
BARBARA JOYCE
Candidate
11 FIFTH AVE.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C85088
BARBARA KERASIOTES
Candidate
957 ORCHARD ST
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C31783
BARBARA KRAFT
Candidate
21 CROSMOUR ROAD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C19739
BARBARA L STRANGFELD
Candidate
1784 RANDOLPH ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C46860
BARBARA L. WILSON
Candidate
165 ELM STREET
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

A13413
BARBARA LIFTON FOR ASSEMBLY
Sara Hess, Treasurer
124 WESTFIELD DR.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C79436
BARBARA LYNAUGH
Candidate
603 PEPPERIDGE LAKE ROAD
EASTPORT, NY 11941

C00268
BARBARA LYNAUGH
Candidate
603 PEPPERIDGE LAKE ROAD
EASTPORT, NY 11941

C69055
BARBARA M. FINKE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 196
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C03230
BARBARA M. FINKE
Candidate
PO BOX 196
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C82655
BARBARA MEDINA
Candidate
356 SOUTH 1ST STREET #8
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C05346
BARBARA MENNITE
Candidate
11 LOCUST STREET
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C33982
BARBARA MILLER-WILLIAMS
Candidate
236 CLINTON STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14204

C33288
BARBARA S. GERRARD
Candidate
11 GARDEN RIDGE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

A13414
BARBARA S. LIFTON
Candidate
106 Dunmore Place
Ithaca, NY 14850

A20966
BARBARA SANTANDER
Candidate
614 Beach Avenue
Bronx, NY 10473

C85369
BARBARA SCUCCIMARRA
Candidate
37 HIGH RIDGE RD
GARRISON, NY 10524

C35559
BARBARA THORPE
Candidate
2 WHIPPET RUN
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C01102
BARBARA W. DIGIACINTO
Candidate
PO BOX E
ARMONK, NY 10504

C06815
BARNEY J. RADFORD JR.
Candidate
200 RUGBY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C06814
BARNEY RADFORD FOR CITY COUNCIL
Barney Radford Jr., Treasurer
200 RUGBY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C04019
BARRETTE FOR COUNCIL
Stanley Germain Esq., Treasurer
314 E. FAYETTE ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

A19868
BARRIE YOCHIM FOR NYS ASSEMBLY
Danielle Cederquist, Treasurer
341 HALLOCK ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C36679
BARRY A. WEINSTEIN
Candidate
3 CULPEPPER
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C43798
BARRY C. VIRTS
Candidate
PO BOX 141
ROSE, NY 14542

C01676
BARRY CHENEY
Candidate
5 PARKWAY
WARWICK, NY 10990

C47156
BARRY L. PORSCH
Candidate
PO BOX 108
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C24071
BARRY R. BONDOROWSKY
Candidate
26 COURT STREET, SUITE 1301
BROOKLYN, NY 11242

C25825
BARRY R. FERTEL
Candidate
14 MEADOWOOD PATH
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C04043
BARRY S. GRODENCHIK
Candidate
89-59 HOLLIS HILLS TERRACE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427

C02621
BARRY S. KANTROWITZ
Candidate
19 TOR TERRACE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C01269
BARRY S. REITER
Candidate
1 BANKSVILLE ROAD
ARMONK, NY 10504

C88151
BARRY STEVEN GRODENCHIK
Candidate
85-59 HOLLIS HILLS TERRACE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427

C07427
BASHNER 2017
Martin Goldin, Treasurer
25 8TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C02835
BATMAN FOR LEGISLATURE
Keith Batman, Treasurer
3649 KEESEE ROAD
MORAVIA, NY 13118

A19757
BAY DEMOCRATS
Alexandra Larkin, Treasurer
BAY DEMOCRATS C/O BEN AKSELROD
1207 AVENUE N
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C00723
BAYNES FOR COLONIE TOWN JUDGE
Michael Garry, Treasurer
8 MACAFFER DRIVE
MENANDS, NY 12204

C23062
BAYVILLE/CENTRE ISLAND REPUBLICAN CLUB
Deirdre Carroll, Treasurer
22 BALDWIN BLVD.
BAYVILLE, NY 11709

A11498
BBL PAC LLC (BBL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE LLC)
Stephen Obermayer, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 12789
ALBANY, NY 12212

A21100
BCSA - PAC (BUFFALO COUNCIL OF SUPERIORS AND ADMINISTRATORS - PAC)
Michael Ryndak, Treasurer
PO 1228
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A83665
BE THE CHANGE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Christel Peacock, Treasurer
339 GENESEE ST
BUFFALO, NY 14204

C49837
BEA RHODES
Candidate
69 MUSTATO ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C25377
BEACON DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Steven Gold, Treasurer
46 PLEASANT VIEW AVE
BEACON, NY 12508

C25378
BEACON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Prudence Posner, Treasurer
39 N. CHESTNUT ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C02616
BECKY JO SUMMERS
Candidate
3698 ROUTE 39 PO BOX 183
COLLINS CENTER, NY 14035-0183

C03810
BECKY MCGOVERN
Candidate
69 MIDLAND AVE.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C05303
BECKY PEORSON
Candidate
167 WALNUT ST.
WALDEN, NY 12586

C06457
BEDFORD DEMS 2017
Glen Nygreen, Treasurer
23 MEETING HOUSE RD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C01232
BEDFORD DEMS CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Daniel Feintuck, Treasurer
31-15 33RD STREET APT# 20
ASTORIA, NY 11106

C20257
BEDFORD REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
Janet Jacobsen, Treasurer
202 BABBITT RD
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C25074
BEEKMAN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Ann Murray Johnson, Treasurer
54 ROOSEVELT DRIVE
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C32141
BEEKMAN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Sharon Wohrman, Treasurer
6 ROSE STREET
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C22483
BEEKMANTOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Carrie Ann Rollier, Treasurer
98 BUTLER RD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

A87024
BELIEVE IN NEW YORK
Laura Schwartz, Treasurer
55 OVERLOOK DR.
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877

C08720
BELLIN&GOMES FOR SUFFERN (BGFS)
Thomas Hobbick, Treasurer
16 CLINTON PL
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C21532
BELLMORE REPUBLICAN CLUB INC
Anne Davis, Treasurer
308 ST. MARKS AVE
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C20103
BELLMORE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michael Mc Connell, Treasurer
PO BOX 344
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C87383
BELLONE FOR SUFFOLK
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C02787
BEN CARVER
Candidate

TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C05810
BEN GARY TREISTMAN
Candidate
28 GARRISON ROAD
SHADY, NY 12409

C03672
BEN R. BARBATO
Candidate
1919 YATES AVE
BRONX, NY 10461

C06475
BEN WALSH FOR SYRACUSE
Michael Lisson, Treasurer
226 COLERIDGE AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C06299
BEN YEE COMMITTEE
Glenn Oldhoff, Treasurer
336 93RD ST. APT 2D
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C08269
BENDO FOR LONG BEACH
John Ashmead, Treasurer
38 E. BEECH ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A18481
BENEDETTO FOR ASSEMBLY
James Cerasoli, Treasurer
3280 GIEGERICH PL.
BRONX, NY 10465

C72436
BENJAMIN KALLOS
Candidate
1520 YORK AVENUE, APT. 21E
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C05077
BENJAMIN BOYKIN II
Candidate
78 MIDCHESTER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C32886
BENJAMIN BOYKIN II
Candidate
78 MIDCHESTER AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C08907
BENJAMIN C. LAPHAM
Candidate
80 SHERMAN AVE.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

A20112
BENJAMIN EGGLESTON
Candidate
1106 Morris Avenue, #5F
Bronx, NY 10451

A21232
BENJAMIN FOR NEW YORK
Michael Young, Treasurer
160 CAMBRIDGEPARK DRIVE APT# 201
CAMBRIDGE, MA 02140

C58236
BENJAMIN FRIEHLING
Candidate
P.O. BOX 357
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C04328
BENJAMIN H. SYDEN
Candidate
7 HAWTHORNE CT
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C06530
BENJAMIN JACARUSO
Candidate
482 WEAST RD.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C06829
BENJAMIN KISSEL
Candidate
656 METROPOLITAN AVE. APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C08060
BENJAMIN M. STURGES, III
Candidate
PO BOX 1956
ALBANY, NY 12201

C08027
BENJAMIN MARSHAL STACKS
Candidate
15 SONN DRIVE
RYE, NY 10580

C06476
BENJAMIN R. WALSH
Candidate
115 AUSTIN AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C55019
BENJAMIN TRAUDT
Candidate
20 CHURCH ST. APT. 2
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C02160
BENJAMIN WALLACH
Candidate
1590 WENDELL AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C07075
BENJAMIN WETZLER
Candidate
1558 SECOND AVE., APT 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C06300
BENJAMIN YEE
Candidate
115 E. 9TH ST. APT 8F
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C86163
BENNETT SANDLER
Candidate
PO BOX 179
FLY CREEK, NY 13337

C02919
BENNY CATALA
Candidate
316 EAST 164TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10456

C84299
BERESFORD FOR CITY COUNCIL
Godwin Williams, Treasurer
1209 TROY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C84300
BERESFORD SIMMONS
Candidate
145-04 LAKEWOOD AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C08480
BERNADETTE M. POWIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C07324
BERNARD A. TOLBERT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 298
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C01661
BERNARD J. KOWALSKI
Candidate
4092 CTY RT 21
SCHODACK LANDING, NY 12156

C59516
BERNARD L CHARLES JR
Candidate
2404 WHISPERING HILLS DR
CHESTER, NY 10918

C67356
BERNARD MASKELL
Candidate
1211 BROADWAY
PO BOX 77
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A20938
BERNEDA W. JACKSON
Candidate
204 Sumpter Street, #4
Brooklyn, NY 11233

C06015
BERNHARD MEYER
Candidate
286 SCHILLINGS CROSSING ROAD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C20809
BERNICE SPRECKMAN
Candidate
166 HILLTOP ACRES
YONKERS, NY 10704

C07323
BERNIE TOLBERT FOR SHERIFF
James Tilley, Treasurer
81 RUTLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C06780
BERORO EFEKORO
Candidate
391 WASHINGTON AVE. #2
ALBANY, NY 12206

C02521
BERT F GLAZIER
Candidate
2069 WICKWIRE ROAD
HUBBARDSVILLE, NY 13355

C82876
BESSER MCKEE HANNA
Candidate
36 THIRD STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C06538
BESSIE 2017
Timi Thomas, Treasurer
23 DRYSDALE ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C06539
BESSIE R. SCHACHTER
Candidate
135 EAST 61ST STREET APT# 4C
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C02947
BESSIE SCHACHTER
Candidate
135 EAST 61ST STREET APT #4C
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C05839
BETH A. KRESGE
Candidate
645 LAKEVIEW AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C07089
BETH A. LOCKHART
Candidate
7981 AMOR DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C01034
BETH BEHDOKHT KANGARLU
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1033
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C08241
BETH FARRELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 32
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C03892
BETH GIBSON
Candidate
87 STAGE COACH PASS
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C02112
BETH J. WARNER
Candidate
1055 GLENWOOD HEIGHTS RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07088
BETH LOCKHART FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Andrea Ferro, Treasurer
4277 ANGUILLA DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13090

C02412
BETH MCGEE
Candidate
173 TUCKER ROAD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C58235
BETHEL BUSINESS PARTY
Jacob Friehling, Treasurer
9428 BRIAN JAC LN.
GREAT FALLS, VA 22066

C20889
BETHLEHEM DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Bruce Bushart, Treasurer
15 HOLBROOK WAY
DELMAR, NY 12054

C22138
BETHLEHEM REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joseph Catalano, Treasurer
50 LINDA COURT
DELMAR, NY 12054

C20238
BETHPAGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joseph Cangro, Treasurer
4 DOLORES PLACE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C30815
BETRAND C. SELLIER
Candidate
650 ELY AVE.
PELHAM MANOR, NY 10803

C34990
BETSY NICASTRO
Candidate
185 PARK AVE.
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

A43896
BETTER LONG ISLAND POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
James Ricca, Treasurer
7 HAWTHORNE COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C08364
BETTER MANLIUS GOVERNMENT
Dorothy Money, Treasurer
105 BARKER LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C34735
BETTIE J. BROWN
Candidate
17 RIDGE AVE, #13
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C86790
BETTY ANN CANIZIO
Candidate
454 73RD STREET 2 FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C32895
BETTY CALVO-TORRES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C33480
BETTY JEAN GRANT
Candidate
100 PARKRIDGE AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C35658
BETTY PALMA
Candidate
113 PARK WAY
CAMILLIS, NY 13031

C86589
BETTY VERZILLO
Candidate
1 HOAG STREET
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C02285
BEVERLY J. SHIELDS
Candidate
12067 STATE HWY 30
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13755

C01029
BEVERLY KINNEY
Candidate
3254 EAST RIVER RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C32295
BEVERLY P. MCDONOUGH
Candidate
74 LAKEVIEW PARKWAY
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C06264
BIANKA PEREZ
Candidate
6013 HUXLEY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10471

C06263
BIANKA PEREZ FOR CIVIL COURT
Delmas Costin, Jr., Treasurer
177 E. 161ST STREET
BRONX, NY 10451

A86840
BICHOTTE FOR ASSEMBLY (BFA)
Rona Taylor, Treasurer
1713 BEVERLEY RD., 1E
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

A21048
BIG APPLE PAC
Andrew Gibson, Treasurer
10 WATERSIDE PLAZA APT #13E
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C07804
BIGBILL2017
William Raudenbush, Treasurer
139 W. 80TH ST. APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10024

A21458
BILL BATROWNY
Candidate
95 West Hill Road A
Elmira, NY 14903

C03055
BILL CLARK FOR ERIE COUNTY
Erin Gormley, Treasurer
6463 LUDON DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C78075
BILL DE BLASIO
Candidate
GRACIE MANSION
181 EAST END AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C22853
BILL DE BLASIO
Candidate
442 11TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C02796
BILL DE BLASIO
Candidate
442 11TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C08737
BILL KENNEDY FOR NIAGARA FALLS CITY COUNCIL
Erin Arrigo, Treasurer
70 STERLING AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C31401
BILL L. RICARD
Candidate
23 TRULL ST.
COHOES, NY 12047

A02238
BILL MAGEE
Candidate
3400 State Route 20 East
Cazenovia, NY 13035

C85715
BILL MCCARTHY
Candidate
780 PERINE ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C85714
BILL MCCARTHY FOR CITY COUNCIL
Jennifer Mccarthy, Treasurer
780 PERINE ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C05828
BILL MELVIN
Candidate
PO BOX 63
WEST SHOKAN, NY 12494

C64515
BILL PELL
Candidate
194 NORTH MAGEE ST
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C06571
BILL PERKINS
Candidate
1295 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 15D
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A29742
BILL PERKINS
Candidate
1295 Fifth Avenue, #15D
New York, NY 10029

C00235
BILL REILICH FOR SUPERVISOR
Michelle Marini, Treasurer
232 TORREY PINE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C01709
BILL RICARD
Candidate
23 TRULL ST
COHOES, NY 12047

C00016
BILL RYAN FOR WESTCHESTER COUNTY EXECUTIVE
Susan Kirkpatrick, Treasurer
20 DUPONT AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

A21564
BILL SHERIDAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Angela Gray, Treasurer
1824 COUNTY ROUTE 44
WADDINGTON, NY 13694

C84100
BILL THOMPSON FOR MAYOR
James Ross, Treasurer
16 COURT STREET, 35TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C00922
BILLIAM F VAN ROESTENBERG
Candidate
340 CRESCENT AVE
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C34949
BILLY G. VINZANT
Candidate
1789 EAST LAKE RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

A19935
BINGER FOR NYS SENATE
Genevieve Henry, Treasurer
2908 FAR ROCKAWAY BLVD
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C20659
BINGHAMTON CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Martin Doorey, Treasurer
50 EAST CLAPHAM STREET APT 304
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C06828
BK FOR BK
Travis Irvine, Treasurer
656 METROPOLITAN AVE. APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

A05925
BLACK CAR POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Wayne Baden, Treasurer
C/O SCHLAM STONE & DOLAN LLP
26 BROADWAY 19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C84723
BLACK DEMOCRATS OF WESTCHESTER
William Alexander, Treasurer
10 NOSBAND AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C06653
BLACKMON 2017
Nicole Yearwood, Treasurer
PO BOX 58
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C85895
BLAKE A. BELL
Candidate
20 BEECH TREE LANE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C68555
BLAKE ALLEN BELL
Candidate
20 BEECH TREE LANE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C20764
BLAUVELT & ORANGEBURG REPUBLICAN CLUB
Thomas Lorentz, Treasurer
14 GREEN HEDGES LA.
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C08322
BLITZ FOR NASSAU
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C06515
BLOOMING GROVE CITIZENS COMMITTEE (BGCC)
Robert Fromaget, Treasurer
5 ARLINGTON DR.
MONROE, NY 10950

C23019
BLOOMING GROVE REPUBLICAN COMM.
Vincent Pietrzak, Treasurer
262 GREENWICH AVENUE
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C07841
BLUE COLLAR BROCKPORT
Carol Hannan, Treasurer
292 S. MAIN ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C84538
BOB ANDREWS FOR ONONDAGA COUNTY
Craig Breed, Treasurer
103 LEFTFIELD COURSE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C06400
BOB FOR BROOKLYN
Alexander Buchholz, Treasurer
341 BLACKSMITH ROAD W
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C04092
BOB FRIEDRICH NYC COUNCIL
Robert (Bob) Friedrich, Treasurer
26452 LANGSTON AVENUE
GLEN OAKS, NY 11004

C07010
BOB GANGI FOR MAYOR
Richard Bryant, Treasurer
500 GREGORY AVENUE
WEEHAWKEN, NJ 07086

C83039
BOB GHOSIO JR.
Candidate
33 SUNSET LANE
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C08078
BOB NIGRO FOR FAMILY COURT
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
241 EAST JAMAICA AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A21524
BOB ZINCK
Candidate
3 PADDOCK DR.
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C01890
BOBBY DICK
Candidate
626 GANSEVOORT ROAD
SO. GLENS FALLS, NY 12803-5731

A21431
BOBBY MASSARINI
Candidate
761 KINGS CORNERS RD
UNION SPRINGS, NY 13160

A19560
BOILERMAKERS LOCAL 5 PAC
Thomas Ryan, Treasurer
24 VAN SICLEN AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

A12523
BOLT-PAC
Edward Draves, Treasurer
C/O BOLTON - ST. JOHNS
146 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207

C34635
BONNI NECHEMIAS
Candidate
16 WASHBURN TERRACE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477-1414

C87709
BONNIE C. BRENNAN
Candidate
10 LAKESIDE DRIVE
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12555

C19603
BONNIE KRAHAM
Candidate
21 CHERRY STREET
MIDDLETON, NY 10940

C84776
BONNIE ORDEN
Candidate
446 ARDSLEY ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C06480
BORELLI 2017
Jessica Rios, Treasurer
440 TYSENS LANE APT 2
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A86931
BORELLI FOR ASSEMBLY
Michelle Landi, Treasurer
244 CORBIN AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308

C04102
BORELLI FOR COUNCIL
David Carr, Treasurer
109 STONEGATE DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C05934
BORELLI FOR COUNCIL 2016
Jessica Rios, Treasurer
440 TYSENS LANE 2ND FL
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A21671
BORIS GINTCHANSKI
Candidate
2615 Homecrest Avenue, #5F
Brooklyn, NY 11235

C05307
BOSTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Thomas Edington, Treasurer
5664 MEADOW DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C25593
BOTTOM LINE PARTY
Claudia Bruce, Treasurer
308 STATE STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06911
BOWSER FOR MAYOR
Garrett Bowser, Treasurer
6 JONES STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A87595
BOYLE FOR SENATE
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
PO BOX 101
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C07419
BOYLE FOR SHERIFF
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

A06180
BRAB PAC, INC.
Michael Laub, Treasurer
44 NEWSTADT LANE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

A19649
BRABENEC FOR ASSEMBLY
Robert Schultz, Cpa, Treasurer
7 W. BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C33117
BRAD KENDALL FOR COUNTY CLERK
Barbara Kendall, Treasurer
137 RIDGE ROAD
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C33738
BRAD LANDER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 150466
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C83967
BRAD LANDER 2013
Margaret Barnette, Treasurer
256 13TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C02727
BRAD LANDER 2017
Mary Tek, Treasurer
732 GREENE AVE. #2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C33737
BRAD LANDER FOR CITY COUNCIL
Margaret Barnette, Treasurer
256 13TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A87356
BRAD M. HOYLMAN
Candidate
30 Fifth Avenue
New York, NY 10011

C08651
BRAD MAGOWAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 4236
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

A21969
BRAD SCHWARTZ
Candidate
324 MAIN STREET, APT. 3B
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C33118
BRADFORD H. KENDALL
Candidate
137 RIDGE ROAD
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C41738
BRADLEY A. ROWLES
Candidate
125 ST. CLARE TER
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C02745
BRADLEY WRIGHT
Candidate
5282 STATE ROUTE 11
ELLENBURG DEPOT, NY 12935

C08567
BRAHIM M. ZOGBY
Candidate
114 EAST SANDS STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C04659
BRAHIM ZOGBY
Candidate
114 EAST SANDS STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C85853
BRAHIM ZOGBY
Candidate
114 E SANDS ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C07988
BRAINE FOR CORNWALL
Karen Rothman, Treasurer
PO BOX 757
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C22653
BRAMSON FOR MAYOR
Sara Kaye, Treasurer
99 WILDWOOD RD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

A21860
BRANDI LETITIA LOVEDAY-CHESLEY
Candidate
16 GOLF ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C05094
BRANDON L. NIELSEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 403
BLOOMING GROVE, NY 10914

C08692
BRANDON PATTERSON
Candidate
4163 AMBOY RD APT# A1
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308

C44895
BRANT TYSON NEUNEKER
Candidate
9 STORTINI DRIVE
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

A21261
BRAVO FOR ASSEMBLY
Jennifer Wynns, Treasurer
2788 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 2A
BRONX, NY 10458

C00217
BREINA PAYNE
Candidate
121-02 SUTPHIN BLVD. APT. E103
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C06011
BRENDA ADAMS
Candidate
33 HARRYWOOD LANE
CANAAN, NY 12029

C02226
BRENDA GIRALDI
Candidate

,

C01825
BRENDA J GITALDI
Candidate
388 UPPER PINE KILL RD
WESTBROOKVILLE, NY 12785

C85211
BRENDA J. RICE
Candidate
124 WEST SENECA ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C02109
BRENDA L. JAMES
Candidate
55 KAYE PARK TERRACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C03505
BRENDA MARIE FREEDMAN
Candidate
30 PINELAKE DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C02714
BRENDA RIVERA
Candidate
3139 WATERBURY AVE
BRONX, NY 10465

C00724
BRENDAN FRANCIS BAYNES
Candidate
49 TRADITIONAL LANE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C36897
BRENDAN J STANTON
Candidate
8 MANHATTAN BOULEVARD
ISLIP TERRACE, NY 11752

A21729
BRENDAN J. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
388 Old Farmingdale Road
West Babylon, NY 11704

C46678
BRENDAN M. MURPHY
Candidate
374 HARRISON AVE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C84748
BRENDEL LOGAN-CHARLES
Candidate
19 HARMONY ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03289
BRENDON D. DUPREE
Candidate
356 BEARTOWN ROAD
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C04566
BRENDON M. FITZGERALD
Candidate
741 SHENANDOAH AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05380
BRENT GOLISANO
Candidate
20 FIRST STREET
PO BOX 117
PURDYS, NY 10578

C00883
BRENT MEREDITH
Candidate
430 DELAWARE AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C00882
BRENT MEREDITH FOR HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT
Maureen Cunningham, Treasurer
21 HAWTHORNE AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C39235
BRENT MICHAEL O'LEARY
Candidate
4-74 48TH AVENUE APARTMENT 11E
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109

C08876
BRETT C. GRANVILLE
Candidate
360 PICTURESQUE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C00963
BRETT GRANVILLE
Candidate
360 PICTURESQUE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C06342
BRETT PRESTON
Candidate
4 WOODLAND DRIVE
JOHNSTOWN, NY 12095

A19491
BREW PAC
Jeff Guillot, Treasurer
32 GROVE PLACE
BABYLON, NY 11702

A21233
BRIAN ANTHONY BENJAMIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1089
217 W 140TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10030-9998

A21134
BRIAN BARNWELL
Candidate
54-17 31st Avenue, 5N
Woodside, NY 11377

C83594
BRIAN BENJAMIN
Candidate
594 BROADWAY SUITE 1107
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C04687
BRIAN BERGUM
Candidate
658 HARTLEY DR.
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C35206
BRIAN BROCKWAY
Candidate
1281 BURGOYNE AVE
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C28333
BRIAN BRUNZA
Candidate
349 WYOK RD
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C33221
BRIAN BYRNES
Candidate
PO BOX 1980
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C52060
BRIAN CALLAHAN
Candidate
72 MAPLE AVE
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C02089
BRIAN CHITTENDEN
Candidate
92 RUNNING CIRCLE ROAD
SCHODACK LANDING, NY 12156

C04062
BRIAN D. HIGGINS
Candidate
20 KIRKWOOD ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A21427
BRIAN D. MILLER
Candidate
9195 Red Hill Road
New Hartford, NY 13413

C87740
BRIAN D. PREMO
Candidate
35 COLE LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C04546
BRIAN E. MANION
Candidate
22 JOY DRIVE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

A83092
BRIAN F. CURRAN
Candidate
237 Sherman Street
Lynbrook, NY 11563

C85000
BRIAN F. MAY
Candidate
1395 RIVER BEND DRIVE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C05817
BRIAN F. SWEENEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 123
ARKVILLE, NY 12406

C00161
BRIAN FOR CROTON
Denise Pugh, Treasurer
15 ALEXANDER LANE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C02617
BRIAN GERNATT
Candidate
2600 GOWANDA ZOAR RD
GOWANDA, NY 14070

C33799
BRIAN GRASSIA
Candidate
30 DELAWARE STREET
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04009
BRIAN GREG JOHNSON
Candidate
669 NORTH TERRACE AVENUE APT# 48
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C04072
BRIAN J WOLTMAN
Candidate
37 ABBEY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C29082
BRIAN J. BEEDENBENDER
Candidate
C/O ADINA BEEDENBENDER
134 SEVILLE BLVD.
SAYVILLE, NY 11732

C08534
BRIAN J. PUGH
Candidate
61 NORTH RIVERSIDE AVENUE APT# 1
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C02585
BRIAN J. SCHENK
Candidate
9 WELD ST., APT C
NAPLES, NY 14512

C06894
BRIAN JAMES KULPA
Candidate
81 MILTON STREET
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C33624
BRIAN JOSEPH LAURI
Candidate
8047 SPRUCE HILL DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C84629
BRIAN K. FORTE
Candidate
13 SCHOOLCRAFT ST
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

C03568
BRIAN K. FORTE
Candidate
PO BOX 215
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

A21937
BRIAN KAVANAGH
Candidate
PO BOX 3374
NEW YORK, NY 10008-3374

A22926
BRIAN KAVANAGH FOR ASSEMBLY
Jonathan Voss, Treasurer
1415 RHODE ISLAND AVE NW, APT 115
WASHINGTON DC, 20005-5404

C33360
BRIAN LANCE GOTLIEB
Candidate
2930 WEST 5TH STREET APT. 12G
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C65435
BRIAN M SCHULTZ
Candidate
407 MAPLE DR
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C08521
BRIAN M. CAREY
Candidate
15 STATE STREET
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C02283
BRIAN M. CLEMENTS
Candidate
245 CRONIN ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

A21583
BRIAN M. HIGBIE
Candidate
202 Barnes Street
Ossining, NY 10562

A11739
BRIAN M. KOLB
Candidate
128 Kennedy Street
Canandaigua, NY 14424

C03621
BRIAN M. MAHER
Candidate
411 IVY HILL RD
WALDEN, NY 12586

C26861
BRIAN M. MURPHY
Candidate
5 JOURNEY LANE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C08654
BRIAN M. NOWACK
Candidate
4 PENDENNIS
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C06869
BRIAN M. NOWAK
Candidate
4 PENDENNIS PLACE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C82910
BRIAN MAHER
Candidate
411 IVY HILL ROAD
WALDEN, NY 12586

A21645
BRIAN MANKTELOW
Candidate
2911 Route 14
Lyons, NY 14489

C02994
BRIAN MARIANETTI
Candidate
82 OAK BRIDGE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C83841
BRIAN MERCY
Candidate
3 WALLACE STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

A21426
BRIAN MILLER FOR ASSEMBLY
Kevin Williams, Treasurer
9495 PINNACLE RD.
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456

C07123
BRIAN MUELLERS
Candidate
12 ADAMS PLACE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C26199
BRIAN MURRAY
Candidate

,

C35565
BRIAN ODACHOWSKI
Candidate
101 NORTH STREET
BATAVIA, NY 14020

A22927
BRIAN P. KAVANAGH
Candidate
248 East 2nd Street
New York, NY 10009

C08802
BRIAN P. ROURKE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 71
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C03433
BRIAN PUGH
Candidate
61 NORTH RIVERSIDE AVE FL 1
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C02189
BRIAN R STISCIA
Candidate
8 LAUREN DRIVE
GARDINER, NY 12525

C06294
BRIAN RUDNER
Candidate
101 WILMONT COURT
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C48683
BRIAN S. ZWEIG
Candidate
332 CLEARVIEW TERRACE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C46856
BRIAN T. SMITH
Candidate
547 SILVERLAKESCOTCHTOWN RD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C02049
BRIAN THOMAS KEELER
Candidate
62 WEBB ROAD
HUDSON, NY 12534

A83532
BRIAN W. KELLY
Candidate
39 Turner Place, #B8
Brooklyn, NY 11218

C04523
BRIAN W. NOLAN SR.
Candidate
2701 ELDRIDGE RD.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C31388
BRIAN W. SIMON
Candidate
200-09 100TH AVE.
HOLLIS, NY 11423

C06824
BRIAN WADDELL
Candidate
41 W 72ND ST. APT# 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C04890
BRIAN-CHRISTOPHER A. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
113 KENILWORTH PLACE APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A13285
BRICKLAYERS & ALLIED CRAFTWORKERS LOCAL 3 NY PAC
Richard Williamson, Treasurer
293 FOUR ROD ROAD
ALDEN, NY 14004

A12556
BRICKLAYERS & ALLIED CRAFTWORKERS LOCAL 5 NY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Michael Cliffford, Treasurer
1 SCOBIE DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A12663
BRICKLAYERS AND ALLIED CRAFTSMAN LOCAL NO. 1
Jack Argila, Treasurer
BAC LOCAL 1 NY
4 COURT SQUARE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101

C07480
BRIDGET BALL SHAW
Candidate
5 HICKORY LN
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C04160
BRIDGET FLEMING
Candidate
46 PINE NECK AVENUE
NOYAC, NY 11963

C03064
BRIDGET KANE
Candidate
39 JANE LACEY DRIVE APT #V
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C08903
BRIGHT FUTURE POLITICAL PARTY
Jeffrey Kueppers, Treasurer
108 SUMMER SKY DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14623

C20110
BRIGHTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Matthew Ragusa, Treasurer
104 BRANFORD RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C19776
BRIGHTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Jordan Kirkpatrick, Treasurer
46 SUTTON PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C86016
BRIGID CASSON
Candidate
2476 ROUTE 22
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C61575
BRIGID MARTIN
Candidate
29 MARION AVE.
SO. GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

C07638
BRING BROOKLYN BACK
Maureen Daly, Treasurer
C/O LALLY + MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY ROAD 2ND FLOOR
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C88175
BRODIE ENOCH
Candidate
247 W. 145TH ST #6A
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C33419
BRONX CONSERVATIVE PARTY
William Britt Jr., Treasurer
188 D EDGEWATER PARK
BRONX, NY 10465

C22765
BRONX COUNTY GOP
John Cerini, Treasurer
1428 GILLESPIE AVE
BRONX, NY 10461

C22768
BRONX COUNTY GOP HOUSEKEEPING
John Cerini, Treasurer
1428 GILLESPIE AVE
BRONX, NY 10461

C70335
BRONX DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE - HOUSEKEEPING
Michael Benedetto, Treasurer
1640 EASTCHESTER RD
BRONX, NY 10461

C42415
BRONX DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE - II
Michael Benedetto, Treasurer
3321 BRUCKNER BLVD, #3M
BRONX, NY 10461

A05279
BRONX DEMOCRATIC TRUSTEES COMMITTEE
Gerald Sheiowitz, Treasurer
1067 Allerton Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469

C07100
BRONX ECO-SOCIALIST TASKFORCE
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE, APT 1I
BRONX, NY 10462

A24390
BROOK-KRASNY FOR ASSEMBLY
Marina Lerner, Treasurer
4121 18TH AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C08444
BROOKHAMPTON CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
James Kevins, Jr., Treasurer
26 ROSS LANE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

C32756
BROOKHAVEN CONSERVATIVE PRE-PRIMARY COMMITTEE
Anthony Gazzola, Treasurer
544 N. DUNTON AVE
E. PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

A75557
BROOKHAVEN FORWARD PAC
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C26859
BROOKHAVEN INDEPENDENCE ACTION COMMITTEE
Anthony Spataro, Treasurer
755 BLUE RIDGE DRIVE
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C84056
BROOKHAVEN TOWN CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Frank Profeta, Treasurer
283 HEWLETT AVE.
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C20090
BROOKHAVEN TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Arthur Turkington, Treasurer
59 UNION AVE
CENTER MORICHES, NY 11934

C20266
BROOKHAVEN TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (BTRC)
Thomas Kilmartin, Treasurer
98 RIDGE ROAD
RIDGE, NY 11961

A17792
BROOKLYN DEMOCRATS
William Boone, Iii, Treasurer
828 ST. JOHNS PLACE, #1
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C07553
BROOKLYN FOR ANTHONY BECKFORD
Madeline Enlow, Treasurer
277 UNION STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

A13527
BROOKLYN INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
Joyce Tobman, Treasurer
2229 KNAPP STREET, APT 3K
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C00397
BROOKLYN SOUTH CONSERVATIVE CLUB
Christine Sisto, Treasurer
6917 6TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A88231
BROOKLYN YOUNG DEMOCRATS
Christina Das, Treasurer
465 EAST 7TH STREET APT.2J
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A83684
BROOKLYN YOUNG REPUBLICANS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Alan Bemben, Treasurer
8616 159 AVE
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414

C84555
BROOKS T. BAKER
Candidate
PO BOX 1023
CORNING, NY 14830

C20094
BROOME COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
Elisa Bernardo, Treasurer
69 GOVERNEURS LANE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C19746
BROOME COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Martin Gerchman, Treasurer
95 BEETHOVEN ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C02567
BROOME COUNTY LEGISLATURE REPUBLICAN CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Aaron Martin, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 321
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

A00545
BROOME COUNTY PHCC PAC FUND
Meredith Kumpon, Treasurer
PO BOX 1166
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C20356
BROOME COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (BCRC)
Laurie Gialanella, Treasurer
59-61 COURT STREET
SUITE 707
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C19838
BROOME COUNTY REPUBLICAN WOMEN'S CLUB
Kathleen Newcomb, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 246
PORT CRANE, NY 13833

C03344
BROOME COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS (BCYD)
Latoya Adams-Heyliger, Treasurer
78 PENNSYLVANIA AVE.
APT.12
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A21855
BROOME PAC
Heather Staley, Treasurer
309 W. MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C00752
BROTHER TO BROTHER CORPORATE PROMOTIONS, INC. (BTB)
Jamel Burrell-Karriem, Treasurer
2385 1ST AVE APT. 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C00404
BROWN 4 BORO PRESIDENT 2013 (B4BP2013)
Rosivoutha Dejean, Treasurer
1655 FLATBUSH AVE APT C 1502
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C23403
BROWN FOR BUFFALO
Jessica Maglietto, Treasurer
480 WOODWARD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

A20065
BROWN FOR STATE SENATE
Bryant Graham, Treasurer
604 A KOSCIUSKO ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C03744
BRUCE A. BLAKEMAN
Candidate
200 BERMUDA STREET UNIT 1
ATLANTIC BEACH, NY 11509

C00356
BRUCE A. HIDLEY
Candidate
2520 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C06399
BRUCE A. SCHONBERG
Candidate
40 GREENWICH AVENUE
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C05825
BRUCE A. STAFFORD SR.
Candidate
P. O. BOX 1602
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C85669
BRUCE B. BUCHHOLTZ
Candidate
6 WHEELER ROAD
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560-2802

C05915
BRUCE BENDISH
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1263
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10602

C05067
BRUCE BLATCHLY
Candidate
28 FOREST GLEN RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C55016
BRUCE C. KING
Candidate
19 FIRST ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C06548
BRUCE C. KING
Candidate
19 FIRST ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C61955
BRUCE E. WARE
Candidate
PO BOX 159
WESTPORT, NY 12993

C86057
BRUCE FERGUSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 202
CALLICOON CENTER, NY 12724

A13331
BRUCE M. BALTER
Candidate
685 3RD AVE., 18TH FL.
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C01983
BRUCE MARKENS
Candidate
127 W. 96TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C03005
BRUCE MARKENS
Candidate
127 W 96TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C85124
BRUCE MCCLINTOCK
Candidate
6 LENOX COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C08363
BRUCE PATIRE
Candidate
101 EDDY ROAD
EAGLE BRIDGE, NY 12057

C02195
BRUCE PAUL BAKER
Candidate
711 WHITE SPRINGS DRIVE
GENEVA, NY 14456

C07273
BRUCE TUCKER
Candidate
44 PIERMONT PLACE
PIERMONT, NY 10968

C05483
BRUNA F. RONDINELLI
Candidate
152 FOREST GLEN ROAD
GARDINER, NY 12525

C07389
BRUNO FOR BROOKLYN
Kristofer Graham, Treasurer
8411 13TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C28203
BRUNSWICK REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
Robert Hayes, Treasurer
1018 CLOVERLAWN RD
TROY, NY 12180

C86010
BRYAN BEST
Candidate
3429 E. LYDIUS ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C32780
BRYAN CLENAHAN
Candidate
30 WOODLAKE RD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C07157
BRYAN FOR ALBANY
Michael Lefebure, Treasurer
14 FAIRWAY CT.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35850
BRYAN GEEL
Candidate

,

A13344
BRYAN J. BLOCK
Candidate
120-43 219th Street
Cambria Heights, NY 11411

C08498
BRYAN JIMENEZ FOR MAYOR
Jacob Swartzendruber, Treasurer
6 PARKWOOD ST
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08499
BRYAN JOSEPH JIMENEZ
Candidate
574 MADISON AVE APT 2 F
ALBANY, NY 12208

C05660
BRYAN K. SEAMANS
Candidate
6506 RUSSELL LN
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C58526
BRYAN KULAK
Candidate
41 DOGWOOD DRIVE
BLOOMINGBURG, NY 12721

C32960
BRYAN LILLY
Candidate
36 LOWER CROSS
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C20769
BRYAN PU-FOLKES
Candidate
58-29 43RD AVE.
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C07158
BRYAN REID MARCOU-O'MALLEY
Candidate
90 HOMESTEAD AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08504
BRYAN SAM JUNG
Candidate
299 PEARL STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C48429
BRYAN WITTMEYER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 358
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A29124
BTEA CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION, INC
Louis Coletti, Treasurer
1430 BROADWAY, SUITE 1106
NEW YORK, NY 10018

A04286
BUFFALO NIAGARA BUILDERS ASSOCIATION
James Maloney, Treasurer
1114 UNDERHILL RD
EAST AURORA, NY 14215

A12482
BUFFALO PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PAC
Timothy Smith, Treasurer
120 COOLIDGE RD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C21914
BUFFALO REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 ST. LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A01349
BUFFALO TEACHERS FEDERATION - PAC
Joseph Montante, Treasurer
271 PORTER AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14201

A19490
BUFFALO-NIAGARA NO KILL PAC
Peter Reese, Treasurer
49 STARIN AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C01056
BUILD SCHOOLS NOW
Buxton Midyette, Treasurer
9 MURRAY STREET, #10SE
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A84262
BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF NASSAU & SUFFOLK COUNTIES PAC
Richard O'Kane, Treasurer
300 MOTOR PARKWAY, SUITE 200
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

A06319
BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL PAC
Gary La Barbera, Treasurer
71 WEST 23RD STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A00798
BUILDING CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION, INC./PAC
Richard Harding, Treasurer
451 PARK AVENUE SOUTH - 4TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A19544
BUILDING FOR NEW YORKERS PAC
Richard Berman, Treasurer
3421 HEWLETT AVENUE
MERRICK, NY 11566

A00780
BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK CITY, INC.
Jessica Fortino, Treasurer
351 WEST 24TH ST, 10C
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C52057
BUILDING INDUSTRY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION PAC
Anthony Cardillo Jr, Treasurer
926 LINCOLN AVENUE, APT: A
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

C02147
BUILDING ROTTERDAMS FUTURE
Michelle Cardinal, Treasurer
411 DEER PATH
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C06051
BUITRAGO FOR FAMILY COURT 2016
Jeffrey Rodgers, Treasurer
106 CORNHILL PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C03653
BURGER FOR THE PEOPLE
Ralph Burger, Treasurer
44 STAFFORD BRIDGE RD.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A18089
BW PAC
David Weinraub, Treasurer
50 STATE STREET, 4TH FLOOR
ALBANY, NY 12207

C23063
BX ROCHESTER PAC
Victor Salerno, Treasurer
1 NORTHSTONE RISE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C88402
BYRON J. WRIGHT
Candidate
297 HANCOCK STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C23404
BYRON W. BROWN
Candidate
14 BLAINE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14208

A36637
C + C PAC
Steven Harris, Treasurer
119 WASHINGTON AVE SUITE 2C
ALBANY, NY 12210

C19761
C. MICHELE ZILGME
Candidate
29 NEW SHAKER ROAD
COLONIE, NY 12205

C02239
C. PETER CORDES
Candidate
11034 COUNTY HWY 23
UNADILLA, NY 13849

C20147
C. STEPHEN ECKEL
Candidate
270 SENECA PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C37156
C. STEPHEN HACKELING
Candidate
6 MEADOW LANE
LLOYD HARBOR, NY 11743

C77455
C. VERNON CONWAY
Candidate
9062 BEACH RD.
BREWERTON, NY 13209

C21612
C. VIRGINIA FIELDS
Candidate
243 WEST 138TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C04030
C. WILLIAM GAYLOR, III
Candidate
40 HARDING AVENUE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

A48464
C.V. STARR POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK
Howard Smith, Treasurer
399 PARK AVENUE, 17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A00162
CABLEVISION SYSTEMS NEW YORK PAC
Lee Schroeder, Treasurer
1111 STEWART AVENUE
BETHPAGE, NY 11714

C03839
CABRERA FOR COUNCIL 2017
Anthony Springer, Treasurer
285 E. 199TH STREET APT# 5D
BRONX, NY 10458

A19741
CABRERA FOR SENATE
Anthony Springer, Treasurer
285 E. 199TH STREET APT #5D
BRONX, NY 10458

C20026
CALEDONIA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Rebecca Schroeder, Treasurer
2345 BLACK ST.
CALEDONIA, NY 14423

C00599
CALHERBE MONEL
Candidate
66 CREEKSIDE CIRCLE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03243
CAMELLA PINKNEY PRICE
Candidate
875 MORRISON AVENUE APT #13H
BRONX, NY 10473

C22830
CAMERON ALDEN
Candidate
33 LOCUST AVE
ISLIP, NY 11751

A19997
CAMILLE BRANDON FOR ASSEMBLY
Robert Brandon, Treasurer
39 BETTY LOU LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C06503
CAMILLE SABRINA LINSON
Candidate
13 PARROTT ST.
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C20120
CAMILLUS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Robert Armstrong, Treasurer
3220 ARMSTRONG ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164-9738

C65755
CAMILLUS REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Roger Pisarek, Treasurer
1000 GRASSY HILL LANE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C32795
CAMPAIGN 2007
Fred Smith, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 845
WAINSCOTT, NY 11975

C08288
CAMPAIGN 2017
Sima Freierman, Treasurer
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954

A87573
CAMPAIGN ACCOUNT OF TOM GRECO
Beverly Wheeler, Treasurer
1385 5TH AVE #11E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C07946
CAMPAIGN FOR A BETTER RAMAPO
Lisa Weber, Treasurer
16 ROSE HILL ROAD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901

C88362
CAMPAIGN FOR CHANGE
Patrick Flynn, Treasurer
1 MULLER AVE
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C21602
CAMPAIGN FOR DEMOCRATIC LEGISLATURE
Terrence Pearsall, Treasurer
2 STERLING PATH
YAPHANK, NY 11980

A85545
CAMPAIGN FOR FRIENDS OF KEITH WRIGHT
Cathleen Mccadden, Treasurer
2001 STORY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10473

A84198
CAMPAIGN FOR RESPONSIVE GOVERNMENT
John Parete, Treasurer
393 BUCK RD
STONE RIDGE, NY 12484

C07771
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT CHARLEY H. FISHER III
Kinzer Pointer, Treasurer
254 MINNESOTA AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C49455
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT JOHN RUBBO
Robert Di Fato, Treasurer
107 HOMEWOOD AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C85231
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT MICHAEL CARPINELLI FOR SHERIFF
Mallory Sullivan, Treasurer
1327 GREGORY RD.
CAMDEN, NY 13316

C03081
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT RICK WALLACE
Jes Seaver, Treasurer
218 COLUMBIA ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C01693
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT ROBERT E. HALL
David Kerr, Treasurer
9 TRAFALGAR DR
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C31642
CANDRA C. THOMASON
Candidate
2470 LASALLE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

A00336
CANESTRARI FOR ASSEMBLY
Peter Gannon, Treasurer
2605 BROOK CIRCLE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

A32452
CAPANNA FOR SENATE
Karolyne Armer, Treasurer
2132 FIVE MILE LINE ROAD STE 5
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C02731
CAPE VINCENT DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
Jarrod Radley, Treasurer
33828 CARLETON DRIVE
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618

C86595
CAPE VINCENT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Cyril Cullen, Treasurer
32443 COUNTY ROUTE 6
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618

A19708
CAPITAL DISTRICT ALLIANCE FOR PUBLIC SAFETY PAC
Stephen Albert, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 38212
ALBANY, NY 12203

A19622
CAPITAL GRASSROOTS
Erika Nusser, Treasurer
911 CENTRAL AVE #304
ALBANY, NY 12206

A84153
CAPITAL REGION BUSINESS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Mark Eagan, Treasurer
3 BRYN MAWR COURT
ALBANY, NY 12211

A21846
CAPITAL WOMEN
Libby Post, Treasurer
PO BOX 1115
ALBANY, NY 12201

A83162
CAPOBIANCO FOR ASSEMBLY
John Capobianco, Treasurer
37 VAN COTT AVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C06739
CAPRICE ALVES
Candidate
152 WEST 131ST STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A11820
CAPTAIN'S ENDOWMENT ASSOCIATION PAC
Francis Porcelli, Treasurer
CAPTAINS ENDOWMENT ASSOCIATION
233 BROADWAY SUITE 1801
NEW YORK, NY 10279

C05530
CARA M. BIRRITTIERI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 377
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C50135
CARACAPPA FOR HIGHWAY
Doris Moran, Treasurer
10 FOUNTAIN AVE
SELDEN, NY 11784

C08229
CARDON LINDON POMPEY
Candidate
5302 AVE M
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C00864
CARDON LINDON POMPEY
Candidate
2461 BEDFORD AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C08689
CARDONE FOR SUPERVISOR
Neil Dwyer, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2331
MONROE, NY 10949

C08080
CAREW FOR CITY COUNCIL
Richard Campbell, Treasurer
5401 SNYDER AVE. APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A20060
CAREY FOR GOVERNOR
Daniel Greendale, Treasurer
90 DELAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C32411
CAREY FOR JUSTICE
Sandra Carey, Treasurer
123 SUN HARBOR DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C04350
CAREY JENKINS
Candidate
594 4TH ST. 2ND FL.
TROY, NY 12180

C02221
CARISSA PARLATO
Candidate
15 BRADLEY ST.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C32203
CARL A. COAPMAN
Candidate
23 MORGAN COURT
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C08840
CARL BELFIGLIO
Candidate
27 NORTH BROADWAY
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01139
CARL CALLER
Candidate
4309 13TH AVENUE SUITE 200
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

C01162
CARL CALLER NEW YORK 2013
Ferdinand Weidberg, Treasurer
4711 12TH AVENUE, APT B-11
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A19906
CARL CALLER NEW YORK 2014
Ferdinand Weidberg, Treasurer
4711 12TH AVE. APT B-11
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

C07222
CARL DEHANEY, JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 936
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

C33083
CARL E. ENGLEHART
Candidate
12 MEADOW LANG
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

A11761
CARL E. HEASTIE
Candidate
4064 Hill Avenue
Bronx, NY 10466

C00525
CARL E. PERSON
Candidate
225 E. 36TH ST. - SUITE 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10016-3664

C82850
CARL EDWARD ERIKSON
Candidate
1538 WENDELL AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C20861
CARL EDWIN DUBOIS
Candidate
28 MILL POND RD
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C34947
CARL FREDERICK WIERS
Candidate
1416 E. LAKE RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C04905
CARL FRISENDA
Candidate
22 E. MOUNTAIN RD. N
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C05175
CARL FULGENZI
Candidate
77 LARRYS LANE
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570

C03333
CARL H. BLOWERS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 416
MONTOUR FALLS, NY 14865

C76558
CARL L. ALBANO
Candidate
566 ROUTE 6, BLDG. 2
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

A05199
CARL L. MARCELLINO
Candidate
30 Cheshire Avenue
Syosset, NY 11791

A87749
CARL LUNDGREN
Candidate
2267 Haviland Avenue
Bronx, NY 10462

C00293
CARL LUNDGREN
Candidate
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C33991
CARL PERRY
Candidate
157 PARK STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C00524
CARL PERSON FOR NYC MAYOR 2013
Julian Panachyd, Treasurer
7 JACKSON COURT
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C01296
CARL R. GERRATO
Candidate
908 WASHINGTON STREET
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010

C06725
CARL R. GOTTSTEIN
Candidate
1433 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C35961
CARL SEAMON
Candidate
2554 W. DANBY RD.
SPENCER, NY 14883

C03631
CARL W. MORGAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 59
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C85975
CARL ZATZ
Candidate
POB 182
GARDINER, NY 12525

C07857
CARLA CASTILLO
Candidate
69 HASBROUCK AVE.
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C32920
CARLA MARIA PALUMBO
Candidate
1002 GLIDE STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C05983
CARLINA FOR COUNCIL
James Rogers, Treasurer
335 EAST 14TH STREET, PO BOX 1462
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C05984
CARLINA L. RIVERA
Candidate
210 STANTON ST. APT# 410
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C86255
CARLO 2013
Camille Arezzo, Treasurer
109 BAY 13TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C86256
CARLO A. SCISSURA
Candidate
1714 72ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C03422
CARLOS 2017
Alana Pilar Cantillo, Treasurer
609 WEST 174TH STREET APT# 506
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C04858
CARLOS ALBERTO SHIMABUKURO
Candidate
56 BUCKEYE RD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C33937
CARLOS ANTHONY BRISTOL
Candidate
588 BARBEY ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207-4909

C88342
CARLOS FOR COUNCIL
Aimee Davis, Treasurer
215 TERRACE PLACE #3
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A21393
CARLOS G. GIRON
Candidate
38-05 65th Street, #2D
Woodside, NY 11377

A21392
CARLOS GIRON FOR NEW YORK
Carlos Giron, Treasurer
38-05 65TH STREET APT# 2D
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C02020
CARLOS M. CALDERON III
Candidate
37 KAATSKILL WAY
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C38216
CARLOS MANUEL PENA
Candidate
41-98 FORLEY STREET, APT. #2A
ELMHURST, NY 11373

C88343
CARLOS MENCHACA
Candidate
398 VAN BRUNT ST 2ND FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C46858
CARLOS R. CORTES
Candidate
145 FATHER ZEISER PL 1F
BRONX, NY 10468

C41396
CARLOS SIERRA
Candidate
35 EAST CLARKE PL. APT. 3G
BRONX, NY 10452

C87187
CARLOS SIERRA
Candidate
35 E. CLARKE PL. #3G
BRONX, NY 10452

C38608
CARLTON BERKLEY
Candidate
4555 CARPENTER AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10470

C06943
CARLTON FOR JUDGE
Patricia Ziplow, Treasurer
233 HUNGRY HARBOR RD.
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

A80715
CARLUCCI FOR NEW YORK
John Mulgrew, Treasurer
4 FULTON ST
NEW CITY, NY 10954

C84317
CARMELLA R. MANTELLO
Candidate
47 ROSELAWN AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C06218
CARMEN BONILLA
Candidate
384 CENTRAL AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

A21888
CARMEN DE LA ROSA 2018
Amy Slattery, Treasurer
452 FT. WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 46
NEW YORK, NY 10033

A06129
CARMEN E. ARROYO
Candidate
563 Fox Street
Bronx, NY 10455

A19006
CARMEN E. ARROYO FOR ASSEMBLY
Carmen Aquino, Treasurer
586 SOUTHERN BLVD. #45
BRONX, NY 10455

C30960
CARMEN FRANCIS GUMINA
Candidate
1082 EVERWILD VIEW
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C84004
CARMEN GOMEZ GOLDBERG
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1867
YONKERS, NY 10704

A21530
CARMEN J. PINEYRO
Candidate
25 Pennsylvania Avenue
Freeport, NY 11520

C87617
CARMEN JULIA PINEYRO
Candidate
PO BOX 7680
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C07037
CARMEN V HULBERT
Candidate
39 DIKEMAN ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C85721
CARMEY CARMESTRO
Candidate
588 WILDER ROAD
HILTON, NY 14468

C85811
CARNELL BURCH SR.
Candidate
646 ASHLAND AVE #4
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C04124
CARNRIKE FOR MAYOR COMMITTEE
William Vaughan, Treasurer
113 IRIS DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C02949
CAROL A. HOWELL
Candidate
605 CARL ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C85825
CAROL A. HURRAY
Candidate
56 OLD RT 52
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C03994
CAROL BARBASH
Candidate
61 PRINCETON DRIVE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C08285
CAROL D. HERB
Candidate
12 FERNDALE AVENUE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C07842
CAROL L. HANNAN
Candidate
292 S. MAIN ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C00150
CAROL L. SINESI
Candidate
123 HANOVER AVENUE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C08869
CAROL PECKHAM
Candidate
352 MIDDLE RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C41075
CAROL S. CARPENTER
Candidate
210 FIRST ST.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07888
CAROL SANDY PRZYBYLAK
Candidate
132 ROLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14212-2309

C66575
CAROL SEITZ
Candidate
1230 WOODLAND VALLEY RD
PHOENICIA, NY 12464

C86894
CAROL-JEAN MACKIN
Candidate
302 SCHOOLHOUSE RD.
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

C01113
CAROLE A BRENNAN
Candidate
26 MONTAUK AVENUE
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C32819
CAROLE S. MARSH
Candidate
3877 COUNTY RT 91
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C21368
CAROLEE A. CONKLIN
Candidate
53 MAGEE AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C08355
CAROLINA OSORIO GIL
Candidate
501 S. CAYUGA ST. APT# 1
ITHACA, NY 14850

C06068
CAROLINE A. WOJTASZEK
Candidate
620 EAST GOUNDRY STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06897
CAROLINE LASKOW
Candidate
268 EAST BROADWAY APT# A901
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C35378
CAROLYN ANN SAMMONS
Candidate
937 LIVINGSTON RD.
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C07870
CAROLYN E WADE
Candidate
293 MACON ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C06414
CAROLYN M. KEEFE
Candidate
215 PARTRIDGE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C06745
CAROLYN MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
76 GRANDVIEW TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12202

C49876
CAROLYN MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
76 GRANDVIEW TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12202

A87176
CAROLYN MCLAUGHLIN FOR ASSEMBLY
Miriam Stuart, Treasurer
351 MOUNTAIN STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209

C03473
CAROLYN WALKER-DIALLO
Candidate
29 WYONA STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C05045
CARON O'BRIEN CRUMMEY
Candidate
2 SCHUYLER MEADOWS CLUB ROAD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

A19993
CARPENTERS FUND FOR GROWTH & PROGRESS - NY
William Sproule, Treasurer
91 FIELDCREST AVENUE, #A18
EDISON, NJ 08837

C01658
CARRIE A. O'HARE
Candidate
42 SMITH RD
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C44075
CARRIE SOLAGES
Candidate
9 DAWNSON DRIVE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

A84190
CARRIE WOERNER
Candidate
6 Fletcher Avenue, PO Box 888
Round Lake, NY 12151

C88211
CARRION 2013
Loretta Ramsahai Class, Treasurer
1 STUYVESANT OVAL APT. 11D
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C08126
CARROLL FOR CLARKSTOWN
Allan Manuel, Treasurer
112 RENEE LANE
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C02375
CARSON D. LENNOX
Candidate
17189 COUNTY ROUTE 62
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C01259
CARY FOR CORONER
Steven Cary, Treasurer
5821 US HIGHWAY 11
CANTON, NY 13617

C06837
CARY MARK GOODMAN
Candidate
34 W. 86 ST. APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C02764
CARYN R. FINK
Candidate
6 DOGLEG LANE
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY 11577

A11696
CAS PAC
Anthony Laurino, Treasurer
490 WHEELER RD.
SUITE 280
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

A20035
CASAVIS 2014
Bryan Jung, Treasurer
299 PEARL STREET APT #1C
NEW YORK, NY 10038

A21831
CASE FOR SUPREME
Vincent Ferraro, Treasurer
50 DYKE RD.
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C37438
CASEY E. JORDAN
Candidate
8133 RIZZO DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C06701
CASEY FOR ALBANY
Joseph Brady, Treasurer
144 THORNBERRY LN
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C04463
CASEY FOR COUNCIL
Darcie Casey, Treasurer
408 4TH STREET
TROY, NY 12180

C01828
CASEY W. RASKOB
Candidate
34 LOUNSBURY ROAD
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C02006
CASS V. CIBELLI
Candidate
11 CEDARWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C31989
CASS V. CIBELLI
Candidate
11 CEDARWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C05247
CASSANDRA J LEMS
Candidate
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C08953
CASSANDRA J. LEMS
Candidate
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

A21228
CASTORINA FOR ASSEMBLY
Crystal Lia, Treasurer
269 DARLINGTON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C01975
CATHARINE A. GRAD
Candidate
600 W. 115 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A18955
CATHARINE M. YOUNG
Candidate
102 Inwood Drive
Olean, NY 14760

C21610
CATHERINE A RYBCZYNSKI
Candidate
5919 PINGHURST COURT
LAKEVIEW, NY 14085

C85520
CATHERINE A. BORGIA
Candidate
19 AUDUBON DRIVE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C85306
CATHERINE A. BORGIA
Candidate
19 AUDUBON DRIVE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C85042
CATHERINE A. GATTA
Candidate
46 WASHINGTON RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C08185
CATHERINE A. KENT
Candidate
2302 SOUND AVENUE
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C22100
CATHERINE A. LEWIS
Candidate
1164 VAN CURLER AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C07662
CATHERINE ATHERDEN
Candidate
106 COOLIDGE AVE.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C07593
CATHERINE B. NARDI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 444
OTSEGO, NY 13825

C06526
CATHERINE J. PALERMO
Candidate
295 BARBEN AVE.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C66075
CATHERINE KAY
Candidate
56 BROOKSIDE LANE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C87570
CATHERINE L. GUERRIERO
Candidate
210 EAST BROADWAY APT# 2001
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C86650
CATHERINE M FAHEY
Candidate
32 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C25287
CATHERINE M STROUD
Candidate
1600-5E SEDGWICK AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10453

C06071
CATHERINE M. PAUL
Candidate
273 JABEZ ALLEN RD.
PERU, NY 12972

C00409
CATHERINE PARKER
Candidate
460 MILTON ROAD
RYE, NY 10580

C04034
CATHERINE QUINN
Candidate
102 VIRGINIA AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A06084
CATHERINE T. NOLAN
Candidate
61-05 Grove Street, 2FL
Ridgewood, NY 11385

C83141
CATHERINE ZIDAR
Candidate
597 LEONARD STREET, 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

A21051
CATHOLICS COUNT PAC
Peter Murphy, Treasurer
PO BOX 458
WEST SAND LAKE, NY 12196

A18954
CATHY YOUNG FOR SENATE
Louis Proto, Treasurer
PO BOX 434
115 TIMES SQUARE
OLEAN, NY 14760

C25801
CATSKILL DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Marie Greco, Treasurer
438 CAUTERSKILL ROAD
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C22291
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Matthew Keller, Treasurer
433 YORK STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C21645
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Phillip Quinlan, Treasurer
2575 FIVE MILE RD
ALLEGANY, NY 14706

C03328
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY INDEPENDENCE PARTY COMMITTEE
Janice Blatneu, Treasurer
10161 DAVID PETER ROAD
GOWANDA, NY 14070

C21310
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN'S ACCOUNT
Kelle Brisky, Treasurer
PO BOX 53
LITTLE VALLEY, NY 14755

C21337
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE CANDIDATE ACCOUNT
Kelle Brisky, Treasurer
PO BOX 53
LITTLE VALLEY, NY 14755

C05954
CAYUGA CLUB, LANCASTER POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION
Robert Cornell, Treasurer
PO BOX 236
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A00151
CAYUGA COMMUNITY COLLEGE FACULTY ASSOC. PAC
Barry Fitzgerald, Treasurer
3126 DOOLITTLE DRIVE
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C20333
CAYUGA COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
Karen Files, Treasurer
5901 SOUTH STREET ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C23362
CAYUGA COUNTY DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
Robert Nagle, Treasurer
2 SOUTH ST., SUITE 407
AUBURN, NY 13021

C88277
CC4N (COMMUNITY CAMPAIGN FOR NAAIMAT)
Momodou Sawaneh, Treasurer
1065 GERARD AVENUE, #403
BRONX, NY 10452

C02235
CDC = CONCERNED DEMOCRATIC COALITION (CDC)
Carolyn Murtaugh, Treasurer
25 INDIAN ROAD #5F
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A19791
CDPHP PAC (CDPHP = CAPITAL DISTRICT PHYSICIANS' HEALTH PLAN, INC.)
Robert Hinckley, Treasurer
C/O HINMAN STRAUB, PC
121 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207

C02837
CECCONI FOR CLERK
Robert Nichols, Treasurer
920 MOHAWK STREET
APT 124 BED 4
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C00158
CECEILIA BERKOWITZ
Candidate
143 EAST 30TH ST, #402
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C08562
CECILIA ANN MENHENNETT
Candidate
42 HOLIDAY HILL
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C05877
CEDARHURST REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (CRC)
David Shostack, Treasurer
CLINTON AVENUE APT# 383
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C04254
CELIA DEVI DOSAMANTES
Candidate
80-45 249 STREET
BELLROSE, NY 11426

C04253
CELIA FOR THE COMMUNITY
Devbala Ramanathan, Treasurer
43-49 SMART STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C07864
CELIA N. SPACONE
Candidate
2571 WEST RIVER RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A20132
CEMENT MASONS' UNION LOCAL NO. 780 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Gino Castignoli Jr., Treasurer
C/O LOCAL 780
150-50 14TH ROAD, FRONT ENTRANCE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C02780
CENCERIA P. EDWARDS
Candidate
126 BAINBRIDGE ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C29061
CENTRAL BROOKLYN INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
Martin Bernstein, Treasurer
476 10TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A18877
CENTRAL BROOKLYN MEDICAL GROUP, PC
Martin Valdes Md, Treasurer
44 WEST 72ND STREET, SC
MANHATTAN, NY 10023

A21750
CENTRAL ISLIP TEACHERS' ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Vincent Ruggiero, Treasurer
25 LANDING LANE
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777

C06713
CERINI FOR NYC COUNCIL
Grace Cerini, Treasurer
3029 MIDDLETOWN RD
BRONX, NY 10461

C06631
CERVI FOR JUSTICE
Dylan Moscato, Treasurer
360 DELAWARE AVENUE, SUITE 102
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A87656
CHAD A. LUPINACCI
Candidate
394 West Hills Road
Melville, NY 11747

C07749
CHAD ANTHONY LUPINACCI
Candidate
PO BOX 34
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C03379
CHAD COLBERT
Candidate
1531 STATE HWY 11B
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C85819
CHAD D. ROGGOW
Candidate
P.O. BOX 31
BERGEN, NY 14416-0031

C05747
CHAD J. MAJEWSKI
Candidate
245 GUY PARK AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C00400
CHAD KUNKO
Candidate
208 WEST 20TH ST., #3C
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C88384
CHAD RYAN
Candidate
324 COLERIDGE AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C34022
CHAFFEE-SARDINIA DEMOCRATIC PARTY
Denise Schiener, Treasurer

PO BOX178
SARDINIA, NY 14134

C00316
CHAIM DEUTSCH 2013
Gilles Gade, Treasurer
385 ARBUCKLE AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C06820
CHAIM DEUTSCH 2017
Gilles Gade, Treasurer
385 ARBUCKLE AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C00317
CHAIM M. DEUTSCH
Candidate
3332 BEDFORD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A00595
CHAIN PHARMACY ASSOCIATION PAC
Robert Reid, Treasurer
1 COMMERCE PLAZA SUITE 402
ALBANY, NY 12210

C22624
CHAIRMAN'S CIRCLE
Tajian Nelson, Treasurer
651 N. TERRACE AVE APT #3-B
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C25965
CHAMPLAIN ALLIANCE FOR PROSPERITY
William Owens, Treasurer
42 BLUE HERON WAY
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06859
CHANCE MULLEN
Candidate
36 THIRD AVE., 2ND FL.
PELHAM, NY 10803

C42435
CHANDRA FOR NEW YORK
Robert Hornak, Treasurer
21-16 33RD STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105

A21255
CHANGE FOR A CHANGE "2016"
Myra Johnson-Reid, Treasurer
170-40 130TH AVE. APT# 9A
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C07768
CHARLENE J THOMPSON
Candidate
1075 ALHAMBRA RD.
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C07767
CHARLENE J THOMPSON FOR DISTRICT 1
Cherice Vanderhall, Treasurer
1239 VILLAGE COURT
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C36898
CHARLES A. ADSIT
Candidate
26 NEW ST
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C83731
CHARLES A. BILAL
Candidate
121-03 SUTPHIN BOULEVARD
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C02301
CHARLES A. BOZZELLO, JR.
Candidate
1TOWNSEND ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C04838
CHARLES A. IRVING JR.
Candidate
1184 AQUETUCK ROAD
RAVENA, NY 12143

C08044
CHARLES A. KELLER
Candidate
351 SOUTH WARREN STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C00947
CHARLES A. LEONI
Candidate
5320 SCOTCH RIDGE ROAD
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C27822
CHARLES A. MARTINEZ
Candidate
38 FLINT MINE ROAD
COXSACKIE, NY 12051

C29003
CHARLES A. WILLIAMS JR.
Candidate
699 E. BRANCH RD.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C48480
CHARLES ANTHONY WALKER
Candidate
1821 16TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C19593
CHARLES APOTHEKER
Candidate
9 TRAPPERS WAY
POMONA, NY 10970

A19811
CHARLES BARRON
Candidate
744 Bradford Street
Brooklyn, NY 11207

C87870
CHARLES BARRON
Candidate
744 BRADFORD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C36316
CHARLES BARRON
Candidate
744 BRADFORD ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A19810
CHARLES BARRON FOR ASSEMBLY
Adeline Bunche, Treasurer
691 EUCLID AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C32805
CHARLES C. HINE
Candidate
PO BOX 517
SHELTER, NY 11965

C33740
CHARLES C. NAZZARO
Candidate
236 SPRINGDALE AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C06372
CHARLES COOPER
Candidate
268 WEST 136TH STREET APT# 6
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C05031
CHARLES D. KOWALSKI
Candidate
36 BEDFORD AVE.
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

A18447
CHARLES D. LAVINE
Candidate
6 Poppy Lane
Glen Cove, NY 11542

C34317
CHARLES D. WOZNICK
Candidate
905 ABBEY AVE
MAYBROOK, NY 12543

C02820
CHARLES DOUGLAS SNYDER
Candidate
459 SNYDER ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C79496
CHARLES E. BERMAN
Candidate
149 THE CRESCENT
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY 11577

C58522
CHARLES E. CARNES
Candidate
90 MEADOWOOD ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C86435
CHARLES E. HANEHAN
Candidate
223 CTY. RT. 67
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C24077
CHARLES E. HOUSE JR.
Candidate
74 SISSONVILE RD.
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C86231
CHARLES ECKLEMAN
Candidate
297 LOBDELL RD
OTEGO, NY 13825

C66975
CHARLES EDWIN HOAG JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 536
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C22630
CHARLES F. CORNELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3664
JAMESTOWN, NY 14702-3664

C30796
CHARLES F. CRIMI JR.
Candidate
195 BERESFORD ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

C27142
CHARLES F. TEIXEIRA
Candidate
8205 THIRD AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C08844
CHARLES FERRUSI
Candidate
31 OLD OAK ROAD
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C83730
CHARLES FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010
Christopher O'Hearn, Treasurer
212-37 112TH ROAD
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C83075
CHARLES FRANCIS RUGGIERO JR
Candidate
216 KEYES AVENUE
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C59536
CHARLES GEORGE VANDER WEIT
Candidate
404 PUNSIT ROAD
CHATHAM, NY 12037-2314

C86516
CHARLES HAYNES
Candidate
11 WESTLANE ROAD
BRUNSWICK, NY 12180

C19565
CHARLES J HYNES
Candidate
350 JAY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201-2908

C30911
CHARLES J. DIAMOND
Candidate
22 MANOR PLACE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C32481
CHARLES J. MANTIONE JR.
Candidate
9510 SHANAGARRY DRIVE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08633
CHARLES J. NAUGHTON
Candidate
6984 JENNIFER CT.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C37497
CHARLES J. OBER
Candidate
60-56 69TH AVENUE
RIDGEWOOD, NY 11385

C24755
CHARLES JAWORSKI
Candidate
1302 MCKINLEY PARKWAY
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C04873
CHARLES K. STIFFLER
Candidate
PO BOX 132
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C67115
CHARLES L. PETRIE
Candidate
123 RUHAMAH AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C06559
CHARLES LAVINE
Candidate
6 POPPY LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C60435
CHARLES M NUARA
Candidate
59 BATES GATES ROAD
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C50344
CHARLES P. DUFFY
Candidate
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C05488
CHARLES P. KELLY
Candidate
5 BAYVIEW AVE.
BEACON, NY 12508

C02039
CHARLES P. KELLY
Candidate
12 ALDRIDGE PLACE #2
BEACON, NY 12508

C05237
CHARLES PAUL DUFFY
Candidate
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C08465
CHARLES R. BUJAN
Candidate
PO BOX 1238
HUDSON, NY 12534

C25685
CHARLES RAGUSA
Candidate
10 AVENUE P APT. 5L
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C72355
CHARLES RAITI
Candidate
14 SHERWOOD DRIVE
MASSENA, NY 13662

C30968
CHARLES ROBERT GIBBS II
Candidate
4 WHITE STREET
WHITESBORO, NY 13492

C20976
CHARLES S. DAWSON JR.
Candidate
7 CONSIITUTION DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C52836
CHARLES SCHADT
Candidate
275 EAST HILL ROAD
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12791

C19925
CHARLES T. FIERAMUSCA JR.
Candidate
179 JAMAICA RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C83086
CHARLES THOMAS
Candidate
25 NORTH LAKE AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C05932
CHARLES V. PATRICELLI
Candidate
720 SEVENTH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C66955
CHARLES W. BREWER
Candidate
PO BOX 245
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C07772
CHARLEY H. FISHER III
Candidate
254 HUMBOLDT PARKWAY
BUFFALO, NY 14214

A76495
CHARLIE 2010
Alex Yepes, Treasurer
225-33 88TH AVE.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427-2614

C30844
CHARLOTTE MADAGIN
Candidate
135 FOREST AVE.
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

A21868
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS NYC PAC
Camille Joseph, Treasurer
120 EAST 23RD STREET, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A31765
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS PAC
Charles Williams Iii, Treasurer
308 OSBORNE ROAD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C24875
CHATHAM DEMOCRATS
Angus Eaton, Treasurer
85 WAITE ROAD
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

C07460
CHAUNCEY J. WATCHES
Candidate
167 SENECA STREET, SUITE 4
HORNELL, NY 14843

C04746
CHAUNCEY W. STEWART
Candidate
CHAUNCEY W. STEWART
PO BOX 525
BUFFALO, NY 14240

C88215
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Malinda Marsh, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 655
76 CENTRAL AVE
BROCTON, NY 14716

C24375
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Doris Parment, Treasurer
PO BOX 279
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C20551
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Doris Parment, Treasurer
6749 PLANK RD
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C30484
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
Donna Sanderson, Treasurer
39 CLINTON ST.
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C30483
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Donna Sanderson, Treasurer
39 CLINTON ST
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C20984
CHAUTAUQUA INDEPENDENCE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Edward Newman, Treasurer
10 OAK STREET
SILVER CREEK, NY 14136

C22399
CHAZY DEMOCRATIC PARTY
Jerry Deno, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 138
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C22646
CHEEKTOWAGA DEMOCRATIC TOWN COMMITTEE
Christin Young, Treasurer
27 CROYDON DR.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C21648
CHEEKTOWAGA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Carrie Lindberg, Treasurer
75 ROSEDALE DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C20221
CHELSEA REFORM DEMOCRATIC CLUB (CRDC)
Roberto English, Treasurer
PO BOX 1120
OLD CHELSEA STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10113

C19938
CHEMUNG COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY (CCDC)
Tina Kane, Treasurer
901 W. 2ND ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C21459
CHEMUNG COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joseph Sartori, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 428
ELMIRA, NY 14902

C21626
CHENANGO COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Judy Myers, Treasurer
161 TRIPHAMMER RD
GREENE, NY 13778

C22043
CHENANGO REPUBLICAN COUNTY COMMITTEE
Gloria Gibbon, Treasurer
106 BURDICK MEDBURY RD.
NORWICH, NY 13815

C33068
CHEREE A. BUGGS
Candidate
208-07 111TH AVENUE
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

A21774
CHEREE A. BUGGS
Candidate
208-07 111TH AVENUE
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C85271
CHEREE COPELIN
Candidate
9302 HENNEPIN AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C06210
CHERYL A. ANTKOWIAK
Candidate
5515 FORREST HILL RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C23121
CHERYL A. ANTKOWIAK
Candidate
5515 FOREST HILL ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04779
CHERYL A. DENNIS FOR MOUNT VERNON CITY COUNCIL 2015
Keith Brown, Treasurer
3608 BOLLER AVE
BRONX, NY 10466

C86969
CHERYL ANN PAHAHAM
Candidate
PEOPLE FOR CHERYL
PO BOX 777
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C04780
CHERYL ANNMARIE DENNIS
Candidate
30 PARK AVE APT# 7B
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C20139
CHERYL DINOLFO
Candidate
58 DALEY BLVD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C03563
CHERYL DINOLFO
Candidate
58 DALEY BOULEVARD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C25617
CHERYL E. ROGERS
Candidate
1031 LIVINGSTON RD.
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C05693
CHERYL HILBRANDT
Candidate
11 GUSKI ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C84793
CHERYL J. GONZALES
Candidate
295 CLINTON AVE, #B4
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C88298
CHERYL KEELING
Candidate
3614 JOHNSON AVENUE UNIT 6B
RIVERDALE, NY 10463

C67195
CHERYL L. AKIN
Candidate
10 JULIET ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C01281
CHERYL POTTER-JUDA
Candidate
5308 BRIERCLIFF DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C37718
CHERYL SIMMONS OLIVER
Candidate
4120 HUTCHINSON RIVER PKWY E #15A
BRONX, NY 10475

C02014
CHERYL VALLEE
Candidate
19 HIGHLAND DR.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C21497
CHESTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Michael Cordero, Treasurer
14 WOOD RD
CHESTER, NY 10918

C37357
CHESTER DUDZINSKI
Candidate
PO BOX 1021
CICERO, NY 13039

C07146
CHETAN N HEBBUR
Candidate
605 E 14TH ST APT# MH
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C08109
CHEVON DOS REIS
Candidate
64 S. MAIN ST. APT# 2D
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C24222
CHILI DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Gregory Clyde, Treasurer
11 BOWEN RD
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C20074
CHILI REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Karen Dunning, Treasurer
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C07417
CHIRICO FOR COUNCIL
Angela Digiglio, Treasurer
8804 4TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A36297
CHIROPURPOSE - PAC OF NEW YORK
Kenneth Gonoud D.C., Treasurer
4191 EAST TREAMONT AVE
BRONX, NY 10465

C52901
CHITTENANGO VILLAGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Leigh Pooley, Treasurer
PO BOX 35
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C06909
CHO FOR NYC (CFNYC)
Victoria Mccullough, Treasurer
322 E. 11TH ST. APT# 3
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C48557
CHRIS ALDRICH FOR TOWN JUDGE
Antonio Cortes, Treasurer
27 ABLEMAN AVE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C58835
CHRIS AND ANDY 2009
Helen Powers, Treasurer
PO BOX 287
PURDYS, NY 10578

A19615
CHRIS BANKS MOVING FORWARD (CBMF)
Claudette Elliott, Treasurer
669 VAN SICLEN AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C02849
CHRIS BRACCO
Candidate
814 SAVIRES AVE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C32169
CHRIS BURDICK
Candidate
12 MILLERTOWN ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C08068
CHRIS EDES
Candidate
100 RALEIGH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C86162
CHRIS HARMON
Candidate
47 SUNSET BLVD.
ONEONTA, NY 13820

A87055
CHRIS HIGGINS FOR ASSEMBLY
Keith St. John, Treasurer
PO BOX 9253
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C21449
CHRIS J. COSCHIGNANO
Candidate
18 THE HOLLOWS SOUTH
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11732

A87208
CHRIS LANE FOR ASSEMBLY
Daniel Flaherty, Treasurer
15 CENTER RIDGE RD.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C00134
CHRIS LINARES
Candidate
69A S MAIN ST
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A21320
CHRIS MCGRATH FOR SENATE
Kevin Conroy, Treasurer
2067 DECKER AVE.
N. MERRICK, NY 11566

C07104
CHRIS MIAO
Candidate
31 WEST 34TH STREET APT# 7067
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C07103
CHRIS MIAO FOR COUNCIL (CMC)
Justin Wan, Treasurer
42-23 192ND STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11358

C38476
CHRIS OWENS
Candidate
315 FLATBUSH AVE, #521
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C19640
CHRIS PAPASTRAT
Candidate
16 LENNOX DR.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C33446
CHRIS RAND
Candidate
82 SCENIC HILLS DR
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C00897
CHRIS WALSH FOR COUNCIL
David Rodriguez, Treasurer
576 ROCKAWAY STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C35425
CHRISTA FILPOWICZ
Candidate
2518 LAKE RD
HILTON, NY 14468

A20087
CHRISTALLE 2014 COMMITTEE
James Mcmillan, Treasurer
107 ST MARKS PL APT #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A21822
CHRISTI J. ACKER
Candidate
266 SCHULTZ HILL RD
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567

C32748
CHRISTIAN BROWNE
Candidate
139 GREYSTONE ROAD
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C84964
CHRISTIAN E. MATHIESEN
Candidate
28 FRIAR TUCK WAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08674
CHRISTIAN FERNANDO AMBRUOSO
Candidate
321 E. 22ND STREET APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C04568
CHRISTINA D. FISCHER
Candidate
415 HIGHRIDGE COURT
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00834
CHRISTINA GONZALEZ
Candidate
445 W 153RD ST. APT 4E
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A21093
CHRISTINA LEANN RYBA
Candidate
PO BOX 5455
ALBANY, NY 12205

C88294
CHRISTINA WINSLOW
Candidate
132-09 101 AVE
SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NY 11413

C06008
CHRISTINA WINSLOW FOR CITY COUNCIL
William Mcdonald, Treasurer
183-11 145TH AVENUE
SPRINGFIELD GDNS, NY 11413

C33327
CHRISTINA WLEKLINSKI BOVE
Candidate
11 WILLOWDALE DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C32924
CHRISTINE THEODORE
Candidate

,

C85888
CHRISTINE A AYERS
Candidate
4502 ROBSON RD
STANLEY, NY 14561

C04125
CHRISTINE A. CARNRIKE
Candidate
PO BOX 1048
NORWICH, NY 13815

C08462
CHRISTINE BADGER MELE
Candidate
5 LONGWOOD DRIVE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C19665
CHRISTINE C. QUINN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1445
OLD CHELSEA STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C03799
CHRISTINE C. TIERNEY
Candidate
5 OAKWOOD DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C05138
CHRISTINE DURANTE
Candidate
26 HI-LO DRIVE
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C06849
CHRISTINE E. ELMS
Candidate
30 CIRCLE DR. APT# B
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

C07534
CHRISTINE FOR COUNCIL
Inola Mcguire, Treasurer
435 EAST 14TH STREET
APT. 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C84986
CHRISTINE FULTON
Candidate
18 PARK ST
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C35036
CHRISTINE G. KRUPA
Candidate
504 MAIN STREET
NEW YORK MILLS, NY 13417

C01329
CHRISTINE J. ROBBINS
Candidate
16 LOGGING ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C21327
CHRISTINE KRAHULIK
Candidate
50 OLD OAK RD
WARWICK, NY 10990

C03463
CHRISTINE L. ADAMCZYK
Candidate
53 ASHLEAF DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C84326
CHRISTINE M. BELLO
Candidate
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C31863
CHRISTINE M. BELLO
Candidate
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C07535
CHRISTINE PARKER
Candidate
1307 SAINT JOHNS PLACE APT# 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11213-1121

A21865
CHRISTINE PELLEGRINO
Candidate
23 CELANO LANE
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C05341
CHRISTINE PETERS
Candidate
55 BENNETT AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10701

C05340
CHRISTINE PETERS FOR OFFICE
Rena Meadows, Treasurer
1 REMSEN ROAD APT# 2L
YONKERS, NY 10710

C04843
CHRISTINE PILOZZI
Candidate
82 CLINTON ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C84782
CHRISTINE PRESTON SCALERA
Candidate
13 MILL FARM LANE
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C07346
CHRISTINE RIGNOLA
Candidate
23 ASPEN STREET
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C06439
CHRISTOPHER BURNS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 92207
ROCHESTER, NY 14692

C84304
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
Candidate
421 NORTH BROADWAY
YONKERS, NY 10701

C86696
CHRISTOPHER L. SMITH
Candidate
PO BOX 172
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C07080
CHRISTOPHER A. JOHNSON
Candidate
PO BOX 220
YONKERS, NY 10702

C08222
CHRISTOPHER A. KOETZLE
Candidate
28 DOROTHY LANE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C33537
CHRISTOPHER A. KOETZLE
Candidate
28 DOROTHY LANE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C08596
CHRISTOPHER A. MONTGOMERY
Candidate
320 MONTGOMERY ST. APT. 19
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C01532
CHRISTOPHER ALLEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 283
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C35381
CHRISTOPHER B. DIPONZIO
Candidate
219 SPECNERPORT ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C03681
CHRISTOPHER B. PULITANO
Candidate
5 BRIDLE CT.
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

C88241
CHRISTOPHER BANKS
Candidate
669 VAN SICLEN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C08024
CHRISTOPHER BECKER
Candidate
6365 WOODLAND COURT
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C85191
CHRISTOPHER BURDICK
Candidate
12 MILLERTON ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C03440
CHRISTOPHER CALLAS FOR CHEMUNG COUNTY 8TH DISTRICT LEGISLATURE
Lindsay Callas, Treasurer
101 OAKWOOD AVE
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

C04084
CHRISTOPHER CHARLES ROSENQUEST
Candidate
33B DURKEE ST.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C01318
CHRISTOPHER CHARLES ROSENQUEST
Candidate
2 WILLOW BEACH
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C04312
CHRISTOPHER DAVID GREENE
Candidate
9435 TONAWANDA CREEK ROAD
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C06443
CHRISTOPHER DAY
Candidate
5 MURONEY AVE.
PALISADES, NY 10964

C08892
CHRISTOPHER DRONGOSKY
Candidate
105 AMHERSTDALE ROAD
SNYDER, NY 14226

C02249
CHRISTOPHER E. KARAM
Candidate
10 W. 2ND ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C08198
CHRISTOPHER FOWLER
Candidate
247 W FAYETTE ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

A21121
CHRISTOPHER FRANK DAVIS
Candidate
6 North Third Street
Cohoes, NY 12047

C86454
CHRISTOPHER G. QUINLAN
Candidate
264 WALL STREET
CORNING, NY 14830

C33726
CHRISTOPHER G. QUINN
Candidate
3601 ROGER DRIVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C33311
CHRISTOPHER GALAYDA
Candidate
39 MEADOWBROOK LANE
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C36119
CHRISTOPHER GIBBONS
Candidate
414 OLD RTE 209
HURLEY, NY 12443

C05104
CHRISTOPHER GREGORY ELLIS, JR.
Candidate
52 MYRTLE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12202

C02456
CHRISTOPHER H MCDONALD
Candidate
68 PARNELL DR
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

A21291
CHRISTOPHER H. BOYARK
Candidate
204 North Second Avenue
Mechanicville, NY 12118

C26923
CHRISTOPHER H. O'BRIEN
Candidate
37 TAYLOR HEIGHTS
HOLLAND, NY 14080

C05256
CHRISTOPHER H. SMITH
Candidate
920 HELDERBERG TR.
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C54357
CHRISTOPHER HANZLIK
Candidate
148 BENEFIELD BLVD
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00534
CHRISTOPHER HAZELTINE
Candidate
631 EDGECOMBE AVE APT 4D
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C07095
CHRISTOPHER I. MCCULLOUGH
Candidate
12 BONESET TRAIL, APT F
N. CHILI, NY 14514

C04136
CHRISTOPHER J. (CJ) TOMASKOVIC
Candidate
11 FOSTER RD
EAST FISHKILL, NY 12533

C05222
CHRISTOPHER J. CAREY
Candidate
6 TREMONT DR.
COLONIE, NY 12205

C82891
CHRISTOPHER J. CAREY
Candidate
75 NEW VALLEY ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C22058
CHRISTOPHER J. RYAN
Candidate
205 MAPLE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C06434
CHRISTOPHER J. WATERS
Candidate
71 ADAMS AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C48797
CHRISTOPHER J. WOZNICA
Candidate
8290 CICERO CENTER RD
CICERO, NY 13039

C58836
CHRISTOPHER JAMES BROCKMEYER
Candidate
12 MAIN ST.
PURDYS, NY 10578

C21002
CHRISTOPHER JAY MOSS
Candidate
382 STILES ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C07482
CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH MEYER
Candidate
PO BOX 1621
TROY, NY 12181

C87410
CHRISTOPHER K. ARONICA
Candidate
2015 HARVEY RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C85188
CHRISTOPHER K. WERNER
Candidate
118 PALMERSTON RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A23013
CHRISTOPHER L. JACOBS
Candidate
42 Saybrook Place
Buffalo, NY 14209

C85462
CHRISTOPHER L. JACOBS
Candidate
42 SAYBROOK PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C03474
CHRISTOPHER L. SMITH
Candidate
85 GRAND AVE APT #2F
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C04401
CHRISTOPHER M. BRIGGS SR.
Candidate
25 WESTERN AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C55466
CHRISTOPHER M. LIEBERMAN
Candidate
955 PEEKSKILL HOLLOW ROAD
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C08339
CHRISTOPHER M. MADDEN
Candidate
118 W. BELLE TERRE AVE.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C05940
CHRISTOPHER M. MCCREIGHT
Candidate
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06512
CHRISTOPHER M. RODIER
Candidate
8 TAM O SHANTER DR.
PURCHASE, NY 10577

C06376
CHRISTOPHER MARTE
Candidate
42 RIVINGTON ST. APT# 25
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C06557
CHRISTOPHER MARTE
Candidate
42 RIVINGTON ST. APT# 25
NEW YORK, NY 10002

A21321
CHRISTOPHER MCGRATH
Candidate
1348 HEWLETT LANE
HEWLETT, NY 11557

C48280
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL CHARVELLA
Candidate
15 SENECA AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C08122
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PETROSSIAN
Candidate
101 BEDFORD AVE. APT# C-703
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C08595
CHRISTOPHER MONTGOMERY FOR 4TH DISTRICT COMMON COUNCIL
Angela Jones, Treasurer
207 HIXSON AVE. APT.19
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C35935
CHRISTOPHER NICOL
Candidate
8289 LAKE RD.
SODUS PT, NY 14555

C21690
CHRISTOPHER NUZZI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 635
SPEONK, NY 11972

C08081
CHRISTOPHER OWEN CAREW
Candidate
525 CHAUNCEY STREET APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C05187
CHRISTOPHER P. FRUEH
Candidate
339 COLLABECK RD
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C22729
CHRISTOPHER P. ST. LAWRENCE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 213
TALLMAN, NY 10982

C08178
CHRISTOPHER P. VOCCIO
Candidate
559 31ST STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C87478
CHRISTOPHER PATRICK SCANLON
Candidate
107 RAMONA AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C03441
CHRISTOPHER PETER CALLAS
Candidate
101 OAKWOOD AVE.
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

C01948
CHRISTOPHER R. NUZZI
Candidate
60 LILAC RD
WEST HAMPTON BEACH, NY 11978

C00078
CHRISTOPHER REIM
Candidate
14 BENEDICT PLACE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C01181
CHRISTOPHER S. CIACCIO
Candidate
30 W. BROAD ST SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C57196
CHRISTOPHER S. CIACCIO
Candidate
30 W. BROAD ST SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C26708
CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
Candidate
44 LIBERTY WAY
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

A83158
CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
Candidate
44 Liberty Way
Horseheads, NY 14845

C30909
CHRISTOPHER SALVATORE MARTONE
Candidate
136 FOLTIM WAY
CONGERS, NY 10920

C19719
CHRISTOPHER T. BECHTLE
Candidate
556 WILLOW STREET
SOUTH HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C07578
CHRISTOPHER T. HIGGINS
Candidate
277 HUDSON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210

C33091
CHRISTOPHER T. HIGGINS
Candidate
88 DOVE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210

C28042
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS WILCOX
Candidate
81 VALLEYVIEW DRIVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C84432
CHRISTOPHER TOMASELLI
Candidate
1764 NORFOLK AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C01233
CHRISTOPHER W. BURDICK
Candidate
12 MILLERTOWN ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

A87503
CHRISTOPHER W. EACHUS
Candidate
65 Clancy Avenue
New Windsor, NY 12553

C04162
CHRISTOPHER W. TAGUE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 606
206 ORCHARD ST.
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C00898
CHRISTOPHER WALSH
Candidate
576 ROCKAWAY STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C86440
CHRISTOPHER WOZNICKI
Candidate
8290 CICERO CENTER RD.
CICERO, NY 13039

C28422
CHUCK COUTURE
Candidate
5790 FOX VALLEY RD.
WEST VALLEY, NY 14171

C84891
CHUCK HENRY
Candidate
115 SINGLE DR.
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C20446
CHUCK LESNICK
Candidate
15 ALBEMARLE PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C34588
CHUCK VOSS
Candidate
286 NEW SCOTLAND SOUTH ROAD
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C06951
CHUMI DIAMOND
Candidate
10 FRANKLIN BOULEVARD APT# 300
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00650
CIARLANTE FOR SAUGERTIES
Gaetana Ciarlante, Treasurer
PO BOX 592
GLASCO, NY 12432

C20486
CICERO DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Theresa Jackson, Treasurer
8474 GRANDVIEW DRIVE
CICERO, NY 13039

C77415
CICERO GRAND OLD PARTY (CICERO GOP)
Charles Stanton Iv, Treasurer
PO BOX 1021
CICERO, NY 13039

C21718
CICERO REPUBLICANS
Charles Stanton Iv, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1021
CICERO, NY 13039

A00985
CIGNA CORPORATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Kristin Damato, Treasurer
601 PENNSYLVANIA AVE. NW; S BLDG
SUITE 835
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

C08557
CINDY BARCLAY
Candidate
2507 5TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C52895
CINDY GIEGER
Candidate
30 LIKEL ROAD
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C02045
CINDY HOLMES
Candidate
26 ROE STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C31565
CINDY L. BARBER
Candidate
PO BOX 53
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C85121
CINDY L. BARBER
Candidate
PO BOX 53
15 G. B. STEPHENSON RD
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C06737
CINDY LOUISE SEVIER
Candidate
25 CARLISLE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C07645
CINDY MEREND 4 TAX RECEIVER
Sharlene Morris, Treasurer
PO BOX 104
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C05970
CINDY O'BRIEN
Candidate
829 OAK HILL RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C01952
CINDY TODD
Candidate
11 LINDEN LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

A79237
CIPRIANO FOR ASSEMBLY
Yolanda Trapani - Rich, Treasurer
40 BAY 17 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

A05197
CITIGROUP INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - FEDERAL/STATE (CITIGROUP PAC - FEDER
Theresa Russell, Treasurer
CITIGROUP INC. PAC
1101 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, NW STE 1000
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

A21004
CITIZEN ACTION FOR FAIR ELECTIONS
Jessica Wisneski, Treasurer
34 FOX LANE
OLIVEBRIDGE, NY 12461

A02919
CITIZEN ACTION OF NEW YORK
Karen Scharff, Treasurer
94 CENTRAL AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C06971
CITIZEN DEAN HART 2017
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C21267
CITIZEN'S FOR BETTER TOWN GOVERNMENT (TOWN OF ONONDAGA DEMOCRATS)
Julie Cook, Treasurer
4237 ABBEY ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

A01153
CITIZENS COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SENATOR KEN LAVALLE
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
PO BOX 166
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C22322
CITIZENS FOR A GREATER SYRACUSE
Susan Ranous, Treasurer
201 CANDEE AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

A23672
CITIZENS FOR AL STIRPE
Christopher Dunham, Treasurer
6021 LISI GARDENS DRIVE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212-1858

C00173
CITIZENS FOR ANNIE RABBITT
Robert Schultz, Cpa, Treasurer
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

A18558
CITIZENS FOR ANNIE RABBITT
Carmen Dubaldi, Jr., Treasurer
P. O. BOX 4276
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C02582
CITIZENS FOR BABYLON
Jeffrey Guillot, Treasurer
PO BOX 1331
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C01403
CITIZENS FOR BASILE
Thomas Basile, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 565
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C33319
CITIZENS FOR BETTER GOVERNMENT BATAVIA NEW YORK
Joanne Amon, Treasurer
16 LINWOOD AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C08520
CITIZENS FOR BRIAN M. CAREY
Brian Carey, Treasurer
15 STATE ST.
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C84999
CITIZENS FOR BRIAN MAY
Joseph Emmi Sr., Treasurer
SUPER 8 - ATTN: JOE EMMI
421 7TH NORTH ST
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C21091
CITIZENS FOR CAMERON ALDEN
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN ST.
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

C82890
CITIZENS FOR CAREY
David Dejoy, Treasurer
46 WESTLYN DRIVE
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C00149
CITIZENS FOR CAROL SINESI
Alan Willmes, Treasurer
119 CHURCH ST
N. SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C08067
CITIZENS FOR CHRIS EDES
Chris Edes, Treasurer
100 RALEIGH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C84325
CITIZENS FOR CHRISTINE BELLO
Christine Bello, Treasurer
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02296
CITIZENS FOR COLE
Catherine Cole, Treasurer
319 GARDNERVILLE RD
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C19799
CITIZENS FOR CORBETT
Linda Corbett, Treasurer
133 BLACKSTONE WAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C05973
CITIZENS FOR D'ESPOSITO
Claudia Armendinger, Treasurer
PO BOX 188
ISLAND PARK, NY 11558

C34702
CITIZENS FOR DADEY
Lorene Dadey, Treasurer
112 W. YATES ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A11703
CITIZENS FOR DAN BURLING
Scott Gardner, Treasurer
11 COTTAGE COURT
WARSAW, NY 14569-1419

C03854
CITIZENS FOR DAN CAPRARA
Billie Hamel, Treasurer
159 STRAWTOWN ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

A12091
CITIZENS FOR DARLENE SIGALOW
Darlene Sigalow, Treasurer
936 PLUM TREE RD. W.
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C21535
CITIZENS FOR DAVE MEJIAS
Manuela Vasquez, Treasurer
4 RUSSELL DRIVE APT C11
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C05192
CITIZENS FOR DAWSON
Noelle Kinsch, Treasurer
63 MARSDALE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C00041
CITIZENS FOR DAY
Jean Day, Treasurer
2 CAPRAL LANE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

A03328
CITIZENS FOR DEFRANCISCO
Jeff Defrancisco, Treasurer
6329 TULIPWOOD LANE
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C20504
CITIZENS FOR DEL TORTO
Lisa Travis, Treasurer
38 SHAKER BAY RD.
LATHAM, NY 12110

A87931
CITIZENS FOR DEMOCRACY
Carmela Bulzomi, Treasurer
85 WHITNEY ST.
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C21197
CITIZENS FOR DEPEW
Daniel Depew, Treasurer
348 PROSPEROUS VALLEY RD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C06874
CITIZENS FOR DEPROSPO
David Green, Treasurer
12 MARK STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

A13280
CITIZENS FOR DILAN
Everlyn Prado, Treasurer
126 CRESCENT ST. 3A
BROOKLN, NY 11208

C20550
CITIZENS FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY RICHARD A. BROWN
Wallace Leinheardt, Treasurer
275 SWAN COURT
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C08725
CITIZENS FOR DOERING
Angela Doering, Treasurer
110 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C01282
CITIZENS FOR DWIGHT "MIKE" HEALY
Robert Jones, Treasurer
249 E. MAIN ST.
ANGELICA, NY 14709

C20129
CITIZENS FOR EDWARD DIANA
Robert Schultz, Cpa, Treasurer
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C22425
CITIZENS FOR FRANCK
Kathleen Chandler, Treasurer
175 SQUASHVILLE ROAD
GREENFIELD CTR., NY 12833

A83960
CITIZENS FOR FRANK SPARACO
Michael Profenna, Treasurer
PO BOX 307
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

A05250
CITIZENS FOR FRED THIELE
Carey London, Treasurer
63 WOODBINE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A21562
CITIZENS FOR GAMBINI
Ronald Gambini Jr., Treasurer
33 LACKAWANNA TRAIL
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C21613
CITIZENS FOR GREEN
Deborah Green, Treasurer
2 BARCLAY ROAD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C31840
CITIZENS FOR GREG TOWNSEND
Kenneth Kohrs, Treasurer
1 CRESCENT PLACE
MONROE, NY 10950

C24309
CITIZENS FOR GULOTTA
Thomas Dickson, Treasurer
121 LANDING RD. APT# A
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C32820
CITIZENS FOR GUNNIP
Eloise Corbett, Treasurer
114 ELBOW RD
APT 119
N SYRACUSE, NY 13212

A02344
CITIZENS FOR HANNON
John Clinton Jr, Treasurer
256 WASHINGTON ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C47201
CITIZENS FOR HINES
Gary Smith, Treasurer
243 HUDSON STREET
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY 12520

C44635
CITIZENS FOR HOEHMANN
David Dejoy, Treasurer
PO BOX 9095
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C07896
CITIZENS FOR HOWARD KOFF
Gregory Goutos, Treasurer
10 MARIAN CT.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009

C84861
CITIZENS FOR J. BRIAN HOGAN
Frank Mauriello, Treasurer
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C06870
CITIZENS FOR JAMELL HENDERSON
Shadae Edwards, Treasurer
1245 STRATFORD AVE. APT# E9
BRONX, NY 10472

C00203
CITIZENS FOR JAMES WOOTEN
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C02872
CITIZENS FOR JAROSH
Alicia Farone, Treasurer
717 LAKE AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C20151
CITIZENS FOR JERRY ALBRIGO
Joseph Chemotti, Treasurer
5994 NEWPORT ROAD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C04181
CITIZENS FOR JIM MONAGHAN
Jacqueline Monaghan, Treasurer
22 ANN AVENUE
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C54315
CITIZENS FOR JOHN DOUGHERTY
Kevin Chambers, Treasurer
19 WOOD RIDGE LANE
FULTON, NY 13069

C07327
CITIZENS FOR JOSEPH MINUTA
Ian Miller, Treasurer
63 EAST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

A13567
CITIZENS FOR JOSEPH ROBACH (SENATE)
Joseph Dioguardi, Jr., Treasurer
70 LINDEN OAKS, FLOOR 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C84733
CITIZENS FOR JOURDAIN
Kara Walker, Treasurer
31 WHITMAN STREET
CONGERS, NY 10920

A21821
CITIZENS FOR JUDGE ACKER 2017
Dianne Will, Treasurer
3978 RTE. 199
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567

C31940
CITIZENS FOR JUDGE NANCY BRENNER-DEANGELO
Edward English, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 393
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925

C48597
CITIZENS FOR JUDY TASSONE
John Niestemski, Treasurer
5059 HOMEVIEW DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C03570
CITIZENS FOR KANE
William Lavelle, Treasurer
19 SLEEPY HOLLOW LANE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C21333
CITIZENS FOR KATHY RAPP
William Rapp, Treasurer
437 JEWELL DR.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C48726
CITIZENS FOR KATIE BONELLI
David Green, Treasurer
12 MARK STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

A82715
CITIZENS FOR KEN KRAUS
Stephen Brew, Treasurer
PO BOX 64591
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C03647
CITIZENS FOR KEVIN BRESTOLLI
Christina Delirod, Treasurer
PO BOX 331
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993

A19651
CITIZENS FOR KEVIN M HUDSON ASSEMBLY 98
Devon Dibernardo, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1273
MONROE, NY 10949

C20990
CITIZENS FOR KLEINER
Herb Roimisher, Treasurer
25 REVERE PLACE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C24526
CITIZENS FOR LAGUZZA
Kathleen Marra, Treasurer
4827 KASSON ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C35041
CITIZENS FOR LARRY WEINSTEIN
Larry Weinstein, Treasurer
SEVEN STILLO DRIVE
AIRMONT, NY 10952

C85354
CITIZENS FOR LATTIN
Edward Lattin, Treasurer
469 CYPRESS STREET
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C35802
CITIZENS FOR LEE TU
Lee Tu, Treasurer
104 ALBERTSON PKWY
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

A01293
CITIZENS FOR LENTOL
Edward Baker Ii, Treasurer
75 ENGERT AVE APT #2L
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C07244
CITIZENS FOR LEONICK
Lisa Woltmann, Treasurer
2 LARK LANE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C02775
CITIZENS FOR LON HOFSTEIN
Edward Bertolino, Treasurer
65 KINGS HIGHWAY
CONGERS, NY 10920

C34969
CITIZENS FOR LOU VICARI
Anne Vicari, Treasurer
4 MAY COURT
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C58657
CITIZENS FOR LOUIS FALCO III
Marie Merla, Treasurer
66 ROSE RD.
W. NYACK, NY 10994

C00811
CITIZENS FOR MACKENZIE
Lawrence Grammer, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 276
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C84913
CITIZENS FOR MADIGAN
Kevin Madigan, Treasurer
30 HORSESHOE DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C00754
CITIZENS FOR MARK COYNE
Patricia Coyne, Treasurer
51 MELISSA TERRACE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C31948
CITIZENS FOR MARK GRIMM
Karen Grimm, Treasurer
7 REMMINGTON ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C07148
CITIZENS FOR MARK MITCHELL
Susan Angelo, Treasurer
1 SUSAN LANE
ALBANY, NY 12205

C84963
CITIZENS FOR MATHIESEN
Catherine Parillo, Treasurer
26 SHERWOOD TRAIL
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C07627
CITIZENS FOR MATTHEW WOOLEVER
Emily Woolever, Treasurer
22 SPACKENKILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C50379
CITIZENS FOR MIKE ANAGNOSTAKIS
Mike Anagnostakis, Treasurer
3 BROOKSIDE AVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C06991
CITIZENS FOR MIKE TREYBICH
Jessica Treybick, Treasurer
14 DEER RUN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A72935
CITIZENS FOR MONTESANO
Ida Mc Quair, Treasurer
79 HIGHLAND ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A11502
CITIZENS FOR MORAHAN
James Hartwick, Treasurer
50 CENTRAL AVE. NORTH
UPPER NYACK, NY 10960-1623

C07976
CITIZENS FOR MORIA BALSECA
James Flynn, Treasurer
8 HOVENKAMP AVE.
NANUET, NY 10954

C49884
CITIZENS FOR NEGRI
David Johnson, Treasurer
25 EVERGREEN DR
CORNING, NY 14830

C21652
CITIZENS FOR NICOLELLO
Donald Miller, Treasurer
39 DYCKMAN AVE
GARDEN CITY PK., NY 11040

C08092
CITIZENS FOR OPEN GOVERNMENT
Tara Lanning, Treasurer
5251 CREAM HOLLOW RD
MORAVIA, NY 13118

C04452
CITIZENS FOR P.T. THOMAS
Chitra Jacob, Treasurer
255 NORTH MAIN ST
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C07511
CITIZENS FOR PAMELA RICHARDSON
Sherri Stewart, Treasurer
22 LONGWOOD ROAD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C05285
CITIZENS FOR PRESTIA
Ronald Prestia, Treasurer
99 SCHUNNEMUNK ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

A17934
CITIZENS FOR PUBLIC BROADCASTING
Brian Sickora, Treasurer
67 DAVIS ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C19911
CITIZENS FOR RALPH CARUSO
Jeanette Caruso, Treasurer
15 DEPALMA DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C07252
CITIZENS FOR RANALD T ADAMS
Patricia Prunty, Treasurer
20 ENGLISH WAY
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C21937
CITIZENS FOR RAZZANO
John Razzano, Treasurer
78 SHORE BLVD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C05861
CITIZENS FOR RESPONSIBLE GOV'T
Ann Fanizzi, Treasurer
2505 MORGAN DR.
CARMEL, NY 10512

C25905
CITIZENS FOR RHINEHART
Martin Holleran Iii, Treasurer
21 EAST ELIZABETH STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C34283
CITIZENS FOR ROB CHRISTMAN
Robert Jones, Treasurer
249 EAST MAIN ST.
ANGELICA, NY 14709

C83987
CITIZENS FOR ROGER HULL
Alba Ripp, Treasurer
1169 STRATFORD ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C32254
CITIZENS FOR ROMAINE
Andrea Milano, Treasurer
447 MONTAUK WHY
EASTPORT, NY 11941

A00312
CITIZENS FOR RON TOCCI
Rachel Destasio, Treasurer
99 Brookside Place
New Rochelle, NY 10801

C07900
CITIZENS FOR SALADINO
Lisa Mcclorey, Treasurer
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C07633
CITIZENS FOR SALVADOR MORALES
Giovanni Pacheco, Treasurer
340 56TH STREET 3RD FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

A03330
CITIZENS FOR SANDY GALEF
Thomas Beirne, Treasurer
205 River Road
Scarborough, NY 10510-

C19814
CITIZENS FOR SANTINO
Ellen Muller, Treasurer
5 IVY LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C04578
CITIZENS FOR SARACENI
Susan Stanczyk, Treasurer
8481 OSWEGO ROAD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08099
CITIZENS FOR SASSI
Ian Miller, Treasurer
63 EAST RD.
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C03856
CITIZENS FOR SCARINGI
Stephen Snitchler, Treasurer
316 PARK AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A00376
CITIZENS FOR SCHIMMINGER
Nancy La Tulip, Treasurer
1 BIRCHWOOD COMMON
LANCASTER, NY 14086-1015

C07716
CITIZENS FOR SCHOENEMAN
Bethany English Mckee, Treasurer
53 CLARENDON PL.
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C32276
CITIZENS FOR SCIROCCO
Sandra Cross, Treasurer
32 WHISPERING PINES RD
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

A24532
CITIZENS FOR SCOTT VANDERHOEF
Robert Derrick, Treasurer
PO BOX 584
ALBANY, NY 12201

C86191
CITIZENS FOR SHRAVAH COMMITTEE
Ved Shravah, Treasurer
820 JEFFERSON BLVD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C06902
CITIZENS FOR SIMON - SPRING VALLEY MAYOR
Nathan Oberman, Treasurer
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84278
CITIZENS FOR SLEP
Robert Jones, Treasurer
249 E. MAIN ST.
ANGELICA, NY 14709

A11491
CITIZENS FOR SPORTS & ARTS, INC.
John Garry, Treasurer
109 FULTON ST
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C54155
CITIZENS FOR STEGENGA
William Mulherin, Treasurer
1443 RT. 208
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C46578
CITIZENS FOR TESTA
Bernard Molloy, Treasurer
4 COBBLESTONE LANE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C26001
CITIZENS FOR THE PRESERVATION OF WOODBURY
Jeanette Caruso, Treasurer
15 DE PALMA DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C87061
CITIZENS FOR TIM DISTEL
Gregg Wood, Treasurer
PO BOX 62
WAWARSING, NY 12489

C01677
CITIZENS FOR TOM DOLAN
Anthony Del Prete, Treasurer
46 MADISON DRIVE
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C21190
CITIZENS FOR TOM LOUGHRAN
Scott Pauly, Treasurer
117 PATTON PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C32112
CITIZENS FOR TOMORROW
Marianna Masterpole, Treasurer
34 HERITAGE CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C31569
CITIZENS FOR VEITCH
Matthew Hogan, Treasurer
302 CAROLINE STREET
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C53357
CITIZENS FOR VENTURINI
Kelly Venturini, Treasurer
703 NORTH ORCHARD ROAD
SOLVAY, NY 13209

A21084
CITIZENS FOR VETERANS IN GOVERNMENT
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C20977
CITIZENS FOR YEPSEN
Jeffrey Altamari, Treasurer
10 VICTORIA LANE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08266
CITIZENS FOR YES VIRGINIA SCOTT
Sarita Bhandarkar, Treasurer
28 WILLIS AVENUE
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY 12520

C84131
CITIZENS MOVING SYRACUSE FORWARD
Katherine Tuttle, Treasurer
124 HARVARD PLACE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C01028
CITIZENS TO ELECT BEVERLY KINNEY
Judy Schmidt, Treasurer
3127 WEST RIVER RD.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C05471
CITIZENS TO ELECT DAVID WILFONG
David Wilfong, Treasurer
39 NORTON AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C04052
CITIZENS TO ELECT DENISE WEISS
Michael Weiss, Treasurer
40 LADY GODIVA WAY
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C19836
CITIZENS TO ELECT FRANK BORELLI
Scott Goldstein, Treasurer
112 ROBIN HOOD LANE
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C58875
CITIZENS TO ELECT GREG DEEMIE
Julie Deemie, Treasurer
153 ZOA AVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C07409
CITIZENS TO ELECT JOE SAPIO
Ryan Muldoon, Treasurer
11 COURT STREET
AUBURN, NY 13021

A01148
CITIZENS TO ELECT JOHN BONACIC
Kathleen Locey King, Treasurer
380 GIDEON LANE
DOWELL, MD 20629

C30915
CITIZENS TO ELECT JON BUDELMANN
Bruce Budelmann, Treasurer
21711 SUNGATE CT.
ESTERO, FL 33928

C84810
CITIZENS TO ELECT JON STRODS
Ryan Muldoon, Treasurer
65 SOUTH ST
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07192
CITIZENS TO ELECT LAVONDA S. COLLINS
Karen Scott, Treasurer
164 MOUNT HOPE DRIVE
ALBANY, NY 12202

C34047
CITIZENS TO ELECT MANNION
Kerin Mannion, Treasurer
217 HADDONFIELD DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214

C08352
CITIZENS TO ELECT MATTHEW HOWELL
Wayne Howell, Treasurer
PO BOX 143
HOWELLS, NY 10932

C05556
CITIZENS TO ELECT MICHELE LINDSAY
Michele Lindsay, Treasurer
2 EAGLE MOUNTAIN ROAD
TUXEDO PARK, NY 10987

A11337
CITIZENS TO ELECT PAT TYLER
Robert Quinlan, Treasurer
22 1/2 ARMSTRONG STREET
SALAMANCA, NY 14779

C00645
CITIZENS TO ELECT PETER BARLET
Denise Monteforte, Treasurer
17 HIGH HILL AVENUE
WARWICK, NY 10990

C22358
CITIZENS TO ELECT TRACY LOGEL
Peter Logel, Treasurer
1 GROVEWOOD LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C07742
CITIZENS TO SUPPORT BILL HUSTED (CSBH)
Sarah Husted, Treasurer
14 BRENTWOOD DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A19729
CITIZENS UNION OF THE CITY OF NEW YORK
Dick Dadey, Treasurer
299 BROADWAY SUITE 700
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C06687
CITIZENS UNITED FOR PROMOTION OF CHESTNUT RIDGE (CHESTNUT RIDGE UNITED)
Nancy Guirand, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 5
NANUET, NY 10954

C05628
CITY OF ALBANY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Andrew Joyce, Treasurer
PO BOX 8861
ALBANY, NY 12208

C39230
CITY OF ALBANY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Stephen King, Treasurer
46 RAMSEY PLACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35329
CITY OF BATAVIA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Pierluigi Cipollone, Treasurer
1 UNION SQ.
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C23308
CITY OF BATAVIA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Laura Landers, Treasurer
6 PARK AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C30089
CITY OF BEACON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Christopher Bopp, Treasurer
CITY OF BEACON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 1066
BEACON, NY 12508

C23669
CITY OF CANANDAIGUA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
James Irwin, Treasurer
55 GORHAM ST
CANANDAIQUA, NY 14424

C20961
CITY OF CANANDAIGUA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Dudley Purbeck, Treasurer
45 DORSET DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C20343
CITY OF ELMIRA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
John Brady, Treasurer
1109 WILDWOOD RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C23867
CITY OF FULTON REPUBLICAN COMM.
Dana Smith, Treasurer
421 S. 6TH ST.
FULTON, NY 13069

C22320
CITY OF KINGSTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Charles Landi, Treasurer
20 ARLMONT ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01858
CITY OF KINGSTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Gerald Brown, Treasurer
336 HASBROUCK AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C21480
CITY OF LOCKPORT FIREFIGHTERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Christoper Lane, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 313
LOCKPORT, NY 14095

C04862
CITY OF LOCKPORT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
David Wohleben, Treasurer
145 LINCOLN AVENUE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04796
CITY OF NEWBURGH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Robert Sklarz, Treasurer
30 THOMPSON STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C21059
CITY OF NEWBURGH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joseph Joy, Treasurer
24 SHIPP STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C22827
CITY OF POUGHKEEPSIE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
James Hermann, Treasurer
32 OAKWOOD BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C21472
CITY OF POUGHKEEPSIE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Robert Mortell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2046
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C24942
CITY OF RENSSELAER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
David Ellis, Treasurer
PO BOX 325
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C21767
CITY OF ROME DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Thomas Theall, Treasurer
546 S. JAY STREET
ROME, NY 13440

C05603
CITY OF SYRACUSE NEW YORK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Janet Burman, Treasurer
1646 JAMES ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C21481
CITY OF SYRACUSE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Seth Azria, Treasurer
304 DEWITT ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C22702
CITY OF TONAWANDA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Charles Rech, Treasurer
141 ELMWOOD PARK WEST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C24762
CITY OF TROY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
John Bullough, Treasurer
77 EXCELSIOR AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C20771
CITY OF UTICA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Wayne Brooks, Treasurer
1 HOPPER ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C47906
CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Rose Shaw, Treasurer
143 CLAYTON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

A00876
CIVIL SERVICE EMPLOYEES POLITICAL ACTION FUND (CSE-PAF)
William Walsh, Treasurer
143 WASHINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210

A03834
CIVIL SERVICE TECHNICAL GUILD - PAC
Chris Wilgenkamp, Treasurer
125 BARCLAY STREET, SUITE 600
NEW YORK, NY 10007-2233

C05098
CLAIRE E. WINSLOW
Candidate
120 NORTH RD APT# 18
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C05097
CLAIRE FOR CHANGE
Janine Privratsky-Winslow, Treasurer
120 NORTH ROAD APT# 18
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C08935
CLAIRE MCKEON
Candidate
826 GRANADA PKWY
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C02272
CLAIRE ROBINSON HOWARD
Candidate
12 ACADEMY STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C03011
CLARE DOCKERY
Candidate
792 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21010
CLARENCE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Paul Cahlstadt, Treasurer
5140 ELMCROFT CT
CLARENCE, NY 14031

C22659
CLARENCE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Steven Dale, Treasurer
4309 CAMERON DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C08265
CLARK A. GIBLIN
Candidate
86 NORTH STREET APT# 2
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C85744
CLARKSON FOR SUPERVISOR
Connie Clarkson, Treasurer
26 N. HELDERBERG PKWY
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C21108
CLARKSON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Allan Hoy, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 569 - 3744 LAKE ROAD
CLARKSON, NY 14430-0569

C25704
CLARKSTOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Meghan Furcick, Treasurer
86 ENDICOTT ST
CONGERS, NY 10920

A49435
CLARKSTOWN P.B.A. PAC
Joseph Reiter, Treasurer
C/O MCENERNEY, BRADY & CO.
293 EISENHOWER PKWY, STE 270
LIVINGSTON, NJ 07039

C20246
CLARKSTOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Edward Bertolino, Treasurer
65 KINGS HIGHWAY
CONGERS, NY 10920

C83693
CLAUDE E. SYKES
Candidate
7088 VAN BUREN ROAD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C67416
CLAUDE MANNA
Candidate
1544 6TH STREET
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C87916
CLAUDIA ANDREASSEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 212
MALDEN-ON-HUDSON, NY 12453

C85824
CLAUDIA D. HECKERT
Candidate
7 ZERNER BLVD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C87915
CLAUDIA FOR JUSTICE
John Bassler, Treasurer
1 TREIS TERRACE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04533
CLAUDIA K. BRAYMER
Candidate
3 LIBERTY AVENUE
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C23786
CLAUDIA TENNEY
Candidate
12 SLAYTONBUSH LANE
UTICA, NY 13501

C24593
CLAVERACK DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Stephanie Sussman, Treasurer
PO BOX 518
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C02048
CLAVERACK REPUBLICAN TEAM
Robert Galluscio, Treasurer
21 NORTH SEVENTH STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C37975
CLAXTON FOR CITY COUNCIL
Yanet Ciprian, Treasurer
223-07 135TH AVENUE
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C20332
CLAY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
George Powers, Treasurer
4235 MONTEZUMA CRS
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C06440
CLEAN WATER + COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
Kevin Mcdonald, Treasurer
14 DONELLAN
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C04126
CLEAR HORIZONS
Timothy Gay, Treasurer
667 UPPER CHERRYTOWN ROAD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C06683
CLEARE CHOICE
Valerie Bradley, Treasurer
55 WEST 116TH STREET, SUITE 252
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C38682
CLEOFIS SARETE
Candidate
4530 BROADWAY APT. #5N
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C39775
CLEOPATRA BROWN
Candidate
2134 STRAUSS ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C31170
CLERMONT DEMOCRATS
Dawn Brownson, Treasurer
PO BOX 104
LIVINGSTON, NY 12541

C08644
CLIFF FAINTYCH
Candidate
106 PORCUPINE ROAD
GRAHAMSVILLE, NY 12740

C86740
CLIFF STANTON FOR COUNCIL
Clifford Stanton, Treasurer
3861 CANNON PL.
BRONX, NY 10463

C05270
CLIFFORD G. OLNEY III
Candidate
847 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 1
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C86741
CLIFFORD I. STANTON
Candidate
3861 CANNON PLACE
BRONX, NY 10463

C02449
CLIFFORD M. HANSON
Candidate
6 SHERWOOD AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A05314
CLIFFORD W. CROUCH
Candidate
171 Oak Tree Lane
Bainbridge, NY 13733

C02050
CLIFFORD WEIGELT
Candidate
SWISS FARMS RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C32466
CLIFTON M. DIXON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 9053
ALBANY, NY 12209

C01148
CLIFTON M. DIXON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 9053
ALBANY, NY 12209

C23350
CLIFTON PARK DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Lorraine Munson, Treasurer
5 CACERAS CT
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C21135
CLIFTON PARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Sanford Roth, Treasurer
PO BOX 56
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C84885
CLIFTON STANLEY DIAZ
Candidate
172-20 133 AV APT 2D
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C22402
CLINTON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Whitney Bobbin, Treasurer
2195 ROUTE 3
CODYVILLE, NY 12918

C21409
CLINTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Christine Breyette, Treasurer
PO BOX 67
CADYVILLE, NY 12918

C08580
CLINTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Rebecca Leclair, Treasurer
922 STATE ROUTE 189
CHURUBUSCO, NY 12923

C24024
CLINTON DEMOCRATIC PARTY
Carmen Damour, Treasurer
37 JONES RD.
CHURUBUSCO, NY 12923

C32225
CLINTON I. YOUNG, JR.
Candidate
80 ELLWOOD AVENUE
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C07624
CLINTON KENNETH SWETT
Candidate
544 UNION AVENUE APT# 5I
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C32224
CLINTON YOUNG FOR MAYOR
Michelle Capuano, Treasurer
415 GRAMATAN AVE #2B
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C10002
CLUB 21 CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
241 EAST JAMAICA AVE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C07823
CLYDE A. ISLEY
Candidate
4 MAGNOLIA AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C08427
CLYDE DRAKE
Candidate
93 NEWMAN ST.
CONCORD, NY 14141

C01898
CLYDE DRAKE
Candidate
93 NEWMAN ST
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C30988
CLYDE L. BURMASTER
Candidate
2512 PARKER RD.
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C00673
CLYDE VANEL
Candidate
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

A76755
CLYDE VANEL
Candidate
115-50 228th Street
Cambria Heights, NY 11411

A76735
CLYDE VANEL FOR NEW YORK
Clyde Vanel, Treasurer
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HTS, NY 11411

C07590
CLYNES FOR CIVIL COURT
Jake Dilemani, Treasurer
185 EAST 85TH STREET APT# 15G
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A17975
CNY LABOR PAC (CENTRAL NEW YORK LABOR PAC)
Mike Dems, Treasurer
152 FOREST HILL DR
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C84179
COALITION FOR PLOCHOCKI
Deborah Plochocki, Treasurer
4753 HOWLETT HILL RD.
MARCELLUS, NY 13108

A27726
COALITION FOR PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLS PAC
Elizabeth Reyner, Treasurer
WHITEMAN,OSTERMAN & HANNA
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA, SUITE 1900
ALBANY, NY 12260

C03666
COALITION OF SOUTHERN DUTCHESS
Stephen Caswell, Treasurer
345 JUDITH DRIVE
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

A86819
COBANC PAC COURT OFFICERS BENEVOLENT ASSOC. OF NASSAU COUNTY PAC
Robert Abarno, Treasurer
122 SARATOGA BLVD.
ISLAND PARK, NY 11558

A05274
COCA-COLA REFRESHMENTS USA INC NONPARTISAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Kathy Waller, Treasurer
1 COCA-COLA PLAZA
ATLANTA, GA 30313

C30403
COCHECTON DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Penny Ackerman, Treasurer
38 LOUNSBURY RD.
COCHECTON, NY 12726

C21204
CODA DISTRICT LEADERS
Lisa Kaplan, Treasurer
52 E 1ST ST. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C05337
CODY FOR WATERTOWN
Jennifer Zecher, Treasurer
451 WEST TEN EYCK ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C02026
CODY JOHN HORBACZ
Candidate
451 W. TEN EYCK ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C05685
COHEN 2017
Esther Fink-Sinovsky, Treasurer
314 WEST 231ST STREET APT# 444
BRONX, NY 10463

A21861
COHEN FOR JUSTICE
Todd Potter, Jr., Treasurer
66 WYNNWOOD AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C07351
COHEN PIERSON FOR JUSTICE
Lisa Colosi Florio, Treasurer
601 TRUMP PARK
SHRUB OAK, NY 10588

C21527
COHOES DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Karen Napolitano, Treasurer
11 JOHNSTON AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C03971
COLAVITA 2015
Anne Colavita, Treasurer
112 GAYLOR RD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C00412
COLDEN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
John Antkowiak, Treasurer
8889 FRANTZ RD
COLDEN, NY 14033

C23018
COLDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Patricia Zurbrick, Treasurer
8825 STATE ROAD
COLDEN, NY 14033

C08202
COLEMAN FOR CORONER
Dale Stewart-Franck, Treasurer
107 DOUNTY ROUTE 19
HUDSON, NY 12534

C07810
COLIN DWYER
Candidate
21 PARK PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C01048
COLIN EDWARD IDZI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 231
ORISKANY FALLS, NY 13425

A21223
COLIN J. SCHMITT
Candidate
276 Temple Hill Road, #2411
New Windsor, NY 12553

C06258
COLIN READ
Candidate
28 CITY HALL PLACE APT# 2
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C02116
COLIN READ
Candidate
81 BLAIR RD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C07757
COLIN SMITH
Candidate
5 HEMLOCK CIRCLE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C08437
COLL FOR NASSAU
James Coll, Treasurer
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C08082
COLLEEN 4 COUNCIL
Pauline Kamen Miller, Treasurer
33 SECOND ST. APT# 201
TROY, NY 12180

C32821
COLLEEN A. GUNNIP
Candidate
378 GRENADIER DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C02649
COLLEEN M. O'NEILL
Candidate
PO BOX 338
LAFARGEVILLE, NY 13656

C87488
COLLEEN MCCABE
Candidate
57 MARGARET ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C08083
COLLEEN MURTAGH PARATORE
Candidate
1811 PARK BLVD
TROY, NY 12180

A84482
COLLEGE DEMOCRATS OF NEW YORK
Haris Alic, Treasurer
PO BOX 1
LOCH SHELDRAKE, NY 12759-0001

C06750
COLLIN SLATTERY
Candidate
21 WEST 46TH STREET 12TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C08449
COLLINS FOR COUNCIL
Latanya Collins, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 341143
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C02962
COLONIE CANDIDATE PAC
Jessica Easton, Treasurer
690 EASTON RD
ESPERANCE, NY 12066

C20199
COLONIE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Kyle Simmons, Treasurer
316 ALBANY SHAKER RD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C24797
COLUMBIA COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
Matthew Torrey, Treasurer
91 NELSON AVENUE
GHENT, NY 12075

C24982
COLUMBIA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (CCDC)
David Berman, Treasurer
36 METZ ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075

C30849
COLUMBIA COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Ronald Caponera, Treasurer
82 DAHLGREN ROAD
VALATIE, NY 12184

C33295
COLUMBIA COUNTY REPUBLICAN HOUSEKEEPING ACCOUNT
Ronald Caponera, Treasurer
82 DAHLGREN ROAD
VALATIE, NY 12184

A05629
COLUMBUS CIRCLE AGENCY, INC.
Edmund Bergasi, Treasurer
35 PORTMAN ROAD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C08403
COMM TO ELECT PAUL D. CHRISTIAN
Carla Christian, Treasurer
122 SWEETBRIAR RD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C07487
COMMEY 2017
Aaron Commey, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 23721
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C06568
COMMISSO FOR MAYOR
Paul Miller, Treasurer
115 AVON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C87047
COMMITMENT ALWAYS MATTERS
Harricardeau Payant, Treasurer
240-31 141 AVE.
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A01214
COMMITTE FOR ACTION FOR A RESPONSIBLE ELECTORATE (C.A.R.E.)
Stephen Hanse, Treasurer
33 ELK ST.
SUITE 300
ALBANY, NY 12207

C57855
COMMITTE TO ELECT BOB SCUDDER
Laurel Scudder, Treasurer
348 WEST MAIN STREET
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C03251
COMMITTEE FOR MOORE
Janella Meeks, Treasurer
186 MADISON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C27990
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER BROOME COUNTY
Martin Doorey, Treasurer
PO BOX 1411
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901-1411

C06437
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER IRONDEQUOIT
Kathleen Proietti, Treasurer
24 CHIMAYO ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C20767
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER ISLIP
Christine Costigan, Treasurer
64 HARBOR AVE.
ISLIP, NY 11751

C20243
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER NIAGARA
Kory Schuler, Treasurer
6311 INDUCON CORP. DRIVE
SANBORN, NY 14132

C32907
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER POUND RIDGE
Mark Slivka, Treasurer
25 TRINITY PASS
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

A19588
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER YONKERS
Roseanne Gallego, Treasurer
37 BRONXVILLE GLEN DRIVE, APT. 2
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

A21817
COMMITTEE FOR A CONSTITUTIONAL CONVENTION
Carl Jaffee, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 31
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C21119
COMMITTEE FOR A GOLDEN FUTURE
Marc Liebman, Treasurer
1672 3RD AVE. APT #3RS
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A21935
COMMITTEE FOR A HEALTHY NEW YORK
Peter Iwanowicz, Treasurer
C/O ENVIRONMENTAL ADVOCATES
353 HAMILTON STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210

A20064
COMMITTEE FOR A PRO-CHOICE NEW YORK
Andrew Stern, Treasurer
470 PARK AVE. SOUTH, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A00752
COMMITTEE FOR A PRO-CHOICE NEW YORK PAC
Andrea Miller, Treasurer
470 PARK AVE. SOUTH, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C03242
COMMITTEE FOR A PROGRESSIVE BRONX
Beverly Pinkney, Treasurer
1724 PAULDING AVENUE, PH
BRONX, NY 10462

C07232
COMMITTEE FOR A PROGRESSIVE WEST HARLEM (C4PWH) (CPWH)
Hugo Ortega, Treasurer
507 W 134TH ST. APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C06765
COMMITTEE FOR A SAFE AND VIBRANT HEMPSTEAD
Eric Spencer, Treasurer
1134 MADISON AVENUE, APT 4R
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C08278
COMMITTEE FOR A STRONGER MOUNT VERNON
Anthony Aime, Treasurer
60 BROAD ST. W 6K
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C22334
COMMITTEE FOR AN EFFECTIVE CITY COUNCIL
Daniel Karin, Treasurer
191 HIGHLAND PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

A83185
COMMITTEE FOR CHANGE
Steven Casey, Treasurer
35 PARK LANE SOUTH
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

A27143
COMMITTEE FOR COMMON SENSE AND FAIRNESS IN GOVERNMENT
Joseph Bertuccio, Treasurer
6 LAYTON LANE
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

A00564
COMMITTEE FOR ECONOMIC GROWTH
Anita Genovese, Treasurer
257 WEST GEMESEE STREET, STE. 600
BUFFALO, NY 14203-1487

C00454
COMMITTEE FOR EFFECTIVE GOVERNMENT
Adam Wood, Treasurer
PO BOX 73
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

A58635
COMMITTEE FOR FAIR PROPERTY TAXES
Paola Orsini, Treasurer
648 FRANKLIN AVENUE
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C00417
COMMITTEE FOR GARDNER 2013
Khadijaha Saeed, Treasurer
2995 MARION AVE., #2D
BRONX, NY 10458

C55375
COMMITTEE FOR GLENN JORGENSEN
Kathleen Jorgensen, Treasurer
2 HOPE PLACE
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C62995
COMMITTEE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
Patricia Young, Treasurer
564 STATE HIGHWAY 37
HAMMOND, NY 13646

C08217
COMMITTEE FOR JANET L. AARON, TOWN SUPERVISOR
Eugene Laforte, Treasurer
29 GRIFFIN STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C02096
COMMITTEE FOR JOHN DEFILIPPS
E. Defilipps, Treasurer
4419 SOUTH HOLLEY ROAD
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C38746
COMMITTEE FOR JUDGE JOHN A FALK
Johanna Falk, Treasurer
82 WHITESTONE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C08093
COMMITTEE FOR LAURETTE GIARDINO
Julienne Marro, Treasurer
19 ELK ROAD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

A79715
COMMITTEE FOR LIZ HOLTZMAN
Marlene Hahitti, Treasurer
123 NUGENT STREET
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

A01133
COMMITTEE FOR MEDICAL EYE CARE PAC
Hobart Lerner, M.D., Treasurer
C/O 408 KENWOOD AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A24122
COMMITTEE FOR MICHAEL KAPLOWITZ
Gary Friedman, Treasurer
80 BUSINESS PARK DRIVE
SUITE 203
ARMONK, NY 10504

C84955
COMMITTEE FOR NOLETTE
Terri Nolette, Treasurer
12 MECHANIC ST
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C87997
COMMITTEE FOR PURE POLITICS
George Davies, Treasurer
40 TINA LN
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C03214
COMMITTEE FOR THE 10TH WARD
Meghan Keegan, Treasurer
23 FLEETWOOD AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C38085
COMMITTEE FOR THE DEMOCRATIC RIGHTS OF NEW YORKERS
Christopher Michael, Treasurer
58 KENMORE STREET, #1
NEW YORK, NY 10012

A17520
COMMITTEE OF INTERNS AND RESIDENTS, SEIU LOCAL 1957 HEALTH CARE ADVOCACY FUND
Eric Scherzer, Treasurer
5 ROOSEVELT PLACE
APT 2D
MONTCLAIR, NJ 07042

A20158
COMMITTEE OF THE MAJORITY
Nicholas Crudo, Treasurer
16 SEMONS AVE
LATHAM, NY 12110

A21914
COMMITTEE TO DEFEND FOREVER WILD
William Janeway, Treasurer
C/O ADIRONDACK COUNCIL
P.O. BOX D-2
ELIZABETHTOWN, NY 12932

C36299
COMMITTEE TO ELECT A REPUBLICAN MAJORITY (CERM)
Thomas Kilmartin, Treasurer
98 RIDGE ROAD
RIDGE, NY 11961

C04599
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADAM MATTESON
Taraden Lyndaker, Treasurer
7480 S. STATE STREET
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C35228
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADAM MCFADDEN
Adam Mcfadden, Treasurer
178 FARRAGUT STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C02612
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADAM MICHELINI
Deanna Derway, Treasurer
509 COUNTY ROUTE 41
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

A38480
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADDIE A.E. JENNE
Kerry Young, Treasurer
22215 PATRICIA DRIVE
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C20808
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADRIAN BUTCH ANDERSON
Linda Hannigan, Treasurer
2678 SOUTH ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A18038
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AILEEN GUNTHER
Jean Gallagher, Treasurer
9 STONEHEDGE DR.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C08188
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AL GRAF DISTRICT COURT
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C87384
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALAN BAIRD
Karen Baird, Treasurer
852 JEFFERSON WAY
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C85348
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALAN GRATTIDGE
John Grattidge, Treasurer
2211 MAPLE AVE.
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C05459
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALBEE BOCKMAN
Summer Bilick, Treasurer
80 ATWELL LANE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C82866
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALBERT BALDEO
Mendrawattie Singh, Treasurer
106-11 LIBERTY AVENUE
OZONE PARK, NY 11417

C84070
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALEX WHITE
Joshua Wink, Treasurer
647 SOUTH CLINTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C29989
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALFONSO MARRA BAX
Alfonso Bax, Treasurer
5166 MILITARY ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C85268
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALLAN RYFF
Allan Ryff, Treasurer
37 SUMMIT AVE.
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C08097
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AMANDA FARRELL
Rebecca Scott, Treasurer
4518 CANDLEWOOD DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A19851
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AMY E. JOYCE
Donald Partyka, Treasurer
285 LARK STREET APT #1
ALBANY, NY 12210

C00554
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AMY MANN COUNTY TREASURER
Nancy Leven, Treasurer
10 HOFFMAN DR
DANSVILLE, NY 14437

C06186
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREA DUMAS
Andrea Dumas, Treasurer
33 FIRST STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C08882
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW CUSTODIO
Andrea Rivera Luquerna, Treasurer
16 GEDNEY WAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C03226
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW HOLBERT
Tricia Holbert, Treasurer
66 COOK ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C03626
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW JOYCE
Edward Clarke, Treasurer
39 VAN BUREN ST.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C76117
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDY KING
Winslow Luna, Treasurer
31-46 51 STREET APT 4C
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C01314
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANN MORELLI
Victor Morelli, Treasurer
170 KINSEY AVE
KENMORE, NY 14217

C21335
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY P. CELLINI
Linda Cellini, Treasurer
5 ROSEN ROAD
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C02887
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY SANCHEZ
Anthony Sanchez, Treasurer
850 JENNING ST - APT #6E
BRONX, NY 10459

C08787
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY SIMONE
Mary Boyle, Treasurer
10 QUEENS DR. APT# 205
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C83720
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AOLA JACKSON COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Willie Jackson, Treasurer
313 W. CLINTON ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C05929
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARCURI JUDGE
Vincent Gilroy Jr., Treasurer
258 GENESEE ST #502
UTICA, NY 13502

C95144
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARIEL GUERRERO
Nicholas Burke, Treasurer
2111 46TH AVE #1
LONG IS CITY, NY 11101

C84522
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ART JOHNSON
Anthony Mangini, Treasurer
7 COBBLE HILL DR
WILTON, NY 12831

A21449
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AUDREY DUNNING
Amie Buddenhagen, Treasurer
21 FREDERICK ST.
ILION, NY 13357

C07521
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AUSTIN TYLEC
Zachary Ostroff, Treasurer
1034 THOMAS FOX EAST
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C04516
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BARBARA KERR
Mary Ann Morgan, Treasurer
644 ROCK CITY ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C33479
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BETTY JEAN GRANT
Stacey Grant, Treasurer
100 PARKRIDGE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A86970
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILAL MALIK
Yasmine Ruffin, Treasurer
512 ROCKAWAY 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C05848
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL BOLAND
Susan Boland, Treasurer
158 WEST SECOND STREET
CORNING, NY 14830

C38436
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL GABOR
David Savlov, Treasurer
4328 POSEIDON CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C02087
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL KROEGER
Michael Peek, Treasurer
610 OLD RTE 22
AMENIA, NY 12501

C88359
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB BESTON
Sandra Beston, Treasurer
1406 6TH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

A19991
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB CASTELLI/CASTELLI 2014
James Mcevoy, Treasurer
PO BOX 714
KATONAH, NY 10536-0714

C49257
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB CLIFFE
Robert Cliffe, Treasurer
6582 WARD ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C55462
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB RICE
Deborah Houde, Treasurer
49 WORTH ROAD
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

C34558
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB TENDY
Gail Kirkpatrick, Treasurer
62 WALNUT STREET
WALDEN, NY 12586

C08956
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOBBY CANTWELL
Kathleen Laclair, Treasurer
37280 CLAYTON CENTER ROAD
CLAYTON, NY 13624

A21430
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOBBY MASSARINI FOR STATE SENATE
Roberta Massarini, Treasurer
761 KINGS CORNERS RD
UNION SPRINGS, NY 13160

C39234
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRENT OLEARY
James Plaisted, Treasurer
32 LORRAINE ST.
GLEN RIDGE, NJ 07028

C22065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRESCIA
Ronald Clum, Cpa, Treasurer
165 BEAMER ROAD
WALDEN, NY 12586

C04545
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN MANION
Samantha Manion, Treasurer
22 JOY DR.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C08801
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN P. ROURKE
Jennifer Shampine, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 134
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C06293
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN RUDNER
Stephen Caswell, Treasurer
345 JUDITH DRIVE
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C05914
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRUCE BENDISH WESTCHESTER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Peter Goodrich, Esq., Treasurer
5 OLD ROAD
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C06398
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRUCE SCHONBERG WOODBURY TOWN JUDGE
Amy Kaufman, Treasurer
16 BRIGHTON DRIVE, UNIT 2506
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A11970
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BYRON BROWN
Alonzo Thompson, Treasurer
811 HUMBOLDT PKWY.
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C07856
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CARLA CASTILLO
Victoria Peebles, Treasurer
PO BOX 373
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520

A37455
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CARLTON BERKLEY
Mr. Alexander Williams, Treasurer
54-56 EAST 129TH ST APT 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C03472
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CAROLYN WALKER-DIALLO FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE
Sheryl Orwel, Treasurer
306 GOLD STREET APT# 17C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C37437
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CASEY JORDAN
James Rowley, Treasurer
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C07592
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CATHY NARDI
Richard Sternberg, Treasurer
2 WESTRIDGE RD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C88383
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHAD
Chrysantha Costa, Treasurer
129 QUARTZ WAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C24076
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHARLES HOUSE
Peter Burnham, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 898
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C05931
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHARLES V. PATRICELLI
Mary Patricelli, Treasurer
720 SEVENTH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C64855
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHERYL L. AKIN
Cheryl Akin, Treasurer
10 JULIET ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C04400
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS BRIGGS
Carrie Briggs, Treasurer
25 WESTERN AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C08197
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS FOWLER
Andrea Kooritzky, Treasurer
321 HALL AVE.
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C21001
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS MOSS SHERIFF
Dana Moss, Treasurer
382 STILES ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C85187
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS WERNER
C. Lawrence, Treasurer
35 COUNTRYSIDE ROAD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C08461
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINE BADGER MELE
Christine Badger, Treasurer
17 MAPLE RIDGE
BALLSON LAKE, NY 12019

C04842
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINE PILOZZI
William Reece, Treasurer
72 WALTER AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C88240
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER BANKS
Claudette Elliott, Treasurer
669 VAN SICLEN AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C01180
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER CIACCIO
Melissa Ryan, Treasurer
30 WEST BROAD STREET, SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C07481
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER MEYER
Stacey Farrar, Treasurer
5 AVIAN DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

A83157
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
Christopher Friend, Treasurer
44 LIBERTY WAY
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C26707
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
Christopher Friend, Treasurer
44 LIBERTY WAY
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C08043
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHUCK KELLER
Todd Smith, Treasurer
4892 CORNISH HEIGHTS PKWY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C06950
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHUMI DIAMOND
Michele Darcy, Treasurer
128 LAFAYETTE ST. FL2
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596

C31563
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CINDY BARBER
Edward Barber, Treasurer
PO BOX 53
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C04135
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CJ TOMASKOVIC
Melissa Sears, Treasurer
4 RAPELJE RD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C05269
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CLIFF OLNEY
Michelle Cornaire, Treasurer
847 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 1
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C06749
COMMITTEE TO ELECT COLLIN SLATTERY FOR MAYOR
Collin Slattery, Treasurer
21 WEST 46TH STREET 12TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C81035
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CORY PROVOST
Louis Di Meglio, Treasurer
439 COURT ST APT 2L
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C08591
COMMITTEE TO ELECT COURTNEY M. HILLS
Emily Pellizzeri, Treasurer
418 CHURCH STREET
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C03745
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CRAIG CARRIERO
Frances Perry, Treasurer
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CONSTABLE, NY 12926

C06296
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CRAIG WORLEY
Louise Ladieu, Treasurer
31 LOUISIANA AVE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

C01145
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CUNNINGHAM
Ann Cunningham, Treasurer
21 HERBER AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C87704
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CYRIL F. JOSEPH
Frederick Wiley, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 740
NEW YORK, NY 10272

C01241
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DALE DESNOYERS
Craig Miller, Treasurer
381 WELLINGTON RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C44621
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAN HALLORAN FOR CITY COUNCIL
Vito Palmieri, Treasurer
1 BEAVER CT
GLEN HEAD, NY 11545

C56135
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAN JOHNSON
Debra Johnson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 548
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C34501
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAN SCHORR
Pia Markel, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 8082
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10602

C00566
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL E. HARRINGTON (CTEDEH)
Alexander Harrington, Treasurer
11 DELANO PLACE
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C06465
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL ENEA
John Stevenson, Treasurer
389 W. MAIN ST.
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

A19842
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL J. FURLONG
Nicholas Amigone Iii, Treasurer
24 ARGYLE PARK
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C86797
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL R. KING
Nancy (Lyons) Schubach, Treasurer
5278 CLINTON ST.
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C33160
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL STURM
Daniel Sturm, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 150
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C07594
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL TORRES, TOWN BOARD, NEW PALTZ
Eric Schwartz, Treasurer
325 SWARTEKILL ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C32117
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANNY SKLARSKI
Carol Sklarski, Treasurer
2119 TUSCARORA RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C05558
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DARCEL D. CLARK BRONX DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Carl Lucas, Treasurer
30 WALL STREET - 8TH FL
NEW YORK, NY 10005

C43255
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DARYL JOHNSON
Mark Wooten, Treasurer
314 E 32ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C22416
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVE FAVRO
Jacqueline Bellew, Treasurer
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C21305
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVE GOULD FOR SHERIFF
Kim Emperato, Treasurer
17 FAIRWAY DRIVE
AUBURN, NY 13021

A38095
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVE RENZI
Mary Jo Richards, Treasurer
136 CEDAR ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C08656
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID A. MARTINEZ
David Martinez, Treasurer
24 COLONIAL CIRCLE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

A17964
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID B. KROGMANN, JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
Regina Bain, Treasurer
7 PROSPECT ST. E-28
LAKE GEORGE, NY 12845

C05158
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID FOLEY
Debora Becerra, Treasurer
757 CENTRAL AVENUE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C23266
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID FOLEY DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Debora Becerra, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 907
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0907

C21537
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID GALARZA
Inez Cruz, Treasurer
P. O. BOX 4
PECK SLIP STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10272

C02738
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID HARPER
Chris Obstarczyk, Treasurer
29 BENSONHURST AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C07853
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID PEPPER TO CIVIL COURT
Barton Slavin, Treasurer
450 SEVENTH AVENUE, 33RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10123

C01865
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAWN BROWNSON
Dawn Brownson, Treasurer
PO BOX 104
LIVINGSTON, NY 12541

C01689
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAWN M PASQUARIELLO RECEIVER OF TAXES
Jamie Corbett, Treasurer
1010 BEVERLY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C03255
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEANNA L. SIEGEL
Albert Braccini, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 3339
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C86365
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE BROWN
Gerald Brown, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 8063
KINGSTON, NY 12402

C25940
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE DRAWE
Steven Drawe, Treasurer
5 COBBLESTONE CROSSING
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C00439
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE SMITH
Gary Smith, Cpa, Treasurer
140 FOREST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C25859
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBRA A. CROWDER
Richard Olson, Treasurer
24 WEST AVE., P.O. BOX 130
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C22571
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEE BARBATO
Richard Barbato, Treasurer
211 PEMBROOK DRIVE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C36082
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DENISE FRANGIPANE
Claudia Frangipane, Treasurer
14 SUNSET DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C00362
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DENNIS M. BAKER
Jeffrey Bagnoli, Treasurer
215 PARK AVENUE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C07674
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEREFIM NECKLES
Allison Forsyth, Treasurer
409 EAST 35 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C84786
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEREK SHEPARD
Diana Daly, Treasurer
5174 JAMESVILLE RD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C04476
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DIA CARABAJAL
Elisa Hunt, Treasurer
2958 WELLER RD
WEEDSPORT, NY 13021

C21339
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DIANA REYNA
Karina Taveras, Treasurer
177 ELDERT STREET
# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C22336
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DICK CRAWFORD
Marla Crawford, Treasurer
820 NORTH COLONY ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C07072
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DON BRAIM
Philip Klein, Treasurer
29 WALTER DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C03235
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DON HOOPER
Dallas Sutton, Treasurer
308 NEW YORK AVENUE APT #1
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

A21784
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DONALD A. MILES, SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Carl Lucas, Treasurer
30 WALL STREET - 8TH FL
NEW YORK, NY 10005

C32700
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DONALD MILES JUDGE OF THE CIVIL COURT
Carl Lucas, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 524617
STADIUM STATION
BRONX, NY 10452

A21783
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DORIS M. GONZALEZ SUPREME COURT JUDGE
Marissa Soto, Treasurer
3208 RANDOLPH PLACE
BRONX, NY 10465

C21633
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOROTHY L. GOOSBY
Cassandra Goosby, Treasurer
31 LAWSON ST
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C85950
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOUG MYER
Susan Myer, Treasurer
PO BOX 200
MT. MARION, NY 12456

C02673
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOUGLAS SOLOMON
Kathleen Brawley, Treasurer
PO BOX 1051
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C03345
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DR. ADAM DUCKETT
Anita Duckett, Treasurer
3267 MELROSE RD.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07216
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DR. GREEN
Karen Green, Treasurer
205-26 113 AVE.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

C08090
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DREW MONTGOMERY
Mary Montgomery, Treasurer
13 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

A39342
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EARL WILLIAMS
Osman Mat, Treasurer
1094 BARBEY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C08901
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED JENNINGS
Edward Jennings, Treasurer
1518 N. UNION ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760

C48678
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED THEOBALD
Laurie Panto, Treasurer
4565 PAULI DRIVE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C01565
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EDWARD LEONARD
Edward Leonard, Treasurer
48 POST RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C49217
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EDWARD P. JESSUP
Kathleen Marrinan, Treasurer
21 KYLE COURT
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C07933
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELANE DALY
Kevin Daly, Treasurer
160 N. FULTON ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A73275
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELIO FORCINA
Anthony Cellucci, Treasurer
88 MUNRO BLVD, 1ST FLOOR
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

C07906
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELISEO SANTOS FOR MAYOR (C.E.S.M)
Eliseo Santos, Treasurer
159-70 HARLEM RIVER DR. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C02684
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELIZABETH CROWLEY
Carolina Gil, Treasurer
78-59 84 STREET, 2 FL
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C06989
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELLEN EDWARDS 2017
Tamay Whittington, Treasurer
1381 STERLING PLACE APT# B11
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C28027
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELWIN WOOD
Joy Wood, Treasurer
PO BOX 52
ROSCOE, NY 12776

A19320
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC ADAMS
Emrod Martin, Treasurer
59 SAINT PAUL AVENUE
NEWARK, NJ 07106

C55460
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC BJORNABY
Donald Pupke Jr, Treasurer
146 WRIGHT AVENUE
MALVERNE, NY 11565

C05464
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC WOHLLEBER
Alyssa Wohlleber, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 351
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C06453
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIN DELABIO FOR NIAGARA COUNTY FAMILY COURT
Anthony Majka, Treasurer
8485 BUNKER HILL RD
GASPORT, NY 14067

C46815
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERNIE BELLO
Christine Bello, Treasurer
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C03077
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EVAN INLAW
Rosalie Leslie, Treasurer
202 MAMARONECK AVENUE, SUITE 504
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C87483
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FARYCE MOORE
Annette Moore, Treasurer
345 MONTGOMERY ST 4J
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C03354
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FERRATELLA
Samuel Castellino, Treasurer
419 ARCADIA AVENUE
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C08065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FIDEL GOMEZ
Anthony Perez, Treasurer
20 E. 205TH STREET APT# 3
BRONX, NY 10468

C85509
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FINN FOR SUPERVISOR
Geoffrey Finn, Treasurer
37 BUCKBERG RD
TOMKINS COVE, NY 10986

C20081
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRAN BECKER
Bruce Lean, Treasurer
1948 LEONARD LANE
MERRICK, NY 11566

C07999
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANCES PERRY
Joel Perry, Treasurer
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CO NSTABLE, NY 12926

C48634
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK MCCOY
Franklyn Mccoy Jr, Treasurer
8 COCONUT COURT
HOMOSASSA, FL 34446

C22672
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK MEROLA
Rebecca Clarkson, Treasurer
303 SPEIGLETOWN RD
TROY, NY 12182

C08811
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK RAZZANO
Tara Razzano, Treasurer
6 KEVIN LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

A38855
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRED GOODMAN
William Kasper, Treasurer
831 MAXWELL DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C88191
COMMITTEE TO ELECT G. LYLES
Gary Lyles, Treasurer
523 WEST 143RD STREET, SUITE 5A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C07670
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY FISH
Kate Pope, Treasurer
59 COLUMBINE DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C21768
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY G. BAXTER
Donna Baxter, Treasurer
15 GREENHURST AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C07621
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY GLANZ
David Tucker, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1135
WATER MILL, NY 11976

A24066
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY PARENTI
Michael Parenti, Treasurer
2462 FOREST AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C85938
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GENE BENSON
Ann Benson, Treasurer
PO BOX 50
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

A21075
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEOFFREY A. DAVIS
Thelma Davis, Treasurer
298A BROOKLYN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C81595
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEORGE GOODWIN SHERIFF
Cristina Goodwin, Treasurer
3 LAREN COURT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C05868
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEORGE NIKOLADOS
Heather Walsh, Treasurer
PO BOX 551
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

A00420
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEORGE ONORATO
Joseph Risi, Jr., Treasurer
35-11 36TH STREET
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11106

C35529
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEORGE WOODSON
Tara Taylor, Treasurer
24 WILDWOOD TRI
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C08396
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERALD WORTH
Gerard Zabala, Treasurer
14 HEARTHSTONE DR.
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

C34921
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD AHLER
Gerard Ahler, Treasurer
10 EMILY LANE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

A24388
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD MCCREIGHT
Denise Taggart, Treasurer
95 RED HILL RD.
MANCHESTER, NJ 08759

A87867
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD MCQUADE
Louis D'Souza, Treasurer
122 BENEFIELD BLVD
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C03741
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GIARDINO FULTON COUNTY SHERIFF
Carol Hart, Treasurer
201 BEECH ST
MAYFIELD, NY 12117

C21984
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GIL PIAQUADIO
Rosanne Piaquadio, Treasurer
2 MACE CIRCLE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C40375
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLADYS SANTIAGO
William Padilla, Treasurer
869 FLUSHING AVE APT8F
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C23931
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLEN CASEY
Glen Casey, Treasurer
11 S. LAKE AVE APT 307
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08069
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLENN GEHER
Stephen Weir, Treasurer
18 SECOND ST. UNIT 1
GARDINER, NY 12525

C23029
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLORIA MATTERA 2005
Colin Young, Treasurer
730 SACKETT ST., #42
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C50315
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREG KANE
Steven Weinstein, Treasurer
PO BOX 114
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C06390
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREG SCHWARTZ
Thaddeus Hackworth, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 380790
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C05133
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREGG THOMAS
Judith Mitrowitz, Treasurer
1214 DOROTHY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C84380
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREGORY OAKES
William Symons, Treasurer
112 ELLEN ST
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C30787
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREGORY SEELEY
Lillian Helmedach, Treasurer
C/O HELMEDACH & YOUNG
466 MAIN ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C85841
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GUY DEVINCENZO
Doreen Devincenzo, Treasurer
19 WINDSOR BROOK LANE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C62855
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HILDA LANDO
Thomas Lando, Treasurer
14 E. 5TH ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C31749
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HOLLEY CARNRIGHT
Victor Churchill, Treasurer
197 WILHELM RD.
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C01621
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HOWARD STURIM
John Hommel, Treasurer
487 WESTBURY AVE.
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C85785
COMMITTEE TO ELECT IRA STEINGART
Nathan Steingart, Treasurer
PO BOX 460
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C87934
COMMITTEE TO ELECT IRENA SKROBACH TO IRONDEQUOIT TOWN BOARD
Kelly Lavin, Treasurer
165 CRESTFIELD DR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C07467
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ISRAEL MARTINEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
David Teran, Treasurer
2925 HASKIN ST..
BRONX, NY 10461

C01063
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JACK W. MOORE
Robert Brodman, Treasurer
185 BRANCHBROOK DR
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C08445
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAHI ROSE
Martin Marcelle, Treasurer
158-01 111TH AVENUE
QUEENS, NY 11433

A19681
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES C. COSGROVE SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
James Lennon, Treasurer
525 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C21453
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES E. SMITH
Gary Wilkins, Treasurer
31 GOLFVIEW DRIVE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C04346
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES GRANVILLE
Ann Granville, Treasurer
1811 BAILEY RD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C03502
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Nathaniel Calcador, Treasurer
282 OLD FALLS BLVD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C08390
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES L. FREY FOR MILTON COUNCILMAN
Jill Robbins, Treasurer
149 HAYES RD
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871

C37377
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES M. POCCHIA
Andrea Sabian, Treasurer
114 SEGUINE AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

C62475
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES MASON & KATHY MILLER
William Miller, Jr., Treasurer
154 WILSON ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C07776
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES MONROE DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Peter Richards, Treasurer
9245 COUNTY RT 56
MASSENA, NY 13662

C05448
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES PRESUTTI
James Presutti, Treasurer
19 WINDWOOD DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08242
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES SCOTT DIMMER DUNKIRK CITY COURT JUDGE (CTESSDDCCJ)
Joanne Hallmark, Treasurer
200 LAKESHORE DRIVE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C04630
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES T. MALONEY
James Maloney, Treasurer
110 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C08400
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMIE PESSIN FOR CITY COUNCIL
Sarah Rushing Pessin, Treasurer
117 LORRAINE AVE.
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C00807
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JANETTE MCKAY
Janette Mccoy Mckay, Treasurer
76 WEST MAIN STREET
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C08111
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JASON CARUSONE FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY (CTEJCFDA)
Michael Lapolla, Treasurer
16 PINEWOOD AVENUE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C08661
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JASON KRAMER
Jason Kramer, Treasurer
98 CAPITAL DRIVE
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C22267
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEANETTE PROVENZANO
Linda Piazza, Treasurer
77 CORNELL ST SUITE 402
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C86290
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEANNE WALSH
Jill La Fera, Treasurer
PO BOX 112
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C19883
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF ADAIR
Scott Adair, Treasurer
338 BENNINGTON HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C03605
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MURPHY FOR SHERIFF
Kim Winchell, Treasurer
1 ROGEY LN
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C03805
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF SIEGEL SULLIVAN COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 8
Suellen Magnetico, Treasurer
472 DIVINE CORNERS RD.
LOCH SHELDRAKE, NY 12759

C48669
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF STARK
Rebecca Stark, Treasurer
4 HAYES PL
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C87025
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFFREY S. CARPENTER DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Kathleen Valent, Treasurer
1136 SHELLSBUSH RD
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

A02881
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFFRION AUBRY
Jennifer Sutton, Treasurer
151 BEACH 96 TH STREET APT.6D
ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C86078
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEN METZGER
Laurie Giardino, Treasurer
294 TOWPATH ROAD
ACCORD, NY 12404

A18516
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JERELINE HUNTER
George Hunter, Treasurer
90-11 149 ST. APT. 6-V
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C38776
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEROME RICE
Jerome Rice, Treasurer
120 DREISER LOOP #12 F
BRONX, NY 10475

C04928
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JESSICA ANN SUTTON
Jessica Sutton, Treasurer
6 WATERFORD CIRCLE
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C01080
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JESSICA VIGUERAS
Daniel Simonette, Treasurer
431 E 144TH ST.
BRONX, NY 10454

C02671
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JILL KENNY WEYER
Kathleen Brawley, Treasurer
PO BOX 1051
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C32407
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM DEAN
Cheryl Ward, Treasurer
40 FRANKLIN AVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C06459
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM FASO CITY COURT JUDGE
Grace Destino, Treasurer
7620 SUNNYDALE DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C25065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM KULISEK
James Kulisek Jr., Treasurer
119 CHRISTIAN HILL RD
MILFORD, PA 18337

C34509
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM MALONEY
Nancy France, Treasurer
50 JEANETTE LANE
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C66455
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM SCARAMUZZINO
Christina Kobus, Treasurer
4 COMSTOCK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C04446
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOANNE CUNNINGHAM
Brent Meredith, Treasurer
430 DELAWARE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 112054

C08210
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOANNE DALPORTO
Danielle Dalporto, Treasurer
416 FAIRMONT AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C30271
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JODI GOODMAN
Jodi Goodman, Treasurer
BOX 1055
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C86356
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE DUFFY
James Brady, Treasurer
1109 WILDWOOD ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C86563
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE MASCIA
Terrence Robinson, Treasurer
845 HUMBOLDT PARKWAY
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C04641
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE MASCIA - FILLMORE
Renato Graham, Treasurer
517 FOURTH ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C00109
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE MORELLE, JR
Sheila Fleischauer, Treasurer
110 PORT VIEW CIR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C04753
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE PERRELLO
Karen Perrello, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 536
FALLSBURG, NY 12733

C84559
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE SPINOLA
Annemarie Salowski, Treasurer
86 DARTMOUTH RD
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C04774
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOEL MAERTEN
Kate Maerten, Treasurer
6627 BEAR RIDGE RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C84983
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN D PECK
Steven Glick, Treasurer
37769 ORE BED RD
PHILADELPHIA, NY 13673

A25044
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN FERLICCA
Maxine Ferlicca, Treasurer
35 GREYLOCK RIDGE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07497
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN FERRETTI
John Condon, Treasurer
218 ST. MARKS PLACE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C85611
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN GIUDICE
John Giudice, Treasurer
14 HILLSIDE COURT
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C84517
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN H. CRANDALL COUNTY JUDGE AND SURROGATE
Bonnie Coffin, Treasurer
71 SOUTH FIFTH AVE
ILION, NY 13357

C07941
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN HARTZELL (CEJF)
Shelley Willette, Treasurer
639 STATE ROUTE 67
MALTA, NY 12020

A19709
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN HUMPHREY
Michael Walrath, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 625
BROWNVILLE, NY 13615

A82951
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN K. WILSON
Paula Hostetter, Treasurer
41-02 48 AVE
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

A18068
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN L. KASE
Elizabeth Johnson, Treasurer
6 TERRACE PLACE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C37037
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN M. ABRAHAM JR.
Laura Abraham, Treasurer
23 AIRVIEW TER
DEPEW, NY 14043

A84339
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN M. SILVESTRI
Robert Blumenreiter, Treasurer
22 KETTLES WAY
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C05242
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN MERTZ FOR TOWN JUSTICE
Marco Pezzuto, Treasurer
243 WEST DUANE LAKE RD
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C05486
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN METZGER
Stephen Caswell, Treasurer
345 JUDITH DRIVE
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C02201
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN QUIRK
Peter Crowley, Treasurer
895 WEBSTER STREET
MARSHFIELD, MA 02050

C71995
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JON J. BAISLEY
Nancy Fitzgerald-Lecker, Treasurer
37 MERRYWOOD RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C61295
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JON P. WICKS
Jon Wicks, Treasurer
13 NINTH ST.
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C00101
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JONATHAN COHEN
Kerry Howell, Treasurer
160 CUMBERLAND STREET
MASTIC, NY 11950

C04163
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JONATHAN JACOBSON
Jack Berkowitz, Treasurer
164 MAIN STREET
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C07477
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JORDAN
Cheryl Larose, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 100042, VANDERVEER STATION
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C23643
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH GOLOMBEK JR.
Elizabeth Golombek, Treasurer
51 WYANDOTTE STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C34940
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH M. BUTLER JR.
Patrick Pearson Sr., Treasurer
22792 DUFFY ROAD
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A20005
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH TORRES FOR 105TH ASSEMBLY
Delsie Howey, Treasurer
45 MARIE COURT
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C06163
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSH HANSHAFT
Antoinette Lanteri, Treasurer
111 BAYPORT AVE.
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C07871
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSH SIMONS
John Gavin, Treasurer
160 ACADEMY STREET APT# 9E
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C01968
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JT
Richard Crawford Jr, Treasurer
820 NORTH COLONY RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A84655
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE BRESLIN
Paul Murphy, Treasurer
300 10TH ST
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C07817
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE DAVID A. MORRIS
John Lorenzo, Treasurer
95 HIDDINK ST.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

A18893
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE DIANE Y. DEVLIN TO SUPREME COURT
Mary Zizzo, Treasurer
445 ST. LAWRENCE AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C06975
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE FRANCINE VERO
Peter Barry, Treasurer
125 HIGH ROCK AVE., STE 210
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C06190
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE HANUSZCZAK SURROGATE
Nicole Walsh, Treasurer
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

A88140
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE HOPE S. ZIMMERMAN
Daniel Zimmerman, Treasurer
624 OAKWOOD COURT
WESTBURY, NY 11590

A85873
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE HOPE SCHWARTZ ZIMMERMAN
Daniel Zimmerman, Treasurer
624 OAKWOOD COURT
WESTBURY, NY 11590

A21238
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE JANET C. MALONE
Bruce Bozeman, Treasurer
6-5 GRANADA CRESCENT, APT. 5
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C08741
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KUZDALE
Debora Becerra, Treasurer
PO BOX 907
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0907

C87901
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARY PAT DONNELLY
Katherine Murphy-Gagnon, Treasurer
4 BARBER DRIVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C83840
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MERCY
Charles Sarris, Treasurer
227 BLOOMING GROVE DR
TROY, NY 12180

C08879
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MICHAEL V. CARUSO
Erina Ponzini, Treasurer
99 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C06054
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE NICHELLE A. JOHNSON
Oscar Davis, Jr., Treasurer
PO BOX 2197
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10551

C05782
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE STEPHAN L. KRAKOWER
Peter Albenda, Treasurer
3 OAK CRESCENT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C02656
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE STIGLMEIER
Jean Ward, Treasurer
6 CANDIWOOD CT.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04914
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE THOMAS J. CIONE
Rebekah Cione, Treasurer
11 MARIE TERRACE
GOSHEN, NY 10924

A19511
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE VAZQUEZ-DOLES
Blanca Johnson, Treasurer
186 MINE RD.
MONROE, NY 10950

C03073
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE WALTER RIVERA FOR COUNTY COURT
Alex Hart, Treasurer
280 NORTH BEDFORD ROAD APT #207
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

A27161
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE YOUNG SUPREME COURT
Christopher Young, Treasurer
2798 WARNERS ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C32622
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDY HUNTER
Michael Gabrielli, Treasurer
12497 WEST LAKE RD.
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840

C07429
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JULIE GANSLE FOR COLONIE TOWN CLERK
Deborah Farrington, Treasurer
5 LAPHAM DR.
ALBANY, NY 12205

C03896
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUSTIN D KLOSS
Timothy Bubar, Treasurer
5050 BRADLEY LANE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C00929
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KAREN M. WILUTIS DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A21207
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KAREN Z CHERRY
Elizabeth Ivey-Wallace, Treasurer
169A STUYVESANT AVENUE APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C86124
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KARL GRAVES
Patricia Newsome, Treasurer
2495 LEWIS RD
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

C04273
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATE POPE
Alexander Pope, Treasurer
47 FAIRWAY AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A19562
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHERINE LEVINE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
Lawrence Singer, Treasurer
506 CLINTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C85360
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN "KITTY" VETTER
Maria Bivins, Treasurer
259 WILLOWEMOC RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758

C08795
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN COUNCILWOMAN
Kathleen Springer, Treasurer
1833 25TH ROAD
ASTORIA, NY 11102

C00642
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN DANIEL
Bronique Jones, Treasurer
P O BOX 80387
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C86576
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHRYN PALKA LANCE
Michael Berchou, Treasurer
792 ASHLAND AVE. UPPER APARTMENT
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C35803
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHY CLARK
June Adams, Treasurer
107 BALFORD DR.
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C01927
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATRINA BINKEWICZ
William Miller, Jr, Treasurer
154 WILSON RD
LANSING, NY 14882

C85394
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH DASH - SUPERVISOR
Diana Cafferty, Treasurer
1421 INDEPENDENCE DRIVE
DERBY, NY 14047

C07116
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH DAYTON CORTLAND COUNTY JUDGE
Kristin Snyder, Treasurer
5 CEDAR ST.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

A21515
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEN BELKIN
Stephen Gaeta, Treasurer
49 WYCKOFF AVENUE
FIRST FLOOR, SUITE 40
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C01768
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEN MAZUR
Barbara Banovic, Treasurer
2HIGHLAND ROAD
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C07703
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEN SZYSZKOWSKI
Philip Tantillo, Treasurer
43 COURT ST. STE 910
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C01065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KENNETH EVANS
Yolanda Powell, Treasurer
706 UNION ST APT 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C56715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KENNETH PAWLUKOVICH
Serge Arutunjan, Treasurer
1041 90TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C03219
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KERI E. SAVONA
Gerald Corrado, Treasurer
139 HARDING AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06960
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN BECKFORD
Lailee Binstock, Treasurer
3 STONEGATE LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C05728
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN HANRATTY
Raymond Hummel, Treasurer
47-05 30 AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11103

C23322
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN J BRICK JR.
Gwilym Brick Jr., Treasurer
412 SCHENCK STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C00347
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN J. TOLLISEN
Jeffrey Bagnoli, Treasurer
215 PARK AVENUE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C05601
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN MULDOWNEY
William Tuggle, Treasurer
89 W. 5TH ST.
DUNKIRK, 14048

C03556
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN TEES
Larry Ogorchock Jr, Treasurer
21 BROWN STREET
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C24908
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN WALSH
Anthony Callisto, Jr., Treasurer
33 REGATTA ROW
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C08757
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN WELDON
Eileen Rice, Treasurer
189 ELLIOT RD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C37477
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KIM SEAGER FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Shawn Doyle, Treasurer
85 LAKE STREET
PULASKI, NY 13142

C08766
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KIRK WOODCOCK
Gerard Zabala, Treasurer
14 HEARTHSTONE DRIVE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

A21532
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KRYSTAL SERRANO
Sonia Ayala, Treasurer
36 MERRIEWOLD LANE NORTH
MONROE, NY 10950

C07214
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KT TOBIN - VILLAGE BOARD, NEW PALTZ
Eric Schwartz, Treasurer
325 SWARTEKILL ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C06099
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KYLE BARNETT (CTEK)
Brian Pickard, Treasurer
30 GRAND STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C84248
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LAMONT BADRA
Aisha Badra, Treasurer
73-83 HIGHLAND AVE APT 10C
YONKERS, NY 10705

C32661
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LARRY BARMORE
Larry Barmore, Treasurer
PO BOX 245
GERRY, NY 14740

C06366
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LAURIE K. GARSON
Joel Garson, Treasurer
2520 BATCHELDER ST. APT# 7E
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C20285
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LEIGH J. BENTON
Leigh Benton, Treasurer
28 PILLA DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08033
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LENORE LEFEVRE
Kristen Beard, Treasurer
4615 STREETER RD.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C07361
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LESLIE BERLIANT
Leslie Berliant, Treasurer
101 HADE HOLLOW ROAD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C07813
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LINDA LIU
Bosen Deng, Treasurer
5 LAWRENCE ST. APT# 206
BLOOMFIELD, NJ 07003

C23833
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LISA KENNER
Gloria Valtin, Treasurer
1306 LORING AVENUE, APARTMENT 2C
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C19853
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LOUISE PARKER
Clifford Parker I I I, Treasurer
20 MIRROR LAKE ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08522
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LUKE BROWN
Jessica Fields, Treasurer
348 WASHINGTON HIGHWAY
SNYDER, NY 14226

C30448
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LYNNE ECKARDT
Lynne Eckardt, Treasurer
55 MAPLE ROAD
BEANSTER, NY 10509

A11764
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MALCOLM A. SMITH
Ewan Anderson, Esq., Treasurer
111-10 145TH STREET
SO. OZONE PARK, NY 11434

C07436
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MALIK EVANS
John Hill. Jr., Treasurer
64 WINDEMERE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

C07643
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MALONE, JUDGE
John Lorenzo, Treasurer
176 LORRAINE CIRCLE
WEST SAYVILLE, NY 11796

C23742
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MANNA JO GREENE
Sheila Brady, Treasurer
310 BINNEWATER ROAD
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C07027
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MANNY VILAR
Manuel Vilar Jr., Treasurer
160 PEMBROKE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C22667
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARC R. SMITH
Marc Smith, Treasurer
7230 WOODHAVEN DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A00096
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET M. MARKEY
Charles Markey, Treasurer
53-16 69TH STREET
MASPETH, NY 11378

C45155
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET RUISI
Margaret Ruisi, Treasurer
11B BROOKSIDE MEADOWS
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C84570
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGAY BLACKMAN
Jacqueline Davis, Treasurer
14 ADAMS ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C86174
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGE MILLER SUPERVISOR
Frederick Miller, Treasurer
PO BOX 509
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455

C04549
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIA PATRIZIO
Colleen Foley, Treasurer
PO BOX 1031
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C04137
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIA ZENO TOWN OF FALLSBURG JUSTICE
Eileen Slater, Treasurer
49 HUMEN RD
WOODBOURNE, NY 12788

C04944
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIAN J. CERIO
Vic Kopnitsky, Jr., Treasurer
121 STROUD STREET
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C82878
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARITZA DAVILA
Rachel Fuentes, Treasurer
62 A SULLIVAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C83872
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK AQUINO
Rose Aquino, Treasurer
PO BOX 384
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C01717
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK AQUINO TOWN OF LANCASTER JUSTICE
Rose Aquino, Treasurer
PO BOX 384
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08095
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK D. BERUBE
Alysa Moran, Treasurer
325 EAST AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C04226
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK HELMS SHERIFF
John Reagan, Treasurer
PO BOX 5452
CORTLAND, NY 13045

A19954
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK MAZUREK
Rosemary Cicero Sullivan, Treasurer
179 GREEN TREE RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C03123
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK WHALEN
Mark Whalen, Treasurer
11 THE ARENA ST #2
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C02966
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK YOUNG
Hollee Geiser, Treasurer
2920 HANCE RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C23842
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARTHA FLORES-VAZQUEZ
Bryan Simmons, Treasurer
143-40 41ST AVENUE, #3H
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C06248
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARTIN ARONCHICK
Margaret Towers, Treasurer
PO BOX 504
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560

C08938
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARTIN MANNIX
Patrick Russell, Treasurer
18 JOYCE AVE.
MORRISONVILLE, NY 12962

C01916
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY ANN MATTERS
Marc Ehrlich, Treasurer
31 ROBIN LANE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A21544
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY BETH WALSH
Gail Benmosche, Treasurer
26 VALDEPENAS LN
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C05024
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY CAPOCCIA
Nancy Calicchia, Treasurer
2730 HEDWIG DRIVE
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

C21827
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY COOKE
Mary Stang-Cooke, Treasurer
775 NORTH COLONY RD.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C86938
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY ELLEN ODELL 2014
Hope Odell, Treasurer
12 COLLIER DR. E.
CARMEL, NY 10512

C04390
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY KATE MULLEN
Daniel Sullivan, Treasurer
320 CARLETON AVE. SUITE 1000
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C06649
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY KEIB SMITH, ESQ TO ONONDAGA COUNTY SURROGATE COURT
Sam Elbadawi, Treasurer
7616 HUNT LANE
MANLIUS, NY 13066

C21228
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY LOU VENUTO
Ruby Brew, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7100
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C00252
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY RAIN
Brenda Bryant-Morrow, Treasurer
324 STATE STREET
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C02956
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY STRICKLAND
Michelle Mackay, Treasurer
333 COUNTRY CLUB DRIVE
CALEDONIA, NY 14423

C86784
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARYANN MILLS
Nancy Mills, Treasurer
34 FAIR ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C85132
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATT HOOSE
Ellis Oster, Treasurer
3315 DANDELION TRAIL
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

A30697
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW J. TITONE
Jack Desantis Jr., Treasurer
2 TELEPORT DR SUITE 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C04736
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW KAPELL
Eileen Kapell, Treasurer
POB 463
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C06154
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW MCNAMARA
Arnold Serotsky, Treasurer
188 SOUTH GRAND AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C04997
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW NELSON
Patricia Matheney, Treasurer
66 OLD MILL ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075

C08154
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MAUREEN BYRNE
Henry Drexler, Treasurer
300 ALDRICH ROAD
NORWICH, NY 13815

A05179
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MAZIARZ STATE SENATE
Leslie Stolzenfels, Treasurer
302 ELMWOOD AVENUE
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07508
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MELINDA MEDDAUGH
Shane Ketcham, Treasurer
251 EAST GLEN WILD ROAD
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C05434
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MELISSA K. WAGNER
Erin Sommerville, Treasurer
32 STANFORD ROAD
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

A21175
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MERCEDES NARCISSE
Doris Louissaint, Treasurer
1004 EAST 56TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C08574
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL BARYLSKI
Donna Johnson, Treasurer
7 LOUISE DR.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C08138
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL BESHARA FOR MANLIUS TOWN BOARD
Michael Beshara, Treasurer
8311 CREEKCREST CIRCLE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C02176
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL CROISSANT
William Croissant, Treasurer
PO BOX 412
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C04173
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL DEAL
Edward Betz, Treasurer
88 HIGHLAND AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C06891
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL E KRAVER
Ruthmarie Hicks, Treasurer
333 MAMARONECK AVE. #333
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C30836
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL E. BOYLE, JR.
Michael Boyle, Sr., Treasurer
126 VAN GUILDER AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10805

C85734
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL J. GRACE
Mary Capoccia, Treasurer
2720 HEDWIG DRIVE
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

C23864
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL JOHNSON
Daniel Johnson, Treasurer
3016 DORCHESTER RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C08255
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LAURIN
Sandra Foti, Treasurer
101 ALLENDALE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C08841
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LESCH
Jonathan Lesch, Treasurer
38 SOUTH HUNTER AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C02651
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LOPEZ TO ROCHESTER CITY COURT
Elizabeth Riley, Treasurer
154 PINE HILL ROAD
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C20862
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL MANNING
Christine Chartrand, Treasurer
707 5TH ST
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C87394
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL P. O'CONNOR
Sean Mcnally, Treasurer
78 WEEKS AVE
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520

C32852
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL QUILL
Megan Quill, Treasurer
114 BENNETT RD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C35236
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL R HAYES
Steven Pruschki, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 343
WALDEN, NY 12586

C83053
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL SIMONE
Richard Weiss, Treasurer
704 ROUTE 6
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C03485
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL SUMMERFIELD
Monique Summerfield, Treasurer
5 TRINITY PL
CORNWALL, NY 12518

A21378
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL VIOLANDO
Edwin Negron, Treasurer
14 SUMMIT TRAIL
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C32303
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL YUDELSON
Michael Yudelson, Treasurer
281 BUTLER DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C06688
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE A. BAPTISTE
Anthony West, Treasurer
32 PRESIDENT STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C74455
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE A. MURPHY
Michael Malik, Treasurer
20 SEELY RD
CHESTER, NY 10918

A82896
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE ADOLPHE
Cynthia Davis, Treasurer
644 HENDERSON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

C08877
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE FARWELL
Richard O'Keefe, Treasurer
111 COUNTY HIGHWAY 10
MORRIS, NY 13808

C07583
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELLE ROMAN
Amy Bonnett, Treasurer
97 WEBB ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C03140
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE BAKER
Jessica Remza, Treasurer
PO BOX 1483
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C07276
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE KRUSEN
Joseph Sartori, Treasurer
807 EUCLID AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C77995
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE MCGUIRE
Christine Adams, Treasurer
C/O CHRISTY ADAMS
P.O. BOX 17
WAWARSING, NY 12489

C06523
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE PEPE
Matthew Beck, Treasurer
18 EVELYN AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C05116
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE SMRTIC
Stacey Sitterly Jacquard, Treasurer
286 OLD JOHNSTOWN ROAD
JOHNSTOWN, NY 12095

C00499
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MOLINARO LEGISLATOR
Antoinette Molinaro, Treasurer
6407 ERNA DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A33086
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MOLLY FITZGERALD
John Scanlon, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2206
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902-2206

C05271
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MOLLY REILLY
Molly Reilly, Treasurer
316 DODGE AVE.
SACKETS HARBOR, NY 13685

C01120
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MONTGOMERY DELANEY
Linda Delaney, Treasurer
175 MAIN ST, SUITE 510
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

A21006
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MONTY DELANEY
Deborah Lore, Treasurer
175 MAIN STREET, SUITE 510
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C02098
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MYRNA KEMNITZ
Paulette Browne, Treasurer
5 WINDGATE CT.
MONROE, NY 10950

A18581
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NAOMI RIVERA
Erica Campbell, Treasurer
1259 PARK AVENUE #2N
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A86773
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NATHAN BRADLEY
Shamika Chappel, Treasurer
1548 EAST NEW YORK AVE APT 3C
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C06324
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NEAL SULLIVAN
James Meyer, Treasurer
PO BOX 827
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C05461
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NEIL BETTEZ
Eric Schwartz, Treasurer
325 SWARTEKILL RD.
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C00512
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NGUYEN RODRIGUEZ ("CTENR")
Nguyen Rodriguez-Lopez, Treasurer
736 W 186TH STREET APT. 2E
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C47457
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICHELLE A. JOHNSON
Barbara Shorts, Treasurer
485 E. LINCOLN AVE. #521
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C22862
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICK VALENTINE
Susan Valentine, Treasurer
350 WATER ST, 5-3
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C07937
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICOLE DILLINGHAM
Richard Sternberg, Treasurer
2 WESTRIDGE RD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C20715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICOLE DUVE'
Dale Vaughn, Treasurer
P. O. BOX 399
HANNAWA FALLS, NY 13647

C85014
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NINA BOYD
Kenneth Boyd, Treasurer
37 ALDEN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C20909
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NINA POSTUPACK
Alice Lawlis, Treasurer
80 KIERSTED AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01344
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAT BURKE
Shannon Burke, Treasurer
788 TIFFT STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C08192
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAT MCMILLAN
Patricia Mcmillan, Treasurer
17 BLACK ROCK ROAD
WARWICK, NY 10990

C08941
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAT RYAN
Saranna Shevalier, Treasurer
50 BEAVER STREET
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C07370
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRIA FRIAS-COLON
Belkis Suazo Decastro, Treasurer
85 NORMAN PL
TENAFLY, NJ 07670

C04740
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRICIA BRIMAIS-TENEMILLE
Ernst Tenemille, Treasurer
PO BOX 396
NANUET, NY 10954

C06125
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRICK A. PERFETTI
Robin Clark, Treasurer
5246 GEE BROOK RD
CINCINNATUS, NY 13040

C08103
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRICK BALKIN TO NIAGARA COUNTY FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Kathleen Cordaro, Treasurer
410 S. TRANSIT ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C06254
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATSY GOULDBORNE CIVIL COURT JUDGE
Carl Lucas, Treasurer
PO BOX 524617 STADIUM STATION
BRONX, NY 10452

C08537
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATTY WALDRON
Kimberly Davis, Treasurer
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C07164
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL A. GIARDINA (A.K.A. CEPAG)
Kathleen Tobin Giardina, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4150
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C38715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL GOODWIN
Rita Kelsey, Treasurer
103 PITCHER LANE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C06283
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL JONKE
Eric Cyprus, Treasurer
16 TOWNSEND LN
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C08442
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL MCANDREWS
Irene Mcandrews, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 484
NAPANOCH, NY 12458

C20181
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAULA MEDINA
Paula Deveax, Treasurer
51 WOODLAWN AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C85437
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAULA RANDALL
Bunnie Kramer, Treasurer
5615 BUFFALO RD
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C07444
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PEGGY L. GERMANO
William Fahr Jr., Treasurer
1139 7TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C22819
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PEGGY WOODARD
Judith Taylor, Treasurer
327 LOUNSBURY AVE
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

C04065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER G. BARBER
Janet Thayer, Treasurer
196 PINE RIDGE DRIVE
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

C05526
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER KEENAN
Paula Dew, Treasurer
906 FULLER ROAD
PERU, NY 12972

C04604
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER LABUDA
Christopher Veros, Treasurer
PO BOX 1018
WURTSBORO, NY 12790

C38219
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER TRIPODI
Francine Tripodi, Treasurer
10 QUAIL HOLLOW ROAD
OSSINING, NY 10562

C35296
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETRAMALE - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT
Sheryl Petramale, Treasurer
25 LAY ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06473
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PHILIP KIRSCHNER KINGSTON CITY JUDGE
George Zacobaccio, Treasurer
3140 RT 209 APT 6B
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A13700
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PHILIP RAMOS
Edward Calisto, Treasurer
320 CARLETON AVE., SUITE 2300
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C05454
COMMITTEE TO ELECT POLLY MOHAN
Patrick Mohan Jr., Treasurer
3 CASTLE GATE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C03616
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PORTER L. KIRKWOOD FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Mark Schneider, Treasurer
PO BOX 78
BOVINA CENTER, NY 13740

A21747
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PRAMILLA MALICK
Joan Hutcher, Treasurer
161 LITTLE YORK RD
WARWICK, NY 10990

C07891
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PRINCE LEWIS
Robert Saunders, Treasurer
2678 LINDEN BLVD APT# 6F
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C07280
COMMITTEE TO ELECT QUANTE WRIGHT
Cierra Wright, Treasurer
362 W. NEWELL ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C01572
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RACHELLE ARMSTRONG
James Armstrong, Treasurer
15 MASSACHUSETTS ST.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

A83095
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RANDOLPH WEAVER
Allen Monaghan, Treasurer
153 HORNELL ST
HORNELL, NY 14843

C85738
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RANDY CLARK
Gary Smith, Treasurer
243 HUDSON STREET
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY 12520

C06246
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RENEE COLE TREASURER
Karen Locey, Treasurer
35 WRIGHT ROAD
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C78775
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RENEE COLLYMORE
Renee Collymore, Treasurer
301 VANDERBILT AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C05379
COMMITTEE TO ELECT REPUBLICAN TEAM
Gary Jacobi, Treasurer
22 COTSWOLDS DRIVE
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560

C06847
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD A. FALANKA
Leonard Verrastro, Treasurer
4 KILMER RD.
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C24072
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD A. FONTANA
Bryan Bollman, Treasurer
226 GOLD ST
BUFFALO, NY 14206

A87425
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD BURKE
Thomas Cushing, Treasurer
PO BOX 238
AVON, NY 14414

C06243
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD DIONISIO
Richard Dionisio, Treasurer
108 CRYSTAL ST.
HARRISON, NY 10528

A19495
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD J. MCNALLY SUPREME COURT
Donald Tate Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 146
HOOSICK FALLS, NY 12090

C39343
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD KOWEEK
Francis Rees, Treasurer
65 GLENWOOD BLVD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C33293
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD MATTERS
Marc Ehrlich, Treasurer
31 ROBIN LANE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C03582
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD WILLIAMS
Richard Williams Sr., Treasurer
4094 OLD ROUTE 22
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C85635
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROB WEYANT
Maria Hunter, Treasurer
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C00725
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT A. FROMAGET
Robert Fromaget, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 95
BLOOMING GROVE, NY 10950

C48724
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT A. HUNTER
Karen Adolphine, Treasurer
2064 PACIFIC STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C03712
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT A. SMITH
Jennifer Switzer, Treasurer
40 BRICKOVEN ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C87437
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT E. CORNEGY
Michelle Cornegy, Treasurer
653 PUTNAM AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

A72715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT J CASTELLI
James Mc Evoy, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 714
KATONAH, NY 10536-0714

C50327
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT J. RODRIGUEZ
Dawn Sanders-Cavalli, Treasurer
2159 1ST AVE, 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C05088
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT J. STUART FOR 3RD WARD COUNCILMAN
Jennifer Connors, Treasurer
565 SWEET HOME ROAD
AMHERST, NY 14226

C37375
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT M. WATERMAN
Avis Jones, Treasurer
736 LEXINGTON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C03315
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT MALLORY
Robert Mallory Jr., Treasurer
67 GARDEN ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C20428
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT S. TEPPER
Robert Smith, Treasurer
47 VINTON STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C05805
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT TIMMONS
Gregory Bell, Treasurer
95 ASHLEY ROAD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C80495
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON HEEBNER (CERH)
Pat Heebner, Treasurer
515 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C19614
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RONALD KEIBEL
Donald Benjamin, Treasurer
P. O. BOX 177
GLEN AUBREY, NY 13777

C08409
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROSE BLACKWELL
Warren Blackwell, Treasurer
191 DECATUR ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C86609
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROXANNE BURNS
Karl Burns, Treasurer
255 MULLIN ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A87011
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROY ANTOINE
James Moultrie, Treasurer
26 SUTTER AVENUE 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C06715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUPERT BARRY 2017
Claudette Primus, Treasurer
871 EAST 37TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11210-1936

A20089
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUSS FINLEY
Russell Finley, Treasurer
956 FULTON RD
LISBON, NY 13658

C02542
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUSSELL REEVES
Russell Reeves, Treasurer
45 CASTLE HILL RD.
PARKSVILLE, NY 12768

A38199
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUTH THOMPSON
Tracy Thompson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 154
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C85936
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUZICKA
Peter Ruzicka, Treasurer
50 WALNUT ST
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07438
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAAD SIDDIQUI
Samantha Siddiqui, Treasurer
399 KNOLLWOOD ROAD SUITE 111
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C03290
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SALLY A. JAROSZYNSKI FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
James Schwab, Treasurer
120 N. DOW STREET
FALCONER, NY 14733

C49201
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SALVATORE LAGONIA
Loretta Lagonia, Treasurer
3255 POPLAR STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C01266
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAM SLOAN
Sam Sloan, Treasurer
1664 DAVIDSON AVE APT 1B
BRONX, NY 10453

C05633
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAM YOUNG
Robin Young, Treasurer
206 NEWFIELD ROAD
DEWITT, NY 13214

C85706
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAMUEL (SAM) DYER
William Van Stockum, Treasurer
252 DUQUETTE RD
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C19658
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SANTULLI
Steven Hoover, Treasurer
474 CLARK HOLLOW RD.
PINE CITY, NY 14871

C02031
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SCAGNELLI TOWN JUSTICE
Daniel Alcorn, Treasurer
1179 HEDGEWOOD LANE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C01512
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SCOTT KINGSLEY
Stephanie Kingsley, Treasurer
105 TRAVER ROAD, #8
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

C07513
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SCOTT OSTRANDER
Kathleen Miller, Treasurer
483 FINLEY ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

A19670
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SEAN HENRY (CTESH)
Sean Henry, Treasurer
659 ASHFORD ST #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C08348
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SEAN Z. POLEN
Mary Mast, Treasurer
219 EAST FELTON ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03791
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SEMPOLINSKI
Daniel Sempolinski, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1121
CORNING, NY 14830

C00519
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SETH PEACOCK
Christopher Malcolm, Treasurer
402 S. PLAIN ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07914
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHANNON O'KEEFE PERO
Julie Marsiglio, Treasurer
30 TARRYTOWN RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C88256
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHARI R. GORDON
Frank Streng, Treasurer
C/O MCCARTHY FINGAR LLP
11 MARTINE AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C32838
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHELDON MEYERS
Sara Meyers, Treasurer
223 DARLA DRIVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C06885
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHERRI BROOKS 2017
Shanna Witherspoon, Treasurer
14 ELIOT AVENUE APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12203

C04120
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHERRIE LOCKPORT MAYOR
Lydia Sherrie, Treasurer
12 DAVISON RD.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C34349
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHIRLEY WHITLOCK
Nicky Woerner, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1444
KINGSTON, NY 12402-1444

C03382
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHOBA AGNESHWAR
Shoba Agneshwar, Treasurer
817 STONEHEDGE DRIVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C03547
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SIMEON BANISTER
Akilah Banister, Treasurer
160 MURPHY PLACE, APT# 3
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C04926
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SONIA AYALA
Sonia Ayala, Treasurer
36 MERRIEWOLD LANE NORTH
MONROE, NY 10950

C08922
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STACEY SADOWSKI
Vincenza Groff, Treasurer
15 LUSSIER DRIVE
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12180

C86747
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STANLEY SEGAL
Frank Santoro, Treasurer
19 LOUISE DRIVE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C06803
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHANIE TOWNSEND
Allison Raith, Treasurer
16 DELANCEY COURT
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07788
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHEN HUNTER
Jack Berkowitz, Treasurer
164 MAIN STREET
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C24242
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHEN J. GINOVSKY, JR.
Stephen Ginovsky, Jr., Treasurer
19 HUBBARD DR.
NORTH CHILI, NY 14514

C01834
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVE SCHABOT
Joanne Rose, Treasurer
24 ROOSEVELT AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01300
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN GRASSO
Laura Vance, Treasurer
14 HEARTHSTONE WAY
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C08407
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN KURLANDER
Heather Walsh, Treasurer
PO BOX 551
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C51715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN VEGLIANTE
Ira Steingart, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 460
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C05382
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUE A. MAWHINEY
Kimberly Gagliardi, Treasurer
533 HIGH STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C19693
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUE DWYER
Michael Trapani, Treasurer
12 S. MARVINE AVENUE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C05047
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUE STEELE
James Quinn, Treasurer
2311 15TH STREET APT# 1
TROY, NY 12180

C06188
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN AVERY TO CIVIL COURT
Robert Grant, Treasurer
63-26 77TH PLACE
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

C25027
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN J. GRELICK
Susan Grelick, Treasurer
120 HICKORY HILL ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C34365
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN TOOKER
Andrew Tooker, Treasurer
53 WIGSTEN RD.
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

A21620
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUZANNE MAXWELL BARNES
Paul Bender, Treasurer
68 NIAGARA STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A21893
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TAHSEEN CHOWDHURY
Tymur Kholodnyak, Treasurer
1410 AVENUE S APT# 6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C04703
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TAMIKA A. COVERDALE FOR MOUNT VERNON CITY COURT JUDGE
Saad Siddiqui, Treasurer
34 WESTVIEW AVE.
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C30501
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TARA THOMAS FOR MALTA
Keith Thomas, Treasurer
8 SNOWBERRY RD
MALTA, NY 12020

C08145
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TARIK ABDELAZIM
Grant Best, Treasurer
166 HELEN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C08161
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERESA NUCCIO CIVIL COURT JUDGE
Jack Desantis Jr., Treasurer
2 TELEPORT DR APT# 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

A19926
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRENCE MURPHY
Charles Duffy, Treasurer
22 BOUTONVILLE RD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C27723
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRI ROSS
Sharon Presutti, Treasurer
PO BOX 435
ANGELICA, NY 14709

C04597
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRI WARD
Terri Ward, Treasurer
PO BOX 91
CALLISOON, NY 12763

C30485
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRY HINDS
David Cumberbatch, Treasurer
464 E. 96TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C02161
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRY NIEBEL
Frederic Norton, Treasurer
8743 CENTER RD.
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

A21127
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRYL EBONY DE MENDONCA
Vernal Holder, Treasurer
135-08 233RD STREET APT# PH
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C33753
COMMITTEE TO ELECT THE FALLSBURG PROGRESSIVE DEMOCRATS
Michael Weiner, Treasurer
57 ASPEN LANE
WOODRIDGE, NY 12789

C03549
COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOMAS LOPEZ-PIERRE
Thomas Lopez-Pierre, Treasurer
927 COLIMBUS AVE APT# 5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C00494
COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOMAS R. VAN NESS
Tracy Van Ness, Treasurer
5 OHIO AVE.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C35313
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TIMOTHY A. SNYDER
Timothy Snyder, Treasurer
14 GARDEN ST
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C03931
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TINA BROWN
Gina Dimonda, Treasurer
11 WICKERBERRY LA
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C07053
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TODD CASELLA YATES COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Todd Casella, Treasurer
PO BOX 533
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C33814
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TODD KUSNIERZ
Ronald Zimmerman, Jr., Treasurer
327 GANSEVOORT ROAD
FORT EDWARD, NY 12828

C03725
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM BEST JR.
Sherri Best, Treasurer
2158 HOBBLEBUSH LANE
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085

C30526
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM CLEERE
Larry Vetter, Treasurer
18 BRILNER DRIVE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C21187
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM DIMEZZA
Kathleen Dimezza, Treasurer
PO BOX 182
TRIBES HILL, NY 12177

C06521
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM FLANAGAN
Cynthia Flanagan, Treasurer
PO BOX 512
HAGAMAN, NY 12086

C32644
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM HASMAN
Carolyn Gorman, Treasurer
304 SUNNINGDALE RISE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C02204
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM PUCHNER
Stephanie Puchner, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 57
VALATIE, NY 12184

C05154
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SCANLON
John Carrington, Treasurer
76 MOELLER ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

A19758
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SCHILIRO
Kimberly Quimby, Treasurer
30 CENTERVIEW TRAIL
RIDGE, NY 11961

C44477
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SCHILIRO
Kimberly Quimby, Treasurer
62 WESTCLIFF DR.
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C08049
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SPYCHALSKI
Laura Curtis, Treasurer
PO BOX 40
UNADILLA, NY 13849

C34715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM WOOD
Jacqueline Bellew, Treasurer
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06159
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOMMY TORRES
Gordon Woodhull, Treasurer
131 DIKEMAN ST. APT# 2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C56295
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TONI HOKANSON
Patti Murphy, Treasurer
37 OAK ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C01381
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TONY JORDAN DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Judith Klingebiel, Treasurer
128 MAIN ST.
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C28361
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TRACEY EDWARDS
Arthur Belli, Treasurer
350 MOTOR PARKWAY, #110
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

C03515
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TRACY MACKENZIE
Andrew Forman, Treasurer
44 MONELL PLACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C19872
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TUCCIARELLO
Pauline Tucciarello, Treasurer
17 RAVEN WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C47715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TULANI KINARD
Donna James, Treasurer
245 HAWTHORNE ST. APT. E-12
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C00787
COMMITTEE TO ELECT VINCE HORRIGAN CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY EXECUTIVE
Michael Metzger, Treasurer
4440 LAKESIDE DRIVE
BEMUS POINT, NY 14712

C00123
COMMITTEE TO ELECT VINCENT MORGAN 2013
R.D. Snyden, Treasurer
510 WEST 142ND STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C82915
COMMITTEE TO ELECT VITO LOPEZ
Christiana Fisher, Treasurer
1436 WATERS EDGE DRIVE
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

A86870
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WALTER T. MOSLEY
Sharon Wedderburn, Treasurer
350 LINCOLN PLACE APT# 2K
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

A21753
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WALTER T. MOSLEY 2016
Christine Powell, Treasurer
333 LAFAYETTE AVE. APT# 22N
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C22171
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WAYNE C. BOOTH
Wayne Booth, Treasurer
40 WEGANTS LANE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A00820
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WEISENBERG
Walter Belling, Treasurer
730 WEST BROADWAY, APT. 5G
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A21358
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIAM FAULKNER
Jill Faulkner, Treasurer
11 HORTON DRIVE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C69475
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIAM J. RIEBER, JR.
Karen Rieber Sussman, Treasurer
PO BOX 394
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C05793
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WOODBURY DEMOCRATS
Amidee Haviland, Treasurer
PO BOX 466
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C34043
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WRIGHT ELLIS
Wright Ellis, Treasurer
4272 LOWER MOUNTAIN ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C05121
COMMITTEE TO ELECT YVERSHA ROMAN
Wilmarie Velez-Feliciano, Treasurer
102 HILLCREST ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C05210
COMMITTEE TO ELECT YVETTE SUAREZ
Yvette Suarez, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1044
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C05293
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ZACHARY PARKER
Jane Dupont, Treasurer
63 ROOSEVELT DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A24378
COMMITTEE TO PROMOTE UPSTATE MANUFACTURING
Kevin Kelley, Treasurer
2485 WEST HENRIETTA RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14623

C29972
COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT BILL GRADY
William Grady, Treasurer
31 BRENTWOOD DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C05607
COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT DAVID MENKEN
Wendy Camenik, Treasurer
15 APPLEBY DRIVE
BEDFORD, NY 10506

A17836
COMMITTEE TO RE- ELECT WILLIAM F. BOYLAND, JR
Mike Simon, Treasurer
1648 RANDOLPH ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C07155
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ANDREW SOMMERS COLONIE JUSTICE 17
Miguel Berger, Treasurer
10 GREEN MEADOW LANE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C23126
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ANDREW WYLIE
Melissa Whalen, Treasurer
5 DAYTONA BLVD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

A02527
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ASSEMBLYMAN JOE MORELLE
Patrick Malgieri, Treasurer
425 TITUS AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C03281
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BILL HERRMANN
Matthew Taylor, Treasurer
758 WINTERTON ROAD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

A21132
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BILL LARKIN
Kristin Mulligan, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4321
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C08563
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BLATT
Samantha Padula, Treasurer
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L701
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C04001
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BRIAN LAURI
Christine Lauri, Treasurer
8047 SPRUCE HILL DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

A00252
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT CLARENCE NORMAN, JR. THE
Carmen Martinez, Treasurer
71 STERLING STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C21234
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT COUNTY EXECUTIVE JIMINO
Stacey Farrar, Treasurer
5 AVIAN DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C08551
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT DAVID M BARRY SR GREECE TOWN JUSTICE
William Mcnelis, Jr, Treasurer
20 APPLEWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C02173
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT FRANK KELLY
Kathleen Kelly, Treasurer
11 ORCHARD DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

A00369
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT GANTT
Allison Mosley, Treasurer
175 HILLCREST STREET
Rochester, NY 14609

C08694
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT GOLDMAN
Samantha Padula, Treasurer
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L701
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C20197
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JIM VOGEL
Joyce Curran, Treasurer
70 SOUTHERN DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14623-2320

C03611
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOHN BAILEY
Crystal Peck, Treasurer
111 MAPLE ROAD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

A05743
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOHN SAMPSON
Bernard Alter, Treasurer
3290 Bertha Drive
Baldwin, NY 11510

C30090
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOHN V. FORMAN
James Pagliaro, Treasurer
10 S. WALNUT ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C45655
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOSEPH T. GENIER
Brandon Wheeler, Treasurer
50B WHITNEY RIDGE RD APT# 5
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

A19485
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANGIOLILLO
Raymond Nicotera, Treasurer
ONE WEST RED OAK LANE, SUITE 2
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10604

C03671
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE BARBATO
Daniel Pekic, Treasurer
2109 HONE AVE APT# 2R
BRONX, NY 10461

C06970
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE BOGAN
Jennifer Bolster, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 6932
SYRACUSE, NY 13217

C06827
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE CECILE
Jeffrey Salanger, Treasurer
4371 LABATTS WAY
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C07990
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE COLBY
Ashley Graffam, Treasurer
58 LOMBARDY STREET
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C03669
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DANZIGER
Daniel Pekic, Treasurer
2109 HONE AVE APT# 2R
BRONX, NY 10461

C07290
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DENISE RANDALL
Darcie Seifridsberger, Treasurer
57 WASHINGTON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A21858
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DIAMOND
Heidi Muckler, Treasurer
877 PARK LANE
NORTH WOODMERE, NY 11581

C03873
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE GORDON-OLIVER
Joyce Armstrong, Treasurer
85 SOUTH RD.
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C06533
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE HELENA HEATH
David Cherubin, Treasurer
12 BARNET STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C03189
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE HIRSH
Neal Zuckerman, Treasurer
1539 ERIC LANE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C07152
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JERALD S. CARTER
George Thorsen, Treasurer
737 W SEAMAN AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C85916
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JOE FARRELL
Priscilla Farrell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 27
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C05904
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE KIM DOLLARD
Jack Desantis Jr., Treasurer
2 TELEPORT DR. SUITE 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C05901
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE LEONE
Marissa Leone, Treasurer
2 COPLEY ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C85064
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MAXWELL
Mary Ellen Chirico, Treasurer
34 AUTUMN LANE, LEFT
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C03967
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MCGINTY
Derek Spada, Treasurer
212 UPPER BYRDCLIFFE RD.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

A19690
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MULVEY
Thomas Hatfield, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1107
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C05876
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PANEPINTO
David Lehr, Treasurer
144 WOODHAVEN AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C04617
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PAUL SULLIVAN
Karl Menuau, Treasurer
45 ORCHARD PLACE
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C05893
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PHILLIP STRANIERE - 2016
David Fusco, Treasurer
37 NEW DORP PLAZA
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C02790
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PIERCE
Marcia Suto, Treasurer
33 N. HILL DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C07105
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PIRAINO
James Gray, Treasurer
6424 TERESE TERRACE
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C07305
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE RHODA SCHOENBERGER
Elana Yeger, Treasurer
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03676
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE RICK MEYER
Douglas Hoffman, Treasurer
2000 SARANAC AVE
LAKE PLACID, NY 12946

C05515
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE RUSSI
Michael Monile, Treasurer
15 CEDARBROOK CIRCLE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

A87041
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE SISE SUPREME COURT
J. David Burke, Treasurer
35 OAKMONT STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A19471
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE SWEENY
William Shilling Jr, Treasurer
17 WILLOW ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C02883
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE WILLIAM FORD
Roland Hampson, Treasurer
53 EAST CHESTNUT STREET
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

A21972
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ALISON YVETTE TUITT
Carl Lucas, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452

A21814
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ERIN M PERADOTTO
Dawn Mirand, Treasurer
180 MEADOW LANE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

A21820
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE THOMAS FEINMAN
Frederick Annibale, Jr., Treasurer
226 SEVENTH STREET (SUITE 302)
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C06604
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT KRASHER
Paul Mendel, Jr., Treasurer
65 PARTRIDGE ST. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12206

C04093
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LEANNE MOSER DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Geneva Virkler, Treasurer
6726 TILLMAN ROAD
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C20787
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LINDA KOHL
Kenneth Kohl, Treasurer
161 HIGHLEDGE DRIVE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C64915
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LISA CHIMERA
Jennifer Rymarczyk, Treasurer
160 MEADOW LANE
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

A88397
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MARK DILLON
John Risi, Treasurer
C/O BLEAKLEY PLATT & SCHMIDT, LLP
ONE N LEXINGTON AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C06793
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MARY ANNE SCATTARETICO-NABER
Joseph Salameh, Treasurer
36 COOLIDGE AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10701

C05698
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MICHAEL DIDIO
Marie Didio, Treasurer
6 CLYMER ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C38997
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MICHAEL S. KWARTLER
Victoria Kwartler, Treasurer
61 COUNTRY KNOLL DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C57375
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MORRIS SORBELLO JR
Elizabeth Sorbello, Treasurer
848 CO RTE 14
FULTON, NY 13069

A72515
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT NELSON CASTRO
Ariel Ferreira, Treasurer
809 W 177TH ST APT 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C01893
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT PAT PRYOR
William Miller Jr, Treasurer
154 WILSON ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

A00282
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT PETE GRANNIS
William Hubbard, Treasurer
116 E. 63rd Street
New York, NY 10021

C22855
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ROBERT (BOB) AIELLO
Christine Aiello, Treasurer
14 BIRCHWOOD DR. W.
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C07680
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ROBERT P O'LEARY
David Marnell, Sr., Treasurer
123 SHADY LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C08514
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SHEARES 2017
Denise Bracey, Treasurer
589 HANCOCK STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C21489
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SHIRLEY PATTERSON
Kenya Sollas, Treasurer
1185 CARROLL ST, 8-M
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C84107
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SUPERVISOR CHRIS BURDICK
Wendy Camerik, Treasurer
15 APPLEBY DRIVE
BEDFORD, NY 10506

A21930
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SUPREME COURT JUDGE TAIT
Alan Pope, Treasurer
PO BOX 510
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

A87423
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TED O'BRIEN
Jamie Romeo, Treasurer
74 MONTAINE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C08216
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT THERESA WHELAN
Christopher Bryant, Treasurer
PO BOX 161
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

A21068
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT THOMAS P ALIOTTA
Jack Desantis Jr, Treasurer
2 TELEPORT DR APT# 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C69875
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT THOMAS TRAUDT
Roland Traudt, Treasurer
3 WILLARD ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C07223
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TIM SZCZEPANIAK
Lori Szczepaniak, Treasurer
22 EDGEWOOD DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C85622
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TOM GARRITY
Ann Garrity, Treasurer
12 HILLTOP DRIVE
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

C01441
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TRACY HERMANN
James Hermann, Treasurer
32 OAKWOOD BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07543
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT VALERIE GARDNER
David Mashewske, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 175
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C26183
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT VINCENT B. CAMPBELL
Geraldine Campbell, Treasurer
136 EDGEMERE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C24511
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT WILLIAM CHERRY
Sherry Cherry, Treasurer
138 ELM ST.
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C57583
COMMITTEE TO REELECT BILL GRANEY
William Graney, Treasurer
30 WALNUT ST
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07885
COMMITTEE TO REELECT DEBBY MCCORMICK
Michael Kowal, Treasurer
30 S. MARVINE AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C30365
COMMITTEE TO REELECT JACQUELYN E. EARLEY
Lynn Sehwerert, Treasurer
44 COUNTRY CLUB LANE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C08627
COMMITTEE TO REELECT JUDGE SORKIN
Brian Socolow, Treasurer
210 CROTON AVENUE
MT. KISCO, NY 10549

C03818
COMMITTEE TO REELECT JUDGE WALTER RIVERA FOR THE GREENBURGH TOWN COURT
Alex Hart, Treasurer
280 NORTH BEDFORD ROAD APT# 207
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C84783
COMMITTEE TO REELECT JUDGE WEISS
Bryan Ilgner, Treasurer
114 ESOPUS AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C07218
COMMITTEE TO REELECT KATHEE BURKE-GONZALEZ
Jose Gonzalez, Treasurer
13 LINCOLN AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C83150
COMMITTEE TO REELECT MATHIEU EUGENE
Delsie Lawson, Treasurer
60 TURNER PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A84148
COMMITTEE TO REELECT PAUL BAISLEY
Edward Robertson, Treasurer
969 JERICHO TPKE
ST JAMES, NY 11780

C21641
COMMITTEE TO REELECT TOWN OF ELMIRA REPUBLICANS
Ronald Allison, Treasurer
94 CARROLLTON AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C33960
COMMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE DIDIO
Mary Kuczek, Treasurer
29 MEADOW BROOK DR.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A46775
COMMON SENSE NOW PAC
Jeanne Riedel, Treasurer
3302 OLD CROMPOND DR
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10590

C00375
COMMON SENSE PARTY
David Roddy, Treasurer
220 SANDERS AVENUE
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C05105
COMMON SENSE PARTY OF WOODBURY
Maria Hunter, Treasurer
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

A11614
COMMUNICATION WORKERS OF AMERICA DISTRICT 1 PAC
Robert Master, Treasurer
458 14TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A83106
COMMUNITIES FOR KATHLEEN JOY
Desaree Dixie, Treasurer
147 SOUTH AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C00175
COMMUNITY COALITION OF THE FIVE TOWNS
Joshua Schein, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 104
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

A35422
COMMUNITY FREE DEMOCRATS
Robert Gottheim, Treasurer
200 WEST 79TH STREET, APARTMENT #8N
NEW YORK, NY 10024

A11511
COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Antonia Lasicki, Treasurer
52 DUBLIN DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C21580
CONCERNED CITIZENS
Allison Mosley, Treasurer
PO BOX 19798
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

A21961
CONCERNED CITIZENS UNITED
Wayne Hartmann, Treasurer
89 E. JERICHO TPK
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C07494
CONCORD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Patricia Kaiser, Treasurer
13951 GROTE RD
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C30249
CONCORD REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
William Snyder 3rd, Treasurer
11779 SHARP ST
EAST CONCORD, NY 14055

A87942
CONGRESSMAN NORMAN F. LENT REPUBLICAN CLUB
Rosanne Tully, Treasurer
389 BEEBE CT
N. BABYLON, NY 11703

C05651
CONNIE WILCOX
Candidate

,

C48056
CONNIS MAURICE MOBLEY
Candidate
2701 MERMAID AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11224-2005

C08132
CONRAD A. CHAYES
Candidate
PO BOX 12
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C03497
CONRAD TAYLOR
Candidate
73 COURT STREET APT. 5
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C00219
CONRAD TILLARD
Candidate
315 FLATBUSH AVE #521
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C00218
CONRAD TILLARD FOR COUNCIL
Suedamay Monderson, Treasurer
120.33 178TH STREET
ST. ALBANS, NY 11434

A05202
CONSERVATIVE ACTION FUND
Frances Vella-Marrone, Treasurer
7317 12 AVENUE
Brooklyn, NY 11228

C85646
CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE OF GRAND ISLAND
Frank Williams Iii, Treasurer
490 WHITEHAVEN ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C03636
CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE OF PHILIPSTOWN
Salvatore Califano, Treasurer
PO BOX 174
GLENHAM, NY 12527

A00831
CONSERVATIVE PARTY NYS (HEADQUARTERS ACCOUNT)
Frances Vella-Marrone, Treasurer
486 78TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C20442
CONSERVATIVE PARTY DINNER COMMITTEE HOUSEKEEPING ACCOUNT
Benny Umbra, Treasurer
269 CHELSEA STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C24044
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF DEWITT
Michael Kolceski, Treasurer
5362 SEDALIA CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C23064
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF MONROE COUNTY
Paula Kosiorek, Treasurer
24 BOYD DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

A00832
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF NYS (ALBANY ACCOUNT)
Frances Vella-Marrone, Treasurer
325 PARKVIEW DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C19641
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF RICHMOND COUNTY CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Benny Umbra, Treasurer
269 CHELSEA STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C88358
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF THE TOWN OF KENT
Michele Sclafani, Treasurer
159 RESSIQUE RD
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C46676
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF WAYNE COUNTY
Kirsta Echo Dewolf, Treasurer
1 SISSON STREET
LYONS, NY 14489

A11408
CONSERVATIVES 2000
William Beckmann, Treasurer
118 MOEHRING DRIVE
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

A18870
CONSOLIDATED EDISON, INC. EMPLOYEES' POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CEIPAC)
Robert Muccilo, Treasurer
4 IRVING PLACE, ROOM 506
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C26231
CONSTANCE K. BURNS
Candidate
1 HEMLOCK COURT
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C58521
CONSTANCE LATIMER
Candidate
419 BULLVILLE ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C25614
CONSTANCE M. KEPERT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 504
MIDDLE ISLAND, NY 11953

C02271
CONSTANCE MUNRO BRACE
Candidate
15 KANE AVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C36856
CONSTANTINE E. KAVADAS
Candidate
57-27 PARSONS BLVD
FLUSHING, NY 11365

C07754
CONSTANTINE FOR COUNCIL
Donevor Appleton, Treasurer
1033 EAST 228TH
BRONX, NY 10466

C00924
CONSTANTINOS PRENTZAS
Candidate
19-46 75 STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11370

A11854
CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION PAC
Alan Seidman, Treasurer
PO BOX 371
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

A00743
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY COUNCIL - NYS PAC
Ross Pepe, Treasurer
629 OLD WHITE PLAINS ROAD
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C05874
CONSUELO MALLAFRE MELENDEZ
Candidate
340 ATLANTIC AVENUE APT# 2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

A13657
CONSUMER ADVOCACY PAC
Neil Reiff, Treasurer
50 E ST. SE, STE. 300
WASHINGTON, DC 20003

A05228
CONVENIENCE PAC
James Calvin, Treasurer
31 PARK PLACE
VALATIE, NY 12184

C07833
CONWAY FOR COUNTY COURT JUDGE
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE. - STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

A23302
COOKE 4 QUEENS
Patricia Cooke, Treasurer
41-13 169TH STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11358

C06371
COOPER FOR COUNCIL
Sidiki Donzo, Treasurer
581 TIMPSON PL APT# 4M
NEW YORK, NY 10455

A21797
COPA PAC-COALITION OF PROVIDER ASSOCIATIONS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Michael Alvaro, Treasurer
3 CEDAR ST. EXT.
COHOES, NY 12047

C08781
COPAKE DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
Noel Fair, Treasurer
548 BREEZY HILL RD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C34303
COPAKE REPUBLICAN CLUB
Georgia Gansowski, Treasurer
PO BOX 1
COPAKE, NY 12516

A00570
COPE 25
John Guadagno, Treasurer
339 3RD AVENUE APT# PH
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C05669
CORA ANNE STAHR
Candidate
1006 JORDAN DRIVE
PALMYRA, NY 14522

C01235
CORAZON FOR OFFICE
Dacia Valdez, Treasurer
41 BREWSTER AVE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C01236
CORAZON PINEDA
Candidate
172 ELM ST APT 1
YONKERS, NY 10701

C06684
CORDELL CLEARE
Candidate
1851 SEVENTH AVENUE APT# 15
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C04409
CORDELL CLEARE
Candidate
1851 SEVENTH AVENUE APT# 15
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C07552
CORDELL CLEARE FOR COUNCIL 2017
Rahinea Lee, Treasurer
1629 PARK AVE. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C43835
COREY ELLIS
Candidate
82 PARTRIDGE ST FL1
ALBANY, NY 12206

C03442
COREY 2017
Mathew Bergman, Esq., Treasurer
200 WEST 26TH STREET APT #9G
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C87050
COREY JOHNSON
Candidate
220 WEST 15TH STREET, APT. 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C06964
COREY L. ELLIS
Candidate
PO BOX 66034
ALBANY, NY 12206

C07233
COREY ORTEGA
Candidate
513 WEST 134TH STREET APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C00396
COREY ORTEGA
Candidate
513 W. 134 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C01977
CORINE PETTEY
Candidate
415 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A20981
CORNELIUS TODD SMITH
Candidate
438 Layafette Avenue
Rockville Centr, NY 11570

C05656
CORNELIUS TODD SMITH
Candidate
438 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C24473
CORNING CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Mary Lou Belles, Treasurer
79 GORTON ST., #101
CORNING, NY 14830

C23147
CORNING CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Jolie Riekofski, Treasurer
175 PRITCHARD AVENUE
CORNING, NY 14830

C05577
CORNWALL DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (CDC)
Peter Erwin, Treasurer
54 CLARK AVENUE
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520

C21072
CORNWALL REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joanne Conley, Treasurer
2 TUNDRA TERRACE
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C04282
CORNWELL FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Jerry Penna, Treasurer
11 CRESTMONT ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A12661
CORRECTION CAPTAINS ASSOCIATION PAC
William Inman, Treasurer
241 37TH STREET
SUITE 303
BROOKLYN, NY 11232

A00791
CORRECTION OFFICERS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION
Michael Maiello, Treasurer
2755 STRANG BLVD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10548

C20465
CORTLAND COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Dean Corbin, Treasurer
2 PARKWOOD CIRCLE
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C20128
CORTLAND COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Robin Clark, Treasurer
5246 GEE BROOK ROAD
CINCINNATUS, NY 13040

C32284
CORTLANDT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Dean Mcbeth, Treasurer
PO BOX 465
13 KINGS FERRY RD
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C83061
CORTLANDT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Charles Braue, Treasurer
5 HALE HOLLOW RD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

A19558
CORY ALEXANDER EVANS
Candidate
135 E. 61ST ST. APT# 4C
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C02376
CORY LAWLER
Candidate
118 MILLCREEK LN.
SACKETS HARBOR, NY 13685

A21872
CORY MOORE
Candidate
3459 EAST CHESTER ROAD
APT 5C
BRONX, NY 10469

C81055
CORY PROVOST
Candidate
295 EAST 54TH STREET
APT 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C03512
COSTA 2017
Leah Carter, Treasurer
867 MADISON PLACE
N MERRICK, NY 11566

C36560
COSTA CONSTANTINIDES
Candidate
PO BOX 5590
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C08587
COSTELLO FOR SUPERVISOR
Kenneth Goldberg, Treasurer
1066 CHURCHLAND LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A12487
COUCH WHITE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Robert Loughney, Treasurer
PO BOX 22222
ALBANY, NY 12201-2222

A07277
COUNCIL OF SCHOOL SUPERVISORS + ADMINISTRATORS LOCAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Erminia Claudio, Treasurer
40 RECTOR STREET - 12TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10006

A36438
COUNSELORS FOR LEGISLATIVE ACTION IN NEW YORK (CLANY) PAC
James Carr, Treasurer
C/O HINMAN STRAUB, PC.
121 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207

C05009
COUNT ON IRENE
Bruce D'Abramo, Treasurer
24 COLLEGE DRIVE
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

A21079
COUNTY WIDE GRASSROOTS COMMITTEE
Alexandria Demare, Treasurer
1 VAN TASSEL CT.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C08547
COURTIEN FOR DUTCHESS
Jill Fieldstein, Treasurer
39 N.E. MOUNTAIN ROAD
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C08568
COURTNEY M. HILLS
Candidate
111 E. 2ND STREET
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C87959
COVIELLO FOR BEEKMAN
Anthony Coviello, Treasurer
59 HARDEN DR
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C22042
COXSACKIE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
John Benson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 301
COXSACKIE, NY 12051

A72275
COZEN O'CONNOR EMPIRE STATE PAC (POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE)
David Ellman, Treasurer
1900 MARKET STREET
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103

A21890
COZEN O'CONNOR POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
David Ellman, Treasurer
1650 MARKET STREET 28TH FLOOR
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103

C02076
CRAIG RAISNER
Candidate
26 KIRKLEES ROAD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534-1556

C01409
CRAIG A GOODRICH
Candidate
6384 SHORE ACRES
HILTON, NY 14468

C00505
CRAIG A. HAYNER FOR COUNTY CLERK COMMITTEE
John Wasielewski, Treasurer
9 TARRAGON TERRACE
HALFMOON, NY 12065

C05188
CRAIG A. SHUFELT
Candidate
39 HELDERHILL RD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C06297
CRAIG ALAN WORLEY
Candidate
64 FORT BROWN DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

C00506
CRAIG ANTHONY HAYNER
Candidate
CRAIG A. HAYNER FOR SARATOGA COUNTY
CLERK COMMITTEE P.O. BOX 73
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04443
CRAIG BRENDLI
Candidate
110 HOOKER AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04442
CRAIG BRENDLI FOR DC LEGISLATOR (CRAIG BRENDLI FOR DUTCHESS COUNTY LEGISLATOR)
Robert Grasing, Treasurer
110 HOOKER AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C85103
CRAIG D. APPLE, SR.
Candidate
1276 CENTRAL AVE
ALBANY, NY 12205

C00426
CRAIG DONALDSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 68
LAKE CLEAR, NY 12945

C19788
CRAIG E. JOHNS
Candidate
154 S. MIDDLETOWN ROAD
NANUET, NY 10954

C51955
CRAIG E. JOHNS
Candidate
100 HIGHVIEW AVE.
NANUET, NY 10954

C21496
CRAIG E. SCHLANGER
Candidate
496 ELTINGVILLE BLVD.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C01736
CRAIG GRAZIER
Candidate
86 PARKER LANE
SHOKAN, NY 12481

C44995
CRAIG J. ARTIST
Candidate
99 ESOPUS AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C86372
CRAIG LOPEZ
Candidate
3105 ROUTE 52
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C40856
CRAIG MICHAEL BURRIDGE
Candidate
11 SUNCREST DRIVE
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C03975
CRAIG MITCHELL WARNER
Candidate
12 TEABERRY PLACE
MALTA, NY 12020

C05567
CRAIG P. WATTERS
Candidate
27 LOWER STATION ROAD APT# B
GARRISON, NY 10524

C03746
CRAIG PAUL CARRIERO
Candidate
32 PROSPECT STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C05630
CRAIG R. LEGGETT
Candidate
6143 SR 9
CHESTERTOWN, NY 12817

C05666
CRAIG R. SCHUTT
Candidate
69 SCHUTT RD.
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C86945
CRAIG S. WALKER
Candidate
1047 BEDFORD AVENUE, APT. 1C
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C05667
CRAIG W. ANDERSON
Candidate
155 BRADSHAW RD.
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C04646
CRANE DAVIS
Candidate
PO BOX 590
PALENVILLE, NY 12463

C37395
CRAWFORD DEMOCRATS
Daniel Greenberg, Treasurer
111 DEJONG COURT
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C00693
CRAYG M. DYKES
Candidate
6166 KETCH DRIVE
CICERO, NY 13039

A19724
CREDICO FOR A PROGRESSIVE NEW YORK
Mel Leone, Treasurer
42 HIGH STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A00654
CREDIT UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Heather Wood, Treasurer
1916 BLACK RIVER BLVD
ROME, NY 13440

A47235
CRESPO FOR ASSEMBLY
Jillian Laufer, Treasurer
721 VINCENT AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10465

C07807
CRISTINA FURLONG COMMITTEE TO ELECT FOR CITY COUNCIL D21
Richard Furlong, Treasurer
37-35 85TH ST. APT# 21
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C07808
CRISTINA MARTHA CARNICELLI-FURLONG
Candidate
37-35 85TH ST. APT# 21
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

A86641
CRONIN FOR NEW YORK
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C87622
CROTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Carol Shanesy, Treasurer
47 NORDICA DRIVE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C03262
CROTON UNITED
Scott Buckhout, Treasurer
116 RADNOR AVENUE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

A82842
CROWLEY FOR CONGRESS - NYS
Scott Kaufman, Treasurer
84-56 GRAND AVE
ELMHURST, NY 11373

A19960
CRYSTAL COLLINS 4 SENATE NYS
Kerin Tutein, Treasurer
11 LISA LANE
NANUET, NY 10954

A11897
CRYSTAL D. PEOPLES
Candidate
58 Linden Park
Buffalo, NY 14208

C06396
CTEJW (COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN WAPNER)
Robert Balcom, Treasurer
1237 CR 13
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

A21811
CTF PAC: COALITION FOR TICKET FAIRNESS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Stephen Malito, Treasurer
605 THIRD AVENUE; 34TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10158

C01958
CUNNINGHAM FOR JUSTICE
Eric Firkel, Treasurer
757 EAST STATE STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C04889
CUNNINGHAM FOR NYC
Angella Cummings, Treasurer
55 EAST 57 STREET APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C55078
CURLIE DILLARD
Candidate
350 N. WATER ST, APT. 6-9
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02457
CURLIE DILLARD
Candidate
350 N. WATER ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C07039
CURRY FOR CLERK
Roscoe Henderson, Treasurer
1167 AMHERST STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C83588
CURTIS HAYNES JR.
Candidate
8 1/2 WHITNEY PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14201

A13404
CUSICK FOR ASSEMBLY
John Cusick, Treasurer
PO BOX 141279
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

A21017
CVH POWER 2014 (COMMUNITY VOICES HEARD POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE)
Michelle Perez, Treasurer
7261 SHORE RD. APT #1Y
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A19677
CWA LOCAL 1180 (COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 1180)
Gloria Middleton, Treasurer
105 W. 117TH ST APT. 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C05006
CYNDY MONTANA
Candidate
1660 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C33977
CYNTHIA A. DOTT
Candidate
13 N. ELMHURST AVE
ALBANY, NY 12205

C85465
CYNTHIA BROCK FOR COUNCIL
Cynthia Brock, Treasurer
324 BROOKFIELD ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C35648
CYNTHIA DELGADO
Candidate
507 PLATTEKILL ARDONIA RD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C20512
CYNTHIA DOTY
Candidate
305 RIVERSIDE DRIVE, APT. 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A13356
CYNTHIA DOTY FOR ASSEMBLY
Edward Doty, Treasurer
305 RIVERSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21676
CYNTHIA E. LOCKLEAR
Candidate
46 OAKHILL DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C00079
CYNTHIA FOR CHANGE
Luana Malavolta, Treasurer
2410 LORILLARD PLACE
BRONX, NY 10458

C25903
CYNTHIA HAPEMAN
Candidate
2048 COUNTY RT 8
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C86112
CYNTHIA J. BEAGLEY
Candidate
2430 CAMBIER RD
NEWARK, NY 14513

C03349
CYNTHIA L COX
Candidate
800 CONCOURSE VILLAGE WEST APT #3H
BRONX, NY 10451-3611

C87928
CYNTHIA L COX
Candidate
800 CONCOURSE VILLAGE WEST #3H
BRONX, NY 10451-3611

C30671
CYNTHIA L. BOYCE
Candidate
269 ST. JAMES PL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C85466
CYNTHIA L. BROCK
Candidate
324 BROOKFIELD RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05357
CYNTHIA L. ROGERS-WITT
Candidate
401 E. GARDEN ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C00080
CYNTHIA L. THOMPKINS
Candidate
2375 MARION AVE #2C
BRONX, NY 10458

C83765
CYNTHIA LOBO
Candidate
1255 NORTH AVE., B-1M
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C07052
CYNTHIA MORRIS PROOTHI
Candidate
PO BOX 779
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C37536
CYNTHIA W. KALEH
Candidate
18 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C35088
CYNTHIA YOUNG
Candidate
38 COLLAMER DR
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C07646
CYNTHIA ZEE MELEND
Candidate
239 COACHLIGHT SQUARE
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C87705
CYRIL F. JOSEPH
Candidate
1050 HANCOCK ST. APT 3E
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C36419
CYRUS VANCE FOR MANHATTAN DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Steven Fishner, Treasurer
PO BOX 3901
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C36420
CYRUS VANCE, JR.
Candidate
50 MURRAY STREET APT# 1519
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A19018
D&M N.Y.S., P.A.C., LLC (D&M NEW YORK STATE, POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE LLC)
Arthur Goldstein, Treasurer
29 ISELIN DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

A18380
D&M P.A.C. LLC
Arthur Goldstein, Treasurer
29 ISELIN DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

A21404
D'URSO FOR ASSEMBLY
Fred Pollack, Treasurer
54 FAIRFIELD AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C86093
D. JEFFREY GOSCH
Candidate
4307 CINNAMON PATH
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C85225
DA'RON WILSON
Candidate
46 SOUTH GRAND AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07384
DABY BENJAMINE CARRERAS
Candidate
2021 LEXINGTON AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10035

A21689
DABY CARRERAS
Candidate
2021 Lexington Avenue
New York, NY 10035

C07913
DAHN S. BULL
Candidate
PO BOX 545
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C07163
DAISY PAEZ
Candidate
410 GRAND ST. APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C05730
DALE A. CUSACK
Candidate
17 DICKTOWN RD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C01242
DALE ANDREW DESNOYERS
Candidate
8 BOBWHITE DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C31139
DALE F CLARKE
Candidate
379 INDIAN CHURCH RD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C63495
DALE J. CARVER, SR.
Candidate
33 MICHIGAN STREET
EAST BLOOMFIELD, NY 14443

C45295
DALE L. BORCHERT
Candidate
141 SIMONE DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C01610
DAMARIS MONE
Candidate
ROOSEVELT PROFESSIONAL BUILDING
11 W. PROSPECT AVE. #59
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C06287
DAMIAN BATTINELLI
Candidate
2 MEADOWVALE RD.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C08581
DAMON D. PIATEK
Candidate
204 BRIARHURST DR.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04258
DAMON HAGAN
Candidate
28 LEWIS ROAD
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C07406
DAMON MAHER
Candidate
232 WAVERLY ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C03820
DAMON PETER RALLIS
Candidate
3290 WICKHAM AVE.
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C04718
DAMON PIATEK
Candidate
36 DELAWARE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C08700
DAMONNI FARLEY
Candidate
158 BRADFORD RD
SCHENCTADY, NY 12304

C08555
DAMONNI FARLEY FOR CITY COUNCIL
Matthew Howenstein, Treasurer
2833 ALBANY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C85148
DAN CASALE
Candidate

,

A24836
DAN DOYLE FOR SUPREME COURT
Kenneth Pink, Treasurer
171 SULLY'S TRAIL
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07483
DAN GUARINO FOR CITY COUNCIL
Clifford Baumann, Treasurer
148 OCEANSIDE AVE.
BREEZY POINT, NY 11697

C37002
DAN QUART
Candidate
1623 3RD AVENUE, APT# 22F
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A85455
DAN QUART
Candidate
1623 Third Avenue, #22F
New York, NY 10128

C05994
DAN QUART FOR NEW YORK CITY
Andrew Feirman, Treasurer
4 MANDY COURT
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C05373
DANA HOGAN
Candidate
40 COLLETTE LN
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C21020
DANA K. MILLER
Candidate
265 MELROSE ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C03777
DANA LEVENBERG
Candidate
18 EMWILTON PLACE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C08954
DANDO FOR PROGRESSIVE CHANGE
Stephen Dando, Treasurer
8631 FREDONIA-STOCKTON RD
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04994
DANI JANE CRONCE
Candidate
7 EDWARDS ST
BINGHMATON, NY 13905

C88075
DANIAL WEISSBERG
Candidate

,

C34502
DANIEL SCHORR
Candidate
2 WESTCHESTER AVE, 4P
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C05798
DANIEL A. BENOIT
Candidate
126 ORCHARD DRIVE
LEEDS, NY 12451

C33613
DANIEL A. MELVILLE
Candidate
32 WELLINGTON PONDS
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C20538
DANIEL A. SCHOFIELD
Candidate
19 CORNELL AVENUE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C07484
DANIEL ANGELO GUARINO
Candidate
1430 CROSS BAY BOULEVARD
BROAD CHANNEL, NY 11693

C85565
DANIEL B. JONES
Candidate
22 WASHINGTON AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C03571
DANIEL B. KANE
Candidate
171 STONEHENGE DRIVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C08573
DANIEL BARRY FITZPATRICK
Candidate
1847 WATSON CIRCLE
TULLY, NY 13159

C07271
DANIEL C LIVINGSTON
Candidate
3 MARGARET STREET APT# 2A
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07694
DANIEL C. DREXELIUS
Candidate
1149 WHITEHAVEN ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C20904
DANIEL C. MCGINN
Candidate
3 LAWNRIDGE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C04639
DANIEL C. MCGINN
Candidate
3 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35457
DANIEL C. ROSS
Candidate
1450 WOODCLIFF DRIVE
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C03855
DANIEL CAPRARA
Candidate
159 STRAWTOWN ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C08361
DANIEL CASALE
Candidate
2 PATRIOT PLACE
TROY, NY 12180

C54336
DANIEL CASTRICONE
Candidate
191 MAPLEBROOK RD
TUXEDO, NY 10987

C21200
DANIEL CURTIS DEPEW
Candidate
211 HOWELLS TPKE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C84589
DANIEL CURTIS DEPEW
Candidate
348 PROSPEROUS VALLEY RD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C37237
DANIEL D. REYNOLDS
Candidate
2404 CHARLESTON AVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C00567
DANIEL E. HARRINGTON
Candidate
11 DELANO PLACE
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C85013
DANIEL EDWARD AMAN
Candidate
131 ELMORE RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C01688
DANIEL EDWARD DELORME
Candidate
1030 JACKSON CREEK RD
CAYUTA, NY 14824

C03541
DANIEL EGAN
Candidate
42 MANNING BLVD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C27426
DANIEL F. O'BRIEN
Candidate
11 FOOTHILL RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14903

C47880
DANIEL F. SALMON
Candidate
36 HOWARD AVENUE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C03010
DANIEL F. ZWEIG
Candidate
945 WEST END AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C86951
DANIEL FIGUEROA III
Candidate
2090 EAST TREMONT AVE., #4H
BRONX, NY 10462

C58519
DANIEL FLANICK
Candidate
70 WEATHERLY PLACE
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C99275
DANIEL FRIEDMAN
Candidate
91 EDISON COURT APT. A
MONSEY, NY 10952

C50855
DANIEL G. BIRMINGHAM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 244
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C21215
DANIEL G. MIDDAUGH
Candidate
PO BOX 302
NEW YORK MILLS, NY 13417

A87078
DANIEL G. STEC
Candidate
121 Laurel Lane
Queensbury, NY 12804

A21579
DANIEL GRAY
Candidate
95 BROOKLYN AVE. APT# 3-R
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C71515
DANIEL GROMMECK
Candidate
2199 DOIG HOLLOW RD.
ANDES, NY 13731

C88168
DANIEL J OLEARY III
Candidate
9 COUNCIL CREST RD
SLOATSBURG, NY 10974

C35697
DANIEL J. AMATURA
Candidate
21 BURWELL AVE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C05700
DANIEL J. BURKE
Candidate
11 RYE HILL ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C06466
DANIEL J. ENEA
Candidate
5860 STATE ROUTE 5
HERKIMER, NY 13350

A19843
DANIEL J. FURLONG
Candidate
4260 Reiter Road
East Aurora, NY 14052

C39716
DANIEL J. GALLAGHER
Candidate
824 THE PARKWAY
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C44622
DANIEL J. HALLORAN
Candidate
166-06 24TH ROAD
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C03215
DANIEL J. HEALY
Candidate
594 MORRIS ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

A07222
DANIEL J. O'DONNELL
Candidate
611 West 111th Street
New York, NY 10025

C05290
DANIEL J. WAGNER
Candidate
112 ALLEN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C08648
DANIEL J. WAGNER
Candidate
112 ALLEN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C20480
DANIEL J. WARD
Candidate
159 HENDRICKS BLVD.
AMHERST, NY 14226

A24571
DANIEL JAMES RUSSO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 258
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C33246
DANIEL JOSEPH CRANGLE
Candidate
2424 COLVIN BLVD EXT
APT# 6
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C83078
DANIEL JOSEPH REYNOLDS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 571
VESTAL, NY 13851

C23632
DANIEL K. BUTEAU
Candidate
P.O. BOX 33
DEPOSIT, NY 13754

C04849
DANIEL KRAWCZYK
Candidate
517 PARSONS DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C84244
DANIEL L. BRIGGS
Candidate
38 TERRACE DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C84243
DANIEL L. BRIGGS CAMPAIGN FUND
Daniel Briggs, Treasurer
38 TERRACE DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C56155
DANIEL L. JOHNSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 548
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C05267
DANIEL L. PIERCE
Candidate
117 MCVEIGH RD.
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C84284
DANIEL L. SQUADRON
Candidate
492 HENRY STREET, APT. 5K
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C35573
DANIEL LAWRENCE TOMPKINS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 126
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517

C07761
DANIEL LEE HALL
Candidate
44 GRAND ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C08393
DANIEL LEINUNG
Candidate
1989 INDIAN FIELDS RD.
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C04170
DANIEL M HAWRYLCZAK
Candidate
2191 ABBOTT RD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C82869
DANIEL M. COHEN
Candidate
ONE MORNINGSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C24872
DANIEL M. KOZUB
Candidate
5172 ABBOTT RD.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C51397
DANIEL MACKAY
Candidate
454 NEW SCOTLAND ROAD SO.
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C87646
DANIEL MACKAY
Candidate
454 NEW SCOTLAND SO RD
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C34310
DANIEL MELVIN ENGERT
Candidate
1167 QUAKER RD
BARKER, NY 14012

C88167
DANIEL OLEARY FOR TRUSTEE
Daniel Oleary Iii, Treasurer
9 COUNCIL CREST RD.
SLOATSBURG, NY 10974

C01146
DANIEL P. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
21 HERBER AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C26700
DANIEL P. DROMM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 55
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C04665
DANIEL P. GRASSO
Candidate
3652 SOUTH PARK AVE
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C84834
DANIEL P. LEWZA
Candidate
312 MORNING KILL RUN
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C21458
DANIEL P. LOSQUADRO
Candidate
4 UPPER CROSS WAY
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C85221
DANIEL P. MC COY
Candidate
7 CAYUGA CT
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35793
DANIEL P. SNYDER
Candidate
6 WASHINGTON AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C33449
DANIEL P. WHITE
Candidate
54 EDSIDE DR
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C72655
DANIEL PANICO
Candidate
PO BOX 84
MASTIC, NY 11950

C58578
DANIEL PEMRICK
Candidate
300 MIDDLE GROVE RD
MIDDLEGROVE, NY 12850

C07708
DANIEL POLNER
Candidate
26 KREAMER ST.
BELLPORT, NY 11713

C05757
DANIEL Q. MARSHALL
Candidate
6774 COUNTY ROAD 12
NAPLES, NY 14512

C03833
DANIEL QUINN FRIENDS OF
Jacqualynn Helf-Quinn, Treasurer
178 14TH AVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C33261
DANIEL R. GARODNICK
Candidate
510 E. 23RD APT 10C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A21268
DANIEL R. GARODNICK
Candidate
510 E. 23RD ST. APT# 10C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C21726
DANIEL R. GARODNICK
Candidate
3 PETER COOPER ROAD
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C02877
DANIEL R. GARODNICK
Candidate
510 E. 23RD STREET APT #10C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C03834
DANIEL R. QUINN
Candidate
178 14TH AVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A21656
DANIEL RAMOS
Candidate
308 12th Street, #1L
Brooklyn, NY 11215

C86798
DANIEL ROBERT KING
Candidate
7592 PARK AVE
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C22281
DANIEL RYAN
Candidate
402 DREW DRIVE
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C34318
DANIEL S. DEMPSEY, JR.
Candidate
313 BEREA ROAD
WALDEN, NY 12586

C01412
DANIEL S. PASCHKES
Candidate
183 OLD CHURCH LANE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C04673
DANIEL S. PASCHKES
Candidate
9 TATOMUCK CIRCLE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C56136
DANIEL SCOTT MC MANN
Candidate
P. O. BOX 912
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C04407
DANIEL SHAY NATCHEZ
Candidate
916 EAST BOSTON POST ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543-5678

A35641
DANIEL SQUADRON
Candidate
492 Henry Street, #5K
Brooklyn, NY 11231

C33161
DANIEL STURM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 150
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C85943
DANIEL THEODORE FARFAGLIA
Candidate
212 PHILIPPS STREET
FULTON, NY 13069

C07595
DANIEL TORRES
Candidate
21 ANGEL ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C86232
DANIEL UTTER
Candidate
386 NELSON RD.
SOUTH NEW BERLIN, NY 13843

C08614
DANIEL W. COFFEY
Candidate
131 FERNBANK AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C25566
DANIEL W. LARKIN
Candidate
P O BOX 656
SACKETS HARBOR, NY 13685

C85894
DANIEL W. MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
1443 ROOSEVELT PLACE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C02422
DANIEL WILSON
Candidate
221 DENICE ROAD
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C86570
DANIEL WOOLAVER
Candidate
5639 EAST HENRIETTA RD.
RUSH, NY 14543

A83782
DANIEL ZUGER
Candidate
1048 Fox Street
Bronx, NY 10459

C30350
DANIELLE GOODMAN
Candidate
28 ASHLEY ROAD
HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY 10706

C85318
DANIELLE LEE JURY
Candidate
39 ST. LAWRENCE AVE.
ALEXANDRIA BAY, NY 13607

A21718
DANIELLE M. ROTOLO
Candidate
407 Bennett Street
North Tonawanda, NY 14120

C49957
DANIELLE WINDUS-COOK
Candidate
15 HILLCREST PARKWAY
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C04689
DANNIELLE HILLE
Candidate
46 MYRTLE AVENUE APT# 2
ALBANY, NY 12202

C84155
DANNY J. LIEDKA
Candidate
211 MCCOOL AVENUE
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A83844
DANNY PANZELLA
Candidate
381 Bradley Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10314

C08810
DANNY RYU LAPIN
Candidate
3 COLLEGE TERRACE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C32520
DANNY W. SKLARSKI
Candidate
2119 TUSCARORA RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C31640
DANSVILLE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Donna Clark, Treasurer
21 LEONARD ST.
DANSVILLE, NY 14437

C02886
DAPHNE VERAS JORDAN
Candidate
15 NADEAU ROAD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C87840
DARA L. ADAMS
Candidate
171 EAST 77TH ST. APT. 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10075

C05559
DARCEL DENISE CLARK
Candidate
1031 E. 227TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10466

C01556
DARCIE L. LESNIAK
Candidate
208 LEOPOLD BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C07295
DAREN TOLZ
Candidate
104 BYRAM RIDGE RD
ARMONK, NY 10504

C00384
DARIUS FOR TREASURER
Deborah Rosen Zamer, Treasurer
206 LENOX AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C82914
DARIUS G. PRIDGEN
Candidate
19 HARBOUR POINTE
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C00385
DARIUS SHAHINFAR
Candidate
17 ELK ST.
ALBANY, NY 12207

C26864
DARLENE HARRIS
Candidate
275 PEMACO LANE
UNIONDALE, NY 11553

C52061
DARLENE BELLIS
Candidate
14 CROSSWAY ROAD
BEACON, NY 12508

C87220
DARLENE G. SCHWEIKERT
Candidate
12573 KERN RD
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C87189
DARLENE MEALY
Candidate
136 SARATOGA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C36396
DARLENE MEALY
Candidate
800 HANCOCK ST., 2A
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

A21561
DARLENE MEALY
Candidate
136 Saratoga Avenue, #3
Brooklyn, NY 11233

C83695
DARLENE O'KANE
Candidate
1357 DABOLL RD.
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

C34733
DARLENE ROC
Candidate
229 KENNEDY DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03438
DARLENE SILVERNAIL BUCINELL
Candidate
160 MELBOURNE ST.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C03423
DARLENE Z. DUMAS
Candidate
1371 FARLEY RD
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C84569
DARLENE Z. DUMAS
Candidate
1371 FARLEY ROAD
FORT ANN, NY 12827

C06195
DARMA V. DIAZ
Candidate
102 SUNNYSIDE AVE. APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C47384
DARMA V. DIAZ
Candidate
102 SUNNYSIDE AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C06194
DARMA V. DIAZ 2016
Arleny Alvarado, Treasurer
230 ARLINGTON AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C08227
DARRELL ROBIN DUNCAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 169
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C06311
DARREN DIONE AQUINO
Candidate
5900 ARLINGTON AVE. APT 12H
BRONX, NY 10471

C06310
DARREN DIONE AQUINO FOR NYC MAYOR
Steven Barnes, Treasurer
646 LONG ISLAND AVE.
DEER PARK, NY 11729

C85720
DARREN J. RIGGER
Candidate
1501 PROSPECT TERRACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C06864
DARREN PATRICK MCCABE
Candidate
3 N. WILLIAM ST.
HOMER, NY 13077

C35444
DARREN R. BRYANT
Candidate
201 MIRIN AVENUE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

C35445
DARROL LOPEZ
Candidate
666 JANOS LANE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C03579
DARRYL RICHARD ST. GEORGE
Candidate
3 LITTLE BULL CT.
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C07185
DARRYL ST. GEORGE
Candidate
POB 547
GREENLAWN, NY 11740

C20858
DARRYL W PORTER
Candidate
107 HERALD STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14621

C43275
DARYL L. JOHNSON
Candidate
1426 MORRIS AVE APT 2D
BRONX, NY 10456-1059

C07071
DASHIA IMPERIALE
Candidate
131 BROOME STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C36018
DAVE KERPEN
Candidate
252 26 60TH AVENUE
LITTLE NECK, NY 11362

C30565
DAVID DUNNING
Candidate
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C33990
DAVID G. ROSE
Candidate
933 HAMLIN CENTER RD
HAMLIN, NY 14464

C84348
DAVID KAYODE
Candidate
PO BOX 350010
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C32273
DAVID A RIVERA
Candidate
35 ARGYLE AVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

C21734
DAVID A. BOSWORTH, JR.
Candidate
5 PROVIDENCE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12203

C25644
DAVID A. FRANCZYK
Candidate
858 FILLMORE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14212

C00213
DAVID A. GAY
Candidate
112 ROSEWOOD ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C02739
DAVID A. HARPER
Candidate
73 RAILROAD PLACE - UNIT 202
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08224
DAVID A. HENNEL
Candidate
109 ACORN DR.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C08704
DAVID A. KOENIGSBERG
Candidate
138 OGDEN AVENUE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C08657
DAVID A. MARTINEZ
Candidate
24 COLONIAL CIRCLE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C47036
DAVID A. MENKEN
Candidate
60 QUARRY LANE
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C47136
DAVID A. MORRIS
Candidate
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A21001
DAVID A. MORRIS
Candidate
92 GILLETTE AVE.
Sayville, NY 11782-3123

C07818
DAVID A. MORRIS
Candidate
92 GILLETTE AVE.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C01299
DAVID A. PACIENCIA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 288
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C02492
DAVID A. RIKARD
Candidate
P.O. BOX 68
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C03688
DAVID A. ROOD
Candidate
59 NORTH LINCOLN AVENUE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C01840
DAVID A. SEELEY
Candidate
339 HARWICK RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C07653
DAVID ADHAMI
Candidate
97 ASH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C04132
DAVID B. CARDONA
Candidate
14 SPRING FARM LANE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C24407
DAVID B. DONALDSON
Candidate
148 HENRY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C85017
DAVID B. GELFARB
Candidate
19 HIGH POINT CIRCLE
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C28466
DAVID BAGG
Candidate
189 WHITE BIRCH LAKE ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

A21880
DAVID BARRY ZWIERANKIN
Candidate
PO BOX 1565
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C05342
DAVID BAYLEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 518
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C47411
DAVID BELLISSIMO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 66
ATHOL SPRINGS, NY 14010

C02709
DAVID BEST SR
Candidate
614 RIVERDALE AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C04239
DAVID BISSEMBER
Candidate
453 MADISON ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C20951
DAVID BONACCHI
Candidate
317 WEST AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

A21644
DAVID BRESSLER
Candidate
1 Bay Club Drive, 5U
Bayside, NY 11360

C08577
DAVID BROWNSTEIN
Candidate
47 BUTTERVILLE ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

A86707
DAVID BUCHWALD
Candidate
5 Baylor Circle
White Plains, NY 10605

C35538
DAVID BYRNE
Candidate
30 LOUISE TERRACE
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C86603
DAVID C FORBES
Candidate
103 LEE ST
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C06664
DAVID C. ALEXANDER
Candidate
PO BOX 789
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C08652
DAVID C. D'AMICO
Candidate
42 MAXWELL AVENUE
GENEVA, NY 14456

C25425
DAVID C. HAMLIN
Candidate
1243 MEAD ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C07836
DAVID C. OWENS
Candidate
65 WEST 90TH STREET APT# 16B
NEW YORK, NY 10024-1505

C87406
DAVID C. ROWLEY
Candidate
18 GRAFFUNDER DRIVE
MENANDS, NY 12204

C65975
DAVID CALLAHAN
Candidate
133 PARK WAY
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

A80716
DAVID CARLUCCI
Candidate
15 Maiden Lane
New City, NY 10956

A88252
DAVID CARLUCCI FOR NEW YORK
John Mulgrew, Treasurer
4 FULTON ST
NEW CITY, NY 10954

C04589
DAVID CARR 2015
Angela Lesane, Treasurer
83 BROADWAY
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

C46659
DAVID CARUCCI
Candidate
1315 SENECA AVE
OLEAN, NY 14760

C04020
DAVID CHARLES BARRETTE
Candidate
BOX 416
4736 ONONDAGA BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C85855
DAVID CIMPI
Candidate
304 SAYLES ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C65955
DAVID COOKE
Candidate
503 MALLARD DRIVE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C85427
DAVID CORNELL HARTZELL JR
Candidate
6020 FAIRLANE DR.
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C86053
DAVID DELLEHUNT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 8
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C19647
DAVID DENENBERG
Candidate
2818 MERRICK RD
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C35546
DAVID DONALDSON
Candidate
148 HENRY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C02187
DAVID DUKLER
Candidate
1642 OLD FORD RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C34838
DAVID DWYER
Candidate
PO BOX 531
GENESEO, NY 14494

C84022
DAVID E. GODFREY
Candidate
4821 LAKE ROAD
BURT, NY 14028-9760

C19700
DAVID E. HARDER
Candidate
263 STATE LINE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C85572
DAVID E. MERANDY
Candidate
39 E. MOUNTAIN RD. N.
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C05472
DAVID E. WILFONG
Candidate
39 NORTON AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C05574
DAVID E. WILKINSON
Candidate
7499 PUTNAM ROAD
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

C67575
DAVID EARL LANNI
Candidate
5027 WILDER ROAD
WARSAW, NY 14569

C01274
DAVID EDMUND SONN
Candidate
PO BOX 321
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C06879
DAVID EISENBACH
Candidate
201 EAST 12TH STREET APT# PH 12
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C08332
DAVID ERIK VANLUVEN
Candidate
17 DOUGLAS RD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C04168
DAVID ERIK VANLUVEN
Candidate
17 DOUGLAS ROAD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C20844
DAVID F. FEENEY
Candidate
15 CANALSIDE DRIVE
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C21174
DAVID F. FLEMING, JR.
Candidate
349 DUNHAM HOLLOW ROAD
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

A02275
DAVID F. GANTT
Candidate
245 Lyndhurst Street
Rochester, NY 14605

C02614
DAVID F. TESSMER
Candidate
14762 BAGDAD RD
COLLINS, NY 14034

C04304
DAVID FEENEY
Candidate
15 CANALSIDE DRIVE
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C35217
DAVID FISHMAN
Candidate
64 EDGEWOOD AVENUE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C88249
DAVID FRIED
Candidate
38 ALAN ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C84480
DAVID G. BABCOCK
Candidate
9008 LOMBARD RD.
RIPLEY, NY 14775

C50339
DAVID G. FUSCO
Candidate
6 BARRATT DR.
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C35923
DAVID G. GREENFIELD
Candidate
1814 AVENUE J
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C07986
DAVID G. KOMATZ
Candidate
2 GARDEN DR
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

A13147
DAVID G. MCDONOUGH
Candidate
2055 Bruce Lane
Merrick, NY 11566

C85192
DAVID GABRIELSON
Candidate
PO BOX 480
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C21538
DAVID GALARZA
Candidate
199 PROSECT PARK S. W.
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C50719
DAVID GARDINEER
Candidate
PO BOX 44
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517

C67355
DAVID GARDNER
Candidate
905 6TH ST
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C00212
DAVID GAY FOR SYRACUSE
David Gay, Treasurer
112 ROSEWOOD ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C00504
DAVID GOODSELL
Candidate
11 WICKS ROAD
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C86008
DAVID H. KNAPP
Candidate
PO BOX 467
LAFAYETTE, NY 13084

C08250
DAVID H. ROBINSON
Candidate
230 W. 129TH ST. APT# 13B
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C87204
DAVID HAROUNIAN
Candidate
7 BELL COVE
KINGS POINT, NY 11024

A71900
DAVID I. WEPRIN
Candidate
86-82 Palermo Street
Hollis, NY 11423

C25544
DAVID I. WEPRIN
Candidate
TWO WALL STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10005-2008

C08434
DAVID ISAACSON
Candidate
315 WEST 106TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C88078
DAVID J SHENK
Candidate
PO BOX 232
BOSTON, NY 14025

C53735
DAVID J SIMBARI
Candidate
7 FLANDERS LN
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C55555
DAVID J STEIN
Candidate
4 QUINCY COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

A87534
DAVID J. DIPIETRO
Candidate
16 Nye Hill Road
East Aurora, NY 14052

C52196
DAVID J. GOODWIN
Candidate
3211 SWEDEN WALKER RD.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C02170
DAVID J. HIGGINS
Candidate
2 RIVERSIDE PARK SOUTH
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C34032
DAVID J. KNAPP
Candidate
4700 CURTIS COURT NORTH
LEWISTON, NY 14092-1154

C33194
DAVID J. LUSSIER
Candidate
23 DELAWARE TER
ALBANY, NY 12209

C22437
DAVID J. SHENK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 232
BOSTON, NY 14025

C35043
DAVID J. STRAINER
Candidate
1124 RIDGE ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C06207
DAVID J. TUBIOLO
Candidate
2187 WHITE BIRCH DR.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

A18471
DAVID J. VALESKY
Candidate
170 Kenwood Avenue
Oneida, NY 13421

C08377
DAVID J. WOOD
Candidate
630 5TH AVENUE FLOOR 20
NEW YORK, NY 10111

C01132
DAVID J. ZAJAC
Candidate
2417 WELCH AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

C01275
DAVID JAMES JORDAN
Candidate
3651 CENTER ROAD
MADISON, NY 13402

C27964
DAVID JAMES YANDO
Candidate
84 PARK ST.
MALONE, NY 12953

C88055
DAVID JOCK
Candidate
99 RABIDEAU STREET
CADYVILLE, NY 12918

A21444
DAVID JOHN ROSASCO
Candidate
41-35 63 STREET
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C01608
DAVID JOHN TRUESDALE
Candidate
1074 CAIN RD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C01758
DAVID JOSEPH GORDON
Candidate
243 BLEECKER STREET
UTICA, NY 13501

C04249
DAVID JOSEPH TRANE
Candidate
762 THE CIRCLE DR.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C01053
DAVID KAYODE 2013
Omolola Kayode, Treasurer
106-23 153RD STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C03015
DAVID KOGELMAN
Candidate
294 RIVERSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C07985
DAVID KOMATZ, COMMITTEE TO ELECT
David Komatz, Treasurer
2 GARDEN DR
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C85292
DAVID KUEBLER
Candidate

,

A21772
DAVID L. CALONE
Candidate
19 GAUL ROAD NORTH
SETAUKET, NY 11733

C02117
DAVID L. HIMELEIN
Candidate
PO BOX 617
FINDLEY LAKE, NY 14736

C22777
DAVID L. LINDSEY
Candidate
12 MULBERRY ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C86110
DAVID L. PRAY
Candidate
190 BURNHAM HGTS
PALMYRA, NY 14522

C65355
DAVID L. PRAY
Candidate
190 BURNHAM HEIGHTS
PALMYRA, NY 14522

C07050
DAVID L. SHAPIRO
Candidate
807 MITCHELL ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C85252
DAVID LEON TESTA
Candidate
1603 YORK STREET
UTICA, NY 13502

C08552
DAVID M. BARRY, SR
Candidate
53 NORTHAMPTON CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C04590
DAVID M. CARR
Candidate
109 STONEGATE DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C08074
DAVID M. FULVIO
Candidate
PO BOX 245
MACEDON, NY 14502

C38004
DAVID M. GUNNER
Candidate
547 RIDGE AVENUE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C00031
DAVID M. HOOVLER
Candidate
HOOVLER FOR DA
PO BOX 142
CHESTER, NY 10918

C35676
DAVID M. LOUIS
Candidate
96 LIBERTY
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C50437
DAVID M. MARNELL, SR
Candidate
123 SHADY LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C04934
DAVID M. MONOLOPOLUS
Candidate
97 LEXINGTON GREEN
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C23314
DAVID M. REYNOLDS
Candidate
15 PEARL ST.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C34373
DAVID M. SEYMOUR
Candidate
6 CHURCH STREET EXT.
RED HOOK, NY 12571

A21140
DAVID M. STOTT
Candidate
4854 DRIFTWOOD DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C31973
DAVID M. STOTT
Candidate
4854 DRIFTWOOD DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C35142
DAVID MAKAR
Candidate
1960 SLATERVILLE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07507
DAVID MANDEL
Candidate
1461 36TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C86541
DAVID MCGHEE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 321
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C21536
DAVID MEJIAS
Candidate
29 PURITAN LANE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C74656
DAVID MERRICK
Candidate
200 7TH AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C08414
DAVID MICHAEL BARRY, JR.
Candidate
144 CROSBY LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C00962
DAVID MICHAEL BARRY, JR.
Candidate
15 WYCOMBE PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C52835
DAVID MICHAEL ERLWEIN
Candidate
70 EARL MYERS ROAD
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C31782
DAVID MILLER
Candidate
93 E. MARKET ST.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C02759
DAVID N. BROWN
Candidate
134 CLIFF AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C22418
DAVID N. FAVRO
Candidate
9 COGAN AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C86096
DAVID OWENS
Candidate
800 ENFIELD FALLS RD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C07835
DAVID OWENS FOR CITY COUNCIL
Andrew Barrocas, Treasurer
205 BOULDER RIDGE ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C83688
DAVID P. BLOOM
Candidate
145 JUDSON AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C00700
DAVID P. GARLAND
Candidate
401 E. 89TH STREET, 2P
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C04345
DAVID P. HOWARD
Candidate
10 LYMAN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14206

C83212
DAVID P. JULIAN
Candidate
7467 ALVORD RD.
STITTVILLE, NY 13469

C03795
DAVID P. KELLY
Candidate
41 OVERLOOK DR
PAWLING, NY 12564

C01953
DAVID P. RAY
Candidate
33 SOUTH DRIVE
HYPE PARK, NY 12538

C08014
DAVID P. REDMOND
Candidate
PO BOX 1834
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C03410
DAVID P. ROWLEY
Candidate
111 ROWLEY LANE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C49866
DAVID PAGANELLI
Candidate
1243 BALDWIN RD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C02158
DAVID PAGANELLI
Candidate
1243 BALDWIN RD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C86569
DAVID PALMER
Candidate
1829 MIDDLE RD.
RUSH, NY 14543

C32910
DAVID PARMET
Candidate
11 DAVIDS LANE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C46118
DAVID PECHEFSKY
Candidate
144 GARFIELD PLACE APT. 2L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C00038
DAVID PECK BARTLETT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 77
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C07854
DAVID PEPPER
Candidate
524 HENRY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C82812
DAVID PORTER
Candidate
46 SULLIVAN ST
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

C76675
DAVID R TOWNSEND
Candidate
PO BOX 703
SYLVAN BEACH, NY 13157

C04152
DAVID R WOHLEBEN
Candidate
145 LINCOLN AVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C87381
DAVID R. GREEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 11177
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C41236
DAVID R. HOOKS JR.
Candidate
2053 ELK DRIVE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C04834
DAVID RAY
Candidate
33 SOUTH DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08856
DAVID REYNOLDS
Candidate
15 PEARL STREET
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C87738
DAVID RIVERA
Candidate
250 BRECKENRIDGE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C84481
DAVID S BROWN
Candidate
148 S. PORTAGE ST.
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C02297
DAVID S COLE
Candidate
319 GARDNERVILLE RD
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C03421
DAVID S. DINHOFER
Candidate
2142 STATE ROUTE 26
VESTAL, NY 13850

C85472
DAVID S. GIDEON
Candidate
112 ORVILTON DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214

C21306
DAVID S. GOULD
Candidate
2741 SAND BEACH ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C87948
DAVID S. LINDSAY
Candidate
14 RED COACH DR
SCOTIA, NY 13202

C64415
DAVID S. NIERI
Candidate
8 HARDWOOD DRIVE WEST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C05542
DAVID S. SLUBERSKI
Candidate
69 RUSH - WEST RUSH ROAD
RUSH, NY 14543

C33289
DAVID S. ZUCKERMAN
Candidate
32 BUTTONHOOK ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

A82828
DAVID SAGER FOR STATE SENATE
Terry Epstein, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 269
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C00610
DAVID SASSCER-BURGOS
Candidate
225 WEST 106TH ST. APT. 6L
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06344
DAVID SCHWARTZ
Candidate
1636 57 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY

C27921
DAVID SMITH
Candidate
28 PARNELL DRIVE
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C04710
DAVID STEPHEN BRODERICK JR.
Candidate
600 MOHAWK ST.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C03394
DAVID SUTZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 383
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C05765
DAVID T. LEE
Candidate
7448 SHAWNEE RD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05854
DAVID TANTILLO
Candidate
6677 ST. JOHNS PARKWAY
VICTOR, NY 14564

C02588
DAVID VOSS II
Candidate
6958 LAWYER RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

A21202
DAVID W. "BILLY" JONES
Candidate
1671 COUNTY RT 23
CHATEAUGAY, NY 12969

C23267
DAVID W. FOLEY
Candidate
5500 TASTOR LANE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04256
DAVID W. MARTIN
Candidate
119 FIFTH AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C82887
DAVID W. MCANDREWS
Candidate
PO BOX 446
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11582

C05159
DAVID WALDEN FOLEY
Candidate
5500 TASTOR LANE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C08276
DAVID WANOUNOU
Candidate
34 SKYLARK DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C35536
DAVID WATSON
Candidate
5 ALLISON DR.
PAWLING, NY 12564

C38779
DAVID WHITCOMB
Candidate
104 WASHINGTON ST
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C08376
DAVID WOOD FOR CITY COUNCIL
David Wood, Esq., Treasurer
630 5TH AVENUE FLOOR 20
NEW YORK, NY 10111

C36436
DAVID YASSKY
Candidate
62 JORALEMON ST., #1
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C36435
DAVID YASSKY FOR COMPTROLLER
Harriet Yassky, Treasurer
441 WEST END AVE, APT 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C87851
DAVIS 2013
Adam Karl, Treasurer
459 COLUMBUS AVE, #365
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C06620
DAWN FOR CITY COUNCIL
Robert Fiore, Treasurer
320 EAST 23 STREET APT# 17E
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C05396
DAWN GACZEWSKI
Candidate
182 CENTRAL AVENUE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C01686
DAWN HELEN SCHMIDT
Candidate
150 BERT LITTLE ROAD
LOWMAN, NY 14861

C66035
DAWN M. PASQUARIELLO
Candidate
1010 BEVERLY STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C01866
DAWN MARIE BROWNSON
Candidate
PO BOX 104
LIVINGSTON, NY 12541

C01900
DAWN MARTIN
Candidate
26 MYRTLE AVE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C60635
DAWN RIVERS BAKER
Candidate
3 WEIR STREET
SIDNEY, NY 13838

C02558
DAWN RYDER
Candidate
96 BURR RD
COCHECTON, NY 12726

C06621
DAWN SIMMONS
Candidate
2265 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 10E
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C55464
DAWN V. POWELL
Candidate
185 LAKE DRIVE
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537

C06442
DAY FOR SUPERVISOR
Jennifer Day, Treasurer
PO BOX 593
PALISADES, NY 10964

C00394
DAYTON J. KING
Candidate
27 SEVENTH AVENUE
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078

C85224
DAZELL GREEN SR.
Candidate
43 SOUTH CLINTON STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C02208
DC 37 FOR NEW YORK CITY (DISRICT COUNCIL 37 FOR NEW YORK CITY)
Henry Garrido, Treasurer
125 BARCLAY STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A02481
DC 37 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Oliver Gray, Treasurer
125 BARCLAY STREET, ROOM 525
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C02795
DE BLASIO 2017
Henry Gutman, Treasurer
137 MONTAGUE ST. #371
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C07306
DE LA ROSA FOR DISTRICT LEADER
Amy Slattery, Treasurer
452 FT. WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 46
NEW YORK, NY 10033

A21209
DE VITO FOR SENATE
Deena De Vito, Treasurer
17 MAYFIELD DRIVE
MASTIC BEACH, NY 11951

C65195
DEAN A AUMICK
Candidate
14 DUBOIS STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

A21736
DEAN E. HART
Candidate
9 Cow Path
Glen Head, NY 11545

A21356
DEAN E. HART
Candidate
9 COWPATH
GLENHEAD, NY 11545

C06972
DEAN E. HART
Candidate
9 COWPATH
BROOKVILLE, NY 11545

C06770
DEAN EDWARD BENNETT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C08718
DEAN EDWARD BENNETT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C07744
DEAN FOR WESTCHESTER
Michael Schulok, Treasurer
4279 KATONAH AVENUE APT# 2F
BRONX, NY 10470

C86111
DEAN GEORGE
Candidate
234 W. FOSTER ST
PALMYRA, NY 14522

A21355
DEAN HART FOR NY 2016
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C83649
DEAN I. GEORGE
Candidate
234 W. FOSTER ST.
PALMYRA, NY 14522-1517

C35664
DEAN L ARNOLD
Candidate
154 S BROOKLYN AVENUE
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

C59318
DEAN L. BODNAR
Candidate
103 NYROY DRIVE
TROY, NY 12180

C33970
DEAN MICHAEL
Candidate
246 CLINTON CORNERS RD.
CLINTON CORNERS, NY 12514

A72759
DEAN MURRAY
Candidate
2 Ocean Avenue
East Patchogue, NY 11772

C03256
DEANNA L. SIEGEL
Candidate
1583 EATON CORNERS ROAD
DELANSON, NY 12053

C06410
DEANNA LYN CAIATI
Candidate
608 ANSON RD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C20527
DEANNA VARRICCHIO
Candidate
311 ELTON COURT NORTH
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

A19744
DEBBIE MEDINA
Candidate
195 Roebling Street, #1A
Brooklyn, NY 11211

C00801
DEBEVAH DIMARTINO
Candidate
41 START AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144-5019

C06116
DEBI ROSE 2017
Daniel Williams, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 30117
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303

C38041
DEBORAH ROSE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 30117
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303

C00440
DEBORAH A SMITH
Candidate
140 FOREST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

A06229
DEBORAH A. DOWLING
Candidate
997 East 92nd Street
Brooklyn, NY 11236

C20884
DEBORAH A. GREEN
Candidate
2 BARCLAY RD.
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C33699
DEBORAH A. KING
Candidate
194 VAUGHN ST
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C01863
DEBORAH BROWN
Candidate
36 HASBROUCK AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C23024
DEBORAH BRUCH BUCKI
Candidate
225 HALSTON PKWY.
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C25941
DEBORAH C. DRAWE
Candidate
5 COBBLESTONE CROSSING
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C05616
DEBORAH CIPOLLA-DENNIS
Candidate
964 W. DRYDEN RD.
FREEVILLE, NY 13068

C34682
DEBORAH DAMASCUS
Candidate
118 BROOK FARM RD. EAST
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C51775
DEBORAH E. KOOPERSTEIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3028
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 11932

A13692
DEBORAH H. KARALUNAS
Candidate
6107 Thunderhead Lane
Jamesville, NY 13078

C58577
DEBORAH HOPKINS
Candidate
492 LOCUST GROVE RD
GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833

C46902
DEBORAH J. BROWN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 8063
KINGSTON, NY 12402

A06118
DEBORAH J. GLICK
Candidate
75 Bank Street
New York, NY 10014

C00704
DEBORAH J. MULQUEEN
Candidate
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C07381
DEBORAH KAY MAURER
Candidate
4555 MEYER RD
N TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03412
DEBORAH L. FULLER
Candidate
67 ALLEN ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C05518
DEBORAH L. MACKEY
Candidate
33 DUXBURY CIRCLE
VICTOR, NY 14564

A20015
DEBORAH L. SLINKOSKY
Candidate
140 Huber Avenue
Holbrook, NY 11741

C02414
DEBORAH L. TETTER
Candidate
71 GRAY ROAD
ITHICA, NY 14850

C70735
DEBORAH M. HORNICEK
Candidate
PO BOX 22
HORTONVILLE, NY 12745

A21770
DEBORAH POULOS
Candidate
112 DEFOREST ROAD
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C07602
DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Candidate
23 NO. COLUMBUS AVENUE APT# 9D
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C04573
DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Candidate
224 HILLSIDE AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C86616
DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Candidate
224 HILLSIDE AVENUE
MT VERNON, NY 10553

C50100
DEBORAH S. SCHNEER
Candidate
38 CLOVE VALLEY RD EXT.
HIGH FALLS, NY 12440

C01475
DEBORAH WITHERELL
Candidate
505 CLAYHILL RD.
FORT ANN, NY 12827

C07102
DEBORAH WRIGHT DAWSON
Candidate
51 DART DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C53702
DEBRA A COSTELLO
Candidate
100 ELEVENTH ST.
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C25860
DEBRA A. CROWDER
Candidate
620 PARK AVE. #173
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C05182
DEBRA A. DEMINCK
Candidate
6921 FISHER ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14520

C01422
DEBRA A. MCCORMICK
Candidate
30 S MARVINE AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C00944
DEBRA CARTER COSTELLO
Candidate
100 11TH ST
PO BOX 660
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C87668
DEBRA COOPER
Candidate
290 WEST END AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C03293
DEBRA HOGAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2810
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C07091
DEBRA J. CODY
Candidate
107 CIRCLE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C19737
DEBRA J. KIEDAISCH
Candidate
10 HEMLOCK HILL
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925

C08310
DEBRA L. GIVENS
Candidate
36 LARCHMONT ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C05317
DEBRA L. O'KANE
Candidate
2000 GREENWAY EAST
ORIENT, NY 11957

C04519
DEBRA LAHAM
Candidate
1 COURT LANE
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C33326
DEBRA MARONE
Candidate
12 SPRING ROCK DR.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C86981
DEBRA MIDDLEBROOK
Candidate
15 FISH ST
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C07876
DEBRA MULE
Candidate
766 LONG BEACH AVE.
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C03661
DEBRA STERN
Candidate
40 3RD AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C87637
DEBRA WINIFRED BLALOCK
Candidate
PO BOX 105
RED HOOK, NY 12571

A21008
DECANDIDO FOR JUDGE
Joseph Biondo, Treasurer
10 LAWRIDGE DRIVE
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C07092
DECHARIO FOR SYRACUSE
Natalie Stetson, Treasurer
131 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C22572
DEE BARBATO
Candidate
211 PEMBROOK DRIVE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C07797
DEEN FOR NYC MAYOR
Jai Sharma, Treasurer
9006 221 PL
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11428

C34661
DEENA PEWTHERER
Candidate
63 CHURCH STREET, POB 394
PHILMONT, NY 12565

C23260
DEERPARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Crystal Patterson, Treasurer
PO BOX 306
WESTBROOKVILLE, NY 12785

C60515
DEEVY-JANE GREITZER
Candidate
27 CASKEY LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C05057
DEFOREST FOR LEGISLATURE
Anne Brodie, Treasurer
PO BOX 143
AURORA, NY 13026

A04353
DEFRANCISCO RE-ELECTION COMMITTEE
Jeff Defrancisco, Treasurer
PO BOX 7122 CAPITOL STATION
ALBANY, NY 12224

C05623
DEIDRA CURTIS
Candidate
21 NURSERY LN
VALATIE, NY 12184

C06040
DEIDRE OLIVERA
Candidate
248 HERZL STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C00763
DEIRDRE CASPER
Candidate
PO BOX 9
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C07699
DEJON HAMANN
Candidate
5767 MORTON RD.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C02367
DEL FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
Delfim Heusler, Treasurer
35 CHASE AVENUE APT 1A
YONKERS, NY 10703

C20017
DELAWARE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
David Truscott, Treasurer
10 ORCHARD ST.
DELHI, NY 13753

C22498
DELAWARE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Margaret Reinmann, Treasurer
5219 COUNTY HIGHWAY 2
DELANCEY, NY 13753

C06018
DELENA SCHAEFER
Candidate
683 FRISBEE STREET
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C00338
DELEY GAZINELLI
Candidate
330 WEST 15TH STREET #5D
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C02368
DELFIM ANDREW HEUSLER
Candidate
35 CHASE AVENUE - APT 1A
YONKERS, NY 10703

C06064
DELHI DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
David Truscott, Treasurer
10 ORCHARD STREET
DELHI, NY 13753

C84379
DELIA M. DERIGGI-WHITTON
Candidate
12 BRIDLA LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C04011
DELIA M. FARGUHARSON
Candidate
468 NORTH FULTON AVE.
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C42796
DELIA M. HUNLEY-ADOSSA (DEE)
Candidate
722 BERGEN STREET, APT 1-A
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C08289
DELL CULLUM
Candidate
26 HUNTTING AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A18396
DELOIS BRASSELL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Mr. Robert Brassell, Jr., N.P., Treasurer
40 LANTERN STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743-4744

C85092
DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE
Candidate
FRIENDS OF DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE
P.O. BOX 41
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C06936
DELVIS VALDES
Candidate
4505 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C05230
DEMAR FOR COUNCIL
Todd Demar, Treasurer
332 S. INDIANA AVE.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C08636
DEMARCO FOR JUDGE
Amy Demarco, Treasurer
687 MCLEAN RD
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C86414
DEMARIO BADGER
Candidate
193 CHESTER ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C34732
DEMEZA DELHOMME
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1132
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A18511
DEMOCRACY FOR AMERICA - NEW YORK
Eileen Cleland, Treasurer
PO BOX 1717
BURLINGTON, VT 05402

A11453
DEMOCRAT, REPUBLICAN, INDEPENDENT VOTER EDUCATION (D.R.I.V.E.)
Ken Hall, Treasurer
25 LOUISIANA AVE, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

C82821
DEMOCRATIC ACTION
Whitney Kemp, Treasurer
PO BOX 991
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C20118
DEMOCRATIC CITY COMMITTEE OF NEW ROCHELLE
Arthur Goldstein, Treasurer
29 ISELIN DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C24563
DEMOCRATIC CLUB OF MT MORRIS
Sara Yencer, Treasurer
8131 DUTCH STREET RD
MT MORRIS, NY 14510

C30164
DEMOCRATIC CLUB OF STILLWATER
Crystal Shippey, Treasurer
10 HALLUM RD
STILLWATER, NY 12170

C06288
DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE OF CATTARAUGUS COUNTY
John Hale, Treasurer
118 SPRING STREET
RANDOLPH, NY 14772

C86926
DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE OF NORTH EAST
Christopher Kennan, Treasurer
PO BOX 513
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C20739
DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE OF RICHMOND COUNTY
Philip Blitz, Treasurer
404 OAKLAND AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

A13462
DEMOCRATIC GOVERNORS ASSOCIATION - NEW YORK
Stephen Hill, Treasurer
1225 EYE STREET NW, SUITE 1100
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C30413
DEMOCRATIC LEADERSHIP FUND
Sheila Fleischauer, Treasurer
110 PORT VIEW CIR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C26961
DEMOCRATIC MAJORITY ACTION COMMITTEE (DMAC)
Gail Ellspermann, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 464
KATONAH, NY 10536

C21471
DEMOCRATIC ORGANIZATION OF QUEENS COUNTY
Michael Simanowitz, Treasurer
72-50 AUSTIN STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C06588
DEMOCRATIC POLITICAL BEHAVIOR
Eric Armstead, Treasurer
2678 LINDEN BLVD APT# 4G
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

A07110
DEMOCRATIC RURAL CONFERENCE OF NEW YORK STATE
Mark Alquist, Treasurer
4046 WAYNE STREET
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

A05452
DEMOCRATIC SENATE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE - HOUSEKEEPING (DSCC HOUSEKEEPING)
Gretchen Werwaiss, Treasurer
33 FIFTH AVE., APT. 9C
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C53015
DEMOCRATIC WOMEN OF BROOME COUNTY DWBC
Carol Howell, Treasurer
605 CARL ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C30699
DEMOCRATIC WOMEN OF ESSEX COUNTY
Mona White, Treasurer
1245 REBER RD
WILLSBORO, NY 12996

C87067
DEMOCRATS BUILDING BRIDGES
Darryl Dinoto, Treasurer
353 BUFFALO AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A01007
DEMOCRATS FOR A BETTER BRONX
Karen Argenti, Treasurer
PO BOX 346
BRONX, NY 10471

A25148
DEMOCRATS FOR EDUCATION REFORM-NEW YORK STATE
Joe Williams, Treasurer
24 WEST 46TH STREET, SUITE #4
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C33486
DEMONE A. SMITH
Candidate
68 BEVERLY ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14208

A30291
DEMS FOR EDUCATION REFORM
Michael Tobman, Treasurer
306 GOLD ST APT 41A
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C65295
DENIS A LIVINGSTON
Candidate
19 CAHOONZIE ST
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C30622
DENIS ANTHONY O'DONNELL
Candidate
7 HILLSIDE TERR
NANUET, NY 10954

C19689
DENIS DILLON
Candidate
99 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C34637
DENIS FOLEY
Candidate
87 PAXWOOD RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C01349
DENIS MCCARTHY
Candidate
PO BOX 233
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C21910
DENIS O' DONNELL
Candidate
4 HILLSIDE AVENUE
NANUET, NY 10954

C22547
DENISE A FORD
Candidate
61 VIRGINIA AVE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C35446
DENISE A. FORD
Candidate
61 VIRGINIA AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C36083
DENISE A. FRANGIPANE
Candidate
PO BOX 173
BETHEL, NY 12720

C04967
DENISE FELIPE-ADAMS
Candidate
16 COURT STREET APT# 3500
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C03529
DENISE L. SCAGLIONE
Candidate
216 PALMER AVENUE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C21167
DENISE M. RANDALL
Candidate
56 HIAWATHA DRIVE
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

C50116
DENISE MURPHY MCGRAW
Candidate
1177 ROSEHILL BLVD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C03801
DENISE NOEL LUCAS
Candidate
224 ARROWHEAD AVENUE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C08296
DENISE SPILLANE
Candidate
400 W 43RD STREET APT# 26D
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C08295
DENISE SPILLANE 2017
Thomas Mcmanus, Treasurer
535 W 52ND STREET APT# 7H
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C04053
DENISE WEISS
Candidate
40 LADY GODIVA WAY
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C05963
DENNIS A. SMITH JR.
Candidate
63 BETTY LOU LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C05677
DENNIS BROWER
Candidate
7 WAIT STREET
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C85988
DENNIS C. MCWATTERS
Candidate
120 WOODLAND ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C07824
DENNIS DUNNE SR
Candidate
336 GARDINERS AVE.
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C19792
DENNIS DUNNE SR
Candidate
336 GARDINERS AVENUE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C84806
DENNIS E. KROLIAN
Candidate
21 EARLWOODE DRIVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C22715
DENNIS F. VIRTUOSO
Candidate
2703 INDEPENDENCE AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C86351
DENNIS FELDMANN
Candidate
654 SANDY AVENUE
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C48596
DENNIS GAUGHAN
Candidate
6161 S PARK AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C04936
DENNIS GAULT
Candidate
20 RIVER TERRACE APT# 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10282

C85822
DENNIS H MILLER
Candidate
32 BRANDY LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C21150
DENNIS H. GABRYSZAK
Candidate
36 ELY RD.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C21510
DENNIS J. POWER
Candidate
7 DOYER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C02528
DENNIS LANDRY
Candidate
365 JACOBS RD
MACEDON, NY 14502

C05302
DENNIS LEAHY
Candidate
908 ABBEY AVE.
MAYBROOK, NY 12543

C54520
DENNIS M. DAINS
Candidate
126 EAST AVE.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C02615
DENNIS M. JENSEN
Candidate
14090 BAGDAD RD
COLLINS, NY 14034

C08765
DENNIS MERLINO
Candidate
53 S TENTH STREET
FULTON, NY 13069

C00363
DENNIS MICHAEL BAKER
Candidate
747 BROADWAY
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C72695
DENNIS R. ZACK
Candidate
225 VAN WYCK LAKE ROAD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C21129
DENNIS ROBERTSON
Candidate
27 BELMONT TERRACE
YONKERS, NY 10703

C00461
DENNIS SAFFRAN
Candidate
38-18 WEST DRIVE
DOUGLASTON, NY 11363

C46836
DENNIS SHEPHERD
Candidate
24 AQUEDUCT AVE
YONKERS, NY 10704

A19861
DEONN JAMEL FOSTER
Candidate
120 EUCLID AVE. APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C05437
DEPIETRO 2015
Dorothy Heyl, Treasurer
76 WORTH AVE.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C07675
DEREFIM B. NECKLES
Candidate
1750 EAST 52ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C07426
DEREK D. HAMILTON
Candidate
642 BEACH 66TH ST.
ARVERNE, NY 11692

C83700
DEREK SHEPARD
Candidate
79 SYRACUSE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C84787
DEREK T. SHEPARD JR.
Candidate
79 SYRACUSE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C06699
DERREK T. THOMAS
Candidate
401 BRATTLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C25640
DESIREE POTVIN
Candidate
60 ELMWOOD DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C86853
DESMOND LYONS
Candidate
26 NORTH DUTCHER ST.
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

A00594
DETECTIVES ENDOWNMENT ASSOC COPE
Paul Morrison, Treasurer
26 THOMAS STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C06261
DEVI CURRIER MOMOT
Candidate
122 COOPER DRIVE
PLATTSURGH, NY 12901

C07890
DEVIN BALKIND
Candidate
134 SPRING ST. APT# 302
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C43379
DEXTER MCKENZIE
Candidate
737 E 48 ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A21665
DEYVA ARTHUR
Candidate
259 Sixth Avenue
Troy, NY 12182

C04477
DIA M. CARABAJAL
Candidate
PO BOX 471
AUBURN, NY 13021

C06020
DIANA AYALA
Candidate
430 E. 118TH STREET APT# 6H
NEW YORK, NY 10035

A21067
DIANA C. RICHARDSON
Candidate
1208B President Street
Brooklyn, NY 11225

C03062
DIANA CHARLENE RICHARDSON
Candidate
1208B PRESIDENT STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C20566
DIANA D JUETTNER
Candidate
598 ASHFORD AVE
ARDSLEY, NY 10502

C02259
DIANA FEATHERLY
Candidate
1996 MELVIN HILL ROAD
PHELPS, NY 14532

C02783
DIANA J SZOCHET-CHEVAN
Candidate
330 CLERMONT AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C08415
DIANA M. CHRISTODARO
Candidate
190 TALNUCK DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C08505
DIANA PALMER
Candidate
499 GLEN ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C04603
DIANA QUAST
Candidate
803 PINESBRIDGE RD
OSSINING, NY 10562

C24664
DIANA REYNA
Candidate
322 CENTRAL AVE #2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C21341
DIANA REYNA
Candidate
54 GARDEN ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C86911
DIANA RIESMAN
Candidate
200 OAK HILL ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C01938
DIANE BOICE-YORCK
Candidate
203 STEVERS CROSSING RD.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C02824
DIANE GORDON
Candidate
636 WARWICK STREET APT 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C35478
DIANE J FORTUNA
Candidate
16 ARBOR RD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C07458
DIANE J. MARTIN
Candidate
6 RICE RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A18417
DIANE J. SAVINO
Candidate
33 Lyman Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10305

C01431
DIANE M. BENCZKOWSKI
Candidate
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C04520
DIANE M. BENCZKOWSKI
Candidate
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C33827
DIANE M. BENCZKOWSKI
Candidate
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A88199
DIANE M. DWIRE
Candidate
315 Kasson Road
Camillus, NY 13031

C85696
DIANE M. MARCO
Candidate
842 CURRY ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C48458
DIANE M. WILHELM
Candidate
404 WILLIAMS WAY N.
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C85695
DIANE MARCO FOR TOWN CLERK
Michelle Cardinal, Treasurer
411 DEER PATH
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C26008
DIANE NASH
Candidate
10 SYCAMORE DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08052
DIANE O. BRIGGS
Candidate
2 TRINITY LN.
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C63236
DIANE R. PERCY
Candidate
1161 MILLINGTON RD.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C07996
DIANNE L. MACK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 622
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C03767
DIANNE R. NOLIN
Candidate
131 MASTEN AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C08208
DICK HERMANS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Priscilla Herdman, Treasurer
3089 CHURCH ST.
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567

C84169
DICKENS 2013 / DISTRICT LEADER ACCOUNT
Ms. Delores Richards, Treasurer
2153 ADAM CLAYTON POWELL JR. BLVD
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A20082
DICKENS FOR NEW YORK
Delores Richards, Treasurer
2386 ADAM CLAYTON POWELL BLVD
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C87552
DICKENS NYC 2013
Delores Richards, Treasurer
2153 ADAM CLAYTON POWELL BLVD
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A86772
DIDI BARRETT
Candidate
816 Warren Street, Apt. 1B
Hudson, NY 12534

C45935
DILAN 2009
Jessica Melendez, Treasurer
1492 BUSHWICK AVE. APT 3-C
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A19984
DILAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Elvin Santiago, Treasurer
722 KNICKERBOCKER AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

A83650
DILAN FOR SENATE
Everlyn Guevara, Treasurer
126 CRESCENT ST APT 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C20664
DILIA R. SCHACK
Candidate
8903 RIDGE BLVD.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C21622
DILIP NATH
Candidate
61-29 164TH STREET
FRESH MEADOWNS, NY 11365

C01193
DIMAGGIO FOR SUPERVISOR
Frederick Thumhart Jr., Treasurer
5 OLDOX ROAD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C83978
DINA M. DE GIORGIO
Candidate
551 PORT WASHINGTON BLVD.
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C06193
DINA MARIE FALCONE
Candidate
3058 AMBERLEA LANE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A56524
DINALLO FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL, INC.
John Kenny, Treasurer
345 E. 86 STREET - 6B
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A36301
DINAPOLI 2018, INC.
Margaret May, Treasurer
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C39298
DINI LO BUE
Candidate
17 MUSCOOT ROAD SOUTH
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C08685
DINO AMOROSO
Candidate
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C50076
DINO FUDOLI
Candidate
12 FARMVIEW CT.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C04608
DINO G. AMOROSO
Candidate
164 CANTEBURY GATE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

A38135
DIPIETRO FOR A CHANGE
Joseph Wright, Treasurer
3751 ABBOTT ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

A87533
DIPIETRO FOR YOU
Robert Lichtenthal, Jr., Treasurer
8125 DONNA PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14221

A21919
DIRECT ENERGY EMPLOYEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Edward Ross Iii, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 22954
HOUSTON, TX 77227

A75575
DISANTO FOR SENATE
Josephine Disanto, Treasurer
1919 WEST 8TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

A00674
DISTRICT COUNCIL #9 PAC
William O'Brien, Treasurer
45 WEST 14 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A22723
DISTRICT COUNCIL 4, PAINTERS LOCAL 31 PAC
Wendy Colucci, Treasurer
503 4TH ST
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C06377
DISTRICT LEADER 2016 (DL 2016)
Sammy Muniz, Treasurer
PO BOX 690239
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

A18881
DIVERSE NY
Alfredo Vidal, Treasurer
6 DANBURY CT
ALBANY, NY 12205

A21030
DIVIDE NEW YORK STATE CAUCUS INC
Chris Hopkins, Treasurer
26 LORWOOD DRIVE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302-4025

C83858
DIVIETRO FOR JUSTICE
John Breeze, Treasurer
71 MELROSE RD.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A18422
DLA PIPER NEW YORK PAC
John Merrigan, Treasurer
C/O DLA PIPER
500 8TH STREET N.W.
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

A83822
DLCC NEW YORK COMMITTEE
Elizabeth Gramling, Treasurer
1401 K STREET NW, SUITE 201
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C21279
DOBBS FERRY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Edwin Bullock, Treasurer
33 MANOR HOUSE LANE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C20857
DOBBS FERRY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Marilu Farrington, Treasurer
89 ASHFORD AVE.
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

A44615
DOCTORS COUNCIL SEIU COPE
Peter Catapano, D.D.S., Treasurer
C/O DOCTORS COUNCIL SEIU
50 BROADWAY, 11TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C86700
DODGE LANDESMAN
Candidate
4 LEXINGTON AVE APT 15M
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C86699
DODGE LANDESMAN FOR STATE COMMITTEE
Dodge Landesman, Treasurer
4 LEXINGTON AVE APT 15M
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C03483
DOLES FOR MONROE
Harley Doles, Treasurer
303 CEDAR CLIFF RD.
MONROE, NY 10950

C46456
DOM DAGOSTINO FOR SHERIFF
James Caputo, Treasurer
324 DOLAN DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C01466
DOM VEDORA
Candidate
144 SOUTH WEST ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C21041
DOMENIC M. RECCHIA, JR.
Candidate
172 GRAVESEND NECK ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C05987
DOMENIC MORABITO JR.
Candidate
210 SHELDON AVE.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C32450
DOMENIC VOLPE
Candidate
18 RED MILL ROAD
CORTLAND MANOR, NY 10567

C86995
DOMENICO G. MINERVA
Candidate
1755 YORK AVE 17D
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C07692
DOMINADOR VICTOR PASCUAL
Candidate
26 PINEOAKS PL
FARMINGVILLE, NY 11738

C46457
DOMINIC A DAGOSTINO
Candidate
803 AL CONSTANTINO DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C02150
DOMINIC A. DAGOSTINO
Candidate
803 AL CONSTANTINO DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C62575
DOMINIC M. CALANDRA
Candidate
671 BEACH RD.
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C07951
DOMINIC R. SPADA
Candidate
8 HIGHVIEW DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C00974
DOMINICK AQUAFREDDA
Candidate
20 HENDERSON STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C08168
DOMINICK GEORGE KASMAUSKAS
Candidate
398 GIFFORDS CHURCH ROAD
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306-5306

C64995
DOMINICK J. STANZIONE
Candidate
PO BOX 507
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C04494
DOMINICK POSILLIPO
Candidate
14A RIVER RD.
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C01209
DOMINICK STAGLIANO
Candidate
31 MECHANIC ST.
ST. JOHNSVILLE, NY 13452

A03211
DOMINION RESOURCES INC. PAC - NY (DOMINION PAC NY)
Brett Crable, Treasurer
ONE JAMES RIVER PLAZA, 20TH FLOOR
P.O. BOX 26666
RICHMOND, VA 23261

C86587
DON EARLE
Candidate
85 CAYUGA STREET
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C08881
DON FRANCHINO
Candidate
14 APRIL COURT
NANUET, NY 10954

C07326
DON JAMES MACSWAN
Candidate
6945 NASH ROAD
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120

A20128
DONAL BUTTERFIELD
Candidate
232 East 89th Street, #5E
New York, NY 10128

A21782
DONALD ALEXANDER MILES
Candidate
825 BOYNTON AVENUE APT# 7-G
BRONX, NY 10473

C87977
DONALD B. MCKAY
Candidate
10 CORWIN COURT
DIX HILLS, NY 11746-8311

C03395
DONALD B. SCOTT
Candidate
231 CHERRY ST
KATONAH, NY 10536

C00681
DONALD B. SCOTT
Candidate
231 CHERRY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536

C21717
DONALD BLAINE SMITH
Candidate
141 DYKEMAN ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C07787
DONALD C. BACKMAN
Candidate
9900 MALLORY RD
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456

C85844
DONALD CASS
Candidate
149 WILLIAM ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C34046
DONALD CASS
Candidate
149 WILLIAM ST
GENEVA, NY 14456

C33147
DONALD CASTELLUCCI JR
Candidate
PO BOX 541
APALACHIN, NY 13732

C07616
DONALD D. GARRITY
Candidate
201 EAST 25TH STREET APT# 10A
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C04343
DONALD DARRELL FIELDS
Candidate
2937 EIGHTH AVE APT 29C
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C71235
DONALD E. DARROW
Candidate
2010 TWO ROD RD.
MARILLA, NY 14102

C06429
DONALD E. GIROUX
Candidate
1602 CORNFIELD CIRCLE
FARMINGTON, NY 14425

C34069
DONALD E. PRZYBYL
Candidate
312 TOWN LINE RD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C85055
DONALD E. ROBERTS, JR.
Candidate
64 FAYETTE ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C74195
DONALD E. TODD
Candidate
59 EAST UTICA STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C19960
DONALD F BENNETT J R
Candidate
326 NELSON AVE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C33980
DONALD F. BENNETT JR.
Candidate
5C ROLLING WAY
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C21638
DONALD F. WEEKS
Candidate
99 GILBERT STREET
MONROE, NY 10950

C87919
DONALD GARY VALLEY SR.
Candidate
126 LIBERTY STREET
PALMYRA, NY 14522

C20411
DONALD GREGORIUS
Candidate
172 VAN DALE RD
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C35169
DONALD HAIGHT
Candidate
7404 BONNOY HILL ROAD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C07073
DONALD J. BRAIM
Candidate
5 WOODBRIDGE COURT
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C03236
DONALD J. HOOPER
Candidate
619 ELIZABETH STREET
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C05541
DONALD J. SCHEG
Candidate
979 RUSH W. RUSH RD.
RUSH, NY 14543

C02251
DONALD J. STRONG
Candidate
263 E. 2ND ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C04277
DONALD J. WILLIAMS JR.
Candidate
106 WEBSTER ST.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C05497
DONALD JEFF HAAS FOR SUPERVISOR
Jessica Haas-Mcgill, Treasurer
110 PROCTOR RD.
ELDRED, NY 12732

C05498
DONALD JEFFREY HAAS
Candidate
PO BOX 204
YULAN, NY 12792

C31761
DONALD L BARBER, JR
Candidate
108 LANDON RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C35568
DONALD L. HAMILTON
Candidate
4964 ELGIN DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C05670
DONALD LOHSE
Candidate
35 KEMP DR.
MACEDON, NY 14502

C28141
DONALD M. KASPRZAK
Candidate
37 FLAGLAR DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C32001
DONALD MARCH
Candidate
101 FENIMORE ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C32701
DONALD MILES
Candidate
825 BOYNTON AVENUE, 7G
BRONX, NY 10473

C06351
DONALD N. HAMMOND
Candidate
29 DICKINSON AVE.
NYACK, NY 10960

C00812
DONALD N. MACKENZIE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 276
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C55042
DONALD R. CROMER
Candidate
2416 LOUDON PLACE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C86045
DONALD R. ORMSBY JR.
Candidate
283 HAYES RD.
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871

C42816
DONALD R. PAGANO
Candidate
454 WOOLLEY AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C05740
DONALD R. SAGLIANO
Candidate
35 RYAN'S RUN
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C86214
DONALD R. SWETE
Candidate
124 CROSSWIND DRIVE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C05054
DONALD RUSSELL
Candidate
241 REMSEN STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C08477
DONALD TUCKER
Candidate
2279 ROUTE 32
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C05209
DONALD VAN BUREN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 21
BOICEVILLE, NY 12412

C02522
DONALD W HAIGHT
Candidate
7404 BONNEY HILL RD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C19547
DONALD X. CLAVIN, JR.
Candidate
21 FRANKLIN COURT E.
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C35438
DONALD X. CLAVIN, JR.
Candidate
21 FRANKLIN COURT EAST
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C03526
DONDE MCILWEE
Candidate
17 EDGAR ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A13012
DONNA A. LUPARDO
Candidate
1112 Greenwood Glen
Endwell, NY 13760

C50774
DONNA BOLNER
Candidate
10 BUDD LANE
LA GRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C04078
DONNA CUMELLA
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C05759
DONNA D. GOODWIN
Candidate
5819 STATE ROUTE 21
NAPLES, NY 14512

C35762
DONNA G. STEMPNIAK
Candidate
47 LOMBARDY ST.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A20931
DONNA HELD
Candidate
128 Laurel Road
New City, NY 10956

C24586
DONNA L. BENSON
Candidate
56 MAPLE AVE.
FLORIDA, NY 10921

C01077
DONNA LENT
Candidate
105 FOUNTAIN AVE
SELDEN, NY 11784

C06354
DONNA LIGHTFOOT COOPER
Candidate
50 SOUTH FRANKLIN STREET APT# B104
NYACK, NY 10960

C01111
DONNA LYNN BRAUN
Candidate
175 LINCOLN AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C83924
DONNA M. CASSELL
Candidate
7 OGDEN PL
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C69636
DONNA MARIA HELD
Candidate
128 LAUREL RD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C02343
DONNA R. BUROLLA
Candidate
722 ONTARIO DR.
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C02927
DONNA R. GARFINKEL
Candidate
845 HILLSIDE DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C33920
DONNA-MARIE RAGONESE
Candidate
10 TRAILS END
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

A80096
DONNELLY FOR ASSEMBLY
Rae Kramer, Treasurer
401 SCOTTHOLM BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C36558
DONOVAN RICHARDS
Candidate
131-44 234TH STREET, APT #1
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A75335
DONOVAN 2010
Dianne Powers, Treasurer
29 ANNFIELD COURT
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C04429
DONOVAN G. CURREY
Candidate
37 CARROLL ST.
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C20482
DOOLEY KIEFER
Candidate
629 HIGHLAND ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C20481
DOOLEY KIEFER FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Lynn Leopold, Treasurer
1203 E. SHORE DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C38957
DORA H. YOUNG
Candidate
111-47 179TH ST PVT
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C00344
DORCEY L. APPLYRS
Candidate
6 SOUTH MARSHALL STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209

C04648
DOREEN PAISLEY DAVIS
Candidate
PO BOX 590
PALENVILLE, NY 12463

C83221
DORI K. WOOD
Candidate
84 SARGENT RD.
YONKERS, NY 10583

C83220
DORI WOOD FOR YONKERS CITY COURT
Carole Adsluf, Treasurer
47 STAUNTON STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704

C39975
DORIS BARTLETT
Candidate
331 RT 42
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C86406
DORIS L. DAY
Candidate
11 STANNARD AVE
TROY, NY 12180

A13735
DORIS LING-COHAN
Candidate
453 EAST 14TH STREET APT# 8H
New York, NY 10009

A21781
DORIS M. GONZALEZ
Candidate
240 THROGS NECK BOULEVARD
BRONX, NY 10465

C34104
DORIS T. FRIEDMAN
Candidate
291B S. BROADWAY
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

A21363
DOROLLO NIXON, JR.
Candidate
69 Bennett Avenue
Binghamton, NY 13905

C25831
DOROTHY A. PHELAN
Candidate
84-21 37TH AVE.
BOX 139
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C21635
DOROTHY L GOOSBY
Candidate
31 LAWSON ST
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C63575
DOROTHY N. HUBER
Candidate
PO BOX 186
EAST BLOOMFIELD, NY 14443

C49836
DOROTHY R. COLETTA
Candidate
265 JAY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536

C02030
DOROTHY S. OGAR
Candidate
PO BOX 291
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964

A21722
DOROTHY SOBCZYK
Candidate
5201 Tonawanda Creek Road
North Tonawanda, NY 14120

A23808
DORSA FOR NEW YORK
John O'Hare, Treasurer
80 OLD BOSTON POST RD #15
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

A75539
DOUG BIVIANO FOR BROOKLYN
Douglas Biviano, Treasurer
169 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS APT. 104
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C21146
DOUG DOBSON
Candidate
1630 EDGEMERE DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C00386
DOUG MCHOUL
Candidate
232 ROUTE 82
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C03811
DOUG ZOLLO
Candidate
4 RIVER TERRACE
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C32930
DOUGLAS A. BULLOCK
Candidate
77 BENSON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C83138
DOUGLAS A. JANESE
Candidate
837 HILLSIDE DR
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C05575
DOUGLAS A. RAELSON
Candidate
255 WILLOW GLEN ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C04525
DOUGLAS ADAMS
Candidate
220 CHERRY HILL RD.
ACCORD, NY 12404

A21726
DOUGLAS B. LIPPERT
Candidate
45 Ravenswood Terrace
Cheektowaga, NY 14225

C35631
DOUGLAS BLOOMFIELD
Candidate
2220 ST RTE 17A
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C08064
DOUGLAS E. KING
Candidate
1216 KIRKLAND COURT
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C34585
DOUGLAS E. LAGRANGE
Candidate
120 LAGRANGE LANE
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C63055
DOUGLAS EUGENE DELOSH
Candidate
P.O. BOX 34
23 HAMILTON SMITH RD.
HAMMOND, NY 13646

C85951
DOUGLAS F. MYER
Candidate
PO BOX 200
MT. MARION, NY 12456

C05742
DOUGLAS GROVE
Candidate
128 N. MAIN ST.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C21703
DOUGLAS J JOBSON
Candidate
10 HOKE DR
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C46758
DOUGLAS J. BIVIANO
Candidate
169 COLUMBIA HTS. APT. 104
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C83119
DOUGLAS J. FANNING
Candidate
P.O. BOX 307
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771-0307

C01557
DOUGLAS J. FOSTER
Candidate
2116 WARNERS ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C04373
DOUGLAS J. MADLON
Candidate
36 NO. INDIANA AVE.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C01058
DOUGLAS J. MARTINO
Candidate
10 MILLER CIRCLE
ARMONK, NY 10504

C78195
DOUGLAS J. MARTINO
Candidate
22 WEST 1ST STREET
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C85443
DOUGLAS JAMES FOSTER
Candidate
2116 WARNERS ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C33286
DOUGLAS M. KRAUS
Candidate
311 WHIPPOORWILL ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C01906
DOUGLAS N. BEATY
Candidate
7 ST. ANDREWS DR.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C06270
DOUGLAS P. MAYER
Candidate
25 DONALD PL
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY 11518

C02409
DOUGLAS PADDOCK
Candidate
2812 WAGER HILL ROAD
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C50798
DOUGLAS R. FOSTER
Candidate
70 THIRD AVE
NYACK, NY 10960

C02674
DOUGLAS SOLOMON
Candidate
55 FRANKLIN AVE.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C33080
DOUGLAS W BENNETT
Candidate
536 PLUMMER RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C58817
DOUGLAS WALTER DRAZEN
Candidate
2-8 HAWLEY STREET, SUITE 111
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

A02113
DOV HIKIND
Candidate
411 Avenue L
Brooklyn, NY 11230

C30234
DOVER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (DDC)
Ryan Courtien, Treasurer
32 WALDO RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C85752
DOVER UNITED FOR PROGRESS
Neil Skidell, Treasurer
PO BOX 513
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C02500
DOVER UNITED FOR PROGRESS 2013
Neil Skiddell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 513
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C07402
DOVIAN LEANDER HALL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 24858
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A18462
DOWNTOWN FOR DEMOCRACY NEW YORK
Evan Hutchison, Treasurer
41 DIVISION ST., #7-B
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C04935
DOWNTOWN INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
Sean Sweeney, Treasurer
125 GREENE ST. APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C04056
DOWNTOWN PROGRESSIVE
Diana Reinhardt, Treasurer
310 GREENWICH STREET APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C06092
DOWNTOWN PROGRESSIVE DEMOCRATS
Diana Reinhardt, Treasurer
310 GREENWICH STREET APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C07307
DPKP2017 (DAISY PAEZ KEN PASKAR 2017)
Steven Goldschein, Treasurer
261 BROADWAY APT# 10F
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C03346
DR. ADAM G. DUCKETT
Candidate
3267 MELROSE RD.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C41676
DR. AYO JOHNSON
Candidate
1255 EAST 88TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C99290
DR. BOLA OMOTOSHO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3349
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C04425
DR. FRED HERNANDEZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 911
YONKERS, NY 10703

C25176
DR. JAMES R. DOLAN
Candidate
321 CLIFFSIDE DRIVE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C85345
DR. JOSEPH CARBONE
Candidate
123 EASTMAN ESTATES
ROCHESTER, NY 14622

C05403
DRAKE FOR ALBANY COUNTY
Amy Chevalier, Treasurer
39 MCKINLEY WAY APT# C3
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C50370
DREW A. CLAXTON
Candidate
601 KISSAM ROAD
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C01576
DREW BOGGESS
Candidate
28 RALIS RD.
SHOKAN, NY 12481-9603

C08196
DREW C. MONTGOMERY
Candidate
13 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C03813
DREW FIXELL
Candidate
117 N. WASHINGTON ST.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C05671
DRISCOLL FOR CAZ
Sheila Fallon, Treasurer
4775 ORMANDO DR.
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

C03465
DROMM 2017
Carolyn Tran, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 55
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C81475
DROMM FOR NYC
Andrew Ronan, Treasurer
73-12 35TH AVE. APT. D61
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

A56895
DRUG POLICY ACTION FUND FOR NEW YORK STATE
Ryan Chavez, Treasurer
131 W. 33RD ST., 15TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C20176
DRYDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
David Bravo-Cullen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 981
DRYDEN, NY 13053

A86689
DSG NY STATE PAC (DELTA SERVICES GROUP)
David Chambers, Treasurer
70 JOHNSON AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A88185
DTE ENERGY CO. PAC - NEW YORK
Douglas Ziemnick, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 33076
DETROIT, MI 48232-5076

C02556
DUANE C. WAID
Candidate
8661 POWELL RD.
INTERLAKEN, NY 14847

C00876
DUANE JACKSON
Candidate
6 LAKE DRIVE
BUCHANAN, NY 10511

A19040
DUANE MORRIS LLP GOVERNMENT COMMITTEE - NEW YORK FUND
Charles O'Donnell, Treasurer
30 SOUTH 17TH STREET
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103-4196

C20860
DUBOIS FOR SHERIFF
Barbara Dubois, Treasurer
28 MILL POND RD.
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C04592
DUCSON NGUYEN
Candidate
121 CASCADILLA STREET
ITHACA, NY 14850

C84839
DUFFY FOR LEWISBORO
Charles Duffy, Treasurer
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C08105
DUMAS POLITICAL COMMITTEE
Jean Moise Dumont, Treasurer
55 LINDEN BLVD APT# 3L
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C07177
DUNCAN ELLIOTT KIRKWODD
Candidate
326 WARWICK AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C20854
DUNKIRK DEMOCRATIC CITY COMMITTEE
Mark Woods, Treasurer
47 WEST THIRD STREET
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C20705
DUNKIRK REPUBLICAN CITY COMMITTEE
William Tuggle, Treasurer
89 WEST FIFTH ST
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C03288
DUPREE FOR JUDGE
Brendon Dupree, Treasurer
356 BEARTOWN ROAD
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C57615
DURHAM REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Anne Conroy, Treasurer
4699 STATE HWY 145
DURHAM, NY 12422

C21123
DUTCHESS COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY COMMITTEE TO ELECT CANDIDATES
Kurt Kish, Treasurer
748 FREEDOM PLAINS ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C21051
DUTCHESS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Kristofer Munn, Treasurer
14 NORTH ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C21151
DUTCHESS COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Donna Shea, Treasurer
3 O'HARE DR.
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C76159
DUTCHESS COUNTY REPUBLICAN LEGISLATORS FUND
Angela Flesland, Treasurer
15 LOCUST RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C26621
DUTCHESS COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS
Kimberly Usewicz, Treasurer
PO BOX 429
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C25746
DUTCHESS COUNTY YOUNG REPUBLICAN CLUB (DCYR)
Timothy Malet, Treasurer
510 MALONEY ROAD, APT M10
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C21251
DUTCHESS DEMOCRATIC WOMEN'S CAUCUS (DDWC)
Debra Blalock, Treasurer
PO BOX 105
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C37962
DUWAYNE GREGORY
Candidate
3 MARLIN DRIVE
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C03519
DWEYNIE ESTHER PAUL
Candidate
PO BOX 470003
BROOKLYN, NY 11247

C35483
DWIGHT D. KRIEGER
Candidate
1620 BAILEY RD
E. AURORA, NY 14052

C50799
DWIGHT MICHAEL HEALY
Candidate
PO BOX 23
BELMONT, NY 14813

C06471
DWON DANIELS FOR CORONER
Carla Redleaf, Treasurer
2734 PIERCE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C06472
DWON MARCELL DANIELS
Candidate
2005 HYDE PARK BLVD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C00692
DYKES FOR SHERIFF
Amy Tomion, Treasurer
9426 PEREGRIN LANE
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C01395
DYLAN FOR STONY POINT
Dylan Skriloff, Treasurer
13 HEIGHTS ROAD
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C06884
DYLAN MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
Candidate
218 TIMBER RIDGE DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C01396
DYLAN SKRILOFF
Candidate
13 HEIGHTS ROAD
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C26779
E. DANIEL QUATRO
Candidate
1680 EMPIRE BLVD., SUITE 200
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C02097
E. JOHN DEFILIPPS
Candidate
4419 SOUTH HOLLEY ROAD
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C25627
E. THOMAS NEALS
Candidate
39 WASHINGTON AVE.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C34421
EARL A. GINGERICH JR.
Candidate
3861 FOUR ROD ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C34953
EARL C. SMITH
Candidate
201 CANOPUS HOLLOW ROAD
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C02690
EARL R. HARTMAN
Candidate
440 NORTH AVE.
OWEGO, NY 13827

A02055
EARLENE HOOPER
Candidate
155 Fairview Boulevard
Hempstead, NY 11550

C84651
EARNESTINE BELL TEMPLE
Candidate
706 RIVERSIDE DRIVE - #2E
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A21421
EAST / WEST ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP
David Evans, Treasurer
P.O. BOX #47
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C35557
EAST BLOOMFIELD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Joseph Wilson, Treasurer
144 MAIN STREET
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C25930
EAST BLOOMFIELD TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Ronald Parrish, Treasurer
108 SOUTH MAIN STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C83646
EAST BUFFALO ASSOCIATES
Demone Smith, Treasurer
PO BOX 1315
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A86821
EAST END DEM WOMEN PAC (EEDW PAC)
Jennifer Maertz, Treasurer
30 PEARL ROAD
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C31464
EAST FISHKILL REPUBLICAN CLUB
Barbara Zawadzinsky, Treasurer
289 SHENANDOAH RD.
HOPEWELL JCT., NY 12533

C30625
EAST GREENBUSH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Peter Stenson, Treasurer
42 HIGHLAND DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C24658
EAST GREENBUSH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Sean Mulvey, Treasurer
6 LEADHOLM COURT
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C30263
EAST HAMPTON CONSERVATORS
David Doty, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1382
WAINSCOTT, NY 11975

C01761
EAST HAMPTON FINANCIAL REPORT
Debra Brodie Foster, Treasurer
8 WOODCOCK LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C05563
EAST HAMPTON LEADERSHIP COUNCIL
Lance Harris, Treasurer
135 EAST 83RD STREET, APT 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C22767
EAST HAMPTON TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Alice Disunno, Treasurer
20 BAY VIEW AVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C33272
EAST HAMPTON TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (EHTRC)
Richard Gherardi, Treasurer
PO BOX 616
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C06643
EAST HARLEM COMMITTEE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT (EHFGG)
Monisha Mapp, Treasurer
342 E 119TH ST APT# 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C20271
EAST MEADOW REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE MEN'S COUNCIL
Thomas Mc Kevitt, Treasurer
147 BETTY ROAD
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C20641
EAST PLAINVIEW-OLD BETHPAGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Ann Cardello, Treasurer
69 S. PARK DRIVE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804

C20819
EAST ROCHESTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Janet Carter-D'Ambrose, Treasurer
331 GARFIELD AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C20324
EAST ROCHESTER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
John Alfieri, Treasurer
417 WEST AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C20164
EAST ROCKAWAY REPUBLICAN FINANCE COMMITTEE
Deborah Ann Faas, Treasurer
2692 BELCHER STREET
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C24683
EAST SIDE INDEPENDENCE CLUB
Michael Zumbluskas, Treasurer
441 E. 83RD ST., APT. A
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C20960
EASTCHESTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
John Filiberti, Treasurer
195 PARK DRIVE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C20380
EASTCHESTER REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE (ERTC)
Patricia George, Treasurer
15 WARREN AVENUE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

A05439
EASTMAN KODAK COMPANY EMPLOYEE PAC
Paul Dils, Treasurer
343 STATE STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14650

C26239
EASTSIDE DEMOCRATS
Denise Shukoff, Treasurer
26 PAVILION STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C07895
EBONIQUE BOYD
Candidate
776 E 56TH ST. FL 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C07894
EBONIQUE FOR COUNCIL
Sahara Ellis, Treasurer
776 E 56TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A37979
ECA - PAC (ENVIRONMENTAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION)
Joyce Nastasi, Treasurer
1066 MAYFAIR RD
UNION, NJ 07083

A00976
ECOLOGY & ENVIRONMENT NYS COMM FOR RESPONSIBLE GOV.T
Ronald Frank, Treasurer
368 PLEASANTVIEW DRIVE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C23411
ECRC CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
Robert Lichtenthal, Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 441
AKRON, NY 14001

C07310
ED FARE
Candidate
9 RAISIG AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C05406
ED MARKUNAS
Candidate
2 WILLOW DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C33445
ED MCCORMICK
Candidate
106 KING DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C00514
EDE S. FOX
Candidate
585 VANDERBILT AVE. APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C22499
EDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michael Best, Treasurer
2838 FLORENCE AVE
EDEN, NY 14057

C06986
EDGEMONT INCORPORATION COMMITTEE
Aubrey Graf-Daniels, Treasurer
45 OLD ARMY RD.
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C48679
EDMOND J. THEOBALD
Candidate
204 EAST AVE.
MINOA, NY 13116

C88308
EDMUND J. SMYTH
Candidate
44 HARBOR HILL DRIVE
LLOYD HARBOR, NY 11743

A21755
EDMUND M. DANE
Candidate
74 CHESTNUT LANE
WOODBURY, NY 11797

A19832
EDPAC, INC.
Steven Spitzer, Treasurer
150 BROADWAY, SUITE 2206
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C48235
EDUCATIONAL JUSTICE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (EJ PAC)
Shelley Barrow, Treasurer
76 EAST 51ST STREET, APT. 2F
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C29564
EDWARD RATH
Candidate
111 CHAPEL WOODS
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C34662
EDWARD (TED) SICKELS
Candidate
PO BOX 109
PHILMONT, NY 12565

C88255
EDWARD A HARTZOG
Candidate
300 75TH STREET APT. 12J
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C19831
EDWARD A. AMBROSINO
Candidate
692 WYNGATE DRIVE WEST
NO. VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C04988
EDWARD A. BRONSON
Candidate
5879 NORTH VINE VALLEY ROAD
RUSHVILLE, NY 14544

C20131
EDWARD A. DIANA
Candidate
32 EAGLES WAY
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C86264
EDWARD A. FAIRBROTHER
Candidate
53 PARK TERRACE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C20325
EDWARD A. FRIEDLAND
Candidate
1315 PINE AVE
W. ISLIP, NY 11795

C07706
EDWARD A. GARTZ
Candidate
220 ORCHARD CREEK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C04082
EDWARD A. LACHTERMAN
Candidate
201 MONTROSS RD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C46958
EDWARD A. PACE
Candidate
40 BRIDLE PATH
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C71616
EDWARD ANTHONY PELO
Candidate
35 FAIRBANKS ROAD
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428-9757

C48467
EDWARD BUCCIERO
Candidate
3 JACQUELINE CT.
UTICA, NY 13502

C05778
EDWARD C. (RUSS) KENYON
Candidate
6775 RICE ROAD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

A78275
EDWARD C. BRAUNSTEIN
Candidate
16-30 166th Street
Whitestone, NY 11357

C19701
EDWARD C. WENDOL
Candidate
32 JUNARD BLVD.
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11776

C19677
EDWARD DENSIESKI
Candidate
50 LINDA LANE WEST
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C08084
EDWARD DIANA
Candidate
32 EAGLES WAY
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C06295
EDWARD E. KOPKO
Candidate
15 NOTTINGHAM DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C02081
EDWARD E. MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
211 HUCKLEBERRY RD
FARMINGTON, NY 14425

C25619
EDWARD E. WALDRON
Candidate
1877 RTE. 27
CARYVILLE, NY 12521

C30817
EDWARD F HOTCHKISS
Candidate
45 YOUNG AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C53257
EDWARD F. MANNY III
Candidate
4 HADDEN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C34876
EDWARD F. NABOZNY
Candidate
5 CEDAR PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06917
EDWARD FLOOD
Candidate
11 NEAL PATH
SOUTH SETAUKET, NY 11720

C04654
EDWARD G. GARBOSKI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 361
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C83696
EDWARD G. VAN DER WATER
Candidate
118 COMMANE RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C43356
EDWARD GIBBS
Candidate
1830 LEXINGTON AVE. APT# 7C
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C01559
EDWARD I HAEFFER
Candidate
7 NEW MILL RD
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C06282
EDWARD IRIZARRY
Candidate
80 BANK ST. APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C22254
EDWARD J KOSIUR
Candidate
9 NASSAU AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C01570
EDWARD J WARNER JR
Candidate
1 CARTER RD
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C74717
EDWARD J. BRAGG
Candidate
5140 MUNRO RD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C56316
EDWARD J. BROCKMAN
Candidate
345 PRATTSBURGH ROAD
NAPLES, NY 14512

C02276
EDWARD JAMES CARUTIS
Candidate
4635 MORRIS RD
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C05649
EDWARD JAMES LAVIGNE
Candidate
19 FIDDLERS RIDGE
LANSING, NY 14882

C50458
EDWARD KEATOR, JR.
Candidate
EDWARD KEATOR, JR.
3304 STATE HIGHWAY 23
WEST ONEONTA, NY 13861

C86234
EDWARD KIERNAN
Candidate
97 OAK LEAF DRIVE
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C83699
EDWARD L. PARKS
Candidate
7610 VAN BUREN RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C06997
EDWARD LAWRENCE OTT
Candidate
124 OLIVE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C34487
EDWARD LYNG JR.
Candidate
1587 BRACE ROAD
VICTOR, NY 14564

C00765
EDWARD M. CONNERS
Candidate
114 WOODBINE AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C35535
EDWARD M. MICHALENKO
Candidate
203 SHERWOOD DR
DEWITT, NY 13214

C08826
EDWARD M. SHANAHAN
Candidate
95 FOX CHAPEL DRIVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C86376
EDWARD MAGRYTA
Candidate
84 WEYANT ROAD
FORT MONTGOMERY, NY 10922

C22563
EDWARD MC CORMICK
Candidate
106 KING DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A07128
EDWARD MULRAINE
Candidate
48 East Second Street
Mount Vernon, NY 10550

C84472
EDWARD MUNOZ II
Candidate
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C02587
EDWARD NORTHROP
Candidate
8089 RT 245
NAPLES, NY 14512

C19695
EDWARD P MANGANO
Candidate
7 NICHOLAS COURT
BETHPAGE, NY 11714

C22217
EDWARD P. HAVSER
Candidate
118 HURDS CORNER RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C49218
EDWARD P. JESSUP
Candidate
8 FORREST WAY
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A82989
EDWARD P. RA
Candidate
373 Euston Road South
Garden City, NY 11530

C87855
EDWARD P. ROMAINE
Candidate
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C02925
EDWARD POWELL
Candidate
131 E. 21 ST. APT. 5-M
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C01566
EDWARD R LEONARD
Candidate
48 POST RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C02027
EDWARD R. BROWN
Candidate
PO BOX 264
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11965

C23629
EDWARD R. WEHRHEIM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 962
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C02377
EDWARD S CASEY JR.
Candidate
1508 EVERGREEN DR.
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085

C47958
EDWARD S. CASEY JR.
Candidate
1508 EVERGREEN DRIVE
LAKEVIEW, NY 14085

C88351
EDWARD SANTOS
Candidate
1788 3RD AVENUE APT# 6
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C08179
EDWARD SANTOS
Candidate
1788 3RD AVENUE APT# 6
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C01797
EDWARD SOUTO
Candidate
10 SKYVIEW COURT
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C63335
EDWARD W. HARBES IV
Candidate
PO BOX 961
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C85474
EDWARD W. SCOTT
Candidate
111 OAK RIDGE LANE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

C02022
EDWARD W. SCOTT
Candidate
BOX 222
STUYVESANT FALLS, NY 12173

C63195
EDWARD WEITMANN
Candidate
370 WILLOWEMOC RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758

C08902
EDWARD WESLEY JENNINGS
Candidate
1518 N. UNION ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760

C84424
EDWIN ALVAREZ
Candidate
6 TOWNSEND LANE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C44715
EDWIN C. BULLOCK
Candidate
76 YOUNG AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C00042
EDWIN J. DAY
Candidate
2 CAPRAL LANE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C01521
EDWIN K. RANDIG
Candidate
38 LEONA LANE
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C00126
EDWIN PEREZ
Candidate
40 NORTH LANE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A21539
EDWIN PEREZ
Candidate
40 North Lane
Huntington, NY 11743

A34841
EFFECTIVE LEADERSHIP COMMITTEE, INC.
Raymond Hodell, Treasurer
165 WEST END AVENUE
APT 14R
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C02302
EFRAIM SPAGNOLETTI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 573
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C01765
EFRAIN "PING" LOPEZ
Candidate
74 CENTER ST.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C07908
EGIDIO SEMENTILLI
Egidio Sementilli, Treasurer
2041 COLONIAL AVENEU APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10461

C07909
EGIDIO SEMENTILLI
Candidate
2041 COLONIAL AVENUE APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10461

C04076
EILEEN A. POWERS
Candidate
230 COLUMBIA ROAD
SOUTHOLD, NY 11971

C06450
EILEEN DALY-SAPRAICONE
Candidate
4 FILASKY CT.
UPPER BROOKVILLE, NY 11545

C04054
EILEEN FOR LEGISLATOR
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08114
EILEEN H. CZARNECKI
Candidate
4285 BEACH RIDGE RD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C33447
EILEEN MANE
Candidate
528 ROSSWAY RD
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C63200
EILEEN MERSHON
Candidate
199 ROCKLAND RD
ROSCOE, NY 12776

A21954
EILEEN NAPLES
Candidate
23 CHEEVER PLACE APT 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C04055
EILEEN NAPOLITANO
Candidate
1748 ANDREA ROAD
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C34955
EILEEN ROYAEL
Candidate
4 COLUMBUS COURT
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C06878
EISENBACH 2017
George Eisenbach, Treasurer
34 BILLY'S WAY
NELSONVILLE, NY 10516

C07755
EISLEY CONSTANTINE
Candidate
2280 LYON AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

A13301
EISPAC
Marla Sprie, Treasurer
306 EAST 72ND ST.
APT C2803
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C35940
ELAINE A. VANDEMORTEL
Candidate
46 CARLTON ST
SODUS, NY 14551

C31330
ELAINE M. SPAULL
Candidate
42 WESTMINSTER ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C21408
ELAINE P. TETTE
Candidate
46 LODERDALE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A21495
ELAINE PHILLIPS
Candidate
128 Birch Lane
Manhasset, NY 11030

A21494
ELAINE PHILLIPS FOR SENATE
Jim Grella, Treasurer
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C08930
ELAINE SCHACK-RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
8903 RIDGE BOULEVARD
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C08929
ELAINE SCHACK-RODRIGUEZ FOR CIVIL COURT
William Blanchard, Treasurer
1779 2ND AVENUE APT# 10G
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C07934
ELANE MARY DALY
Candidate
160 N. FULTON ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C49264
ELCID NIKITA RAMOTAR
Candidate
24 WILLOWBROOK ROAD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C01619
ELDEN MORRISON
Candidate
4090 HEMLOCK RD
BRANCHPORT, NY 14418

C35349
ELEANOR GALLAGHER
Candidate
28 YOUNG AVE
PO BOX 97
MARLBORO, NY 12542

A13427
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT LEGACY COMMITTEE
Jill Olonoff, Treasurer
PO BOX 20293
NEW YORK, NY 10001

A26910
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT LEGACY COMMITTEE - VOTE PROJECT
Jill Olonoff, Treasurer
PO BOX 20293
NEW YORK, NY 10001

A21036
ELEC-PAC
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C22283
ELECT AMHERST REPUBLICANS
David Lipinoga, Treasurer
472 TEAKWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C57898
ELECT AMY TRESIDDER
Michael Tresidder, Treasurer
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C58435
ELECT ANN SHERSHIN
Ann Shershin, Treasurer
15 WHITEHALL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C06431
ELECT BOB WESLAR
Grant Best, Treasurer
166 HELEN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C61935
ELECT BRUCE WARE
Sylvia Tompkins, Treasurer
PO BOX 233
WESTPORT, NY 12993

C07049
ELECT DAVID SHAPIRO
Jeffrey Silber, Treasurer
20 ORCHARD HILL RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C21126
ELECT DENNIS ROBERTSON
Kathleen Duffy, Treasurer
41 PORTLAND PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10703

A21005
ELECT DENNIS WARD SUPREME COURT
Vianne Uthman, Treasurer
302 TROY DEL WAY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C07425
ELECT DEREK HAMILTON
Crystal Loadholt, Treasurer
560 DERBY AVE.
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C35471
ELECT DWIGHT KRIEGER
Rosemary Krieger, Treasurer
1620 BAILEY RD
E. AURORA, NY 14052

C07647
ELECT DWYER FOR SUPERVISOR
Nancy Dwyer, Treasurer
12 NEW KENT DR.
WILTON, NY 12831

C24542
ELECT ELLEN RAFFAELE
Stephen Kulhanek, Treasurer
37-40 85TH ST., APT. 22
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C00941
ELECT ERIC WARNER FOR CORONER
Stephanie Cilley, Treasurer
933 ELIZABETH ST.
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

A19734
ELECT GEORGE ALVAREZ
Avilda Acosta, Treasurer
429 E 156 ST APT 2E
BRONX, NY 10455

C08174
ELECT JASON MAKELY
Jason Makely, Treasurer
649 RT 52
CARMEL, NY 10512

C85746
ELECT JENNIFER STEVENSON
Jennifer Stevenson, Treasurer
525 GREENE ST.
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C01005
ELECT JEREMIAH MAXON
Angelo Guarino Iii, Treasurer
106 WASHINGTON STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A84167
ELECT JESUS GONZALEZ
Julissa Santiago, Treasurer
349 BLEECKER STREET, APT. 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C38465
ELECT JULISSA FERRERAS
Yoselin Genao, Treasurer
1162 E. 103RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C07241
ELECT K. GORDON
Koreen Hayes-St. Martin, Treasurer
10561 130TH STREET
SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NY 11419

C06742
ELECT KATHLEEN DANIEL
Kathleen Daniel, Treasurer
1578 EAST 51ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A19895
ELECT KELLEY BOYD
Kelley Boyd, Treasurer
240 CABRINI BLVD APT #4F
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C01543
ELECT KEVIN BOTT 2013
Aimee Brill, Treasurer
1219 LANCASTER AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C03308
ELECT LINDA SWARTZ
Erin Edwards, Treasurer
1857 COUNTY ROUTE 10
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C32023
ELECT LOU MARCOCCIA
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN STREET
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

A21586
ELECT MIKE REID
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C04609
ELECT MIKE REID
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530-7187

C85917
ELECT MIKE SWAN
Meghan Swan, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4316
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C04388
ELECT MILLS DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Jeffrey Fallon, Treasurer
490 BARBEN AVENUE
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C50598
ELECT MORROW
Bernice Morrow, Treasurer
PO BOX 117
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C07697
ELECT NEW CONCORD
Reed Braman, Treasurer
138 RAUCH DR.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C88157
ELECT NEWSOME 2013
Chivona Newsome, Treasurer
955 SHERIDAN AVE., APT 5B
BRONX, NY 10456

C06219
ELECT NIKKI LUCAS
Deneen Jenkins, Treasurer
35 PRIMROSE LANE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

C01623
ELECT O'DONNELL
Mary O'Donnell, Treasurer
15 WICKHAM AVE.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

A87223
ELECT OTANO
Emily Gallagher, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2583
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C25085
ELECT PHILLIPS DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Brian Doyle, Treasurer
13 CRESTHAVEN DRIVE
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C04221
ELECT RANDY BOWER FOR SHERIFF
Suzanne Sheldon-Bourke, Treasurer
1977 MAIN ST.
WATERPORT, NY 14751

C04141
ELECT RICH PATIERNE
Celeste Rossetti, Treasurer
2146 ROSA ROAD APT# 1
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C07845
ELECT RYAN DELL
Patricia Dell, Treasurer
112 STONEYCREEK DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C85233
ELECT SHAREN D. HUDSON FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE 2011
Sharon Jackson, Treasurer
146 NORTH ELLIOTT WALK #6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C08619
ELECT TYLER PRIBULICK
Tyler Pribulick, Treasurer
330 DAY ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

A21502
ELECT VANEL
Clyde Vanel, Treasurer
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C01685
ELECTION COMMITTEE FOR SCHMIDT, ALEXANDER & DELORME
Carol Earl, Treasurer
16 S. GREENBUSH RD.
ERIN, NY 14838

C02281
ELECTION OF JAMES SOUTHARD
James Southard, Treasurer
9663 CAUGHDENOY ROAD
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C07087
ELENA BARON
Candidate
1923 MCDONALD AVE.
P.O. BOX 80
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

A23003
ELEVATOR CONSTRUCTORS UNION LOCAL NO. 14 PAC
Donald Winkle Jr., Treasurer
43 MANOR OAK DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

A00941
ELI LILLY AND COMPANY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Kelly Wiggins Payne, Treasurer
LILLY CORPORATE CENTER
INDIANAPOLIS, IN 46285

C47656
ELIAS J. WEIR
Candidate
1258 E 101ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C07619
ELIJAH FOR TRUSTEE
Edward Bresnan, Treasurer
54 FRONT STREET
NYACK, NY 10960

C07620
ELIJAH REICHLIN-MELNICK
Candidate
26 MARION ST.
NYACK, NY 10960

A20078
ELISA TUTINI FOR ASSEMBLY
Daniel Burke, Treasurer
11 RYE HILL RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C03320
ELISABETH RANKIN
Candidate
4 ARLINGTON AVE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C85220
ELISE K. MOTTEL
Candidate
30 MAYBERRY ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C07907
ELISEO SANTOS
Candidate
159-70 HARLEM RIVER DR. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C20506
ELIZABETH A. DEL TORTO
Candidate
109 HARVARD ROAD
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C25829
ELIZABETH A. FAUGHNAN
Candidate
39 SOUTH 5TH STREET
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560-2102

C33206
ELIZABETH A. FAUGHNAN
Candidate
39 SOUTH 5TH STREET
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560-2102

C05351
ELIZABETH ANNE SCHAPER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 351
PURCHASE, NY 10577

C01632
ELIZABETH BERNEY
Candidate
48 CARRIAGE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 10024

C85365
ELIZABETH BERNEY
Candidate
PO BOX 222010
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C84151
ELIZABETH C. BLACK
Candidate
92 GRANDVIEW ST.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C35365
ELIZABETH C. IZZO
Candidate
170 SPRING STREET
CATSKILL, NY 12414-1118

C03449
ELIZABETH CERETTO
Candidate
685 CAYUGA DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C78715
ELIZABETH CROWLEY 2013
Moira Mcdermott, Treasurer
240-38 42ND AVE
DOUGLASTON, NY 11363

C01670
ELIZABETH D. HUDAK
Candidate
211 SALMONS HOLLOW ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C08986
ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS-FLETCHER
Candidate
218 MIDDLE GROVE RD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850

C07759
ELIZABETH FOX MCDONOUGH
Candidate
162 PRIMROSE DR.
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C07758
ELIZABETH FOX MCDONOUGH FOR DISTRICT COURT
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C02222
ELIZABETH G THOMAS
Candidate
3406 GORGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C01955
ELIZABETH J. GREENE
Candidate
36 CHAPEL ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C61135
ELIZABETH L. SPINZIA
Candidate
2 UPPER HOOK RD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C35561
ELIZABETH LARKIN
Candidate
PO BOX 146
HARFORD, NY 13784

C08647
ELIZABETH LEONA LANDRY
Candidate
302 E. YATES STREET
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A05336
ELIZABETH O'C. LITTLE
Candidate
11 Pioneer Point
Queensbury, NY 12804

C08201
ELIZABETH PARKS
Candidate
19 DRAKE AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580

C32132
ELIZABETH S. CROWLEY
Candidate
77-24 83RD STREET
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C02685
ELIZABETH S. CROWLEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 780622
MASPETH, NY 11378

C24534
ELLEN ANNE RAFFAELE
Candidate
73-12 35TH AVE., D55
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C00970
ELLEN BIRNBAUM
Candidate
28 WEST TERRACE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

A13287
ELLEN C. JAFFEE
Candidate
16 Lancaster Drive
Suffern, NY 10901

C06990
ELLEN E. EDWARDS
Candidate
610 ST. MARKS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C03539
ELLEN M. CLIFFORD
Candidate
41 LAKEVIEW PK
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C01515
ELLEN M. OBERTON
Candidate
172 NO. AUTUMN DR
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C38000
ELLEN ROSE FOGARTY
Candidate
1039 23RD ST.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C27461
ELLENBURG REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Jacques Pepin, Treasurer
96 PEETS ROAD
MERRITT, NY 12955

A20096
ELLIOT QUINONES
Candidate
820 Colgate Avenue
Bronx, NY 10473

C37885
ELLIOTT AUERBACH
Candidate
P.O. BOX 542
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428-0542

C21790
ELMA REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
Dorothy Mears, Treasurer
1041 NORTH DAVIS ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C20518
ELMONT NORTH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michael Zappolo, Treasurer
101 EUSTON ROAD SOUTH
W. HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C22504
ELMONT SOUTH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEMEN'S COUNCIL
Joseph Kolb, Treasurer
1649 GREENWAY BOULEVARD
NORTH VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A19619
ELMONT WEST CLUB
Nathalie Duroseau, Treasurer
556 KELLER AVENUE
ELMONT, NY 11003

C21682
ELMSFORD REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Debra Williams, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 571
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C06575
ELVIN GARCIA
Candidate
912 HAVEMEYER AVE. APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10473

C08369
ELVIS MEHMEDOVIC
Candidate
101 EUREKA DRIVE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C06947
ELVIS SANTANA
Candidate
909 KELLY STREET APT# 5C
BRONX, NY 10459

C28028
ELWIN M. WOOD
Candidate
PO BOX 52
ROSCOE, NY 12776

C02596
EMANUELE MARINARO
Candidate
2779 ROUTE 52 APT# PH
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

A00052
EMIGRANT BANK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (EMPAC)
Douglas Mcclintock, Treasurer
5 HAMILTON ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C52217
EMIL BIELECKI
Candidate
309 VESTAL ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C86384
EMIL J. BOVE, JR
Candidate
BOX 266
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C08108
EMILIA M. WHITE
Candidate
10 GARDEN PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C04199
EMILY BEYS
Candidate
57 MESSENGER LN.
SANDS POINT, NY 11050

C01104
EMILY C0NVERS
Candidate
22 SUNSET HEIGHTS
MONROE, NY 10950

C33994
EMILY DOMINGUEZ
Candidate
6 BROADWAY
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C39691
EMILY DOMINQUEZ
Candidate
6 BROADWAY
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C08985
EMILY FARNHAM MASTRIANNI
Candidate
19 COPPERFIELD ROAD
GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833

C00330
EMILY FOR TROY
Glen Culbertson, Treasurer
19 MANN AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C06030
EMILY GALLAGHER
Candidate
196 NORMAN AVE APT 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C06278
EMILY MORALES-MINERVA
Candidate
146 W. 123RD STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C07792
EMILY ROGAN
Candidate
152 NASSAU STEET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C00331
EMILY ROSSIER
Candidate
19 MANN AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C85689
EMILY SVENSON
Candidate
4 HEMLOCK LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C04833
EMILY SVENSON
Candidate
4 HEMLOCK LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

A04070
EMILY'S LIST - NY
Caroline Fines, Treasurer
1800 M STREET NW STE 375N
WASHINGTON, DC 20036

C88068
EMMA KEMPF
Candidate
19 REVERE COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

A01191
EMPIRE DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Joseph Caruso, Dds, Treasurer
43-11 193RD STREET
AUBURNDALE, NY 11358

A83090
EMPIRE HEALTH PAC
Kevin Riordan, Treasurer
4433 CORPORATION LANE
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 23462

A07125
EMPIRE LEADERSHIP COUNCIL
Robert Neilsen, Jr., Treasurer
4 CLIFTON AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A18383
EMPIRE LIQUOR STORE ASSOCIATION PAC
Kevin Hughes, Treasurer
1651 ONEIDA STREET
UTICA, NY 13501

A41695
EMPIRE STATE 32BJ SEIU PAC (SEIU = SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION)
Candis Tolliver, Treasurer
25 WEST 18TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A01112
EMPIRE STATE ABC PAC (EMPIRE STATE ASSOCIATED & BUILDERS POLITICAL ACTION COMM)
Brian Sampson, Treasurer
6369 COLLAMER DR.
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A21876
EMPIRE STATE ASSOCIATION OF ASSISTED LIVING PAC
Azzy Reckess, Treasurer
30 BRENTWOOD DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A21172
EMPIRE STATE FREE ENTERPRISE PAC
Jeff Albert, Treasurer
408 SOUTH ORCHARD RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

A00952
EMPIRE STATE PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PAC
David Tarsa, Treasurer
PO BOX 11078
ALBANY, NY 12211

A11853
EMPIRE STATE SUPERVISORS AND ADMINISTRATORS ASSOCIATION (ESSAA)
Anthony Laurino, Treasurer
411 ELTON COURT EAST
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C20304
ENDICOTT DEMOCRATIC CAMPAIGN 2005
James Gorski, Treasurer
500 MOUNTAIN VIEW DRIVE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

A79555
ENDORSED DEMOCRATS OF WEST SENECA
Sean Mcparlane, Treasurer
39 LEACLIFF LANE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C23885
ENDORSED VAN BUREN REPUBLICANS
Lynn Precourt, Treasurer
114 CLAREWOOD DR.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C06677
ENDORSEMENT, INC (INDEPENDENT NOMINEE COMMITTEE)
Ahsan Syed, Treasurer
1459 EAST 101ST STREET APT# BSMT
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

A25939
ENGINEERS POLITICAL EDUCATION COMMITTEE (EPEC) NY EDUCATION FUND
Brian Hickey, Treasurer
1125 17TH STREET, N.W.
WASHINGTON, DC 20036

A12511
ENTERGY CORPORATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK (ENPAC-NY)
Andrea Weinstein, Treasurer
101 CONSTITUTUON AVENUE N.W.
STE 200
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

A11728
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Rick Short, Treasurer
600 CORPORATE PARK DRIVE
ST. LOUIS, MO 63105

A21746
EQUALITY NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (EQUALITY NY PAC)
Matthew Mcmorrow, Treasurer
442 15TH ST. APT# 3L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A21796
EQUITY FUND NY
Vincent Morgan, Treasurer
423 WEST 127TH STREERT; 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A02957
ERDMAN ANTHONY AND ASSOCIATES EMPLOYEE PAC
Christina Krieger, Treasurer
145 CULVER ROAD, SUITE 200
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C22020
ERIC A. CESNIK
Candidate
434 E 89TH STREET
APT. 4 B
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C06142
ERIC A. ULRICH
Candidate
151-35 84TH STREET APT# 6D
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414

C86862
ERIC ADAMS 2013
Emrod Martin, Treasurer
59 ST. PAUL AVENUE
NEWARK, NJ 07106

C03280
ERIC ADAMS 2017
Emrod Martin, Treasurer
59 ST. PAUL AVENUE
NEWARK, NJ 07106

C06589
ERIC ARMSTEAD
Candidate
2678 LINDEN BLVD APT# 4G
BROOKLYN, NY 11208-4640

C55461
ERIC BJORNABY
Candidate
110 OGSTON TERRACE
MALVERNE, NY 11565

C86794
ERIC BLAHA
Candidate
25 AUDUBON DDR.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C00790
ERIC G. PETERS
Candidate
1397 BROOKEDGE DR.
HAMLIN, NY 14464

C06567
ERIC GONZALEZ
Candidate
67 MANHATTAN AVENUE APT 8T
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C06566
ERIC GONZALEZ FOR BROOKLYN DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Eric Fields, Treasurer
1405 8TH AVENUE APT# 2D
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C02436
ERIC HAMMERLE
Candidate
116 EAGLE CREST DR.
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C35057
ERIC HOFMEISTER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 74
CHICHESTER, NY 12416

C05465
ERIC J. WOHLLEBER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 32
POESTENKILL, NY 12140

C08008
ERIC JAMES GRAF
Candidate
452 TENNYSON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C05074
ERIC JONES
Candidate
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C86863
ERIC L. ADAMS
Candidate
625 PROSPECT PLACE APT #1K
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C23684
ERIC L. SHULTZ
Candidate
132 OLD COUNTRY ROAD
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C34423
ERIC LAMAR HARRIS
Candidate
PO BOX 454
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537

C34375
ERIC M. JONES
Candidate
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C33824
ERIC M. SOKOL
Candidate
122 PLAINFIELD AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C07414
ERIC MICHAEL SOEHNLEIN
Candidate
121 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C55277
ERIC MICHAEL ZADZILKA
Candidate
927 FAIRMONT AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C22120
ERIC NEIL GIOIA
Candidate
4-74 48TH AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109

C08072
ERIC R HESS
Candidate
1071 FLORAL AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08071
ERIC R HESS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
Rochelle Obie, Treasurer
1948 FIERO AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C07175
ERIC ROMAN
Candidate
51 SIMMONS LOOP
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C07174
ERIC ROMAN FOR NEW YORK CITY MAYOR
Eric Roman, Treasurer
51 SIMMONS LOOP
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C05613
ERIC S. LEVINE
Candidate
672 CODDINGTON RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C06141
ERIC ULRICH 2017
Raymond Hummel, Treasurer
4705 30TH AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11103

C00942
ERIC WARNER
Candidate
9396 FIVE MILE LINE ROAD
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C02200
ERIC WHITEHOUSE
Candidate
307 SPRAGUETOWN ROAD
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C86496
ERIC ZAUSNER
Candidate
50 SOUNDVIEW DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C86421
ERIC ZAUSNER
Candidate
50 SOUNDVIEW DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C88201
ERICK J. SALGADO
Candidate
54 GALLOWAY AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C21522
ERIE COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
Charles Castiglia, Treasurer
4199 LAKE SHORE RD.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C21125
ERIE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Gayle Syposs, Treasurer
671 SENECA ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C21124
ERIE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE-HOUSEKEEPING
Gayle Syposs, Treasurer
671 SENECA ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C02965
ERIE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC TOWN CHAIRS ASSOC
Paul Tarapacki, Treasurer
21 CLOVERSIDES DR
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C87996
ERIE COUNTY FEDERATION OF REPUBLICAN WOMEN
Melissa Garlock-Mulqueen, Treasurer
48 REED AVE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C21524
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE-FINANCE
Robin Sion, Treasurer
715 MAIN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14203

C21621
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE-HOUSEKEEPING
E. Marshall Wood, Jr., Treasurer
227 CRESTWOOD LANE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C02938
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN HISPANIC COALITION
Victor Colon De Bonilla Iii, Treasurer
1095 DODGE RD
GETZVILLE, NY 14068

C79375
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN LEGISLATURE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Brian Poliner, Treasurer
4700 SCHURR ROAD
CLARENCE, NY 14031

A84770
ERIE COUNTY SHERIFF'S PBA - PAC
Gregory Savage, Treasurer
3592 OLD LAKEVIEW RD.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C03385
ERIK B. NIXON
Candidate
53 KITTY HAWK DR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C04208
ERIK DRESSLER JOHNSON
Candidate
49 DENISHIRE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C32221
ERIK JACOBSEN
Candidate
202 BABBITT RD.
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C06949
ERIK L. GRAY
Candidate
1775 YORK AVENUE APT# 28H
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C06948
ERIK L. GRAY FOR CIVIL COURT
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C20915
ERIK MARTIN DILAN
Candidate
1281 DECATUR STREET, APT 2A
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A19985
ERIK MARTIN DILAN
Candidate
70 Richmond Street
Brooklyn, NY 11208

A21616
ERIKA EDWARDS
Candidate
2225 FIFTH AVENUE APT 11B
NEW YORK, NY 10037

A21762
ERIKA M. EDWARDS
Candidate
2225 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C03662
ERIKA WADDELL SISK
Candidate
73 STORER AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C33133
ERIN B. MALLOY
Candidate
35 RIVERVIEW RD
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C02004
ERIN EDWARDS
Candidate
1857 COUNTY RTE 10
TAGHKANIC, NY 12502

C25621
ERIN EDWARDS
Candidate
1857 COUNTY RTE. 10
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C06808
ERIN HUSSEIN
Candidate
70 E. 10TH ST. APT# 8L
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C06807
ERIN HUSSEIN FOR CITY COUNCIL
Erin Hussein, Treasurer
70 E. 10TH ST. APT# 8L
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C08728
ERIN KEHALEY-CORR
Candidate
3510 RUSH MENDON RD
HONEOYE FALLS, NY 14472

C03596
ERIN KING SWEENEY
Candidate
3644 ISLAND ROAD
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C07086
ERIN KRISTINA BAKER
Candidate
10 COLONIAL DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

A17912
ERIN M PERADOTTO
Candidate
132 LAKEFRONT BLVD APT# 802
Buffalo, NY 14202

C06454
ERIN P. DELABIO
Candidate
44 SUNSET DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C01668
ERIN SULLIVAN-TETA
Candidate
352 7TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12182

C21248
ERLENE J. KING
Candidate
101 KENILWORTH PL
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C34508
ERLENE T. KING
Candidate
438 E 21ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C46816
ERNEST C. BELLO
Candidate
50 HY-VUE DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02467
ERNEST C. PALMER
Candidate
4335 LOWER RIVER ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C20280
ERNEST D. DAVIS
Candidate
PO BOX 2197
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10551

C03510
ERNEST EARL EVERETT JR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1347
TROY, NY 12181

C03887
ERNEST EVERETT FOR TROY-AKA-FRIENDS OF ERNEST EVERETT
Sabrinna Maples, Treasurer
564 WASHINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203

A21778
ERNEST F. HART
Candidate
41-65 WESTMORELAND STREET
LITTLE NECK, NY 11363

A21709
ERNEST JOHNSON
Candidate
551 Miller Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11207

C05137
ERNEST S. FLAGLER
Candidate
354 RANDOLPH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C32460
ERNEST S. FLAGLER
Candidate
354 RANDOLPH STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C08660
ERNEST T. SANITA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 8813
UTICA, NY 13505

C86459
ERNEST T. SANITA
Candidate
514 STATE STREET
SUITE 4
UTICA, NY 13502

C01986
ERNESTINE GALLAGHER
Candidate
75 WEST END AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C35215
ERNIE ODIERNA
Candidate
5 HIGHBRIDGE ROAD
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

A00664
ERNST & YOUNG COMMITTEE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
Dana Bober, Treasurer
5 TIMES SQUARE
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C08984
ERROL D. TOULON, JR.
Candidate
24 SANDY CT
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755

C48632
ERVIN FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
Louis Levine, Treasurer
305 EAST GENESEE PARKWAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C07830
ERYCKA MONTOYA
Candidate
98-40 57TH AVE. APT# 16E
CORONA, NY 11368

C03622
ESPINAL FOR 17
Wilson Rodriguez, Treasurer
9310 90TH AVE
WOODHAVEN, NY 11421

C07301
ESPINAL FOR NEW YORK CITY
Alexander Roque, Treasurer
430 61ST STREET
WEST NEW YORK, NJ 07093

C22713
ESSEX COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (ECDC)
Bruce Pushee, Treasurer
PO BOX 173
ELIZABETHTOWN, NY 12932

A25012
ESSEX COUNTY GREENS
Frederick Balzac, Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 164
JAY, NY 12941

C24659
ESSEX COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Susan Crowningshield, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 133
PORT KENT, NY 12975

C07917
ESTHER BERNHARD YANG
Candidate
412 EAST 65 STREET APT# 2E
NEW YORK, NY 10065

A83668
ESTHER COMMITTEE PARTY
Emelia Harris, Treasurer
PO BOX 116
BRONX, NY 10458

C85141
ETHAN D. IRWIN
Candidate
12 GREEN LN
LEVITTOWN, NY 11796

C29602
ETHEL T. CHEN
Candidate
142-14 QUINCE AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C49379
EUGENE DEPASQUALE
Candidate
PO BOX 2273
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C44376
EUGENE COOK
Candidate
25 ARBUTUS ROAD
GREENLAWN, NY 11740

A21550
EUGENE G.P. BYRNE
Candidate
305 W 55TH STREET APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C86780
EUGENE J CONWAY
Candidate
312 WEY BRIDGE TERRACE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C21246
EUGENE L. PARRINGTON
Candidate
87 ISLAND BLVD.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C85640
EUGENE P. HART
Candidate
66 MAPLEWODD AVE.
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C28861
EUGENE W. THOMAS
Candidate
16 W. SULLIVANVILLE RD.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C01800
EUGENIE S. ABRAMS
Candidate
32 BAY VIEW TERRACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C05033
EURIPIDES (EVAN) CHRISTOU
Candidate
1305 CYPRIANA TERRACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08110
EUSTACHE CLERVEAUX
Candidate
8 WOLFE DR.
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C01250
EUTHIMIOS THEOTOKATOS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 509
YONKERS, NY 10710

C07179
EVA PEARSON
Candidate
426 STAPLES STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C35551
EVAN THIES
Candidate
214 N. 11TH ST., APT. 3W
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C83580
EVAN INLAW
Candidate
6 ASHBURTON PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C35550
EVAN THIES FOR CITY COUNCIL
Evan Thies, Treasurer
214 N. 11TH ST., APT. 3W
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C84475
EVANS CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
Christine Couentry, Treasurer
943 JOHNSON AVE.
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C23645
EVANS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Karen Erickson, Treasurer
8991 IROQUOIS RD
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C85205
EVANS REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
Kristine Dash, Treasurer
7490 VERSAILLES RD
DERBY, NY 14047

C86314
EVE ANN SHWARTZ
Candidate
689 BORDEN RD
EARLVILLE, NY 13332

C02043
EVELYN M WOOD
Candidate
P.O. BOX 11
ATHOL, NY 12810

C42577
EVELYN R. STUPEL
Candidate
141 KELBOURNE AVE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C28467
EVERETT CASS
Candidate
RANDALL ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C00405
EVERLY D. BROWN
Candidate
249-22 147 AVE
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A06332
EXCELSIOR 2000
Suzanne Bragman, Treasurer
8285 THOMPSON RD.
CICERO, NY 13009

A19423
EXECUTIVE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (EPAC)
Bruno La Spina, Esq., Treasurer
PO BOX 2082
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717-0998

A18421
EYP PAC NY
John Kempf, Treasurer
EINHORN YAFFEE PRESCOTT
257 FULLER RD STE 1
ALBANY, NY 12203

C03928
EZRA P. SCOTT JR.
Candidate
2703 LINWOOD AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C02005
F. GEORGE HOTALING
Candidate
1311 COUNTY RTE 10
CRARYVILLE, NY 12521

C00863
F.B.C FOR POMPEY 2013 (FAITH BASE COALITION FOR POMPEY 2013)
Cardon Pompey, Treasurer
2461 BEDFORD AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C02648
F.O.C.O. FRIENDS OF COLLEEN O'NEILL
Patricia Sitts, Treasurer
19129 SPRING ST
ADAMS, NY 13605

A01069
FACULTY ASSOCIATION PAC
Paul Waite, Treasurer
3111 SAUNDERS SETTLEMENT RD.
SANBORN, NY 14132

A22223
FACULTY ASSOCIATION SUFFOLK COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Peter Digregorio, Treasurer
11 DELLMARIE LA
NESCONSET, NY 11767

A83641
FACULTY FEDERATION OF ERIE COMMUNITY COLLEGE - PAC (FFECC - PAC)
Gregory Fox, Treasurer
43 ELIZABETH AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A87217
FAIR COURTS PAC
Colin Morrissey, Treasurer
49 KISSAM LANE
GLEN HEAD, NY 11545

A01117
FAIR PAC (FAIR APPORTIONMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE REVENUE)
Joseph Benedict, Jr., Treasurer
2660 WILLIAM ST.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C08228
FAITH BASE COALITION TO ELECT CARDON POMPEY (F.B.C TO ELECT CARDON POMPEY)
Cardon Pompey, Treasurer
5302 AVE M
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A21322
FALK 4 NY (FALK FOR NEW YORK)
Amy Falk, Treasurer
21 CAROLYN WAY
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A21442
FAMILIES FOR LORRAINE GITTENS-BRIDGES
Diane Lake, Treasurer
114-63 226TH STREET
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

A18010
FAMILY PHYSICIANS PAC
Vito Grasso, Treasurer
626 PINEWOODS AVE
TROY, NY 12180

A83793
FARM NY PAC
Jeffery Kirby, Treasurer
116 POWERS LANE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C24248
FARMINGDALE REPUBLICAN CLUB (FRC)
Gregory Carman Jr., Treasurer
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C23908
FARMINGDALE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (FRC)
Gregory Carman Jr., Treasurer
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

A11765
FARRELL 2000
Marcia Coleman, Treasurer
1405 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A88326
FARRELL 2014
Marcia Coleman, Treasurer
31 BLEECKER PLACE
ALBANY, NY 12202

A21035
FARRELL 2016
Marcia Coleman, Treasurer
1405 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A21815
FARRELL 2017
Marcia Coleman, Treasurer
1405 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C35176
FARRELL EXPLORATORY COMMITTEE 2009
Gabriela Rosa, Treasurer
TIOGA-CARVER AUDUBON STATION
P.O. BOX 614
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C44395
FARRELL FOR D.A.
Daniel Hart, Treasurer
5089 STATE ROUTE 52
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

A21504
FARRELL FRITZ, P.C.
Louis Vlahos, Treasurer
400 RXR PLAZA
UNIONDALE, NY 11556

C87484
FARYCE MOORE
Candidate
99 SOUTH PORTLAND AVE APT 5
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C03454
FAULKNER FOR NEW YORK
Michael Faulkner, Treasurer
55 STANHOPE STREET APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C02537
FAYE STORMS
Candidate
1055 OLD ROUTE 28
PHOENICIA, NY 12464

A18926
FEDEX CORPORATION NEW YORK STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (FEDEX NY PAC)
Clement Klank, Treasurer
942 SOUTH SHADY GROVE ROAD
MEMPHIS, TN 38120

A19816
FEDKOWSKYJ FOR NEW YORK (FEDKOWSKYJ FOR NY)
John Pizzella, Treasurer
6121 79TH STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

A38444
FELDER FOR SENATE
Melvin Neumann, Treasurer
1133 55TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A21386
FELDMEIER FOR ASSEMBLY
Harvey Feldmeier, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 26
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

C85081
FELICIA L SALVATORE
Candidate
48 VAN WAGNER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C34837
FELICISIMO MANAPOL
Candidate
5273 RESERVOIR RD
GENESEO, NY 14454

C04966
FELIPE-ADAMS 4 BKLYN (FELIPE-ADAMS FOR BROOKLYN)
Lauren Almonte, Treasurer
16 COURT STREET APT# 3500
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C06881
FELIX A. PERDOMO
Candidate
1945 LORING PL SOUTH APT# 1F
BRONX, NY 10453

C00387
FELIX LOPEZ
Candidate
36 ALTA WAY
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C07690
FELIX ORTIZ
Candidate
26 BROADWAY, 21 FL
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C05035
FELIX QUAYSON
Candidate
127 ROEKEL AVE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A04414
FELIX W. ORTIZ
Candidate
189B 33rd Street
Brooklyn, NY 11231

C08015
FERGUSON FOR CHAUTAUQUA
Lori Stearns, Treasurer
307 MAPLECREST AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C43235
FERNANDO CABRERA
Candidate
2792 SEDGWICK AVE APT. 4A
BRONX, NY 10468

A19742
FERNANDO CABRERA
Candidate
2792 Sedgwick Avenue, #4A
Bronx, NY 10468

C20490
FERNANDO FERRER
Candidate
2521 PALISADE AVE
BRONX, NY 10463

C01194
FERNANDO J. DIMAGGIO
Candidate
110 FONT GROVE RD.
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A19806
FERNANDO P. TIRADO ELECT FOR THE NYS 78TH AD
Anthony Perez, Treasurer
2831 EXTERIOR STREET, APT 6B
BRONX, NY 10463

C04945
FEROLETO FOR COUNCIL
Anthony Leone, Cpa, Treasurer
1349 HERTEL AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C47216
FERRERAS 2009
Yoselin Genao, Treasurer
1162 E. 103RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C08066
FIDEL GOMEZ
Candidate
3131 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 11J
BRONX, NY 10468

A76015
FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL, INC. PAC FOR NEW YORK
John Benton, Treasurer
601 RIVERSIDE AVENUE, 7TH FL
JACKSONVILLE, FL 32204

C04342
FIELDS FOR CITY COUNCIL
Malaya Allen, Treasurer
30 W 141 STREET APT# 16P
NEW YORK, NY 10037

A75577
FIGHT BACK NEW YORK
Greg Rae, Treasurer
252 SEVENTH AVE, #5A
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C86425
FILOMENA RICCIARDI
Candidate
21 WESTLAND DRIVE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A11579
FINCH FOR ASSEMBLY
Richard Paulino, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 332
AUBURN, NY 13021

C00468
FIORELLO LAGUARDIA REPUBLICAN LEADERSHIP COMMITTEE
Michael Bennette, Treasurer
8024 17TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

A11860
FIRE ISLAND PINES PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION INC POLITICAL ACTION COMM
Ken Pollard, Treasurer
7 EAST 14TH ST. APT# 170
NEW YORK, NY 10003

A38601
FITCH FOR ASSEMBLY
Christina Fitch, Treasurer
116 HIAWATHA TRAIL
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C08572
FITZPATRICK FOR SUPERVISOR
Sara Fitzpatrick, Treasurer
5948 MAPLE GROVE DR.
TULLY, NY 13159

C20420
FITZPATRICK FOR THE PEOPLE
Barry Weiss, Treasurer
1216 JAMES STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

A20074
FIVE TOWNS REPUBLICAN CLUBS (FTRC)
John Novello, Treasurer
158 IRVING PLACE
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C04536
FLORAL PARK BELLEROSE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
John O'Grady, Treasurer
85 CYPRESS ST.
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C35711
FLORENCE C. PRISCO
Candidate
3985 RTE 82
MILLBROOK, NY 12515

C07527
FLORINDO JOSEPH TRONCELLITI
Candidate
255 W. 108TH ST. #7B1
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C03034
FLOWERS - 29
T. Hayles, Treasurer
114-30 179TH ST.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11434

A21463
FLOYD G. RAYBURN
Candidate
4847 County Road 11
Rushville, NY 14544

C01474
FLOYD R. VARNEY
Candidate
81 HADLOCK POND ROAD
FORT ANN, NY 12827

C07161
FMFS (FRANK MARTIN FOR SHERIFF)
Kathleen Martin, Treasurer
1473 AMSTERDAM RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C49261
FOCUS ON GLENVILLE
David Roddy, Treasurer
133 SARATOGA ROAD APT P-4
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

A19379
FOOD INDUSTRY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NYC
Jay Peltz, Treasurer
23 PARK ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C85856
FOOT HILLS DEMOCRATS
Thomas Dolan, Treasurer
10 DOCK STREET
COEYMANS, NY 12045

A05102
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUND
Mark Edie, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 75000, MC 2250
DETROIT, MI 48275-2250

C35201
FORT EDWARD DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
Mitchell Suprenant, Jr., Treasurer
242 SAMANTHA DRIVE
FORT EDWARD, NY 12828

A19612
FORWARD LONG ISLAND STATE PAC
Mary Marcus, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 838
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C19922
FOUNDATION FOR THE FUTURE
Susan Ranous, Treasurer
201 CANDEE AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

A19700
FOUR FREEDOMS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 EAST 91ST STREET APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A21605
FOURATT 4 NY STATE ASSEMBLY
Jim Fouratt, Treasurer
227 WAVERLY PLACE APT# 6C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C06723
FOX 2017
Judith Pierce, Treasurer
2940 OCEAN PARKWAY APT# 8T
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C71897
FRAN ADELSON
Candidate
74 HARMON STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C52558
FRANCENA I. AMPARO
Candidate
32C SCARBOROUGH LANE
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C08000
FRANCES PERRY
Candidate
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CONSTABLE, NY 12926

C00168
FRANCESCA 2013
Mercedes Regalado, Treasurer
502 WEST 173 ST #2B
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A20002
FRANCESCA 2014
Francesca Castellanos, Treasurer
503 W. 169 STREET APT #51
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C46838
FRANCESCA M. CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
503 WEST 169 ST #51
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C08292
FRANCESCA RHEANNON
Candidate
68 HOG CREEK ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A21437
FRANCHISE OWNERS ASSOC. OF NEW YORK
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINKLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C03850
FRANCINA J. SPOTH
Candidate
217 W. KLEIN RD.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C06976
FRANCINE R. VERO
Candidate
119 DIVISION STREET APT# 1
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C34873
FRANCIS A. ABITABILE
Candidate
297 UARYAVNE AVE
HUDSON, NY 12534

C47077
FRANCIS CORCORAN
Candidate
340 SOUTH BEDFORD RD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C25087
FRANCIS D. PHILLIPS
Candidate
15 OAKREST DR
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C33969
FRANCIS D. VENEZIA
Candidate
226 LONG POND RD.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C08457
FRANCIS FLANAGAN
Candidate
440 TUSCARORA
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C28003
FRANCIS G. FARRINGTON
Candidate
89 ASHFORD AVE.
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C08489
FRANCIS G. MC GRUTY
Candidate
436 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C33919
FRANCIS GRAY
Candidate
PO BOX 695
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C33220
FRANCIS J BOCK
Candidate
PO BOX 3018
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C24842
FRANCIS J. WASSMER JR.
Candidate
91 GURNEE AVENUE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

A86657
FRANCIS JOSEPH VITOLLO
Candidate
PO BOX 948
COEYMANS, NY 12045

C05723
FRANCIS JOSEPH VITOLLO
Candidate
PO BOX 948
COEYMANS, NY 12045

C01760
FRANCIS M. GOTTRON JR.
Candidate
PO BOX 8
VERBANK, NY 12585

C07392
FRANCIS M. SIMMONS
Candidate
619 25TH STREET
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C86315
FRANCIS MUSCATO
Candidate
421 HINCHEY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C03459
FRANCIS NARDI
Candidate
209K RAMAPO ROAD
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C51495
FRANCIS P. ARMSTRONG
Candidate
398 BUCH BROOK RD.
ROSCOE, NY 12776

C30588
FRANCIS S. MAJEWSKI
Candidate
312 MAGNOLIA DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C19541
FRANCIS SHEEHAN
Candidate
ONE ESSEX PLACE
HARTSDALE, NY 10530-1205

C05014
FRANCIS T. CORCORAN
Candidate
340 SOUTH BEDFORD ROAD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C00683
FRANCIS T. CORCORAN, JR
Candidate
340 SOUTH BEDFORD RD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C00920
FRANCIS T. ZAPPONE
Candidate
PO BOX 17
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969

C20082
FRANCIS X. BECKER, JR.
Candidate
42 WINTER ST.
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

C05065
FRANCIS X. FARRELL
Candidate
18 MONTROSE POINT ROAD
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C39690
FRANCISCO BATISTA
Candidate
12 SANTIAGO AVE.
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C05278
FRANCISCO OLIVERAS
Candidate
17 LINCOLN STREET
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

A13746
FRANCISCO P. MOYA
Candidate
10211 46th Avenue
Corona, NY 11368

C06603
FRANCISCO P. MOYA
Candidate
102-11 46TH AVE.
CORONA, NY 11368

A21105
FRANCK D. JOSEPH II
Candidate
137-77 BELKNAP STREET
QUEENS, NY 11413

C35431
FRANCOIS CROSS
Candidate
PO BOX 550
BEACON, NY 12808

C07837
FRANCOIS FOR COUNCIL 2017
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C05160
FRANK (RUSTY) BROWN CAMPAIGN FUND
Barbara Brown, Treasurer
39 EAST CLARK STREET
ILION, NY 13357

C08597
FRANK 4 COLONIE
Anthony Dipiazza, Treasurer
31 WILLOUGHBY DR.
ALBANY, NY 12205

C00240
FRANK A. CATALINA
Candidate
1013 BROWN ST
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C07338
FRANK A. DIBRANGO JR.
Candidate
1008 BECKWITH PL
UTICA, NY 13501

C08598
FRANK A. MAURIELLO
Candidate
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C04867
FRANK A. MAURIELLO
Candidate
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C05522
FRANK A. MAZZELLA JR.
Candidate
19 CLARK HEIGHTS
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C35186
FRANK A. NAZZARO JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 444
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C51482
FRANK ARMSTRONG CAMPAIGN FUND
Patricia Armstrong, Treasurer
398 BUCK BROOK ROAD
ROSCOE, NY 12776

C06201
FRANK B. PELOSI
Candidate
119 PATTISON STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C08791
FRANK BEYRODT JR.
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C19837
FRANK BORELLI
Candidate
12 E. CAVALRY DR.
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C19598
FRANK BROOKS
Candidate
3 CENTENNIAL DRIVE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C05161
FRANK BROWN
Candidate
777 NEWVILLE ROAD
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

C35297
FRANK C. PETRAMALE
Candidate
25 LAY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C86594
FRANK D. BELL
Candidate
26 NORTH MAPLE AVENUE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C48463
FRANK D. LOMBARDI
Candidate
43 BROOKSIDE RD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C03895
FRANK DIZENZO SR
Candidate
PO BOX 36
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

C07838
FRANK FRANCOIS
Candidate
105-03 220TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C05741
FRANK G. DUSERICK
Candidate
9038 STRONG HILL RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C21225
FRANK GARGANO
Candidate
31 BUCKINGHAM DRIVE
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C07764
FRANK GORDON
Candidate
100 FREMONT STREET
HARRISON, NY 10528

C07119
FRANK GROSSMAN
Candidate
4 ST MARY'S PLACE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C06468
FRANK H. HIGGINS
Candidate
1616 GEMINI DRIVE
OLEAN, NY 14760

C06467
FRANK HIGGINS FOR OLEAN
Eric Firkel, Treasurer
757 EAST STATE STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C40161
FRANK J BERTONI JR.
Candidate
327 BERMOND AVENUE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C08671
FRANK J PALERMO
Candidate
53 QUAKER RD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C24510
FRANK J. CLARK
Candidate
PO BOX 445
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C06569
FRANK J. COMMISSO JR.
Candidate
67 WELLINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C25763
FRANK J. DELCAMPO
Candidate
106 EAST COURT
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C08173
FRANK J. GENTILE JR.
Candidate
484 VAN ELLIS RD
UTICA, NY 13502

C83861
FRANK J. HAGEN
Candidate
10 DUNNERY COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C01592
FRANK J. O'DONNELL
Candidate
84-4 OSWEGO RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08544
FRANK JOSEPH VETRO
Candidate
27 WHITE BIRCH CIRCLE
MILLER PLACE, NY 11764

C02174
FRANK KELLY
Candidate
11 ORCHARD DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C08653
FRANK L. GAGLIANESE III
Candidate
42 S. MORRELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C02114
FRANK LENNART ZAPKA
Candidate
110 PHILLIES BRIDGE RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C05596
FRANK M. BOGULSKI
Candidate
5268 BRIERCLIFF DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C23647
FRANK MAIORANA
Candidate
111 SOUTH MAIN ST
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C88195
FRANK MAX JR.
Candidate
55 RED OAK
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C22673
FRANK MEROLA
Candidate
1464 SPRING AVE EXT
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C07162
FRANK P MARTIN JR
Candidate
1473 AMSTERDAM RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C20968
FRANK P. MILANO
Candidate
25 ALDEN CT.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C34874
FRANK P. NERO
Candidate
3 JANIS ST
HUDSON, NY 12534

C34943
FRANK P. WOOD
Candidate
41 HOOKER AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C30461
FRANK PAGANO
Candidate
285 CENTRAL AVE.
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C08670
FRANK PALERMO CAMPAIGN FUND
Mark Wienberg, Treasurer
36 ROSMINI LANE
MONROE, NY 10950

C05484
FRANK PETRONE
Candidate
548 SOUTH MOUNTAIN RD.
GARDINER, NY 12525

C20738
FRANK PETRONE
Candidate
45 THREEPENCE DRIVE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C59275
FRANK PHILLIPS
Candidate
3 FLORUS CROM CT
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C35792
FRANK R. BIALKOWSKI
Candidate
16 UNION ST
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C02324
FRANK R. SEDDIO
Candidate
9306 FLATLANDS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C06374
FRANK R. SEDDIO
Candidate
2333 EAST 69TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C04212
FRANK RAYMOND CETERA
Candidate
717 OTISCO ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C08812
FRANK RAZZANO
Candidate
6 KEVIN LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C52515
FRANK S. BLAISDELL
Candidate
1130 GOODE ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

A11930
FRANK SCALA
Candidate
610 East 20th Street
New York, NY 10009

C08683
FRANK SCALA
Candidate
610 E. 20TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A37925
FRANK SKARTADOS
Candidate
1900 Route 9W
Milton, NY 12547

C35348
FRANK SKARTADOS
Candidate
1900 ROUTE 9W
MILTON, NY 12547

C29902
FRANK SPARACO
Candidate
17 LOUIS AVENUE
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

C08916
FRANK SPATTO
Candidate
3776 STATE ROUTE 168
MOHAWK, NY 13407

C07972
FRANK SPOTORNO
Candidate
347 EAST 61 ST
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C03848
FRANK TASSONE
Candidate
80 MALER LANE
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C07899
FRANK V. KELLY
Candidate
11 ORCHARD DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C50342
FRANK V. KELLY
Candidate
PO BOX 325
CROSS RIVER, NY 10518-0325

C03524
FRANK W. STRENG
Candidate
11 AMANDA COURT
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C21411
FRANK X. ALLKOFER
Candidate
2758 LYELL ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C03577
FRANK X. ALLKOFER
Candidate
2758 LYELL ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C33228
FRANK X. VESCERA
Candidate
637 MARY STREET
UTICA, NY 13501

C00733
FRANK ZEOLI
Candidate
16 CRESANT CREEK WAY
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C20774
FRANKLIN COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Karen Edwards, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 134
MALONE, NY 12953

C23351
FRANKLIN COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Lidia Kriwox, Treasurer
102 UNDERWOOD ROAD
TUPPER LAKE, NY 12986

C20762
FRANKLIN SQ. EAST THEODORE ROOSEVELT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
John Vita, Treasurer
520 HENRY STREET
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C20891
FRANKLIN SQUARE REPUBLICAN CLUB
Joan Tyska, Treasurer
2756 GROVE AVENUE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C48635
FRANKLYN J. MCCOY JR
Candidate
253 MIDDLE RD.
LAKE GEORGE, NY 12845

A17580
FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE EMPIRE STATE LODGE INC.
Ross Paternostro, Treasurer
911 POLICE PLAZA
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

A20003
FRED 2014
Gwendolyn Sellers, Treasurer
95 LENOX AVE #11K
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A21339
FRED AKSHAR FOR OUR FUTURE
William Fenwick, Treasurer
1116 OLD STATE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C85523
FRED ANCELLO
Candidate
395 STONE RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C22728
FRED BEARDSLEY
Candidate
10 CANTERBURY WAY
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C20983
FRED C BEARDSLEY
Candidate
10 CANTERBURY WAY
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C08588
FRED COSTELLO JR.
Candidate
118 HUDSON STREET
GLASCO, NY 12432

C41096
FRED J. HIRSH
Candidate
1412 APPLE LANE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C49199
FRED J. JONES
Candidate
2260 HEWLETT AVE.
MERRICK, NY 11566

C20375
FRED POLLACK
Candidate
54 FAIRFIELD AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C86436
FRED W. DRUMM
Candidate
138 BURGOYNE RD.
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871

A06018
FRED W. THIELE, JR.
Candidate
P.O. Box 1407
Bridgehampton, NY 11932

C83680
FREDERICK "FRITZ" MAY
Candidate
209 S. MAIN STREET
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C31274
FREDERICK A. LEWIS
Candidate
2328 CAMP ROAD #2
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C06107
FREDERICK A. SALES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 757
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701

C05776
FREDERICK A. WILLE
Candidate
2585 WHEELER STATION ROAD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C21634
FREDERICK B. PIZZUTO, II
Candidate
80 CEDAR AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C32831
FREDERICK C. ARRIAGA
Candidate
721 RUGBY ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C58515
FREDERICK C. BRODA
Candidate
30 CRICKET LANE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C01343
FREDERICK C. LUTHER
Candidate
475 FULTON STREET
WAVERLY, NY 14892

C32204
FREDERICK E. PERRINE
Candidate
78 FRAZIER STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C27303
FREDERICK H. MAY
Candidate
209 SOUTH MAIN STREET
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C23686
FREDERICK HAVEMEYER
Candidate
PO BOX 550
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969

C08546
FREDERICK HAVEMEYER
Candidate
PO BOX 8550
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969

A21149
FREDERICK J. AKSHAR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 246
PORT CRANE, NY 13833

C00309
FREDERICK J. MORRISSEY
Candidate
PO BOX 206
SOMERS, NY 10589

C42896
FREDERICK J. PIASECKI, JR.
Candidate
4839 BUSSENDORFER ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C38357
FREDERICK J. SALANITRO
Candidate
1 LAMESA AVENUE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C86233
FREDERICK JOHN HERON
Candidate
308 COUNTY ROUTE #46
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C05770
FREDERICK SALANITRO
Candidate
1 LAMESA AVENUE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C86150
FREDERICK SPENCER LIGHTFOOTE
Candidate
3090 DEPEW ROAD
STANLEY, NY 14561

C48461
FREDONIA - POMFRET REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Timothy Murphy, Treasurer
FREDONIA - POMFRET REPUBLICAN COMM
P.O. BOX 435
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C20776
FREDONIA-POMFRET DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
Annemarie Johnston, Treasurer
12 CAROL AVE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C08277
FREDRIC M. BRINN
Candidate
27 BARRIE DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C35182
FREDRICH WILLIAM SCILIANO
Candidate
13 ANN STREET
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C00833
FREE STINA
Christina Gonzalez, Treasurer
PO BOX 634 AUDUBON STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C03504
FREEDMAN FOR FAMILIES
Gary Krull, Treasurer
908 N. MILITARY RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A87724
FREEDOM NEW YORK
Mary Clancy, Treasurer
11972 GREY OAKS PARK RD.
GLEN ALLEN, VA 23059

A38915
FREELANCERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Dina Sena, Treasurer
20 JAY STREET, SUITE 700
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C08321
FREEPORT NORTH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C23286
FREEPORT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEMEN'S COUNCIL
Ana-Maria Hurtado, Treasurer
PO BOX 546
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C06055
FREIER FOR CIVIL COURT
Naomi Krybus, Treasurer
1716 56TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C07879
FREINDS OF MARSHA SILVERMAN
Roni Epstein, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 243
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A41755
FRESH START CANDIDATE COMMITTEE
Mitzi French, Treasurer
PO BOX 291
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C37921
FRESH START PAC
Mitzi French, Treasurer
PO BOX 291
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C22989
FRIEND OF JOSEPH CANNELLA
Nancy Cannella, Treasurer
26 SUNNYRIDGE RD
HARRISON, NY 10528

C24174
FRIENDS & CITIZENS FOR JOHN J. HANLEY
John Hanley, Treasurer
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06783
FRIENDS 4 ANDRES RIVERA
Janine Lambert, Treasurer
21 TWILLER ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

C07176
FRIENDS AND FAMILY TO ELECT DUNCAN KIRKWOOD
Carolyn Kirkwood, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 494
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A21895
FRIENDS FOR AL TAYLORS
Makeda Thompson, Treasurer
801 TILDEN STREET APT# 19G
BRONX, NY 10467

C00142
FRIENDS FOR ALEX WALSH
Aaron Belair, Treasurer
142 SHOTWELL PARK
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C04551
FRIENDS FOR ALICIA LAIBLE
Eric Kenyon, Treasurer
2925 LEWISTON RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C05835
FRIENDS FOR AMANDA SEPTIMO
Denise Veloz, Treasurer
2144 GLEBE AVENUE APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10462

C23228
FRIENDS FOR ANGIE CULLIN
Ana-Maria Hurtado, Treasurer
421 RAY STREET
FREEPORT, NY 11520

A21400
FRIENDS FOR BRYAN BLOCK
Sanjoy Augustine, Treasurer
247-54 90 AVE.
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C02819
FRIENDS FOR CHARLES SNYDER
Sheila Snyder, Treasurer
459 SNYDER ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C86371
FRIENDS FOR CRAIG LOPEZ
Janine Tarace, Treasurer
476 RIDGE ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C86944
FRIENDS FOR CRAIG S. WALKER
Marshall Smith, Treasurer
345 WEST 145TH STREET APT 14C2A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C33448
FRIENDS FOR DAN WHITE
Barbara White, Treasurer
60 ARAGON AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14622

A13146
FRIENDS FOR DAVE MCDONOUGH
Richard Grebinger, Treasurer
3665 MERRICK ROAD
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C49865
FRIENDS FOR DAVE PAGANELLI
Jeanmarie Klaus, Treasurer
PO BOX 1244
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C08073
FRIENDS FOR DAVID FULVIO
Roberta Hammond, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 265
MACEDON, NY 14502

C01905
FRIENDS FOR DOUG BEATY
Christine Fair, Treasurer
17 WEBSTER AVE.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C07461
FRIENDS FOR DUFFY JOHNSTON
Tammy Johnston, Treasurer
1610 LOCKPORT RD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C07413
FRIENDS FOR ERIC SOEHNLEIN
Sarah Niland, Treasurer
121 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A73855
FRIENDS FOR EVETTE ZAYAS
Pedro Caraballo, Jr., Treasurer
345 63RD STREET, #2F
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

A07116
FRIENDS FOR FUSCHILLO
Nunzio Grella, Treasurer
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C03704
FRIENDS FOR GEOFF
Maureen Gambino, Treasurer
266 MARTIN ROAD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C03241
FRIENDS FOR GRAUBARD
Sidney Graubard, Treasurer
481 WYGANT ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845-1639

C85463
FRIENDS FOR IRIS PAGAN
Robert Presseau, Treasurer
27 PARK AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C84591
FRIENDS FOR JACKIE FELSER
Donald Frei, Treasurer
80 EAST CENTER RD
W. SENECA, NY 14224

C04219
FRIENDS FOR JAMIE MOXHAM
Andrew Granchelli, Treasurer
393 PINE ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C00225
FRIENDS FOR JIM CLARK
Anthony Farrar, Treasurer
1208 CORINTH ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C48376
FRIENDS FOR JIM COUGHLAN
Sharon Coughlan, Treasurer
PO BOX 72
RHINECLIFF, NY 12574

C05476
FRIENDS FOR JOE MCDERMOTT
Mary Mcdermott, Treasurer
540 POTTER BLVD.
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C00145
FRIENDS FOR JOSEPH CARNI
Anthony Mancuso, Treasurer
105 GREEN ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C84417
FRIENDS FOR JUDY KENNEDY
Theresa Vargas, Treasurer
333 GRAND STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C03673
FRIENDS FOR KATE MURRAY
John Rottkamp, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 268
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

A20033
FRIENDS FOR KATHY HOCHUL
Ken Manning, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 122
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C02124
FRIENDS FOR LARRY A LAMORA
Shannon Lamora, Treasurer
3748 ALBANY STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C08797
FRIENDS FOR LEEANN
Christopher Briggs, Treasurer
269 MAPLE AVENUE
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

C00705
FRIENDS FOR LENFORD EDIE
Selva Watt-Tyndale, Treasurer
4039 GRACE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10466

C04801
FRIENDS FOR MAJOR CHANGE
Natalie Gary, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 177
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C20369
FRIENDS FOR MARIETTA SEAMAN
Charles Seaman, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 752
QUOGUE, NY 11959

C05059
FRIENDS FOR MARK LEVY
Mark Levy, Treasurer
58 STATION ROAD
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

C05452
FRIENDS FOR MARYROSE ANGELO
Anthony Angelo, Treasurer
304 CHARLES AVE. APT. 2
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C08319
FRIENDS FOR MCBRIDE
Michael Sommers, Treasurer
9614 BRATT LN.
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C07274
FRIENDS FOR MELINDA MONTANARO
Lawrence Rubin, Treasurer
6 MACAULAY RD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C04859
FRIENDS FOR MIKE DELVECCHIO JR
Lucy Delvecchio, Treasurer
406 WOODS AVE N
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C04883
FRIENDS FOR MIKE ESSIG
Maria Hunter, Treasurer
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C03413
FRIENDS FOR NORMA GONSALVES
John Difiglia, Treasurer
78 LODGE AVENUE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

A83003
FRIENDS FOR PALMESANO
Philip Roche, Treasurer
5 FOX LANE EAST
PAINTED POST, NY 14870

A13292
FRIENDS FOR PAT MAHER - 2002
Patricia Maher, Treasurer
PO BOX 826
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554-0826

C22986
FRIENDS FOR PAT MAHER 2005
Patricia Maher, Treasurer
335 SPRING DR.
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C85375
FRIENDS FOR PAT MAHER 2011
Gerald Goldberg, Treasurer
335 SPRING DR.
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C06900
FRIENDS FOR PATRICK MCALLISTER
Nancy Levesque, Treasurer
PO BOX 101
ATLANTA, NY 14808

A21317
FRIENDS FOR PATRICK VINCENT (FFPV)
Ralph Potasiewicz, Treasurer
301 PARDEEVILLE RD.
COLD BROOK, NY 13324

C85286
FRIENDS FOR PAUL VALENTI
Harry Decarlo, Treasurer
902 3RD ST.
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C84001
FRIENDS FOR PETER KOO
Xiao Yun Molly Yu, Treasurer
41-15 KISSENA BLVD
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C08472
FRIENDS FOR PETER TUOHY
Catherine Murray, Treasurer
9 BALDER COURT
MONROE, NY 10950

C86453
FRIENDS FOR QUINLAN
Christopher Quinlan, Treasurer
264 WALL STREET
CORNING, NY 14830

C08019
FRIENDS FOR RAMONA MONTEVERDE
Theresa Vargas, Treasurer
333 GRAND STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C00973
FRIENDS FOR RICK DAVIS
Caitlin Rech, Treasurer
566 FLETCHER ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C07877
FRIENDS FOR ROXANNE DEVINE
Karl Etheridge, Treasurer
45 HAINES STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C99282
FRIENDS FOR SAM BARRETO
Samuel Barreto Jr., Treasurer
20 MILLENNIUM COURT
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C87313
FRIENDS FOR SANDERS
Kathleen Mcbride, Treasurer
23 FRANK STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C21242
FRIENDS FOR STEVE RHOADS
Michael Hartofilis, Treasurer
3429 PARK AVENUE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

A00858
FRIENDS FOR THE ELECTION OF DEAN SKELOS
John Barry, Treasurer
168 FONDA ROAD
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C22458
FRIENDS FOR THE ELECTION OF VINCENT T MUSCARELLA
John Vita, Treasurer
520 HENRY STREET
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C24481
FRIENDS FOR THE REELECTION OF JOSEPH N. MONDELLO
John Rottkamp, Treasurer
65 ORIOLE ROAD
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C46817
FRIENDS FOR THE WRIGHT CHANGE
Kathleen Caruso, Treasurer
388 GRAND ST
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C31641
FRIENDS FOR THOMASON
Richard Thomason, Treasurer
2470 LASALLE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C00288
FRIENDS FOR TOM DIANA
Donna Diana, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 136
SHRUB OAK, NY 10588

C47506
FRIENDS FOR TRISH BERGIN
George Rehn, Treasurer
16 JOHNS ROAD
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C36259
FRIENDS FOR VANESSA TIRADO
Vanessa Tirado, Treasurer
89 LAKESIDE RD.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A00361
FRIENDS FOR WINNER
Sperry Navone, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 576
ELMIRA, NY 14902

C00091
FRIENDS FOR WRIGHT
Patricia Silvia, Treasurer
305 JEWELL DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C32566
FRIENDS OF MAYOR JOSEPH DELFINO
Cynthia Rubino, Treasurer
2310 JORDAN DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C21289
FRIENDS OF S F R (STEVE FIORE-ROSENFELD)
Michael Harrison, Treasurer
23 ABBEY LANE
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C06596
FRIENDS OF AARON FOLDENAUER
Ingrid Chou, Treasurer
CHURCH STREET STATION
P. O. BOX 2729
NEW YORK, NY 10008-2729

C06492
FRIENDS OF AARON PRICE
Daniel Price, Treasurer
68 WHITE BIRCH LAKE ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

A22849
FRIENDS OF ABINANTI FOR ASSEMBLY
Phillip Chonigman, Treasurer
22 DUNHAM ROAD
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

C06074
FRIENDS OF ADAM BELLO
Kristin Mccann, Treasurer
87 LARKWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C08206
FRIENDS OF ADAM C. DICKEY
Danielle Dickey, Treasurer
324 WARD ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05811
FRIENDS OF ADAM GREENBERG
Karen Pirozzi, Treasurer
60 MAPLE AVE.
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C08022
FRIENDS OF ADAM KELLER
Scott Berner, Treasurer
6225 COUNTRY WALK CT
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

A21966
FRIENDS OF ADAM R. BERMUDEZ
Seth Davis, Treasurer
411 THEODORE FREMD AVENUE
SUITE 102
RYE, NY 10580

C04004
FRIENDS OF ADAM ROBERTS
Joan Roberts, Treasurer
345 E. 69TH ST. APT# 15H
NEW YORK, NY 10021

A05861
FRIENDS OF ADRIANO ESPAILLAT
Maria Luna, Treasurer
839 RIVERSIDE DRIVE 4A
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A21302
FRIENDS OF ADRIENNE ADAMS
Adjoa Gzifa, Treasurer
111-54 179TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C06222
FRIENDS OF ADRIENNE CAREY
James Flynn, Treasurer
8 HOVENKAMP AVENUE
NANUET, NY 10954

C84936
FRIENDS OF AGNES COMPAGNONE
Daniel Mcelduff, Treasurer
7 VERPLANCK AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

C04374
FRIENDS OF AILEEN MCNABB-COLEMAN
Stacie Mcnabb, Treasurer
7285 POTTER ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C05068
FRIENDS OF AL BERNSTEIN
Eric Firkel, Treasurer
757 EAST STATE STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C08895
FRIENDS OF AL CITTADINO
Alfred Cittadino, Treasurer
1408 ANNA PLACE
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C02898
FRIENDS OF AL GARDINER
Sharon Galli, Treasurer
2 CAMILLA STREET
CONKLIN, NY 13748

A74055
FRIENDS OF AL GRAF
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 101
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C88212
FRIENDS OF AL KRUPSKI
Gwynn Schroeder, Treasurer
PO BOX 59
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C84762
FRIENDS OF AL SPAIN
Nancy Spain, Treasurer
5 CRESCENT TERRACE
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C87520
FRIENDS OF AL WILTSHIRE
Ian Lewis-Belizaire, Treasurer
148 HALSEY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C00719
FRIENDS OF ALAN BELL
Rosemarie Bell, Treasurer
123 MILLER HILL DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C08398
FRIENDS OF ALAN GOLDMAN
Scott Annicelli, Treasurer
134 MITCHELL ROAD
SOMERS, NY 10589

C84122
FRIENDS OF ALAN M SIMON
Mona Montal, Treasurer
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

A13781
FRIENDS OF ALAN M. SIMON
Stanley Simon, Treasurer
9 SECORA ROAD APT. K12
MONSEY, NY 10952

A19043
FRIENDS OF ALAN MAISEL
Thomas Sorrentino, Treasurer
7512 AVENUE X
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C03911
FRIENDS OF ALAN SIMON FOR RAMAPO JUSTICE
Mona Montal, Treasurer
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C01172
FRIENDS OF ALAN SIMON FOR SPRING VALLEY JUSTICE
Mona Montal, Treasurer
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

A21558
FRIENDS OF ALAN ZWIRN
Stuart Mirsky, Treasurer
268 B. 141 STREET
BELLE HARBOR, NY 11694

C06622
FRIENDS OF ALBAN PLOTKIN
Alban Plotkin, Treasurer
81 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C83194
FRIENDS OF ALBANIA LOPEZ
Pedro Ng, Treasurer
946 BRONX PARK SOUTH APT 5-A
BRONX, NY 10460

C33891
FRIENDS OF ALBERT TARANTINO
Amanda Le Pore, Treasurer
182 LINCOLN AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C07927
FRIENDS OF ALEC BARRETT
Jonathan Ehrlich, Treasurer
252 7TH AVENUE APT# 10Y
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C06487
FRIENDS OF ALEX
Michael Cuevas, Treasurer
1875 GRAND BLVD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A19538
FRIENDS OF ALEX EISEMANN
Dorothy Eisemann, Treasurer
284 ANDRASSY AVENUE
FAIRFIELD, CT 06824

C35275
FRIENDS OF ALEX GREGOR
Patricia Allen, Treasurer
110 BAY AVE E
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C19500
FRIENDS OF ALEX GROMACK
Joan Gromack, Treasurer
23 REGINALD DRIVE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C08506
FRIENDS OF ALEX HAMMOND
Daniel Cassada, Treasurer
PO BOX 385
WADDINGTON, NY 13694

C03359
FRIENDS OF ALEX JAMIESON
Alex Jamieson, Treasurer
PO BOX 144 19 DEROSE LANE
SUGAR LOAF, NY 10981

C07131
FRIENDS OF ALEX MELTON
Alexander Melton, Treasurer
51 GRAHAM ST.
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C84146
FRIENDS OF ALEXIS WEIK
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 101
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C31333
FRIENDS OF ALFONSO QUIROZ
Matthew Baker, Treasurer
23-74 21ST STREET 3RD FLOOR
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C54235
FRIENDS OF ALFRED
Alfred Menna, Jr., Treasurer
142 UNDERHILL AVE. APT.2B
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C08317
FRIENDS OF ALFRED IANACCI
Kevin Hyms, Treasurer
34 ARLINGTON ROAD
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779

C84486
FRIENDS OF ALFRED TAYLOR
Gabriela Rosa, Treasurer
11 FORT GEORGE HILL, APT. #2A
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C07139
FRIENDS OF ALFREDO
Jessica Richards, Treasurer
16 KING AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

A21445
FRIENDS OF ALI
Cullen Lyons, Treasurer
7 HIGHLAND PL.
BEACON, NY 12508

A19774
FRIENDS OF ALI NAJMI
Ehsan Tonmoy, Treasurer
148-28 88TH AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C34572
FRIENDS OF ALICE MAGIERSKI
Elaine Cole, Treasurer
27 ASHWOOD CT
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A21118
FRIENDS OF ALICIA HYNDMAN
Roy Bracey, Treasurer
191-43 116TH AVENUE
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412

C06809
FRIENDS OF ALICKA A. SAMUEL
Ernestine Turner, Treasurer
152 GRAFTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C35163
FRIENDS OF ALISON E. MACAVERY
Jeffrey Macavery, Treasurer
10 DRISCOLL ROAD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C01478
FRIENDS OF ALISON MCLEAN LANE
Noelle Kinsch, Treasurer
63 MARSDALE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C03955
FRIENDS OF ALLAN JACK
James Townsend, Treasurer
5753 LOCUST STREET EXT
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C86952
FRIENDS OF ALLEN RILEY
Susan Palmer, Treasurer
2138 CHURCH RD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C08813
FRIENDS OF ALLISON CURRY SQUIRES
Corie Noel, Treasurer
47 SCOTT AVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C07963
FRIENDS OF AMA KARIKARI YAWSON
Gerald Karikari, Treasurer
84 BOWERY STREET 5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C07047
FRIENDS OF AMANDA
Sarah Posegate, Treasurer
107 WOOD ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

A21487
FRIENDS OF AMANDA SEPTIMO
Denise Veloz, Treasurer
2144 GLEBE AVENUE APT# 4
BRONX, NY 10462

C08214
FRIENDS OF AMBER HILL-DONHAUSER
Donna Hill, Treasurer
1918 MT. HOPE ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C03782
FRIENDS OF AMOS GOODMAN
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A87009
FRIENDS OF AMY
Michael Tresidder, Treasurer
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A11839
FRIENDS OF AMY PAULIN
Maria Homan, Treasurer
175 HUGNENOT ST. APT# 2301
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C07272
FRIENDS OF AMY SAYEGH
John Sayegh, Treasurer
35 OAK POND LN
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C02334
FRIENDS OF AMY STANDAERT
Theo Standaert, Treasurer
30 ORCHARD PARK DR.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C55615
FRIENDS OF ANDI TURCO-LEVIN
Andi Turco-Levin, Treasurer
41 JOHNSTON AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C04478
FRIENDS OF ANDRE RAINEY
Jeffrey Marlow, Treasurer
4337 MYLAN RD
RICHMOND, VA 23223

C08123
FRIENDS OF ANDREA SMYTH
Ronald Massaroni, Treasurer
4 BUDD LN.
E. GREENBUSH, NY 12061

A18431
FRIENDS OF ANDREA STEWART-COUSINS
Laurence Douglas, Treasurer
10 SALK DR.
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C07944
FRIENDS OF ANDREA WANDERSEE
Grace Bobertz, Treasurer
4 SUNRISE TERRACE
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C02988
FRIENDS OF ANDRES BERMUDEZ
Charles Conkright, Treasurer
PO BOX 477
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C07363
FRIENDS OF ANDREW BLUMENBERG
Matthew Maiello, Treasurer
8 RIVERSIDE PARK SOUTH
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C06336
FRIENDS OF ANDREW BUSA
Andrew Busa, Treasurer
115 JAY ST.
CHITTENANGO, NY 13037

C03754
FRIENDS OF ANDREW C HOLLISTER
Jessie Pepper, Treasurer
210 ARMSTRONG AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C06667
FRIENDS OF ANDREW C. LOTEMPIO
Danielle Morgera, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 486
BUFFALO, NY 14201

A21257
FRIENDS OF ANDREW DEMARTIN
Thomas Devaney, Treasurer
23 CROMWELL RD
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C04668
FRIENDS OF ANDREW FALK
Kenneth Falk, Treasurer
724 B HERITAGE HILLS APT# B
SOMERS, NY 10589

A87241
FRIENDS OF ANDREW FALK
Kenneth Falk, Treasurer
724 B HERITAGE HILLS
SOMERS, NY 10589

C58782
FRIENDS OF ANDREW FORMAN
Daniel Mcelduff, Treasurer
7 VERPLANCK AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

A87642
FRIENDS OF ANDREW GARBARINO
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 101
BAYPORT, NY 11705

A86518
FRIENDS OF ANDREW GOUNARDES
Andrew Gounardes, Treasurer
351 87TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C08451
FRIENDS OF ANDREW LIUZZO
Lori Racitano, Treasurer
596 PAGE RD.
FREWSBURG, NY 14738

A19099
FRIENDS OF ANDREW M. ENGEL
Daniel Zimmerman, Treasurer
624 OAKWOOD COURT
WESTBURY, NY 11590

A13675
FRIENDS OF ANDREW RAIA
John Masserwick, Treasurer
PO BOX 1483
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C24769
FRIENDS OF ANDREW SANFILIPPO
Joann Greco, Treasurer
29 KLAUDER ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C35828
FRIENDS OF ANDREW WILEY
Andrew Wiley, Treasurer
499 ORANGEBURG RD
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

A82897
FRIENDS OF ANDY GOODELL
Max Pickard, Treasurer
2025 BUFFALO ST., EXT.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C36562
FRIENDS OF ANDY KING
Michael Hill, Treasurer
952 E. 218TH ST
BRONX, NY 10469

C06766
FRIENDS OF ANDY KIRBY
Joseph Toro, Treasurer
109 GULLANE DR
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C38380
FRIENDS OF ANDY MOORE
John Refermat, Treasurer
LACY KATZEN LLP
P.O. BOX 22878
ROCHESTER, NY 14692-2878

C84871
FRIENDS OF ANDY STEWART
Robert Tompkins, Treasurer
PO BOX 87
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C01026
FRIENDS OF ANDY TOUMA
Jocelyn Touma, Treasurer
732 COLLEGE TERRACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C56995
FRIENDS OF ANEY PAUL
Aney Paul, Treasurer
37 ETNA PLACE
NANUET, NY 10954

C04402
FRIENDS OF ANGEL CEPEDA
Kenneth Dillenbeck, Treasurer
152 FOREST AVE
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C03402
FRIENDS OF ANGELA EPOLITO
Angela Epolito, Treasurer
121 W. HERMAN ST.
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C07752
FRIENDS OF ANGELA RAMOS
Edith Richiez, Treasurer
71 FRANKLIN AVE.
MASTIC, NY 11950

C08585
FRIENDS OF ANGELA WILDE
Angela Wilde, Treasurer
28 JEWETT AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C08711
FRIENDS OF ANGELLINE SMALLS
Robert Mortell, Treasurer
381 MAIN STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C21183
FRIENDS OF ANGELO FERRARA
Mary Ellen Divone, Treasurer
44 OXFORD ST
NEW HYDE PK, NY 11040

C04242
FRIENDS OF ANGELO LOMONTE
Sabrina Adamo-Lomonte, Treasurer
458 E BEECH ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C33188
FRIENDS OF ANGELO SANTABARBARA
Angelo Santabarbara, Treasurer
163 CONQUA LANE
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306

C08723
FRIENDS OF ANGIE BETTINA
John Cina, Treasurer
3222 SHARON TURNPIKE
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C19879
FRIENDS OF ANGIE CARPENTER
Mary Pape, Treasurer
83 JEFFERSON ST.
EAST ISLIP, NY 11730

C04482
FRIENDS OF ANISSA D. MOORE
Tina Wynder, Treasurer
118 GILROY AVENUE
UNIONDALE, NY 11553

C07453
FRIENDS OF ANN FINNEY
Annemarie Pillsbury, Treasurer
2 DEGARMO PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C01500
FRIENDS OF ANN JONES
Rebecca Marsala, Treasurer
244 W WALNUT ST
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C85511
FRIENDS OF ANN PERRY
Joan Peterson, Treasurer
83 MANSION ST
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05636
FRIENDS OF ANNA KELLES
Leslie Ackerman, Treasurer
206 CLEVELAND AVENUE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C85126
FRIENDS OF ANNA M. KAPLAN
Margaret May, Treasurer
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C05128
FRIENDS OF ANNA RASKOSKIE
Shawn O'Neil, Treasurer
PO BOX 433
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C07341
FRIENDS OF ANNE KOREMAN
Carolyn Kreisel, Treasurer
4348 SWAMP COLLEGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C02233
FRIENDS OF ANNE MARIE ENCARNACAO
Heidi Sobo, Treasurer
28 NORTHDALE RD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C04582
FRIENDS OF ANNE MC CAFFREY
Kris Larose, Treasurer
7254 LEA LANE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C06661
FRIENDS OF ANNE SWERN
Michael Racioppo, Treasurer
95 LUQUER STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C87542
FRIENDS OF ANNETTE IAFALLO
Annette Iafallo, Treasurer
275 COLTON AVENUE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C06080
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY A. SCARPINO, JR.
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C33249
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY CARUANA
James Burke, Treasurer
242 S. MARLIN RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C21469
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY D. MACAGNONE
Susan Macagnone, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 628
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

A19924
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY ERAMO
Jennifer Eramo, Treasurer
84 FLORIDA ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C03731
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY ERAMO
Jennifer Eramo, Treasurer
84 FLORIDA ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08176
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY GRICE
Robert Sklarz, Treasurer
30 THOMPSON STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A84408
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY J. BRINDISI
Lorraine Mcgovern, Treasurer
1818 SOUTH ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C87464
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY J. CIRIECO
Per Hellberg, Treasurer
9 HILLTOP DRIVE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C31864
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY J. DANIELE
Patrick Pardyjak, Treasurer
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C08194
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY M. WILLIAMS
Rafael Alvarez, Treasurer
122 LOCKWOOD ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR`, NY 10567

C07563
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MANETTA
Natalie Krous, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 148
BABYLON, NY 11702

C22101
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MASIELLO
Joanne Cavalieri, Treasurer
115 FRONTENAC AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C32933
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MELE
Hope Beauchamp, Treasurer
6 CHRISTINE DR
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C51335
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MERANTE
Ronald Schutte, Treasurer
360 HOLLYWOOD AVENUE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C58536
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY METIVIER
Jamie Metivier, Treasurer
21 BROOKFIELD RUN
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C83202
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MOLE
Rosa Luna-Mole, Treasurer
322 CORNWALL MEADOWS LANE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C84652
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MUSUMECI
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C07434
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PAGANO
William Pisano, Treasurer
115 MAYFAIR ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10710

C08031
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PICCIRILLO
Dawn Kuhn, Treasurer
931 NEMETH ST.
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C08017
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PORTESY
Denise Portesy, Treasurer
PO BOX 246
SELDEN, NY 11784

C04079
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY SERINO
Lois Cvijanovich, Treasurer
182 RED CARDINAL CT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C35049
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY SHARAN
Gary Wren, Treasurer
10 BOGERT PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03823
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY T JONES 2016
Bernard Gold, Treasurer
138-55 HOOVER AVE APT# PVT
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C08715
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY TARSIO (FOAT)
Anthony Tarsio, Treasurer
14 MEADOW STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C24426
FRIENDS OF ANTOINE THOMPSON
Rashad Howard, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 16
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C85020
FRIENDS OF ANTONIO P.C. ROTUNDO
Barbara Conklin, Treasurer
9 RIDGE ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C86942
FRIENDS OF ANTONIO REYNOSO
Pedro Pena, Treasurer
359 SOUTH 2ND STREET #3D
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C04547
FRIENDS OF APRIL TRUDEAU
April Trudeau, Treasurer
202 ONTARIO STREET APT# 3
COHOES, NY 12047

A71055
FRIENDS OF ARAVELLA
Athanasios Simotas, Treasurer
21-63 42 STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C87601
FRIENDS OF ARI KAGAN - 2012
Alyona Badalova, Treasurer
330 OCEAN PARKWAY, #C3
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C38524
FRIENDS OF ARLENE NANNERY
Jamielynne Nannery, Treasurer
180 CLINTON ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C06637
FRIENDS OF ARNIE DRUCKER
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE.
STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

A87853
FRIENDS OF ARON B. WIEDER
Mona Montal, Treasurer
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C85760
FRIENDS OF ARON WIEDER
Mona Montal, Treasurer
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C56435
FRIENDS OF ART BASSIN
Arthur Bassin, Treasurer
107 SNYDER RD
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C03478
FRIENDS OF ART PAPPAS
Kenneth Brennan, Treasurer
231 JACKSON AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A04364
FRIENDS OF ASSEMBLYMAN JEFFREY DINOWITZ
Thomas Mcneil, Treasurer
2790 BROADWAY #7F
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A00337
FRIENDS OF ASSEMBLYMAN TEDISCO
John Mazzone, Treasurer
1252 Baker Ave.
Schenectady, NY 12309

A36236
FRIENDS OF AUBERTINE
Edward Gaffney, Treasurer
16188 COUNTY ROUTE 59
DEXTER, NY 13634

C36342
FRIENDS OF AUDREY PHEFFER
Frank Amato, Treasurer
8800 SHOREFRONT PARKWAY #10E
ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C88339
FRIENDS OF AUSTIN SHAFRAN
Jennifer Krinsky, Treasurer
14-23 209TH STREET, #2F
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

A19947
FRIENDS OF AVI FERTIG
Salvatore Evola, Treasurer
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C04907
FRIENDS OF AYESHA BRANTLEY
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530-7187

C25008
FRIENDS OF BALDASSARE
Donna Lattanzio, Treasurer
PO BOX 232
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C06240
FRIENDS OF BARBARA HEBERT
Jacqueline Bellew, Treasurer
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C26059
FRIENDS OF BARBARA J. JACKSON
Marcia Lewis, Treasurer
1278 VILLAGE AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C52235
FRIENDS OF BARBARA JETER-JACKSON
Barbara Jeter-Jackson, Treasurer
43 LENT ST
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C86953
FRIENDS OF BARBARA LYNAUGH
Charles Mckenna, Treasurer
67 PICKET LANE
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

C82635
FRIENDS OF BARBARA MEDINA
Maritza Rodriguez, Treasurer
356 HOOPER STREET #1
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C33981
FRIENDS OF BARBARA MILLER-WILLIAMS
Lee Jacobs, Treasurer
236 CLINTON STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14204

C85368
FRIENDS OF BARBARA SCUCCIMARRA
Kristopher Scuccimarra, Treasurer
26 ROOSEVELT PLACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C01101
FRIENDS OF BARBARA W. DIGIACINTO
Jeanne Hinrichs, Treasurer
3 ROSE HILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

C01675
FRIENDS OF BARRY CHENEY
William Lindberg, Treasurer
4 LINDEN PLACE
WARWICK, NY 10990

C25824
FRIENDS OF BARRY FERTEL
Meredith Hilton, Treasurer
97 BAYBERRY LANE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C01268
FRIENDS OF BARRY REITER
Richard Defilippo, Treasurer
39 SCHOOL STREET
ARMONK, NY 10504

C43797
FRIENDS OF BARRY VIRTS
Susan Carr, Treasurer
4160 ROUTE 414
PO BOX 141
ROSE, NY 14542

C03842
FRIENDS OF BECKY WYDYSH
Sara Cotillard, Treasurer
870 MOHAWK ST
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C32885
FRIENDS OF BEN BOYKIN
Linda Bryant, Treasurer
14 GRANADA CRESCENT APT# 10
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C04327
FRIENDS OF BEN SYDEN
David Gonzalez, Treasurer
67 SOUTHGATE ROAD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C07074
FRIENDS OF BEN WETZLER
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 E 91ST ST., APT 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C84616
FRIENDS OF BENEDICT
Carolyn Hilleges, Treasurer
6365 COURT STREET ROAD
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057-1210

C86755
FRIENDS OF BENJAMIN KALLOS
Chad Gholizadeh, Treasurer
131 MULBERRY ST., APT. 7
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C55018
FRIENDS OF BENJAMIN TRAUDT
Benjamin Traudt, Treasurer
20 CHURCH ST.
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C02918
FRIENDS OF BENNY CATALA
Thomas Mcneil, Treasurer
2790 BROADWAY, 7F
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21972
FRIENDS OF BERKMAN
John Galu, Treasurer
PO BOX 621
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C08592
FRIENDS OF BERNADETTE POWIS
William Mancini, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

A19714
FRIENDS OF BERNADETTE SEMPLE
Ronald Lawson, Treasurer
56 CAMBRIDGE AVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C03714
FRIENDS OF BERNARD
Sheila Mcnulty, Treasurer
51 ALBION OVAL
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C59515
FRIENDS OF BERNARD CHARLES JR
Whitney Charles, Treasurer
2404 WHISPERING HILLS DR.
CHESTER, NY 10918

C06779
FRIENDS OF BERORO EFEKORO
Virginia Rawlings, Treasurer
119 RYCKMAN AVE. #3
ALBANY, NY 12208

C02946
FRIENDS OF BESSIE
Robin Marsico, Treasurer
301 EAST 48TH ST APT #12D
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C03448
FRIENDS OF BETH CERETTO
Kristine Rybarczyk, Treasurer
3954 DICKERSONVILLE RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C08240
FRIENDS OF BETH FARRELL
Kimberly Finley, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 32
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C01033
FRIENDS OF BETH KANGARLU
Alayar Kangarlu, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1033
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C05838
FRIENDS OF BETH KRESGE
Barbara Kiddoo, Treasurer
21 SPRUCE STREET
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C86789
FRIENDS OF BETTY
Tobias Russo, Treasurer
332 MARINE AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A05335
FRIENDS OF BETTY LITTLE
Jennifer Lunt, Treasurer
PO BOX 4730
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C20248
FRIENDS OF BILL CARPENTER
Philomena Dorsey, Treasurer
60 OVERBROOK RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C21021
FRIENDS OF BILL CLAY
Paul Miller, Treasurer
115 AVON ST
ALBANY, NY 12203

A05928
FRIENDS OF BILL COLTON
Wenyi Zhuang, Treasurer
2916 86TH STREET APT. 3A
Brooklyn, NY 11223

C01188
FRIENDS OF BILL CONRAD
Philip Jarosz, Treasurer
203 BELMONT AVE
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C26622
FRIENDS OF BILL DOWLER
Elizabeth Van Bladel, Treasurer
155 WEST PULASKI ROAD
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C28321
FRIENDS OF BILL EDWARDS
Arthur Tillman, Treasurer
PO BOX 1426
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C08262
FRIENDS OF BILL FERRIS
Lawrence Offsey, Treasurer
144 LAKE AVENUE
DEER PARK, NY 11729

A21457
FRIENDS OF BILL FOR ASSEMBLY
Richard Nicholson, Treasurer
306 OHANLON AVENUE
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

A33865
FRIENDS OF BILL GOULDMAN FOR ASSEMBLY
Ilene Gouldman, Treasurer
12 ROBERTS DRIVE
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C74815
FRIENDS OF BILL HANAUER
Alan Stahl, Treasurer
11 FAIRVIEW PLACE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C01015
FRIENDS OF BILL HANLEY
Robert Bielecki, Treasurer
701 SENECA ST., SUITE 604
BUFFALO, NY 14210-1351

C86530
FRIENDS OF BILL HENNESSY
Adam Greenberg, Treasurer
786 KRUMKILL ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C04626
FRIENDS OF BILL HOHAUSER
Anthony Raimondi, Treasurer
27 ROLLING HILL ROAD
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C07243
FRIENDS OF BILL HOLST
Robert Wirth, Treasurer
357 VETERANS HIGHWAY
COMMACK, NY 11725

C08518
FRIENDS OF BILL KINDEL
Maureen Kindel, Treasurer
44 ARLINGTON ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C05473
FRIENDS OF BILL LEVERING
Kevin Fox, Treasurer
819 UNION ST. APT# 3
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C00067
FRIENDS OF BILL LINDSAY
Michael Cavanagh, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 885
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

A01629
FRIENDS OF BILL MAGEE
Troy Waffner, Treasurer
PO BOX 1
ERIEVILLE, NY 13061

C05360
FRIENDS OF BILL MCPARTLON
Robin Mcpartlon, Treasurer
2446 JAFFREY ST.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C00709
FRIENDS OF BILL MCTYGUE
Lynn Pohl, Treasurer
930 MACARTHUR DR.
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C85018
FRIENDS OF BILL MOEHLE
David Ryder, Treasurer
48 EASTLAND AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A22839
FRIENDS OF BILL PERKINS
Cheryl Foster, Treasurer
3250 WESTCHESTER AVE. APT# LL10
BRONX, NY 10461

C87419
FRIENDS OF BILL REINHARDT
Gail Landsman, Treasurer
1613 NEW SCOTLAND ROAD
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C20579
FRIENDS OF BILL REYNOLDS
William Reynolds, Treasurer
91 MOORE ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C31400
FRIENDS OF BILL RICARD
Bill Ricard, Treasurer
23 TRULL ST
COHOES, NY 12047

C20244
FRIENDS OF BILL RYAN
Howard Glassman, Treasurer
1214 VOLUNTEER DRIVE
BRUNSWICK, MD 21716

A04969
FRIENDS OF BILL SCARBOROUGH
Robyn Montgomery, Treasurer
20 KRAUS ROAD
Albany, NY 12203

C01247
FRIENDS OF BILL SCHIRMER
Patricia Lutfring, Treasurer
63 JOSEPH'S DRIVE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C20172
FRIENDS OF BILL SCHMIDT
William Schmidt, Treasurer
3 STONEGATE, # B 7
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A01126
FRIENDS OF BILL STACHOWSKI
Diane Bukowski, Treasurer
55 MORGAN RD
Buffalo, NY 14220

C20513
FRIENDS OF BILL STEINHAUS
Susan Steinhaus, Treasurer
25 CLARK HEIGHTS
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C20167
FRIENDS OF BILL THOMPSON
James Ross, Treasurer
16 COURT ST., 35TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C34923
FRIENDS OF BILL WEAVER
Darrell Weaver, Treasurer
2 FROG ROCK ROAD
ARMONK, NY 10504

C06441
FRIENDS OF BILL WEBER
Lisa Weber, Treasurer
16 ROSE HILL RD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901

C03933
FRIENDS OF BILLY BARLOW
William Symons, Treasurer
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A21201
FRIENDS OF BILLY JONES
Molly Ryan, Treasurer
59 CHURCH STREET
ROUSES POINT, NY 12979

C06469
FRIENDS OF BO DIETL
Gioacchino Viola, Treasurer
ONE PENN PLAZA 50TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10119

C00781
FRIENDS OF BOB BERNSTEIN
Gregory Adams, Treasurer
FRIENDS OF BOB BERNSTEIN
P.O. BOX 169
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

C47004
FRIENDS OF BOB CAPANO 2009
John Pawson, Treasurer
255 72 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C84020
FRIENDS OF BOB CARDILLO
Edward Abounader, Treasurer
8 SAGE CT.
UTICA, NY 13501

C30793
FRIENDS OF BOB CARNEY
Christina Tremante, Treasurer
400 DEER PATH
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C33679
FRIENDS OF BOB CREIGHTON
Ann Aboulafia, Cpa, Treasurer
317 MIDDLE COUNTRY RD
SUITE 3
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

A82809
FRIENDS OF BOB DOMENICI
Mary Domenici, Treasurer
309 LONDON SQ DR
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C07057
FRIENDS OF BOB DOYLE
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A84115
FRIENDS OF BOB DUFFY
Robert Greenebaum, Treasurer
190 OFFICE PARK WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C06576
FRIENDS OF BOB FREIER
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE., STE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C21331
FRIENDS OF BOB GAFFNEY
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN STREET
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

C00796
FRIENDS OF BOB GERACI
Becky Engels, Treasurer
8280 EMERICK RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C03618
FRIENDS OF BOB GIORDANO
Adrienne Auryansen, Treasurer
1795 HUNTERBROOK ROAD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

A21205
FRIENDS OF BOB MCDONALD
Paul Leone, Treasurer
24 WESTBURY ROAD
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C08712
FRIENDS OF BOB NODZO
Laurie King, Treasurer
124 MELROSE RD
AUBURN, NY 13021

A03160
FRIENDS OF BOB OAKS
Jane Hubbs, Treasurer
986 MARENGO RD
CLYDE, NY 14433-

C08549
FRIENDS OF BOB ONDROVIC
Elizabeth Dilisio, Treasurer
12 BONNY DRIVE
SOMERS, NY 10589

C07186
FRIENDS OF BOB OUTHOUSE
Angela Outhouse, Treasurer
PO BOX 713
CRUGERS, NY 10521

C04877
FRIENDS OF BOB PASCOAL
Andrea Pascoal, Treasurer
6124 BUFFALO AVE APT UPPER
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C04364
FRIENDS OF BOB PEEKER
Jane Cucchi, Treasurer
127 BROAD AVE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C04191
FRIENDS OF BOB PURTELL
Jeffrey Stark, Treasurer
4 HAYES PLACE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C34557
FRIENDS OF BOB SHIPLEY
Jeffrey Shipley, Treasurer
3008 EAST AVENUE
WATERLOO, NY 13165

C45203
FRIENDS OF BOB SIMON
Lizbeth Buck, Treasurer
19 COOLIDGE STREET
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C86399
FRIENDS OF BOB VITTENGL
Beth Russell, Treasurer
38 SUGAR BUSH ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C08759
FRIENDS OF BOB WILMOTT
Rebecca Wilmott, Treasurer
173 E. 5TH ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A21522
FRIENDS OF BOB ZINCK
Robbin Ciavaglia, Treasurer
35 OAKSHIRE WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C99289
FRIENDS OF BOLA OMOTOSHO
Anthony Adjei, Treasurer
231-28 MERRICK BLVD
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C84775
FRIENDS OF BONNIE ORDEN
Mark Romney, Treasurer
18 KEMPSTER ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C23466
FRIENDS OF BOVE
James Bove, Treasurer
11 WILLOWDALE DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

A21968
FRIENDS OF BRAD SCHWARTZ
Phil Schwartz, Treasurer
10 LUFBERRY DRIVE
ROSLYN, NY 11576

C26232
FRIENDS OF BRANCATI
Anne Whittaker, Treasurer
16 FLINTLOCK RIDGE RD.
KATONAH, NY 10536

A21859
FRIENDS OF BRANDI LOVEDAY-CHESLEY
Alexander Skinner, Treasurer
424 SAND CREEK ROAD APT# 519
ALBANY, NY 12205

C08691
FRIENDS OF BRANDON PATTERSON
Nick Popolo, Treasurer
41 CHALLENGER DR.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C00216
FRIENDS OF BREINA PAYNE (FOBP)
Nadja Taffe, Treasurer
121-02 SUTPHIN BLVD APT. E103
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C02108
FRIENDS OF BRENDA JAMES
David James, Treasurer
55 KAYE PARK TERRACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C85210
FRIENDS OF BRENDA RICE
Brenda Rice, Treasurer
124 WEST SENECA ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C02713
FRIENDS OF BRENDA RIVERA
Jason Almeida, Treasurer
315 1ST ST, APT 3
CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010

C84747
FRIENDS OF BRENDEL LOGAN
Bernard Charles Jr., Treasurer
19 HARMONY ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C04852
FRIENDS OF BRENDEL LOGAN-CHARLES
Bernard Charles, Treasurer
19 HARMONY ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10901

C04565
FRIENDS OF BRENDON FITZGERALD
Brendon Fitzgerald, Treasurer
741 SHENANDOAH AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C08875
FRIENDS OF BRETT GRANVILLE
Robert Zerby, Treasurer
412 BENTON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

A21133
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BARNWELL
Leah Carter, Treasurer
867 MADISON PLACE
N. MERRICK, NY 11566

C29081
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BEEDENBENDER
Adina Beedenbender, Treasurer
134 SEVILLE BLVD
SAYVILLE, NY 11732

C83593
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BENJAMIN
Karim Hutson, Treasurer
3 WEST 137 STREET, APT 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C04686
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BERGUM
Michelle Parker, Treasurer
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C04008
FRIENDS OF BRIAN G. JOHNSON
Tanesia Walters, Treasurer
669 N. TERRACE AVE. APT# 35
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

A21582
FRIENDS OF BRIAN HIGBIE
Heliana Higbie, Treasurer
202 BARNES STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C04061
FRIENDS OF BRIAN HIGGINS
Sharon Higgins, Treasurer
20 KIRKWOOD ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C84628
FRIENDS OF BRIAN K. FORTE
David Messercola, Treasurer
524 NATHANIEL DR
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

A11735
FRIENDS OF BRIAN KOLB
Margaret Gibson, Treasurer
25 NORTH STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C06893
FRIENDS OF BRIAN KULPA
Katherine Gorman, Treasurer
514 TAUNTON PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C82909
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MAHER
Ian Miller, Treasurer
63 EAST RD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

A84750
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MAHER
Ian Miller, Treasurer
63 EAST RD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C02993
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MARIANETTI
Mark Bellavia, Treasurer
65 DALKEITH RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C26860
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MURPHY
Gilbert Brookins, Treasurer
59 HARRISON AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C06882
FRIENDS OF BRIAN NOWAK
Erin Heald, Treasurer
4163 TONAWANDA CREEK RD.
PENDELTON, NY 14220

C31387
FRIENDS OF BRIAN SIMON
Richard St. Preux, Treasurer
133-08 230 STREET
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C04071
FRIENDS OF BRIAN WOLTMAN
Brian Woltman, Treasurer
37 ABBEY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C48682
FRIENDS OF BRIAN ZWEIG
Sylke Chesterfield, Treasurer
32 CLEARVIEW TERRACE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C07479
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET BALL SHAW
Abbe Herzig, Treasurer
8 WINTER HAVEN
WEST SAND LAKE, NY 12196

C04159
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET FLEMING
Joyce Roper, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 155
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C05140
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET FRITZ
Matthew Curtin, Treasurer
1 TYLER DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C03063
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET KANE
Bridget Kane, Treasurer
39 JANE LACEY DR. APT #V
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C88174
FRIENDS OF BRODIE ENOCH 2013
Donna Linzy, Treasurer
247 W. 145TH ST #6A
NEW YORK, NY 10039

A21285
FRIENDS OF BROOKLYN
Michael Cox, Treasurer
1234 BEDFORD AVENUE APT# 2F
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

A07270
FRIENDS OF BRUCE BLAKEMAN
Alan Kappel, Treasurer
22 HERRICK DRIVE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C03743
FRIENDS OF BRUCE BLAKEMAN, INC.
Judith Czak, Treasurer
22 EVERETT STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C00355
FRIENDS OF BRUCE HIDLEY
Christopher Duryea, Treasurer
211 WORMER ROAD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

A19825
FRIENDS OF BRUCE KENNEDY
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C55015
FRIENDS OF BRUCE KING
Brian King, Treasurer
75 BROWN ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C22860
FRIENDS OF BRUCE LEVINE
Ann Nordon, Treasurer
9 ROBIN HOOD ROAD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901

C86009
FRIENDS OF BRYAN BEST
Alexander Munderville, Treasurer
221 GREENWOOD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C32779
FRIENDS OF BRYAN CLENAHAN
Thomas Remmert, Treasurer
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C32947
FRIENDS OF BRYAN LILLY
Sean Jennings, Treasurer
24 CORNWALLIS RD.
SETAUKET, NY 11733

C07910
FRIENDS OF BUTCH THOMAS
Kashima Thompson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 3026
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C86228
FRIENDS OF BUTTERNUTS
Carol Blankenship, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 126
GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776

C19759
FRIENDS OF C. MICHELE ZILGME
Bruce Lovett, Treasurer
32 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

A19858
FRIENDS OF CAHILL
Terence Mcglynn, Treasurer
32 FREMONT ROAD
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C00598
FRIENDS OF CALHERBE MONEL
Emerson Theagene, Treasurer
101 KENNEDY DRIVE, APT C7
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C06738
FRIENDS OF CAPRICE ALVES
Shahmet Gordon, Treasurer
10820 FLATLANDS 9TH ST. APT# 18C
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

A04220
FRIENDS OF CARL
Frank Garofalo, Treasurer
126 HENRY STREET
NORTH MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07221
FRIENDS OF CARL DEHANEY
Leslie Davis, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 936
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

A11760
FRIENDS OF CARL E HEASTIE
Jason Laracuente, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 840
BRONX, NY 10469

C04606
FRIENDS OF CARL GERRATO
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C06724
FRIENDS OF CARL GOTTSTEIN
Keith Wiggand, Treasurer
252 GLENMONT ROAD
GLENMONT, NY 12077

A19942
FRIENDS OF CARL GOTTSTEIN
Keith Wiggand, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 203
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C76557
FRIENDS OF CARL L. ALBANO
Diane Avery, Treasurer
18 MECHANIC STREET
CARMEL, NY 10512

A05198
FRIENDS OF CARL L. MARCELLINO
Nancy Laguerra, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 599
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

A11758
FRIENDS OF CARL L. MARCELLINO SENATE CLUB
Nancy Laguerra, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 599
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C32919
FRIENDS OF CARLA PALUMBO
Elizabeth Keller, Treasurer
96 AKRON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C39029
FRIENDS OF CARLOS PENA
Jose Tavarez, Treasurer
110-14 ASTORIA BLVD., APT #1-C
ASTORIA, NY 11369

C04857
FRIENDS OF CARLOS SHIMABUKURO
Liisa Shimabukuro, Treasurer
56 BUCKEYE RD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C41395
FRIENDS OF CARLOS SIERRA
Jose Coronado, Treasurer
617 E. FORDHAM RD. APT 4C
BRONX, NY 10458

C03761
FRIENDS OF CARMELLA MANTELLO
Jason Schofield, Treasurer
1082 MADISON AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C06217
FRIENDS OF CARMEN BONILLA
Marilyn Nieves, Treasurer
384 CENTRAL AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C30959
FRIENDS OF CARMEN GUMINA
Sheri Gumina, Treasurer
1082 EVERWILD VIEW
WEBSTER, NY 14580

A82932
FRIENDS OF CAROL A. GORDON
Cheryl Whitehead, Treasurer
8 BEDFORD ST.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C03993
FRIENDS OF CAROL BARBASH
Darcy Greenberg, Treasurer
7 ROBIN HOOD ROAD
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C02948
FRIENDS OF CAROL HOWELL
Heather Paugh, Treasurer
406 DWIGHT AVE.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C07887
FRIENDS OF CAROL S. PRZYBYLAK
Jaime Barnes, Treasurer
9170 SHERIDAN DR. APT# 26
CLARENCE, NY 14031

C32818
FRIENDS OF CAROLE MARSH
Charles Duprey, Treasurer
6 TIGERWOOD DR
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C21365
FRIENDS OF CAROLEE CONKLIN
Victoria Wehbring, Treasurer
782 HAMLIN PARMA TL RD
HILTON, NY 14468

C05044
FRIENDS OF CARON O'BRIEN CRUMMEY
Joseph Dougherty, Treasurer
8 WOODLAKE ROAD
APT 3
ALBANY, NY 12203

C84088
FRIENDS OF CARRIE SOLAGES
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

A84189
FRIENDS OF CARRIE WOERNER (FOCW = FRIENDS OF CARRIE WOERNER)
Stephanie Tobin, Treasurer
41 CHAPEL ROAD
WACCABUC, NY 10597

C02763
FRIENDS OF CARYN FINK
Sherry Mionis, Treasurer
16 BLUEGRASS LANE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C30840
FRIENDS OF CASS V. CIBELLI
Patricia Cibelli, Treasurer
11 CEDARWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C05246
FRIENDS OF CASSANDRA LEMS
Allan Hunter, Treasurer
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C06624
FRIENDS OF CASTELLUCCI
Donald Castellucci Jr, Treasurer
PO BOX 541
APALACHIN, NY 13732

C41721
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE BORGIA
Denise Savage, Treasurer
400 BLINN ROAD
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C08184
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE KENT
Gene Siller, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 110
REMSENBURG, NY 11960

C00408
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE PARKER
John Filiberti, Treasurer
195 PARK DRIVE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C04033
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE QUINN
Liam Quinn, Treasurer
316 EAST CHESTER ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C86649
FRIENDS OF CATHY FAHEY
Martha Levy, Treasurer
29 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C85041
FRIENDS OF CATHY GATTA
M Landry, Treasurer
PO BOX 92
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

C22099
FRIENDS OF CATHY LEWIS
Bradley Lewis, Treasurer
1164 VAN CURLER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C06070
FRIENDS OF CATHY PAUL
Kimberly Davis, Treasurer
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C21609
FRIENDS OF CATHY RYBCZYNSKI
Andrea Rybczynski, Treasurer
6096 WOODFORD DRIVE
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085

A19749
FRIENDS OF CEASAR
Dilcia Morales, Treasurer
11894 FOX HILL CIRCLE
BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33473

C08561
FRIENDS OF CECILIA MENHENNETT
Kimberly Cerretani, Treasurer
1064 MCLEAN ROAD
OWEGO, NY 13827

A87001
FRIENDS OF CECILIA TKACZYK
Jean Frisbee, Treasurer
6043 SCHOHARIE TURNPIKE
DELANSON, NY 12053

C07863
FRIENDS OF CELIA SPACONE
David Pratt, Treasurer
2571 WEST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A87655
FRIENDS OF CHAD A. LUPINACCI
Jonas Wagner, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 34
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C07748
FRIENDS OF CHAD A. LUPINACCI FOR SUPERVISOR
Jonas Wagner, Treasurer
PO BOX 34
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C48479
FRIENDS OF CHARLES A. WALKER
Isaac Williams, Treasurer
2813 13TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C87869
FRIENDS OF CHARLES BARRON
Rosalyn Mcintosh, Treasurer
420 GEORGIA AVENUE #2J
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C36315
FRIENDS OF CHARLES BARRON 2009
Brenda Walker, Treasurer
111-11 VAN WYCK EXPRESSWAY
JAMAICA, NY 11435

A21509
FRIENDS OF CHARLES IMOHIOSEN
David Wang, Treasurer
59-73 59TH PLACE
MASPETH, NY 11378

C19564
FRIENDS OF CHARLES J HYNES
Ted Kantor, Treasurer
321 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C05030
FRIENDS OF CHARLES KOWALSKI
Rose Kowalski, Treasurer
36 BEDFORD AVE.
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C27821
FRIENDS OF CHARLES MARTINEZ + THOMAS HOBART
Suzanne Oliver, Treasurer
54 VAN DYCK ST.
COXSACKIE, NY 12051

C08632
FRIENDS OF CHARLES NAUGHTON
Shirley Joy, Treasurer
7188 WARD ROAD
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06251
FRIENDS OF CHARLES RAGUSA
Wenyi Zhuang, Treasurer
2916 86TH ST. APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C83085
FRIENDS OF CHARLES W. THOMAS, TROY CITY COURT
Matthew Hug, Treasurer
15 MAYFAIR ROAD
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C79495
FRIENDS OF CHARLIE BERMAN
E. Murray, Treasurer
15 MILLBROOK DR.
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C71375
FRIENDS OF CHARLIE C. MARKEL
Robert Markel, Jr., Treasurer
28 FRANTZEN
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C30910
FRIENDS OF CHARLIE DIAMOND
Giovina Diamond, Treasurer
22 MANOR PLACE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C30843
FRIENDS OF CHARLOTTE "CHARLIE" MADIGAN
Brian Hanley, Treasurer
10 ERIC DRIVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C04745
FRIENDS OF CHAUNCEY W. STEWART
Chauncey Stewart, Treasurer
PO BOX 525
BUFFALO, NY 14240

C07459
FRIENDS OF CHAUNCEY WATCHES
Elizabeth Young, Treasurer
167 SENECA STREET, SUITE 4
HORNELL, NY 14843

C85270
FRIENDS OF CHEREE COPELIN
David Tothill, Treasurer
2256 ONTARIO AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C23120
FRIENDS OF CHERYL ANTKOWIAK
Kathleen Carter, Treasurer
5220 B MAGNOLIA DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C20137
FRIENDS OF CHERYL DINOLFO
Diana Christodaro, Treasurer
190 TALNUCK DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C05692
FRIENDS OF CHERYL HILBRANDT
Amanda Simmons, Treasurer
11 GUSKI ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C84792
FRIENDS OF CHERYL J. GONZALES
Winifred Morris, Treasurer
185 HALL STREET, #513
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C08382
FRIENDS OF CHERYL POTTER-JUDA
Janis Evanisko, Treasurer
124 EAST MILNOR
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

A87413
FRIENDS OF CHERYL ROBERTS
George Jahn, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 702
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C01531
FRIENDS OF CHRIS ALLEN
Edward Deangelis Jr, Treasurer
946 CHURCH RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C87409
FRIENDS OF CHRIS ARONICA
Michael Breier, Treasurer
2015 HARVEY ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A21290
FRIENDS OF CHRIS BOYARK
Matthew Maiello, Treasurer
8 RIVERSIDE PARK SOUTH
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C02848
FRIENDS OF CHRIS BRACCO
Sheila Olenski, Treasurer
61-1 OLD NANTICOKE RD.
MAINE, NY 13802

C57195
FRIENDS OF CHRIS CIACCIO
Melissa Digregorio, Treasurer
30 W. BROAD ST SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

A21500
FRIENDS OF CHRIS EACHUS
Nea Condosta, Treasurer
355 NINA STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C05103
FRIENDS OF CHRIS ELLIS
Paul Webster, Treasurer
840 WORCHESTER DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C33310
FRIENDS OF CHRIS GALAYDA
Vincent Ricci, Treasurer
32 MEADOWBROOK LANE
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C04311
FRIENDS OF CHRIS GREENE
Kathryn Greene, Treasurer
9435 TONAWANDA CREEK ROAD
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C33090
FRIENDS OF CHRIS HIGGINS
Keith St. John, Treasurer
PO BOX 9253
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C21447
FRIENDS OF CHRIS J. COSCHIGNANO
Deidre Corso, Treasurer
116 JACKSON AVENUE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C85461
FRIENDS OF CHRIS JACOBS
Patti Stephen, Treasurer
284 WOODWARD AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C33536
FRIENDS OF CHRIS KOETZLE
Paul Stec, Treasurer
1280 STRATFORD RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C08338
FRIENDS OF CHRIS MADDEN
Kenneth Urban, Treasurer
225 ROSE ST.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C05939
FRIENDS OF CHRIS MCCREIGHT
Christopher Mccreight, Treasurer
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C21689
FRIENDS OF CHRIS NUZZI
Leonard Bernard, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2385
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C19639
FRIENDS OF CHRIS PAPASTRAT
Crystal Papastrat, Treasurer
16 LENNOX DR.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C03680
FRIENDS OF CHRIS PULITANO
Jason Zove, Treasurer
612 COURT NORTH DRIVE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C04083
FRIENDS OF CHRIS ROSENQUEST
Christopher Rosenquest, Treasurer
33B DURKEE STREET
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C22057
FRIENDS OF CHRIS RYAN
Erin Ryan, Treasurer
205 MAPLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C04161
FRIENDS OF CHRIS TAGUE
Craig Watson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 487
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C32747
FRIENDS OF CHRISTIAN BROWNE
Lauren Browne, Treasurer
372 NORTH FOREST AVE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

A19568
FRIENDS OF CHRISTIE DERRICO
Donald Sutherland, Treasurer
622D LARCHMONT ACRES
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

A21092
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINA RYBA
Katherine Mcguirl, Treasurer
1118 EARL AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C03462
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE ADAMCZYK
Donald Mcevoy, Treasurer
24 SCHUSTER AVE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C84985
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE FULTON (FOCF)
William Fulton, Treasurer
18 PARK STREET
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C02737
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE KRAHULIK
John Figliacconi, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1271
WARWICK, NY 10990

A21867
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE PELLEGRINO
Daniel Cunale, Treasurer
87 PENNSYLVANIA AVE.
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C84781
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE PRESTON SCALERA
Rebecca Molinaro, Treasurer
20 WOODCOCK LANE
EASTHAMPTON, NY 11937

C07345
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE RIGNOLA
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C01328
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE ROBBINS
David Berman, Treasurer
747 B HERITAGE HILLS
SOMERS, NY 10589

C85962
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE THEODORE
Colette Theodore, Treasurer
1 HEMPSTEAD LA
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C05221
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER CAREY
Susan Carey, Treasurer
6 TREMONT DR.
COLONIE, NY 12205

A87128
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER DUROSINMI
Mishka Gilkes, Treasurer
234 RHODES AVE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

A21120
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER F. DAVIS
Tiffany Davis, Treasurer
6 NORTH THIRD ST
COHOES, NY 12047

C05255
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER H. SMITH
Amanda Smith, Treasurer
920 HELDERBERG TR
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C07577
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS
Christopher Higgins, Treasurer
277 HUDSON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210

C06433
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER J. WATERS
Ward Dewitt, Iv, Treasurer
71 ADAMS AVE.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C84303
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
Miriam Lacroix, Treasurer
150 CROYDON ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10710

C07094
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER MCCULLOUGH
Meghan Mack, Treasurer
37 AVACADO LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C87477
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER P SCANLON
Robert Fahey Iii, Treasurer
107 HAMILTON DRIVE
SNYDER, NY 14226

C22727
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER P. ST. LAWRENCE
Nathan Oberman, Treasurer
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C08121
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER PETROSSIAN
Christopher Petrossian, Treasurer
101 BEDFORD AVE. APT# C-703
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C86695
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER SMITH
Theodore Collins, Treasurer
110 HEITMAN DRIVE APT #F
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C30967
FRIENDS OF CHUCK GIBBS
Deborah Gibbs, Treasurer
4 WHITE STREET
WHITESBORO, NY 13492-1835

A87603
FRIENDS OF CHUCK GILBERT
Renee Gilbert, Treasurer
196 FREDERICK ROAD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C24754
FRIENDS OF CHUCK JAWORSKI
Denise Kukoleca, Treasurer
15 WINTERGREEN PLACE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C72855
FRIENDS OF CHUCK LESNICK
David Rosenzweig, Treasurer
9 MELISSA DRIVE
ARDSLEY, NY 10502

C33739
FRIENDS OF CHUCK NAZZARO
Charles Nazzaro, Treasurer
236 SPRINGDALE AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C83948
FRIENDS OF CICERO POLICE
Shellie Hierholzer, Treasurer
118B NORTH RIDGE DR
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C85655
FRIENDS OF CINDY DOTT
Richard Jones, Treasurer
1436 1ST ST.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C08753
FRIENDS OF CINDY HOLMES
Vera Best, Treasurer
288 LIBERTY STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C37535
FRIENDS OF CINDY KALEH
Jamie Romeo, Treasurer
180 EATON ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C07051
FRIENDS OF CINDY MORRIS
Jaymie Meliker, Treasurer
PO BOX 779
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C05969
FRIENDS OF CINDY O'BRIEN
Jackie Boeltz, Treasurer
12 KATTELVILLE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C08934
FRIENDS OF CLAIRE MCKEON
Margaret Koza, Treasurer
600 PINELAWN AVE.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C08264
FRIENDS OF CLARK GIBLIN
Jason Farrell, Treasurer
86 NORTH STREET APT#2
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C47003
FRIENDS OF CLAUDIA TENNEY
William Locke, Treasurer
1709 SHERMAN DR.
UTICA, NY 13501

C38681
FRIENDS OF CLEOFIS SARETE
Rafael Vancamper, Treasurer
2170 AMSTERDAM AVE #43
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A05313
FRIENDS OF CLIFF CROUCH
Sheila Marshman, Treasurer
3564 COUNTY RD 32
OXFORD, NY 13830

C32465
FRIENDS OF CLIFTON DIXON
Clifton Dixon, Treasurer
30.S N SWAN ST
ALBANY, NY 12210

C07822
FRIENDS OF CLYDE A. ISLEY
Doryne Coaxum, Treasurer
4 MAGNOLIA AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10553

C30987
FRIENDS OF CLYDE BURMASTER
Carol Mccabe, Treasurer
2371 LAKE ROAD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C42335
FRIENDS OF CLYDE VANEL
Jessica Vanel, Treasurer
119-27 NASHVILLE BLVD
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

C07809
FRIENDS OF COLIN DWYER
Stephanie Dwyer, Treasurer
21 PARK PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C02115
FRIENDS OF COLIN READ
Timothy Mccormick, Treasurer
3 BROOKVIEW DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C07756
FRIENDS OF COLIN SMITH
Allyson Curtis, Treasurer
694 MARION AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C87487
FRIENDS OF COLLEEN MCCABE
Jeremy Pelletier, Treasurer
57 MARGARET ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C25613
FRIENDS OF CONNIE KEPERT
Suzanne Johnson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 504
MIDDLE ISLAND, NY 11953

C08131
FRIENDS OF CONRAD CHAYES
Conrad Chayes, Treasurer
PO BOX 12
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C03496
FRIENDS OF CONRAD TAYLOR
Sarah Knoell, Treasurer
41 KNOELL RD.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C36855
FRIENDS OF CONSTANTINE KAVADAS
Constantine Kavadas, Treasurer
57-27 PARSONS BLVD
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11365

C04408
FRIENDS OF CORDELL CLEARE
Valerie Bradley, Treasurer
144 WEST 120TH STREET APT# PH
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C43815
FRIENDS OF COREY ELLIS
Deborah Whipple, Treasurer
2 PROSPECT TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C00395
FRIENDS OF COREY ORTEGA
Aminta Ventura, Treasurer
513 W. 134 STREET 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A19557
FRIENDS OF CORY EVANS
Russell Squire, Treasurer
171 EAST 89TH ST. APT# 13D
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C06639
FRIENDS OF CORY PROVOST
Fernando Araujo, Treasurer
667 EAST 34TH STREET
APT 6K
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C85030
FRIENDS OF COSTA CONSTANTINIDES
Leah Carter, Treasurer
146-32 20 AVENUE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C85102
FRIENDS OF CRAIG APPLE
Thomas Remmert, Treasurer
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A29121
FRIENDS OF CRAIG JOHNSON
William Hohauser, Treasurer
25 OVERLOOK DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C05629
FRIENDS OF CRAIG LEGGETT
Craig Leggett, Treasurer
6143 SR 9
CHESTERTOWN, NY 12817

C05566
FRIENDS OF CRAIG WATTERS
Donna Anderson, Treasurer
PO BOX 36
GARRISON, NY 10524

A11896
FRIENDS OF CRYSTAL D PEOPLES (FOCP)
Carmen Swans, Treasurer
2671 MAIN ST #105B
BUFFALO, NY 14214

A18781
FRIENDS OF CRYSTAL WADE
Ericka Davis, Treasurer
3418 WICKHAM AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10469

A18008
FRIENDS OF CULTURAL INSTITUTIONS
Richard Miller, Jr., Treasurer
540 BROADWAY, 7TH FLR
C/O MORRIS & MCVEIGH
ALBANY, NY 12207

C55077
FRIENDS OF CURLIE W. DILLARD
Patricia Sofokles, Treasurer
15 ELM STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C87927
FRIENDS OF CYNTHIA COX
Ernestine Jackson, Treasurer
2016 EDENWALD AVE APT #2
BRONX, NY 10466

C54195
FRIENDS OF CYNTHIA DOTY
Robert Botfeld, Treasurer
276 RIVERSIDE DRIVE, APT. 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C83764
FRIENDS OF CYNTHIA LOBO
Rayne Parker Tenore, Treasurer
51 UNION STREET
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C07912
FRIENDS OF DAHN BULL
Wesley Rolnick, Treasurer
7 TANGLEWOOD DRIVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C45275
FRIENDS OF DALE BORCHERT
Robert Friedemann, Treasurer
58 FOUNTAIN PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C31138
FRIENDS OF DALE CLARKE
Patricia Orlikowski, Treasurer
377 INDIAN CHURCH RD
APT 5
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C01609
FRIENDS OF DAMARIS MONE
Arleen Rosario, Treasurer
11 W. PROSPECT AVENUE
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C06286
FRIENDS OF DAMIAN BATTINELLI
Kara Battinelli, Treasurer
2 MEADOWVALE RD.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C04257
FRIENDS OF DAMON HAGAN
Damon Hagan, Treasurer
28 LEWIS ROAD
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C07405
FRIENDS OF DAMON MAHER
Andrew Buder, Treasurer
1273 NORTH AVE. 2E5
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C04717
FRIENDS OF DAMON PIATEK
Nickolas Langenfeld, Treasurer
194 CLEVELAND DR.
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C03819
FRIENDS OF DAMON RALLIS
Damon Rallis, Treasurer
3290 WICKHAM AVE.
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C35696
FRIENDS OF DAN AMATURA
Angeline Pantages, Treasurer
21 BURWELL AVE.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C50835
FRIENDS OF DAN BIRMINGHAM
Richard Ruchala, Treasurer
12 MAIN ST. NO. 312
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C05699
FRIENDS OF DAN BURKE
Daniel Burke, Treasurer
11 RYE HILL ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C54335
FRIENDS OF DAN CASTRICONE
Laura Benfante, Treasurer
571 RIDGEWOOD RD
WASHINGTON TWP, NJ 07676

A19771
FRIENDS OF DAN CASTRICONE FOR ASSEMBLY (FODCA)
Laura Benfante, Treasurer
571 RIDGEWOOD RD
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP, NJ 07676

C34309
FRIENDS OF DAN ENGERT
Darren Engert, Treasurer
1696 HOSMER RD
APPLETON, NY 14008

C04169
FRIENDS OF DAN HAWRYLCZAK
Terrence Mackinnon, Treasurer
3744 WINDOVER DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C24871
FRIENDS OF DAN KOZUB
Eva Saintcross, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2552
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C08392
FRIENDS OF DAN LEINUNG
Mark Leinung, Treasurer
18 WHITNEY DR.
VALATIE, NY 12184

C84833
FRIENDS OF DAN LEWZA
Bernadette Vandeinse-Perez, Treasurer
55 PLEASANT STREET, APT 2 EAST
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C07270
FRIENDS OF DAN LIVINGSTON
Jordan Finkelstein, Treasurer
66 PINE STREET APT# 2
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C21457
FRIENDS OF DAN LOSQUADRO
Lynn Losquadro, Treasurer
4 UPPER CROSS WAY
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

A83754
FRIENDS OF DAN LOSQUADRO
Lynn Losquadro, Treasurer
4 UPPER CROSS WAY
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C04638
FRIENDS OF DAN MCGINN
Patricia Bruno, Treasurer
669 COUNTY ROUTE 111
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C04406
FRIENDS OF DAN NATCHEZ
Elizabeth Tremain, Treasurer
1251 FLAGLER DRIVE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C72635
FRIENDS OF DAN PANICO
Andrea Milano, Treasurer
447 MONTAUK HWY
EASTPORT, NY 11941

C07707
FRIENDS OF DAN POLNER
Susan Nastro, Treasurer
28 ANTHONY LANE
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

A85884
FRIENDS OF DAN QUART
Jake Dilemani, Treasurer
185 EAST 85TH STREET APT# 15G
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C19548
FRIENDS OF DAN REYNOLDS
Nancy Reynolds, Treasurer
2404 CHARLESTON AVENUE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C47879
FRIENDS OF DAN SALMON
Peter Roimsher, Treasurer
9 LT. CRAWFORD WHEELER COURT
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C20537
FRIENDS OF DAN SCHOFIELD
Daniel Schofield, Treasurer
19 CORNELL AVENUE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C63675
FRIENDS OF DAN WARD
Margaret Crawley, Treasurer
68 FOWLER AVE
KENMORE, NY 14217

C06545
FRIENDS OF DAN WILSON
Emily Staley, Treasurer
489 YOUNGS CORNERS ROAD
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C03776
FRIENDS OF DANA LEVENBERG
Jennifer Fields-Tawil, Treasurer
185 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C21018
FRIENDS OF DANA MILLER
Valerie Turner, Treasurer
112 ARBUTUS ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C06981
FRIENDS OF DANEEK MILLER 2017
Maurice Harrison, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 120649
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

C04993
FRIENDS OF DANI CRONCE
Dani Cronce, Treasurer
34 SEMINARY AVE. APT# 2B
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07693
FRIENDS OF DANIEL DREXELIUS
Jenell Kaiser, Treasurer
119 REVERE ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A13051
FRIENDS OF DANIEL DROMM
Gregory Stein, Treasurer
111-55 77TH AVE. APT. 5-L
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C85942
FRIENDS OF DANIEL FARFAGLIA
Daniel Farfaglia, Treasurer
212 PHILLIPS STREET
FULTON, NY 13069

C04664
FRIENDS OF DANIEL GRASSO
Kathleen Grasso, Treasurer
3652 SOUTH PARK
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C33245
FRIENDS OF DANIEL J. CRANGLE
Dean Miceli, Treasurer
11 GREENTREE RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04848
FRIENDS OF DANIEL KRAWCZYK
James Czaplicki, Treasurer
309 MAPLE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

A07108
FRIENDS OF DANIEL O'DONNELL
John Banta, Treasurer
611 WEST 111TH STREET #48
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C20443
FRIENDS OF DANIEL P. MCCOY
Gillian Flynn, Treasurer
8 TIOGA TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

A21655
FRIENDS OF DANIEL RAMOS 2016
Daniel Ramos, Treasurer
308 12TH STREET APT# 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C83077
FRIENDS OF DANIEL REYNOLDS
Daniel Reynolds, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 571
VESTAL, NY 13851

A87956
FRIENDS OF DANIEL ROSS
Amanda Ross, Treasurer
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C08613
FRIENDS OF DANIEL W COFFEY
Mark Becker, Treasurer
27 KENAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C04688
FRIENDS OF DANNIELLE HILLE
Eileen Cregg, Treasurer
44 MYRTLE AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12202

A86949
FRIENDS OF DANNY FIGUEROA
Peter Rivera, Treasurer
2818 ZULETTE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C08808
FRIENDS OF DANNY LAPIN
Donald Mathisen, Treasurer
20 GARDNER PLACE, APT# 38
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C84154
FRIENDS OF DANNY LIEDKA
Patricia Derby, Treasurer
200 WEST IRVING STREET
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C02885
FRIENDS OF DAPHNE JORDAN COMMITTEE
Donna Mikol, Treasurer
72 GUIDEBOARD RD
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C87839
FRIENDS OF DARA ADAMS
Steven Glass, Treasurer
171 E. 77TH STREET, APT 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10075

C07294
FRIENDS OF DAREN TOLZ
Daren Tolz, Treasurer
104 BYRAM RIDGE RD
ARMONK, NY 10504

A86691
FRIENDS OF DARIO GRISTINA
Jennifer Oliver, Treasurer
410 WOODLAND DRIVE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C82913
FRIENDS OF DARIUS G. PRIDGEN
Sean Mckinnie, Treasurer
571 HIGH STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14211

C08672
FRIENDS OF DARLENE HARRIS
Cherice Vanderhall, Treasurer
1239 VILLAGE CT.
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C36395
FRIENDS OF DARLENE MEALY 2009
Jacinta Blackburn, Treasurer
1797 UNION STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C47383
FRIENDS OF DARMA DIAZ
Melissa Alvarado, Treasurer
339 ELLEN STREET, APT 1N
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C08226
FRIENDS OF DARRELL DUNCAN
Douglas Miller, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 169
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C86614
FRIENDS OF DARREN RIGGER
Katria Sediq, Treasurer
1501 PROSPECT TERRACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C03578
FRIENDS OF DARRYL ST. GEORGE
Peter White, Treasurer
16 STONY HOLLOW RD.
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C21733
FRIENDS OF DAVE BOSWORTH
Allen Maikels, Treasurer
21 EVERETT ROAD EXT.
ALBANY, NY 12205

A19794
FRIENDS OF DAVE DENENBERG
Daniel William Yngstrom, Treasurer
1624 CHAPIN AVE.
MERRICK, NY 11566

C20842
FRIENDS OF DAVE FEENEY
Noelle Burley, Treasurer
157 WIDGER ROAD
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C00378
FRIENDS OF DAVE HARDER
Frederick Akshar Ii, Treasurer
PO BOX 246
PORT CRANE, NY 13833

C04344
FRIENDS OF DAVE HOWARD
Matthew Milano, Treasurer
540 DELAWARD AVE APT# M
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A37600
FRIENDS OF DAVE KNAPP
Deborah Miller, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 402
LAFAYETTE, NY 13084

C04933
FRIENDS OF DAVE MONOLOPOLUS
Gertrude Grandits, Treasurer
17 SHIRLEY AVE.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C03409
FRIENDS OF DAVE ROWLEY
Gail Rowley, Treasurer
111 ROWLEY LANE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C01839
FRIENDS OF DAVE SEELEY
Andrea Guzzetta, Treasurer
2210 HIGHLAND AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

A21643
FRIENDS OF DAVID
Maureen Daly, Treasurer
C/O LALLY + MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY RD. APT# 200
MINEOLA, NY 11209

C32272
FRIENDS OF DAVID A. RIVERA
Edwin Martinez, Treasurer
35 ARGYLE AVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

C07652
FRIENDS OF DAVID ADHAMI
Maureen Daly, Treasurer
C/O LALLY & MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY RD APT. 200
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C85863
FRIENDS OF DAVID B. DONALDSON
David Donaldson, Treasurer
148 HENRY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C00037
FRIENDS OF DAVID BARTLETT
Debbie Trowbridge, Treasurer
52 LOTTA LANE
HUDSON, NY 12534

C02708
FRIENDS OF DAVID BEST
Shara Miller, Treasurer
225 BUFFALO AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C04238
FRIENDS OF DAVID BISSEMBER
Adrian Williams, Treasurer
84 WILLETT ST. APT# 1-C
ALBANY, NY 12210

A86706
FRIENDS OF DAVID BUCHWALD
Matthew Ravick, Treasurer
64 CONCORD AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

A86890
FRIENDS OF DAVID BYRNE
Frank Zochol, Treasurer
341 HAPEMAN HILL RD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C04131
FRIENDS OF DAVID CARDONA
Joseph Glazer, Treasurer
4012 LYNNWOOD CT.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C19645
FRIENDS OF DAVID DENENBERG
Daniel William Yngstrom, Treasurer
1624 CHAPIN AVE.
MERRICK, NY 11566

C03420
FRIENDS OF DAVID DINHOFER
Max Dinhofer, Treasurer
2142 STATE RT. 26 SOUTH
VESTAL, NY 13850

C21173
FRIENDS OF DAVID FLEMING
Carolyn Fleming, Treasurer
349 DUNHAM HOLLOW ROAD
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C24758
FRIENDS OF DAVID FRANCZYK
Aniela Baj, Treasurer
530 FULTON ST
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C88248
FRIENDS OF DAVID FRIED
Sandy Fried, Treasurer
10 DEMAREST ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C00699
FRIENDS OF DAVID GARLAND
Bryan Jung, Treasurer
299 PEARL STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C85016
FRIENDS OF DAVID GELFARB
Susan Naveran, Treasurer
2 HERITAGE COURT
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C38003
FRIENDS OF DAVID GUNNER
Laura Gunner, Treasurer
547 RIDGE AVENUE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C25422
FRIENDS OF DAVID HAMLIN
Melinda Wells, Treasurer
1264 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C08703
FRIENDS OF DAVID KOENIGSBERG
Paul Sterne, Treasurer
20 CRICKET LANE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C23313
FRIENDS OF DAVID M. REYNOLDS
David Maier, Treasurer
9293 MALLORY RD.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C31972
FRIENDS OF DAVID M. STOTT
Sharon Hollister, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1044
CICERO, NY 13039

A21139
FRIENDS OF DAVID M. STOTT
Sharon Hollister, Treasurer
5750 CRABTREE LN
CICERO, NY 13039

C07506
FRIENDS OF DAVID MANDEL
Abraham Tischler, Treasurer
4316 17TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C04255
FRIENDS OF DAVID MARTIN 4 TROY
Colleen Castle, Treasurer
130 5TH AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C47135
FRIENDS OF DAVID MORRIS
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A83747
FRIENDS OF DAVID NACHBAR
Dillon Nachbar, Treasurer
2001 PIERCE STREET
APT. 47
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115

C08013
FRIENDS OF DAVID REDMOND
David Redmond, Treasurer
PO BOX 1834
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C22436
FRIENDS OF DAVID SHENK
Frank Antonucci, Treasurer
6721 REDWING DRIVE
BOSTON, NY 14025

C24386
FRIENDS OF DAVID SOARES
Casey Griffith, Treasurer
184 LANCASTER STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210

C06206
FRIENDS OF DAVID TUBIOLO
Steven Tvert, Treasurer
2187 WHITE BIRCH DR.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C04167
FRIENDS OF DAVID VANLUVEN
John Chaplin, Treasurer
11 PALMER AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

A71899
FRIENDS OF DAVID WEPRIN
Barry Weprin, Treasurer
C/O MILBERG LLP
ONE PENNSYLVANIA PLAZA 48TH FL
NEW YORK, NY 10119-0165

C05573
FRIENDS OF DAVID WILKINSON
Katherine Wilkinson, Treasurer
7499 PUTNAM ROAD
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

C05506
FRIENDS OF DAVID ZAJAC
John Coram, Treasurer
16 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A21879
FRIENDS OF DAVID ZWIERANKIN
David Zwierankin, Treasurer
PO BOX 1565
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C05395
FRIENDS OF DAWN GACZEWSKI
William Schroeder, Treasurer
182 CENTRAL AVE.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C06769
FRIENDS OF DEAN BENNETT
Alan Culbreath, Treasurer
PO BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C59317
FRIENDS OF DEAN L. BODNAR
Dean Bodnar, Treasurer
103 NYROY DRIVE
TROY, NY 12180

A72758
FRIENDS OF DEAN MURRAY
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C06406
FRIENDS OF DEANNA CAIATI
Deanna Caiati, Treasurer
608 ANSON RD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C20525
FRIENDS OF DEANNA VARRICCHIO
Doreen Perrino, Treasurer
311 ELTON COURT NORTH
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C07090
FRIENDS OF DEB CODY
Lindsay Turk, Treasurer
PO BOX 5204
SYRACUSE, NY 13220

C00943
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE COSTELLO
James Costello, Treasurer
PO BOX 660
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C20883
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE GREEN
Cheryl Canfield, Treasurer
3200 RTE. 9W
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

A19743
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE MEDINA
Migdalia Medina, Treasurer
59-14 60TH STREET
MASPETH, NY 11378

C05316
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE O'KANE
Dorothy Watson, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 281
ORIENT, NY 11957

C38040
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH "DEBI" ROSE
Larry Beslow, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 40754 STAPLETON STATION
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C07101
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH DAWSON
Lisa Schleelein, Treasurer
975 CAYUGA HEIGHTS ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C03411
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH FULLER
Deborah Fuller, Treasurer
67 ALLEN STREET
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

A01225
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH GLICK
Laura Morrison, Treasurer
14 HORATIO STREET APT.1J
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C00414
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH KLUGHERS
Deborah Klughers, Treasurer
14 SEABRIGHT AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C00703
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH MULQUEEN
Deborah Mulqueen, Treasurer
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C86615
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Reniecer Fuller, Treasurer
23 NORTH COLUMBUS AVENUE APT# 9D
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C03292
FRIENDS OF DEBRA HOGAN
Stephen Snitchler, Treasurer
316 PARK AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C07875
FRIENDS OF DEBRA MULE
John Hrvatin, Treasurer
5 SLEEPY HOLLOW
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755

C06039
FRIENDS OF DEIDRE OLIVERA
Zelice Barclift, Treasurer
57 W 16TH ST.
DEER PARK, NY 11729

C01522
FRIENDS OF DEIRDRE CASPER (FDC)
Brian Hegarty, Treasurer
5 MANOR DRIVE
GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 10526

A21571
FRIENDS OF DEL LAGO PAC
Michael Vinci, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 700
WATERLOO, NY 13165

C00337
FRIENDS OF DELEY
Silvia Bernardo, Treasurer
323 WEST 14TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C84378
FRIENDS OF DELIA
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C04010
FRIENDS OF DELIA M. FARGUHARSON
Raymond Farguharson, Treasurer
468 NORTH FULTON AVE.
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C85091
FRIENDS OF DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE
Walter Simon, Treasurer
29 WINDING RIDGE ROAD
GREENBURGH, NY 10603

C06935
FRIENDS OF DELVIS VALDES
Nereida Piranio, Treasurer
85-43 116TH STREET
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418

A19505
FRIENDS OF DEMETRIUS LAWRENCE SR.
Demetrius Lawrence Sr., Treasurer
327 MONTGOMERY ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C06550
FRIENDS OF DEMEZA DELHOMME
Angemene Jimenez, Treasurer
50 LAFAYETTE ST.
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C30621
FRIENDS OF DENIS O'DONNELL
Loretta Furlong, Treasurer
15 SOUTH FREMONT AVE
NANUET, NY 10954

C22546
FRIENDS OF DENISE FORD
Patricia Dunham, Treasurer
443 WEST OLIVE ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C03800
FRIENDS OF DENISE LUCAS
Angela Devito, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 278
SOUTH JAMESPORT, NY 11970

C50115
FRIENDS OF DENISE MURPHY MCGRAW
William Potter, Treasurer
2012 MORROW AVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C05962
FRIENDS OF DENNIS A. SMITH JR.
Denise Smith, Treasurer
63 BETTY LOU LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C05676
FRIENDS OF DENNIS BROWER
Dennis Brower, Treasurer
7 WAIT STREET
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C19789
FRIENDS OF DENNIS DUNNE
James Ferrentino, Treasurer
178 SHELTER LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

A26906
FRIENDS OF DENNIS GABRYSZAK
Brian Krause, Treasurer
237 TOWERS BLVD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C08144
FRIENDS OF DENNIS GAUGHAN
Marie Clark, Treasurer
6161 S PARK AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C84805
FRIENDS OF DENNIS KROLIAN
Derrin Culp, Treasurer
48 OGDEN AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C08764
FRIENDS OF DENNIS MERLINO
Robert Baker, Treasurer
42 WILLARD DRIVE
BERNHARDS BAY, NY 13028

C21508
FRIENDS OF DENNIS POWER
Stephen Taft, Treasurer
9 HOWARD AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C46835
FRIENDS OF DENNIS SHEPHERD
Patrick Harvey, Treasurer
32 AQUEDUCT AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10704

C22714
FRIENDS OF DENNIS VIRTUOSO
Marlene Suess, Treasurer
5130 DANA DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

A21314
FRIENDS OF DEONN J. FOSTER
Robert Barnes, Treasurer
268 AUTUMN AVE. APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C44456
FRIENDS OF DESTEFANO
Joseph Destefano, Treasurer
15 HIGHLAND VIEW PL
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C07889
FRIENDS OF DEVIN BALKIND
Devin Balkind, Treasurer
134 SPRING ST. APT# 302
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C06019
FRIENDS OF DIANA AYALA 2017
Jacqueline Torriente, Treasurer
601 E. 167TH ST. APT# 4F
BRONX, NY 10456

C02782
FRIENDS OF DIANA J SZOCHET
Harry Chevan, Treasurer
330 CLERMONT AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C04602
FRIENDS OF DIANA QUAST
Amy Mentrasti, Treasurer
2810 SPRINGHURST STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C33826
FRIENDS OF DIANE
Norbert Liss, Treasurer
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A20024
FRIENDS OF DIANE DWIRE
Richard Knowles, Treasurer
105 SULFOLK ROAD
SYRAUCSE, NY 13219

C02823
FRIENDS OF DIANE GORDON
Flamingo Mitchell, Treasurer
1490 DUMONT AVENUE, APT 5E
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

A87633
FRIENDS OF DIANE GORDON
Flamingo Mitchell, Treasurer
1490 DUMONT AVE. #5E
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C07457
FRIENDS OF DIANE J. MARTIN
Debra Fisher, Treasurer
200 E PALMER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C48457
FRIENDS OF DIANE M. WILHELM
Janet Walsh, Treasurer
137 DURYEA STREET
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C57295
FRIENDS OF DIANE MUNRO
Raquel Bennett, Treasurer
3 PARK LANE, APT 2G
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C26007
FRIENDS OF DIANE NASH
Gina Basile, Treasurer
10 SYCAMORE DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C00159
FRIENDS OF DICK DOBSON
Andrew Nowak, Treasurer
141 GARDENVALE DR
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225-2164

A00281
FRIENDS OF DICK GOTTFRIED
Wendi Paster, Treasurer
80 LASALLE STREET, 18F
New York, NY 10027

A86771
FRIENDS OF DIDI BARRETT FOR ASSEMBLY
Mary Jane Lekanides, Treasurer
59 ROSSWAY ROAD
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C20663
FRIENDS OF DILIA R. SCHACK
Irma Rivera, Treasurer
158 88TH STREET, APT. B 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06192
FRIENDS OF DINA FALCONE
Dina Falcone, Treasurer
3058 AMBERLEA LANE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C39297
FRIENDS OF DINI LO BUE
Bernadine Lo Bue, Treasurer
17 MUSCOOT ROAD SOUTH
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C04607
FRIENDS OF DINO AMOROSO
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C50075
FRIENDS OF DINO FUDOLI
Kevin Von Vreckin, Treasurer
8 ARROW TRAIL
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08884
FRIENDS OF DISALVO
James Disalvo, Treasurer
20 VILLA PARKWAY
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C26162
FRIENDS OF DISTEFANO
Henry Distefano, Treasurer
4 SUSAN COURT
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C07734
FRIENDS OF DIXON FOR YATES COUNTY
Paul Zorovich, Treasurer
3375 SKYLINE DR.
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C00688
FRIENDS OF DJINSAD DESIR
Michel Desir, Treasurer
4 OVERLOOK TERRACE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C07691
FRIENDS OF DOM PASCUAL
Christopher North, Treasurer
525 SECOND STREET REAR APT
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C07950
FRIENDS OF DOM SPADA (FODS)
Denise Spada, Treasurer
8 HIGHVIEW DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C07987
FRIENDS OF DOM VEDORA
Kathryn Vedora, Treasurer
144 SOUTH WEST ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C32449
FRIENDS OF DOMENIC VOLPE
Danielle Volpe, Treasurer
18 RED MILL RD
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C62555
FRIENDS OF DOMINIC CALANDRA
Jamie Calandra, Treasurer
671 BEACH RD.
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C04493
FRIENDS OF DOMINICK POSILLIPO
Laurie Randles, Treasurer
56 S. MT. VIEW PARK
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C64975
FRIENDS OF DOMINICK STANZIONE
Dominick Stanzione, Treasurer
66 NEWTOWN LANE SUITE 1
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C19546
FRIENDS OF DON CLAVIN
S. Kroll, Treasurer
25 MERRICK AVENUE
MERRICK, NY 11566

C06350
FRIENDS OF DON HAMMOND
Donald Hammond, Treasurer
29 DICKINSON AVE.
NYACK, NY 10960

C07325
FRIENDS OF DON MACSWAN
Mary Rossi, Treasurer
6945 NASH ROAD
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120

C87976
FRIENDS OF DON MCKAY
Paul Bosch, Treasurer
POST OFFICE BOX 20812
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C08708
FRIENDS OF DON SAGLIANO
Donald Sagliano, Cpa, Treasurer
35 RYAN'S RUN
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C00912
FRIENDS OF DON SCOTT
Stephanie Scott, Treasurer
231 CHERRY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536

C21716
FRIENDS OF DON SMITH
Ross Weale, Treasurer
56 COVE RD.
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C07786
FRIENDS OF DONALD C. BACKMAN
Donald Backman, Treasurer
9900 MALLORY RD
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456

C20409
FRIENDS OF DONALD GREGORIUS
Linda Gregorius, Treasurer
172 VAN DALE RD.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C42815
FRIENDS OF DONALD R. PAGANO
Donald Pagano, Treasurer
454 WOOLLEY AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C03525
FRIENDS OF DONDE MCILWEE
Donde Mcilwee, Treasurer
17 EDGAR ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C50773
FRIENDS OF DONNA BOLNER
John Gallaway, Treasurer
33 PRESTWICK CT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C01110
FRIENDS OF DONNA BRAUN
Peter Grinnell, Treasurer
565 CHESTNUT STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C04077
FRIENDS OF DONNA CUMELLA
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C02926
FRIENDS OF DONNA GARFINKEL
Donna Garfinkel, Treasurer
845 HILLSIDE DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C69635
FRIENDS OF DONNA HELD
Melanie Fassler, Treasurer
128 LAUREL RD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C01076
FRIENDS OF DONNA LENT
Barbara Davidman, Treasurer
10 HALLOWELL LANE
CORAM, NY 11727

A13011
FRIENDS OF DONNA LUPARDO
Gloria Poff, Treasurer
PO BOX 95
GLEN AUBREY, NY 13777

C35761
FRIENDS OF DONNA STEMPNIAK
Richard Stempniak, Treasurer
47 LOMBARDY ST.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A37935
FRIENDS OF DONOVAN J. RICHARDS JR 2008
Lisa Emanuel, Treasurer
104-58 212 PLACE
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C86939
FRIENDS OF DONOVAN RICHARDS 2013
Carol Richards, Treasurer
200-01 100TH AVENUE
HOLLIS, NY 11423

C00343
FRIENDS OF DORCEY APPLYRS
Nelia Quezada, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 6931
ALBANY, NY 12206

C07401
FRIENDS OF DORIAN LEANDER HALL (FDLH)
Kevin Lester Sr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 24858
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C25830
FRIENDS OF DOROTHY PHELAN
Lillian Kowalsky, Treasurer
33-06 92 STREET
APT. 2N
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C04524
FRIENDS OF DOUG ADAMS
James Blair, Treasurer
43 KROM RD.
STONE RIDGE, NY 12484

C32929
FRIENDS OF DOUG BULLOCK
Carol Washington, Treasurer
PO BOX 3006
ALBANY, NY 12203

C83137
FRIENDS OF DOUG JANESE
Susan Janese, Treasurer
837 HILLSIDE DR
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C58975
FRIENDS OF DOUG LAGRANGE
Lisa Boehlke, Treasurer
53 VOORHEESVILLE AVE.
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C04372
FRIENDS OF DOUG MADLON
Edward Blankenhorn, Jr., Treasurer
291 PECAN STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C01057
FRIENDS OF DOUG MARTINO
Joan Marafioti, Treasurer
34 SOUTH HIGH STREET
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C08063
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS E. KING
Thomas Nofi, Treasurer
25 W. BROADWAY #202
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C21699
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS J JOBSON
A Jobson, Treasurer
33 FRANKLIN DR
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C83118
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS J. FANNING
John Fanning, Treasurer
30 PEERLESS DRIVE
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C05027
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS M. KRAUS
Hyman Lubin, Treasurer
60 KATHLEEN LANE
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C06269
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS P. MAYER
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

A00258
FRIENDS OF DOV HIKIND
Rivka Sender, Treasurer
1254 East 35th Street
Brooklyn, NY 11210-

C22210
FRIENDS OF DR. BARRY WEINSTEIN
Sidney Weiss, Treasurer
5214 MAIN ST., STE 200
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C23023
FRIENDS OF DR. DEBORAH BRUCH BUCKI
Kathleen Berens-Bucki, Treasurer
104 SUNBURST CIRCLE
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C04424
FRIENDS OF DR. FRED HERNANDEZ FOR MAYOR
Rafael Diaz, Treasurer
25 LEE AVE. APT# PH
YONKERS, NY 10705

C85344
FRIENDS OF DR. JOE CARBONE
Kimberly Rotoli, Treasurer
490 TITUS AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C07339
FRIENDS OF DR. MARC HERMAN
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C58816
FRIENDS OF DRAZEN
Douglas Drazen, Treasurer
2-8 HAWLEY STREET, SUITE 111
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C04591
FRIENDS OF DUCSON NGUYEN
Amber Gilewski, Treasurer
121CASCADILLA STREET
ITHACA, NY 14850

C37961
FRIENDS OF DUWAYNE GREGORY
Claire Mangelli, Treasurer
PO BOX 434
BABYLON, NY 11702

C06883
FRIENDS OF DYLAN SCHWARTZ
Jeremiah Jurkiewicz, Treasurer
90 BREWSTER ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C06798
FRIENDS OF EAGAN
Matthew Kibler, Treasurer
4285 TISBURY LANE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A01018
FRIENDS OF EARLENE
Stacey Castello, Treasurer
2304 CENTRAL AVE.
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C84650
FRIENDS OF EARNESTINE BELL TEMPLE
Patricia Watler Johnson, Treasurer
626 RIVERSIDE DRIVE - 12I
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C03797
FRIENDS OF EAST GREENBUSH FIRST FINANCE COMMITTEE
Jo Ann Conway, Treasurer
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C19830
FRIENDS OF ED AMBROSINO
Domenick Tarantino, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 172
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

A83992
FRIENDS OF ED CHEN
Mark Santomero, Treasurer
22 HOWARD 5H
NEW YORK, NY 10013

A21754
FRIENDS OF ED DANE FOR SUPREME COURT 2016
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE., STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C07309
FRIENDS OF ED FARE
Marcia Azeezz, Treasurer
19 JEDWOOD PLACE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

C06916
FRIENDS OF ED FLOOD
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C20322
FRIENDS OF ED FRIEDLAND
Mary Friedland, Treasurer
1315 PINE AVE.
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C04653
FRIENDS OF ED GARBOSKI
Thomas Kilmartin, Treasurer
98 RIDGE ROAD
RIDGE, NY 11961

A87835
FRIENDS OF ED GILBERT
Alice Gilbert, Treasurer
20 CALIFORNIA AVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C88254
FRIENDS OF ED HARTZOG
Cabot Marks, Treasurer
485 MADISON AVE ST. 1300
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A19662
FRIENDS OF ED HARTZOG FOR NYS ASSEMBLY
Cabot Marks, Treasurer
485 MADISON AVENUE, SUITE 1300
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C49075
FRIENDS OF ED MANGANO
Doreen Pennica, Treasurer
212 EVERGREEN AVENUE
BETHPAGE, NY 11714

C07293
FRIENDS OF ED MARKUNAS
Bonnie Markunas, Treasurer
2 WILLOW DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84471
FRIENDS OF ED MUNOZ
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A21538
FRIENDS OF ED PEREZ
Brandon Pagan, Treasurer
1444 OHIO AVENUE
BAYSHORE, NY 11706

C02924
FRIENDS OF ED POWELL
Agnes Green, Treasurer
2225 DITMAS AVE. #1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

A82988
FRIENDS OF ED RA
Madeline Presta, Treasurer
PO BOX 614
MINEOLA, NY 11501-0614

C29563
FRIENDS OF ED RATH
Nicholas Verbanic, Treasurer
8291 WALNUT CREEK LN
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C88307
FRIENDS OF ED SMYTH
Greg Wagner, Treasurer
1 SOUTH CREST CT.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C01569
FRIENDS OF ED WARNER
Kathleen Warner, Treasurer
1 CARTER RD
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

A19101
FRIENDS OF ED WEBER
Michael Weber, Treasurer
201 MONTGOMERY ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C23628
FRIENDS OF ED WEHRHEIM
Ann Aboulafia, Cpa, Treasurer
314 MIDDLE COUNTRY RD.
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C04460
FRIENDS OF ED WELSH
Wayne Brooks, Treasurer
1 HOPPER ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

C07705
FRIENDS OF EDDIE GARTZ FOR GREECE TOWN COUNCIL
Valentine Piotrowski, Treasurer
280 CHIMNEY HILL RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C01558
FRIENDS OF EDDIE HAEFFER
Edward Maher, Treasurer
37 AVE A
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C84700
FRIENDS OF EDE FOX
Judith Pierce Esq, Treasurer
2940 OCEAN PARKWAY APT# 8T
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

A78295
FRIENDS OF EDWARD BRAUNSTEIN
Stephanie Stern, Treasurer
PO BOX 610181
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

C48466
FRIENDS OF EDWARD BUCCIERO
Luann Losito, Treasurer
8 JACQUELINE CT
UTICA, NY 13502

C53255
FRIENDS OF EDWARD F. MANNY III
Edward Manny Iii, Treasurer
4 HADDEN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C50457
FRIENDS OF EDWARD KEATOR, JR.
Edward Keator, Jr., Treasurer
3304 ST HWY 23
WEST ONEONTA, NY 13861

C85473
FRIENDS OF EDWARD SCOTT
Kay Scott, Treasurer
111 OAK RIDGE LANE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

C06694
FRIENDS OF EFRAIM SPAGNOLETTI
Adam Sackowitz, Treasurer
1136 SHELDON DR.
WESTBURY, NY 11542

C08113
FRIENDS OF EILEEN CZARNECKI
Edward Harman, Treasurer
4234 LOCKPORT RD.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C06449
FRIENDS OF EILEEN DALY-SAPRAICONE
Robin Laveman, Treasurer
55 TALL OAK CRESCENT
OYSTER BAY COVE, NY 11791

A21953
FRIENDS OF EILEEN NAPLES
Samuel Esterman, Treasurer
205 PARK PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C04075
FRIENDS OF EILEEN POWERS
Hollye Gilbride, Treasurer
PO BOX 1566
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C06840
FRIENDS OF EL-YATEEM
Mohammad Khan, Treasurer
456 LEXINGTON AVE. APT# 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C31329
FRIENDS OF ELAINE SPAULL
Malcolm Spaull, Treasurer
42 WESTMINSTER RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C01618
FRIENDS OF ELDEN MORRISON
Nora Caulfield, Treasurer
100 PORTLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C03313
FRIENDS OF ELECT ANITA MULLANE
Louise Kern, Treasurer
7 LEANDER WAY
E. AMHERST, NY 14051

C07083
FRIENDS OF ELENA BARON
Elena Mitronich, Treasurer
77-15 113 STREET, APT. 2L
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

A24622
FRIENDS OF ELIAS J. WEIR
Solomon Long, Treasurer
1280 EAST 101ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C03319
FRIENDS OF ELISABETH RANKIN
Elisabeth Rankin, Treasurer
4 ARLINGTON AVE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C84150
FRIENDS OF ELIZABETH BLACK
Lynn Kiraly, Treasurer
22 LANDING ROAD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C05350
FRIENDS OF ELIZABETH SCHAPER
Douglas Schaper, Treasurer
8 CLINTON LANE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C00969
FRIENDS OF ELLEN BIRNBAUM
Kenneth Wurman, Treasurer
80 CUTTERMILL ROAD, SUITE 410
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C37999
FRIENDS OF ELLEN FOGARTY
Christine Chartrand, Treasurer
707 5TH ST
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

A13286
FRIENDS OF ELLEN JAFFEE
Ellen Jaffee, Treasurer
16 LANCASTER DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C37884
FRIENDS OF ELLIOTT AUERBACH
Joseph Fitzgerald, Treasurer
1215 MAPLE LN
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06946
FRIENDS OF ELVIS SANTANA (FOES)
Aliza Agosto-Rodriguez, Treasurer
100 DEKRUIF PLACE APT# 28H
BRONX, NY 10475

C06952
FRIENDS OF EMANUELE MARINARO
Maria Marinaro, Treasurer
2779 ROUTE 52 APT# PH
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C06029
FRIENDS OF EMILY 2016
Tara Brown, Treasurer
633 UNION ST. APT 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C04198
FRIENDS OF EMILY BEYS
Chris Neocleous, Treasurer
21 SUNNYVALE RD
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C33993
FRIENDS OF EMILY DOMINGUEZ
Jose Gutierrez Jr, Treasurer
59 BROADWAY APT #3
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C07791
FRIENDS OF EMILY ROGAN
Kristin Cosover-Kanzer, Treasurer
112 FOLSOM AVE.
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C22119
FRIENDS OF ERIC GIOIA
Mark Lavaia, Treasurer
90 WASHINGTON ST., APT. 23 N
NEW YORK, NY 10006

C34372
FRIENDS OF ERIC JONES
Eric Jones, Treasurer
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C86493
FRIENDS OF ERIC ZAUSNER
Peri-Sue Zausner, Treasurer
50 SOUNDVIEW DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C88200
FRIENDS OF ERICK SALGADO
Yury Rozel, Treasurer
2502 86TH STREET, 3RD FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C32220
FRIENDS OF ERIK JACOBSEN
Janet Jacobsen, Treasurer
202 BABBITT RD
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C04207
FRIENDS OF ERIK JOHNSON
Laurie Martin, Treasurer
53 OLDE HARBOUR TRL
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C03384
FRIENDS OF ERIK NIXON
Kathryn Nixon, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 25482
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C07085
FRIENDS OF ERIN BAKER
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C03595
FRIENDS OF ERIN KING SWEENEY
Conor Kirwan, Treasurer
80 DELAWARE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C32459
FRIENDS OF ERNEST S. FLAGLER
Keia Flagler, Treasurer
354 RANDOLPH STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C20279
FRIENDS OF ERNIE DAVIS
Carolyn Davis, Treasurer
526 SOUTH 10TH AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C02466
FRIENDS OF ERNIE PALMER
Ernest Palmer, Treasurer
4335 LOWER RIVER ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C07829
FRIENDS OF ERYCKA MONTOYA
Christina Abraham, Treasurer
41-40 220 PLACE
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

C07916
FRIENDS OF ESTHER
Esther Bernhard Yang, Treasurer
412 EAST 65 STREET APT# 2E
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C85140
FRIENDS OF ETHAN IRWIN
Beverly Wheeler, Treasurer
1385 5TH AVE #11E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C29601
FRIENDS OF ETHEL
James Wu, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 520705
FLUSHING, NY 11352

A87337
FRIENDS OF ETHEL CHEN
Chin Lee, Treasurer
29-08 204 ST.
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

A84200
FRIENDS OF ETIENNE DAVID ADORNO
Keith Ashman, Treasurer
354 SMITH ST.
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

A21549
FRIENDS OF EUGENE BYRNE
Mickey Spillane, Treasurer
426 W 56TH STREET APT# 4L
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C44375
FRIENDS OF EUGENE COOK
Joseph Hoenigmann Jr., Treasurer
14 RINGLER DRIVE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C07178
FRIENDS OF EVA PEARSON
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C05032
FRIENDS OF EVAN CHRISTOU
Vicki Delbrocco, Treasurer
4 VALLEY LANE
ALBANY, NY 12203

A21433
FRIENDS OF EVAN DAVIS
Carl Jaffee, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 31
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C86313
FRIENDS OF EVE ANN SHWARTZ
Clara Lantz, Treasurer
146 LEBANON ST.
HAMILTON, NY 13346

A00379
FRIENDS OF EVE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Eula Hooker, Treasurer
294 EASTON AVE.
Buffalo, NY 14215

C03927
FRIENDS OF EZRA P. SCOTT JR.
Samika Sullivan, Treasurer
495 24TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A05256
FRIENDS OF FARLEY
Patricia Pietrusza, Treasurer
49 HERITAGE PKWY
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C86350
FRIENDS OF FELDMANN
Michelle Parker, Treasurer
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A19747
FRIENDS OF FELICIA JOHNSON
Gian Slaninka-Jones, Treasurer
961 BROADWAY, SUITE 115
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C00990
FRIENDS OF FELICIA SALVATORE
Linda Bauer, Treasurer
89 VAN WAGNER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C05034
FRIENDS OF FELIX QUAYSON
John Seminerio, Treasurer
115 ANN STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A04413
FRIENDS OF FELIX W. ORTIZ
Lourelix Alvarado, Treasurer
189 B 33 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11232

C38577
FRIENDS OF FINN
Martin Finn, Treasurer
2486 ANGELINA DR.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C06718
FRIENDS OF FINNING 2017
Daniel Lamadrid, Treasurer
17 MALLORY LANE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

A21462
FRIENDS OF FLOYD RAYBURN FOR NYS SENATE
Thomas Walter, Treasurer
4104 ONNALINDA DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C71896
FRIENDS OF FRAN ADELSON
Warren Vegh, Treasurer
64 FRANKLIN BLVD APT A
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08456
FRIENDS OF FRAN FLANAGAN
Diane Perri Roberts, Treasurer
672 NORTHRIDGE DR. #204
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C01759
FRIENDS OF FRAN GOTTRON
William Mc Cabe, Treasurer
81 DARREN RD.
LA GRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C30587
FRIENDS OF FRAN MAJEWSKI
Joyce Majewski, Treasurer
312 MAGNOLIA DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C03849
FRIENDS OF FRAN SPOTH
Kathleen Cartonia, Treasurer
270 FRUITWOOD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C52557
FRIENDS OF FRANCENA AMPARO
Francena Amparo, Treasurer
320 SCARBOROUGH LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

A82942
FRIENDS OF FRANCESCA
David Vanderpool, Treasurer
26 JULLIARD DRIVE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C05013
FRIENDS OF FRANCIS CORCORAN
Sarah Corcoran, Treasurer
340 SOUTH BEDFORD RD.
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C19532
FRIENDS OF FRANCIS SHEEHAN
Deborah Bloom, Treasurer
80 EAST HARTSDALE AVE., #407
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

A71895
FRIENDS OF FRANCISCO MOYA
Edgar Moya, Treasurer
102-11 46TH AVENUE
CORONA, NY 11368

C03576
FRIENDS OF FRANK ALLKOFER
Nancy Diponzio, Treasurer
219 SPENCERPORT RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C08790
FRIENDS OF FRANK BEYRODT
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C05595
FRIENDS OF FRANK BOGULSKI
Linda Dudick, Treasurer
56 LEYDECKER ROAD APT# 6
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C00239
FRIENDS OF FRANK CATALINA
Paul Crumb, Treasurer
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C24509
FRIENDS OF FRANK CLARK
Catherine Clark, Treasurer
404 GULL LANDING
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C28925
FRIENDS OF FRANK COMMISSO
Nicholas Crudo, Treasurer
16 SEMONS AVENUE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C07337
FRIENDS OF FRANK DIBRANGO
Frank Dibrango, Treasurer
2223 PINNACLE DR.
UTICA, NY 13501

C08035
FRIENDS OF FRANK GENTILE
Debra Sutliff, Treasurer
620 JEFFREY ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C07763
FRIENDS OF FRANK GORDON
Claire Pizzuti, Treasurer
2 OAKRIDGE ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C25762
FRIENDS OF FRANK J. DELCAMPO
William Carlin, Jr., Treasurer
98 ENOCH CROSBY RD.
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C04866
FRIENDS OF FRANK MAURIELLO
Vanessa Mauriello, Treasurer
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C05521
FRIENDS OF FRANK MAZZELLA
Lisa Carbone, Treasurer
46 ROBIN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C08488
FRIENDS OF FRANK MC GROUTY
Kerry Gilchrist, Treasurer
422 7TH AVE., APT. 2
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C06200
FRIENDS OF FRANK PELOSI
David Savlov, Treasurer
4328 POSEIDON CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C20735
FRIENDS OF FRANK PETRONE
Joel Schleifer, Treasurer
11 SUTTONWOOD DRIVE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C08268
FRIENDS OF FRANK PHILLIPS
Scott Goldstein, Treasurer
112 ROBINHOOD LANE
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C02323
FRIENDS OF FRANK SEDDIO
Carmine Evangelista, Treasurer
5318 AVENUE N
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A37924
FRIENDS OF FRANK SKARTADOS
William Corbin, Jr., Treasurer
3 FLEETWOOD DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C29901
FRIENDS OF FRANK SPARACO
Michael Profenna, Treasurer
PO BOX 307
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C03847
FRIENDS OF FRANK TASSONE
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C08543
FRIENDS OF FRANK VETRO
Inmaculda Vetro, Treasurer
27 WHITE BIRCH CIRCLE
MILLER PLACE, NY 11764

C00919
FRIENDS OF FRANK ZAPPONE
Carole Nappi, Treasurer
PO BOX 677
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C00732
FRIENDS OF FRANK ZEOLI
Nancy Zeoli, Treasurer
16 CRESANT CREEK WAY
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C85522
FRIENDS OF FRED ANCELLO
Amy Heberger, Treasurer
262 HAGER RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C08545
FRIENDS OF FRED HAVEMEYER
David Reisfield, Treasurer
162 HICKORY LANE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C01342
FRIENDS OF FRED LUTHER
Julia Sexton, Treasurer
3543 BORNT HILL RD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C42895
FRIENDS OF FRED PIASECKI
Cathy Piasecki, Treasurer
4839 BUSSENDORFER ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C20374
FRIENDS OF FRED POLLACK
Jennifer Wilson Pines, Treasurer
7 COTTONWOOD ROAD
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C06106
FRIENDS OF FRED SALES
Frederick Sales, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 757
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701

C35158
FRIENDS OF FRED SCILIANO
Alfred Faillace, Treasurer
225 LAKE ST
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604-1905

C31273
FRIENDS OF FREDERICK LEWIS
Arthur Williams, Treasurer
917 HARDING PARK
BRONX, NY 10473

C33300
FRIENDS OF FRENTZEL
Jude Kuehne, Treasurer
1596 BEDELL ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C07969
FRIENDS OF FRITS
Michael Aymar-Blair, Treasurer
58 JUDSON ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C83679
FRIENDS OF FRITZ MAY
Kenneth Rohr, Treasurer
7 AMSTERDAM DRIVE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C05493
FRIENDS OF GABRIELLI
Lynne Gabrielli, Treasurer
35 DUG ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C20229
FRIENDS OF GAIL L. SPRINGER
Gail Springer, Treasurer
2606 GRANDVIEW PLACE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C08204
FRIENDS OF GAITLEY
Peter Rapelje, Treasurer
48 CIRCLE DR.
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C46995
FRIENDS OF GALE BREWER
Calvin Snyder, Treasurer
29 WEST 95TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C88315
FRIENDS OF GALE BREWER 2013
Adele Bartlett, Treasurer
91 PAYSON AVE APT 1D
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C07663
FRIENDS OF GARY DYCKMAN
Brian Hickey, Treasurer
194 CORTLANDT ST.
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C03826
FRIENDS OF GARY HERZIG
Aimee Vogel, Treasurer
22 CHESTER STREET
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C19979
FRIENDS OF GARY HUDES
Barry Berg, Treasurer
445 BROADHOLLOW RD. SUITE 319
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C30264
FRIENDS OF GARY HUGHES VICTORY FUND
Susan Hughes, Treasurer
1602 BRADLEY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C00591
FRIENDS OF GARY JACOBS
Edward Maher, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 608
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C85328
FRIENDS OF GARY MCCARTHY
Randal Degenova, Treasurer
803 KARENWALD LN.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C82975
FRIENDS OF GARY O'NEILL
Catherine Aingworth, Treasurer
46 DAVIS ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C06721
FRIENDS OF GARY PASQUA
Darby Monette, Treasurer
992 COUNTY ROUTE 35
CHATEAUGAY, NY 12920

C87674
FRIENDS OF GARY PAVLIC
Ken Zalewski, Treasurer
26 MYRTLE AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C07250
FRIENDS OF GARY PAVLIC 2017
Eileen Mcdermott, Treasurer
56 PARKVIEW COURT
TROY, NY 12180

C07421
FRIENDS OF GARY POLLAKUSKY
Dawn Marie Kuhn, Treasurer
931 NEMETH ST.
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C08675
FRIENDS OF GARY REISMAN JR
Gary Reisman Jr, Treasurer
311 BROAD STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C22420
FRIENDS OF GARY ROESCH
Susan Fleming-Brusino, Treasurer
42 TRAILS END
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C03907
FRIENDS OF GARY W DOMALEWICZ
Sandy Domalewicz, Treasurer
23 UPTON RD
ALBANY, NY 12208

C85577
FRIENDS OF GAYLE
Deanna Derway, Treasurer
509 COUNTY ROUTE 41
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C85639
FRIENDS OF GENE HART
Robert Bielecki, Treasurer
701 SENECA ST, APT 604
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C46799
FRIENDS OF GENE MAJCHRZAK
Virgie Majchrzak, Treasurer
34 BIRDSONG PKWY
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C21245
FRIENDS OF GENE PARRINGTON
Frances Mattace, Treasurer
PO BOX 203
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C01799
FRIENDS OF GENIE ABRAMS
Timothy Riss, Treasurer
32 BAY VIEW TERRACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C07311
FRIENDS OF GENUTE FOR JUDGE
Jack Roque, Treasurer
26 PROSPECT ST.
NORWICH, NY 13815

C07892
FRIENDS OF GEOFFREY PRIME
Krystal Clouden, Treasurer
208 WOODLAND ESTATES DRIVE
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C58426
FRIENDS OF GEORGE BORRELLO
George Borrello, Treasurer
1014 S SHORE DR
IRVING, NY 14081

A21271
FRIENDS OF GEORGE FERNANDEZ
Felipe Sanchez, Treasurer
560 W. 218TH ST. APT# 4C
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C01683
FRIENDS OF GEORGE HAFELE
John Maloney, Treasurer
271 PLYMOUTH AVE
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C08846
FRIENDS OF GEORGE HARDER
Roland Graves, Treasurer
18 ONONDAGA CT
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C03883
FRIENDS OF GEORGE HEBERT
Margaret Hebert, Treasurer
108 ROSEBUD TRAIL
WEBSTER, NY 14580-2570

C84364
FRIENDS OF GEORGE KEVGAS
Euthimios Theotokatos, Treasurer
PO BOX 1453
YONKERS, NY 10704

C60235
FRIENDS OF GEORGE MARAGOS
Khaleda Malique, Treasurer
88-15 216TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427

C03171
FRIENDS OF GEORGE PAPPAS
John Novello, Treasurer
217 AVERY PLACE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

A13747
FRIENDS OF GERALD MORROW
Shelley Hoffert, Treasurer
30 CINNAMON RIDGE
KEESEVILLE, NY 12944

C00147
FRIENDS OF GERARD LYONS
Jeanne Lyons, Treasurer
14 NORTH RD.
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

A84144
FRIENDS OF GERRY NERI FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
Donald Backus, Treasurer
28 BUCCANEER BEND
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A19736
FRIENDS OF GIA ARNOLD
Judith Larkin, Treasurer
2708 OAK ORCHARD RIVER RD
MEDINA, NY 14103

A19503
FRIENDS OF GIAN A. JONES, INC.
Gian Jones, Treasurer
3339 BAY COURT
BAYSWATER, NY 11691

C21092
FRIENDS OF GIL ETHIER
Barbara Ethier, Treasurer
26 MIDDLE STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C06204
FRIENDS OF GILES WAGONER
Daniel Wagoner, Treasurer
243 MAPLE AVENUE
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C08486
FRIENDS OF GINA & ISI
Nicholas Picinich, Treasurer
6 STRATFORD DR
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C76195
FRIENDS OF GINA W.
Keith Austin, Treasurer
928 SACANDAGA RD
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07654
FRIENDS OF GINNIE FARRELL
Deborah Rock, Treasurer
101 HUNTER AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C27721
FRIENDS OF GINNY NACERINO
Anthony Nacerino, Treasurer
38 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A81995
FRIENDS OF GIOVANNI A. MATA/AMISTADES DE GIOVANNI A. MATA
Tania Navas, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 66
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C01264
FRIENDS OF GIULIO COLANGELO
Helen Snyder, Treasurer
506 75TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C07815
FRIENDS OF GLEN HOCKLEY
Francis Connolly, Treasurer
280 SPROUT BROOK RD APT# PH
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C24402
FRIENDS OF GLENDA JACKSON
Patsy Hirschhorn, Treasurer
37 CENTRAL ST.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A38285
FRIENDS OF GLENN NOCERA
Glenn Nocera, Treasurer
616 EAST 4TH STREET 1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C07246
FRIENDS OF GLENNIS SANCHEZ 2017
Miguel Guerrero, Treasurer
114 FIELD PLACE APT# 34
BRONX, NY 10468

C50359
FRIENDS OF GODWIN WILLIAMS
Mercy Williams, Treasurer
1209 TROY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A19978
FRIENDS OF GONALD MONCION
John Seminerio, Treasurer
115 ANN STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A19524
FRIENDS OF GONZALEZ
Frank Nazario Jr., Treasurer
6595 TERRACE CT FLOOR 3
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

C07076
FRIENDS OF GONZALO DURAN
Kathleen Canzoniero, Treasurer
1945 HAIGHT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461

C36117
FRIENDS OF GORDON A. BURROWS
Gordon Burrows, Treasurer
51 HARVARD AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C86999
FRIENDS OF GORDON CUFFY
Mitzi French, Treasurer
4933 JAMESVILLE RD.
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

A21648
FRIENDS OF GRACE HANLON
John Gullo Ii, Treasurer
221 CENTRAL AVENUE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

A82675
FRIENDS OF GRANT VALENTINE
Duane Penister, Treasurer
14 EASTBOURNE DRIVE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C03038
FRIENDS OF GREG BALDWIN
Greg Baldwin, Treasurer
530 PADEN ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C32914
FRIENDS OF GREG EDWARDS
Carmella Catanese, Treasurer
FRIENDS OF GREG EDWARDS
PO BOX 41
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C34442
FRIENDS OF GREG FISCHER
Gregory Fisher, Treasurer
PO BOX 285
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C49248
FRIENDS OF GREG FOLCHETTI
Melanie Folchetti, Treasurer
59 PROSPECT HILL ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C01443
FRIENDS OF GREG HELSMOORTEL
Vernon Benjamin Jr., Treasurer
10 FINGER ST.
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C87466
FRIENDS OF GREG MCCAFFREY
Veronica Mccaffrey, Treasurer
154 D'ANGELO PARKWAY
AVON, NY 14414

C03879
FRIENDS OF GREG ROBERTS
Gregory Roberts, Treasurer
4512 MARLBORO PL
VESTAL, NY 13850

A82175
FRIENDS OF GREGG LUNDAHL
Michael Bayer, Treasurer
651 E. 14 STREET, #11 A
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C06967
FRIENDS OF GREGORY HAYNES
Philip Scholz, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 77
MEDFORD, NY 11763

A21534
FRIENDS OF GREGORY PURDY
Gregory Purdy Jr., Treasurer
259 HORTONTOWN RD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C35138
FRIENDS OF GROH
Jennifer Groh, Treasurer
75 PACIFIC STREET
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

A75215
FRIENDS OF GUILLERMO LINARES
Ana Inoa, Treasurer
45 ADRIAN AVENUE #2D
BRONX, NY 10463

A19573
FRIENDS OF GUS CHRISTENSEN
Constance Christensen, Treasurer
35 PROSPECT PARK WEST, APT PHD
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C21582
FRIENDS OF GUY MARLETTE
Alexis Ogra, Treasurer
10 W KLEIN RD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C47755
FRIENDS OF H.L. GRAYS
Taa Grays, Treasurer
300 W. 145TH ST. APT. 25
NEW YORK, NY 10039

A19518
FRIENDS OF HAILE RIVERA
Cossette Rivera, Treasurer
2170 UNIVERSITY AVENUE, #7G
BRONX, NY 10453

C84994
FRIENDS OF HANK PIROWSKI
Justin Barends, Treasurer
2094 ABBOTT RD.
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C86535
FRIENDS OF HARMONY SPECIALE
Jeannette Speciale, Treasurer
806 NOYES ST.
UTICA, NY 13502

C20350
FRIENDS OF HARRIET CORNELL
Nicole Doliner, Treasurer
13 MORELAND ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C01874
FRIENDS OF HARRY ACKER
Jaime Acker, Treasurer
16 KEITH COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

A74235
FRIENDS OF HARRY BRONSON
Christopher Sardella, Treasurer
50 CHESTNUT STREET APT# 907
ROCHESTER, NY 14604

C35175
FRIENDS OF HARRY COLGAN
Harry Colgan, Treasurer
30 CLAY HILL RD.
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C21704
FRIENDS OF HARRY TUTUNJIAN
Victor Christopher, Treasurer
PO BOX 1071
TROY, NY 12181

C61515
FRIENDS OF HAYES CLEMENT
Jacob Halpern, Treasurer
15 FITCH STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C07925
FRIENDS OF HEATHER HURLEY
David Pritchett, Treasurer
PO BOX 1233
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C06509
FRIENDS OF HECTOR GAVILLA (FOHG)
Tyler Cranz, Treasurer
211 DEPOT RD
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C32669
FRIENDS OF HECTOR L. SOTO
Wanda Alvarado, Treasurer
58 NEW MAIN ST
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C06816
FRIENDS OF HELAL A. SHEIKH
Mohammad Bhuiyan, Treasurer
190 FORBELL STREET APT# 1ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C08411
FRIENDS OF HELEN PESCE
Jeffrey Lagrotte, Treasurer
369 COLUMBUS AVE.
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C84391
FRIENDS OF HELEN HUDSON
Mark Spadafore, Treasurer
824 2ND ST.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C37598
FRIENDS OF HELEN MORIK
Peter Constantinides, Treasurer
2500 JOHNSON AV 16G
BRONX, NY 10463

A06283
FRIENDS OF HELENE WEINSTEIN #7
Irwin Weinstein, Treasurer
26 COURT STREET APT #2100
BROOKLYN, NY 11242

C08257
FRIENDS OF HENNELLY & MCDERMOTT
Janet Carter-D'Ambrose, Treasurer
331 GARFIELD AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C07235
FRIENDS OF HENRY
Mary Grant, Treasurer
107 OXFORD PLACE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C84642
FRIENDS OF HENRY L. STEWART
Corey Weiss, Treasurer
16 KENNEDY PARKWAY
MONSEY, NY 10952

A18418
FRIENDS OF HENRY PELAYO, JR.
Lydia Reed, Treasurer
2114 HOMER AVE.
BRONX, NY 10473

C06316
FRIENDS OF HENRY SUSSMAN
Bruce Simon, Treasurer
31 UTOPIAN AVE.
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84857
FRIENDS OF HERB MORROW
Beth Morrow, Treasurer
34 TAYLOR ROAD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C04569
FRIENDS OF HERBERT REYES
Herbert Reyes, Treasurer
1467 ELM STREET
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05142
FRIENDS OF HILLARY RAYFORD
Robin Auguste, Treasurer
5 LAKE DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08169
FRIENDS OF HOLLY PERLOWITZ
Dennis Kirby, Treasurer
194 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C26079
FRIENDS OF HOLLY TANNER
Stephen Acciani, Treasurer
17 ELM ST.
CHATHAM, NY 12037

C07993
FRIENDS OF HOLLY VELLANO
Carol Connelly, Treasurer
1056 ST. JUDE DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

A21614
FRIENDS OF HON. ERIKA EDWARDS
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A21085
FRIENDS OF HON. TANYA R. KENNEDY
John Lynch, Treasurer
40 WEST 116TH STREET, APT A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C00845
FRIENDS OF HOROWITZ AND NEMATZADEH
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, STE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C29581
FRIENDS OF HOWARD A. SHAFER
Susan Shafer, Treasurer
346 MAPLE AVENUE
SELKIRK, NY 12158-1716

C00889
FRIENDS OF HOWARD CADMUS
Ronit Weinrieb, Treasurer
150 THE VILLAGE GREEN
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C07141
FRIENDS OF HOWARD MAFFUCCI
Amy Grower, Treasurer
168 CAVERSHAM WOODS
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C21093
FRIENDS OF HOWARD PHILLIPS
Howard Phillips Jr, Treasurer
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C19845
FRIENDS OF HOWARD WEITZMAN
Jerome Sloane, Treasurer
C/O BERDON L L P
ONE JERICHO PLAZA
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08886
FRIENDS OF HUGH JOE HUGHES
Kathleen Hughes, Treasurer
6087 RIVERVIEW LANE
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618

A21792
FRIENDS OF HY DRUSIN
Maureen Daly, Treasurer
334 76 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C99293
FRIENDS OF I. DANEEK MILLER
Mark Henry, Treasurer
1078 CLYDE RD.
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C22854
FRIENDS OF ILAN SCHOENBERGER
Elana Yeger, Treasurer
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C30453
FRIENDS OF INDY JAYCOX
Lawrence Caza, Treasurer
413 MAIN ST.
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C00191
FRIENDS OF INEZ BARRON
Rosalyn Mcintosh, Treasurer
420 GEORGIA AVE, #2J
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C21264
FRIENDS OF INEZ DICKENS
Delores Richards, Treasurer
2153 ACP JR. BOULEVARD, 53-8
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C83949
FRIENDS OF IRA BETHEA
Brittany Bethea, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1
DELMAR, NY 12054

C01887
FRIENDS OF IRENE COLLINS
Susie Valentin-Fresella, Treasurer
10 SOUTH 12TH AVE
MT.VERNON, NY 10550

C37039
FRIENDS OF ISAAC ABRAHAM
Joseph Weiner, Treasurer
1134 - 53RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A00243
FRIENDS OF IVAN LAFAYETTE
Maureen Allen, Treasurer
3346 92nd Street #1W
Flushing, NY 11372-1837

C84673
FRIENDS OF IVAR HYDEN
Albert Thomas, Treasurer
214 FOREST AVE.
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C01326
FRIENDS OF J NOTO
Thomas Grande, Treasurer
88 BIRCH LANE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C05849
FRIENDS OF J. LOREN RUSSELL (FOJLR)
Jaime Delavega Jr., Treasurer
900 HOME STREET APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10459

C02827
FRIENDS OF J. MACHELLE SWEETING
Darren Richburg, Treasurer
73-11 210TH STREET APT 5H
BAYSIDE, NY 11364

C52899
FRIENDS OF J. MIGUEL RODRIGUES
Wendy Rodrigues, Treasurer
66 BREWSTER DR
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C07138
FRIENDS OF JACK CONWAY
Jo Ann Conway, Treasurer
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C00543
FRIENDS OF JACK FLYNN
Sandra Flynn, Treasurer
68 WOOD TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C07423
FRIENDS OF JACK HARRINGTON
Alan Weinberg, Treasurer
PO BOX 757
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C01484
FRIENDS OF JACK LOMEDICO
Filomena Testa, Treasurer
1158 ALBANY ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C03922
FRIENDS OF JACKIE IZZO
Charles Schoff, Treasurer
PO BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442

C08823
FRIENDS OF JACKIE MCDONOUGH
Mary Sweeney, Treasurer
161 8TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C49157
FRIENDS OF JACKIE ORTIZ
Neil Hellman, Treasurer
12 EASTLAND AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C00980
FRIENDS OF JACOB FLUSBERG
Jacob Flusberg, Treasurer
1014 AVE J, APT 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C23376
FRIENDS OF JACOB GOLD
Barton Schwartz, Treasurer
950 CAROL AVE.
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C08964
FRIENDS OF JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
Jacqueline Hernandez, Treasurer
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C06937
FRIENDS OF JACQUI BERGER
Joshua Maiman, Treasurer
225 EVANS ST. APT# B
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C08212
FRIENDS OF JAHMEL ROBINSON
Michael Poindexter, Treasurer
8 UNIVERSITY ST.
ALBANY, NY 12205

A21348
FRIENDS OF JAIME
Jean Joseph, Treasurer
1208 EAST 49TH STREET APT# 101
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C87907
FRIENDS OF JAINE ELKIND ENEY
Abby Katz, Treasurer
40 COOPER LANE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C08553
FRIENDS OF JAKE SAMASCOTT
Jennifer Ose-Macdonald, Treasurer
3 REYNOLDS RD.
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

A21094
FRIENDS OF JAMAAL T. BAILEY
Aaron Ampaw, Treasurer
30 BEAMER COURT
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303

C01801
FRIENDS OF JAMES ALTADONNA, JR.
Peggy Caltabiano, Treasurer
151 WILSON STREET
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C34492
FRIENDS OF JAMES B. WHITE
Mary Ellen White, Treasurer
5 DELAWARE COURT
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C81215
FRIENDS OF JAMES BACH
Susan Bach, Treasurer
26 HICKORY LANE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C07581
FRIENDS OF JAMES CANALE
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C23849
FRIENDS OF JAMES CONKLIN
Erik Wittneben, Treasurer
12 WALNUT AVE.
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C08944
FRIENDS OF JAMES CREIGHTON
James Creighton, Treasurer
334 ALPINE DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567-1306

C02880
FRIENDS OF JAMES DAVIS
Ann Dejnozka, Treasurer
8 EMERALD LANE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C02857
FRIENDS OF JAMES DUSSING
Karen Hawes, Treasurer
4590 SAWMILL ROAD
CLARENCE, NY 14031

A03610
FRIENDS OF JAMES GARY PRETLOW
Janet Edwards, Treasurer
404 SO. 2ND AVENUE
MOUNT VERON, NY 10550

C03239
FRIENDS OF JAMES GLORIOSO, JR.
James Glorioso, Treasurer
74 LOCUST AVE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C23532
FRIENDS OF JAMES J. STEFANICH
Maura Fahey, Treasurer
12 RICHMOND STREET
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C08616
FRIENDS OF JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Michael Dubois, Treasurer
282 OLD FALLS BLVD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03646
FRIENDS OF JAMES KENNEDY
Matthew Fernando, Treasurer
543 PARKSIDE BLVD.
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C08435
FRIENDS OF JAMES LAMARRE
Nicio Evertz-Gomez, Treasurer
7 QUEBEC DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11746

C07610
FRIENDS OF JAMES MAGUR
Amy Magur, Treasurer
2721 15TH ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C58335
FRIENDS OF JAMES MESSA
James Messa, Treasurer
25 SHERRILL LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C85477
FRIENDS OF JAMES NOBLE JR.
Christopher Schuon, Treasurer
12 FLORENCE ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C05583
FRIENDS OF JAMES OTOOLE (FOJO)
James Otoole, Treasurer
230 NORTH AVE. APT# 4C
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C05028
FRIENDS OF JAMES ROMEO
Robert Gilmartin, Treasurer
4411 DOLOMITE DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C03508
FRIENDS OF JAMES SHEPPARD
Marion Mitrano, Treasurer
35 NEWCROFT PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

A86966
FRIENDS OF JAMES SKOUFIS
Katherine Stoll, Treasurer
15 CROWN BLVD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550-2513

C04636
FRIENDS OF JAMES SZWEDO
Brian Stacy, Treasurer
2457 CUDABACK AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A19582
FRIENDS OF JAMES TILLMON
Jennifer Fields, Treasurer
330 HINSDALE STREET APT #229E
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C72915
FRIENDS OF JAMES VACCA
Maria Provenzano, Treasurer
1712 YATES AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461

C07143
FRIENDS OF JAMES W. VERSOCKI
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C84766
FRIENDS OF JAMES WHALEN
Karen Whalen, Treasurer
34 ASTER DRIVE
REXFORD, NY 12148

C32630
FRIENDS OF JAMES WOOTEN
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C42015
FRIENDS OF JAMES WU
Ethel Chen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 520705
FLUSHING, NY 11352

C36379
FRIENDS OF JAMIN R. SEWELL
Jamin Sewell, Treasurer
3515 HENRY HUDSON PARKWAY, #10 B
BRONX, NY 10463

C32491
FRIENDS OF JANE BONNER
Elizabeth Bonner, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 295
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C49196
FRIENDS OF JANE GABRIELE
Susan Davis, Treasurer
307 LYNDON RD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C07658
FRIENDS OF JANE SMITH FISHER
Maura Dalferro, Treasurer
50 ROCKVILLE AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C04810
FRIENDS OF JANELLE MENDEZ (FOJM)
Janelle Mendez, Treasurer
9 WHITE GATE DRIVE APT# K
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C06706
FRIENDS OF JANET SMITELLI
Richard Zyta, Treasurer
129 OAKWOOD DR.
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C08165
FRIENDS OF JANET SUTHERLAND
Robert Schultz, Treasurer
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C87689
FRIENDS OF JANET ZINCK
Robert Zinck, Treasurer
3 PADDOCK DR
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C04916
FRIENDS OF JANICE DUARTE
David Duarte, Treasurer
60 W. BROAD STREET APT# 3F
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C22178
FRIENDS OF JANNITZA D. LUNA
Omany Luna, Treasurer
588 WILSON AVE, APT 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A20117
FRIENDS OF JARED HICKEY
Frank Salamone, Treasurer
58 WASHINGTON AVE, APT. 5
SCHENECTADY, NY 12305

C05126
FRIENDS OF JARED HICKEY
Frank Salamone, Treasurer
58 WASHINGTON AVE. APT# 5
SCHENECTADY, NY 12305

C32463
FRIENDS OF JARED KING
Jared King, Treasurer
22 PAXWOOD RD
DELMAR, NY 12054

A21639
FRIENDS OF JARRET FREEMAN
Renee Freeman, Treasurer
131-55 224TH STREET
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C07660
FRIENDS OF JASON A ROSENBERG
Patrick Pardyjak, Treasurer
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C00690
FRIENDS OF JASON D. FLEMMA
Brian Noonan, Treasurer
6 GREENWOOD COURT
UTICA, NY 13501

C07291
FRIENDS OF JASON FENLEY
Michael Roche, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 609
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C24788
FRIENDS OF JASON GARNAR
Colleen Wagner, Treasurer
85 MARGARET ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C06914
FRIENDS OF JASON KEDING
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C07449
FRIENDS OF JASON M. KRELLENSTEIN
Joan Krellenstein, Treasurer
300 SMITH RIDGE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C30695
FRIENDS OF JASON MURGIA
Rodney Giove, Treasurer
1121 MAPLE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C03204
FRIENDS OF JASON SHAW
Jason Shaw, Treasurer
400 COREY AVE.
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C84372
FRIENDS OF JASON ZONA
Danielle Zona, Treasurer
3927 WASHINGTON STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C07372
FRIENDS OF JAVIER A. NIEVES FOR COUNCIL DISTRICT 38
Yolanda Nieves, Treasurer
418 61 STREET APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C84976
FRIENDS OF JAY BRYANT
Matthew Thomas, Treasurer
151 PURCHASE ST, APT 5
RYE, NY 10580

C08370
FRIENDS OF JAY DICKINSON
Margaux Miller, Treasurer
166 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C22888
FRIENDS OF JAY HOOD, JR.
Jay Hood, Jr., Treasurer
197 WESTSIDE AVENUE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C06771
FRIENDS OF JAY RIVERA
Candace Salagubang, Treasurer
286 LYON STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C75695
FRIENDS OF JAY SCHNEIDERMAN
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C06600
FRIENDS OF JB (JB = JUSTIN BRANNAN)
Melissa Bertoncini, Treasurer
330 89TH STREET APT# 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C20452
FRIENDS OF JEAN CATALDO
Patricia Slavick, Treasurer
6239 RANDOMWOOD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

A21125
FRIENDS OF JEAN KESSNER
Sharon Sherman, Treasurer
104 TRINITY PLACE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C51635
FRIENDS OF JEAN KESSNER
Sharon Sherman, Treasurer
104 TRINITY PLACE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C06362
FRIENDS OF JEANIE GRANDE
Charles Schoff, Treasurer
PO BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442

C07016
FRIENDS OF JEFF ABBOTT
Denise Abbott, Treasurer
4454 BAER RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C04783
FRIENDS OF JEFF DEPASQUALE
Michelle Depasquale, Treasurer
293 MARTIN ROAD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C08658
FRIENDS OF JEFF FLACH
Merle Smouse, Treasurer
741 PARK PLACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C07172
FRIENDS OF JEFF GLATZ
Eric Glatz, Treasurer
1218 MOLL ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07268
FRIENDS OF JEFF GOLD
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C30847
FRIENDS OF JEFF GOTTLIEB
Arthur Liederman, Treasurer
85-27 212 ST
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427

C32969
FRIENDS OF JEFF MCDONALD
Miriam Cajuste, Treasurer
89 CHELTINGHAM AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A21580
FRIENDS OF JEFF VITALE
Colin Bell, Treasurer
96 8TH AVENUE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C05640
FRIENDS OF JEFFREY HASTIE
Daniel Glusker, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 201
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C07579
FRIENDS OF JEN BERKLEY
James Lampidis, Treasurer
422 E. 17TH ST. APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C01891
FRIENDS OF JENNA KOCH
Jillian Everett, Treasurer
94 LORELEE DR
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C07475
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER BANEY
Diane Rimer, Treasurer
970 UPPER MOUNTAIN ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C08893
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER KARIUS
Jennifer Karius, Treasurer
PO BOX 206
ITHACA, NY 14851

C07678
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER LUCACHIK
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A83653
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER MAERTZ (FOJM)
Nikohl Stegman, Treasurer
48 WOODFIELD RD.
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C02954
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER MCPHAIL
Susan Austin, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2563
GLENVILLE, NY 12325

C33876
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER RINGWOOD
Robert Ringwood, Treasurer
6449 VICTORY DR
AUBURN, NY 13021-9013

C04999
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER ZALENSKI-BLACKHALL
Jennifer Zalenski-Blackhall, Treasurer
P. O. BOX 1044
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

A40916
FRIENDS OF JEREMIAH FREI-PEARSON
Karla Mosley, Treasurer
63 PARK AVENUE
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C85774
FRIENDS OF JEREMY
Jeremy Wilber, Treasurer
19 DEMING ST
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C03197
FRIENDS OF JEREMY CONNORS
Dennis Weaver, Treasurer
40 CHESTER DRIVE
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C06057
FRIENDS OF JEREMY SCHNURR
Michael Nemoyer, Treasurer
475 WITMER ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A21891
FRIENDS OF JERMAINE BAGNALL-GRAHAM
Jermaine Bagnall-Graham, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 956
SHERBURNE, NY 13460

C69235
FRIENDS OF JEROME MCKINSEY SR. CAMPAIGN
Geniene Harvey, Treasurer
2010 HOWE ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

C84853
FRIENDS OF JERRY BOTTARI
Terence Hutmacher, Treasurer
89 CRYSTAL HILL DRIVE
POMONA, NY 10970

C08974
FRIENDS OF JERRY MARKING
Jerry Marking, Treasurer
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C04760
FRIENDS OF JERZY GALAZKA
Michele Karnavas, Treasurer
75 HEUSSY AVE APT# LOWER
BUFFALO, NY 14220

A19657
FRIENDS OF JESSE HAMILTON
Denise Mann, Treasurer
816 MAPLE ST APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C08374
FRIENDS OF JESSICA LOPEZ
Craig Lopez, Treasurer
21 MANCHESTER CIRCLE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C02963
FRIENDS OF JESSICA RAMOS
Brendan Sexton, Treasurer
37-15 79 STREET APT #52
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

A21401
FRIENDS OF JESUS GONZALEZ
Jesus Gonzalez, Treasurer
PO BOX 1409
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C19848
FRIENDS OF JFL (FRIENDS OF JOHN F LIGHTFOOT)
Jeannean Gardner, Treasurer
52 DR SAMUEL MCCREE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C07134
FRIENDS OF JIM ADER
James Ader, Treasurer
106 KENNEWYCK CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A03276
FRIENDS OF JIM ALESI
David Bernardi, Treasurer
100 MERIDAN CENTRE, STE 310
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C53835
FRIENDS OF JIM ARNDT FOJA
Rosalee Blumenthal Arndt, Treasurer
12 ALBRO LANE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

A00262
FRIENDS OF JIM BRENNAN
William Leavitt, Treasurer
305 BROADWAY, STE. 900
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C30688
FRIENDS OF JIM BUHRMASTER
Kevin Buhrmaster, Treasurer
415 SACANDAGA ROAD
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C06679
FRIENDS OF JIM CHISHOLM
Thomas Puglia, Treasurer
145 BROADWAY
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570

A24505
FRIENDS OF JIM COLEMAN
Cathy Coleman, Treasurer
24 BRONSON AVENUE
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C84456
FRIENDS OF JIM CORL
Nicole Walsh, Treasurer
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C02715
FRIENDS OF JIM DIMASCIO
Sally Dimascio, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 95
CASTLE CREEK, NY 13744

C00419
FRIENDS OF JIM DINIZIO
Joan Dinizio, Treasurer
39 SOUND RD.
GREENPORT, NY 11944

A18959
FRIENDS OF JIM DOMAGALSKI
Nicholas Langworthy, Treasurer
154 CORNWALL AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C03867
FRIENDS OF JIM FOSTER
Kate Pope, Treasurer
59 COLUMBINE DR.
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C08897
FRIENDS OF JIM FREDRICKSON
Peter Redmond, Treasurer
98 MACGHEE RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C08861
FRIENDS OF JIM LEARY
Richard Leary, Treasurer
380 OLDE HARBOUR TRL
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C58798
FRIENDS OF JIM MAGNARELLI
Charles Schlegel, Treasurer
7183 OPAL DR
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C25921
FRIENDS OF JIM MAISANO
Jean Maisano, Treasurer
93 WILSON DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C00501
FRIENDS OF JIM MARTIN
James Martin, Treasurer
11 YORKVILLE LN
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C32405
FRIENDS OF JIM MARTORANO
Aaron Bock, Treasurer
2000 MAPLE HILL STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C05631
FRIENDS OF JIM MCGEE
Renata Mcgee, Treasurer
30 LAKEVIEW TRL
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

C08186
FRIENDS OF JIM O'CONNOR
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C04985
FRIENDS OF JIM RIESTER
Edward Harman, Treasurer
4234 LOCKPORT RD
PENDLETON, NY 14094

C06979
FRIENDS OF JIM RITTS
Ellis Oster, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 59
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C22414
FRIENDS OF JIM ROGOWSKI
William Rogowski, Treasurer
1445 ABBY LANE
ALDEN, NY 14004

C07881
FRIENDS OF JIM ROWLEY
Tracy Rowley, Treasurer
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C04803
FRIENDS OF JIM ROZANSKI
James Rozanski, Treasurer
92 WEST WINSPEAR AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C03223
FRIENDS OF JIM SPANN
Charles Miller, Treasurer
4995 BECK ROAD
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C37681
FRIENDS OF JIM VOUTOUR
Nancy Smith, Treasurer
PO BOX 748
LOCKPORT, NY 14095

C00526
FRIENDS OF JIM WALSH FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Thomas Splain, Treasurer
839 ARLBERG CIRCLE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

A03221
FRIENDS OF JIM WRIGHT
Dennis Whelpley, Treasurer
21144 Storrs Road
Sackets Harbor, NY 13685

C04461
FRIENDS OF JIMMY GIANNETTINO
Elena Madden, Treasurer
50 SEYMOUR STREET APT UPPER
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07008
FRIENDS OF JIMMY PEARSON
Allan Co, Treasurer
158 TINKERTOWN ROAD
SALT POINT, NY 12578

C83037
FRIENDS OF JIMMY VAN BRAMER
Phillip Velez, Treasurer
48 ST. PAULS PLACE, APT 3D
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C19849
FRIENDS OF JO ANNE SIMON
Irene Janner, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 21044
BROOKLYN, NY 11202-1044

A19928
FRIENDS OF JO ANNE SIMON
Barbara Lynch, Treasurer
8 RICHARDS BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C20062
FRIENDS OF JO-ANN RAIA FOR TOWN CLERK
Erica Hansen, Treasurer
36 HARRIET LANE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C07765
FRIENDS OF JOAN CARBONARO
Laura Wolf, Treasurer
267 HOLLOW ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

A06295
FRIENDS OF JOAN MILLMAN
Jay Sturniolo, Treasurer
20 KENT STREET
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C30891
FRIENDS OF JOANIE MAHONEY
Mitzi French, Treasurer
2658 SWEET ROAD
POMPEY, NY 13138

C04656
FRIENDS OF JODI GIGLIO
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C32770
FRIENDS OF JODI MOSIELLO
Lana Gallo, Treasurer
15 SOUTH MACQUESTEN PKWY
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C32682
FRIENDS OF JOE BELESI
Frank Gatto, Treasurer
7 MANETTO ROAD
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C04046
FRIENDS OF JOE BRAINARD
Melissa Heath, Treasurer
5622 BROADWAY
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A25162
FRIENDS OF JOE CAMMARATA
Joseph Punturieri, Treasurer
133 MERRILL AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C83864
FRIENDS OF JOE CROTTY
Lindsay Crotty, Treasurer
1 GARRETT PL #2B
YONKERS, NY 10708

C06671
FRIENDS OF JOE DRISCOLL
Joyce Driscoll, Treasurer
305 RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C25768
FRIENDS OF JOE EMMINGER
David Szaflarski, Treasurer
7 NORTH WAY
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

A21759
FRIENDS OF JOE ERRIGO
Thomas Mcmanus, Treasurer
17 PINE CONE DR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C84321
FRIENDS OF JOE FUSCO
Laura Fusco, Treasurer
1311 N JAMES ST
ROME, NY 13440

A21525
FRIENDS OF JOE GEIGER
Patrick Michael, Treasurer
20 OFFICE PARK WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14543

A23768
FRIENDS OF JOE GRIFFO
John Nash, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 135
ROME, NY 13442

C07640
FRIENDS OF JOE GUIDARELLI
Michelle Brassard, Treasurer
3212 PHILLIP ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C04231
FRIENDS OF JOE HAGELMANN
Francis Genco, Treasurer
120 MEADOW FARM RD.
EAST ISLIP, NY 11730

C20177
FRIENDS OF JOE IGOE
Marcia Igoe, Treasurer
62 ASPEN CIR.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C01872
FRIENDS OF JOE ISABEL
Ann Marie Peconie, Treasurer
20 SUMMIT AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C02801
FRIENDS OF JOE JARZEMBEK
Christine Janikowski, Treasurer
238 HEATH STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C03698
FRIENDS OF JOE JASTRZEMSKI
Joan Pickles, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1004
LOCKPORT, NY 14095

C33474
FRIENDS OF JOE LANDRY
David Fronk, Treasurer
165 MARSHALL AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C86240
FRIENDS OF JOE LORIGO
Jeffrey High, Treasurer
6628 BOSTON STATE RD.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A21756
FRIENDS OF JOE LORINTZ FOR SUPREME COURT 2016
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE., STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C53176
FRIENDS OF JOE LUNA
Rudolph Macak, Treasurer
21 SCHYLER DR
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C84515
FRIENDS OF JOE MARINO
Danielle Marino, Treasurer
1206 GARDEN ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

C88347
FRIENDS OF JOE MARTHONE
Henry Derenoncourt, Treasurer
220-53 137TH ROAD
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, NY 11413

A37575
FRIENDS OF JOE MESI
Eric Naegely, Treasurer
93 DARWIN DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

C04787
FRIENDS OF JOE NACCARATO
Melissa Naccarato, Treasurer
8108 EAST BRITTON DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C85274
FRIENDS OF JOE O'BRIEN
Jessica Easton, Treasurer
690 EASTON RD.
ESPERANCE, NY 12066

C33713
FRIENDS OF JOE RICH
Joseph Rich, Treasurer
91 GERALD DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C03572
FRIENDS OF JOE SABA
John Calogero, Treasurer
31 OAKWOOD DRIVE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C22182
FRIENDS OF JOE SAWICKI
Cathy Richter Geier, Treasurer
360 THE CRESCENT
EAST MARION, NY 11939

C08313
FRIENDS OF JOE SIDONIO
Joseph Sidonio, Treasurer
PO BOX 273
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C07596
FRIENDS OF JOE SPINO
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C01782
FRIENDS OF JOE TORRES
Paul Crumb, Treasurer
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C05722
FRIENDS OF JOE VITOLLO
Linda Vitollo, Treasurer
PO BOX 948
COEYMANS, NY 12045

A86656
FRIENDS OF JOE VITOLLO
Linda Vroon-Vitollo, Treasurer
PO BOX 948
COEYMANS, NY 12045

C84601
FRIENDS OF JOEL ABELOVE
David Gruenberg, Treasurer
54 SECOND ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C24864
FRIENDS OF JOEL CRYSTAL
Barbara Crystal, Treasurer
565 E. PINE ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C30791
FRIENDS OF JOEL FEROLETO
Ryan Glaser, Treasurer
273 LAKEFRONT
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C22250
FRIENDS OF JOEL GIAMBRA
Kathleen Gregoire, Treasurer
3598 HEATHERWOOD DR
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C36691
FRIENDS OF JOEL ORDWAY
Karen Stevens, Treasurer
PO BOX 243
ARKPORT, NY 14807

C88265
FRIENDS OF JOEL R. RIVERA
Dion Powell, Treasurer
209 E. 165 ST. APT 1B
BRONX, NY 10456

C35095
FRIENDS OF JOEL SIERRA
Barbara Holtzman, Treasurer
80 JIMAL DRIVE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C00827
FRIENDS OF JOHANNA KIERNAN
Deborah Kish, Treasurer
71 ARCADIAN TRAIL
MONROE, NY 10950

C04215
FRIENDS OF JOHANNA METZ COLEMAN
Kevin Loftus Jr., Treasurer
3 OLD SCHOOLHOUSE RD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C07257
FRIENDS OF JOHN WILLIAMSON
Hezekiah Williamson, Treasurer
358 MOUNTAIN ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

C04778
FRIENDS OF JOHN ACCARDO
Paul Accardo, Treasurer
2914 PINE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C08508
FRIENDS OF JOHN BALL
Rebecca Marsala, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 394
WAMPSVILLE, NY 13163

C61855
FRIENDS OF JOHN BARGNESI JR
John Bargnesi Sr, Treasurer
92 ALDER PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C22665
FRIENDS OF JOHN BERGENER
John Bergener, Treasurer
4 SOUTHERN DR.
LATHAM, NY 12110

C04368
FRIENDS OF JOHN BOUVIER
Yu Lu-Bouvier, Treasurer
POB 475
WESTHAMPTON, NY 11977

A83677
FRIENDS OF JOHN BROOKS
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C07367
FRIENDS OF JOHN BRUSO
Kristin Mccracken, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 481
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08618
FRIENDS OF JOHN BUCKLEY
Jessica Cleveland, Treasurer
99 CATHERINE ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843

A05420
FRIENDS OF JOHN CALANDRA
Lina Calandra, Treasurer
10 PARK LANE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

A83100
FRIENDS OF JOHN CERETTO
Kristine Rybarczyk, Treasurer
3954 DICKERSONVILLE RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C30917
FRIENDS OF JOHN COCHRANE
John Maloney, Treasurer
271 PLYMOUTH AVE.
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C87403
FRIENDS OF JOHN CODMAN III
Elizabeth Botticelli, Treasurer
18 SUSQUEHANNA RD.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05450
FRIENDS OF JOHN CUCCI
John Cucci Jr., Treasurer
183 RIVER AVE.
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C02153
FRIENDS OF JOHN DELLARATTA
Michelle Dellaratta, Treasurer
884 WESTHOLM RD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C03268
FRIENDS OF JOHN DILLON
Wayne Brooks, Treasurer
101 HIGBY RD
UTICA, NY 13501

C05491
FRIENDS OF JOHN DOYLE
Caitlin Doyle, Treasurer
28 SCHOFIELD ST. APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10464

C19558
FRIENDS OF JOHN DUNLEAVY
Marie Dunleavy, Treasurer
PO BOX 823
CALVERTON, NY 11933

A13513
FRIENDS OF JOHN FLANAGAN
Judith Crane, Treasurer
21 CHERRY TREE RD.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C05967
FRIENDS OF JOHN FLYNN
Michael Kooshoian, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 10
BUFFALO, NY 14226

A86732
FRIENDS OF JOHN FORMAN
James Pagliaro, Treasurer
10 SOUTH WALNUT ST
BEACON, NY 12508

C05332
FRIENDS OF JOHN FRAINIER
Michelle Frainier, Treasurer
124 CONTINENTAL AVENUE
COHOES, NY 12047

C50036
FRIENDS OF JOHN FROLISH
Gerard Fitzgerald, Treasurer
1182 MIDDLE LINE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C83969
FRIENDS OF JOHN GIANNOTT
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
CAMPAIGNS UNLIMITED
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C01629
FRIENDS OF JOHN HALL
Eileen Hall, Treasurer
129 CLINTON ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C01051
FRIENDS OF JOHN HALVERSON
Michael Gajdos, Treasurer
110 LAKE AVE S STE 46
NESCONSET, NY 11767

C05991
FRIENDS OF JOHN HUBBARD
George Bergleitner, Jr., Treasurer
1331 RED ROCK ROAD
STAMFORD, NY 12167

C08190
FRIENDS OF JOHN HUTCHINGS
Sarah Nowack, Treasurer
1830 TABORET TRAIL
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C05763
FRIENDS OF JOHN JACOBS
Barbara Woods, Treasurer
1323 D'ANGELO DR. APT# 2
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07865
FRIENDS OF JOHN JACOBY
Jeanette Stump, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1162
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C05079
FRIENDS OF JOHN JACON
Laura Jacon, Treasurer
411 FRENCH ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

C23384
FRIENDS OF JOHN KENNEDY
Thomas Lupo, Treasurer
12 CHARLES ST.
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

C88375
FRIENDS OF JOHN KIRKPATRICK
Lawrence Dunkelman, Treasurer
52 LANDING DRIVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C46655
FRIENDS OF JOHN LARKIN
Robert Moffitt, Treasurer
96 LONGVUE TERRACE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C08971
FRIENDS OF JOHN LEWIS
John Lewis, Treasurer
479 BENNETT PKWY
HORNELL, NY 14843

C34378
FRIENDS OF JOHN LISYANSKIY
Bella Waldman, Treasurer
155 BAY 20TH STREET APT. 2-D
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C83956
FRIENDS OF JOHN LIU
Shiang Liu, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 520631
FLUSHING, NY 11352

C03915
FRIENDS OF JOHN LORD
Lawrence Rubin, Treasurer
6 MACAULAY RD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C22239
FRIENDS OF JOHN M. BECKER
Antoinette Becker, Treasurer
7142 HARSH RD.
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C05109
FRIENDS OF JOHN MANGELLI
Francesca Stufano, Treasurer
62 CARMENS PLACE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

A01280
FRIENDS OF JOHN MARCHI
Inez Palladino, Treasurer
74 Hooker Place
Staten Island, NY 10302-

C85045
FRIENDS OF JOHN MARTIN
Thomas Lane, Treasurer
147 BEVERLY ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

A00467
FRIENDS OF JOHN MCHUGH
Patrick Mchugh, Treasurer
683 S. Hamilton St.
Watertown, NY 13601

C31327
FRIENDS OF JOHN MERTZ
James Walsh, Treasurer
1063 GLENWOOD BLVD.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C58815
FRIENDS OF JOHN MERTZ - 2009
James Walsh, Treasurer
1063 GLENWOOD BLVD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C84644
FRIENDS OF JOHN MOOTOOVEREN
Chandranie Mootooveren, Treasurer
1128 10TH AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C05882
FRIENDS OF JOHN PEREZ
Wanda Sepulveda, Treasurer
912 SOUNDVIEW AVE. SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473

C34698
FRIENDS OF JOHN PERTICONE
Maria Nicchitta, Treasurer
57 GREENHAVEN ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C01904
FRIENDS OF JOHN QUIGLEY
Joan Kearney-Quigley, Treasurer
7 TALL OAKS DR
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C22705
FRIENDS OF JOHN ROUSE
Steven Lasala, Treasurer

227 MIDDLE COUNTRY ROAD
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

A13473
FRIENDS OF JOHN RUIZ FOR PUBLIC OFFICE
John Ruiz, Treasurer
420 EAST 111TH STREET APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C04290
FRIENDS OF JOHN S. DIACONIS
Richard Defilippo, Treasurer
39 SCHOOL STREET
ARMONK, NY 10504

C35150
FRIENDS OF JOHN SALKA
John Salka, Treasurer
9733 KEITH ROAD
WEST EDMESTON, NY 13485

C37919
FRIENDS OF JOHN SMYTH
John Truehart, Treasurer
200 EAST 89 STREET #16E
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C41956
FRIENDS OF JOHN TABACCO
Matteo Amato, Treasurer
46 A FRANCINE CT
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C20499
FRIENDS OF JOHN VENDITTO
Patricia Baranello, Treasurer
290 NO. QUEENS AVENUE
NO. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C01383
FRIENDS OF JOHN VERNI
Charles Ryan, Treasurer
95 INVERNESS ROAD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C02260
FRIENDS OF JOHN VERO
Marisue Traina, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2
SUGAR LOAF, NY 10981-0002

C08246
FRIENDS OF JOHN WILLIAMS
Ivor Phillips, Treasurer
545 SARATOGA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C06675
FRIENDS OF JOHN ZOLLO
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A87388
FRIENDS OF JOHNNY DESTINO
Matthew Riscili, Treasurer
7139 LAKESIDE DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A21633
FRIENDS OF JON
Robert Morgan Iii, Treasurer
55 EAST END AVENUE APT# 6K
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C24750
FRIENDS OF JON COOPER
Sheila Finello, Treasurer
4 PINE DR.
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 11724

C21567
FRIENDS OF JON KAIMAN
Geoffrey Mazel, Treasurer
18 OLD FIELD LANE
GREAT NECK, NY 11020

C85199
FRIENDS OF JON MILLER
Kimberlie Miller, Treasurer
1989 LOCKPORT OLCOTT RD.
BURT, NY 14028

C48295
FRIENDS OF JON WAGNER
Melissa Wagner, Treasurer
4 STRAUB DRIVE
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C30442
FRIENDS OF JONAH TRIEBWASSER
Ellen Triebwasser, Treasurer
PO BOX 213
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C04386
FRIENDS OF JONATHAN HEPPNER
Deborah Heppner, Treasurer
22 NEHER ST.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C84080
FRIENDS OF JONATHAN ROUIS
Paul Rouis, Treasurer
PO BOX 107
BURLINGHAM, NY 12722

C07201
FRIENDS OF JORGE VASQUEZ
Christopher Binns, Esq., Treasurer
468 CLASSON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C01424
FRIENDS OF JOSE BERRA
Jeanne Hinrichs, Treasurer
3 ROSE HILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

A13338
FRIENDS OF JOSE RIVERA
Jasmin Clavasquin, Treasurer
2265 OLINVILLE AVE #6E
BRONX, NY 10467

C49175
FRIENDS OF JOSE ROMAN
Manuela Lopez, Treasurer
1444 NEPPERHAN AVE
YONKERS, NY 10703

A21104
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH
Indiah Fortune, Treasurer
1046 JEFFERSON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C87736
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH A. CIRASUOLO
Lillian Cirasuolo, Treasurer
42 WHITFORD AVE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492

C08232
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH A. PRICE
Tiziana Price, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C08642
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CAMPBELL
Robert Barton, Treasurer
PO BOX 184
MECKLENBURG, NY 14863

C87672
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CASTELLANO
Elizabeth Castellano, Treasurer
22 HIGHVIEW TERRACE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

A86864
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CONCANNON
Tom Mustac, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 575028
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C01877
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CONCANNON
Tom Mustac, Treasurer
14-44 150TH ST, SUITE #575028
WHITESTONE, NY 11357-5028

C22478
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH D MUSCARELLA
John Vita, Treasurer
520 HENRY STREET
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C54875
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH GROSS
Joseph Gross, Treasurer
62 N COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A83130
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH HAYON
Daniel Ebbin, Treasurer
3402 KINGS HWY
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C20559
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH J. TIMPANO
Sheryl Brown, Treasurer
5021 SPRING RD
VERONA, NY 13478

C03941
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH MIHALKO
Michael Mihalko, Treasurer
3 KNEELAND AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C87470
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH NWACHUKWU
Henrietta Ilomudio, Treasurer
1176 EAST 223RD STREET
BRONX, NY 10466

C46115
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH PINTO
Gregg Mcgrath, Treasurer
300 MASSACHUSETTS AVE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C00169
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH T. JARZEMBEK
Julie Ulicki, Treasurer
7 MARINE DR. - APT. 5F
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C08311
FRIENDS OF JOSH FOLADARE
Phyllis Brault, Treasurer
8 BRISTOL VIEW DR.
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C04087
FRIENDS OF JOSH MILLER
Heather Miller, Treasurer
34 LATHROP AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C00007
FRIENDS OF JOSH PRICE
Lorraine Santoianni, Treasurer
50 CRESTWOOD DRIVE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C06796
FRIENDS OF JOSH SLAUGHTER
Eva Greguski, Treasurer
64 AMITY STREET
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C08026
FRIENDS OF JOSH, SARA, JULIE AND BEN
Margaret Gavlik, Treasurer
100 BRADFORD AVE.
RYE, NY 10580

C47039
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA BAUROTH
Catherine Bauroth, Treasurer
24 ALLIANCE AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C07625
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA KRAVITZ
Joshua Kravitz, Treasurer
353 E. 83RD ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C06314
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA RAMOS
Kristina Ramos, Treasurer
6985 REBECCA DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C01756
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA WALKER
Michael Wutz, Treasurer
6103 REGER DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07022
FRIENDS OF JOSUE PEREZ
Alexis Perez, Treasurer
195 BENNETT AVENUE APT# 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C86680
FRIENDS OF JOSUE PIERRE
David Morisset, Treasurer
2809 CHURCH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C06233
FRIENDS OF JOSUE PIERRE NY
Djyna Duvet, Treasurer
4013 AVE K
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C05927
FRIENDS OF JOY SIMMONS
Nayo Simmons, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 360424
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C05075
FRIENDS OF JOYCE BECKER
Mark Becker, Treasurer
27 KENAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A21818
FRIENDS OF JOYCE JOHNSON
Paul Bunten, Treasurer
372 CENTRAL PARK WEST APT# 8X
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C00189
FRIENDS OF JOYCE JOHNSON
Manuel Casanova, Treasurer
733 AMSTERDAM AVE APT 28B
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C07331
FRIENDS OF JOYCE LOVE
Merton Simpson, Treasurer
295 SHERIDAN AVE. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12206

C88270
FRIENDS OF JR
Darrell Paster, Treasurer
321 WEST 89TH STREET, #6
NEW YORK, NY 10024-2134

C01331
FRIENDS OF JUAN NEVAREZ
Katherine Nevarez, Treasurer
7 FIELD GATE CIR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C04628
FRIENDS OF JUAN ROSA
Maria Rosa, Treasurer
131 FORT GEORGE AVENUE APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C06844
FRIENDS OF JUANITA
Mark Kolinski, Treasurer
403 S. LOWELL AVENUE APT# 2
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C06757
FRIENDS OF JUDGE ANTHONY W. PARADISO
Adam Reiss, Treasurer
70 LINCOLN AVE. APT# A23
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

A21852
FRIENDS OF JUDGE BALTER
Kevin Fitzpatrick, Treasurer
685 3RD AVE., 18TH FL.
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C06695
FRIENDS OF JUDGE BETTY CALVO-TORRES
Ronald Brown, Treasurer
2406 MAIN STREET APT# B
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C06130
FRIENDS OF JUDGE BILL KOCHER
Michael Ray, Treasurer
70 LINDEN OAKS, FLOOR 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C06267
FRIENDS OF JUDGE BRANTLEY
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C07231
FRIENDS OF JUDGE CHRISTOPHER QUINN
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
PO BOX 446
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11582

C07005
FRIENDS OF JUDGE CRIMI
Dorothy Drahzal, Treasurer
2540 CLOVER ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A21194
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DANZIGER SC
Daniel Pekic, Treasurer
2109 HONE AVE. APT# 2R
BRONX, NY 10461

C07855
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DAVE MCANDREWS
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
PO BOX 446
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11582

C86052
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DAVID DELLEHUNT
Alan Dellehunt, Treasurer
30 APPLE TREE COURT
VALATIE, NY 12184

A19719
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DEJOSEPH
Christina Dejoseph, Treasurer
103 MILFORD CT
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C06698
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DERREK THOMAS
Thomas Babilon, Treasurer
200 BURNET AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C87974
FRIENDS OF JUDGE GARDNER
Vincent Kain, Treasurer
552 THIRD AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C04747
FRIENDS OF JUDGE GERBER
Stephen Papas, Treasurer
747 ROUTE 9W
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

C07975
FRIENDS OF JUDGE GERRY KLEIN
Michael Harris, Treasurer
16 GREENLAWN ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C07298
FRIENDS OF JUDGE GRANT
Patricia Brown-Grant, Treasurer
133 JUDSON AVENUE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C84052
FRIENDS OF JUDGE JAMES BEIKIRCH
William Allen, Treasurer
57 CITATION DRIVE
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C01303
FRIENDS OF JUDGE JOHN KELLY
James Graham, Treasurer
80 BROADWAY
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701

C06681
FRIENDS OF JUDGE JOHN REILLY
Ellin Luft, Treasurer
PO BOX 8623
ALBANY, NY 12208

C06592
FRIENDS OF JUDGE KNOBEL
Constance Glaser, Treasurer
60 CUTTERMILL ROAD SUITE 310
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C08904
FRIENDS OF JUDGE KOPLEN
Esther Koplen, Treasurer
18 WITS END
NEW HEMPSTEAD, NY 10977

A19601
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LARRY SCHACHNER SC
Hillary Sheiowitz, Treasurer
1067 ALLERTON AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10469

C08569
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LAVALLE
Richard Ward, Treasurer
2103 MILTON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C02852
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LIZBETH GONZALEZ
Daniel Pekic, Treasurer
2109 HONE AVE APT #2R
BRONX, NY 10461

C07000
FRIENDS OF JUDGE MASSRY 2017
Keith Daniels, Treasurer
11 CIMARRON WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110

C08038
FRIENDS OF JUDGE MICHAEL HAYES
Jeanne Pagliaro, Treasurer
7 MICHAEL DRIVE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C07672
FRIENDS OF JUDGE MORA FOR SURROGATE
Sheri Mora, Treasurer
9 MILLER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07133
FRIENDS OF JUDGE MULLEY
Matthew Piston, Treasurer
100 MERIDIAN CENTRE BLVD SUITE 300
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06525
FRIENDS OF JUDGE PALERMO
Melissa Vanbrocklin, Treasurer
PO BOX 599
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C05999
FRIENDS OF JUDGE PAT LOFTUS
Thomas Morr, Treasurer
6 HILLAIRE PLACE
NANUET, NY 10954

C03815
FRIENDS OF JUDGE PAUL MELI
Thomas Hirth, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 427
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C00003
FRIENDS OF JUDGE SCHACHNER
Hillary Sheiowitz, Treasurer
1067 ALLERTON AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10469

C02650
FRIENDS OF JUDGE STEPHEN UKEILEY
Sherry Mionis, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 765
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C03866
FRIENDS OF JUDGE TAWIL
Jennifer Fields-Tawil, Treasurer
185 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562

A21045
FRIENDS OF JUDGE TAYLOR
Scott Adair, Treasurer
338 BENNINGTON HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C06707
FRIENDS OF JUDGE TREXLER
Tammy Rosa, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 162
ALBANY, NY 12207

C01607
FRIENDS OF JUDGE TRUESDALE
Brittany Pollow, Treasurer
3574 ST CHRISTOPHERS LANE
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C06920
FRIENDS OF JUDGE UGELL 17
Thomas Sassone, Treasurer
22 SOUTH MAIN STREET
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C05891
FRIENDS OF JUDGE VOUTSINAS
Antonio Grouzis, Treasurer
9 MARYLAND AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C31053
FRIENDS OF JUDI BOSWORTH
Margaret May, Treasurer
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C07798
FRIENDS OF JUDIE MIRRA
Robert Ferguson, Treasurer
436 AUSTIN ROAD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C34057
FRIENDS OF JUDITH BEVILLE
Dwight Thomas, Treasurer
61 SOUTH ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C83201
FRIENDS OF JUDY A. BOYKE
Jeanette Bridenbaugh, Treasurer
6300 MUSKRAT BAY RD.
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C01509
FRIENDS OF JUDY DOESSCHATE
Susan Bartle, Treasurer
41 SOUTH PINE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C21249
FRIENDS OF JUDY JACOBS
Matthew Geller, Treasurer
30 COLGATE LANE
WOODBURY, NY 11797

C06850
FRIENDS OF JUDY LOGAN
Rachel Winston, Treasurer
49 HOLMES CT.
ALBANY, NY 12209

C22006
FRIENDS OF JUDY PASCALE
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
45 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C03153
FRIENDS OF JULIA BROUILLETTE
N. Yagey, Treasurer
8 FOXCROFT RD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

A21419
FRIENDS OF JULIAN CLAYTON
George Janvier, Treasurer
855 E. 233 ST. APT# 5E
BRONX, NY 10466

C06367
FRIENDS OF JULIAN SEPULVEDA
Anton Konev, Treasurer
C/O ANTON KONEV
2155 DALY AVE. APT# 6A
BRONX, NY 10462

C08346
FRIENDS OF JULIE GIRUZZI MOSCA
Christopher Lambert, Treasurer
103 HAMPTON RD
FRANKFORT, NY 13340

C87683
FRIENDS OF JULIE KILLIAN
Mark Dellicolli, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 767
RYE, NY 10580

A87899
FRIENDS OF JULIE LEWIS
William Fenwick, Treasurer
1116 OLD STATE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C04489
FRIENDS OF JULIE LOFSTAD
Elizabeth Scully, Treasurer
1 JANICE LN.
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C33207
FRIENDS OF JULIE MCDONNELL
Seth Hanft, Treasurer
212 TAMAR DR
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C00137
FRIENDS OF JULIO PABON
Blanca Canino-Vigo, Treasurer
143 E 150TH ST
BRONX, NY 10451

C07600
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN BRASCH
David Lorden, Treasurer
27 IDLEWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C06121
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN MACGREGOR
Margaret Smith, Treasurer
PO BOX 911
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C84211
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN SWEET
Linda Mccall, Treasurer
41 HIGH TOR ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C84621
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN VARUZZO
Shannon Varuzzo, Treasurer
10B MARSHALL DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A86107
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN WAGNER
Christine Wagner, Treasurer
7 GEORGIA LANE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

A84427
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN WAX JACOBS
Basira Miah, Treasurer
47-35 47TH STREET APT 3F
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C86040
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN WILCOX
Garrett Cummings, Treasurer
14 ITHACA DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A13643
FRIENDS OF KALMAN
Esther Sporn, Treasurer
1121 BEACH 9TH STREET
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C02972
FRIENDS OF KALNICK, KWIAT AND HAROUNIAN
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE APT #200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C85043
FRIENDS OF KANE
Michael Kane, Treasurer
117 SMITH ST APT 4
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C88250
FRIENDS OF KARA BUSCAGLIA
Deborah Snyderburn, Treasurer
225 NORTH DRIVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C28183
FRIENDS OF KARA HAHN
Seth Squicciarino, Treasurer
62 WYLDE ROAD
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

C05056
FRIENDS OF KAREN ADAMO
Mallory Notholt, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 76
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C84831
FRIENDS OF KAREN CHRISTIE
Michael Christie, Treasurer
PO BOX 65
BROWNVILLE, NY 13615

C04155
FRIENDS OF KAREN D'ATTORE
Lisa Pavlik, Treasurer
104 CEDAR LANE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C08762
FRIENDS OF KAREN DOCTER
George Johnson, Treasurer
109 STONECREST DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214

C02920
FRIENDS OF KAREN HEGGEN
Mark Heggen, Treasurer
10 SPRINGFIELD DRIVE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C19906
FRIENDS OF KAREN JOHNSON
Geraldine Piccolo, Treasurer
840 CLEVELAND AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C80835
FRIENDS OF KAREN KOSLOWITZ
Ronnie Croce, Treasurer
6940 108 STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C04031
FRIENDS OF KAREN SCHLEIMER
Carol Mintzer, Treasurer
5 TIMBER RIDGE
MT KISCO, NY 10549

C46795
FRIENDS OF KAREN WATTS
Shawyn Howard, Treasurer
405 SOUTH 3RD AVENUE
MOUNTVERNON, NY 10550

C05441
FRIENDS OF KAREN WILSON
John Bien, Treasurer
7 WICKEN SQUARE
COLONIE, NY 12205

C04129
FRIENDS OF KAREN ZALEWSKI-WILDZUNAS
Richard Ferro, Treasurer
927 LONDONDERRY COURT
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C04633
FRIENDS OF KARI RIESER
Andrew Rieser, Treasurer
16 ADRIANCE AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A19105
FRIENDS OF KARIM CAMARA
Hortense Ford, Treasurer
1793 SCHENECTADY AVE, 1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C03107
FRIENDS OF KARL BERNHARDSEN
Leighton Rogers, Treasurer
33 FAYETTE STREET APT. 3L
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C34064
FRIENDS OF KARL BRABENEC
Mary Maher, Treasurer
389 NEVERSINK DRIVE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C85865
FRIENDS OF KARLA BOYCE
Scott Adair, Treasurer
338 HENRIETTA HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C08167
FRIENDS OF KASMAUSKAS
Janet Martin Kasmauskas, Treasurer
398 GIFFORDS CHURCH RD.
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306-5306

A21923
FRIENDS OF KAT BREZLER
Paul Newell, Treasurer
65 COLUMBIA STREET APT# 21D
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C21659
FRIENDS OF KATE BROWNING
Timothy Rothang, Treasurer
226 PAWNEE AVE.
MASTIC, NY 11950

C07030
FRIENDS OF KATE GALLIGAN
Sarah ("Sally") Casey, Treasurer
143 CHERRY STREET
KATONAH, NY 10536

C02307
FRIENDS OF KATE RAMLASSOON
Kathleen Ramlassoon, Treasurer
33 CALIFORNIA AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C84118
FRIENDS OF KATHERINE BREZLER
Brian Hegt, Treasurer
204 BROADFIELD ROAD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C01540
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN A. TAYLOR
Mary Conlon, Treasurer
20 DUNCAN DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C20907
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN RICE
Margaret May, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 190
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C04897
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN SCHMITZ-MORFE
Regina Dew, Treasurer
49 JENNINGS DR.
ALBANY, NY 12204

C07722
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN SPATZ
Elaine Kriz, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 433
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C85039
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN TALBOT
Leslie Masson, Treasurer
21 GROVE ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C08057
FRIENDS OF KATHRYN T SHAFFER
Theresa Bronner, Treasurer
154 BREVATOR ST.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C03452
FRIENDS OF KATHY BURBANK
Steven Wacksman, Treasurer
14 KAINE DR.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C22081
FRIENDS OF KATHY HOCHUL
Joan Kesner, Treasurer
5533 WYNDFIELD CT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C33585
FRIENDS OF KATHY KAMINSKI
Craig Schreck, Treasurer
38 LINWOOD AVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C48395
FRIENDS OF KATHY KINSELLA
Kathleen Miles, Treasurer
115 PRIMROSE HILL RD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

A87003
FRIENDS OF KATHY MARCHIONE COMMITTEE
Sharon Farley Schiera, Treasurer
22 MALLARD COVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C08350
FRIENDS OF KATHY NOLAN
Karen Charman, Treasurer
247 BROADSTREET HOLLOW RD
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C45035
FRIENDS OF KATHY SHEEHAN
Allen Maikels, Treasurer
21 EVERETT ROAD EXT
ALBANY, NY 12205

C00436
FRIENDS OF KATIE BURD
Erin Laughlin, Treasurer
70 STERLING AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C03969
FRIENDS OF KATIE MAYO
Adam Hotaling, Treasurer
24 CASCADE ST.
COHOES, NY 12047

C06758
FRIENDS OF KEITH CORNELL
Donna Pauldine, Treasurer
24 TANGLEWOOD CT.
CONGERS, NY 10920

C85589
FRIENDS OF KEITH LEWIS
Lisa Lewis, Treasurer
334 WILLET RD.
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C06137
FRIENDS OF KEITH POWERS
Gregory Kirschenbaum, Treasurer
524 EAST 20TH STREET APT# 5F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C04495
FRIENDS OF KEITH SCHIEBEL
Paulette Schiebel, Treasurer
4830 DAY ROAD
VERNON, NY 13476

A04077
FRIENDS OF KEITH WRIGHT
Charlette Mimiasie, Treasurer
2160 MADISON AVE.
New York, NY 10037

C07728
FRIENDS OF KELLY KIMBROUGH
Anesticia Permaul, Treasurer
1A PROVIDENCE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12202

C87315
FRIENDS OF KELLY WILDONER
Linda Wildoner, Treasurer
4288 BRADY HILL ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A19922
FRIENDS OF KEMMERER
Christopher Mccreight, Treasurer
7911 5TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A79718
FRIENDS OF KEN BLANKENBUSH
James Leana, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 470
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A27927
FRIENDS OF KEN HARPER
Lauren Harper, Treasurer
149 COUCH ROAD
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C21445
FRIENDS OF KEN JENKINS
Manuel Guerrero, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1116
YONKERS, NY 10703

C04748
FRIENDS OF KEN MARTIN
Erica Martin, Treasurer
400 SIMPSON PLACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C08171
FRIENDS OF KEN PINKELA
Kenneth Pinkela, Treasurer
2058 MOUNTAIN ROAD
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C33076
FRIENDS OF KEN RONK
Kenneth Ronk Sr, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 569
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C04165
FRIENDS OF KEN TOMPKINS
Mary Mccormick, Treasurer
2380 2ND AVE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C03667
FRIENDS OF KEN YOUNG
John Marriott, Treasurer
2497 GENESEE ST.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

A13801
FRIENDS OF KENNETH EVANS
Andrew Kontzamanis, Treasurer
16 COURT ST, STE 2000
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C05804
FRIENDS OF KENNETH FORTIER
Kenneth Fortier, Treasurer
432 SOUTH JENSEN ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C01150
FRIENDS OF KERIN RIGNEY
Michael Rigney, Treasurer
5284 BURKE LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C24369
FRIENDS OF KEVAN ABRAHAMS
Neil Abrahams, Treasurer
15 FOSTER PLACE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C08752
FRIENDS OF KEVEN MATHES
Stephen Mathes, Treasurer
26 HERITAGE PKWY
SCOTIA, NY 12302

A21292
FRIENDS OF KEVIN BYRNE
Mary Reilly, Treasurer
39 FRANCES DRIVE
KATONAH, NY 10536

A03406
FRIENDS OF KEVIN CAHILL
Francis Flynn, Treasurer
224 FAIR STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C33743
FRIENDS OF KEVIN CROSIER
Barbara Crosier, Treasurer
353 FILKINS HILL RD
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C87586
FRIENDS OF KEVIN DAVIS
Glenn Oldhoff, Treasurer
85 APPLE LANE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

C07321
FRIENDS OF KEVIN GARDNER
Mark Bombardo, Treasurer
239 HUNGRY LANE RD
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C48586
FRIENDS OF KEVIN HARDWICK
Deborah Hardwick, Treasurer
153 FREDERICK RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C08602
FRIENDS OF KEVIN HILL
Jason Rinoldo, Treasurer
PO BOX 912
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C08663
FRIENDS OF KEVIN HYMS
Kevin Hyms, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 6
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779

C50596
FRIENDS OF KEVIN L DOUCHKOFF
Kevin Douchkoff, Treasurer
22 LAURIE COURT
CARMEL, NY 10512

C00809
FRIENDS OF KEVIN LAVALLE
Laura Melfi, Treasurer
35 DAYTON AVENUE
MANORVILLE, NY 11949

C52315
FRIENDS OF KEVIN LEWIS
Rosemary Lewis, Treasurer
1350 RED MILL RD
GREENVILLE, NY 12083

C08380
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MACCARONE
George Baptista Jr., Treasurer
4 SANDS RD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C05466
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MACK
Tammy Mack, Treasurer
3145 CREEK ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C48277
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MALLOY
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
PO BOX 5545
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

C01560
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MCCAFFREY
Edward Blankenhorn, Jr., Treasurer
291 PECAN ST
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C31802
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MORGAN
Robert Hevern, Treasurer
30 MOUNTAIN RD.
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C08535
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MULQUEEN
Kevin Mulqueen, Treasurer
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C87053
FRIENDS OF KEVIN ORELLI
John Zanfino, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 147
NORTHPORT, NY 11768-0147

A18975
FRIENDS OF KEVIN PARKER
Deborah Bourne, Treasurer
551 EAST 55TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A13550
FRIENDS OF KEVIN PARKER 2004
Deborah Bourne, Treasurer
551 EAST 55TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C75435
FRIENDS OF KEVIN PETER CARROLL
Dina O'Neill, Treasurer
54 WINDEMERE AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C08394
FRIENDS OF KEVINDARYAN LUJAN
Joan Hutcher, Treasurer
161 LITTLE YORK RD.
WARWICK, NY 10990

C84415
FRIENDS OF KHALID BEY
Katherine Tuttle, Treasurer
124 HARVARD PLACE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C08329
FRIENDS OF KILMER KENNEDY
Patty Hutchins, Treasurer
15 DELEHUNT DR.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C03265
FRIENDS OF KIM
John Bartos, Treasurer
354 EAST 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C05355
FRIENDS OF KIM CARLOCK
Melissa Riley, Treasurer
305 MICHAEL ROAD
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C03362
FRIENDS OF KIM MYERS
Dr. Marilyn Geller, Treasurer
173 BROWN RD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C86745
FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY COUNCIL
Trevor Hyde Jr., Treasurer
635 EAST 85TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C00746
FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY DAVIS
Kimberly Davis, Treasurer
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06924
FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY RAGAZZO
Michael Eisenkraft, Treasurer
30 FINNEY FARM RD
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C03918
FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY ROMACH
Lynn Calabrese, Treasurer
51 BALMORAL DRIVE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C07695
FRIENDS OF KIMIE ROMEO
Michael Eveland, Treasurer
369 LAURELTON RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C88320
FRIENDS OF KIRK MARTIN
Lynne Mieczkowski, Treasurer
235 PROSPECT ST.
OWEGO, NY 13827

C08739
FRIENDS OF KIRKPATRICK
William Mulherin, Treasurer
1443 RT 208
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C88047
FRIENDS OF KIRSTEN JOHN FOY
James Sanon, Treasurer
215 E. 23RD ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C07378
FRIENDS OF KITLEY COVILL
Barbara Lerman, Treasurer
41 LANSDOWNE DRIVE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C00089
FRIENDS OF KITTY FOGLE
Kristina Ginty, Treasurer
2232 LOCKPORT-OLCOTT RD.
NEWFANE, NY 14108

C01729
FRIENDS OF KONSTANTINOS FATSIS
Angela Fatsis, Treasurer
PO BOX 258
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C06969
FRIENDS OF KOPLINKA-LOEHR
Theodore Laux, Treasurer
1853 E SHORE DR
ITHACA, NY 14850

C46035
FRIENDS OF KRISTEN M. GRANDINETTI
Linda Labarbera, Treasurer
1024 22ND STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C85672
FRIENDS OF KRISTIAN GREEN
Kathleen Green, Treasurer
459 13TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A76415
FRIENDS OF KRISTIN DAVIS (FOKD)
Andrew Miller, Treasurer
1319 1ST AVE. APT. 3
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C86512
FRIENDS OF KRISTINA S. HEUSER
Karin Heuser, Treasurer
5 BREWSTER STREET, UNIT 2 #307
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C07720
FRIENDS OF KRISTOFER MUNN
Jennifer Munn, Treasurer
14 NORTH DR.
RED HOOK, NY 12571

A21600
FRIENDS OF KRISTY MAZUREK
David Pfaff, Treasurer
11 DEERHURST PK. BLVD.
KENMORE, NY 14217

C00086
FRIENDS OF KRISTY SPRAGUE
Robin Pierce, Treasurer
PO BOX 711
WILLSBORO, NY 12996

C08136
FRIENDS OF KYLE CARLETON
Angela Sour, Treasurer
24 DOGWOOD RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

A19702
FRIENDS OF L RICKIE TULLOCH
Barbara Tulloch, Treasurer
3500 SNYDER AVE, 2Y
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C07545
FRIENDS OF LAKEA PERRY (FOLP)
Tiffanie Jones, Treasurer
2906 HOPE BLVD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C02996
FRIENDS OF LAMONT CAROLINA
Randy Bowen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 120125
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

A19535
FRIENDS OF LAMONT CAROLINA
Randy Bowen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 120125
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C08420
FRIENDS OF LANCE ALDRICH
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN STREET
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C08453
FRIENDS OF LANGLEY (FOL)
Kathleen Foley, Treasurer
2 LOCUST RIDGE
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C00196
FRIENDS OF LARRY CANTWELL
Anne Cantwell, Treasurer
17 QUARTY COURT
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C05820
FRIENDS OF LARRY SCHWARTZ
Judith Curcio, Treasurer
14 SOUTH LILBURN DR.
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C28942
FRIENDS OF LARRY SOOS
Jerome Divirgilio, Treasurer
767 PAYNE AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C00931
FRIENDS OF LARRY SPEISER
Susan Speiser, Treasurer
4321 RUSHFORD DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C31662
FRIENDS OF LARRY TANOURY, JR.
Donna Wadsworth, Treasurer
1632 ST. JANE AVENUE
UTICA, NY 13501

C88388
FRIENDS OF LARRY ZACARESE
Lawrence Zacarese, Treasurer
PO BOX 732
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C04534
FRIENDS OF LASHANA BOOSE
Cherie Wright-Banda, Treasurer
223 LINCOLN AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14611

C08254
FRIENDS OF LASHAWN HENRY
Irene Henry, Treasurer
60 ST. NICHOLAS AVE. APT# 5H
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C03309
FRIENDS OF LASHAY D HARRIS
Kelly Glover, Treasurer
51 BRIGHT OAKS DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C03464
FRIENDS OF LAURA CURRAN
Victoria Kaso, Treasurer
74 PERRY AVE.
BAYVILLE, NY 11709

C07683
FRIENDS OF LAURA HACKATHORN
Michelle Laherty, Treasurer
191 HIGHLAND AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C04179
FRIENDS OF LAURA JENS-SMITH
Daniella Brown, Treasurer
PO BOX 54
LAUREL, NY 11948

A19846
FRIENDS OF LAURA PALISANO HACKATHORN
Michelle Laherty, Treasurer
191 HIGHLAND AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C04670
FRIENDS OF LAURA RICCI
Thomas Macdonald, Treasurer
21 PARK ST,
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01725
FRIENDS OF LAURA SCHAEFER
Christine Imrie, Treasurer
PO BOX 4081
GARDEN CITY, NY 11531

A21308
FRIENDS OF LAURENCE HIRSH
Jeffery Peress, Treasurer
16 DOUGLAS DRIVE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C08088
FRIENDS OF LAURIE R. TAUTEL
Carol Nolan, Treasurer
7 BRIDLE PATH
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C03684
FRIENDS OF LAURIE SANTULLI
John Santuli, Treasurer
38 OLD MILL RD
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C87717
FRIENDS OF LAURIE ZANESKI
Melissa Messina, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2204
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

C69595
FRIENDS OF LAVERNE TENNENBERG
Judith O'Connell, Treasurer
113 WADING RIVER MANOR RD
MANORVILLE, NY 11949

C34965
FRIENDS OF LEA WEBB
Andrea Webb, Treasurer
108 HOME AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C48734
FRIENDS OF LEAH GOLBY
Nancy Goody, Treasurer
536 PROVIDENCE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C07942
FRIENDS OF LEAH ROSENSWEIG TOZER
Tonia Simbari, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 336
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C85439
FRIENDS OF LEE ERICKSON
David Vickery, Treasurer
PO BOX 190
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C84159
FRIENDS OF LEE KINDLON
Terence Kindlon, Treasurer
7 WEST BAYBERRY RD
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C06427
FRIENDS OF LEE KLEIN
Robert Mortell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2028
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C52277
FRIENDS OF LEE ROBERTS
Kenneth Roberts, Treasurer
53 REYBURN RD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C22173
FRIENDS OF LEE SEEMAN
Mitchell Beckerman, Treasurer
P. O. BOX 234173
GREAT NECK, NY 11024

C84343
FRIENDS OF LEESA PERAZZO
Sabrina Heilmann, Treasurer
1154 MORNINGSIDE AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C48835
FRIENDS OF LEIF ENGSTROM
Robert Hubbell, Jr., Treasurer
232 RIDGEFIELD STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C38617
FRIENDS OF LEN BERNARDO
Terry Bernardo, Treasurer
80 BOODLE HOLE RD
ACCORD, NY 12404

C50367
FRIENDS OF LEN LOLIS
Charlene Lolis, Treasurer
11 HEMLOCK CIRCLE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C84074
FRIENDS OF LEN TORRES
Elyzabeth Torres, Treasurer
305 W PARK AVE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00658
FRIENDS OF LENNY RICCHIUTI
Thomas Mahoney, Treasurer
22 CONCORD DR
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C83916
FRIENDS OF LEONARD PERFETTI
Dan Carden, Treasurer
927 BYFORD BLVD
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C06926
FRIENDS OF LEOPOLD COX
Sharmaine Adams-James, Treasurer
5509 CHURCH AVENUE APT# 2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C21084
FRIENDS OF LEROY COMRIE
Ray Trotman, Treasurer
111-36 200TH STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11412

A21135
FRIENDS OF LESLIE
Kaye Newbury, Treasurer
935 W. WATER ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C08743
FRIENDS OF LESLIE J. GIBBIN
Cherrie Raymond Spencer, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 280
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C03614
FRIENDS OF LESLIE KENNEDY
Thomas Lupo, Treasurer
12 CHARLES ST.
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

C02678
FRIENDS OF LESLIE RIVERA
Wilmarie Velez-Feliciano, Treasurer
102 HILLCREST ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C85007
FRIENDS OF LEVINSON
Lindsay Levinson, Treasurer
24 GARFIELD PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C34930
FRIENDS OF LEWISBORO
Dean Travalino, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 104
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C06703
FRIENDS OF LIAM
Angela Sisto, Treasurer
6917 6TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C20159
FRIENDS OF LIAM MCLAUGHLIN
John Peteshel, Treasurer
846 PALMER ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10708

C04755
FRIENDS OF LINDA CAROLE MORRIS
Vance Granby, Treasurer
615 WARBURTON AVE APT# 65
YONKERS, NY 10701

A76160
FRIENDS OF LINDA CHRISTOPHER
Lorraine Mackenzie, Treasurer
169 S. MAIN STREET, P.O. BOX 377
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C08709
FRIENDS OF LINDA DEMASSI
Rita Pitsley, Treasurer
151 ELLEN ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A21749
FRIENDS OF LINDA GUILLEBEAUX
Allasandra Crawford, Treasurer
259-32 149TH AVE. APT# 1
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C04205
FRIENDS OF LINDA KELLY MEJIAS
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C06386
FRIENDS OF LINDA MINUCCI
Alan Drezin, Treasurer
84 LIVINGSTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

A21826
FRIENDS OF LINDA MURRAY
Marie Farrell, Treasurer
245 BURGER ROAD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C05320
FRIENDS OF LINDA SULLIVAN FATATA
Barbara Sullivan, Treasurer
510 COTTAGE PLACE
UTICA, NY 13502

C32564
FRIENDS OF LINWOOD D. CARTER
Ingrid Carter, Treasurer
200 SUMMIT PARK RD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C04284
FRIENDS OF LISA BELL
Mary Ellen Chapman, Treasurer
86 DANA ST.
MASSENA, NY 13662

C30409
FRIENDS OF LISA COPELAND
Lisa Copeland, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1121
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10551

C00210
FRIENDS OF LISA DELL
Nicole Walsh, Treasurer
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C07746
FRIENDS OF LISA DI SANTO
Maria Lettieri Mahoney, Treasurer
327 S. LENOX AVE.
E. PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C07190
FRIENDS OF LISA GREY
Loren Centineo, Treasurer
156 PRESCOTT AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C01867
FRIENDS OF LISA JACQUES
Richard Hamilton, Treasurer
230 DARTMOUTH ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C08623
FRIENDS OF LISA RUGGIERO
Mark Alteri, Treasurer
732 EMMETT STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C04250
FRIENDS OF LISA WEBER
Eric Amberger, Treasurer
PO BOX 9348
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C01631
FRIENDS OF LIZ BERNEY
David Neinken, Treasurer
382 OAK DRIVE
HEWLETT, NY 11557

A11870
FRIENDS OF LIZ KRUEGER
Jennifer Berger, Treasurer
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C03871
FRIENDS OF LIZ MILLER FELDMAN
Gerald Wunderlich, Treasurer
8 N. WATER ST.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C06378
FRIENDS OF LOIS MENYWEATHER
Derrick Davis, Treasurer
711 OCEAN AVE. APT# 4E
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C30524
FRIENDS OF LORETTA SCOTT
Catherine Thomas, Treasurer
2134 CLIFFORD AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C03542
FRIENDS OF LORI ANNE CASDIA
Kevin Casdia, Treasurer
983 MONTAUK AVE
ISLIP TERRACE, NY 11752

C48856
FRIENDS OF LORI RIEMAN
Paul Bozard, Treasurer
UPPER STATE PARK AVE.
SALAMANCA, NY 14779

C02230
FRIENDS OF LORIE BARNUM
Katherine Barnum-Brzezinski, Treasurer
16 GALANTE CIRCLE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C08593
FRIENDS OF LOU
Kirra Guard, Treasurer
70 MAXWELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C47357
FRIENDS OF LOU DESSO
Debra Desso, Treasurer
12 STEPHEN DR
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

A30455
FRIENDS OF LOU TOBACCO
Thomas Smith, Treasurer
42 VINELAND AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C07399
FRIENDS OF LOU, INC.
Louis Puliafito, Treasurer
417 EAST 74 STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C03180
FRIENDS OF LOUANNE RUCYNSKI - COLEMAN
William Symons, Treasurer
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C05664
FRIENDS OF LOUELLA LECLAIR
Louella Leclair, Treasurer
509 PRATT STREET
FULTON, NY 13069

C22509
FRIENDS OF LOUIS D'AMARO
Patricia Mcmahon, Treasurer
2978 WYNDHAM WAY
MELBOURNE, FL 32940

A20007
FRIENDS OF LOUIS IMBROTO
Gina Velella, Treasurer
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C01450
FRIENDS OF LOUIS IMBROTO
Gina Velella, Treasurer
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C07194
FRIENDS OF LOUIS IMBROTO 2017
Michelle Imbroto, Treasurer
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C04209
FRIENDS OF LOUIS LAPOLLA
Andrea Lapolla, Treasurer
1254 HAMMOND AVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C33017
FRIENDS OF LOUIS TRANGUCCI
Theresa Trangucci, Treasurer
40 EDGEWOOD PARK
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C21714
FRIENDS OF LOVELY WARREN
Albert Jones Jr, Treasurer
86 FREAR DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C30084
FRIENDS OF LUCI MCKNIGHT CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Linda Brown, Treasurer
65 BURHANS PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A20558
FRIENDS OF LUCRETIA REGINA-POTTER
Lily Regina, Treasurer
204 BAY 10TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C05858
FRIENDS OF LUIS FIGUEROA
Luis Figueroa, Treasurer
182 ST PAULS RD, N
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

A21901
FRIENDS OF LUIS R. SEPULVEDA
Oshrie Zak, Treasurer
881 GERARD AVE, APT# 200
BRONX, NY 10452

C08831
FRIENDS OF LUIS SEGARRA
Paul Crumb, Treasurer
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C88142
FRIENDS OF LUIS TEJADA
Aydde Martinez, Treasurer
109 WEST 144TH STREET APT 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10030

A21593
FRIENDS OF LUIS TEJADA COMMITTEE
Carmen Perez, Treasurer
214 WEST 109TH STREET APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05093
FRIENDS OF LUIS ZEPEDA
Carlos Ramirez, Treasurer
1183 POST RD.
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C87591
FRIENDS OF LUZ SHULGIN (FOLS)
Alexander Shulgin, Treasurer
21 POWDERHORN RD
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C00130
FRIENDS OF LYLE FRANK
Joseph Hagelmann Iii, Treasurer
77 WEST 55TH STREET - APT. 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C01448
FRIENDS OF LYN PHILLIPS
Wendy Ingersoll, Treasurer
4221 SEA BREEZE AVENUE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C08668
FRIENDS OF LYNN ECKERT
Amee Peterson, Treasurer
230 LUCAS AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01567
FRIENDS OF LYNN JOHNSON
Lynn Johnson, Treasurer
44 WEST CHESTNUT STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01307
FRIENDS OF LYNN KRAJACIC
Michelle Parker, Treasurer
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C50455
FRIENDS OF LYNN M. DEARMYER
Patricia Dearmyer, Treasurer
9 MELODY LN
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C01215
FRIENDS OF LYNNE BUCHANAN
Donald Csaposs, Treasurer
20 NORWOOD ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C49896
FRIENDS OF LYNNE DIXON
Richard Grimm, Iii, Treasurer
135 HIGH PARK BOULEVARD
AMHERST, NY 14226

C03780
FRIENDS OF LYNNE LEKAKIS
Catherine Fahey, Treasurer
32 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C23232
FRIENDS OF LYNNE NOWICK
Maureen Kowalski, Treasurer
36 KING ARTHURS COURT
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C00438
FRIENDS OF LYNNE SERPE
Madeline Serpe, Treasurer
18 MAPLE AVE
BELLPORT, NY 11713

C03479
FRIENDS OF MADELINE SINGAS
Dino Moshova, Treasurer
56 STUART PL
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C07059
FRIENDS OF MAEVE SCOTT
Arlana Carcaterra, Treasurer
1345 SIEGFRIED PLACE
BRONX, NY 10465

C48465
FRIENDS OF MAHER
Patricia Maher, Treasurer
335 SPRING DR.
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C59335
FRIENDS OF MAJID
Russell Speranza, Treasurer
3071 DRIFTWOOD LANE
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C08638
FRIENDS OF MALCOLM THORPE
Brandon Stanfield, Treasurer
49 MATILDA ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

C88365
FRIENDS OF MANNY CAUGHMAN COMMITTEE
Andrea Scarborough, Treasurer
115-05 179TH ST.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

A54715
FRIENDS OF MANNY DE LOS SANTOS
Lesly Almanzar, Treasurer
941 JEROME AVE
APT. 9D
BRONX, NY 10452

C32736
FRIENDS OF MANNY FALCONE
Emanuele Falcone Jr, Treasurer
307 BEACH ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C03178
FRIENDS OF MANNY PEREZ
Lillian Kowalsky, Treasurer
33-06 92ND STREET APT #2N
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C85933
FRIENDS OF MANUEL R. QUEZADA
Fern Quezada, Treasurer
242 SPRING ST
OSSINING, NY 10562

A05331
FRIENDS OF MARC BUTLER
Lorraine Hennings Grabowski, Treasurer
3651 MILITARY ROAD
NEWPORT, NY 13416

C53435
FRIENDS OF MARC D'OTTAVIO
Marc D'Ottavio, Treasurer
7711 16TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C07685
FRIENDS OF MARC JOHNSON
Mckinley Johnson Jr, Treasurer
36 LAKE SHORE DR. APT# 2C
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

A87151
FRIENDS OF MARC PANEPINTO
Christine Panepinto, Treasurer
30 HARMONY LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C24706
FRIENDS OF MARC PFEIFER
Charles Pfeifer, Treasurer
347 VIOLET AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C06119
FRIENDS OF MARCIA GRIPPEN
Carol Grippen, Treasurer
59 LATHROP AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A21830
FRIENDS OF MARCOS CRESPO
Anthony Perez, Treasurer
2831 EXTERIOR STREET APT# 6B
BRONX, NY 10463

C53935
FRIENDS OF MARCUS A. GRIFFITH
Constance Keeler, Treasurer
115 EAST 4TH STREET APT. 3C
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C31945
FRIENDS OF MARCUS HALL
Kim Palmer, Treasurer
6901 RIDGE ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04921
FRIENDS OF MARGARET A. CUNZIO
Margaret Masi, Treasurer
664 BEDFORD RD.
ARMONK, NY 10594

C25426
FRIENDS OF MARGARET CHAN
Stacy Lee, Treasurer
1446 EAST 15TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C85541
FRIENDS OF MARGUERITE GRECO
Andrea Harter, Treasurer
298 NASSAU AVE.
KENMORE, NY 14217

A21799
FRIENDS OF MARIA
Rosa Herrera, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 587
NEW YORK, NY 10108

C03840
FRIENDS OF MARIA MCNIEL
Travis Mcniel, Treasurer
520 SENECA ST APT# 301
UTICA, NY 13502

C07665
FRIENDS OF MARIA MIOLI PENNELLA
Pasquale Pennella, Treasurer
128 ELLSWORTH AVENUE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C84513
FRIENDS OF MARIA WHYTE
Joseph Kelemen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 296
BUFFALO, NY 14205

A21971
FRIENDS OF MARIANNE BUTTENSCHON
Shelby Farr, Treasurer
PO BOX 389
MARCY, NY 13403

C87987
FRIENDS OF MARIE ADAM-OVIDE FOR COUNCIL 31
Robinson Ovide, Treasurer
121-12 234TH STREET
LAURELTON, NY 11422

C54535
FRIENDS OF MARIE LORENZINI
Marie Lorenzini, Treasurer
103 GEDNEY ST, 5C
NYACK, NY 10960

C00665
FRIENDS OF MARIO MATTERA
Teresa Mattera, Treasurer
PO BOX #2
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C84092
FRIENDS OF MARISOL
Legna Cabrera, Treasurer
515 W 135TH ST., APT. 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C42635
FRIENDS OF MARITZA DAVILA
Rachel Fuentes, Treasurer
62A SULLIVAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C01361
FRIENDS OF MARJORIE BLOCK
Alicia Barrett, Treasurer
45 CLERMONT STREET
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C07018
FRIENDS OF MARJORY JAEGER
Timothy Koller, Treasurer
1390 MAPLE ROAD UNIT 8
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C20796
FRIENDS OF MARK
Alexsey Yakhnis, Treasurer
530 E 76TH STREET APT 10D
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C24469
FRIENDS OF MARK A. BONILLA
Lawrence Foder, Treasurer
22 CROYDEN ST.
MALVERNE, NY 11565

C02530
FRIENDS OF MARK A. ROBINSON
Timothy Truscott, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2414
ALBANY, NY 12220-0414

C05560
FRIENDS OF MARK COYNE
Patricia Coyne, Treasurer
51 MELISSA TERRACE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C49719
FRIENDS OF MARK CROCKER
Daniel Antkowiak, Treasurer
5515 FOREST HILL RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C20488
FRIENDS OF MARK CUTHBERTSON
John Zanfino, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 147
NORTHPORT, NY 11768-0147

C46643
FRIENDS OF MARK D. WEGNER
Judith Golas, Treasurer
31 DUBONNET
DEPEW, NY 14043

C45695
FRIENDS OF MARK ESCOFFERY-BEY
Diane Escoffery, Treasurer
1671 POPHAM AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10453

A87121
FRIENDS OF MARK GJONAJ INC.
Nick Markola, Treasurer
1 VINCENT ROAD APT 1-I
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C00558
FRIENDS OF MARK GROZIO
Lynn Velasco, Treasurer
PO BOX 3120
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C21067
FRIENDS OF MARK J. CASSETTI
Shaun Pettrone, Treasurer
21 DARBY CIRCLE
GREECE, NY 14626

C01143
FRIENDS OF MARK JAFFE
Raymond Sculky, Treasurer
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A78497
FRIENDS OF MARK JOHNS
Pamela Stuart, Treasurer
26 FULLER AVE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C32836
FRIENDS OF MARK MANNA
Cynthia Manna, Treasurer
577 1/2 W FERRY STREET
APT 1
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C07227
FRIENDS OF MARK MATT
Thomas Carafa, Treasurer
PO BOX 33
FAYETEVILLE, NY 13066

C25125
FRIENDS OF MARK MCGRATH
Hilary Mcgrath, Treasurer
435 8TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12182

C50915
FRIENDS OF MARK MORRIS
Mark Morris, Treasurer
591 EAST LAKE RD
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C03593
FRIENDS OF MARK MUOIO
Carmen Allenbrandt, Treasurer
8 ALDEN GLEN DRIVE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C03888
FRIENDS OF MARK NEMETH
Michelle Nemeth, Treasurer
110 RIVERWOODS DR.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C20828
FRIENDS OF MARK NICOTRA
Jennifer Ryan, Treasurer
118 FEIGEL AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

A80375
FRIENDS OF MARK POLLARD
Rahsaan Cummings, Treasurer
183 LEFFERTS AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C21160
FRIENDS OF MARK POLONCARZ
Michael Szukala, Treasurer
150 STUEWE RD
GETZVILLE, NY 14068

C29381
FRIENDS OF MARK PREMO
Margie Premo, Treasurer
208 PERSHING AVE.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C07180
FRIENDS OF MARK ROBINSON
Geraldine Koonce, Treasurer
226 ORANGE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12210

A12599
FRIENDS OF MARK RUPPRECHT
Nina Tamrowski, Treasurer
4573 WATERHOUSE RD.
CLAY, NY 13041

C05150
FRIENDS OF MARK S. DEVINE
Nancy Zimmerman, Treasurer
888 EAST HIGH ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A18466
FRIENDS OF MARK SCHROEDER
Timothy Smith, Treasurer
120 COOLIDGE ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C85301
FRIENDS OF MARK SCHROEDER
Timothy Smith, Treasurer
120 COOLIDGE ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C87081
FRIENDS OF MARK THOMPSON
Joseph Hagelmann Iii, Treasurer
77 WEST 55TH STREET - APT. 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C01529
FRIENDS OF MARK TIFFER
Jacqueline Harding, Treasurer
88 JOHNSON AVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C84250
FRIENDS OF MARK TRAMONT
Gregory Tramont, Treasurer
7 KINDERHOOK COURT
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C06135
FRIENDS OF MARK TREYGER
Ethan Lustig-Elgrably, Treasurer
831 EAST 17TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C03778
FRIENDS OF MARK VENESKY
Douglas Venesky, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1115
CICERO, NY 13039

C04789
FRIENDS OF MARK WALCZYK
Nancy Kall, Treasurer
511 FRANKLIN ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C86898
FRIENDS OF MARK WEPRIN
Debra Halpern, Treasurer
49-15 217 STREET
BAYSIDE, NY 11364

C82924
FRIENDS OF MARK WEPRIN 2013
Debra Michlewitz, Treasurer
212-65 16TH AVENUE
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C86715
FRIENDS OF MARK WINSTON GRIFFITH
Sharon Griffith, Treasurer
304 GATES AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

A37995
FRIENDS OF MARLENE J. TAPPER
Marlene Tapper, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 690586
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C05866
FRIENDS OF MARLON MOLINA
Danielle Guggenheim, Treasurer
3201 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 3G
BRONX, NY 10468

C97131
FRIENDS OF MARLOWE V.N. WASHINGTON (FMVNW)
Kim Allen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 10611
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

C08634
FRIENDS OF MARQUE MOFFETT
Marque Moffett, Treasurer
231 MANNIX RD
PERU, NY 12972

A19835
FRIENDS OF MARSHA MICHAEL
Thomas Mcneil, Treasurer
2790 BROADWAY, 7F
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C36599
FRIENDS OF MARTA LEBRETON
Joseph Giovanniello, Treasurer
108-39 ROOSEVELT AVENUE
CORONA, NY 11368

C00991
FRIENDS OF MARTHA LIBROCK
David Librock, Treasurer
206 SYCAMORE STREET
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C36103
FRIENDS OF MARTHA TAYLOR
Martha Taylor, Treasurer
175-14 MAYFIELD RD
JAMAICA, NY 11432

C38575
FRIENDS OF MARTIN FOR CITY COUNCIL - SOLUTIONS FOR STATEN ISLAND
Martin Krongold, Treasurer
292 MARTIN AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C26908
FRIENDS OF MARTIN HALEY
Benedict Merendino, Treasurer
24 CIRCLE DR.
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C20422
FRIENDS OF MARTIN ROGOWSKY
Patrick Vetese, Treasurer
178 ADELPHI AVENUE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C00379
FRIENDS OF MARTY CALLAHAN
John Rivera, Treasurer
2201 RTE 112
CORAM, NY 11727

A13015
FRIENDS OF MARTY GOLDEN
William Graham, Treasurer
8411 13TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C06998
FRIENDS OF MARVIN SPRUILL (F.O.M.S)
Cheryl Riley, Treasurer
120 WEST 140TH ST. APT# 4NR
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C01885
FRIENDS OF MARY B MCCLAINE
Leroy Mcclaine, Treasurer
PO BOX 76
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301-0076

C20454
FRIENDS OF MARY BRIZZELL
Justyn Bates, Treasurer
4 ALYSHA LYNNE CT.
LATHAM, NY 12110

C04358
FRIENDS OF MARY CALAMIA
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C20944
FRIENDS OF MARY D. DORMAN
Luke Mc Auliffe, Treasurer
200 LITTLE WORTH LANE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C01122
FRIENDS OF MARY DELANOY
Cynthia Bertone, Treasurer
9 KENDALL DRIVE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C01614
FRIENDS OF MARY EISENSTEIN
Melvyn Morris, Treasurer
272 PARK AVE
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C08342
FRIENDS OF MARY ELLEN MCLAUGHLIN
Douglass Mclaughlin, Treasurer
81 CEDAR RD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C03900
FRIENDS OF MARY HOSLER
Michelle Parker, Treasurer
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C83768
FRIENDS OF MARY JANE SHIMSKY
David Agosto, Treasurer
35 ASHLEY ROAD
HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY 10706

C04662
FRIENDS OF MARY KAY BARKET
Harvey Strickon, Treasurer
11 WEST BROOK ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11024-1219

C84749
FRIENDS OF MARY LOU
Ralph Grant, Treasurer
510 BERYL WAY
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C84124
FRIENDS OF MARY LOU RUPP
Dorothy Livingston Simms, Treasurer
4991 STATE HWY 812
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C06302
FRIENDS OF MARY LUPIEN
Gerard Lupien, Treasurer
54 BAINBRIDGE LN
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C20524
FRIENDS OF MARY VALERIO
James Valerio, Treasurer
43 DA VINCI DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C20900
FRIENDS OF MARYANN HOLZKAMP
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPKE, SUITE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C48995
FRIENDS OF MARYBETH MCGOWAN
Leslie Masson, Treasurer
21 GROVE ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C32814
FRIENDS OF MASON HAAS
Tammy Robinkoff, Treasurer
47 FURTHER LANE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C08047
FRIENDS OF MATT BROWN
Christopher Opper, Treasurer
146 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C06931
FRIENDS OF MATT CLABEAUX
Hsiuying Clabeaux, Treasurer
493 MILL STREET SIDE APARTMENT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C45815
FRIENDS OF MATT ENGLISH
Donald Doctor, Treasurer
24 HANCOCK AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C48417
FRIENDS OF MATT HAAG
Emily Jones, Treasurer
48 ALLERTON ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C06665
FRIENDS OF MATT JUDA
Joseph Pelliccia, Treasurer
38 OWAISSA DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14622

A21497
FRIENDS OF MATT MALIN
Matthew Malin, Treasurer
4057 ROBERT PLACE
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C50815
FRIENDS OF MATT MARTIN
Kimberly Woodrow, Treasurer
402 REUTTER DR.
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C05022
FRIENDS OF MATT MILLER
Matthew Miller, Treasurer
11 TRINITY PLACE
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C06795
FRIENDS OF MATT MURPHY
Mark Mcdonough, Treasurer
71 LEICESTER ROAD
KENMORE, NY 14217

C38197
FRIENDS OF MATT PASQUALE
Michele Pasquale, Treasurer
512 IRVING AVE.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C48674
FRIENDS OF MATT RAYO
Nicole Walsh, Treasurer
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C84137
FRIENDS OF MATT VAN GLAD
Venus Van Glad, Treasurer
53 GREENTREE DRIVE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C08959
FRIENDS OF MATT WAHILA
Lori Wahila, Treasurer
2722 ROBINS STREET
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C05524
FRIENDS OF MATT WALTER
Kelly Walter, Treasurer
91 IRWINWOOD ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C04298
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW CONNOLLY
Gregory Grizopoulos, Treasurer
159 BRATTLE CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C05196
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW MALIN (FMM)
Jennifer Mitchell, Treasurer
3640 WOODBRIDGE LN. N.
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C03500
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW SMALLS
Thomas Shcherbenko, Treasurer
169 WRIGHT ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C03995
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW TERP
Abby Hanson, Treasurer
3278 WILDFLOWER DR.
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C08423
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN CUNNINGHAM
Paul Miller, Treasurer
21 HAWTHORNE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C08827
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN PATTERSON FOR COUNCIL WOMAN
Mitchell Patterson, Jr., Treasurer
140 RED BARN CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C07199
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN PORETTE
Adam Brodsky, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 163
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C25323
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN WALKER
Andrea Mckay-Harris, Treasurer
27 HARVARD COURT
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

A87212
FRIENDS OF MAXIMINO RIVERA
Ervin Velez, Treasurer
880 THIERIOT AVE, APT. 1C
BRONX, NY 10473

C06898
FRIENDS OF MAXINE BRODERICK
Jeffrey Broderick, Treasurer
117 E. BEVERLY PARKWAY
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C08324
FRIENDS OF MAXINE S. BRODERICK FOR DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

A20108
FRIENDS OF MAYOBANEX VILLALONA
Carina Villalona, Treasurer
495 W. 187TH ST. APT #BSMT
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C20543
FRIENDS OF MAYOR BUCCI
Susan Bucci, Treasurer
204 LEROY ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C41115
FRIENDS OF MAYOR CLINTON I. YOUNG, JR.
Michelle Capuano, Treasurer
415 GRAMATAN AVE. #2B
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C02448
FRIENDS OF MAYOR THOMPSON
Barbara Cadet, Treasurer
88 ROCKALND LANE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C06984
FRIENDS OF MCCAREY (FOM)
Adam Mccarey, Treasurer
PO BOX 700
HOWELLS, NY 10932

C05423
FRIENDS OF MCNALLY
Diane Mcnally, Treasurer
29 BONAIRE DR.
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C58535
FRIENDS OF MEG STEVENS
Margaret Stevens, Treasurer
13 WHIPPLETREE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C08283
FRIENDS OF MEGAN THOMPSON
Girish Behal, Treasurer
20 COUNTRY CORNER LN
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C04618
FRIENDS OF MEGHAN SWEENEY
Meghan Sweeney, Treasurer
29 PLUM COURT DR.
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

A87578
FRIENDS OF MELANIE HIDALGO
Yaniris Lozada, Treasurer
21 FT. WASHINGTON AVE, APT. 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C21485
FRIENDS OF MELISSA BONACIC
Katherine Carroll, Treasurer
46 MT. ORANGE RD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C02068
FRIENDS OF MELODY HOLMES
Phyllis Breland, Treasurer
331 MATTHEW DRIVE
CLINTON, NY 13323

A19461
FRIENDS OF MENEGON
Benjamin Gerson, Treasurer
12007 85TH AVE APT 4A
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C00475
FRIENDS OF MEREDITH BLACK
Meredith Black, Treasurer
49 REYBURN ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C04110
FRIENDS OF MERTON D. SIMPSON
Larry Mauldin, Treasurer
60 GRANDVIEW TERR.
ALBANY, NY 12202

C08372
FRIENDS OF MEYERS
George Meyers Iii, Treasurer
2 BRANDON CT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C08158
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL
Linda Cindrich, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 62
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C87925
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BACKUS
Michael Schram, Treasurer
64 W. 5TH ST. APT# 1
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C02666
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BARTOLOTTI
James Mcconnell, Treasurer
46 VALHALLA RD
CARMEL, NY 10509

C06562
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BELTZER
Samelys Lopez, Treasurer
2965 BRIGGS AVENUE APT. 11B
BRONX, NY 10458

A17787
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BENJAMIN
D. Benjamin, Treasurer
1010 SHERMAN AVENUE, 6C
BRONX, NY 10456

A19827
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BLAKE (FOMB)
Sabrina Philson, Treasurer
197 MAPLE STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C05513
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BROWN
Karen Baker, Treasurer
100 FORT STANWIX PARK NORTH
ROME, NY 13440

C23705
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL CARACCIOLO
John Bagattine, Treasurer
BAGATTINE AND COMPANY INC.
3400 VETERANS HWY SUITE 2
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C03957
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL CASHMAN
Jacqueline Bellew, Treasurer
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

A78535
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DOVID SAIS
Cori Silberman, Treasurer
42-23 BELL BLVD, APT. 2 R
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

C38897
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DUNCAN
Sandra Welch-Dorsett, Treasurer
161-15 120TH AVE
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C00315
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DUNCAN 13
Tahisha Salmon, Treasurer
130-05 235 STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C87958
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DUNCAN 2013
Tahisha Salmon, Treasurer
130-05 235 STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A13806
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL FITZPATRICK
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN ST.
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

C00734
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL FRAGIN
David Rosenfeld, Treasurer
33 ARROWHEAD LANE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C30951
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL G. DEN DEKKER
Jacqueline Den Dekker, Treasurer
77-18 31ST AVENUE
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11370

C87582
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL GELLER
Theresa Scavo, Treasurer
2035 EAST 9 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C08238
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL GOODMAN
Christopher Cella, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1026
SELDEN, NY 11784

C85650
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL GRANT
Catherine Grant, Treasurer
ONE OLDFIELD CT.
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C00473
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL H. ZURLO FOR SHERIFF
Gerald Geoghegan, Treasurer
414 NORTH FIFTH AVENUE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

A19773
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL HENNESSY
Michael Hennessy, Treasurer
439 BETSINGER RD
SHERRILL, NY 13461

C86145
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL HYDE
Brenda Hyde, Treasurer
17 VILLAGE VIEW
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08858
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL ISGUR
Andrea Nilon, Treasurer
PO BOX 672
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C04286
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL JOHNSON
Robert Armstrong, Treasurer
3220 ARMSTRONG ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C22039
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL KAPLOWITZ
Gary Friedman, Treasurer
80 BUSINESS PARK DRIVE
SUITE 203
ARMONK, NY 10504

C85558
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL KUZMICZ
Alfred Casella, Treasurer
21 SAHRA LANE
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C00954
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL LAUSELL
Alice Melveney, Treasurer
4180 ROBERTSON RD.
BURDETT, NY 14818

C01165
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL LOGUERCIO
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C05374
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MALONEY
Amy Maloney, Treasurer
104 BRANTFORD PATH
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C08951
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MARESCA
Peter Redmond, Treasurer
98 MACGHEE RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C33130
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MARINACCIO
Beverly Wike, Treasurer
313 TORRANCE AVE.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C85181
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MEYER
Michael Meyer, Treasurer
64 HUGHES TERRACE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C08948
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MOSEY
Robert Heil, Treasurer
5008 MOUNT VERNON BLVD
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C01186
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL NEMOYER
Amy Nemoyer, Treasurer
475 WITMER RD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A36659
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL NOLAN
Michael Komorek Jr., Treasurer
80 PINEWOOD TRAIL
EAST AURORA, NY 14052-9681

C04185
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL P. GALIME
Jody Galime, Treasurer
38 ARLINGTON RD
UTICA, NY 13501

C02010
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL PANCHAK
Diane Panchak, Treasurer
18 CENTER DR.
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C32546
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL PETUCCI FOR HERKIMER TOWN JUDGE
Domenick Petucci, Treasurer
713 JOHNSON AVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C83014
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL R. MILLER
Douglas Jablonski, Treasurer
12061 MAIN ST.
WOLCOTT, NY 14590

C07750
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL RASPANTINI
Matthew Tsombanis, Treasurer
18 FAIRFIELDS LANE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C06490
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL ROSSMAN
Mona Montal, Treasurer
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84126
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL ROTANELLI
Diane De Muro, Treasurer
139 WINDSOR TERR.
YONKERS, NY 10701

C84230
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SABATINO
Robert Voorheis, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 304
YONKERS, NY 10703

C00001
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SCHRAFT
Kenneth Haller Jr, Treasurer
196 CRESCENT AVE APT 18
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C02922
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SCOTTO
Joseph Gulitti, Jr, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 937
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

A84463
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SIMANOWITZ
Simon Pelman, Treasurer
137-31 71 AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C85401
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SMITH
Marie Smith, Treasurer
217 CHELSEA ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C85604
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SOPCHAK
Robert O'Donnell, Treasurer
153 SANITARIA SPRINGS ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C88131
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL VENDITTO
Rob Darienzo, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1531
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C03659
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL VILLA
Kim Brumley, Treasurer
PO BOX 902
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C51223
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL VISCUSI
Nadia Viscusi, Treasurer
145 FABIAN DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C00459
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL VISHION
Michael Vishion, Treasurer
19 CHAPLIN DR.
BUFFALO, NY 14223

A87331
FRIENDS OF MICHAELLE SOLAGES
Nikolaos Kanterakis, Treasurer
163 FREEMAN AVE
ELMONT, NY 11003

C85483
FRIENDS OF MICHELE COONS
Deborah O'Connor, Treasurer
38 JENNIFER RD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C01809
FRIENDS OF MICHELE JOHNSON
Jeffrey Sklar Cpa, Treasurer
500 BEDFORD AVE
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C07997
FRIENDS OF MICHELE LYNCH
Kathryn Goodwin, Treasurer
1 AUTUMN DRIVE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

C84898
FRIENDS OF MICHELE MARTINELLI
Madelyn Thorne, Treasurer
819 PINEWOOD AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C03208
FRIENDS OF MICHELE MCQUEER
Michele Mcqueer, Treasurer
2503 COUNTY RT 3
HAMMOND, NY 13646

A13385
FRIENDS OF MICHELE R. TITUS
Eric Deberry, Treasurer
131-16 142 ST.
JAMAICA, NY 11436

C08041
FRIENDS OF MICHELLE STORM
Stephanie Fargnoli, Treasurer
137A WOODALE DRIVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C35189
FRIENDS OF MICKI STRAWINSKI
Douglas Strawinski, Treasurer
21 CEDAR DR.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C43055
FRIENDS OF MIGUEL SANTANA
Luana Malavolta-Rodriguez, Treasurer
PO BOX 515
BRONX, NY 10463

C07569
FRIENDS OF MIKE BADEN
Michael Baden, Treasurer
PO BOX 227
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C08961
FRIENDS OF MIKE BALDWIN
Michael Baldwin, Treasurer
8944 TIBBITTS RD.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C25183
FRIENDS OF MIKE BARKER
Craig Chormann, Treasurer
3 PRITCHARD COURT
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

A21269
FRIENDS OF MIKE BECALLO
Timothy Kelly, Treasurer
803 CHURCH STREET
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C83999
FRIENDS OF MIKE BREEN
Sandra Jakominic, Treasurer
SIX WINTHROP AVE
YONKERS, NY 10710-3614

C21186
FRIENDS OF MIKE BRESLIN
Kaitlin Conway, Treasurer
7 MOUNTAIN VIEW
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C01523
FRIENDS OF MIKE DENNING
Michael Denning, Treasurer
72 STEBBINS AVE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C85062
FRIENDS OF MIKE DONNELLY
John Ioris, Treasurer
300 HAMILTON AVE. - LOBBY LEVEL
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

A19863
FRIENDS OF MIKE DUFFY
Betsy Duffy, Treasurer
30 SAXON DRIVE
VALHALLA, NY 10595-1026

C04404
FRIENDS OF MIKE EHLERS
Stacy Smolinsky, Treasurer
10 JOHN ST.
STONY POINT, NY 10980

A11898
FRIENDS OF MIKE GIANARIS
Bill Gianaris, Treasurer
17 CANTERBURY ROAD SOUTH
HARRISON, NY 10528

C08863
FRIENDS OF MIKE GIORDANO
Paul Amedeo, Treasurer
54 HORTON STREET
RYE, NY 10580

C35919
FRIENDS OF MIKE HEIN
Burton Gulnick Jr., Treasurer
66 VAN GAASBECK ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08021
FRIENDS OF MIKE J HENNESSY
Michael Hennessy, Treasurer
439 BETSINGER RD.
SHERRILL, NY 13461

C32108
FRIENDS OF MIKE JANKOWSKI
Cory Tylenda, Treasurer
69 BOULEVARD PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C06078
FRIENDS OF MIKE KHADER
Domenick Tammaro, Treasurer
733 YONKERS AVE., SUITE 200
YONKERS, NY 10704

C00776
FRIENDS OF MIKE LANE, 2013
Michael Lane, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 835
DRYDEN, NY 13053-0835

C23988
FRIENDS OF MIKE LOCURTO
Michael Pacifico, Treasurer
1600 MAIN PLACE TOWER
350 MAIN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C08776
FRIENDS OF MIKE MACISAAC
Edward Deangelis Jr, Treasurer
946 CHURCH RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04552
FRIENDS OF MIKE MADIGAN
Leslie Madigan, Treasurer
4736 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C50795
FRIENDS OF MIKE MADSEN
Nicky Woerner, Treasurer
PO BOX 1444
KINGSTON, NY 12402-1444

C07451
FRIENDS OF MIKE MCELWEE
Mary Ellen Mcelwee, Treasurer
19 GEREK AVE.
W. ISLIP, NY 11795

A52755
FRIENDS OF MIKE MILLER
Hank Kraker, Treasurer
78-33 75 ST.
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C51140
FRIENDS OF MIKE PATTERSON
Ruby White, Treasurer
25 LEXINGTON CT. #27
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C07718
FRIENDS OF MIKE PETRIE
Stephanie Petrie, Treasurer
45 HELEN AVENUE
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C00785
FRIENDS OF MIKE QUINN
Jodi Quinn, Treasurer
PO BOX 722
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C08344
FRIENDS OF MIKE RECCA
Sara Schroeder, Treasurer
PO BOX 8175
PELHAM, NY 10803

C42175
FRIENDS OF MIKE RICATTO
Vanessa Mercado, Treasurer
82-28 ABINGDON ROAD
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

A38755
FRIENDS OF MIKE RUSSO
Karen Jaime, Treasurer
32 LOON WAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C54675
FRIENDS OF MIKE SALVIA
Michael Salvia, Treasurer
7 CASE CT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07495
FRIENDS OF MIKE SCHRAFT
Michelle Parker, Treasurer
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C01175
FRIENDS OF MIKE SHERRY
William Thiel, Treasurer
1 ORCHARD HILL DRIVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C46915
FRIENDS OF MIKE SIGLER
Robert Ainslie, Treasurer
124 WOOLF LANE
ITHACA, NY 14850

A04562
FRIENDS OF MIKE SPANO
Evelyn Spano, Treasurer
5 COLONIAL PARKWAY NORTH
YONKERS, NY 10710

C04660
FRIENDS OF MIKE STAFFORD
Akilah Banister, Treasurer
160 MURRAY PLACE APT# 3
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

A21943
FRIENDS OF MIKE YACUBICH
Michael Breunig, Treasurer
78 MAPLE ST.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C03997
FRIENDS OF MIKE ZALE
Adam Tatar, Treasurer
126 GILMORE RD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C04991
FRIENDS OF MILAGROS VICENTE
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530-7187

C01094
FRIENDS OF MILI MAKHIJANI
Christine Quigley, Treasurer
8 COMMERCIAL STREET, UNIT B
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

A13042
FRIENDS OF MIRONES
Eugene Demarco, Treasurer
31 HYLAN BLVD., APT. 7A
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

A21603
FRIENDS OF MISSY MILLER
Salvatore Evola, Treasurer
545 ALLEN RD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C05947
FRIENDS OF MITCH BENSON (FOMB)
Tim Galbraith, Treasurer
PO BOX 56
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C06751
FRIENDS OF MITCH GRUBER
Eve Scofield, Treasurer
219 EDGEWOOD AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C03538
FRIENDS OF MOLLY CLIFFORD
Henrietta Herriott, Treasurer
166 MAC ARTHUR RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C00831
FRIENDS OF MONICA MARTINEZ
Ross Slotnick, Treasurer
1461 LAKELAND AVE. APT# 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

A21340
FRIENDS OF MONICA WALLACE
Timothy Hennessy, Treasurer
312 HARTFORD AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C05205
FRIENDS OF MONTELL C. MOSELEY
Montell Moseley, Treasurer
160-03 77TH AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11366

C47702
FRIENDS OF MORDECHAI RENNERT
Michael Roberts, Treasurer
46 ROWLEY ST. #1
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C05708
FRIENDS OF MOREEN KING COMMITTEE
Derek Lujan-Brooks, Treasurer
629 KINGSBOROUGH 6TH WALK APT# 3E
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C29189
FRIENDS OF MORGENTHAU
John Fried, Treasurer
427 BEDFORD ROAD, SUITE 390
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570

C05172
FRIENDS OF MT. PLEASANT 2015
Heather Rubeo, Treasurer
88 ATLANTIC AVENUE
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C46677
FRIENDS OF MURPHY
Dina Murphy, Treasurer
374 HARRISON AVENUE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C04300
FRIENDS OF N.C. CALLER
Faith Elliott, Treasurer
4309 13TH AVENUE SUITE 200
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

C02711
FRIENDS OF NADINE HUNT ROBINSON
Leslie Jefferson, Treasurer
126 WALWORTH AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C51377
FRIENDS OF NANCI MOQUIN
John Cunningham, Treasurer
14 WOODRIDGE RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C07802
FRIENDS OF NANCY BARR
Laura D'Aprix, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 227
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C04781
FRIENDS OF NANCY CASSO 2015
Kevin Fox, Treasurer
819 UNION ST. APT# 3
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C33576
FRIENDS OF NANCY LOW-HOGAN
Michael Hogan, Treasurer
2 LIVINGSTON PL.
SOUTH NYACK, NY 10960

C06035
FRIENDS OF NANCY TONG (FONT)
Gary Tong, Treasurer
1575 W 8TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C07859
FRIENDS OF NANCY VANN
Lisa Antonelli, Treasurer
29 HALSEY POND LANE
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

A21410
FRIENDS OF NANTASHA WILLIAMS (FONW)
Chenise Mitchell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 110245
CAMBRIA HTS, NY 11411

C00871
FRIENDS OF NASRIN G. AHMAD
Jamie Tiso, Treasurer
170 EAST CHOIR LANE
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C69515
FRIENDS OF NATASHA A. HOLIDAY
Albert Gladden, Treasurer
101 ELLWOOD AVENUE #7F
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C38704
FRIENDS OF NATH
Chandra Morgan, Treasurer
167-17 HILLSIDE AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11432

A33730
FRIENDS OF NATHAN BRADLEY
Shamika Chappel, Treasurer
1548 EAST NEW YORK AVE. #4H
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C04309
FRIENDS OF NATHAN EMMONS
William Symons, Treasurer
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C32720
FRIENDS OF NATHAN SHINAGAWA
Nathan Shinagawa, Treasurer
520 E. BUFFALO STREET, APT. 2
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07736
FRIENDS OF NATHANIAL E ROBERTSON, JR
Heather Staley, Treasurer
309 WEST MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C08755
FRIENDS OF NATHANIEL ALMEIDA
Arnold Serotsky, Treasurer
188 SOUTH GRAND AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C03270
FRIENDS OF NEIL FOLEY
Neil Manzella, Treasurer
599 HAWKINS RD
SELDEN, NY 11784

C05587
FRIENDS OF NEIL MEYER
Neil Meyer, Treasurer
10 ROSS LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

A00234
FRIENDS OF NETTIE MAYERSOHN
Simon Pelman, Treasurer
137-31 71ST AVENUE
Flushing, NY 11367

C05818
FRIENDS OF NICHOLAS A. ERCOLINE
Jeffrey Wittenberg, Treasurer
231 COMFORT TRAIL
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C04292
FRIENDS OF NICHOLAS BLAIS
Nicholas Brdar, Treasurer
21 W ERIE ST. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12208

A21344
FRIENDS OF NICK
Matthew Pangburn, Treasurer
1265 LITTLE NECK AVE.
NORTH BELLMORE, NY 11710

A46797
FRIENDS OF NICK
Margherita Comaianni, Treasurer
2698 CORYLUS PLZ
MONROE TWP, NJ 08831

C86186
FRIENDS OF NICK COFFEE
Catherine Coffee, Treasurer
309 CEDAR TER
HILTON, NY 14468

C01516
FRIENDS OF NICK DELLISANTI
Anthony Palmieri, Treasurer
2511 BAYVIEW AVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C79437
FRIENDS OF NICK FOGLIA
Christine Chartrand, Treasurer
707 5TH ST
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C06357
FRIENDS OF NICK LANGWORTHY
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 ST. LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C07523
FRIENDS OF NICK PAGE
Audrey Molsky, Treasurer
26 OAK ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

A05826
FRIENDS OF NICK PERRY
Dalton Robinson, Treasurer
248 EAST 91ST STREET
Brooklyn, NY 11212

C02771
FRIENDS OF NICK RIZZO
Justin Sowa, Treasurer
21 STERLING PL., APT. 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C04868
FRIENDS OF NICK VIGGIANI
John Viggiani, Treasurer
1 MEADOW LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C23185
FRIENDS OF NICK WOERNER
Nicky Woerner, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1444
KINGSTON, NY 12402-1444

C04090
FRIENDS OF NICOLE BENJAMIN
Dora Benjamin, Treasurer
1137 EAST 219TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10469

C04885
FRIENDS OF NICOLE HUSHLA RE
Laura Clay, Treasurer
79 HAMILTON STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C07045
FRIENDS OF NIGEL BANKS
Celeste Knight, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 66046
ALBANY, NY 12206

C05745
FRIENDS OF NIKI JONES
David Stone, Treasurer
39 FRONT STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

A87172
FRIENDS OF NILY
Isaac Rozic, Treasurer
73-44 174 STREET
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11366

C88205
FRIENDS OF NOAM BRAMSON
Matthew Costa, Treasurer
6 JAMES DR.
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C83974
FRIENDS OF NOELLE KINSCH
Allen Maikels, Treasurer
21 EVERETT ROAD #B
ALBANY, NY 12205

C08159
FRIENDS OF NORA LUCAS
Meg Yergin, Treasurer
910 STUART AVENUE APT# 7K
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C25840
FRIENDS OF NORAMIE JASMIN
Ronald Jasmin, Treasurer
105 WEST STREET
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08554
FRIENDS OF NOREEN CALDERIN
Michael Forrester, Treasurer
4 DOGWOOD HILLS ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C85835
FRIENDS OF NORMA CHAPMAN
Barbara Williams, Treasurer
402 FIRST STREET
ALBANY, NY 12206

C58775
FRIENDS OF NORTHERN WILCHER, JR.
Lisa Horton, Treasurer
119 STATE ST.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C04073
FRIENDS OF NY WHITAKER (FONW = FRIENDS OF NY WHITAKER)
Maureen Lauster, Treasurer
160 W. 24TH STREET APT# 9B
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C06102
FRIENDS OF NY WHITAKER 2016
Lisa Downing, Treasurer
3 MOUNT MORRIS PARK W APT# A
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C21909
FRIENDS OF O' DONNELL AND TROY
Quinton Van Wynen, Treasurer
21 ERIC DRIVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C26228
FRIENDS OF OLANIKE ALABI
Akosua Cobb, Treasurer
110 WASHINGTON AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C83857
FRIENDS OF OLD TOWN HALL
Robert Zubrycki, Treasurer
41 COOLEDGE DRIVE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C84768
FRIENDS OF OLGA HOPKINS MURRAY
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 S. FARIVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C08230
FRIENDS OF OMARI SHAKUR
Philip Howard, Treasurer
24 BUSH AVE.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C07203
FRIENDS OF OREFICE
Thomas Meier Jr, Treasurer
12 HARDY PL
YONKERS, NY 10703

C04970
FRIENDS OF OSCAR PETERSON
Virginia Toepp, Treasurer
5913 VENUS PATH
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C88288
FRIENDS OF OSINA
Eli Shapiro, Treasurer
792 CAFFREY AVE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C84840
FRIENDS OF OWEN STEED
Owen Steed, Treasurer
2907 15TH ST
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C00571
FRIENDS OF OWUSU ANANE
Kareem Moise, Treasurer
655 MORRIS STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

A19937
FRIENDS OF P.T. THOMAS
Chitra Jacob, Treasurer
27 GERALDINE PLACE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C03065
FRIENDS OF PAIGE BELLENBAUM
Jesse Strauss, Treasurer
129 BOELUM PLACE APT #3C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C08340
FRIENDS OF PAM DAVIS
Leonard Racinowski, Treasurer
330 ARMSTRONG RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C07353
FRIENDS OF PAMELA KINGSLEY
Marcy Wagman, Treasurer
50 OLD TROY ROAD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

A21483
FRIENDS OF PAMELA STEWART-MARTINEZ
Victor Martinez, Treasurer
1041 PUGSLEY AVENUE APT# 10C
BRONX, NY 10472

C84572
FRIENDS OF PAT BRENNAN
Elleanor Brennan, Treasurer
17 ROTARY AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C50757
FRIENDS OF PAT KEEM
Ryan Keem, Treasurer
184 EAST ABBOTT GROVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C04202
FRIENDS OF PAT LUCEY
Michael Lucey, Treasurer
8261 GOLDEN OAK CIR
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C21912
FRIENDS OF PAT MORONEY
Rose Moroney, Treasurer
1 BRIGHTWOOD AVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C86265
FRIENDS OF PAT SNYDER
Michael Snyder, Treasurer
10 EAST CLAREMONT DRIVE
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C99295
FRIENDS OF PAT TYKSINSKI
Daniel Dreimiller, Treasurer
430 COURT STREET
UTICA, NY 13502

C25072
FRIENDS OF PAT VECCHIO
Fran Koslow, Treasurer
6 BEVERLY COURT
MORICHES, NY 11955

C30887
FRIENDS OF PAT WITHERS
Deirdre Smith-Withers, Treasurer
32 ORANGE AVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C02903
FRIENDS OF PATRCIA GRANT FLYNN
Michele Martines, Treasurer
42 BUTTERFIELD DRIVE
GREENLAWN, NY 11740

C32781
FRIENDS OF PATRICE SCHWARZ LOCKART
Craig Blair, Treasurer
14 HARROWGATE WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110

A04177
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA ACAMPORA
Patricia Acampora, Treasurer
500 WAVECREST LANE
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

A87141
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA FAHY
Catherine Fahey, Treasurer
PO BOX 8282
ALBANY, NY 12208

C50395
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA L WEEMS
Solomon Funny, Treasurer
115 WARREN AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C33044
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA MCDOW
Orlando Caldwell, Treasurer
1 PIER POINTE ST #115
YONKERS, NY 10701

C25885
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA MYERS
Tamara Myers, Treasurer
152 NORTH GRAND AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A77875
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA RITCHIE
Patricia Mc Murray, Treasurer
14 JAY STREET
CANTON, NY 13617

C20405
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA SLAVICK
Stephen Slavick, Treasurer
6239 RANDOMWOOD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C04983
FRIENDS OF PATRICK BRENNAN
Patrick Brennan, Treasurer
219 JAY STREET
KATONAH, NY 10536

C83979
FRIENDS OF PATRICK CASILIO
Susan Casilio, Treasurer
4434 WESTWOOD DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C05469
FRIENDS OF PATRICK DELANEY
Patrick Delaney, Treasurer
244 SEABERT AVENUE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C08630
FRIENDS OF PATRICK DOYLE
Elizabeth Hansen, Treasurer
8 HICKORY ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C85770
FRIENDS OF PATRICK FOSTER
Sandra Foster, Treasurer
402 BEECHWOOD AVE.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C07607
FRIENDS OF PATRICK HAYES
Wesley Wei, Treasurer
133-10 39 AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C24503
FRIENDS OF PATRICK J. DONOVAN
Teresa Wojnas, Treasurer
469 ROSECLAIR DRIVE
UTICA, NY 13502

C85475
FRIENDS OF PATRICK J. RUFFINO
Philip Dicarlo, Treasurer
471 UNIVERSITY AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C08698
FRIENDS OF PATRICK J. WATSON
Robert Mortell, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2074
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04751
FRIENDS OF PATRICK NELSON
Catherine Nelson, Treasurer
2 ST. JOHN'S PL.
STILLWATER, NY 12170

C05889
FRIENDS OF PATRICK SWANSON
Melford Swanson, Treasurer
105 FIRST ST.
SHERMAN, NY 14781

A21481
FRIENDS OF PATTI CATALDI
Richard Cataldi, Treasurer
33 DUNNING AVENUE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C85212
FRIENDS OF PATTY FITZGERALD
Patty Fitzgerald, Treasurer
409 CLAYTON AVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C07873
FRIENDS OF PATTY SOFOKLES
Alexandra Sofolues, Treasurer
15 ELM ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08778
FRIENDS OF PAUL ANDREASSEN
Kenneth Goldberg, Treasurer
1066 CHURCHLAND LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04145
FRIENDS OF PAUL BURGDORF
R Burgdorf, Treasurer
7 CHIPPENDALE CT
LATHAM, NY 12110

C38472
FRIENDS OF PAUL CATALANO
Joseph Catalano, Treasurer
160 SOUTHWOOD
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C84550
FRIENDS OF PAUL CZAJKA
Robert Galluscio, Cpa, Treasurer
21 NORTH SEVENTH STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C08582
FRIENDS OF PAUL DEEP
Kimberly Strong Flint, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 285
CLARK MILLS, NY 13321

C06747
FRIENDS OF PAUL DONNELLY
Herbert Sweet Iii, Treasurer
6 COVEY RD.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C31067
FRIENDS OF PAUL DYSTER
Megan Dyster-Colosi, Treasurer
740 VANRENSSELAER AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C20184
FRIENDS OF PAUL FEINER COMMITTEE
Carrie Trenk, Treasurer
73 FOX MEADOW ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C20489
FRIENDS OF PAUL HANEY
Jeffrey Rodgers, Treasurer
335 BARRINGTON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C32971
FRIENDS OF PAUL HERMAN
John Herman, Treasurer
24 BANCROFT ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C88391
FRIENDS OF PAUL IRVING
Robert Zorby Jr., Treasurer
412 BENTON STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C37095
FRIENDS OF PAUL LESZCZYNSKI
Linda Hulse, Treasurer
PO BOX 626
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

C54975
FRIENDS OF PAUL MARRA
Lori Marra, Treasurer
282 COLUMBIA ST.
COHOES, NY 12047

C03864
FRIENDS OF PAUL MILLER
Ellen Miller, Treasurer
115 AVON ST
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08815
FRIENDS OF PAUL MISCIONE
Erica Miscione, Treasurer
18 JUNIPER LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

A19463
FRIENDS OF PAUL NEWELL
Alex Li, Treasurer
16 MONROE STREET APT# 3E
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C20557
FRIENDS OF PAUL PASTORE
Thomas Remmert, Treasurer
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C22369
FRIENDS OF PAUL PIPERATO
Flora Piperato, Treasurer
P. O. BOX 308
THIELLS, NY 10984

C01625
FRIENDS OF PAUL RUSZKIEWICZ
Russell Kowal, Treasurer
430 PULASKI HWY
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C08492
FRIENDS OF PAUL SAPIENZA
Christopher Rosado, Treasurer
101 HOLLY LANE
LAUREL HOLLOW, NY 11791

C03176
FRIENDS OF PAUL SENZER
Roxanne Browning, Treasurer
78 SOPER AVENUE
NORTHPORT, NY 11768

C06485
FRIENDS OF PAUL SHEAR
James Shear, Treasurer
PO BOX 59, 9530 MAPLE STREET
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C85130
FRIENDS OF PAUL VALENTINE
Emily Valentine, Treasurer
374 GREENBUSH ROAD
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C04695
FRIENDS OF PAUL W. HEROUX SR.
Karen Hill, Treasurer
11 NORTH THIRD STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C20289
FRIENDS OF PAUL WHALEN
Debra Whalen, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 101
ORANGEBURG, NY 10962

C36515
FRIENDS OF PAULA MAHAN
Frank Santoro, Treasurer
19 LOUISE DRIVE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C67955
FRIENDS OF PAULA METZLER
Barbara Krenzer, Treasurer
135 HAMPTON WAY
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C88285
FRIENDS OF PEDRO ALVAREZ
Jerson Mezquita, Treasurer
1411 TOWNSEND AVE APT A3
BRONX, NY 10452

C04471
FRIENDS OF PEGGY AND GEORGE
Audrey Molsky, Treasurer
26 OAK ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C00069
FRIENDS OF PEGGY CHASE
Diane Dwire, Treasurer
315 KASSON RD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C32166
FRIENDS OF PETE HARCKHAM
Mitchell Weingarden, Treasurer
81 MAIN ST, SUITE 305
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C08747
FRIENDS OF PETE LUDDEN
Douglas Matousek, Treasurer
7011 LAKE SHORE ROAD
CICERO, NY 13039

C07573
FRIENDS OF PETE MARSTON
Jeanne Anstett, Treasurer
95 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C35619
FRIENDS OF PETE MCMAHON
Dennis Dahl, Treasurer
1077 CARTER DR
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C04468
FRIENDS OF PETE TUNNY
Deneen Bogdanowicz, Treasurer
76 LOCUST PK
ALBANY, NY 12205

C35466
FRIENDS OF PETE WASSELL
Gloria Wassell, Treasurer
43 CONFEDERATE DRIVE
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C05198
FRIENDS OF PETER ADAMS
Diane Adams, Treasurer
6 CALEMAD DR.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C35623
FRIENDS OF PETER BRIGGS
Debra Briggs, Treasurer
PO BOX 804
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

A19546
FRIENDS OF PETER CIPRIANO
Karen Fischer, Treasurer
35 MILL RIVER ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C47399
FRIENDS OF PETER CROUSE
Robert Downey, Treasurer
2 WALNUT ST
ALBANY, NY 12205

C01230
FRIENDS OF PETER DANDREANO
Kristen Dandreano, Treasurer
303 COVINGTON GREEN LN
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C00111
FRIENDS OF PETER DELUCIA (FOPD)
Kim Delucia, Treasurer
16 DOUGLAS DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C38698
FRIENDS OF PETER DICOSTANZO
Thomas Marzano, Treasurer
6341 WALNUT CREEK DR.
E. AMHERST, NY 14051

C21202
FRIENDS OF PETER GRIMM
Barbara Grimm, Treasurer
3 LISA LANE
TROY, NY 12180

A72875
FRIENDS OF PETER HARCKHAM
Stephen Ellspermann, Cpa, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 824
KATONAH, NY 10536

C32921
FRIENDS OF PETER J. SAVAGE
Christopher Savage, Treasurer
207 WEST FERRY
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C02761
FRIENDS OF PETER J. ZUCKERMAN
Margaret May, Treasurer
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

A19913
FRIENDS OF PETER LAWRENCE
Aaron Baker, Treasurer
350 VILLAGE WALK CIRCLE
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

A03827
FRIENDS OF PETER M. RIVERA
Mark Weinstein, Treasurer
1 VAN DER DONCK ST. 809E
YONKERS, NY 10701

C83667
FRIENDS OF PETER MARKOU
Peter Markou, Treasurer
P O B 861
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C00865
FRIENDS OF PETER MARTIN
Kathleen Wilson, Treasurer
16 CENTRAL AVE.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C34822
FRIENDS OF PETER MICHAELIS
Peter Michaelis, Treasurer
91 KATONAHS WOOD RD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C55458
FRIENDS OF PETER MULLER
Robert Mc Fadden, Treasurer
295 BULSONTOWN ROAD
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C00899
FRIENDS OF PETER S. GUNTHER
John Giacoppi, Treasurer
18 FAIRVIEW STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C02896
FRIENDS OF PETER SAVAGE III
Christopher Savage, Treasurer
PO BOX 28
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C59975
FRIENDS OF PETER SCILIANO
Janet Sciliano, Treasurer
22 WILSON AVE
VALHALLA, NY 10595

A19940
FRIENDS OF PETER SIKORA
Claire Tuck, Treasurer
275 DEGRAW ST. APT #4
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C07571
FRIENDS OF PETER VAN SCOYOC
Sima Freierman, Treasurer
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C06291
FRIENDS OF PETER WEHNER
J. Cordes, Treasurer
243 TOTEM TRAIL
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A87439
FRIENDS OF PETERSON VAZQUEZ
Kristine Demo-Vazquez, Treasurer
71 BIRCHMOUNT CIRCLE
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C43357
FRIENDS OF PHIL BARRETT
Jessica Mccarthy, Treasurer
5 TORREY PINES
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C06669
FRIENDS OF PHIL DANAHER
David Gruenberg, Treasurer
27 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE
LATHAM, NY 12110

A19675
FRIENDS OF PHIL GIM 2014
Herman Cheung, Treasurer
220-20 46TH AVE.
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

A85084
FRIENDS OF PHIL GOLDFEDER (FOPG)
Jeffrey Leb, Treasurer
281 LEROY AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C22089
FRIENDS OF PHIL HERRINGTON
Thomas Cioffi, Treasurer
411 BRUNSWICK DRIVE APT #4
TROY, NY 12180

C47481
FRIENDS OF PHIL MALONE
Christopher Morris, Treasurer
4 PRESTWICK DRIVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033

A20119
FRIENDS OF PHIL MALONE
Christopher Morris, Treasurer
4 PRESWICK DRIVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C05002
FRIENDS OF PHIL MARRACCINI
Jayne Marraccini, Treasurer
8 RAMAPO TRAIL
HARRISON, NY 10528

C24876
FRIENDS OF PHIL NOLAN
Joel Schleifer, Treasurer
11 SUTTONWOOD DRIVE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C30206
FRIENDS OF PHIL SMALLMAN
Christopher O'Hea, Treasurer
123 SHERMAN ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C32175
FRIENDS OF PHIL SOSKIN
Joan Soskin, Treasurer
8 JILL LANE
MONSEY, NY 10952

C68835
FRIENDS OF PHILIP FIELDS
Andrea Fields, Treasurer
24 LORRAINE AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C23386
FRIENDS OF PHILIP J. VESCIO III
Carol Vescio, Treasurer
8636 ELMER HILL ROAD
ROME, NY 13340

C04940
FRIENDS OF PHILIP PIDOT
Emily Pidot, Treasurer
23 TAPPANWOOD DRIVE
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C08936
FRIENDS OF PHOEBE SCHREINER
Phoebe Schreiner, Treasurer
161 CORNELL RD
STAMFORD, NY 12167

C27422
FRIENDS OF PIA WOOD
Annette Noble, Treasurer
4116 EDSON AVE.
BRONX, NY 10466

C04271
FRIENDS OF PIEDAD ABREU
Nachyra Jimenez, Treasurer
234 ELM ST APT# 2
YONKERS, NY 10701

C87616
FRIENDS OF PINEYRO
Helen Miranda, Treasurer
453 MERRICK RD, APT. 3E
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C85298
FRIENDS OF PJ KEELER
Thomas Daus, Treasurer
PO BOX 1293
HUDSON, NY 12534

C00923
FRIENDS OF PRENTZAS
Peter Mammis, Treasurer
38-04 28 AVENUE APT 1L
ASTORIA, NY 11103

C24002
FRIENDS OF PRESTON JENKINS
Beth Russell, Treasurer
38 SUGAR BUSH ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C03851
FRIENDS OF QUANTELS S. BAZEMORE (FRIEND OF QUANTEL SHAKEYNE BAZEMORE)
Harry Campbell, Treasurer
251/2 WILLIAM STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

A21158
FRIENDS OF QUE ENGLISH
Tim English, Treasurer
4141 SETON AVE. APT. #1
BRONX, NY 10466

C86171
FRIENDS OF RACHAEL RANCOURT
Peter Rancourt, Treasurer
1438 CLOVE VALLEY RD
HOPEWELL JCT, NY 12533

A21546
FRIENDS OF RACHEL BARNHART
Christopher Bigger, Treasurer
1838 CRITTENDEN RD APT# 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14623

C06786
FRIENDS OF RACHEL BARNHART
Christopher Bigger, Treasurer
1838 CRITTENDEN RD. APT# 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14623

C07343
FRIENDS OF RACHEL HONIG
Jonathan Harris, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 6735
NEW YORK, NY 10150

C07793
FRIENDS OF RACHEL ROBERTS
Paula Busch, Treasurer
240 TEMPLE ST. APT# 305
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04228
FRIENDS OF RACHEL SEEBER (TEAM SEEBER)
Suzanne Jowly, Treasurer
57 SARAJENN DRIVE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C08251
FRIENDS OF RACHEL WEIL
Deborah Driscoll, Treasurer
14 LELAND DRIVE
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C23001
FRIENDS OF RAFAEL COLON
Blanca Colon, Treasurer
2 LORING PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C00560
FRIENDS OF RALPH EANNACE
Heather Mowat, Treasurer
4 BONNIE LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C34011
FRIENDS OF RALPH HERNANDEZ
Lucille Venejia, Treasurer
128 CARMEL ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C30444
FRIENDS OF RALPH PERFETTO
Ralph Perfetto, Treasurer
7119 SHORE ROAD #2G
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C87663
FRIENDS OF RALPH SIGNORACCI
Ralph Signoracci, Treasurer
34 KOSCIUSKO AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C20493
FRIENDS OF RALPH SUOZZI
Teresa Stroppel, Treasurer
12 BUCKEYE ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A70075
FRIENDS OF RAMIREZ
Dan Mieses, Treasurer
2070 BRONX PARK EAST #4Q
BRONX, NY 10462

C07782
FRIENDS OF RAMON FERNANDEZ
Viviana Hernandez, Treasurer
PO BOX 414
BUCHANAN, NY 10511

C00364
FRIENDS OF RAMONA POPOWICH
Linda Viksjo, Treasurer
39 OLD HEMPSTEAD COURT
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C84938
FRIENDS OF RANDY CASALE
Daniel Mcelduff, Treasurer
7 VERPLANCK AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

C88232
FRIENDS OF RANDY CREDICO (FORC)
Mel Leone, Treasurer
42 HIGH ST
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C03276
FRIENDS OF RANDY JOHNSON
Randall Johnson, Treasurer
52 MANITOU AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C04085
FRIENDS OF RANDY KONIOWKA
Darlene Koniowka, Treasurer
146 BRIDGE AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C00398
FRIENDS OF RANDY M. PASCARELLA
James Caputo, Treasurer
324 DOLAN DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C02181
FRIENDS OF RANDY PASSONNO
Audra Passonno, Treasurer
9423 WESTERN TURNPIKE
DELANSON, NY 12053-2105

C04766
FRIENDS OF RANDY R BRADT
Amy Bradt, Treasurer
403 DEERFIELD DRIVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07649
FRIENDS OF RAPPAZZO
Charles Haws, Sr., Treasurer
3040 COX AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C02855
FRIENDS OF RASHEED WYATT
Bernadette Dockery, Treasurer
259 ROSLYN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A19522
FRIENDS OF RAUL RODRIGUEZ
Lynn Sanchez, Treasurer
1505 WALTON AVENUE APT #3J
BRONX, NY 10452

C01297
FRIENDS OF RAY MAYONE
Robert Allen, Treasurer
25 REDWOOD ROAD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A05586
FRIENDS OF RAY MEIER
Charles Schoff, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442

C00738
FRIENDS OF RAY OVERTON
James Hulme, Treasurer
13 BRUSHY NECK LANE
WESTHAMPTON, NY 11977

C86292
FRIENDS OF RAY PERINI
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C08792
FRIENDS OF RAY PERINI - PRIMARY ACCT.
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C35555
FRIENDS OF RAY SENEY
Renee Seney, Treasurer
47 GARDNER HILL RD
EAST NASSAU, NY 12062

A86235
FRIENDS OF RAY WALTER
Erin Baker, Treasurer
PO BOX 81
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

A40795
FRIENDS OF RAYMOND CAPONE
Nathan Weiner, Treasurer
1889 SEDGWICK AVE 7D
BRONX, NY 10453

C32269
FRIENDS OF RAYMOND GALINSKI
Raymond Galinski, Treasurer
76 DEHAVEN DRIVE, APT 5H
YONKERS, NY 10703

A13395
FRIENDS OF RAYSA CASTILLO
Carmen Suero, Treasurer
607 WEST 190TH STREET - #4C
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C48075
FRIENDS OF REBECCA
Emma Rosasco, Treasurer
107 ABBOTT ST.
N. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07357
FRIENDS OF REBECCA EDWARDS
Eugene Fleishman, Treasurer
11 TROTTER LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C04360
FRIENDS OF REBECCA LYNCH
Michelle Bobrow, Treasurer
1140 SE LETHA CIR APT#4
STUART, FL 34994

A19762
FRIENDS OF REBECCA SEAWRIGHT
Kenneth Greenstein, Treasurer
311 E. 72 ST. APT# 10F
NEW YORK, NY 10021-4684

C00909
FRIENDS OF REGGIE SPINELLO
Pamela Panzenbeck, Treasurer
62 DOSORIS LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A53096
FRIENDS OF REGINA CALCATERRA
Jennifer Culp, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 257
NEW SUFFOLK, NY 11956

C55075
FRIENDS OF REGINA M. ANGELO
Patricia Sofokles, Treasurer
15 ELM ST
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C88381
FRIENDS OF RENATA MCGEE
James Mcgee Jr., Treasurer
30 LAKEVIEW TRAIL
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

C84818
FRIENDS OF RENEE ORTIZ
Ramon Colon, Treasurer
263A NORTH THIRD AVE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706

C21208
FRIENDS OF REUEL TODD
Mark See, Treasurer
1386 COUNTY RTE. 53
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A00250
FRIENDS OF RHODA JACOBS
Ivan Rubenstein-Gillis, Treasurer
114 COBB STREET
ITHICA, NY 14850

C00464
FRIENDS OF RICARDO BROWN
Ricardo Brown, Treasurer
249-15 147 AVENUE
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A19764
FRIENDS OF RICH COCCHIARA
James Forsyth, Treasurer
1 PLYMOUTH ROCK CT
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

A19788
FRIENDS OF RICH FUNKE
Kenneth Bonn, Jr., Treasurer
70 LINDEN OAKS OFFICE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C19609
FRIENDS OF RICH GUARDINO
Theresa Haller, Treasurer
721 BRUCE DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C19607
FRIENDS OF RICH GUARDINO, SPECIAL
Theresa Haller, Treasurer
721 BRUCE DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C25326
FRIENDS OF RICH KRUSE
Richard Mills, Treasurer

181 MAIN STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C31743
FRIENDS OF RICH MCNALLY
Anthony Rotondi, Treasurer
6 WOODCUT LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C85864
FRIENDS OF RICH PARETE
Colleen Parete, Treasurer
289 CHERRY HILL RD.
ACCORD, NY 12404

C83744
FRIENDS OF RICHARD A. WOJTOWICZ
Diane Wojtowicz, Treasurer
207 PRESIDIO PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C33791
FRIENDS OF RICHARD A. ZYDEL
Pamela Zydel, Treasurer
23 WARSAW ST.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14206

C47404
FRIENDS OF RICHARD ANDRES
Peter Grinnell, Treasurer
565 CHESTNUT STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C20092
FRIENDS OF RICHARD ANTELLI
Barry Cummings, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 325
NORTH GREECE, NY 14515

C32226
FRIENDS OF RICHARD CLINCHY
David Berman, Treasurer
747 B HERITAGE HILLS
SOMERS, NY 10589

C52155
FRIENDS OF RICHARD CONTI
Mattew Badalucco, Treasurer
151 CHESTNUT ST
ALBANY, NY 12210

C04370
FRIENDS OF RICHARD DAVID
Sean Sarjoo, Treasurer
19 PRISCILLA AVENUE
HOLTSVILLE, NY 11742

C07961
FRIENDS OF RICHARD DEMARTINO
Christopher Vulpis, Treasurer
665 PATTERSON AVE.
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010

C87589
FRIENDS OF RICHARD J. MONTELIONE
Ronald Languedoc, Treasurer
311 ATLANTIC AVENUE, APT. 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C02290
FRIENDS OF RICHARD MACELLARO
Richard Macellaro, Treasurer
3 LAKEBRIDGE DRIVE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754-3900

C35918
FRIENDS OF RICHARD MENDICK
Nancy Mendick, Treasurer
351 MAPLE AVE
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C01417
FRIENDS OF RICHARD OSTNER
Jerome Rossi, Treasurer
14 CARRIAGE DR
NEW BURGH, NY 12550

C03641
FRIENDS OF RICHARD RUZZO
Madelyn Thorne, Treasurer
819 PINEWOOD AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C04329
FRIENDS OF RICHARD S. ABBATE
Victoria Heinz Abbate, Treasurer
2579 BARRY COURT
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C53760
FRIENDS OF RICHARD SHEA
Margaret Clements, Treasurer
11 WOOD AVE.
NELSONVILLE, NY 10516

C04491
FRIENDS OF RICHARD YASTRZEMSKI
Ann Marie Fullam, Treasurer
189 WARFIELD WAY
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C03061
FRIENDS OF RICHARDSON
Dana Cannon, Treasurer
331 EAST 132ND STREET APT #8F
BRONX, NY 10454

C24879
FRIENDS OF RICHIE STACK
Walter Pacholczak, Treasurer
1010 CUYLER COURT
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C05706
FRIENDS OF RICK ABBOTT
John Dinicolantonio, Treasurer
97 DESALES CIRCLE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07515
FRIENDS OF RICK BALLES
Joseph Ozvold, Treasurer
326 STEIN DR.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760-1263

C19732
FRIENDS OF RICK BLYTHE
Sharon Exley, Treasurer
3 MAIDEN LANE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C63135
FRIENDS OF RICK CERINO
Richard Cerino, Treasurer
15 CHURCH ST.
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C22943
FRIENDS OF RICK KELLER-COFFEY
Richard Keller-Coffey, Treasurer
131 MILLBROOK SCHOOL ROAD
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

A21472
FRIENDS OF RICK MILNE FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
William Hochadel, Treasurer
1876 DALTON RD.
LIMA, NY 14485

C21272
FRIENDS OF RICK MONTANO
Rafaela Vazquez, Treasurer
55 PROSPECT DRIVE
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C00308
FRIENDS OF RICK MORRISSEY
Linda Morrissey, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 206
SOMERS, NY 10589

C05234
FRIENDS OF RICK SIRIANNI
Cheryl Sirianni, Treasurer
4855 MILLER RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C04035
FRIENDS OF RICK TOUCHETTE
Kathleen Rice, Treasurer
PO BOX 916
COEYMANS, NY 12045

C34452
FRIENDS OF RICK UPDEGROVE
Richard Updegrove, Treasurer
4688 DAY ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C08589
FRIENDS OF RICK VAN VORST
Sandra Van Vorst, Treasurer
1498 5TH STREET
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C08761
FRIENDS OF RICKY SANCHEZ
Ricky Sanchez, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 269
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C05683
FRIENDS OF RIKA LEVIN
Marion Jablonsky, Treasurer
47 WALNUT PLACE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

C03115
FRIENDS OF RITA
Jack Likwornik, Treasurer
178 BEAUMONT ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C03456
FRIENDS OF RITCHIE TORRES
John Doyle, Treasurer
FORDHAM STATION
465 EAST 188TH STREET APT #835
BRONX, NY 10458

C03228
FRIENDS OF RJ RENNA (FORR)
Sean Mcdonough, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 265
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

A01603
FRIENDS OF ROANN M. DESTITO
Robert Ritz, Treasurer
6 BYRON LANE
CLINTON, NY 13323

C19676
FRIENDS OF ROB ASTORINO
Laura Schwartz, Treasurer
PO BOX 100
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C04149
FRIENDS OF ROB BILSON
Kathryn Demartin, Treasurer
603 78TH ST.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C84395
FRIENDS OF ROB CALARCO
Eva Greguski, Treasurer
64 AMITY STREET
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C21999
FRIENDS OF ROB MACIOL
Susan Goding, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 2
NEW YORK MILLS, NY 13417

C84488
FRIENDS OF ROB PALMIERI
Joseph Briggs, Treasurer
807 VAN BUREN ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

C47397
FRIENDS OF ROB QUINN
Barbara Quinn, Treasurer
68 HARWOOD CIR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

A36617
FRIENDS OF ROB SPERANZA
Robert Speranza, Treasurer
212-01 43RD AVE
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

C86850
FRIENDS OF ROBERT A. CONTE
Christine Biernacki, Treasurer
9 SAYLOR PL
HALESITE, NY 11743

C03544
FRIENDS OF ROBERT CARROLL
Thomas Carroll, Treasurer
243 EAST 4TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A21492
FRIENDS OF ROBERT CARROLL
Thomas Carroll, Treasurer
243 EAST 4TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C04485
FRIENDS OF ROBERT CUTTITA (FORC)
Nicolette Cuttita, Treasurer
794 SOUTH SHORE ROAD
DELANSON, NY 12053

C00301
FRIENDS OF ROBERT D'AMELIO
John Sullivan, Treasurer
3101 HIGHWAY WAY
POMONA, NY 10970

C85313
FRIENDS OF ROBERT DARAIO
Gayle Palmieri, Treasurer
45 HUNTER STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

A19739
FRIENDS OF ROBERT DEMARCO
Seth Azria, Treasurer
801 DEWITT ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C33164
FRIENDS OF ROBERT DICARLO
Alan Kappel, Treasurer
567 PACING WAY
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C42199
FRIENDS OF ROBERT E. CORNEGY JR. (FRIENDS OF REC JR)
Michelle Cornegy, Treasurer
653 PUTNAM AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C07967
FRIENDS OF ROBERT EGAN
Carol Howell, Treasurer
605 CARL ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C03298
FRIENDS OF ROBERT G. ROLISON
Michael Betros, Treasurer
5 HUBBARD LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C01087
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J RODRIGUEZ
Dawn Sanders Cavalli, Treasurer
2159 1ST AVE, 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C50365
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J. COLLINS
Joel Eckler, Treasurer
7329 WARD RD.
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06318
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J. MURPHY
Linda Dimola, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1
NESCONSET, NY 11767

A80195
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J. RODRIGUEZ
Dawn Sanders Cavalli, Treasurer
2159 1ST AVE, 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C07043
FRIENDS OF ROBERT JOHNSTON
Alfred Casella, Treasurer
31 SCOTT DRIVE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

A21926
FRIENDS OF ROBERT KESTEN
Joan Arnold, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 384
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560

A19814
FRIENDS OF ROBERT LOPEZ FOTI
Crystal Perez, Treasurer
201 RAVINE AVE, APT 6A
YONKERS, NY 10701

A21568
FRIENDS OF ROBERT M BOGLE
John Mastromarino, Treasurer
240 FLETCHER AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A87154
FRIENDS OF ROBERT M. RESTAINO FOR ASSEMBLY
Anthony Restaino, Treasurer
6867 JOANNE CIRCLE S.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C03303
FRIENDS OF ROBERT MACK
Robert Mack, Treasurer
2638 ALEXANDER ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C30566
FRIENDS OF ROBERT MEEHAN
Nancy Meehan, Treasurer
232 MYRTLE AVE.
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C85157
FRIENDS OF ROBERT PARETE
Nicole Tucker, Treasurer
226 RICKEY RD
STONE RIDGE, NY 12484

C03751
FRIENDS OF ROBERT PECORARO (FORP)
Laura Pecoraro, Treasurer
262 CHRISTIANA ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C00443
FRIENDS OF ROBERT PITKOFSKY
Stephen Papas, Treasurer
159 WATERS EDGE
CONGERS, NY 10920

A20067
FRIENDS OF ROBERT ROMANOWSKI
Robert Romanowski, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 312
MONSEY, NY 10952

C82830
FRIENDS OF ROBERT ROMANOWSKI
Robert Romanowski, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 312
MONSEY, NY 10952-0312

C05831
FRIENDS OF ROBERT T. KENNEDY
John Hrvatin, Treasurer
5 SLEEPY HOLLOW
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755

C00194
FRIENDS OF ROBERT TROTTA
Michael Rosato, Treasurer
12 COUNTRY OAKS DR.
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C47859
FRIENDS OF ROBERTA APUZZO
Nicole Filannino, Treasurer
188 SUMMERFIELD STREET
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C01293
FRIENDS OF ROBIN FORST
Elizabeth O'Neill Hausknecht, Treasurer
512 GREENWICH ST, APT 1
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C06907
FRIENDS OF ROBIN LOIS
Maria Wainwright, Treasurer
107 MILLER HILL DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C08301
FRIENDS OF ROBIN NACCA
Faizan Hag, Treasurer
5792 MAIN ST.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C08334
FRIENDS OF ROBIN WILT
Mary Ellen Lanzone Blanchard, Treasurer
151 ELMORE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06867
FRIENDS OF ROD WINCHELL
Heidi Walker, Treasurer
632 STATE ROUTE 52
WALDEN, NY 12586

C05456
FRIENDS OF RODERICK WATSON
Mollie Watson, Treasurer
3 HARMONY LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C85467
FRIENDS OF RODNEY MCRAE
Israel Chatman, Treasurer
ISRAEL CHATMAN
P.O. BOX 303
MINEOLA, NY 11501-0303

C84574
FRIENDS OF RODNEY WILTSHIRE
Jolene Wiltshire, Treasurer
PO BOX 271
TROY, NY 12181

C79195
FRIENDS OF RODNEYSE BICHOTTE
Patricia Marthone, Treasurer
591 EAST 42ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C01943
FRIENDS OF ROGER TIDBALL
Audra Passonno, Treasurer
9423 WESTERN TURNPIKE
DELANSON, NY 12053

C00697
FRIENDS OF ROMAN DIAMOND
Gary Mcginnis, Treasurer
FRIENDS OF ROMAN DIAMOND
P.O. BOX 641
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C85093
FRIENDS OF RON BELMONT
Paul Amedeo, Treasurer
83 CALVERT ST
HARRISON, NY 10528

C88051
FRIENDS OF RON MEISTER
Deborah Ezbitski, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 436
MAMARONECK, NY 10543-9998

C04144
FRIENDS OF RON POLACCO
Jane Auricchio, Treasurer
62 BRABRANT RD.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08852
FRIENDS OF RONALD FISHER
James Christensen, Treasurer
111 SYLVAN AVE.
FLANDERS, NY 11901

C52116
FRIENDS OF RONALD MANGERI
Deborah Mangeri, Treasurer
12 SKIDMORE ROAD
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C07795
FRIENDS OF RONALD R STEVENS
Mark Wood, Treasurer
138 FORT RD.
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C46936
FRIENDS OF RONALD RUFFINO, SR.
Kristin Keane, Treasurer
51 BLOOMFIELD AVE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C19754
FRIENDS OF RONALD W. NESBITT
Karen Nesbitt, Treasurer
1075 RAILWAY CROSSING
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C01389
FRIENDS OF RONNIE BELL
Robert Reid, Treasurer
18 DEVONSHIRE RD.
N. SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C84599
FRIENDS OF RORY
Colleen Fluman, Treasurer
127 BRUCE ST.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07956
FRIENDS OF ROSA MASTROGIACOMO LUONGO
Luciana Mastrogiacomo, Treasurer
444 WEST STREET
HARRISON, NY 10528

C03590
FRIENDS OF ROSANNE BRACKETT
Lisa Mackay, Treasurer
1235 WILLIAMS DRIVE
SHRUB OAK, NY 10588

C27943
FRIENDS OF ROSE SOTAK
Richard Sotak, Treasurer
333 HILLSIDE TERRACE
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C19934
FRIENDS OF ROSE WALKER
Joseph Visconti, Treasurer
14 SEYMOR LANE
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

C87343
FRIENDS OF ROSEANNE SULLIVAN
Andrea Nilon, Treasurer
PO BOX 672
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C05826
FRIENDS OF ROSEMARY CENTI
Daniel Centi, Treasurer
116 GREAT OAKS BLVD.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C06114
FRIENDS OF ROSLIN SPIGNER (FORS)
Myrna Phillips, Treasurer
1020 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 20E
BRONX, NY 10451

C21893
FRIENDS OF ROXANNE
William Edsall, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 449
FT. MONTGOMERY, NY 10922-0449

A21376
FRIENDS OF ROY PAUL
Yovonda Hunter, Treasurer
168-40 127TH AVE. APT# 2D
ROCHDALE VILLAGE, NY 11434

A19626
FRIENDS OF RUBAIN DORANCY
Josue Pierre, Treasurer
76 EAST 31 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C83755
FRIENDS OF RUBEN WILLS
Sharon Carnegie, Treasurer
19419 115TH DRIVE
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412

C07109
FRIENDS OF RUDY SUNDERMAN
Neil Manzella, Treasurer
PO BOX 171
MASTIC, NY 11950

C07558
FRIENDS OF RUSS GILMORE
Susan Gilmore, Treasurer
7 MAPLE AVENUE
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C84526
FRIENDS OF RUSS GOFF
Margaux Miller, Treasurer
166 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C00462
FRIENDS OF RUSS VESCI
Pamela Vesci, Treasurer
1741 MACKENNA AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A87590
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL GALLO
Diana Sepulveda, Treasurer
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL GALLO
P.O BOX 230190
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C02867
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL HEMEDINGER
Margo Hemedinger, Treasurer
34 SOUTH MORNINGSIDE DR.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C22762
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL ZIEMBA
Joseph Caird, Treasurer
50 PAWLING AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C00103
FRIENDS OF RUTH HASSELL-THOMPSON
Tracy Thompson, Treasurer
280 LANGDON AVENUE
MT VERNON, NY 10553

C07012
FRIENDS OF RUTH WALTER
Holly Fleming, Treasurer
133 PONDFIELD RD APT# 3C
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C35665
FRIENDS OF RYAN COURTIEN
Suzanne Calligan-Courtien, Treasurer
32 WALDO RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C04643
FRIENDS OF RYAN HENRY-WILKINSON
Ryan Henry-Wilkinson, Treasurer
517 DAVIDSON ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C35596
FRIENDS OF RYAN MILLS
James Mills, Treasurer
8169 WOODVIEW COURT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C81015
FRIENDS OF RYAN REYNOLDS
David Mau, Treasurer
PO BOX 86
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862

C08735
FRIENDS OF RYAN SPELMAN
Angela Spelman, Treasurer
5 FARM VIEW DRIVE
SCHODACK, NY 12033

C32026
FRIENDS OF RYE TOWN CONSERVATIVE PARTY
Linda Branca, Treasurer
78 SOUTH REGENT STREET
APT 2
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C85272
FRIENDS OF S. KEN JONES
Tanya Orr, Treasurer
770 OLD KENSICO ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C07239
FRIENDS OF S. LONDON REYES
Laura Reyes, Treasurer
28 RIDGE ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10705

C83081
FRIENDS OF S.J. JUNG
S.J. Jung, Treasurer
31-32 UNION ST. #5E
FLUSHING, NY 11354

A21588
FRIENDS OF SABINE FRENCH
Oster Bryan, Treasurer
221-45 114TH ROAD
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C46660
FRIENDS OF SAL EJAZ
Sheeba Jafri, Treasurer
1237 PEAPOND ROAD
NORTH BELLMORE, NY 11710

C01226
FRIENDS OF SALADIN
Misty Jones, Treasurer
1766 WELCH AVE. UPPER
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

C08928
FRIENDS OF SAM CASELLA
Debra Casella, Treasurer
4044 WOOLHOUSE ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C04142
FRIENDS OF SAM FEIN
Ryan Banagan, Treasurer
84 WILLETT ST. APT# 1C
ALBANY, NY 12210

C41515
FRIENDS OF SAM FRUSCIONE
Michael Parenti, Treasurer
2462 FOREST AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C33540
FRIENDS OF SAM LOMANDO
Sam Lomando Iii, Treasurer
942 JOHNSON AVE
ANGOLA, NY 14006

A21150
FRIENDS OF SAM PIERRE
Jerry Noel, Treasurer
9420 90TH AVENUE APT# 1
WOODHAVEN, NY 11421

C20707
FRIENDS OF SAM TERESI
James Olson, Treasurer
106 ARCADE AVENUE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701-7706

C84822
FRIENDS OF SAMANTHA COLOSIMO TESTA
Cynthia Testa, Treasurer
1816 BLANONA ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C04418
FRIENDS OF SAMANTHA MILLER-HERRERA
Celeste Rossetti, Treasurer
2146 ROSA ROAD APT# 1
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A87661
FRIENDS OF SAMUEL J. GONZALEZ
Ageda Gonzalez, Treasurer
160 NEWMAN STREET
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C22847
FRIENDS OF SANDRA DEPERNO
Rachel Deperno-Gage, Treasurer
402 THIRD AVE EXT.
FRANKFORT, NY 13340

C84307
FRIENDS OF SANDRA DOORLEY
Thomas Costa, Treasurer
39 STATE STREET SUITE 110
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C20725
FRIENDS OF SANDY BAKER
Mark Baker, Treasurer
20 SUNSET TERRACE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C84055
FRIENDS OF SANDY FRANKEL
Michael Phillips, Treasurer
105 BRANCHWOOD LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C84820
FRIENDS OF SANDY GORDON
Peter Vance, Treasurer
17 MARE LN EXT.
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C05680
FRIENDS OF SANDY WASHBURN
Betty Fanelli, Treasurer
77 NARDONE RD.
SALT POINT, NY 12578

C05975
FRIENDS OF SARA MCGINTY
Maegan Rezk, Treasurer
50 LINDERMAN AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A21253
FRIENDS OF SARA NICCOLI
Patricia Mallinson, Treasurer
633 INDIAN ROAD
FORT PLAIN, NY 13339

C84072
FRIENDS OF SARAH ANKER
Kathryn Goodwin, Treasurer
PO BOX 202
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C07724
FRIENDS OF SARAH BRANNEN
Daniel Lackaye, Treasurer
55 FERRIS LN
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05240
FRIENDS OF SARAH IMBODEN
Jonathan Imboden, Treasurer
37 COLONIAL DRIVE
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C08628
FRIENDS OF SASHA DIMARIA
Pamela Mauro, Treasurer
536 RONDO LANE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

A21938
FRIENDS OF SASHA POLITICAL COMMITTEE
Cristhian Campana, Treasurer
20 MONSIGNOR LINGS LANE
YONKERS, NY 10701

A38001
FRIENDS OF SAUL FARBER
Alex Kornreich, Treasurer
200 W. 54TH ST. 2J
NEW YORK, NY 10019-5504

A21129
FRIENDS OF SCHERIE MURRAY
Javalin Sybliss, Treasurer
219-29 132ND ROAD 2 FL
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C05446
FRIENDS OF SCOTT ADAIR
Scott Adair, Treasurer
338 BENNINGTON HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C87317
FRIENDS OF SCOTT BAKER
Lucille Baker, Treasurer
25 COLPITTS DR.
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C08609
FRIENDS OF SCOTT BENDETT
Tanya Beers, Treasurer
122 OLD ROUTE 82
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06719
FRIENDS OF SCOTT GINETT
Martin Murphy, Treasurer
119 TREMONT CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C01537
FRIENDS OF SCOTT H. SILLER
Jonathan Fielding, Treasurer
38 SOUTH BAYLES AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C84659
FRIENDS OF SCOTT HOROWITZ
Pamela Horowitz, Treasurer
10 SANDPIPER LN.
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C79497
FRIENDS OF SCOTT KIEDROWSKI
Lawrence Jasinski, Treasurer
897 FAIRMONT AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C85082
FRIENDS OF SCOTT MANDEL
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C04683
FRIENDS OF SCOTT MANLEY
Scott Manley, Treasurer
4 KENTUCKY DR
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C29021
FRIENDS OF SCOTT MCNAMARA
Joann Lagatta Gardner, Treasurer
127 TUSCAN WAY
LEE CENTER, NY 13363

C84799
FRIENDS OF SCOTT SAMUELSON (FOSS)
Edward Dudek, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 312
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C08834
FRIENDS OF SCOTT SNIDE
Melissa Kermani, Treasurer
5 DALTON CT
DELMAR, NY 12054

C34967
FRIENDS OF SCOTT SUTTON
Sharon Pelosi, Treasurer
141 NORTH BROAD ST.
NORWICH, NY 13815

C20317
FRIENDS OF SCOTT VANDERHOEF
Sean Mathews, Treasurer
18 NEW HEMPSTEAD ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

A70955
FRIENDS OF SEAN COONEY
Michael Pacifico, Treasurer
347 STARIN AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A83082
FRIENDS OF SEAN HANNA
Thomas Hanna, Treasurer
7 WINDHAM HILL
MENDON, NY 14506

C88224
FRIENDS OF SEAN K. HENRY 2013 (SEAN 2013)
Sean Henry, Treasurer
659 ASHFORD ST #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C83875
FRIENDS OF SEAN MICHAEL DELEHANTY
Joseph Dioguardi, Jr., Treasurer
70 LINDEN OAKS, FLOOR 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C49515
FRIENDS OF SEAN WALTER
Carol Sclafani, Treasurer
209 NORTHSIDE RD.
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

A87335
FRIENDS OF SEAN WRIGHT
John Seminerio, Treasurer
115 ANN STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A06320
FRIENDS OF SENATOR BRESLIN
Daniel Hornick, Treasurer
PO BOX 144
CLARKSVILLE, NY 12041

A28503
FRIENDS OF SENATOR EFRAIN GONZALEZ JR.
Ricardo Santiago, Treasurer
POST N PARCEL
1780 GRAND CONCOURSE #138
BRONX, NY 10457

A11714
FRIENDS OF SENATOR GONZALEZ
Amelia Class, Treasurer
979 BALLTOWN RD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

A84117
FRIENDS OF SENATOR JACK MARTINS
Nunzio Grella, Treasurer
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

A43800
FRIENDS OF SENATOR LIBOUS COMMITTEE (2010)
Robert Nielsen, Jr., Treasurer
4 CLIFTON AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A12522
FRIENDS OF SENATOR MONTGOMERY
Irene Van Slyke, Treasurer
206 BERGEN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

A00475
FRIENDS OF SENATOR SEWARD
Mira Djurdjevich, Treasurer
2058 ST HIGHWAY 205
MT. VISION, NY 13810

C88227
FRIENDS OF SERGIO
Patrick Welch, Treasurer
73 TREEBROOKE CT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C07385
FRIENDS OF SERGIO
Michael Haynie, Treasurer
219 PARK AVENUE 2 FL
ALBANY, NY 12202

C00048
FRIENDS OF SETH FREACH
Seth Freach, Treasurer
7 MILANO CT
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

A05266
FRIENDS OF SEYMOUR LACHMAN
Ben Akselrod, Treasurer
1207 AVENUE N
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C00701
FRIENDS OF SHAKER NELANUTHALA
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, STE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08356
FRIENDS OF SHANI BECHHOFER
Elimelech Bechhofer, Treasurer
1820 AVENUE N APT# 5D
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C05430
FRIENDS OF SHANNETTE GRAY 2017
Venice Cross, Treasurer
PO BOX 1684
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C31800
FRIENDS OF SHANNON L. SCOTT
Gregory Hyde, Treasurer
14 FRENCH ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

C04127
FRIENDS OF SHARI GILL
David Gill, Treasurer
24 CORINE DR
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C06886
FRIENDS OF SHARI R. GORDON
David Berman, Treasurer
747 B HERITAGE HILLS
SOMERS, NY 10589

C19740
FRIENDS OF SHARON EXLEY
Susan Tesar, Treasurer
8 MAIDEN LANE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07006
FRIENDS OF SHARON FARLEY SCHIERA
Roger Schiera, Treasurer
22 MALLARD COVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C08308
FRIENDS OF SHARON STUART
Timothy Stuart, Treasurer
778 FLETCHER ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C08599
FRIENDS OF SHAUNA COLLINS
Susan Bartle, Treasurer
41 SOUTH PINE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

A21738
FRIENDS OF SHAWN CULLINANE
Frank Seibert, Treasurer
PO BOX 820
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C06965
FRIENDS OF SHAWN DUNWOODY
Suzanne Mayer, Treasurer
121 UNIVERSITY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14605

C07365
FRIENDS OF SHAWN LAVIN
Michael Szukala, Treasurer
150 STUEWE RD.
GETZVILLE, NY 14068

C31670
FRIENDS OF SHAWN MORSE
Ralph Signoracci, Treasurer
34 KOSCIUSKO AVE
COHOES, NY 12047

C03173
FRIENDS OF SHAWN ROGAN
Marianne Burdick, Treasurer
215 MCMANUS RD. S.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C07003
FRIENDS OF SHAWN SMITH
Shawn Smith, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 162
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C07129
FRIENDS OF SHAWNA
James Thomas, Treasurer
PO BOX 4392
ITHACA, NY 14852-4392

C84345
FRIENDS OF SHAYNE GALLO
Daniel Quesnell, Treasurer
105 TUBBY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C82823
FRIENDS OF SHEILA MARCOTTE
Mary Ecklond, Treasurer
277 MARBLEDALE ROAD
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C32127
FRIENDS OF SHEILA MEEGAN
Michael Meegan, Treasurer
3 CATHEDRAL COURT
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

A86457
FRIENDS OF SHELLEY MAYER
Lee Smith, Treasurer
PO BOX 111
YONKERS, NY 10710

A19966
FRIENDS OF SHEMENE M. MINTER
Dora Scott, Treasurer
177 VAN BUREN STREET APT #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C08510
FRIENDS OF SHERI L. LAGRECO
Thomas Theall, Treasurer
546 S. JAY ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C49207
FRIENDS OF SHIRLEY COVERDALE
Linda Hobson, Treasurer
161 HORTON AVENUE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C05238
FRIENDS OF SHMUEL TRESS
Mona Montal, Treasurer
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C02628
FRIENDS OF SIELA BYNOE
Traci Caines, Treasurer
170 NEW YORK AVENUE
WESTBURY, NY 11590

A06359
FRIENDS OF SILVER
Jessica Loeser, Treasurer
778 WEST 231ST ST.
BRONX, NY 10463

C08148
FRIENDS OF SIMMONS FOR MAYOR
Dorethea Franklin, Treasurer
90 CLOVERDALE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C00576
FRIENDS OF SMITHIES NEW YORK
Abiodun (Abbey) Laurel-Smith, Treasurer
37 EAST 28TH STREET SUITE 201
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C07369
FRIENDS OF SMITHIES NEW YORK - FOSNY
Abbey Laurel-Smith, Treasurer
37 EAST 28TH STREET APT# 201
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A82985
FRIENDS OF SOLEIL (TEAM SOLEIL)
Israel Velazquez, Treasurer
185 ST. MARKS PLACE, #9E
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

C07209
FRIENDS OF SPARROW TOBIN
Marie Tobin, Treasurer
29 WASHINGTON STREET
MIDLETOWN, NY 10940

A21653
FRIENDS OF SPENCER RUMSEY
Jane Gudaitis, Treasurer
33 HORSESHOE DRIVE
NORTHPORT, NY 11768

A35640
FRIENDS OF SQUADRON
Anne Strickland Squadron, Treasurer
219 WEST 81ST STREET, APT. 8D
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C00891
FRIENDS OF STANLEY J. GLINKA
Marie Glinka, Treasurer
94 WALDEN CT.
EAST MORICHES, NY 11940-1808

C03052
FRIENDS OF STANZIONE
Patricia Lasher, Treasurer
292 BALD HILL RD NORTH
ROUND TOP, NY 12473

C08447
FRIENDS OF STEFANIE A. HEATH
Nicole Heath, Treasurer
219 WILLEY RD
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C52238
FRIENDS OF STEPHANIE HAUSNER
Mark Hausner, Treasurer
3 FROST COURT
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C04543
FRIENDS OF STEPHANIE VISCELLI-CICCI
Donna Pekola, Treasurer
7228 COLEMAN MILLS RD.
ROME, NY 13440

A45395
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN CORRYN
Lynellen Odonnell, Treasurer
129 BROXBOURNE DR.
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C87351
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN FLAGG
Jody Flagg, Treasurer
51 FLAGG RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C27364
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN HERZ
Lillian Dibble, Treasurer
71 RANDALL ROAD #2
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C37323
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN LEVIN
Matthew Trapasso, Treasurer
218 SCHAEFER ST. #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C07489
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN MARESCA
Deborah Jaworowski, Treasurer
3205 FILLMORE AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C00391
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN PIERSON
Stephanie Adams, Treasurer
417 OCEAN AVE
APT 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C08315
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN RUTH
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN ST.
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C44735
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN S. JONES
John Concepcion, Treasurer
171-05 108 AVE
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C05949
FRIENDS OF STEVE ALFASI
John Murtagh, Treasurer
223 PARKVIEW AVE.
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C24923
FRIENDS OF STEVE BELLONE
Robert Stricoff, Treasurer
4309 OAK BEACH
OAK BEACH, NY 11702

C04414
FRIENDS OF STEVE BREW
Margaret Brew, Treasurer
492 BANGS RD.
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C04709
FRIENDS OF STEVE BRODERICK
Sheila Broderick, Treasurer
600 MOHAWK ST.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C07127
FRIENDS OF STEVE CICHON
Angela Keppel, Treasurer
391 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 714
BUFFALO, NY 14203

C19711
FRIENDS OF STEVE COHN
Richard Goldberg, Treasurer
GOLDBERG + COHN LLP
16 COURT ST. APT# 2304
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C85262
FRIENDS OF STEVE DANGELO
Jeanne Hinrichs, Treasurer
3 ROSEHILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

C07774
FRIENDS OF STEVE DUNN
Stephen Dunn, Treasurer
213 ROBINSON ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C20143
FRIENDS OF STEVE ECKEL
Richard Eckel, Treasurer
4 STUYVESANT COURT
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A02906
FRIENDS OF STEVE ENGLEBRIGHT
Maria Hoffman, Treasurer
146 MAIN STREET
SETAUKET, NY 11733

A19362
FRIENDS OF STEVE HAWLEY
Kevin Andrews, Treasurer
7768 OAKTA TRAIL
LEROY, NY 14482

A72575
FRIENDS OF STEVE KATZ FOR ASSEMBLYMAN
Nanci Kalbfell, Treasurer
674 ROUTE 311
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C57695
FRIENDS OF STEVE KEBLISH
Stephen Keblish Jr, Treasurer
17 SUNNYSIDE DRIVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C22858
FRIENDS OF STEVE MALFITANO
Stephen Malfitano, Treasurer
216 UNION AVE
HARRISON, NY 10528

A19769
FRIENDS OF STEVE MEYER
Fanny Meyer, Treasurer
209 DEER RUN ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C04012
FRIENDS OF STEVE NAPIER
Jeremy Sherman, Treasurer
106 HARVARD STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C07519
FRIENDS OF STEVE NATOLI
Kim Natoli, Treasurer
12 TILLMAN AVE.
NORWICH, NY 13815

C22774
FRIENDS OF STEVE NEUHAUS
Robert Klein, Treasurer
PO BOX 101
CHESTER, NY 10918

C03739
FRIENDS OF STEVE NOBLE
Julie Noble, Treasurer
101 WILSON AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A86962
FRIENDS OF STEVE OTIS
Stephen Meyers, Treasurer
10 ROGER SHERMAN PLACE
RYE, NY 10580

C08001
FRIENDS OF STEVE SIGNORE
Cynthia Signore, Treasurer
1921 BERNICE STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C22640
FRIENDS OF STEVE STERN
Gary Carpenter, Treasurer
29 STONY HILL PATH
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C03821
FRIENDS OF STEVE TRICARICO
Francine Tricarico, Treasurer
1 FROST LANE
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

A21625
FRIENDS OF STEVE WEISSBARD
Kevin Molloy, Treasurer
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C34936
FRIENDS OF STEVE WHITE
Robert Haskins, Treasurer
6281 RT. 9
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C85792
FRIENDS OF STEVEN C. KEMPISTY
Regina Drumm, Treasurer
41 TWINS RD
PENNELLVILLE, NY 13132

A12358
FRIENDS OF STEVEN CYMBROWITZ
Giovanni Merlino, Treasurer
372 WASTENA TERRACE
RIDGEWOOD, NJ 07450

C21565
FRIENDS OF STEVEN J. FLOTTERON
Emanuel Defreitas, Treasurer
30 JERICHO EXECUTIVE PLAZA
SUITE 500W
JERICHO, NY 11753

C03959
FRIENDS OF STEVEN MOGEL
Deena Mogel, Treasurer
20 SUNSET DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C57915
FRIENDS OF STEVEN ROSSETTI
Andrew Levitt, Treasurer
9 MARTIN LANE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804

C34808
FRIENDS OF STUART MELTZER
Stuart Meltzer, Treasurer
32 COURT ST.
SUITE 506
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C33492
FRIENDS OF SUE CRANE
Gail Guido, Treasurer
60 WEST MARKET ST
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C07504
FRIENDS OF SUE MOLLER
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C67475
FRIENDS OF SUE PUTNAM
Patricia Pafundi, Treasurer
BOX 225
GRAFTON, NY 12082

C84904
FRIENDS OF SUE SERINO
Anthony Serino, Treasurer
38 MANSION DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C24726
FRIENDS OF SUNDY SCHERMEYER
George Rehn, Treasurer
16 JOHNS ROAD
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C19775
FRIENDS OF SUPERVISOR JOHN T. AUBERGER
John Auberger, Treasurer
241 DARRINGTON DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C05354
FRIENDS OF SUSAN HARTE
Kulli Kask, Treasurer
PO BOX 315
BETHEL, NY 12720

C34747
FRIENDS OF SUSAN HAYNES
Patricia Pafundi, Treasurer
BOX 225
GRAFTON, NY 12082

C05971
FRIENDS OF SUSAN HOCHBERG
Michael Dillon, Treasurer
PO BOX 6617
NEW YORK, NY 10150

C07288
FRIENDS OF SUSAN J. MALLERY
Steven Winegard, Treasurer
105 PROSPECT STREET
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C58095
FRIENDS OF SUSAN M. SMITH
Brent Wilson, Treasurer
1 HEARTHSTON LANE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10952

C01713
FRIENDS OF SUSAN MILSTEIN
Timothy Melita, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 5745
ALBANY, NY 12205-5745

C07613
FRIENDS OF SUSAN MULLEN KALAFUT
Karen Jensen, Treasurer
7 ANGLERS COURT
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C07530
FRIENDS OF SUSAN RIZZO
Helen Rizzo, Treasurer
204 WHITEHALL RD
ALBANY, NY 12209

C04380
FRIENDS OF SUSAN WATSON
Diane Cashman, Treasurer
36 HIX AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580

C19826
FRIENDS OF SUSAN ZIMET
Steve Auerzach, Treasurer
PO BOX 444
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C28105
FRIENDS OF SUZANNE GORMAN MESSINA
Catherine Aingworth, Treasurer
2307 NEWARK VALLEY-MAINE ROAD
NEWARK VALLEY, NY 13811

C32164
FRIENDS OF SUZANNE HORN COMMITTEE
Suzanne Horn, Treasurer
CEDAR CREST FARM - 1971 RT. 44
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

A21249
FRIENDS OF SUZI
Dawn Andren, Treasurer
92 VISTA TERRACE NORTH
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C87492
FRIENDS OF SWEETON
Judith Hicks, Treasurer
3 CLINTON AVE. EXT.
WARWICK, NY 10990

C04611
FRIENDS OF SYLVIA CABANA
Lawrence Nedelka, Treasurer
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C00432
FRIENDS OF SYLVIA KINARD
Ian Jones, Treasurer
1805 E 92ND ST, 1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C08494
FRIENDS OF SYLVIA SANTIAGO
Kelly Allegra, Treasurer
2819 CHERRY TREE WAY
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C31902
FRIENDS OF SYMRA BRANDON
Sandra Nichols, Treasurer
284 WOODWORTH AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C03999
FRIENDS OF TAMARA OTREMBA HARBOLD
Darren Harbold, Treasurer
5328 BRIERCLIFF DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A19698
FRIENDS OF TAMIKA MAPP (FOTM)
Monisha Mapp, Treasurer
342 E. 119TH ST., APT. 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

A20016
FRIENDS OF TAMMIE WILLIAMS
Tammie Williams, Treasurer
2279 LUDLAM AVENUE
ELMONT, NY 11003

C04690
FRIENDS OF TAMMIE WILLIAMS
Melissa Barnes, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 30285
ELMONT, NY 11003

C08333
FRIENDS OF TAMMY S. ROBBINS
Margaret May, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 190
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C04059
FRIENDS OF TANYA CONLEY
Thomas Conley, Treasurer
760 GARNSEY ROAD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C07831
FRIENDS OF TARA N GASTON
Edward Abraham, Treasurer
264 CHURCH STREET
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C47957
FRIENDS OF TED CASEY
Colin Casey, Treasurer
4889 CLIFTON PKWY
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C21572
FRIENDS OF TED DONNER
Kathleen Donner, Treasurer
7923 TRANSIT ROAD
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C57275
FRIENDS OF TED MORTON
Ross Kostecky, Treasurer
584 ST. LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C07617
FRIENDS OF TENKE FOR MAYOR
Karen Tenke, Treasurer
23 STILLMAN ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C85047
FRIENDS OF TERENCE GUERRIERE
Terrence Conroy, Treasurer
29 BENEDICT AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

A21226
FRIENDS OF TERENCE PARK
Jung Lee, Treasurer
166-03 20TH AVENUE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C23851
FRIENDS OF TERESA MAZLOOM WOJNAS
James Salamy, Treasurer
469 ROSECLAIR DR.
UTICA, NY 13502

C85887
FRIENDS OF TERI RENNIA
Jeffery Rennia, Treasurer
5 CHAPIN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C01491
FRIENDS OF TERRENCE WARD
Vincent Franconere, Treasurer
30 FAIRWAY CT
ALBANY, NY 12208

C05026
FRIENDS OF TERRI L. CUDE
Raymond Cline, Treasurer
505 LAGUARDIA PLACE APT# 26A
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C33420
FRIENDS OF TERRY BERNARDO
Leonard Bernardo, Treasurer
80 BOODLE HOLE ROAD
ACCORD, NY 12404

C08091
FRIENDS OF TERRY CUDDY
Toni Giannettino, Treasurer
10 ALDEN AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A84292
FRIENDS OF TERRY GIPSON
Michelle Donner, Treasurer
84 E. MARKET ST
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C08696
FRIENDS OF TERRY HOUCK
Terry Houck, Treasurer
PO BOX 251
GREENFIELD PARK, NY 12435

C86189
FRIENDS OF TERRY MCCRACKEN
Frank Fialkiewicz Ii, Treasurer
188 MARRANO DRIVE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C51154
FRIENDS OF TERRY WILBUR
Georgiana Mansfield, Treasurer
87 DOWNEY DR.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C06994
FRIENDS OF THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH RUBINO
Colleen Griffin, Treasurer
206 N. CAROLINE ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C00961
FRIENDS OF THE GREECE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michelle Marini, Treasurer
232 TORREY DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C06945
FRIENDS OF THE HONORABLE KARA A. BUSCAGLIA
Tina Hawthorne-Paulsen, Treasurer
308 NORTH AVENUE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C08540
FRIENDS OF THE IRONDEQUOIT TEAM
Christopher Burns, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 92207
ROCHESTER, NY 14692

C84197
FRIENDS OF THE SLEEPY HOLLOW DEMOCRATS
Janet Gandolfo, Treasurer
174 WEBBER AVE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C19588
FRIENDS OF THE TOWN OF HAVERSTRAW DEMOCRATIC CANDIDATES
Howard Phillips, Jr., Treasurer
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C23682
FRIENDS OF THE TOWN TRUSTEES
Steven Boerner, Treasurer
420 MONTAUK HWY APT. B
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C08156
FRIENDS OF THEA DOMBROWSKI-FRY
George Rehn, Treasurer
286 MAIN STREET
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C03183
FRIENDS OF THEODORE "CHIP" CAYER
Debra Lindsay, Treasurer
14 RED COACH DRIVE
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C00083
FRIENDS OF THEOTOKATOS
Efthimios Theotokatos, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 509
YONKERS, NY 10710

C48755
FRIENDS OF THERESA K. QUIGLEY
Hugh Quigley, Treasurer
78 SWAMP ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C32615
FRIENDS OF THERESA KIERNAN
Ann Lawall, Treasurer
5 SEVEN PONDS RD.
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C20993
FRIENDS OF THOM KLEINER
Kuruvilla Cherian, Treasurer
163 E. CENTRAL AVE.
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C46698
FRIENDS OF THOMAS F. DIVINY
Daniel Sullivan, Treasurer
113 GILBERT AVENUE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C00798
FRIENDS OF THOMAS LOPEZ-PIERRE
Thomas Lopez-Pierre, Treasurer
927 COLUMBUS AVE #5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05200
FRIENDS OF THOMAS M. HURLEY (FOTH)
Dawn Blackburn, Treasurer
285 CLINTON CORNERS RD.
CLINTON, NY 12514

C35543
FRIENDS OF THOMAS NINAN
Thomas Ninan, Treasurer
17A DEERWOOD DRIVE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C03710
FRIENDS OF TIM BURTIS
Nicole Walsh, Treasurer
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C03905
FRIENDS OF TIM DUNN
Elizabeth Sweeney, Treasurer
51 PARSALIN CT.
LATHAM, NY 12110

C00903
FRIENDS OF TIM HOLLER
Gerald Seward, Treasurer
5 SPICEWOOD LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C21946
FRIENDS OF TIM HOWARD
Linda Pawenski, Treasurer
7 SOLDIER WOOD CIRCLE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C04335
FRIENDS OF TIM HUBBARD
Erik Howard, Treasurer
PO BOX 363
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

C22544
FRIENDS OF TIM IDONI
Arnold Glick, Treasurer
109 DAISY FARMS DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C30192
FRIENDS OF TIM JULIAN
Wayne Brooks, Treasurer
1 HOPPER ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C87535
FRIENDS OF TIM MEYERS
Joan Meyers, Treasurer
305 MCNAUGHTON AVE.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C25379
FRIENDS OF TIM NICHOLS
Marlis Bouchard-Nichols, Treasurer
6 CRYSTAL LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C03294
FRIENDS OF TIM TENKE FOR JUDGE
Karen Tenke, Treasurer
22 PHILLIPS ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C08271
FRIENDS OF TIM TOTH
Camille Toth, Treasurer
42 RIVERVIEW AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04964
FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY LANE (FOTL)
Mary Mclean, Treasurer
7 PAUL HOLLY DR.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C07265
FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY MCMAHON
Julia Harrod, Treasurer
500 WALNUT ST.
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C03881
FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY RUDD
Timothy Rudd, Treasurer
235 GLENWOOD AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C30962
FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY WROBLEWSKI
Randal Gurney, Treasurer
20 LISA ANN
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C08774
FRIENDS OF TINA BLOOM
Gary Castine, Treasurer
1904 STABLEGATE DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C04567
FRIENDS OF TINA FISCHER
Christina Fischer, Treasurer
415 HIGHRIDGE COURT
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05663
FRIENDS OF TINA MERANDO
Jean Brady, Treasurer
9 FENICHEL RD.
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C84267
FRIENDS OF TOBY SHELLEY
Nancy Maffei, Treasurer
6712 POTTERY ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

A11577
FRIENDS OF TOBY STAVISKY
Dianne Sandler, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1547, LINDEN HILL STATION
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C08946
FRIENDS OF TODD DALLEVA
Angela Dalleva, Treasurer
27 CAYUGA COIURT
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C03696
FRIENDS OF TODD POTTER
Debra Potter, Treasurer
171 WILLOWGROVE SOUTH
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C85330
FRIENDS OF TODD TANCREDI
Angelo Belmonte Jr., Treasurer
29 OAKWOOD BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C38050
FRIENDS OF TOM AUGOSTINI
Dolores Augostini, Treasurer
476 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C20530
FRIENDS OF TOM BARRAGA
Thomas Barraga, Treasurer
18 HIGHLAND AVENUE
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C31271
FRIENDS OF TOM BEST
Linda Rogers, Treasurer
3961 MONROE AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C08969
FRIENDS OF TOM CARTY
Robina Ward, Treasurer
PO BOX 125
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C36640
FRIENDS OF TOM CILMI
Karen Ruby, Treasurer
16 PLUM PLACE
ISLIP, NY 11751

C85112
FRIENDS OF TOM CONSTANTINE
M Landry, Treasurer
PO BOX 92
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

A20123
FRIENDS OF TOM CROCI
John Maloney, Treasurer
271 PLYMOUTH AVENUE
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

A77675
FRIENDS OF TOM DEVANEY
Michael Safier, Treasurer

466 SAGAMORE AVE
WILLISTON, NY 11596

C06955
FRIENDS OF TOM DONNELLY
Matthew Jennings, Treasurer
1461 LAKELAND AVE. STE. 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C88246
FRIENDS OF TOM DOUGHERTY
Peter Dougherty, Treasurer
3523 PEBBLE BEACH RD
LAKEVILLE, NY 14480-9708

C04331
FRIENDS OF TOM DRUMM
Adam Clawson, Treasurer
76 WEST ALBANY STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C08003
FRIENDS OF TOM DUSZKIEWICZ FOR HAMBURG TOWN JUDGE
Ann Duszkiewicz, Treasurer
5947 SHAMROCK COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C84349
FRIENDS OF TOM GILLEN
Roxanna Gillen, Treasurer
60 VARICK ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C88080
FRIENDS OF TOM GRANT
Eileen Grant, Treasurer
23 CELESTE DRIVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C07820
FRIENDS OF TOM HAND
Kurt Lettal, Treasurer
348 N. WYOMING AVE.
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07676
FRIENDS OF TOM HOEY
Paul Miller, Treasurer
115 AVON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C07255
FRIENDS OF TOM JONES
Steven Overbeck, Treasurer
629 BRIGHTON ROAD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C06673
FRIENDS OF TOM LOHMANN
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C35589
FRIENDS OF TOM MAZUR
David Pfaff, Treasurer
11 DEERHURST PK BLVD
KENMORE, NY 14217

C22421
FRIENDS OF TOM MC CARTHY
Ann Aboulafia, Cpa, Treasurer
317 MIDDLE COUNTRY RD., STE. 3
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C08927
FRIENDS OF TOM MCGARRY
Matthew Mcgarry, Treasurer
2798 BALLTOWN RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A22660
FRIENDS OF TOM MCKEVITT
Matthew Cozelino, Treasurer
2252 FIFTH STREET
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C34773
FRIENDS OF TOM MORR
Eileen Morr, Treasurer
6 HILLAIRE PL.
NANUET, NY 10954

C28702
FRIENDS OF TOM MURATORE
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07063
FRIENDS OF TOM MURPHY
Lloyd Green, Treasurer
407 ORIENTA AVENUE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C08076
FRIENDS OF TOM NEWMAN
Jennifer Newman, Treasurer
170 TOMAHAWK ST.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

A18398
FRIENDS OF TOM O'MARA
Stephen Eckler, Treasurer
15 CLUBHOUSE DRIVE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C60695
FRIENDS OF TOM POWERS
Carole Powers, Treasurer
247 EATONVILLE RD.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C19771
FRIENDS OF TOM ROACH
Richard Payne, Treasurer
20 N. BROADWAY APT# M161
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C20822
FRIENDS OF TOM SUOZZI
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TPK - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C21737
FRIENDS OF TOM WIK
Mary Wik, Treasurer
490 SPRUCEWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C30508
FRIENDS OF TOM ZUGIBE
Theresa Mandracchia, Treasurer
2 HERITAGE CT
WARWICK, NY 10990

C05049
FRIENDS OF TOMMASONE
Christopher Dicocco, Treasurer
2268 GHENTS RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C04719
FRIENDS OF TOMMY REESE
Jacqueline Duderwick, Treasurer
51 CRYSTAL LANE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C86791
FRIENDS OF TOMMY TORRES
Samuel Rodriguez, Treasurer
401 MORGAN AVE 5 E
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C84089
FRIENDS OF TONEY L. EARL, SR
Idette Earl, Treasurer
37 WILLIAMS AVENUE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08693
FRIENDS OF TONY DESMOND
Rhonda Downs, Treasurer
263 COLE HOLLOW ROAD
WEST FULTON, NY 12194

C04841
FRIENDS OF TONY JASENSKI 2015
Kevin Fox, Treasurer
819 UNION STREET APT# 3
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C84886
FRIENDS OF TONY MICCICHE
Robert Zerby, Treasurer
412 BENTON ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C07848
FRIENDS OF TONY NEDDO
Jacob Navarra, Treasurer
22416 RIDGEVIEW ROAD
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C35789
FRIENDS OF TONY NEMI
Robert Nemi, Treasurer
7038 NORTHVIEW DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A36384
FRIENDS OF TONY NUNZIATO
Anthony Nunziato Jr., Treasurer
56-04 REMSEN PLACE
MASPETH, NY 11378

A21787
FRIENDS OF TONY NUNZIATO 2016
Michael Watson, Treasurer
52-21 65TH PL APT# 6-L
MASPETH, NY 11378

A19542
FRIENDS OF TONY PALUMBO
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C29761
FRIENDS OF TONY PICENTE
Charles Schoff, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442-4460

C04122
FRIENDS OF TONY PROIETTI
Kathy Proietti, Treasurer
24 CHIMAYO RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C38527
FRIENDS OF TONY SAYEGH
James Quinn, Treasurer
710 W. 232ND STREET
BRONX, NY 10463

A13417
FRIENDS OF TONY SAYEGH
Jim Quinn, Treasurer
710 W. 232ND STREET
BRONX, NY 10463

C05318
FRIENDS OF TORRANCE HARVEY
Jeffrey Rodriguez, Treasurer
178 PROSPECT STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C00014
FRIENDS OF TORRES (FORT 2013 = FRIENDS OF RITCHIE TORRES 2013)
Marjorie Velazquez, Treasurer
PO BOX 670192
BRONX, NY 10467

C08983
FRIENDS OF TOULON
Matthew Jennings, Treasurer
1461 LAKELAND AVE., SUITE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C04050
FRIENDS OF TOVA PLAUT
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08075
FRIENDS OF TRACEY BARTELS
Stephen Weir, Treasurer
18 SECOND ST. UNIT 1
GARDINER, NY 12525

C05428
FRIENDS OF TRACEY REX
Jacqueline Rex, Treasurer
3 ANTWERP DR., #4
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C08129
FRIENDS OF TRACY CATAPANO-FOX
Augustus Agate, Treasurer
160-03 84TH STREET
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414

C04153
FRIENDS OF TRACY DIFLORIO
Karen Dunning, Treasurer
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A21440
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS BOURGEOIS
Richard Schroeder, Treasurer
160 DELAWARE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C03190
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS DANN
Robert Knowlton, Treasurer
PO BOX 699
HARRISVILLE, NY 13648

C85229
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS DIEZ
Brad Taylor, Treasurer
467 CHERRY LANE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C34630
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS STEVENS
Tara Stevens, Treasurer
PO BOX 214
KNOX, NY 12107

C00707
FRIENDS OF TRICIA DUNNE
Valerie Dipasquale, Treasurer
19 KAYMAR DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

C21740
FRIENDS OF TROY
Quinton Van Wynen, Treasurer
21 ERIC DRIVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

A21951
FRIENDS OF TROY LEGISLATORS (FTL)
Antoinette Hueber, Treasurer
22 WESTOVER RD
TROY, NY 12180

C06540
FRIENDS OF TROY OUTLAW
Dominique Smiley, Treasurer
34 METROPOLITAN OVAL APT# 10A
BRONX, NY 10462

C05086
FRIENDS OF U. WINGO
Veola Wingo-Brooks, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1392
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C07780
FRIENDS OF URSULA BABINO
Christine Imrie, Treasurer
PO BOX 103
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C07668
FRIENDS OF VAL FOR YATES
Janet Barrett, Treasurer
3382 ESPERANZA ROAD
KEUKA PARK, NY 14478

C87559
FRIENDS OF VALERIE ALEXANDER
James Polk, Treasurer
117-14 UNION TPKE CE2
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C00893
FRIENDS OF VALERIE M. CARTRIGHT
Kathryn Goodwin, Treasurer
1 AUTUMN DR.
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C07120
FRIENDS OF VANESSA GLUSHEFSKI
Jennifer Bednasz, Treasurer
PO BOX 272
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C06421
FRIENDS OF VANESSA L. GIBSON
Marjorie Velazquez, Treasurer
3707 E TREMONT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465

C20918
FRIENDS OF VAUGHN TONEY
Ray Trotman, Treasurer
111-36 200TH STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11412

C83209
FRIENDS OF VELAZQUEZ
Israel Velazquez, Treasurer
600 WEST 133RD STREET, #2L
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C01698
FRIENDS OF VERONICA MCMILLAN (FOVM)
Jennifer Hemingway, Treasurer
9 PRESIDENT COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C35289
FRIENDS OF VICKI DOYLE
Victoria Doyle, Treasurer
320 S. AMENIA RD
WASSAIC, NY 12592

C04017
FRIENDS OF VICKIE L. DANKOWSKI
Carolyn Vario, Treasurer
9 HEDGE LANE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A19528
FRIENDS OF VICTOR PICHARDO
Meghan Lynch, Treasurer
700 COLUMBUS AVE, #2A
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06939
FRIENDS OF VICTOR R. ORTIZ
Victor Ortiz, Treasurer
57 PENNFIELD CAMP APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465

C87936
FRIENDS OF VICTORIA GEARITY
Benjamin Zebelman, Treasurer
53 HAVELL STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C08055
FRIENDS OF VICTORIA PLOTSKY
Leslie Mcgregor-Siegard, Treasurer
11 BENNETT HILL RD
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C87894
FRIENDS OF VICTORIA ZACH
John Zach, Treasurer
10817 DARIEN RD
HOLLAND, NY 14080

C03335
FRIENDS OF VILAIR FONVIL
Zach Clerina, Treasurer
109 LAKEVIEW VILLAGE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C34354
FRIENDS OF VILLAGE DEMOCRATS
Jay Hood, Jr., Treasurer
21 HARBOR POINTE DR
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C08980
FRIENDS OF VILLNAVE
Patricia Neuman, Treasurer
5546 VENETO DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C04919
FRIENDS OF VINCE FINIZIA
Stephen Diffley, Treasurer
5 STEVENS PLACE
CHESTER, NY 10918

C05275
FRIENDS OF VINCE PERRY
Timothy Peterson, Treasurer
15 ROBIN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C03829
FRIENDS OF VINCE RIGGI
Kathryn Mccary, Treasurer
1316 POPLAR STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C03506
FRIENDS OF VINCE TYER
Richard Windram, Treasurer
67 SOUTH NAURAUSHAUN
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C23082
FRIENDS OF VINCENT DEMARCO
Natalie Krous, Treasurer
446 PACING WAY
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C32007
FRIENDS OF VINCENT ESPOSITO
Sheila Fleischauer, Treasurer
110 PORT VIEW CIR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C42775
FRIENDS OF VINCENT PULEO
Bartolo Dalli, Treasurer
6 SHETLAND LANE
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C01783
FRIENDS OF VINNIE VESCE
Paul Crumb, Treasurer
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C27910
FRIENDS OF VIRGINIA F. STERN
Frances Myers, Treasurer
1219 DUELL RD
STANFORDVILLE, NY 12581

C84293
FRIENDS OF VIRGINIA PEREZ
Dayana Gomez, Treasurer
PO BOX 8195
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C32495
FRIENDS OF VISHNU PATEL
Dipika Patel, Treasurer
2289 WILLOWAY ST
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

A00266
FRIENDS OF VITO LOPEZ
Christiana Fisher, Treasurer
1436 WATERS EDGE DRIVE
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C03940
FRIENDS OF VIVIAN CYNDI MCKENZIE
Linda Wildman, Treasurer
3403 VILLA AT THE WOODS
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A01785
FRIENDS OF VIVIAN E. COOK
Jill Wright, Treasurer
LAGUARDIA HOSPITAL
102-01 66TH ROAD
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375-

C00207
FRIENDS OF VIVIAN KORNEGAY
Assie Bishop, Treasurer
401 ONTARIO STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C68295
FRIENDS OF VIVIANA RUSSELL
E. Murray, Treasurer
15 MILBROOK DRIVE
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C08655
FRIENDS OF WALAA MAHAREM-HORAN
Sara Miller, Treasurer
6153 STATE ROUTE 79
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C03331
FRIENDS OF WALTER LONG
Joshua Price, Treasurer
9 OLGA LANE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C38502
FRIENDS OF WALTER T. MOSLEY
Fredericka Fisher, Treasurer
309 LAFAYETTE AVE., APT 1E
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C01244
FRIENDS OF WALTER WETTJE
Daniel Murphy, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 16
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C03908
FRIENDS OF WANDA WILLINGHAM
Susan Diggs, Treasurer
170 SECOND STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210-1511

C30414
FRIENDS OF WARREN BRINKER
Emanuel Defreitas, Treasurer
30 JERICHO EXECUTIVE PLAZA
SUITE 500W
JERICHO, NY 11753

C82735
FRIENDS OF WARREN COHN
Jennifer James, Treasurer
738 WASHINGTON AV, 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C20219
FRIENDS OF WAYNE BALLARD
James Collins, Treasurer
39 D HERITAGE DRIVE
NEW CITY, NY 10951

C05225
FRIENDS OF WAYNE D'ARCY
Elizabeth Hobart, Treasurer
1296 NY 7
TROY, NY 12180

C00055
FRIENDS OF WAYNE HALL
Michael Norman, Treasurer
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE SUITE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C20773
FRIENDS OF WAYNE ZYRA
Kenneth Moore, Treasurer
18 TIMBER TRAIL
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C86559
FRIENDS OF WELCH
George Welch, Jr, Treasurer
15 SUMMIT AVE
CORNING, NY 14830

A23905
FRIENDS OF WELLINGTON SHARPE 06
Charlayne Williams, Treasurer
1057 FULTON ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C02809
FRIENDS OF WEST HAVERSTRAW DEMOCRATS
Ralph Kirschkel, Treasurer
27 MALONE AVENUE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C84630
FRIENDS OF WHITESELL
Timothy Whitesell, Treasurer
3311 JACKSON ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A13501
FRIENDS OF WILL BARCLAY
Miles Bottrill, Treasurer
BARCLAY DAMON TOWER
125 EAST JEFFERSON STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C08234
FRIENDS OF WILL COLLINS
Lindsay Collins, Treasurer
5913 BEATTIE AVE.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04213
FRIENDS OF WILL TRUITT
Kathryn Truitt, Treasurer
12 WRIGHT AVENUE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

A07213
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM H. SALGADO
Angela Salgado, Treasurer
35-63 83RD STREET, APT. 3F
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C05981
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM A. FAVREAU
James Carlin, Treasurer
8 PLATTSBUGH AVE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C01715
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM AIELLO
Patricia Aiello, Treasurer
725 BISHOP ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760

C04734
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM B. MCCARTHY
Kacie Mccarthy, Treasurer
116 SIMMONS AVENUE
COHOES, NY 12047

C84942
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM E. SWANSON
James Mcgee, Treasurer
75 PAIGE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

A33999
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM F. BOYLAND JR.
Jonathan Gabriel, Treasurer
12 SCHENCK COURT
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C03574
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM GOSLIN
William Goslin, Treasurer
14 SLAARLAND DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C34820
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM H. BEALE
Jessica Deprossino, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 375
HUGHSONVILLE, NY 12537-0375

C02944
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM KELLEY
Karyn Grant-Kelley, Treasurer
805 MURRAY HILL ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850

A87277
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM MCCARTHY
Maureen Mccarthy, Treasurer
29 CATHERINE STREET
DELMAR, NY 12054

C02995
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM MONTI
Thomas Belcastro, Treasurer
5 ELIZABETH DRIVE
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560

C07839
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM MORSE
Latanya Morse, Treasurer
100 ARMSTRONG AVE.
IRONDEQUOIT, NY 14617

C28164
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM NAUGHTON
Michael Naughton, Treasurer
61 CALDWELL STREET
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C80935
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM SPENCER
Linda Guido, Treasurer
9 DUNCAN LANE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C04356
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM TORANZO
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07055
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM VANHELMOND
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C42196
FRIENDS OF WILSON TERRERO
Mariel Batista, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 559
YONKERS, NY 10702

C21539
FRIENDS OF YANCY F. MC ARTHUR
Yancy Mc Arthur, Treasurer
9 FRANKLIN RD.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C03079
FRIENDS OF YANNA M HENRIQUEZ
Meghan Tadio, Treasurer
111 LAWRENCE STREET APT #7C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C22274
FRIENDS OF YASMIN
Azeeza Hurston, Treasurer
P.O. #1683
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C85516
FRIENDS OF YETTA
Leo Glickman, Treasurer
475 ATLANTIC AVE 3RD FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C05015
FRIENDS OF YISROEL EISENBACH
Rachel Eisenbach, Treasurer
114 N. COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C00493
FRIENDS OF YITZY ULLMAN
Mona Montal, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 213
TALLMAN, NY 10982

A82807
FRIENDS OF YMA B. RODRIGUEZ
Vivian Garcilazo, Treasurer
225 EAST 106TH ST. #19B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C08625
FRIENDS OF YONI 44
Moses Gross, Treasurer
1254 E. 35 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C07641
FRIENDS OF YVONNE CLEVELAND (FOYC)
Michelle Brassard, Treasurer
3212 PHILLIP ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A12840
FRIENDS OF ZACH GREENHILL
Keith White, Treasurer
1505 LEXINGTON AVENUE #2C
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C20041
FRIENDS OF ZARUTSKIE
Gary Smith, Treasurer
140 FOREST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C07740
FRIENDS OF ZEFY CHRISTOPOULOS
Michael Bono, Treasurer
63 HENDRICK AVENUE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C32620
FRIENDS TO ELECT ALAN SORENSEN
Alan Sorensen, Treasurer
27 NOTTINGHAM GATE ROAD
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C07261
FRIENDS TO ELECT ANDREW REGENBAUM
Joanne Montalbo, Treasurer
2 PIETERS COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C82936
FRIENDS TO ELECT ANTHONY DICARLO
Patricia Capozza, Treasurer
40 HEATHER DRIVE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

A83091
FRIENDS TO ELECT BRIAN CURRAN
Michael Hawxhurst, Treasurer
115 SHERMAN STREET
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

C05659
FRIENDS TO ELECT BRYAN SEAMANS
Alessandra Seamans, Treasurer
6506 RUSSELL LN
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C02070
FRIENDS TO ELECT CHARLES F. TEIXEIRA
Joanne Teixeira, Treasurer
8205 THIRD AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C34031
FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVE KNAPP
Robert Willard, Treasurer
542 COLT AVENUE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C04248
FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVE TRANE
Lori Trane, Treasurer
762 THE CIRCLE DR.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C30564
FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVID DUNNING
Karen Dunning, Treasurer
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C04151
FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVID WOHLEBEN
Michael Wohleben, Treasurer
4201 WICK RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07380
FRIENDS TO ELECT DEBORAH MAURER
Barbara Mcginnis, Treasurer
3500 STEVENSON COURT
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06260
FRIENDS TO ELECT DEVI MOMOT
Clark Currier, Treasurer
1049 HARDSCRABBLE
CADYVILLE, NY 12918

C24585
FRIENDS TO ELECT DONNA BENSON
Marion Shuback, Treasurer
229 MT. EVE RD.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C86263
FRIENDS TO ELECT EDWARD FAIRBROTHER
Mary Fairbrother, Treasurer
53 PARK TERRACE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C05115
FRIENDS TO ELECT ERIN SULLIVAN TETA
Michael Sullivan, Treasurer
241 5TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C01667
FRIENDS TO ELECT ERIN SULLIVAN-TETA FOR TROY CITY COUNCIL
Melissa Cooper, Treasurer
351 7TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12182

C48462
FRIENDS TO ELECT FRANK D. LOMBARDI
Silvio Balzano, Treasurer
15 CASSE CT
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C02113
FRIENDS TO ELECT FRANK LENNY ZAPKA
Kevin Costello, Treasurer
ALERT SECURITY
71 ALBANY AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08640
FRIENDS TO ELECT GARY STRENKOSKI FOR WHEATFIELD TOWN JUSTICE
Christopher Haick, Treasurer
6987 DEIDRE CT
WHEATFIELD, NY 14304

C42157
FRIENDS TO ELECT GEORGE R. DIXON
Gloria Dixon, Treasurer
22-36 100 STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C36034
FRIENDS TO ELECT GWEN C. JOHNSON
Gwendolyn Johnson, Treasurer
52 MANIITOU AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07631
FRIENDS TO ELECT ILAN GILBERT
Amy Mentrasti, Treasurer
2810 SPRINGHURST ST.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C35671
FRIENDS TO ELECT JEFFREY STONE
David Stone, Treasurer
1717 BARRINGER RD
ILION, NY 13357

C04776
FRIENDS TO ELECT JENNIFER D'ANDREA-TERRERI
Jennifer D'Andrea-Terreri, Treasurer
80 PARK AVENUE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04037
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN "TIGER" ANASTASI
Melissa Kermani, Treasurer
5 DALTON CT.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C49736
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN DALEY
Teresa Mead, Treasurer
172 CHARLES COLMAN BLVD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C08611
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN L. ROSS
Margaret Bourdette, Treasurer
806 MARYVALE DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C85315
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN MATZO
Dorothy Wilson, Treasurer
1 ORCHARD AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C46538
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN SCHAFFER
Kim Chase, Treasurer
413 TORRANCE AVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

A21156
FRIENDS TO ELECT JULIE GARCIA
Lori Swan, Treasurer
PO BOX 260
MORIAH, NY 12960

C05943
FRIENDS TO ELECT KAREN FENNER CATT. CO. LEGISLATOR
Gary Swain, Treasurer
4746 SUNSET HILL RD
MACHIAS, NY 14101

C32009
FRIENDS TO ELECT KEN SCHMITT
Frank Debellis, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 498
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C08512
FRIENDS TO ELECT LARRY EGGERT
Marea Eggert, Treasurer
194 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C03057
FRIENDS TO ELECT LEE WALLACE
Randolph Giannini, Treasurer
1246 PINE AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C04435
FRIENDS TO ELECT LISA M. DUFEK
William Janiga, Treasurer
129 SYLVIA LN
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C05170
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARIA MANN
Robert Sicherer, Treasurer
PO BOX 197
HUGUENOT, NY 12746

C05500
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARIA UPDEGRAPH
James Updegraph, Treasurer
150 SPALDING STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C05425
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARILYN FARRELL GREENE COUNTY CLERK
George Stacey, Treasurer
76 SCHOHARIE TURNPIKE
ATHENS, NY 12015

C32287
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARK WEGNER
John Rogowski, Treasurer
57 MEADOWDALE LN
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C08578
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARTY IRWIN FOR SUPERVISOR
Martin Irwin, Treasurer
57 JANSEN ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C03097
FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHAEL SULLIVAN FAMILY COURT JUDGE
Ronald Hall, Treasurer
5 GRATIOT CT
DUNKIRK, NY 14063

C07766
FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHELE MANDIA
Lorraine Moyer, Treasurer
1154 HAMMOND AVE.
UTICA, NY 13501

C00945
FRIENDS TO ELECT MIKE KISLACK
Nick Kislack, Treasurer
2703 HOMEYER ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C04236
FRIENDS TO ELECT NATASHA CHERRY
Natasha Cherry, Treasurer
173 S. CHERRY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C03083
FRIENDS TO ELECT PAMELA GARCIA
Golanda Trim, Treasurer
5110 AVE. I
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C33561
FRIENDS TO ELECT PAUL HANSUT
Louis Foscaldi, Treasurer
14 CUOMO DR
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C31056
FRIENDS TO ELECT PAUL SIEJAK
Nancy Siejak, Treasurer
6259 HAMM ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C06304
FRIENDS TO ELECT PETER ENSEL
James Barcomb, Treasurer
6 STRATTON PLACE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C07979
FRIENDS TO ELECT PHAREIN GRIFFITH
Nicole Yearwood, Treasurer
437 MANHATTAN AVENUE APT# 4G
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C87555
FRIENDS TO ELECT PHILIP A TANGORRA
Cara Johnson, Treasurer
129 JOHN ST.
ILION, NY 13357

C03157
FRIENDS TO ELECT PHILLIP DABNEY, JR
Rahkeem Wright, Treasurer
1020 GRANT STR
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C00619
FRIENDS TO ELECT RANDALL A. JOHNSON II
Randall Johnson Ii, Treasurer
52 MANITOU AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C43675
FRIENDS TO ELECT RICH DAVID
Patricia O'Day, Treasurer
16 MARILYN AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C04503
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROB MORREALE
Donna Morreale, Treasurer
431 ABERDEEN ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C86309
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROBERT E. HERMAN. SR
Brenda Herman, Treasurer
7021 LAUR ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C05017
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROBERT MCDERMOTT
Sean Mcdermott, Treasurer
8205 ASHWOOD DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A83906
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROBERT PUMAREJO
Robert Pumarejo, Treasurer
8718 80TH STREET
WOODHAVEN, NY 11421

C85539
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROCCO P. CONTE
Mona Conte, Treasurer
208 W. SECOND ST.
E. SYRAUCSE, NY 13057

C05674
FRIENDS TO ELECT RON LAPP
Kevin Costello, Treasurer
PO BOX 152
TILLSON, NY 12486

C05020
FRIENDS TO ELECT SAM GATTO
Judith Gatto, Treasurer
4910 ISHERWOOD DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C08666
FRIENDS TO ELECT STEVE MOREAU
Victoria Moreau, Treasurer
116 BETHLEHEM RD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C05609
FRIENDS TO ELECT TERRANCE HEARD
Nina Price, Treasurer
256 SOUTHAMPTON STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C06147
FRIENDS TO ELECT TIM TRYJANKOWSKI
Claudia Tryjankowski, Treasurer
6305 JENNIFER COURT
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C08299
FRIENDS TO ELECT VIC GYDT
Norman Machelor, Treasurer
PO BOX 270
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C04029
FRIENDS TO ELECT WILLIAM GAYLOR
Michael Hawxhurst, Treasurer
25 DUNNE PLACE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

C30829
FRIENDS TO ELECT WM. KEITH MCNALL
Leanne Mcnall, Treasurer
6388 JENNIFER DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C82879
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT DON KASPRZAK
Suzanne Kasprzak, Treasurer
37 FLAGLAR DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06813
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT FAMILY COURT JUDGE MICHELE PIRRO BAILEY
James Albanese, Treasurer
4460 TAYLOR ROAD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C08836
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JANET LYBOLT
Valeria Johnson, Treasurer
49 HATHORN BLVD
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C03408
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JIM BUNSTONE
Jared Carey, Treasurer
17 CHERRY STREET
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C07188
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JIM FLETCHER
Gary Castine, Treasurer
1904 STABLEGATE DR
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C01398
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANN O'SHEA
Darrell Paster, Treasurer
321 WEST 89TH STREET, #6
NEW YORK, NY 10024-2134

C06394
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JOHN J. MATTIO
Kelly Behrens, Treasurer
665 67TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C06835
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE NESSER
John Halldow, Treasurer
110 ELLINGWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A21260
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE DEBORAH KARALUNAS
Michael Loguidice, Treasurer
3333 JAMES ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C08789
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT VINCENT J MARTORANA
Sharon Mcclinchy, Treasurer
34 WINSTON DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C33936
FRIENDS WITH CARLOS BRISTOL
Maxine Joiner, Treasurer
560 HENDRIX ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C36710
FRIENDS WITH SEBASTIAN ULANGA
Jenny Coste-Ulanga, Treasurer
140 ELGAR PL. APT. 14B
BRONX, NY 10475

C07970
FRITS ZERNIKE
Candidate
16 CENTER ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C20384
FULTON CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Daniel Farfaglia, Treasurer
212 PHILLIPS ST.
FULTON, NY 13069

C20273
FULTON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Gregory Young, Treasurer
56 EAST 8TH AVE
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078

C20100
FULTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Bruce Ellsworth, Treasurer
401 SOUTH FIRST STREET
NORTHVILLE, NY 12134

A21662
FUND FOR GREAT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Andrew Pallotta, Treasurer
800 TROY SCHENECTADY ROAD
LATHAM, NY 12110

C20277
FUND FOR REPUBLICAN MAJORITY
John Riedman, Treasurer
45 EAST AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14604

A21050
FUTURE4NPZ
Eric Schwartz, Treasurer
325 SWARTEKILL RD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C08947
G. TODD D'ALLEVA
Candidate
27 CAYUGA COURT
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C03274
GABRIEL MCQUEEN
Candidate
136 SARATOGA AVE APT #3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

A87522
GABRIELA ROSA FOR ASSEMBLY
Rosalina Mendoza, Treasurer
120 VERMILYEA AVENUE #J42
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C35350
GAEL APPLER
Candidate
574 SOUTH RD
MILTON, NY 12547

C00651
GAETANA CIARLANTE
Candidate
PO BOX 592
GLASCO, NY 12432

C38683
GAGARIN 2009
Aleda Gagarin, Treasurer
8346 118TH ST APT. 60
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C36216
GAIL BREEN O'CONNOR
Candidate
268 ZIMMERMAN BLVD
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C20230
GAIL L. SPRINGER
Candidate
2606 GRANDVIEW PLACE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C07098
GAIL MARKELS
Candidate
24 WOODMILL ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C08855
GAIL W. YOUNG
Candidate
9445 ELM STREET
CHADWICKS, NY 13319

C08205
GAITLEY STEVENSON-MATHEWS
Candidate
163 LANDING RD.
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C88316
GALE A. BREWER
Candidate
29 WEST 95TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C46996
GALE A. BREWER
Candidate
29 WEST 75TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06413
GALE BREWER 2017
Melissa Seawright, Treasurer
180 MAIDEN LANE
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C37041
GALEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Nicole Malbone, Treasurer
2593 LAKES CORNERS ROSE VALLEY RD
CLYDE, NY 14433

A82955
GALLIVAN FOR SENATE
Jenna Myers, Treasurer
P.O. BOX TWO
SPRING BROOK, NY 14140

C06574
GARCIA FOR COUNCIL
Nilka Martell, Treasurer
1236 VIRGINIA AVE. APT# 3D
BRONX, NY 10472

C23603
GARDEN CITY REPUBLICAN CLUB
Willis Carman, Treasurer
170 WILLOW ST
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C24082
GARDINER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
David Gandin, Treasurer
93 HASBROUCK ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C20549
GARDINER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Bruce Chapman, Treasurer
184 MCKINSTRY ROAD
GARDINER, NY 12525

C05822
GARDNER CONGDON
Candidate
21 CONGDON ROAD
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

A21882
GARGIULO FOR ASSEMBLY
James Kevins, Treasurer
26 ROSS LN
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

A21809
GARIFUNA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Jose Avila, Treasurer
1510 UNIONPORT RD, APT. 12H
BRONX, NY 10462

C33260
GARODNICK 2009
Andrew Ehrlich, Treasurer
545 W. 111TH ST #8C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C83068
GARODNICK 2013
Andrew Ehrlich, Treasurer
545 W. 111TH ST #8C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21724
GARODNICK FOR NEW YORK
Andrew Ehrlich, Treasurer
226 W. 78TH STREET, APT. 1 D
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C02876
GARODNICK NYC
Andrew Ehrlich, Treasurer
355 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT #5W
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C74655
GARRETT E. JENKINS
Candidate
436 SEVENTH AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C06912
GARRETT MAURICE BOWSER
Candidate
6 JONES STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C07615
GARRITY 2017
Stephen Poth, Treasurer
330 3RD AVE. APT# 16A
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C64355
GARRY H. STARK
Candidate
75 EMERSON DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C22426
GARY ROESCH
Candidate
4068 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C19981
GARY A. HUDES
Candidate
17 PIPER LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

A87378
GARY B. PORT
Candidate
41 Maplewood Street
West Hempstead, NY 11552

C22993
GARY BASHOR
Candidate
49 PARKWOOD BLVD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C35703
GARY CIFEFFI
Candidate
3265 FRANKLIN AVE.
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C35841
GARY CIFERRI
Candidate
PO BOX 97
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

A11586
GARY D. FINCH
Candidate
P. O. Box 57
Union Springs, NY 13160

C08676
GARY D. REISMAN JR.
Candidate
311 BROAD STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C08772
GARY D. WAGNER
Candidate
1683 SANDRIDGE ROAD
ALDEN, NY 14004

C34678
GARY DAVID WARSHAUER
Candidate
26 PHEASANT ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C30265
GARY E. HUGHES
Candidate
1602 BRADLEY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C27383
GARY E. SIEGEL
Candidate
3 CALIFORNIA AVE.
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C05262
GARY E. WILLIAMS, JR.
Candidate
8758 ALIZARIN AVENUE
CICERO, NY 13039

C54516
GARY EPPOLITO
Candidate
39 PROSPECT AVE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C82976
GARY F. O'NEILL
Candidate
310 MERSERRAU AV
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C02657
GARY F. STIGLMEIER
Candidate
1 SPARROWHILL
ALBANY, NY 12203

C21185
GARY FRANKLIN KNOBEL
Candidate
100 DALY BLVD APT# 507
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572

C21769
GARY G. BAXTER
Candidate
15 GREENHURST AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C03827
GARY HERZIG
Candidate
77 FORD AVENUE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C02555
GARY HUNT
Candidate
4141 BERGEN BEACH ROAD
INTERLAKEN, NY 14847

C84185
GARY J. RANIOLO
Candidate
690 ERIN COURT
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05039
GARY J. ZUCKERMAN
Candidate
29 HILLANDALE RD
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C00592
GARY JACOBS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 984
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C85300
GARY L KOTVIS
Candidate
4022 WAYNE ST
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

C07251
GARY L PAVLIC
Candidate
3 FRANKLIN PLACE
TROY, NY 12180

C57476
GARY L. WILLIAMS
Candidate
PO BOX 187
HARRISVILLE, NY 13648

C85725
GARY LOUIS COMARDO
Candidate
195 HUFFER RD
HILTON, NY 14468

C06944
GARY M. CARLTON
Candidate
233 HUNGRY HARBOR ROAD
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

C07671
GARY M. FISH
Candidate
14 WESTPHAL DR.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C85574
GARY M. RITCHIE, SR.
Candidate
85 SKYLINE DRIVE
SOUTHINGTON, CT 06489

C05529
GARY M. SEGRUE
Candidate
16 EAST TERRACE AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C06722
GARY MICHAEL PASQUA
Candidate
33 3RD STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C01620
GARY MONTGOMERY
Candidate
1076 ESPERANZA DRIVE
KEUKA PARK, NY 14478

C07664
GARY P. DYCKMAN
Candidate
125 2ND ST. P.O. BOX 162
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C87675
GARY PAVLIC
Candidate
20 LILLIAN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C07422
GARY POLLAKUSKY
Candidate
53 WESTCHESTER DRIVE
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

A87377
GARY PORT FOR ASSEMBLY
Nipun Marwaha, Treasurer
22 JOLUDOW DRIVE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C60475
GARY R KNIBBS JR
Candidate
824 RIDGEBURY ROAD
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C85329
GARY R. MCCARTHY
Candidate
1360 LEXINGTON AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C84184
GARY RANIOLO FOR JUDGE
Gary Raniolo, Ii, Treasurer
690 ERIN COURT
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05540
GARY REINBOLT
Candidate
11 ELM ST.
BROOKTONDALE, NY 14817

C05744
GARY ROESCH
Candidate
4068 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C08641
GARY STRENKOSKI
Candidate
2453 JABOW RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C07622
GARY T. GLANZ
Candidate
24 SHORE RD
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C88192
GARY THOMAS LYLES
Candidate
523 WEST 143RD STREET, SUITE 5A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C19861
GARY W. DOMALEWICZ
Candidate
23 UPTON ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12208

C57475
GARY WILLIAMS FOR LEGISLATOR
Gary Williams, Treasurer
PO BOX 187
HARRISVILLE, NY 13648

C21110
GATES DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Julie Hutchinson, Treasurer
11 BRYN MAWR RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C21405
GATES GOP CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Paula Lamanna, Treasurer
6 TIBBLES LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C21261
GATES GOP TOWN & COUNTY COMMITTEE
Clare Goodwin, Treasurer
53 HIDDEN VALLEY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C06633
GATLING FOR DA
Clifford Mulqueen, Treasurer
185 PROSPECT PARK SW
APT 307
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C19557
GAY LENHARD
Candidate
254 S. UNION STREET
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C33640
GAY + LESBIAN DEMOCRATS OF SUFFOLK COUNTY
Barbara Grey, Treasurer
50 PIDGEON HILL ROAD
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

A18945
GAY AND LESBIAN VICTORY FUND
Christopher Ray, Treasurer
1133 15TH STREET NW #350
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C01710
GAY NICHOLSON
Candidate
1 MAPLE AVE
LANSING, NY 14882

C02388
GAYE WILSON
Candidate
PO BOX 13
FORT ANN, NY

C85578
GAYLE A. HALL
Candidate
1368 PATTENS MILLS ROAD
FORT ANN, NY 12827

C32245
GEDDES SOLVAY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Mary Fangio, Treasurer
5158 JUPITER INLET WAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C86529
GEETA DIANNE CHEDDIE
Candidate
239 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

A00964
GEICO NEW YORK PAC
Michael Campbell, Treasurer
ONE GEICO PLAZA
WASHINGTON, DC 20076

C28332
GENE LABARE
Candidate
709 MONFORTE DRIVE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C85939
GENE BENSON
Candidate
PO BOX 693
GLEN WILD, NY 12738

C52276
GENE BERARDELLI
Candidate
2817 HARING ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C86779
GENE CONWAY FOR SHERIFF
Dino Centra, Treasurer
5734 THOMPSON ROAD
DEWITT, NY 13214

C46800
GENE L. MAJCHRZAK
Candidate
34 BIRDSONG PARKWAY
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C36376
GENE PARRINGTON
Candidate
87 ISLAND BLVD.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

A00962
GENERAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION OF NY PAC
Felice Farber, Treasurer
60 EAST 42ND STREET, RM 3510
NEW YORK, NY 10165

A01042
GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY PAC - NY (GM PAC-NY)
Yen-Liang Chen, Treasurer
400 RENAISSANCE CENTER
MC 482-026-601
DETROIT, MI 48265

C23102
GENESEE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Jennifer Keys, Treasurer
43 EAST MAIN STREET
LEROY, NY 14482

C23410
GENESEE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michael Cianfrini, Treasurer
68 MAIN STREET
OAKFIELD, NY 14125

C20001
GENESEO TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Mary Strickland, Treasurer
4632 LAKEVILLE-GROVELAND RD.
GENESEO, NY 14454

C21680
GENEVA CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Dom Vedora, Treasurer
144 SOUTH WEST ST
GENEVA, NY 14456

C22206
GENEVA CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Anthony Di Costanzo, Treasurer
55 MONROE ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C02191
GENEVA FIRST
Melissa Nault, Treasurer
565 ROSEWOOD DRIVE
GENEVA, NY 14456

C03749
GENEVIEVE ANN SUITS
Candidate
18 BALMORAL WAY
HOMER, NY 13077

C83151
GENNARO FOR NEW YORK CITY
Leah Carter, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 660012
FLUSHING, NY 11366

C07501
GENOVESE FOR COUNCIL
Deven Horne, Treasurer
454 MAGAZINE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C06608
GENTILE FOR DA
Nick Popolo, Treasurer
41 CHALLENGER DR.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C25572
GENTILE FOR NEW YORK
Diane Castignani, Treasurer
312 VERNON AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

C77635
GENTILE FOR THE FUTURE
Mary Brannan, Treasurer
9747 SHORE ROAD APT. E4
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C03283
GENTILE NYC
Nick Popolo, Treasurer
41 CHALLENGER DR
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

A19112
GEOFFREY A. DAVIS
Candidate
298 BROOKLYN AVENUE, APT# A
Brooklyn, NY 11213

C30816
GEOFFREY C. LEWIS
Candidate
65 CLIFFORD AVE
PELHAM, NY

C85510
GEOFFREY FINN
Candidate
37 BUCKBERG RD
TOMKINS COVE, NY 10986

C84253
GEOFFREY M. SZYMANSKI
Candidate
21 MODERN AVENUE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C07893
GEOFFREY NOEL PRIME
Candidate
159 MEMPHIS AVENUE
SOUTH FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C05750
GEOFFREY P. MARSHALL
Candidate
548 WHITE SPRINGS RD.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C39210
GEORGANA HANSON
Candidate
96 GREENRIDGE PL.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C62255
GEORGE MANSFIELD
Candidate
5 CHURCHILL ST
BEACON, NY 12508

A86828
GEORGE A. AMEDORE, JR.
Candidate
633 Giffords Church Road
Schenectady, NY 12306

C21615
GEORGE A. GREEN
Candidate
2 BARCLAY ROAD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C44636
GEORGE A. HOEHMANN
Candidate
PO BOX 9095
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C05898
GEORGE ALVAREZ
Candidate
807 ELTON AVE 1ST FL
BRONX, NY 10451

C05897
GEORGE ALVAREZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
German Ramirez, Treasurer
547 E 148 STREET APT# 1
BRONX, NY 104551

A86827
GEORGE AMEDORE FOR SENATE
Robert Kind, Treasurer
TEAL BECKER & CHIARAMONTE CPA
7 WASHINGTON SQUARE
ALBANY, NY 12205

C65255
GEORGE BELCHER
Candidate
5 KINGSTON AVE.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C85704
GEORGE BISCHOF
Candidate
350 CORLIES AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C58427
GEORGE BORRELLO
Candidate
1014 S SHORE DR
IRVING, NY 14081

C07492
GEORGE E. FUFIDIO
Candidate
633 CALIFORNIA ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C49358
GEORGE E. GABRIELSEN
Candidate
PO 581
JAMESPORT, NY 11947

C57795
GEORGE E. GARMON
Candidate
4 COLLINS AVENUE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C00324
GEORGE E. WARGO JR
Candidate
44 PECK STREET
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993

C36798
GEORGE ECKES
Candidate
74 FOX FIRE ESTATE RD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C07302
GEORGE ESPINAL
Candidate
73 PAYSON AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C81615
GEORGE F. GOODWIN
Candidate
3 KAREN CT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A21272
GEORGE FERNANDEZ
Candidate
110 Post Avenue, #102
New York, NY 10034

C85171
GEORGE FILIPOVITS
Candidate
329 MT VIEW RD
COPAKE, NY 12516

C08405
GEORGE FOR MAYOR
Donald Sutherland, Treasurer
622D LARCHMONT ACRES
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C07491
GEORGE FUFIDIO FOR COUNTY COURT
Andrew Rubin, Treasurer
20 SALEM ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C35530
GEORGE GIO WOODSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1704
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C02978
GEORGE GRIFFIN
Candidate
505 KENSINGTON WAY
MT KISCO, NY 10549

C01684
GEORGE HAFELE
Candidate
55 MARVIN LANE
ISLIP, NY 11751

C03964
GEORGE HOEHMANN
Candidate
PO BOX 9095
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C08373
GEORGE J. MEYERS IV
Candidate
34 HARTH DR.
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C86560
GEORGE J. WELCH, JR
Candidate
15 SUMMIT AVE
CORNING, NY 14830

C03884
GEORGE JON HEBERT
Candidate
108 ROSEBUD TRAIL
WEBSTER, NY 14580-2570

C05232
GEORGE JOSEPH
Candidate
7315 MERRIMAN RD
CLINTON, NY 13323

C84365
GEORGE KEVGAS
Candidate
PO BOX 1453
YONKERS, NY 10704

C49835
GEORGE L. FERNANDEZ
Candidate
27 GORDON AVE.
BEDFORD, NY 10506

A87016
GEORGE LATIMER
Candidate
47 Wainwright Street
Rye, NY 10580

C01525
GEORGE LYONS
Candidate
3 ROBELENE DRIVE
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C02941
GEORGE M. CHALOS
Candidate
1120 HUNTERS DRIVE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C60236
GEORGE MARAGOS
Candidate
307 MELBOURNE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C06581
GEORGE MARAGOS
Candidate
27 TAPPANWOOD DR.
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C05523
GEORGE MARKWANDT
Candidate
203 OLDFIELD DRIVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C08406
GEORGE MGRDITCHIAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 443
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C05869
GEORGE NIKOLADOS
Candidate
407 BROADWAY
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C22142
GEORGE O. DARDEN
Candidate
6 SHEUCHENO PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C59535
GEORGE P. JAHN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 10
SPENCERTOWN, NY 12165

C02370
GEORGE P. SUPER
Candidate
9 RIVERVIEW BLVD.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C03172
GEORGE PAPPAS
Candidate
131 ACAPULCO STREET
ATLANTIC BEACH, NY 11509

C06313
GEORGE R. DIXON
Candidate
2236 100 STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C25849
GEORGE R. DIXON
Candidate
22-36 100TH ST.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C08726
GEORGE R. DOERING, JR.
Candidate
110 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C34971
GEORGE S. SPITALE - CAMPAIGN FUND
George Spitale, Treasurer
67 CAMP ST.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C34972
GEORGE SPITALE
Candidate
67 CAMP STREET
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C07107
GEORGE STEPHEN LATIMER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 255
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C08847
GEORGE T. HARDER
Candidate
15 EUCLID AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C87896
GEORGE T. MCDONALD
Candidate
232 EAST 84TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A21541
GEORGE TSIKHISELI
Candidate
2848 BRIGHTON 7TH STREET APT# 4R
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C02111
GEORGE WALDEMAR BREUHAUS
Candidate
1055 GLENWOOD HEIGHTS ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C06612
GEORGE WHITNEY
Candidate
196 GLENWILD ROAD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850

C56885
GEORGETTE F. PELLETTERIE
Candidate
5579 WILLIAM STREET
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C86139
GEORGETTE L. DAVIS
Candidate
18 NIGHTENGALE AVE.
MASSENA, NY 13662

C08397
GERALD A. WORTH
Candidate
69 WORTH ROAD
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

C20152
GERALD ALBRIGO
Candidate
506 NORTH ORCHARD ROAD
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C84854
GERALD BOTTARI
Candidate
4 PVT. DEL REGNO COURT
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C36581
GERALD ESPOSITO
Candidate
152 CONSELYEA ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C35245
GERALD F ROBERTS
Candidate
418 COUNTY RTE 3
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C02347
GERALD F. GILLMETT
Candidate
PO BOX 27
LAKE CLEAR, NY 12945

C85729
GERALD FRAZIER
Candidate
2442 WOODLAWN AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C34276
GERALD HERBST
Candidate
44 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A21857
GERALD J. GREENAN III
Candidate
51 ROLLING HILLS DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C04800
GERALD J. MCCORMICK
Candidate
3996 BAISCH DR.
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C08900
GERALD KEITH RITER
Candidate
211 CLINTON AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C64396
GERALD M. GARDRVITS
Candidate
85 HIGHLAND RD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C86593
GERALD ONEY JR.
Candidate
2 LINCOLN ST
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C00467
GERALD P. GORMAN
Candidate
4565 HIDDEN HOLLOW ROAD
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C40596
GERALD P. KAMINSKI, SR.
Candidate
1101 LOSSON ROAD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C56884
GERALD WILLIAM BURGIN
Candidate
78 WARNER ROAD
DEPEW, NY 14043

C35455
GERALD WRIGHT
Candidate
50 CLINTON STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C43435
GERALDINE CHAPEY
Candidate
107-10 SHORE FRONT PKWY - 9H
ROCKAWAY PARK, NY 11694

C00680
GERARD A RENADETTE
Candidate
1918 MILITARY TPKE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C32800
GERARD A. LAREAU
Candidate
PO BOX 3018
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11965

C34922
GERARD C AHLER JR
Candidate
10 EMILY LANE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C35782
GERARD FUREY
Candidate
14 FAIRFIELD ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

A84145
GERARD J. NERI
Candidate
112 ZODIAC CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C32138
GERARD JOSEPH MOSEY
Candidate
440 NORTH 2ND STREET
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C07147
GERARD LARSEN JR.
Candidate
5 MARION LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C00148
GERARD LYONS
Candidate
FRIENDS OF GERARD LYONS
P.O. BOX 397
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C28602
GERARD O'DONNELL
Candidate
1190 HARRISON AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C33243
GERMANTOWN DEMOCRATIC ORGANIZATION
Virginia Hayes Sibbison, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 577
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C02358
GERMANTOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joseph Phelan, Treasurer
PO BOX 573
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C48272
GERRY KLEIN
Candidate
6 OLD ALBANY POST ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C00652
GHENT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (GDC)
Susan Baer, Treasurer
60 GARAGE PLACE ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075

A87798
GIAN A. JONES
Candidate
3339 BAY COURT
BAYSWATER, NY 11691

C05394
GIBBS 2017
Latasha Gibbs, Treasurer
112-126 E. 128TH STREET APT# 9B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C06279
GIBSON 2017
Lauren Sonis, Treasurer
PO BOX 286975
1617 3RD AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A46975
GIBSON FOR ASSEMBLY
Sakinah Townsend-Joachim, Treasurer
190 WEST BURNSIDE AVE #2D
BRONX, NY 10453

C99278
GIBSON FOR CITY COUNCIL
Karina De La Cruz, Treasurer
21 RIVERDALE AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C04039
GIDEON FOR JUSTICE
Carl Austin, Jr., Treasurer
1700 AXA TOWER II
120 MADISON STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C56837
GIGI E. GRIZANTI
Candidate
2183 PARKER BLVD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

A18977
GIGLIO FOR ASSEMBLY
Frank Schultz, Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 26
OLEAN, NY 14760

C21096
GILBERT F. ETHIER
Candidate
26 MIDDLE STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

A21213
GILBERT FOR SUPREME COURT
William Symons, Treasurer
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C21985
GILBERT PIAQUADIO
Candidate
2 MACE CIRCLE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C06205
GILES C. WAGONER
Candidate
146 PICTUAY ROAD
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C58496
GINA BASILE
Candidate
10 SYCAMORE DR.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C55496
GINA C. CAPONE
Candidate
PO BOX 396
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C76196
GINA M. WIERZBOWSKI
Candidate
8 ROBINSON RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12302

C08487
GINA MARIE PICINICH
Candidate
6 STRATFORD DRIVE
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C61175
GINA W. FOX
Candidate
PO BOX 202
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C87549
GINNY NACERINO
Candidate
38 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C27722
GINNY NACERINO
Candidate
38 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A19904
GIO MATA FOR ASSEMBLY
Elton Alvarez, Treasurer
4 WOODVIEW DRIVE
NESCONSET, NY 11767

C23907
GIOIA FOR NEW YORK
Tika Esler, Treasurer
6228 NE 193RD STREET
KENMORE, WA 98028

C01302
GIOVANNA STUMBO
Candidate
1 DANIELS COURT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C04433
GIOVANNI A. MATA
Candidate
PO BOX 66
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

A82015
GIOVANNI A. MATA
Candidate
P.O. Box 66
Central Islip, NY 11722

C03857
GIOVANNI SCARINGI
Candidate
316 PARK AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C01265
GIULIO G. COLANGELO
Candidate
917 LAFAYETTE AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C46436
GIUSEPPINA A. MELECA-VOIGT
Candidate
1407 STONE RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C01183
GIZELLE JEANNE MEEKS
Candidate
11209 HARRIS DRIVE
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C05364
GLADYS I. FIGUEROA
Candidate
PO BOX 124
PLATTEKILL, NY 12568

C06702
GLEN CASEY
Candidate
57 S. LAKE AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C22433
GLEN COVE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Lois Stemcosky, Treasurer
24 HIGH AVENUE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C23486
GLEN COVE REPUBLICAN CITY COMM
John Hanley, Treasurer
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C05179
GLEN GRAZIANO
Candidate
10 GREENPORT PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

C07816
GLEN HOCKLEY
Candidate
2 ROME COURT
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C24403
GLENDA A. JACKSON
Candidate
POB 112
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C85245
GLENN D. BELLITTO
Candidate
352 PONDFIELD ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C08070
GLENN GEHER
Candidate
18 CARROLL LN
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C39496
GLENN J. DIRESTO
Candidate
345 BEACH 88TH STREET
ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C55395
GLENN JORGENSEN
Candidate
2 HOPE PLACE
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C03566
GLENN MOREY
Candidate
720 S MAIN ST.
GROTON, NY 13073

A21670
GLENN NOCERA
Candidate
616 EAST 4TH STREET
Brooklyn, NY 11218

C00825
GLENN OLDHOFF, JR.
Candidate
85 APPLE LANE
BRIARCLIFF, NY 10510

C05436
GLENN PONTIER
Candidate
PO BOX 7
BARRYVILLE, NY 12719

C05719
GLENN R. MAID
Candidate
PO BOX 31
LYDONVILLE, NY 14098

C85570
GLENN R. SCHERMERHORN
Candidate
22 PARKSIDE DRIVE
COPAKE, NY 12516

C35430
GLENN R. SCOFIELD, SR
Candidate
14 ROBINSON ST
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C03528
GLENN S. ROSENBLOOM
Candidate
201 HUNTER AVENUE
SLEEPY HOLLOW`, NY 10591

C07247
GLENNIS SANCHEZ
Candidate
680 BECK ST. APT# 3E
BRONX, NY 10455

C25064
GLENS FALLS CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Karl Klein, Treasurer
150 RIDGE STREET
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C22623
GLENS FALLS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
John Johnson, Treasurer
55 GRANT AVE
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C22296
GLENVILLE DEMOCRATS
Thomas Gifford, Treasurer
GLENVILLE DEMOCRATS
PO BOX 2675
GLENVILLE, NY 12325

A21216
GLICKMAN FOR SENATE
Joseph Glickman, Treasurer
94 BROADMOOR DR.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04317
GLORIA J. SKOOG
Candidate
6142 LAKE ROAD S
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C23030
GLORIA MATTERA
Candidate
437 2 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A18015
GO-PAC DUTCHESS
David Warshaw, Treasurer
13 BIRD LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603-5001

A21536
GODLEWSKI FOR ASSEMBLY
Anne Godlewski, Treasurer
PO BOX 3307
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C50360
GODWIN WILLIAMS
Candidate
1209 TROY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C00377
GODWIN WILLIAMS FOR CITY COUNCIL
Godwin Williams, Treasurer
1209 TROY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A07254
GOLDEN APPLE BUSINESS ACTION COMMITTEE
Marsha Gordon, Treasurer
108 CORPORATE PARK DRIVE SUITE 101
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10604

A02464
GOLDIN NEW YORK, INC.
Theresa Bertone, Treasurer
C/O GOLDIN ASSOCIATES, LLC
400 MADISON AVENUE, 10TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10017

A21423
GOLDY-FRANCOIS WELLINGTON
Candidate
225-24 105th Avenue
Queens Village, NY 11429

C87191
GONZALEZ 2013
Julissa Gonzalez Santiago, Treasurer
349 BLEECKER STREET APT. 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C07079
GONZALO DURAN
Candidate
2329 CAMBRELENG AVE. APT 3
BRONX, NY 10458

C83207
GOOD GOVERNMENT FOR COLUMBIA COUNTY
J. O'Hara Jr., Treasurer
PO BOX 1180
HUDSON, NY 12534

C82933
GOOD NEIGHBORHOOD DEMOCRATS (GND)
Jennifer Dunning, Treasurer
388 ELMWOOD AVE #4
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C20982
GOOD PEOPLE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
Mark Bombardo, Treasurer
239 HUNGRY LANE RD
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C06606
GOODING FOR HARLEM (GFH)
Torrell Gooding, Treasurer
1120 S 26TH ST.
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19146

C06819
GOODING FOR HARLEM 91217 (GFH)
Torrell Gooding, Treasurer
1120 S 26TH ST.
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19146

A58518
GOPAC-NY
Melodie Johnson, Treasurer
2300 CLARENDON BLVD STE 1305
ARLINGTON, VA 22201

C36118
GORDON A. BURROWS
Candidate
51 HARVARD AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C87000
GORDON J. CUFFY
Candidate
4933 JAMESVILLE RD.
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C87037
GORDON JENKINS
Candidate
36 CLINTON AVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C05326
GORDON P. EDDINGTON
Candidate
178 NURSERY AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C28923
GORHAM TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Richard Malcolm, Treasurer
4121 LAKE TO LAKE ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C07847
GORMAN FOR JUSTICE
Angelica Hoak, Treasurer
160 SHERBURN DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C08931
GORR FOR LEGISLATURE
Michael Gorr, Treasurer
8 DEER RUN
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C07636
GOSINE110
Robbie Gosine, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 260200
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C25464
GOTLIEB FOR CITY COUNCIL
Ira Spodek, Treasurer
2965 VOORHIES AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C82057
GOULD - ORMAN CLAMBAKE
David Brooks, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 174
AURORA, NY 13026

C08982
GOULDMAN 4 NY
William Gouldman, Treasurer
12 ROBERTS DRIVE
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C37657
GOWDA FOR CITY COUNCIL
Sultan Jain, Treasurer
101 MANILA AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C07903
GRACE LABRICCIOSA-PAPA
Candidate
6 EASTVIEW COURT
VALHALLA, NY 10595

A21649
GRACE M. HANLON
Candidate
19 AHRENS PLACE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C06579
GRAF FOR SHERIFF
Donald Rettaliata, Jr., Treasurer
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C02622
GRAFTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Barbara Messenger, Treasurer
1920 NY #2
PETERSBURGH, NY 12138

C04601
GRAHAM FOR MAYOR
Melissa Vanbrocklin, Treasurer
PO BOX 6332
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C28181
GRAMERCY STUYVESANT INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
David Gaines, Treasurer
39 GRAMERCY PARK NORTH
APT. 6 C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C06028
GRAND ISLAND DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Elaine Marinucci, Treasurer
291 WHITE OAK TERRACE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C21739
GRAND ISLAND REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Deborah Billoni, Treasurer
4178 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C06895
GRAND STREET DEMOCRATS
Nina Watkins, Treasurer
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L2001
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C07635
GRANT 2017
Anetha Grant, Treasurer
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C07948
GRANT M. VALENTINE, JR.
Candidate
29 BALMORAL DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C01047
GRANT MICHAEL SOCHA
Candidate
133 SARATOGA ROAD APT# 111-3
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C00496
GRASSROOTS, INC.
Adia Jordan, Treasurer
PO BOX 608
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C22405
GREAT NECK DEMOCRATIC CLUB
John Ryan, Treasurer
16 NASSAU RD
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

A86308
GREAT PAC (GET REPUBLICANS ELECTED IN ALL TOWNS)
Amy Haight, Treasurer
1906 CHERRY HILL DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A83683
GREAT PUBLIC SCHOOLS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Mark Goldey, Treasurer
1400 FIFTH AVENUE, #THC1
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A19400
GREAT SOUTH BAY REPUBLICAN CLUB, PAC
Salvatore Sperduto, Treasurer
127 CRYSTAL BEACH BLVD.
MORICHES, NY 11955

C23355
GREATER NEW HYDE PARK REPUBLICAN CLUB
Richard Pallisco, Treasurer
604 STEWART AVENUE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

A85488
GREATER NEW YORK NURSING HOME PAC
Nunzio Grella, Treasurer
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

A01216
GREATER NY AUTO DEALERS ASSOC INC
Mark Schienberg, Treasurer
18-10 WHITESTONE EXPRESSWAY
WHITESTONE, NY 11357-

A21823
GREATER ROCHESTER LGBTQ POLITICAL CAUCUS
Christoper Sardella, Treasurer
50 CHESTNUT STREET APT. 907
ROCHESTER, NY 14604

C22721
GREATER ROCHESTER VICTORY
Allison Mosley, Treasurer
PO BOX 19798
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C19926
GREECE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Rita Garretson, Treasurer
363 WILDWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C22865
GREEN ISLAND DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
Theodore Koniowka, Treasurer
72 JAMES ST.
GREEN ISLAND, NY 12183

C34762
GREEN PARTY OF BROOKLYN
Daniella Liebling, Treasurer
269 12TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C06104
GREEN PARTY OF ERIE COUNTY
Lloyd Hunt, Treasurer
715 CRESCENT AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C84038
GREEN PARTY OF MONROE COUNTY NEW YORK
Michael Hendrick, Treasurer
PO BOX 26235
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C00413
GREEN PARTY OF NASSAU COUNTY
Laurence Hirsh, Treasurer
901 KILMER LANE
NORTH WOODMERE, NY 11581-3103

A04095
GREEN PARTY OF NEW YORK STATE (GPNYS)
Eric Jones, Treasurer
365 POTOMAC AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14213

A13432
GREEN PARTY OF SUFFOLK COUNTY
Wendy Dann, Treasurer
41 ADMIRAL STREET
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

A17906
GREEN PARTY OFFICE COMMITTEE
Gerald Kann, Treasurer
25-60 42ND STREET, #1
ASTORIA, NY 11103

A83779
GREEN TEAM COMMITTEE
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE, #1I
BRONX, NY 10462

A21856
GREENAN FOR SUPREME COURT
Margaret Greenan Bebak, Treasurer
PO BOX 1004
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

A73835
GREENBERG TRAURIG P.A. PAC
Thomas Bond, Treasurer
300 W. 6TH STREET
SUITE 2050
AUSTIN, TX 78701

C30581
GREENBURGH TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Deborah Bloom, Treasurer
80 EAST HARTSDALE AVE., #407
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

C30182
GREENE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
David Dwinell, Treasurer
26 JAMES ROAD
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C20729
GREENE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Diana Benoit, Treasurer
125 ORCHARD DRIVE
LEEDS, NY 12451

C06788
GREENE FOR SYRACUSE
Brittany Apps, Treasurer
500 WEATHERIDGE DRIVE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C81555
GREENFIELD 2010
Hindy Bendel, Treasurer
1546 EAST 18TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C21483
GREENFIELD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Mary Vetter, Treasurer
350 PORTER ROAD
PORTER CORNERS, NY 12859

C03054
GREENFIELD NYC
Hindy Bendel, Treasurer
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C30191
GREENFIELD REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Richard Schwartzbeck, Treasurer
236 PLANK ROAD
PORTER CORNERS, NY 12859

A19539
GREENFIELDNY
Hindy Bendel, Treasurer
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A24164
GREENPAC
Michael Maffei, Treasurer
189 FEDERAL HILL RD.
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C04089
GREENPORT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Carol Peckham, Treasurer
346 MIDDLE RD.
GREENPORT, NY 12534

C33422
GREENPORT TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michael Torchia Jr, Treasurer
53 GREEN ACRES RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C24064
GREENVILLE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Rosemary Lewis, Treasurer
1350 RED MILL RD.
GREENVILLE, NY 12083

C69955
GREENWICH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Barbara Roberts, Treasurer
37 BLEECKER STREET
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C02197
GREENWICH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michael Bittel, Treasurer
429 NORTH ROAD
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C00429
GREG MAYS 2013
Gregory Mays, Treasurer
114-73 178TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C03039
GREG WILLIAM BALDWIN
Candidate
530 PADEN STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C00668
GREGG H. REDMOND
Candidate
197 OLD COUNTRY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C85295
GREGG M SEMENETZ
Candidate
PO BOX 659
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C50316
GREGORY KANE
Candidate
89 PRIMROSE ST
KATONAH, NY 10536

C25288
GREGORY A. DELTS
Candidate
319 EAST 167TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10456

C05288
GREGORY A. SCICCHITANO
Candidate
6750 GRANITE CIRCLE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C35937
GREGORY ALLMAN
Candidate
6015 TRIPP RD
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

C02059
GREGORY BENDZLOWICZ
Candidate
48 MIDDLE STREET
GENEVA, NY 14456

C06968
GREGORY BENNEDITTO HAYNES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 77
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C75475
GREGORY BRESKIN
Candidate
123 MONTEREY AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C02354
GREGORY CLAYTON SLOAN
Candidate
1 SUNNY SLOPE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05439
GREGORY D. ERIKSEN
Candidate
11 WEST ELIZABETH ST.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C03880
GREGORY D. ROBERTS
Candidate
4512 MARLBORO PL
VESTAL, NY 13850

A21695
GREGORY D. SCHOEN
Candidate
21 Stephano Road
East Patchogue, NY 11772

C02463
GREGORY D. STEWART
Candidate
POB 258
FORT MONTGOMERY, NY 10922

C02423
GREGORY DAVIDZON
Candidate
2546 EAST 13 STREET, APT. A18
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C58895
GREGORY DEEMIE
Candidate
153 ZOA AVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C02485
GREGORY F. BROWN
Candidate
39 BRAYTON ROAD
HARTFORD, NY 12838

C40239
GREGORY H. FINGER
Candidate
157 TILLSON LAKE ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589-3265

C03163
GREGORY HABER
Candidate
112-41 QUEENS BLVD. APT #201
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C08541
GREGORY J. DEVLIN
Candidate
135 CAROL DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C32915
GREGORY J. EDWARDS
Candidate
PO BOX 41
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C87467
GREGORY J. MCCAFFREY
Candidate
7219 MEADOWVIEW DRIVE
LIMA, NY 14485

C35653
GREGORY JAMES RINALDI
Candidate
6220 GILLIE BROOK RD
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

C34443
GREGORY JOHN FISCHER
Candidate
PO BOX 285
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C06988
GREGORY K. ADAMS
Candidate
350 SOUTH REGENT STREET APT# 2P
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C49249
GREGORY L. FOLCHETTI
Candidate
59 PROSPECT HILL ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C34727
GREGORY LEE HELSMOORTEL
Candidate
27 BARBARAS COURT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C03715
GREGORY M. BERNARD
Candidate
3330 PETERS LANE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C00430
GREGORY MAYS
Candidate
114-73 178TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C06391
GREGORY MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
Candidate
500 ST. MARKS AVENUE APT# 511
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C05134
GREGORY P. THOMAS
Candidate
43 ORCHARD AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

A21535
GREGORY PURDY
Candidate
259 Hortontown Road
Hopewell Juncti, NY 12533

C06735
GREGORY PURDY, JR.
Candidate
600 WEST 204TH STREET APT#24
WASHINGTON HEIGHTS, NY 10034

A21214
GREGORY R. GILBERT
Candidate
PO BOX 5295
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C35380
GREGORY S. HART
Candidate
222 HINCHEY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C84381
GREGORY SCOTT OAKES
Candidate
824 RIDER STREET
PARISH, NY 13131

C30788
GREGORY SEELEY
Candidate
127 DEMEO LANE
GREENVILLE, NY 12083

C83689
GREGORY SMITH
Candidate
21 BELLEWOOD AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C06658
GREGORY T. EELLS
Candidate
11 AYLA WAY
ITHACA, NY 14850

C80456
GREGORY T. VARIAN
Candidate
35 SIDNEY STREET
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C02517
GREGORY W. DEEMIE
Candidate
153 ZOA AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C31841
GREGORY W. TOWNSEND
Candidate
4 CRESCENT PLACE
MONROE, NY 10950

C35476
GREGORY WILLEMS
Candidate
230 STATE ROUTE 416
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

A85459
GREGORY WILLIAM HORN
Candidate
22 Oakland Place
Buffalo, NY 14222

A21693
GREGORY-JOHN FISCHER
Candidate
303 Southfield Road, P.O. Box 285
Calverton, NY 11933

C03487
GRETA BAKER
Candidate
PO BOX 239
ACCORD, NY 12404

C58429
GRETCHEN LIEB
Candidate
157 COLLEGE AVE. #2
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07234
GRICEL ORTIZ-THOMPSON
Candidate
3333 BROADWAY APT# D14C
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C04042
GRODENCHIK 2015
Simon Pelman, Treasurer
137-31 71ST AVENUE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427

C06805
GRODENCHIK 2017
Simon Pelman, Treasurer
137-31 71ST AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C88150
GRODENCHIK FOR QUEENS 2013
Simon Pelman, Treasurer
137-31 71 AVENUE
KEW GARDENS HILLS, NY 11367

C00243
GRONOWICZ FOR MAYOR
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE #1 I
BRONX, NY 10462

C06817
GROS-WERTER 2017
Matthew Gros-Werter, Treasurer
320 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C36335
GROVELAND REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Brenda Macauley, Treasurer
4062 E GROVELAND ROAD
MT. MORRIS, NY 14510

A20071
GROWING ECONOMIC OPPORTUNITIES (GEO)
John Sartor Jr., Treasurer
P.O. BOX 0078
JAMESBURG, NJ 08831

A00547
GUARDIAN LIFE NYS PAC
Walter Skinner, Treasurer
3 MITTS WAY
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C07745
GUENEVERE DEAN
Candidate
103 FIRST STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704

C87569
GUERRIERO FOR ADVOCATE
Catherine Guerriero, Treasurer
210 EAST BROADWAY APT# 2001
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C51975
GUILD OF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERS PAC
John Cienski, Treasurer
157 PAULS PATH
CORAM, NY 11727

C21109
GUILDERLAND DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Jean Cataldo, Treasurer
11 PATRICIA LANE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C19933
GUILDERLAND REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Gregory Goutos, Treasurer
10 MARIAN COURT
ALTAMONT, NY 12009

A20109
GUILLERMO LINARES
Candidate
26 Van Corlear Place
Bronx, NY 10463

C22022
GUR JOSEPH TSABAR
Candidate
139 E. 33RD ST., 8F
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A80135
GUSTAVO RIVERA FOR STATE SENATE
Christopher Malone, Treasurer
35-64 80TH STREET APT #3N
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C07585
GUY CANONICO JR
Candidate
9483 LAKESHORE RD
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C85842
GUY DEVINCENZO
Candidate
19 WINDSOR BROOK LANE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C03589
GUY R. MARLETTE
Candidate
21 BRANTWOOD RD
SNYDER, NY 14226

C21583
GUY R. MARLETTE
Candidate
21 BRANTWOOD RD
SNYDER, NY 14226

C34875
GUY TONY APICELLA
Candidate
99 YATES RD.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C00638
GWEN C. JOHNSON
Candidate
52 MANITOU AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C31248
GWEN GOODWIN
Candidate
152 EAST 100TH STREET APT# 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C36035
GWENDOLYN C. JOHNSON
Candidate
52 MANITON AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C85190
GWYN MANNION
Candidate
7665 HUNT LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C27965
H. BOYCE SHERWIN
Candidate
66 PARK ST.
MALONE, NY 12953

C33850
H. KEVIN CLARK
Candidate
116 WEST CHURCH ST
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C05725
H. STUART DECAMP
Candidate
PO BOX 75
THENDARA, NY 13472

A18853
HAAPA-PAC=HAITIAN-AMERICAN ASSOCIATION FOR POLITICAL ACTION
David Morisset, Esq., Treasurer
285 EAST 35 STREET APT 6G
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C03162
HABER 2017
David Haywood, Treasurer
PO BOX 370
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C87972
HABER FOR NASSAU
David Weinstein, Treasurer
126 MAIN STREET #208
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 11724

A19780
HABER FOR NEW YORK
David Weinstein, Treasurer
1 LINDEN PL APT# 207
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

A37275
HAITIAN AMERICAN MEDICAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Jackson Rockingster, Treasurer
1424 FLATBUSH AVE, 4
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A21033
HAITIAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE OF NEW YORK, INC.
Jacob Mathieu, Treasurer
467 VERN CT
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

A73815
HAKEEM JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY
Nelvadia Hatcher, Treasurer
309 LAFAYETTE AVENUE, APT. 13D
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C04960
HALA MAKOWSKA
Candidate
23 ALLAPARTUS RD.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C20064
HALFMOON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Michael Cavanaugh, Treasurer
7 SPICE MILL BLVD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C84968
HALLENBECK/DELANEY HUDSON MOVING FORWARD
Christine Grossman, Treasurer
30 ORCHARD GROVE LANE
HUDSON, NY 12534

A86731
HALLORAN VICTORY FUND II
Daniel Halloran, Treasurer
157-05 28TH AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C21254
HAMBURG CONSERVATIVE CLUB
Linda Rogers, Treasurer
3961 MONROE AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A86623
HAMBURG FIRST DEMOCRATS
David Grasso, Treasurer
73 NORTH ST
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C21934
HAMBURG REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Lisa Potter, Treasurer
29 SHERWOOD AVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C22614
HAMILTON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Patricia Ryan-Curry, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 409
INDIAN LAKE, NY 12842

C20970
HAMILTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Marie Buanno, Treasurer
143 HASKELLS ROAD
PISECO, NY 12139

C28621
HAMILTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE-HOUSEKEEPING
Marie Buanno, Treasurer
143 HASKELLS ROAD
PISECO, NY 12139

C36479
HAMILTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Scott Mills, Treasurer
8265 GREEN RD
HUBBARDSVILLE, NY 13355

C21070
HAMLIN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Jeanine Klopp, Treasurer
3987 ROOSEVELT HWY.
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C43195
HAMPTONBURGH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Richard Grull, Treasurer
190 SHEA ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C20991
HAMPTONBURGH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Patrick Foley, Treasurer
270 RIDGE ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C06923
HANK BARDEL FOR BOROUGH PRESIDENT
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C01954
HANNAH BEHRENS
Candidate
3 HILLTOP ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05012
HANNAH BLACK
Candidate
13 ASH LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C05011
HANNAH BLACK FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
Herbert Sweet Iii, Treasurer
6 COVEY RD.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C19612
HANNIBAL DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Judy Prosser, Treasurer
8493 ST. RT 104
HANNIBAL, NY 13074

A86398
HAPAC OF NY INC.
Marcelin Andre, Treasurer
PO BOX 6249
N. BABYLON, NY 11703

C06542
HARDWICK TEAM 2017
Brian Sharpe, Treasurer
183 BRANCH AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

A87382
HARLEM CHARTER SCHOOL PARENTS PAC
Thomas Lopez-Pierre, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1930
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06586
HARLEM FOR TODD STEVENS
Rachel Stevens, Treasurer
116 WEST 121ST STREET APT# 1
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C03484
HARLEY E. DOLES
Candidate
303 CEDAR CLIFF RD.
MONROE, NY 10950

C35172
HARMON HOFF
Candidate
689 BORDEN RD
EARLVILLE, NY 13332

C86536
HARMONY LOVE SPECIALE
Candidate
728 NOYES ST.
UTICA, NY 13502

C85106
HAROLD A. ADLER
Candidate
5445 FILEDSTON ROAD
BRONX, NY 10471

C35432
HAROLD D. EPSTEIN
Candidate
17 SUNFLOWER CIRCLE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C30344
HAROLD H. HOPKINSON
Candidate
4590 BROOKHILL DRIVE, SOUTH
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C83698
HAROLD JOHNSON
Candidate
7631 KINGDOM RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08849
HAROLD RAMSEY
Candidate
9 GARDEN STREET
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08860
HAROLD TISCHLER
Candidate
4316 17TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C01875
HAROLD VINCENT ACKER JR
Candidate
16 KEITH COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C20351
HARRIET D. CORNELL
Candidate
205 PARROT ROAD
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

A00631
HARRIS BEACH PLLC
Thomas Abbott, Treasurer
44 CARRINGTON DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C01426
HARRISON C. FREER
Candidate
28 GARRISON RD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C36099
HARRISON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Albert Corvino, Treasurer
117 NELSON AVE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C21482
HARRISON REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
Raphael Amelio, Treasurer
91 STERLING AVE.
HARRISON, NY 10528

C35449
HARRY A. DEMELL
Candidate
20 YORK AVENUE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C27001
HARRY A. LENNON
Candidate
P.O BOX 95
ROUND TOP, NY 12473

A15829
HARRY B. BRONSON
Candidate
P. O. Box 18564
Rochester, NY 14618

C35074
HARRY COLGAN
Candidate
30 CLAY HILL RD
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C70195
HARRY J. MILLS
Candidate
2077 RTE. 208
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C21705
HARRY J. TUTUNJIAN
Candidate
31 24TH ST
TROY, NY 12180

C08120
HARRY M. RECTOR
Candidate
243 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C35177
HARRY P. COLGAN
Candidate
30 CLAY HILL RD.
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C25226
HARRY S. MALAKOFF
Candidate
340 W 28TH ST, #21B
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C08950
HARRY S. TRUMAN DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Samantha Padula, Treasurer
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L701
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C22923
HARTLEY S. CONNETT, JR
Candidate
197 CLINTON AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

A21948
HARVEY DAVID EPSTEIN
Candidate
172 EAST 4TH STREET APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A21947
HARVEY FOR NEW YORK
Anita Eliot, Treasurer
172 EAST 4TH STREET APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C04439
HARVEY KLIMAN
Candidate
22 WEST PLEASANT STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C50717
HARVEY WEBER
Candidate
118 LAKESHORE DR.
COPAKE, NY 12516

C30349
HASTINGS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Peter Shafran, Treasurer
47 JEFFERSON AVENUE
HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY 10706

C00085
HAVERSTRAW TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
John Zajac, Treasurer
20 MORTON STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

A80095
HAWKINS 2010
Rae Kramer, Treasurer
401 SCOTTHOLM BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C04698
HAWKINS FOR AUDITOR
Walter Burks Jr., Treasurer
7997 TRINA CIRCLE
CLAY, NY 13041

C55095
HAWKINS FOR COUNCIL
Wanda Perry, Treasurer
2806 MIDLAND AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

A19841
HAWKINS FOR GOVERNOR
Brian Tackett, Treasurer
143 PEPPERTREE SRIVE, APT. 10
AMHERST, NY 14228

C61535
HAYES CLEMENT
Candidate
48 W. CHESTNUT ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C85596
HAYES CLEMENT
Candidate
48 WEST CHESTNUT ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A48975
HCA PAC (HOME CARE ASSOCIATION)
Joanne Cunningham, Treasurer
433 DELAWARE AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A18400
HDR, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (HDR PAC)
Kathleen Heaney, Treasurer
8404 INDIAN HILLS DRIVE
OMAHA, NE 68114

A00577
HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS PAC (HCP PAC)
Sandra Lyons-Jackson, Treasurer
100 EAST PATH RISE
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

A01182
HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK STATE PAC (HANYS PAC)
Nicholas Henley, Treasurer
HANYS PAC
ONE EMPIRE DRIVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A36217
HEALTHNOW PAC
Donald Ingalls, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 80
BUFFALO, NY 14240

A04073
HEARING HEALTHCARE ALLIANCE OF NEW YORK PAC
Barbara Ahern, Treasurer
28 TAMARAC ROAD
TROY, NY 12180

A20972
HEATHER C. COLLINS
Candidate
125 Lewis Road, P.O. 850
East Quogue, NY 11942

C08471
HEATHER COLLINS
Candidate
125 LEWIS ROAD
E. QUOGUE, NY 11942

C86229
HEATHER COVINGTON
Candidate
19 MAPLE ST
GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776

C05837
HEATHER DELCONTE
Candidate
3529 COUNTY ROUTE 45
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A21647
HEATHER LOUISE TARRANT
Candidate
41 Saint Nicholas Terrace
New York, NY 10027

C07926
HEATHER M. HURLEY
Candidate
PO BOX 1233
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C35428
HEATHER MALVAROSA
Candidate
3 LOMALA RD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C06259
HEATHER ROSE STALEY
Candidate
309 WEST MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C07145
HEBBUR FOR NEW YORK CITY 2017 (HNYC17)
Joseph Mihelich, Treasurer
605 E 14TH ST APT# MH
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C06510
HECTOR GAVILLA
Candidate
38 STONEHURST LANE
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C32670
HECTOR L. SOTO
Candidate
5 NYTKO DRIVE
POMONA, NY 10970

A70095
HECTOR R. RAMIREZ
Candidate
1932 Loring Place
Bronx, NY 10453

C85773
HECTOR S. RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
69 MAIN ST.
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C87702
HELAL A. SHEIKH 2013
Hifzur Rahman, Treasurer
92-10 97TH AVE
QUEENS, NY 11416

C87703
HELAL ABU SHEIKH
Candidate
93-02 103RD AVE. APT# 1ST
QUEENS, NY 11417

C30684
HELEN MARSHALL
Candidate
103-02 27TH AVENUE
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C04724
HELEN 2017
Megan Robertson Krasney, Treasurer
170 WEST END AVE APT# 17D
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C02196
HELEN F. GARLICK
Candidate
124 CARTER ROAD
GENEVA, NY 14456

C05872
HELEN FOREMAN-HINES
Candidate
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 19J
BRONX, NY 10473

C06746
HELEN HINES FOR CITY COUNCIL
Vincent Henry, Treasurer
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 13D
BRONX, NY 10473

C84392
HELEN HUDSON
Candidate
PO BOX 689
SYRCUSE, NY 13205

C37599
HELEN MORIK
Candidate
3777 INDEPENDENCE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10463

C08412
HELEN PESCE
Candidate
153 WEBSTER AVE.
HARRISON, NY 10528

C38936
HELEN ROSENTHAL
Candidate
225 WEST 83RD ST. APT# 4K
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C03136
HELEN VOUTSINAS
Candidate
PO BOX 1155
N. BALDWIN, NY 11550

C83165
HELEN VOUTSINAS
Candidate
9 MARYLAND AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C72036
HELENA HEATH
Candidate
248 HACKETT BLVD.
ALBANY, NY 12209

A02099
HELENE E. WEINSTEIN
Candidate
2286 Brigham Street, #5A
Brooklyn, NY 11229

C84026
HELP REFORM HAVERSTRAW
Ricky Sanchez, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 269
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C07184
HEMALEE J PATEL
Candidate
8909 SHORE COURT
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A01019
HEMPSTEAD PBA PAC
Francis Mcnamee, Treasurer
PO Box 41
Hempstead, NY 11551-

A87722
HENNESSEY FOR ASSEMBLY
Lori Pagano, Treasurer
35 WOODLAWN AVE
EAST MORICHES, NY 11940

C25802
HENRIETTA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Akilah Banister, Treasurer
160 MURPHY PLACE, #3
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C20061
HENRIETTA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Patrick Michael, Treasurer
266 BLACKWELL LANE
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C06317
HENRY B. SUSSMAN
Candidate
23 LANCASTER DR.
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C00816
HENRY BARDEL
Candidate
137 ROBINSON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C06733
HENRY BUTLER
Candidate
661 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C06732
HENRY BUTLER 41ST COUNCIL
Lalena Fernandez-Butler, Treasurer
661 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C22737
HENRY CHAPMAN
Candidate
7662 ELKHORN RD
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C32328
HENRY CHAPMANN
Candidate

,

C07236
HENRY GRANISON
Candidate
107 OXFORD PLACE
ITHACA, NY 14840

C49975
HENRY J. MAZUREK, JR.
Candidate
541 GIRDLE RD.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C25711
HENRY L. CHAPMAN
Candidate
4890 LEDYARD DRIVE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C84643
HENRY L. STEWART
Candidate
10 MADELINE TERRACE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

A83547
HENRY LALLAVE
Candidate
441 58th Street
Brooklyn, NY 11220

C34517
HENRY M STANZIALE
Candidate
2 TIBBITS LANE
SANDS POINT, NY 11050

C84995
HENRY ROBERT PIROWSKI
Candidate
164 WEST ELMVIEW
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C05625
HENRY S. GOLIS JR.
Candidate
98 PARK LANE DRIVE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

A19584
HERB MASSER FOR ASSEMBLY
Patricia Poch, Treasurer
170 AUBURN ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C01737
HERBERT A. DIXON JR
Candidate
2918 ST. RT. 28
SHOKAN, NY 12481

A19936
HERBERT BINGER
Candidate
257 FERNSIDE PL
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

A21599
HERBERT BINGER FOR NYS SENATE
Herbert Binger, Treasurer
257 FERNSIDE PL
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C00976
HERBERT BULLOCK
Candidate
135 SOUTH CHERRY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C84858
HERBERT F. MORROW
Candidate
34 TAYLOR RD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C35168
HERBERT I. STOLLER
Candidate
27 BRENTWOOD DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A19585
HERBERT MASSER, JR.
Candidate
1919 Mecklenburg Road
Ithaca, NY 14850

C06517
HERBERT NYC
Jasmin Miller, Treasurer
140 CADMAN PLZ WEST APT# 7H
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C04570
HERBERT REYES
Candidate
1467 ELM STREET
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05695
HERBERT TENZER FIVE TOWNS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Daniel Lamparter, Treasurer
723 W. WALNUT ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00249
HERIBERTO MATEO
Candidate
2819 FULTON ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C23008
HERKIMER COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Kimberley Kelley, Treasurer
3 DANUBE ST
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

C20173
HERKIMER COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Mitchell Soules, Sr., Treasurer
1310 STATE RTE. 5S
MOHAWK, NY 13407

C06930
HERKIMER-ONEIDA GREEN PARTY
Christine Shahin, Treasurer
3125 MECHANIC ST.
NEWPORT, NY 13416

C35178
HERMAN D. FARRELL JR.
Candidate
159-00 RIVERSIDE DR, APT. 7G
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A32541
HERMAN D. FARRELL JR.
Candidate
159-00 Riverside Drive West
New York, NY 10032

C02396
HERMAN JOHNSON
Candidate
15A STAPLE ST
GLENS FALLS, NY

A21554
HERNANDEZ 2016
Jose Muniz, Treasurer
739 PARK AVENUE APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C02024
HESHAM EL-MELIGY
Candidate
1324 FOREST AVE 231
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C83723
HETTIE POWELL
Candidate
134-15 166TH PLACE APT 4B
JAMAICA, NY 11434

A18933
HEVESI FOR ASSEMBLY
Christine Carney, Treasurer
170 IRIS AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C20340
HEWLETT REPUBLICAN CLUB
Arnold Palleschi, Treasurer
1236 WAVERLY STREET
HEWLETT, NY 11557

C20341
HEWLETT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Arnold Palleschi, Treasurer
1236 WAVERLY ST
HEWLETT, NY 11557

A57918
HF RESPONSIBILITY FUND
Anne Mccaughey, Treasurer
308 EAST 79TH ST
PH#8G
NEW YORK, NY 10075

A04030
HIC PAC
Perry Perlmutter, Treasurer
50 MAIN STREET
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C20966
HICKSVILLE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Richard Peters, Treasurer
1 WINDSOR STREET
HICKSVILLE, NY 11001

C01082
HIDARY FOR NYC INC.
Michael Hidary, Treasurer
1842 EAST 3RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C05217
HIGBEE FOR CITY COUNCIL
Anna Schroeder, Treasurer
177 PAWLING AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

A21098
HIGGINS FOR CONGRESS-NEW YORK STATE (HFC-NYS)
Dennis Dargavel, Treasurer
PO BOX 28
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C05519
HILARY KAO
Candidate
155 EASTWOODS ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C25286
HILDA ALVAREZ
Candidate
1125-4G DR. M . L. KING, JR. BLVD.
BRONX, NY 10452

C62875
HILDA THERESA LANDO
Candidate
14 E 5TH ST
CORNING, NY 14830

C04016
HILL FOR LEWISBORO HIGHWAY (HILL FOR HIGHWAY)
Harriet Hill, Treasurer
27 HEMLOCK ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C05143
HILLARY F. RAYFORD
Candidate
132 JOHNSTON STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C47775
HILLIARD LOUIS GRAYS
Candidate
137-51 SOUTHGATE ST.
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, NY 11413

C86247
HILLSDALE UNITY PARTY
Robina Ward, Treasurer
PO BOX 125
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C07978
HIRAM 2017
Eduardo Giraldo, Treasurer
24-19 88TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C20570
HIRAM MONSERRATE
Candidate
2915 GILMORE ST.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C20508
HIRAM MONSERRATE
Candidate
PO BOX 690239
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

A83511
HIRAM MONSERRATE
Candidate
37-20 83rd Street
Jackson Heights, NY 11372

A82035
HISPANIC - LATINO PAC
Maribel Crespo-Ortega, Treasurer
33 MILTON HEIGHTS BLVD.
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C25839
HISPANIC DEMOCRATS OF WESTCHESTER
Esteban Michara, Treasurer
2 SOUNDVIEW AVE APT 2E
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C08303
HK NOW
Joshua Fingold, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 3098
NEW YORK, NY 10163

A36537
HMS HOLDINGS CORP. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (HMS PAC)
Greg Aunan, Treasurer
5615 HIGH POINT DRIVE
IRVING, TX 75038

C37396
HOFFNUNG 2013
Jay Horowitz, Treasurer
3225 JOHNSON AVENUE, APT 3A
BRONX, NY 10463

C08565
HOGAN FOR FAMILY COURT
Kenneth Heino, Treasurer
241 EAST JAMAICA AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A12462
HOLLAND & KNIGHT COMMITTEE FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNMENT
Frank Sinatra, Treasurer
C/O HOLLAND & KNIGHT
31 WEST 52ND ST
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C06392
HOLLAND4COUNCIL2017
Alizabeth Holland, Treasurer
1919 MADISON AVENUE APT# 221
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C07108
HOLLAND4HARLEM2017
D. Holland, Treasurer
1919 MADISON AVENUE APT# 221
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C31750
HOLLEY CARNRIGHT
Candidate
27 WILHELM ROAD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C08330
HOLLIE KENNEDY
Candidate
24 TERNAN AVE.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C26080
HOLLY TANNER
Candidate
FRIENDS OF HOLLY TANNER
PO BOX 1067
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06708
HOLLY A. TREXLER
Candidate
1022 NEW SCOTLAND RD
ALBANY, NY 12208

C31923
HOLLY C. VELLANO
Candidate
2005 BENJAMIN PLACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08170
HOLLY PERLOWITZ
Candidate
70 PINE AVE.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C07673
HON. FRANK M. MORA
Candidate
9 MILLER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C20362
HON. WILLIAM J. WATSON
Candidate
500 HAWLEY STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A74555
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK (HIPAC-NY)
Nicholas Kirkhorn, Treasurer
101 CONSTITUTION AVE. NW
SUITE 500 WEST
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

C00847
HOOSHANG NEMATZADEH
Candidate
42A POND ROAD
KINGS POINT, NY 11024

C00030
HOOVLER FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Robert Schultz, Treasurer
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C25787
HOPEWELL REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Theodore Bateman, Treasurer
3188 STATE ROUTE 5 AND 20
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C07014
HORMEKU 4 COUNCIL
Laura Coefield, Treasurer
1210 CONNETQUOT AVE.
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

A85662
HORN FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
Eric Jones, Treasurer
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C25304
HORNELL CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
M. Nasca, Treasurer
25 PARDEE ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843

C20760
HORNELL CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joseph Mckay, Treasurer
42 GENESEE ST
HORNELL, NY 14843

C02742
HORST SCHROEDER
Candidate
571 TACEY RD
ELLENBURG CENTER, NY 12934

A00938
HOTEL ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK CITY, INC. - PAC
Vijay Dandapani, Treasurer
HANYC
320 PARK AVENUE - 22ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A21925
HOTEL WORKERS FOR STRONGER COMMUNITIES
Ian Dunford, Treasurer
707 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10036

A74535
HOUSING NEW YORK PAC
Andrew Hoffman, Treasurer
5 HANOVER SQUARE, SUITE 1605
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C30543
HOWARD A. SHAFER
Candidate
346 MAPLE AVENUE
SELKIRK, NY 12158-1716

C35700
HOWARD C. WELCH
Candidate
1027 CHURCHILL AVE
UTICA, NY 13502

C00890
HOWARD CADMUS
Candidate
461 WASHINGTON HWY
SNYDER, NY 14221

C86394
HOWARD E. STURIM
Candidate
2 SPRUCE STREET, APT. 6J
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C85025
HOWARD EDWARD KNISPEL
Candidate
THE FRIENDS OF HOWARD KNISPEL
P.O. BOX 861
COMMACK, NY 11725

C85293
HOWARD FUCHS
Candidate

,

C31423
HOWARD GERBER
Candidate
68 BRANCHVILLE ROAD
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

C21122
HOWARD GOLDEN
Candidate
303 BEVERLY RD, 10 F
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C67935
HOWARD J REGNER
Candidate
4430 STONEY BROOK RD
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C35447
HOWARD KOPEL
Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD LANE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C35661
HOWARD KOPEL
Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD DRIVE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C06942
HOWARD KOPEL
Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD DR.
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C71878
HOWARD KOPEL FOR LEGISLATURE
Salvatore Evola, Treasurer
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C08807
HOWARD L. PIERCE
Candidate
10200 MILLERS RD.
LYNDONVILLE, NY 14098

C06209
HOWARD M. AISON
Candidate
230 FLORIDA AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C07897
HOWARD M. KOFF
Candidate
205 W. BRENTWOOD CT.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C19847
HOWARD S. WEITZMAN
Candidate
8 HILLTOP DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C07142
HOWARD STEVEN MAFFUCCI
Candidate
168 CAVERSHAM WOODS
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C01622
HOWARD STURIM
Candidate
PO BOX 1688
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C21094
HOWARD T PHILLIPS JR
Candidate
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C19590
HOWARD T. PHILLIPS JR.
Candidate
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C83701
HOWARD TUPPER
Candidate
65 SYRACUSE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C85900
HOWARD WILSON DEMICK
Candidate
66 S. MAIN ST.
HAMMOND, NY 13646

C55096
HOWIE HAWKINS
Candidate
410 W. BEARD AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C04699
HOWIE HAWKINS
Candidate
410 W. BEARD AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C08006
HOWIE HAWKINS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 562
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

A87355
HOYLMAN FOR SENATE
George Cominskie, Treasurer
55 BETHUNE ST APT #1109A
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A05157
HPA PAC
Leslie Moran, Treasurer
210 JAY ST
ALBANY, NY 12210

A18293
HSBC NORTH AMERICA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Janet St. Amand, Treasurer
5423 33RD STREET NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20015

C01669
HUDAK & CULLEN FOR SOUTHEAST
Kevin Hudak, Treasurer
211 SALMONS HOLLOW ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C29483
HUDSON CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Sarah Sterling, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 22
HUDSON, NY 12534

A01608
HUDSON VALLEY BUILD PAC
Steve Rieger, Treasurer
6 OLD NORTH PLANK ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A04973
HUDSON VALLEY CHAPTER NECA PAC ((NECA) NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOC)
Liza Murphy, Treasurer
17 VANDERBILT DRIVE
Highland Mills, NY 10930

A12940
HUDSON VALLEY CITIZENS FOR CHANGE
Cathleen Parise, Treasurer
9 SCOTT LANE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

A86091
HUDSON VALLEY WFP (WORKING FAMILIES PARTY)
Sandra Oxford, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 138
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747

C08887
HUGH JOSEPH HUGHES
Candidate
6087 RIVERVIEW LANE
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618

C08326
HUMAN RIGHTS PARTY
Brandon Hansen, Treasurer
70 W 128TH ST. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C07867
HUMANS FOR VANESSA AGUDELO
Blanca Villa, Treasurer
212 HADDEN ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00021
HUMBERTO SOTO
Candidate
268 JEFFERSON ST. APT 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C00020
HUMBERTO SOTO FOR NEW YORK CITY COUNCIL 2013
Humberto Soto (Jr.), Treasurer
77 VARET ST. APT 28
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C04378
HUNT FOR COUNCIL
Alan Hunt, Treasurer
149 CUTLER AVE. APT 101
CORNING, NY 14830

A00761
HUNTINGTON CHAMBER COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER GOVERNMENT
William Bohn Ii, Treasurer
2 SHERWOOD DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C32443
HUNTINGTON CONSERVATIVE PRE PRIMARY COMMITTEE
Amy Hsu, Treasurer
23 SUNCREST DRIVE
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C35343
HUNTINGTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Walter Long Jr., Treasurer
143 DEFOREST ROAD
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C24731
HUNTINGTON TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
John Zanfino, Treasurer
333 SCUDDER AVENUE
PO BOX 147
NORTHPORT, NY 11768-0147

A21825
HUNTINGTON TOWNSHIP BUSINESS COUNCIL
Jeremy Gorelick, Treasurer
34 MINERAL SPRINGS RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758

A18937
HUNTS POINT PRODUCE MARKET POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Jeffrey Haas, Treasurer
464 NYC TERMINAL MARKET
BRONX, NY 10474

C08829
HUTCHINS FOR COUNCIL
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C30412
HYDE PARK DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Herbert Sweet, Treasurer
6 COVEY RD
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C24822
HYDE PARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Harold Ramsey, Treasurer
9 GARDEN STREET
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08682
HYMAN DRUSIN
Candidate
220 W. 93RD STREET, #9B
NEW YORK, NY 10028-7425

A21684
HYMAN DRUSIN
Candidate
220 WEST 93RD STREET, #9B
New York, NY 10025

A01156
I LOVE GOOD GOVERNMENT-
Tarky Lombardi, Iii, Treasurer
5213 HOOK CIRCLE
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C08467
I'M RUNNING WITH SALEM
Dean Micheli, Treasurer
8 DAVIS ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C99294
I. DANEEK MILLER
Candidate
191-03 115 AVENUE
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

A00960
I.B.E.W. LOCAL UNION #237 COMMUNITY ACTION PROGRAM
Paul Williams, Treasurer
LPO BOX 120
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A19028
IAFF FIREPAC NEW YORK NON-FEDERAL
Edward Kelly, Treasurer
1750 NEW YORK AVENUE
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

A21967
IAFF-NY SUPER PAC (INTERNATIONAL ASSOC OF FIRE FIGHTERS - NEW YORK SUPER PAC)
Edward Kelly, Treasurer
1750 NEW YORK AVENUE
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

A20085
IAMSTERDAM
Thomas Georgia, Treasurer
49 SHERIDAN AVENUE APT #205
ALBANY, NY 12210

C56797
IAN A. NITSCHKE
Candidate
PO BOX 360
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C08087
IAN PENDERS
Candidate
4099 LAKE ROAD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

A22226
IATSE LOCAL 600 NY PAC
Alan Gitlin, Treasurer
7755 SUNSET BLVD.
LOS ANGELES, CA 90046

A01051
IBEW LOCAL UNION 1249 PAC INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS
William Boire, Treasurer
PO BOX 277
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A00990
IBEW LOCAL UNION 363 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Samuel Fratto Iii, Treasurer
67 COMMERCE DRIVE SOUTH
HARRIMAN, NY 10926

A21143
IBEW NEW YORK STATE PAC (INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICIAL WORKERS)
Salvatore Chilia, Treasurer
900 7TH ST, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

A35741
IBT JOINT COUNCIL NO. 16 PAC
Joseph Wojciechowski, Treasurer
IBT JOINT COUNCIL NO. 16
265 W. 14TH STREET SUITE 1201
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C41620
IGNIZIO 2009
Brian Phillips, Treasurer
112 GREEN VALLEY ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C02719
IGNIZIO 2017
Brian Phillips, Treasurer
112 GREEN VALLEY ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C00022
IGOR 2013
Dan Levitt, Treasurer
2568 E 23RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C00023
IGOR OBERMAN
Candidate
100 WILSON TERRACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

A82882
IGT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS CORPORATION (IGT) PAC-NEW YORK
Michael Mello, Treasurer
10 MEMORIAL BLVD
PROVIDENCE, RI 02903

C07632
ILAN D. GILBERT
Candidate
101 RIDGEVIEW LANE
YORKTOWN, NY 10598

C88355
ILAN S. SCHOENBERGER
Candidate
1 BELMAR COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C23522
ILAN SCHOENBERGER
Candidate
1 BELMAR COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C04307
ILLUZZI FOR DA
Mindi Jacobi, Treasurer
1332 FOREST AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C85431
ILYSE SPERTUS
Candidate
611 WEBSTER AVENUE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C85430
ILYSE SPERTUS FOR CITY COUNCIL TO ELECT
Andrew Newman, Treasurer
611 WEBSTER AVE.
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C32002
IMAGINE AMENIA
Judy Velletri, Treasurer
10 DEPOT HILL ROAD
AMENIA, NY 12501

C05193
INDEPENDENCE FOR WOODBURY
Maria Hunter, Treasurer
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C28101
INDEPENDENCE PARTY CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
John Sele, Treasurer
15 BIRCH ROAD
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C85802
INDEPENDENCE PARTY CLUB OF NASSAU
Richard Bellando, Treasurer
8 CIRCLE DRIVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C20130
INDEPENDENCE PARTY COMMITTEE OF NIAGARA COUNTY
Gina Anastasi, Treasurer
1387 WESTWOOD DRIVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C38427
INDEPENDENCE PARTY OF GUILDERLAND
Thomas Remmert, Treasurer
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C22983
INDEPENDENCE PARTY OF MONROE COUNTY
Lynellen O'Donnell, Treasurer
162 FURLONG RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14623

A41015
INDEPENDENCE PARTY OF N.Y. CAMPAIGN ACCOUNT (NY. - NEW YORK)
Robert Pilnick, Treasurer
12 SHERWOOD DR
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C20366
INDEPENDENCE PARTY ROCKLAND COUNTY COMMITTEE
Michael Strazza, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 397
TALLMAN, NY 10982

A00546
INDEPENDENT AGENTS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Kathleen Weinheimer, Treasurer
5784 WIDEWATERS PARKWAY - 1ST FLOOR
DEWITT, NY 13214

C05870
INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATIC CLUB OF LONG BEACH
Mallory Notholt, Treasurer
351 E. FULTON STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A06215
INDEPENDENT HEALTH ASSOCIATION, INC. POLITICAL ALLIANCE
Sidney Weiss, Treasurer
2495 KENSINGTON AVENUE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

A18437
INDEPENDENT OIL AND GAS ASSOCIATION OF N.Y. INC PAC
Michael Pedro, Treasurer
38 LAKE STREET
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A03149
INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM MARKETERS OF NEW YORK PAC
Robert Reid, Treasurer
41 Hawthorne Avenue
Albany, NY 12203-2113

C02418
INDIAN AMERICAN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE OF WESTCHESTER
Abraham Varkey, Treasurer
21 QUINTARD DRIVE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A37928
INEZ BARRON FOR ASSEMBLY
Rosalyn Costella Mcintosh, Treasurer
420 GEORGIA AVENUE, #2J
BROOKYN, NY 11207

C07069
INEZ BARRON FOR CITY COUNCIL
Iman Bance, Treasurer
740 EAST 32ND STREET APT# 7J
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C00192
INEZ D. BARRON
Candidate
744 BRADFORD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C33233
INEZ E. DICKENS
Candidate
201 WEST 139TH STREET APT 1F
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C21266
INEZ E. DICKENS
Candidate
201 WEST 139TH STREET, #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10030

A21592
INEZ E. DICKENS
Candidate
201 West 139th Street
New York, NY 10030

C02460
INGA M. QUAINTANCE
Candidate
13 PARK PLACE
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

A01557
INSURANCE BROKERS ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK
Anthony Greene, Treasurer
44 KINGMAN ROAD
SOUTH ORANGE, NJ 07079

A86686
INTEGRATED MEDICAL PROFESSIONALS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (IMPPAC)
W. Dunaway, Treasurer
532 BROADWALLOW RD, SUITE 142
MELVILLE, NY 11747

A06781
INTERCOUNTY HEALTH FACILITIES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Kenneth Knutsen, Treasurer
1615 NORTHERN BLVD., SUITE 306
MANHASSET, NY 11030

A01578
INTERNATIONAL LONGSHOREMEN'S ASSC, AFL-CIO COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL ED
Robert Gleason, Treasurer
17 Battery Pl.
New York, NY 10004

A21031
INTERNATIONAL LONGSHOREMEN'S ASSOCIATION - NY COPE
Stephen Knott, Treasurer
5000 WEST SIDE AVENUE
NORTH BERGEN, NJ 07047

A18176
INTERNATIONAL PAPER POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (IP-PAC)
Meaghan Killion, Treasurer
1353 JACKSON STREET
BALTIMORE, MD 21230

A01098
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 15, 15A, 15C, 15D POLITICAL ACT
John Mcnamara, Treasurer
44-40 11TH STREET
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101

A00914
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS AND ALLIED TRADES LEGISLATIVE & EDUCATIONAL COMM
George Galis, Treasurer
7234 PARKWAY DR.
HANOVER, MD 21076

A21798
INVEST IN EDUCATION PAC
Peter Murphy, Treasurer
PO BOX 458
WEST SAND LAKE, NY 12196

C02541
INVEST IN LONG ISLANDS FUTURE PAC
Joel Schleifer, Treasurer
11 SUTTONWOOD DRIVE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C20996
INWOOD - NORTH LAWRENCE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Rosemarie Evola, Treasurer
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

A00666
IPPNY-PAC
Howard Fromer, Treasurer
29 GREENWAY NORTH
ALBANY, NY 12208

C83950
IRA BETHEA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1
DELMAR, NY 12054

C06806
IRA CLAIR FOR TOWN JUSTICE
Mark Slivka, Treasurer
25 TRINITY PASS ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

A21707
IRA I. HARRIS
Candidate
80-42 231st Street
Queens Village, NY 11427

C85786
IRA MARK STEINGART
Candidate
PO BOX 460
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C01414
IRA S. CLAIR
Candidate
229 SALEM ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C87935
IRENA SKROBACH
Candidate
3098 ST. PAUL BLVD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C05539
IRENE BETH WEISER
Candidate
334 BROOKTONDALE RD.
BROOKTONDALE, NY 14817

C01888
IRENE COLLINS
Candidate
322 GUY PARK AVE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C03009
IRENE DESS
Candidate
808 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C04817
IRENE DESS
Candidate
808 COLUMBUS AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05010
IRENE L. D'ABRAMO
Candidate
24 COLLEGE DRIVE
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C38818
IRENE MCALINEY
Candidate
38 PRENTISS DR
HOPEWELL JCT., NY 12533

C07396
IRENE MYERS
Candidate
2426 YOUNGSTOWN LOCKPORT RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C34797
IRENE RATNER
Candidate
15 ARBOR DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C87872
IRIS FERNANDEZ
Candidate

,

C85464
IRIS PAGAN
Candidate
27 PARK AVENUE
WHIPTE PLAINS, NY 10603

A00626
IRON WORKERS LOCAL 40 VOLUNTARY COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION
Edward Walsh, Treasurer
451 PARK AVENUE SOUTH
NEW YORK, NY 10016-

A02513
IRON WORKERS LOCAL 60 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
Gary Robb, Treasurer
500 WEST GENESEE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C21742
IRONDEQUOIT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Dana Vernetti, Treasurer
425 TITUS AVE
LOWER LEVEL
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C25978
IRONDEQUOIT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
David Haas, Treasurer
3277 ST. PAUL BLVD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A00562
IRONWORKERS LOCAL UNION NO. 12 PAF
William Eggleston Iii, Treasurer
157 SWAGGERTOWN ROAD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

A12947
IRONWORKERS POLITICAL ACTION LEAGUE
Bernard Evers, Jr., Treasurer
1750 NEW YORK AVENUE, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

C33132
IRVINGTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Christina Giliberti, Treasurer
140 N BROADWAY, R-4
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C33271
IRVINGTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Joseph Mangiacotti, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 32
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

A19812
IRWIN FOR NEW YORK
Veronica Irwin, Treasurer
94 GARDINERS AVE. #225
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

A78955
IRWIN FOR NEW YORK STATE SENATE
Beverley Wheeler, Treasurer
1385 5TH AVE #11 E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C37040
ISAAC ABRAHAM
Candidate
60 DIVISION AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C06773
ISAAC FOR JUDGE 2017
Mirna Thompson, Treasurer
333 LAFAYETTE AVENUE APT# 21-H
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C07518
ISABEL SONIA FERNANDEZ
Candidate
765 COURTLANDT AVENUE APT# 10F
BRONX, NY 10451

C07517
ISABEL SONIA FERNANDEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
German Cayetano, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 1240
BRONX, NY 10451

A21262
ISCHIA BRAVO
Candidate
2788 Grand Concourse, #2A
Bronx, NY 10458

C08491
ISIDORO ALBANESE
Candidate
122 MC LEAN STREET
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C08490
ISIDORO ALBANESE
Candidate
122 MC LEAN STREET
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C19591
ISIDRO CANCEL
Candidate
5 SAPLING COURT
THIELLS, NY 10984

C02754
ISIRIS ISELA ISAAC
Candidate
2917 FORT HAMILTON PARKWAY APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C25838
ISLAND PARK-LIDO-POINT LOOKOUT - REPUBLICAN CLUB FINANCE COMMITTEE
Lisa Miller, Treasurer
946 ALAN DRIVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C23189
ISLIP TOWN CONSERVATIVE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
John Lorenzo, Treasurer
95 HIDDINK STREET
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C20618
ISLIP TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Michael Cavanagh, Treasurer
1461 LAKELAND AVE, SUITE 3A
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C07468
ISRAEL MARTINEZ
Candidate
787 E 149 ST. APT# 3-0
BRONX, NY 10455

C07395
IT'S TIME SARATOGA!
Richard Fenton, Treasurer
23 LEFFERTS ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A13224
ITALIAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE OF NY (IAMPAC)
Joel Schleifer, Treasurer
11 SUTTONWOOD DR
COMMACK, NY 11725

A00968
IUOE LOCAL 14-14B VOL PAC-STATE
Edwin Christian, Treasurer
141-57 NORTHERN BLVD.
FLUSHING, NY 11354

A01248
IUOE LOCAL 158 (INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 158)
Daniel Mcgraw, Treasurer
60 ORCHARD VIEW DR
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

A00932
IUOE LOCAL 17 PAC
Gary Swain, Treasurer
5959 VERSAILLES RD
LAKEVIEW, NY 14085

A01195
IUOE LOCAL 463 STATE & LOCAL PAC
Travis Diez, Treasurer
3365 RIDGE ROAD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

A00999
IUOE LOCAL 825 POLITICAL ACTION & EDUCATION COMMITTEE
Greg Lalevee, Treasurer
65 SPRINGFIELD AVENUE 3RD FLOOR
SPRINGFIELD, NJ 07081

C07470
IVAN DUDLEY MOSSOP JR.
Candidate
172-40 133RD AVE. APT# 4E
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C84674
IVAR HYDEN
Candidate
42 LAKESIDE DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C07099
IVY A. POOL
Candidate
14 DEVOE PLACE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C84229
IVY L. REEVES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 605
YONKERS, NY 10702

C01438
IVY REEVES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 605
YONKERS, NY 10702

C53675
IWACHIW 2009
Walter Iwachiw, Treasurer
48-35 41 ST
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C00230
IWACHIW 2013 LLC
Walter Iwachiw, Treasurer
48-35 41 ST
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C33618
J MICHAEL O'HARA JR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1180
HUDSON, NY 12534

C22828
J P SPATA SOUTHAMPTON TOWN DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Edward Pavlak, Treasurer
BOX 320
SPEONK, NY 11972

A01140
J Y TRANS PAC
John Decruz, Treasurer
201 EDGEWATER STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C67095
J. CRAIG KERR
Candidate
5157 SKYLINE DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

A06148
J. GARY PRETLOW
Candidate
30 Ehrbar Avenue, Apt. F301
Mount Vernon, NY 10552

A80136
J. GUSTAVO RIVERA
Candidate
2751 University Avenue
Bronx, NY 10468

C02828
J. MACHELLE SWEETING
Candidate
P.O. BOX 735
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C02976
J. MICHAEL CINDRICH
Candidate
63 WASHBURN ROAD
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C52903
J. MIGUEL RODRIGUES
Candidate
66 BREWSTER DR.
MIDDLEWOWN, NY 10940

C86328
J. RYAN MCMAHON II
Candidate
113 CARLTON ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C06890
JABARI 2017
Adrienne Craig-Williams, Treasurer
544 E. 11TH ST. APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C06834
JABARI BRISPORT
Candidate
286 PROSPECT PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C04640
JACK BRADLEY COX JR.
Candidate
3 SMITH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C08517
JACK CAMPISI
Candidate
4 WEBSTER COON ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C01083
JACK D. HIDARY
Candidate
9 WEST 31ST STREET, 30F
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C06463
JACK E. SCHNIRMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 509
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00544
JACK FLYNN
Candidate
9 HARDING ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C07442
JACK FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Erlene King, Treasurer
37 KENILWORTH PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A21567
JACK HAYES
Candidate
24 Tinker Lane
Gardiner, NY 12525

C01485
JACK LOMEDICO
Candidate
508 MELVIN ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

A76475
JACK M. MARTINS
Candidate
14 Hicks Lane
Old Westbury, NY 11568

C07348
JACK M. MARTINS
Candidate
14 HICKS LANE
OLD WESTBURY, NY 11568

C23503
JACK MAHAR
Candidate
21 WEEDEN WAY
JOHNSONVILLE, NY 12094

C23502
JACK MAHAR FOR SHERIFF
Marcelle Swanberry, Treasurer
200 SWART HOLLOW ROAD
WEST FULTON, NY 12194

A21779
JACK MCCARTHY
Candidate
18 ROANOKE ROAD
SOUND BEACH, NY 11789

C07443
JACK ROYSTER JR.
Candidate
1935 MADISON AVENUE
MANHATTAN, NY 10026

C06462
JACK SCHNIRMAN FOR NASSAU
Jennifer Moriarty, Treasurer
154 WEST BEECH ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C05803
JACKIE GALIETTA
Candidate
285 KATHMANN ROAD
DELHI, NY 13753

C35279
JACKIE SMITH
Candidate
59 SHERWOOD DR.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C49158
JACKLYN ORTIZ
Candidate
21 VICK PARK B
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C07557
JACKSON FOR DISTRICT LEADER 2017
Andrea Kornbluth, Treasurer
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A19865
JACKSON FOR SENATE
Dario Quinsac, Treasurer
579 WEST 215TH STREET APT #10H
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21204
JACKSON FOR SENATE 2016
Andrea Kornbluth, Treasurer
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7AB
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21884
JACKSON FOR SENATE 2018
Andrea Kornbluth, Treasurer
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21785
JACKSON LEWIS
Lisa Marrello, Treasurer
727 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A21680
JACKSON STRONG
Candidate
1115 Jerome Avenue, 5H
Bronx, NY 10452

C58439
JACOB ALDEN MULCAHEY
Candidate
214 WEST THIRD ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C08479
JACOB DANIEL SAMASCOTT
Candidate
3 REYNOLDS RD
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C23377
JACOB GOLD
Candidate
776 ARGYLE RD.
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C08695
JACOB J. GOLDMAN
Candidate
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L406
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C00981
JACOB M FLUSBERG
Candidate
1014 AVE J, APT 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A22930
JACOBS FOR STATE SENATE
Lori Mcdermott, Treasurer
30 ROVNER PLACE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C06938
JACQUALINE G. BERGER
Candidate
181 BERNHARDT DR.
AMHERST, NY 14226

C84592
JACQUELINE A FELSER
Candidate
292 BULLIS RD
W. SENECA, NY 14224

C84544
JACQUELINE ANN HURD
Candidate
1834 EUCLID AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C24753
JACQUELINE D. WILLIAMS
Candidate
1000 SCHENCK AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C85944
JACQUELINE GREER
Candidate
24 ORCHARD STREET
HARRISON, NY 10528

C08965
JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
Candidate
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C03923
JACQUELINE M. IZZO
Candidate
609 RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
ROME, NY 13440

C08824
JACQUELINE MCDONOUGH
Candidate
60 MILKYWAY ROAD
TROY, NY 12182

C30366
JACQUELYN E. EARLEY
Candidate
27 SCHOONMAKER LN.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C33222
JACQUES FRANEY
Candidate
459 PANTIGO RD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C87225
JACQUES LEANDRE FOR NEW YORK
John Hogan, Treasurer
11234 FRANCIS LEWIS BLVD.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C39028
JACQUES M. LEANDRE
Candidate
128-54 235TH STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C34736
JACQUES MICHEL
Candidate
115 S. MAIN ST
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08446
JAHI A. ROSE
Candidate
132-18 ROCKAWAY BLVD
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C08213
JAHMEL K. ROBINSON
Candidate
31 BEVERLY AVENUE APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12206

C05920
JAIME MCGLASSON
Candidate
331 HORSEPOUND RD
CARMEL, NY 10512

A21327
JAIME R. WILLIAMS
Candidate
5602 AVENUE O
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C87908
JAINE ELKIND ENEY
Candidate
9 KILMER ROAD
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C21507
JAK KARAKO
Candidate
240 E 76TH ST 5-R
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C32916
JAM PAC
Joseph Palka, Treasurer
8931 HENNEPIN AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A21095
JAMAAL T. BAILEY
Candidate
3315 Tiemann Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469

A21385
JAMAL H. WILKERSON
Candidate
119-02 230TH STREET
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C00753
JAMEL BURRELL-KARRIEM
Candidate
2385 1ST AVE APT 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C06871
JAMELL N.A. HENDERSON
Candidate
342 KINGSBOROUGH 3RD WALK APT# 6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C35659
JAMES KELLY
Candidate
100 SUFFOLK RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C85291
JAMES (TUFFY) HUBERT
Candidate

,

C04986
JAMES A RIESTER
Candidate
5025 TONAWANDA CREEK RD
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07582
JAMES A. CANALE III
Candidate
221 CHESTNUT ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C01578
JAMES A. DISALVO
Candidate
29 VILLA PARKWAY
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C03240
JAMES A. GLORIOSO JR.
Candidate
74 LOCUST AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C86433
JAMES A. HARRISON
Candidate
69 CASCADE DR., STE. 305
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C05761
JAMES A. WIGHT
Candidate
6045 RT 64
NAPLES, NY 14512

C33567
JAMES A. ZECCA
Candidate
2662 EDGEWOOD ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

C85756
JAMES A. ZECCA
Candidate
723 BRISTOL STREET
UTICA, NY 13502

C02858
JAMES ADAM DUSSING
Candidate
4675 PINE MANOR
CLARENCE, NY 14031

C01802
JAMES ALTADONNA JR.
Candidate
1138 LAKESHORE DRIVE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C62495
JAMES ANTONIO MASON
Candidate
175 LUDLOWVILLE RD.
LANSING, NY 14882

C53837
JAMES ARNDT
Candidate
12 ALBRO LANE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C19801
JAMES ARTHUR CORBETT
Candidate
133 BLACKSTONE WAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C01969
JAMES B TOMKINS
Candidate
80 BISHOPS GATE RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A21733
JAMES B. DEPASQUALE
Candidate
7000 Erie Road, Unit D5
Derby, NY 14047

C06980
JAMES B. RITTS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 59
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C84053
JAMES BEIKIRCH
Candidate

,

C85237
JAMES BERTRAM
Candidate
BOX 319 - 8 NELSON AVE.
GHENT, NY 12075

C05385
JAMES BORGIA-FORSTER
Candidate
45 E SHORE DR
VALATIE, NY 12184

C50341
JAMES BOUDREAU
Candidate
149 HUDSON RIVER RD.
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C34493
JAMES BRIAN WHITE
Candidate
5 DELAWARE COURT
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C35255
JAMES C MURPHY
Candidate
1357 COUNTY ROUTE 7
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C35794
JAMES C. HOLVEY JR.
Candidate
203 NARAMORE DRIVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C05591
JAMES C. LANNING
Candidate
12 HANNUM STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C05655
JAMES C. MAJOR
Candidate
91 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

C05536
JAMES C. YOUMANS
Candidate
10 DEANS MILL RD.
RAVENA, NY 12143

C04802
JAMES CHARLES MAJOR
Candidate
PO BOX 177
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C65695
JAMES CLARK
Candidate
114 CAYUGA ST
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C08438
JAMES COLL
Candidate
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C23850
JAMES CONKLIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3240
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772-0890

C77435
JAMES CORL JR
Candidate
8169 EASTWOOD DR
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C86141
JAMES CRANDALL
Candidate
10 HOWARD ST
MASSENA, NY 13662

C35249
JAMES D BRYANT
Candidate
795 WILTSIE BRIDGE ROAD
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C00989
JAMES D'ONOFRIO
Candidate
2 COMPTON ROAD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C01624
JAMES D. O'DONNELL
Candidate
15 WICKHAM AVE.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C32967
JAMES D. SPIKE
Candidate
3107 CANOGA ROAD
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C21036
JAMES DARCY
Candidate
212 WHEELER AVE.
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C02716
JAMES DIMASCIO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 95
CASTLE CREEK, NY 13744

C00420
JAMES DINIZIO JR
Candidate
39 SOUND ROAD
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C86665
JAMES DOLAWAY
Candidate
59 PLANK RD (POB 346)
NAPANOCH, NY 12458

C06553
JAMES DORSETTE
Candidate
PO BOX 1455
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

C36801
JAMES E FERGUSON JR.
Candidate
100 DUG RD
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C35713
JAMES E. BROWNELL SR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 27 HORSESHOE RD.
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C00226
JAMES E. CLARK, JR.
Candidate
23 EDGEWATER PLACE
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C00201
JAMES E. CORL, JR.
Candidate
8169 EASTWOOD ROAD
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C32034
JAMES E. GERSTNER
Candidate
91 MAPLE AVENUE
WARWICK, NY 10990

C88331
JAMES E. HICKEY
Candidate
1690 CHANNELSIDE TRAIL
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C06089
JAMES E. LONG
Candidate
668 CENTRAL AVE
ALBANY, NY 12206

C84668
JAMES E. LONGO
Candidate
5 EDWARD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C00502
JAMES E. MARTIN
Candidate
11 YORKVILLE LANE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C04804
JAMES E. ROZANSKI
Candidate
92 WEST WINSPEAR AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C21454
JAMES E. SMITH
Candidate
484 BLUHM ROAD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C02345
JAMES E. SWITZER
Candidate
1291 CENTENNIAL DRIVE
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C05888
JAMES EDMOND MORTON IV
Candidate
51 FRONT STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C84457
JAMES EDWARD CORL, JR.
Candidate
8169 EASTWOOD ROAD
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C00527
JAMES EDWARD WALSH, JR.
Candidate
9 VANTAGE DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C87150
JAMES ENNIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 701
SYRACUSE, NY 13219-0701

C20301
JAMES ENNIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 701
SYRACUSE, NY 13219-0701

C55215
JAMES F. BOSCH III
Candidate
P.O. BOX 586
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C06680
JAMES F. CHISHOLM
Candidate
558 A HERITAGE HILLS DR.
SOMERS, NY 10589

C08921
JAMES F. CREIGHTON
Candidate
334 ALPINE DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C07448
JAMES F. DEVAUL
Candidate
7731 CECILIA RD
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C22088
JAMES F. GENNARO
Candidate
PO BOX 660012
FLUSHING, NY 11366

C04347
JAMES F. GRANVILLE
Candidate
405 GIRARD AVE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052-1401

C83828
JAMES F. HIDY
Candidate
42 WILLOW ST
MASSENA, NY 13662

C08862
JAMES F. LEARY, JR.
Candidate
25 CLEARWATER CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C07245
JAMES F. LEONICK
Candidate
25 MEADOWLARK DRIVE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C34510
JAMES F. MALONEY
Candidate
16 DIRK LANE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C77515
JAMES F. MASUCCI
Candidate
8143 BUENA VISTA DR.
ROME, NY 13440

C02165
JAMES F. SOUTHARD
Candidate
9663 CAUGHDENOY ROAD
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C08898
JAMES FREDRICKSON
Candidate
21 FARM VIEW RD.
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C07591
JAMES G. CLYNES
Candidate
226 EAST 75TH STREET APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C83648
JAMES G. ELLIOTT
Candidate
403 VIENNA STREET
PALMYRA, NY 14522-1517

C87918
JAMES G. ELLIOTT
Candidate
403 VIENNA STREET
PALMYRA, NY 14522-1517

C05632
JAMES G. MCGEE
Candidate
30 LAKEVIEW TRL
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

A86967
JAMES G. SKOUFIS
Candidate
37 Estrada Road, Apt. 2
Central Valley, NY 10917

C84727
JAMES G. VAN BRAMER
Candidate
39-19 46TH STREET
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C39026
JAMES G. VAN BRAMER
Candidate
39-19 46 STREET
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C08402
JAMES GLYNN FOSTER
Candidate
15 BARTLETT LANE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C30730
JAMES H. CECILE
Candidate
305 WINKWORTH PKWY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C20027
JAMES H. ORMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 86
AURORA, NY 13026

C34137
JAMES H. ROGERS SR.
Candidate
13 MARGARET ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C70695
JAMES H. SCHEUTZOW
Candidate
371 SWISS HILL RD N
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C84479
JAMES HERBERT
Candidate
7233 E. LAKE RD
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C32408
JAMES J. DEAN
Candidate
8 ROBIN ST.
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C06460
JAMES J. FASO JR.
Candidate
525 VANDERBILT AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C61077
JAMES J. GIANNETTINO
Candidate
2 MEMORIAL DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C07611
JAMES J. MAGUR JR.
Candidate
2721 1ST ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C32406
JAMES J. MARTORANO
Candidate
283 BEECHWOOD LANE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C53175
JAMES J. MCNEIL
Candidate
47 FAIR ST
NORWICH, NY 13815

C04182
JAMES J. MONAGHAN
Candidate
22 ANN AVENUE
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C03224
JAMES J. SPANN, JR.
Candidate
81 SO. PORTAGE STREET
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C35441
JAMES J. STEFANICH
Candidate
12 EVELYN DRIVE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C04637
JAMES J. SZWEDO
Candidate
2467 CUDABACK AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

C02326
JAMES JOHNSON
Candidate
3561 PARKER ROAD
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C00296
JAMES JOSEPH BACH
Candidate
26 HICKORY LANE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C81216
JAMES JOSEPH BACH
Candidate
26 HICKORY LANE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C08617
JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Candidate
282 OLD FALLS BLVD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03503
JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Candidate
282 OLD FALLS BLVD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03569
JAMES KENNEDY
Candidate
138 PARKHILL AVENUE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C06389
JAMES L. ALLARD
Candidate
850 HARRIS ROAD
CORNING, NY 14850

C83179
JAMES L. CAWEIN SR
Candidate
2741 ROUTE 207
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C08391
JAMES L. FREY
Candidate
200 STONE CHURCH RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C86437
JAMES L. GORHAM, JR.
Candidate
6 MENNEN RD.
VICTORY MILLS, NY 12884

C75175
JAMES L. LEGURSKY
Candidate
96 S. DEPOT STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C07777
JAMES L. MONROE
Candidate
10 HILLSIDE ROAD
CANTON, NY 13617

C85478
JAMES L. NOBLE, JR.
Candidate
39 ROOSEVELT AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A01984
JAMES L. SEWARD
Candidate
80 North Main Street, PO Box 43
Milford, NY 13807

C08436
JAMES LAMARRE
Candidate
885 OSSIPEE COURT
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C00814
JAMES LANE
Candidate
269 12TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C06832
JAMES LANE FOR PUBLIC ADVOCATE
Carl Lundgren, Treasurer
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C48377
JAMES LINCOLN COUGHLAN
Candidate
PO BOX 72
RHINECLIFF, NY 12574

C08770
JAMES LINT
Candidate
2568 MARSHFIELD RD
LAWTONS, NY 14091

C06438
JAMES LLOYD SHAFER
Candidate
285 WASHINGTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C05850
JAMES LOREN RUSSELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 301
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C05551
JAMES LYONS
Candidate
20 TEMPLE LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C01796
JAMES M LORD
Candidate
65 NEELYTOWN RD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C00204
JAMES M. WOOTEN
Candidate
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07135
JAMES M. ADER
Candidate
338 WASHINGTON AVE. APT# BSMT
ALBANY, NY 12203

C05794
JAMES M. FREIBAND
Candidate
50 ELMWOOD DR.
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C64416
JAMES M. GREENBERG
Candidate
14 LEECH CIRCLE SOUTH
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C65235
JAMES M. HENDRY III
Candidate
3 KING ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C23570
JAMES M. KOROSI
Candidate
643 N. ELTING CORNERS RD.
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C54517
JAMES M. KREZMIEN
Candidate
33 GREENWOOD PLACE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C25066
JAMES M. KULISEK SR.
Candidate
26 MEMORIAL DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08223
JAMES M. MARTIN
Candidate
30 BANCKER AVE.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C01650
JAMES M. MARTIN
Candidate
30 BANCKER AVENUE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C46980
JAMES M. MORGO
Candidate
141 NORTHWOOD COURT
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C86213
JAMES M. MYERS
Candidate
2520 CANAL ROAD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C37378
JAMES M. POCCHIA
Candidate
114 SEGUINE AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

C25906
JAMES M. RHINEHART
Candidate
PO BOX 754
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C08384
JAMES M. SHAW
Candidate
5185 COLUMBIA AVENUE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C06774
JAMES M. SHEPPARD
Candidate
85 NEWCROFT PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C85723
JAMES M. SMITH
Candidate
254 NORTH AVE
HILTON, NY 14468

C22726
JAMES M. TULLO
Candidate
316 CLUBHOUSE COURT
CORAM, NY 11727

C32631
JAMES M. WOOTEN
Candidate
292 FISHEL AVENUE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C40177
JAMES M. WU
Candidate
142-14 QUINCE AVE
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C25922
JAMES MAISANO
Candidate
93 WILSON DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C31148
JAMES MCGEE
Candidate
75 PAIGE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C58355
JAMES MESSA
Candidate
25 SHERRILL LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C35435
JAMES MICCIO
Candidate
24 BROAD STREET
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C86422
JAMES MILANO
Candidate
17 SCHOOL HOUSE PLACE
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C00830
JAMES MILLER
Candidate
4 MEADOW LANE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C03509
JAMES MITCHELL SHEPPARD
Candidate
85 NEWCROFT PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C59657
JAMES MYERS
Candidate
234 MOUNTAIN RD
STANFORDVILLE, NY 12581

C88399
JAMES N. ROMEO
Candidate
314 E. FAYETTE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

A21467
JAMES N. TEDISCO
Candidate
32 Praise Lane
Scotia, NY 12302

C04462
JAMES NICHOLAS GIANNETTINO, JR.
Candidate
10 ALDEN AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C05584
JAMES OTOOLE
Candidate
230 NORTH AVE. APT# 4C
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C02506
JAMES P. DEPASQUALE
Candidate
8449 STANFIELD RD.
COLDEN, NY 14033

C03355
JAMES P. FERRATELLA
Candidate
54 E MARKET ST APT #203
CORNING, NY 14830

C35511
JAMES P. KELLY
Candidate
4 BEAU LANE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C35195
JAMES P. MCCALL
Candidate
8701 SHORE ROAD 136
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A18828
JAMES P. MCCORMACK
Candidate
18 Montgomery Place
Jericho, NY 11753

C22176
JAMES P. MOLINARO
Candidate
85 LYMAN AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C46638
JAMES P. MOLINARO
Candidate
85 LYMAN AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C20251
JAMES P. MULLEY, JR.
Candidate
44 COLTEN COURT
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C04355
JAMES P. O'CONNOR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 363
GREAT RIVER, NY 11739

C08187
JAMES P. O'CONNOR
Candidate
PO BOX 363
GREAT RIVER, NY 11739

C22415
JAMES P. ROGOWSKI
Candidate
212 MESSER AVE.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C02943
JAMES P. RONAGHAN
Candidate
68 TAMMYS LANE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C33325
JAMES P. THORNTON
Candidate
141 CROSS ROAD
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C06486
JAMES PAUL SHEAR
Candidate
PO BOX 59, 9530 MAPLE STREET
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C07009
JAMES PEARSON
Candidate
158 TINKERTOWN ROAD
SALT POINT, NY 12578

C05449
JAMES PRESUTTI
Candidate
19 WINDWOOD DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C30689
JAMES R. BUHRMASTER
Candidate
FRIENDS OF JIM BUHRMASTER
415 SACANDAGA ROAD, SUITE 1
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C02881
JAMES R. DAVIS
Candidate
205 FALSETTO COURT
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C32343
JAMES R. DOXSEY
Candidate
55 BUCKINGHAM AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C84453
JAMES R. EHRMENTRAUT
Candidate
344 CHILI AVE. EXT.
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C44396
JAMES R. FARRELL
Candidate
6168 STATE ROUTE 52
COCHECTON, NY 12726

C51796
JAMES R. GORDON
Candidate
528 7TH AVE
TROY, NY 12182

C02169
JAMES R. PELUSO
Candidate
214 SO. THIRD AVE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C63035
JAMES R. TAGUE
Candidate
207 FACTORY RD.
HAMMOND, NY 13646

C20198
JAMES R. VOGEL
Candidate
76 WHITESTONE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C37682
JAMES R. VOUTOUR
Candidate
6945 LOCKWOOD LANE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04556
JAMES ROBERT GORDON
Candidate
PO BOX 1404
TROY, NY 12181

C05029
JAMES ROMEO
Candidate
314 E. FAYETTE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C07882
JAMES ROWLEY
Candidate
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C32703
JAMES S. HENRY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2668
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C03045
JAMES S. ODDO
Candidate
16 BANK PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C35917
JAMES S. ODDO
Candidate
175 ZOE STREET
APT 3T
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C05760
JAMES S. STRICKLAND
Candidate
6745 S. GANNETT HILL RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C25306
JAMES SANDERS JR.
Candidate
14-90 EGMONT PLACE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

A87136
JAMES SANDERS, JR.
Candidate
PO BOX 364
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C66475
JAMES SCARAMUZZINO
Candidate
4 COMSTOCK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C07533
JAMES SCOTT BERRY
Candidate
8968 VANDERVEER ST.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427

C08243
JAMES SCOTT DIMMER
Candidate
1 TAFT PLACE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C28187
JAMES SHARA
Candidate
342 PAUL STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

A21780
JAMES SMITH
Candidate
37 SARAH DRIVE
LAKE GEORGE, NY 11755

C86379
JAMES STRADLEY
Candidate
15 HUDSON DRIVE
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C85149
JAMES SULLIVAN
Candidate

,

C04631
JAMES T. MALONEY
Candidate
110 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C02486
JAMES THORINGTON
Candidate
100 MARU RION RD
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C25381
JAMES VACCA
Candidate
1154 CROSBY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C05330
JAMES VACCA
Candidate
1154 CROSBY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C86097
JAMES VARRICCHIO
Candidate
659 HAETTS RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07144
JAMES VERSOCKI
Candidate
40 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C24069
JAMES W. HUBERT, JR.
Candidate
53 PROSPECT AVE.
ARDSLEY, NY 10502

C87921
JAMES W. HUFF JR.
Candidate
3647 COUNTY ROUTE 51
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C07644
JAMES W. MALONE
Candidate
95 HIDDINK STREET APT# 1
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C21941
JAMES W. MC CAREY
Candidate
77 EISENHOWER DRIVE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940-4537

C02126
JAMES W.D. HOWELL JR.
Candidate
132 TURNER PARK
MONTOUR FALLS, NY 14865

C06455
JAMES WELDON JOHNSON FOR CITY COUNCIL
Paul Nguyen, Treasurer
718 MEIGS ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C06456
JAMES WELDON JOHNSON SR.
Candidate
45 CRAWFORD ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C84767
JAMES WHALEN
Candidate
34 ASTER DRIVE
REXFORD, NY 12148

C20702
JAMESTOWN CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
John Lamancuso, Treasurer
45 WALNUT ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C22676
JAMESTOWN CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
David Thomas, Treasurer
601 FOREST AVENUE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701-1711

C04220
JAMIE R. MOXHAM
Candidate
129 ONTARIO ST.
WILSON, NY 14172

C08401
JAMIE R. PESSIN
Candidate
49 ELM AVE. APT# 3H
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C36380
JAMIN R. SEWELL
Candidate
3515 HENRY HUDSON PARKWAY, 10B
BRONX, NY 10463

C32492
JANE E. BONNER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 295
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C86666
JANE ECK
Candidate
3 WASHINGTON AVE.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12458

C58527
JANE HARRINGTON
Candidate
328 YOUNG BLOOD RD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C49197
JANE M GABRIELE
Candidate
20 TOWPATH
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C07284
JANE M. CRIMMINS
Candidate
2 ORCHARD DR.
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C07659
JANE SMITH FISHER
Candidate
215 E. BROADWAY APT# 3B
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A87765
JANELLE M. KING
Candidate
908A Wheeler Avenue A
Bronx, NY 10473

C04811
JANELLE MARINA MENDEZ
Candidate
9 WHITE GATE DRIVE APT# K
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C87690
JANET B. ZINCK
Candidate

,

C85294
JANET BRAHM
Candidate

,

A21239
JANET C. MALONE
Candidate
10 JEFFERSON PLACE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

A22841
JANET DUPREY FOR ASSEMBLY
Gregory Bell, Treasurer
105 ASHLEY ROAD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C58700
JANET KERN
Candidate
79 PEACEABLE HILL ROAD
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C08218
JANET L. AARON
Candidate
PO BOX 726
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C08837
JANET LYBOLT
Candidate
52 LYBOLT ROAD
WURTSBORO, NY 12790

C85247
JANET R. CALANO
Candidate
23 FORBES BLVD
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C04395
JANET SMITELLI
Candidate
60 SHERWOOD DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C08166
JANET SUTHERLAND
Candidate
60 CHARLOTTE LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C02618
JANET VOGTLI
Candidate
14481 BAGDAD RD
COLLINS, NY 14034

C00808
JANETTE MCKAY
Candidate
76 WEST MAIN STREET
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C04917
JANICE DUARTE
Candidate
60 WEST BROAD ST. APT# 6F
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C08868
JANICE M. BRODOWSKI
Candidate
17 KLINE ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C02363
JANICE MULLINS
Candidate
375 NORTHERN BLVD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

A21771
JANINE BARBERA-DALLI
Candidate
6 SHETLAND COURT
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C07040
JANIQUE CURRY
Candidate
462 N. DIVISION STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14204

C00859
JANNA JACHNIEWICZ
Candidate
341 W MARKET ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C22180
JANNITZA D. LUNA
Candidate
304 COVERT STREET, # 2 F
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C05127
JARED B. HICKEY
Candidate
1203 AMSTERDAM RD. APT# B6
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C00640
JARED C. LUSK
Candidate
24 WOODLAND RD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C32464
JARED KING
Candidate
22 PAXWOOD RD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C83773
JARED R. RICE
Candidate
16 BROOKSIDE PLACE #2
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

A21640
JARRET NATHANIEL FREEMAN
Candidate
118-26 228th Street
Cambria Heights, NY 11411

C02131
JARRETT GREENE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 114
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862

C06573
JASMIN SANCHEZ
Candidate
296 DELANCEY ST. APT# 4A
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C83210
JASMINE DANIELLE VELAZQUEZ
Candidate
32 COURT STREET, SUITE 1107
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C06420
JASMINE GRIPPEN
Candidate
385 MORRIS ST. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12208

C24789
JASON GARNAR
Candidate
564 CHENANGO ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C07661
JASON A ROSENBERG
Candidate
9 TAMARRON WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C00224
JASON A. KLEIN
Candidate
68 VALLEY TERRACE
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C84373
JASON A. ZONA
Candidate
3927 WASHINGTON STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C06915
JASON ANDREW KEDING
Candidate
5458 GEORGE DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C05311
JASON ANDREW KEDING
Candidate
5458 GEORGE DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C01410
JASON BAXTER
Candidate
5683 WAUTOMA BEACH ROAD
HILTON, NY 14468

C08497
JASON BAY ZEIGLER
Candidate
338 S. COLLINGWOOD AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C85219
JASON C CHAPIN
Candidate
23 PETERSVILLE ROAD
MT. KISCO, NY 10549

C08112
JASON CARUSONE
Candidate
15 PARK VIEW AVENUE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C00691
JASON DAVID FLEMMA
Candidate
7 BONNIE BRAE
UTICA, NY 13501

C02746
JASON DEZAN
Candidate
256 BULL RUN RD
ELLENBURG DEPOT, NY 12935

C84906
JASON DIPONZIO FOR BRIGHTON TOWN BOARD
Susan Korpeck, Treasurer
579 FRENCH ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C07292
JASON FENLEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 609
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C30696
JASON J. MURGIA
Candidate
1217 MAIN STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C35941
JASON JAMES DAVIS
Candidate
6341 RIDGE RD
SODUS, NY 14551

C08662
JASON KRAMER
Candidate
98 CAPITAL DR.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C06150
JASON L. SCHMIDT
Candidate
63 CENTRAL AVE.
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C02352
JASON LEIFER
Candidate
17 HUNT GROVE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C08051
JASON LEIFER FOR DRYDEN TOWN SUPERVISOR
Jason Leifer, Treasurer
17 HUNT GROVE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07450
JASON M. KRELLENSTEIN
Candidate
300 SMITH RIDGE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C08175
JASON MAKELY
Candidate
649 RT 52
CARMEL, NY 10512

A21552
JASON MCNEIL
Candidate
940 SIMPSON ST. APT# 6G
BRONX, NY 10459

A21551
JASON MCNEIL FOR STATE SENATE
Jason Mcneil, Treasurer
940 SIMPSON ST. APT# 6G
BRONX, NY 10459

C05615
JASON MICHAEL LEIFER
Candidate
17 HUNT GROVE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C86377
JASON O'DELL
Candidate
47 OLD STATE ROAD
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C02264
JASON S PLANCK
Candidate
PO BOX 153
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

C84907
JASON S. DIPONZIO
Candidate
570 ANTLERS DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06301
JASON SCHMIDT FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
Elizabeth Quattrone, Treasurer
118 CENTER STREET
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C56496
JASON SEALY
Candidate
105 GOLD RD
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C05386
JASON SHAW
Candidate
252 DORLAND RD
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

C03205
JASON SHAW
Candidate
712 STONEFIELD RD.
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C06021
JASON T. GARNAR
Candidate
PO BOX 1231
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C07373
JAVIER ALFONSO NIEVES
Candidate
357 52 STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C75696
JAY H. SCHNEIDERMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1142
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C05417
JAY H. SCHNEIDERMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 628
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C22889
JAY HOOD, JR.
Candidate
203 WESTSIDE AVE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C33413
JAY HOOD, JR.
Candidate
197 WESTSIDE AVENUE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C06772
JAY MICHAEL RIVERA
Candidate
86-10 102ND ST. APT# 1R
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418

C86060
JAY MICHAELSON
Candidate
189 CANOPUS HOLLOW RD
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C06552
JAYSON CANCEL JR
Candidate
2801 VALENTINE AVE. APT# 2N
BRONX, NY 10458

A83736
JB MOSS VOICE OF THE ELECTORATE (VOTE) (VOTE)
Mary Mahoney, Treasurer
80 8TH AVENUE #610
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A87421
JD KIM FOR SENATE
In Kim, Treasurer
157-06 SANFORD AVE
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C04384
JEAN B. GRILLO
Candidate
116 DUANE ST. APT# 2N
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C01901
JEAN CHRISMAN
Candidate
5770 ROSSIER ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C59537
JEAN CORIGLIANO
Candidate
PO BOX 253
SPENCERTOWN, NY 12167

C02980
JEAN FARBER
Candidate
17 GLASSBURY COURT
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C02760
JEAN H. IPPOLITO
Candidate
54 HIGHBROOK AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C20453
JEAN J. CATALDO
Candidate
11 PATRICIA LANE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C01397
JEAN J. CATALDO
Candidate
11 PATRICIA LANE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C58758
JEAN JOHNSON
Candidate
80 KENTVIEW DR
CARMEL, NY 10512

C51655
JEAN KESSNER
Candidate
624 FELLOWS AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

A21126
JEAN KESSNER
Candidate
644 FELLOWS AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C06363
JEAN M. GRANDE
Candidate
1843 N. JAMES STREET
ROME, NY 13440

C36802
JEAN ROSE
Candidate

,

C22268
JEANETTE PROVENZANO
Candidate
78 BROADWAY
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C04723
JEANETTE PROVENZANO
Candidate
78 BRIOADWAY APT 1
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C04474
JEANMARIE COSTELLO FOR TOWN JUSTICE
Alexander Doroski, Treasurer
603 WILLOW POND DRIVE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C04475
JEANMARIE P. COSTELLO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 295
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C08782
JEANNE E. METTLER
Candidate
295 SNYDER POND RD
COPAKE, NY 12516

C87880
JEANNE E. METTLER
Candidate
295 SNYDER POND ROAD
COPAKE, NY 12516

C86291
JEANNE L. WALSH
Candidate
PO BOX 38
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C02207
JEANNE M. MACKO
Candidate
9740 TEXAS STREET
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C08314
JEANNE M. VERSWEYVELD
Candidate
PO BOX 38
BLOOMING GROVE, NY 10914-0038

C30848
JEFF GOTTLIEB
Candidate
15026 JEWEL AVE #B
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C62135
JEFF GREEN
Candidate
145 MILLER HILL ROAD
KENT CLIFFS, NY 10512

C84892
JEFF ST. GERMAIN
Candidate
410 PLEASANT AVE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C08362
JEFF WYSOCKI
Candidate
21163 NT 22
HOOSICK FALLS, NY 12090

C21005
JEFFERSON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
Dorena Kimball, Treasurer
11874 NYS RTE 12E
CHAUMONT, NY 13622

C22428
JEFFERSON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
James Fitzpatrick, Treasurer
200 WASHINGTON STREET, SUITE 208
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C08659
JEFFERY E. FLACH
Candidate
723 3RD STREET APT# 31
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C05635
JEFFERY EDWARD DANIELS, JR.
Candidate
1556 MOHAWK ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

A12237
JEFFERY J. PERESS
Candidate
16 Douglas Drive
Glen Cove, NY 11542

C08784
JEFFERY JUDD
Candidate
615 SOUTHWEST COLONY RD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C21973
JEFFREY BERKMAN
Candidate
46 CANTRELL AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C50655
JEFFREY A. ASHER
Candidate
34 COULTER AVENUE
PAWLING, NY 12564

C23146
JEFFREY A. COHEN
Candidate
3397 STONEY ST.
MOHEGAN LAKE, NY 10547

C05641
JEFFREY A. HASTIE
Candidate
254 BEECHMAIT DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C35052
JEFFREY A. MAGEE
Candidate
25 EAST CEDAR ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A18093
JEFFREY A. TAIT
Candidate
606 VALLEYVIEW DRIVE
Endwell, NY 13760

C19884
JEFFREY ADAIR
Candidate
777 QUAKER ROAD
SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14546

C07269
JEFFREY B. GOLD
Candidate
2723 BELLE ROAD
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C34721
JEFFREY B. MCCABE
Candidate
27 CHARLES ST.
SO. GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

A18384
JEFFREY BONO FOR NY STATE ASSEMBLY
Daniel Blankmeyer, Treasurer
361 NORWOOD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C07568
JEFFREY BRAGMAN 4 TOWN BOARD
Sima Freierman, Treasurer
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C33968
JEFFREY BURNS
Candidate
85 GERMOND RD
CLINTON CORNERS, NY 12514

C35077
JEFFREY C. MARTIN
Candidate
280 FRALEIGH LN
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C05749
JEFFREY D. DUNHAM
Candidate
156 WHITE SPRINGS RD.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C08117
JEFFREY D. RENIHAN
Candidate
24 PHYLLIS ROAD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

A04365
JEFFREY DINOWITZ
Candidate
3701 Henry Hudson Parkway
Bronx, NY 10463

C33359
JEFFREY E. GRAHAM
Candidate
557 PEARL STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C34950
JEFFREY GORDON IRELAND
Candidate
2027 ROUTE 174
MARIETTA, NY 13110

C84025
JEFFREY J MURPHY
Candidate
74 GREEN BARN RD
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C08885
JEFFREY J. FOSTER
Candidate
1201 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C03417
JEFFREY K. BRANCH
Candidate
72 BIRCH STREET
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C05280
JEFFREY KAPLAN
Candidate
8 HELEN ST.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C07681
JEFFREY L. BRAGMAN
Candidate
87 SWAMP ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C34512
JEFFREY M. LOSQUADRO
Candidate
95 LEE AVENUE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

C32970
JEFFREY M. MCDONALD
Candidate
1076 DEAN STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C85909
JEFFREY M. STONE
Candidate
2774 STATE ROUTE 51
ILION, NY 13357

C07173
JEFFREY MICHAEL GLATZ
Candidate
1218 MOLL ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03806
JEFFREY MITCHELL SIEGEL
Candidate
3 SHIRLEY DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C84987
JEFFREY NAYER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 326
COPAKE, NY 12516

C05621
JEFFREY OUELCETTE
Candidate
34 ROUND LAKE RD.
VALATIE, NY 12184

C35146
JEFFREY P KUEPPERS
Candidate
108 SUMMER SKY DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14623

C04784
JEFFREY P. DEPASQUALE
Candidate
293 MARTIN ROAD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C48671
JEFFREY P. STARK
Candidate
4 HAYES PL
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C07017
JEFFREY R. ABBOTT
Candidate
4454 BAER RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C00223
JEFFREY REDNICK
Candidate
12 MEADOWLARK ROAD
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C87619
JEFFREY S. MAILMAN
Candidate
MAILMAN 2017
P.O. BOX 2134
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C55136
JEFFREY S. TALLACKSON
Candidate
1060 NEW FORGE ROAD II
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C87026
JEFFREY SCOTT CARPENTER
Candidate
816 HILLVIEW DRIVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C25308
JEFFREY TOBACK
Candidate
314 VIRGINIA AVE.
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572

A21581
JEFFREY VITALE
Candidate
239 Eighth Avenue
Sea Cliff, NY 11579

A73756
JEFFREY W. TOBACK
Candidate
753 West Park Avenue
Long Beach, NY 11561

C00092
JEFFREY WRIGHT
Candidate
153 ST. LOUIS AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

A06083
JEFFRION L. AUBRY
Candidate
98-12 31st Avenue, 2 FL
East Elmhurst, NY 11369

C08387
JEFFRY R. RUSO
Candidate
267 ROUTE 144
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C01337
JEFFRY R. RUSO
Candidate
267 ROUTE 144
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C87904
JELANI MASHARIKI
Candidate
420 CLINTON AVE 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C02255
JEN METZGER
Candidate
22 MOUNTAIN RD
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C04808
JENIFER FOR NEW YORK
Theresa Canter, Treasurer
150 BENNETT AVE. APT# 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C04809
JENIFER RAJKUMAR
Candidate
375 SOUTH END AVE. APT# 33N
NEW YORK, NY 10280

C88271
JENIFER RAJKUMAR
Candidate
375 SOUTH END AVENUE, APT. 33N
NEW YORK, NY 10280

A21570
JENIFER RAJKUMAR
Candidate
375 South End Avenue, #33N
New York, NY 10280

A19668
JENIFER RAJKUMAR FOR NEW YORK
Rohan Narine, Treasurer
109-27 116TH STREET
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C79395
JENKINS FOR WESTCHESTER
Deborah Hudson-Jenkins, Treasurer
108 BUSHEY AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C01892
JENNA KOCH
Candidate
431 ADAM ST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C33877
JENNIFER A RINGWOOD
Candidate
6449 VICTORY DR
AUBURN, NY 13021-9013

C05309
JENNIFER A. MULE
Candidate
7305 OMPHALIUS ROAD
COLDEN, NY 14033

C05737
JENNIFER A. WEST
Candidate
2 CAYWOOD LANE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C02955
JENNIFER ANN MCPHAIL
Candidate
49 SPRING ROAD
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07032
JENNIFER G. SOBER
Candidate
110 IRISH HILL ROAD
NASSAU, NY 12123

C07679
JENNIFER L. LUCACHIK
Candidate
9494 ZIMMERMAN RD.
BOSTON, NY 14025

C03663
JENNIFER L. MONACHINO
Candidate
95 WITHERBEE AVENUE
PELHAM MANOR, NY 10803

C50800
JENNIFER LAIRD WHITE
Candidate
168 HIGH AVENUE
NYACK, NY 10960

C08894
JENNIFER LEE KARIUS
Candidate
PO BOX 206
ITHACA, NY 14851

C86859
JENNIFER LOBATO-CHURCH
Candidate
85 NEW BROADWAY
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C07476
JENNIFER LYNN BANEY
Candidate
2826 LONG ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C07580
JENNIFER M. BERKLEY
Candidate
422 E. 17TH ST. APT. 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C08502
JENNIFER M. HOLMES-GOLDEN
Candidate
PO BOX 74
ROUND LAKE, NY 12151

C05019
JENNIFER M. ZALENSKI-BLACKHALL
Candidate
P. O. BOX 1044
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14226

C05265
JENNIFER MCCARTHY
Candidate
1287 CO RTE 12
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C86079
JENNIFER METZGER
Candidate
22 MOUNTAIN ROAD
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C04777
JENNIFER O. D'ANDREA-TERRERI
Candidate
80 PARK AVENUE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C00780
JENNIFER P. STERGION
Candidate
495 AMHERST ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C32033
JENNIFER RYAN MUTHIG
Candidate
522 WASHINGTON AVE
APT. 4D
ALBANY, NY 12203

C01748
JENNIFER S. SWITZER
Candidate
40 BRICKOVEN RD.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C04676
JENNIFER SCHWARTZ BERKY
Candidate
35 HONE STREET APT# 1
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C07919
JENNIFER SERVEDIO
Candidate
151 LEBANON STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C07031
JENNIFER SOBER FOR COUNTY COURT
Mary Clancy-Halayko, Treasurer
634 FOURTH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C85747
JENNIFER STEVENSON
Candidate
525 GREENE STREET
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C01831
JENNIFER THOMAS
Candidate
760 E 52 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C04798
JENNIFER WHALEN
Candidate
498 LOUDON RD.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C06565
JENNINGS 2000
Marie Normil, Treasurer
81 STEPHEN PLACE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C83835
JENNINGS NYC
Samuel Henderson, Treasurer
108-30 LIVERPOOL ST
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C84632
JENNINGS NYCC
Donovan Folkes, Treasurer
35 LANSDOWNE ROAD
BURLINGTON, NJ 08016

C02752
JENNY CICCHUELLI
Candidate
72 MCMASTER ST
OWEGO, NY 13827

C08822
JERALD R. HOLE
Candidate
3551 PATCHETT ROAD
BALDSWINVILLE, NY 13027

C32455
JERALD SHIRLEY CARTER
Candidate
148 A JEFFERSON AVE. APT# A
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C01006
JEREMIAH JOHN MAXON
Candidate
10608 US ROUTE 11
ADAMS, NY 13605

C85775
JEREMY A WILBER
Candidate
19 DEMING ST
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C85961
JEREMY JAMES ZELLNER
Candidate
39 ELMWOOD PK SOUTH
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C87682
JEREMY JAMES ZELLNER
Candidate
39 ELMWOOD PARK SOUTH
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04961
JEREMY M. SALAND
Candidate
44 SENECA DRIVE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C33673
JEREMY MS SMITH
Candidate
118 SHARPS LANDING RD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C07093
JEREMY PAUL DECHARIO
Candidate
131 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C06058
JEREMY SCHNURR
Candidate
455 GOUNDRY STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03198
JEREMY WILLIAM CONNORS
Candidate
26 CHURCH HILL ROAD
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C87950
JERI WOODHOUSE FOR TOWN TRUSTEE
Margaret Richards, Treasurer
PO BOX 548
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C20765
JERICHO REPUBLICAN CLUB
Samantha Vnook, Treasurer
34 THE PLACE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C87951
JERILYN B. WOODHOUSE
Candidate
PO BOX 360
ORIENT, NY 11957

A21892
JERMAINE BAGNALL-GRAHAM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 956
SHERBURNE, NY 13460

C58195
JEROME ALAN GOLD
Candidate
296 MILAN HILL ROAD
MILAN, NY 12571

C69255
JEROME P. MCKINSEY SR.
Candidate
1560 DUDLEY AVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C06792
JERRICE EPPS
Candidate
333 MAMARONECK AVENUE APT# 255
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C08975
JERRY A. MARKING
Candidate
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C86128
JERRY F. SANTANGELO
Candidate
6635 KNICKERBOCKER RD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C07702
JERRY GEORGE VATTAMALA
Candidate
81 FIRST STREET
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C04902
JERRY LANDISI
Candidate
140 N WALNUT ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C07701
JERRY VATTAMALA FOR COUNCIL
John Albert, Treasurer
179-69 80TH ROAD
JAMAICA ESTATES, NY 11432

C04761
JERZY GALAZKA
Candidate
12 VERN LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A20012
JESSE D. CALHOUN
Candidate
604 Providence Street, Apt. 2
Albany, NY 12208

A19659
JESSE HAMILTON III
Candidate
910 Lincoln Place
Brooklyn, NY 11213

C07171
JESSE REED STEBERGER
Candidate
120 NORTH AURORA ST. APT# 8A
ITHACA, NY 14850

C04929
JESSICA ANN SUTTON
Candidate
6 WATERFORD CIRCLE
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C04351
JESSICA ASHLEY
Candidate
1018 9TH AVE EXT
TROY, NY 12182

C19654
JESSICA C. SUTLIFF
Candidate
147 BAY 37TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C01081
JESSICA D. VIGUERAS
Candidate
331 E. 132ND ST. APT. 13H
BRONX, NY 10454

C01016
JESSICA FOR CICERO
Nicole Walsh, Treasurer
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C22302
JESSICA LILA GONZALEZ
Candidate
34-24 82ND STREET APT 61
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C08375
JESSICA LOPEZ
Candidate
21 MANCHESTER CIRCLE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C32649
JESSICA MAGLIETTO
Candidate
480 WOODWARD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C02964
JESSICA RAMOS
Candidate
37-15 79 STREET APT #52
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C20165
JESSICA S. LAPPIN
Candidate
333 E. 55TH STREET #11D
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C56878
JESSICA ZAMBRANO
Candidate
8065 MCCAMIDGE RD
CICERO, NY 13039

C01017
JESSICA ZAMBRANO
Candidate
8065 MCCAMIDGE DR
CICERO, NY 13039

A21402
JESUS GONZALEZ
Candidate
31-50 100th Street, 2nd Fl.
East Elmhurst, NY 11369

C87192
JESUS GONZALEZ
Candidate
568 EVERGREEN AVENUE APT. 2C
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C04555
JGLC COMMITTEE
Melissa Gordon, Treasurer
PO BOX 1404
TROY, NY 12181

C03396
JILL DUNSTER
Candidate
321 CLOSSON ROAD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C04870
JILL EISNER
Candidate
444 E. 75TH ST. APT# 17A
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C02672
JILL KENNY- WEYER
Candidate
11 ROOSA AVE.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C83796
JILL M. QUELL
Candidate
PO BOX 538
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C86056
JILL WIENER
Candidate
PO BOX 198
CALLICOON CENTER, NY 12724

A19946
JIM ALESI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 267
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C82972
JIM ALLEN BUNSTONE
Candidate
1008 BAGDAD ROAD
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C07189
JIM FLETCHER
Candidate
2155 COUNTY RD 28
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C03868
JIM FOSTER
Candidate
11 MORNINGSIDE DRIVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C53440
JIM FOURATT
Candidate
227 WAVERLY PLACE, #6C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A21606
JIM FOURATT
Candidate
227 Waverly Place
New York, NY 10014

C51795
JIM GORDON LEADERSHIP COMMITTEE
James Gordon, Treasurer
528 7TH AVE
TROY, NY 12182

A21425
JIM OWLES LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC CLUB
Philip Mccarthy, Treasurer
1032 49TH AVE. APT# 2L
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101

C88398
JIM ROMEO FOR CITY COURT
Bob Gilmartin, Treasurer
4411 DOLOMITE DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C68815
JIM SWITZER
Candidate
1291 CENTENNIAL DRIVE
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C48439
JIMMY MCMILLAN
Candidate
107 ST MARKS PL #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C01003
JIMMY MCMILLAN FOR MAYOR IN 2013
James Mcmillan, Treasurer
107 ST MARKS PL #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A20009
JIMMY MCMILLAN IN 2014 COMMITTEE
James Mcmillan Iii, Treasurer
1996 NOSTRAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C25848
JIMMY SMITH
Candidate
24-50 GILLMORE STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C03687
JO ANN LITWIN CLINTON
Candidate
38 RAINBOW TERRACE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C55675
JO ANNE HINES
Candidate
39 6TH STREET
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C19851
JO ANNE SIMON
Candidate
LAW OFFICE OF JO ANNE SIMON
356 FULTON STREET, 3RD FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

A19929
JO ANNE SIMON
Candidate
393 Pacific Street, #1
Brooklyn, NY 11217

C77395
JO MEEGAN-CORRIGAN
Candidate
46 PARK AVENUE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C20063
JO-ANN RAIA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 496
COLD SPRING, NY 11724

C86127
JOAN STARK
Candidate
2128 BAILEY RD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C20855
JOAN A PAGONES
Candidate
9 LOMALA ROAD
HOPEWELL JCT, NY 12533

C53915
JOAN B. MENHINICK
Candidate
1 GLENRIDGE CT
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C32485
JOAN B. WALSH
Candidate
6 SPRING LAKE DRIVE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C02478
JOAN B. WALSH
Candidate
6 SPRING LAKE DRIVE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C21281
JOAN CARBONARO
Candidate
267 HOLLOW ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

C00060
JOAN E. FLOWERS
Candidate
173-35 113TH AVENUE
ADDISLEIGH PARK, NY 11433

C03035
JOAN FLOWERS
Candidate
173-35 113TH AVE
ST. ALBANS, NY 11433

C00059
JOAN FLOWERS FOR THE 27TH DISTRICT
Leon Hart, Esq., Treasurer
1940 STRATFORD DRIVE
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C04308
JOAN ILLUZZI-ORBON
Candidate
811 WEST FINGERBOARD RD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C03013
JOAN MENDEZ
Candidate
21 W 86TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C08368
JOAN MILLER
Candidate
102 KENSINGTON HIGH ST.
MINOA, NY 13116

C02477
JOAN WALSH TEAM 2013
Patricia Pisacane, Treasurer
28 LENOX AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C31904
JOANIE MAHONEY
Candidate
PO BOX 291
DEWITT, NY 13214

C05627
JOANN OTERO
Candidate
808 FOREST AVE.
BRONX, NY 10456

C05626
JOANN OTERO FOR COUNCIL
Stephanie Crowe, Treasurer
30 POCONO AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C25227
JOANNA SACCONE
Candidate

,

C08968
JOANNA TIPPLE
Candidate
103 CTY RT 9
GHENT, NY 12075

C20978
JOANNE YEPSEN
Candidate
91 FIFTH AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A87793
JOANNE A. SCHULTZ
Candidate
78 Carriage Circle
Williamsville, NY 14221

C02589
JOANNE AUSTIN SCHENK
Candidate
8 RACE ST.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C04447
JOANNE CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
430 DELAWARE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C00886
JOANNE D. YEPSEN
Candidate
91 FIFTH AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08211
JOANNE DALPORTO
Candidate
416 FAIRMONT AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A21398
JOANNE FOR BAY RIDGE
Frank Tramontano, Treasurer
457 80TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C07502
JOANNE GENOVESE
Candidate
32 BELVIDERE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C60955
JOANNE JAMES
Candidate
612 SHAFFER RD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C02459
JOANNE JAMES
Candidate
612 SHAFFER ROAD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C02591
JOANNE LINCOLN
Candidate
7772 HICKORY BOTTOM RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C05703
JOANNE MARIE SCHENK
Candidate
PO BOX 504
NAPLES, NY 14512

C85754
JOANNE MOSTACHETTI GRAHAM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 606
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C34681
JOANNE PACE
Candidate
2 PHEASANT ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C08973
JOANNE SCHINDELHEIM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 35
OAK HILL, NY 12460

C02743
JOANNE SCHOONMAKER
Candidate
127 ELLENBURG CENTER RD
ELLENBURG CENTER, NY 12934

A21399
JOANNE SEMINARA
Candidate
153 - 78TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A21002
JOBS FOR NEW YORK
William Auerbach, Treasurer
570 LEXINGTON AVE., 2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A87677
JOBS NEW YORK COMMITTEE
Suzanne Jensen, Treasurer
3056 SUNSET LANE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C04657
JODI A. GIGLIO
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C48215
JODI BENNETT GIGLIO
Candidate
PO BOX 386
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

C48195
JODI GIGLIO FOR RIVERHEAD TOWN COUNCIL
Nancy Marks, Treasurer
PO BOX 386
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

C30272
JODI GOODMAN
Candidate
BOX 1055
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C32771
JODI MOSIELLO
Candidate
15 SOUTH MACQUESTEN PKWY
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C02167
JODIE A. GILHEANY
Candidate
510 CHESTNUT ST.
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C01766
JOE CHRISTOPHER FOR HALFMOON TOWN COUNCIL
Hannah Christopher, Treasurer
96 WERNER RD.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C06139
JOE FOR NY
Joseph Concannon, Treasurer
89-11 237TH STREET APT# PVT
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C85591
JOE GALBO FOR BEACON CITY COUNCIL
Christine Galbo, Treasurer
56 PHILLIPS STREET
BEACON, NY 12508

C33475
JOE LANDRY
Candidate
PO BOX 92
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

C33754
JOE LEVNER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 68
THOMPSONVILLE, NY 12784

C88335
JOE LHOTA FOR MAYOR, INC
Tamra Roberts Lhota, Treasurer
35 PIERREPONT STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C07920
JOE M. EAKIN
Candidate
38 LEBANON STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C01873
JOE M. ISABEL
Candidate
26 VALE STREET
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C03339
JOE TIMMERMAN II
Candidate
96 LEROY ST.
POTSDAM, NY 13676

A21659
JOE TORRES FOR ASSEMBLY
Delsie Howey, Treasurer
45 MARIE COURT
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C08458
JOE TRONOLONE FOR SUFFOLK
Emily Nyman, Treasurer
82 CHARLEY'S PLACE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706

C22251
JOEL A. GIAMBRA
Candidate
4 MIDDLESEX
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C84602
JOEL ABELOVE
Candidate
101 CALHOUN DR
TROY, NY 12182

C33438
JOEL CARLTON TYNER
Candidate
324 BROWNS POND RD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

C02359
JOEL CRAIG
Candidate
763 COUNTY ROUTE 8
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C35231
JOEL CRAIG
Candidate
763 COUNTY RT 8
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C24865
JOEL CRYSTAL
Candidate
565 E. PINE ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C04946
JOEL FEROLETO
Candidate
729 TACOMA AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C03213
JOEL J. LAPIERRE
Candidate
180 ISLAND BRANCH RD
GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642

C07556
JOEL L. RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
1494 DEAN ST. 2ND FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C04775
JOEL M MAERTEN
Candidate
6627 BEAR RIDGE RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C36692
JOEL ORDWAY
Candidate
5123 STATE ROUTE 248
CANISTEO, NY 14823

C30792
JOEL PETER FEROLETO
Candidate
27 INWOOD PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C53078
JOEL R RIVERA
Candidate
148 WEST 175 STREET
BRONX, NY 10453

C28189
JOEL RIVERA
Candidate
601 PELHAM PARKWAY NORTH, APT. #501
BRONX, NY 10467

C07555
JOEL RODRIGUEZ FOR NYC
Joel Rodriguez, Treasurer
1494 DEAN ST. 2ND FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C35096
JOEL SIERRA
Candidate
40 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C00828
JOHANNA KIERNAN
Candidate
BOX 278
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C04216
JOHANNA METZ COLEMAN
Candidate
60 CREEKWOOD DR.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C52917
JOHN GRANT
Candidate
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C21461
JOHN MILLS
Candidate
80 HIGHLAND AVE.
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C50599
JOHN MORROW
Candidate
PO BOX 117
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C31862
JOHN PENNEY
Candidate
18 TEMPLE AVENUE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C01064
JOHN "JACK" MOORE
Candidate
6500 WEST HENRIETTA ROAD
RUSH, NY 14543

C61875
JOHN A BARGNESI JR
Candidate
92 ALDER PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C38747
JOHN A FALK
Candidate
82 WHITESTONE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C27864
JOHN A. BLACK
Candidate
845 DEBONAIV DRIVE
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C39242
JOHN A. CATSIMATIDIS
Candidate
823 ELEVENTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10019-3535

A03329
JOHN A. DEFRANCISCO
Candidate
401 Sedgwick Drive
Syracuse, NY 13203

C02154
JOHN A. DELLARATTA
Candidate
884 WESTHOLM RD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C47856
JOHN A. MANCINI
Candidate
97 PLEASANT STREET
BALSTON SPA, NY 12020

C84836
JOHN A. PAPPALARDO
Candidate
30 GREEN HILL ROAD
GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 10526

C02535
JOHN A. PAVESE
Candidate
348 DINGLE DAISY RD.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C33913
JOHN A. SALISBURY
Candidate
97 W. GENESEE STREET
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C01384
JOHN A. VERNI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 584
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C08291
JOHN ALDRED
Candidate
115 THREE MILE HARBOR ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C08912
JOHN ANDREW LOOSE
Candidate
25 BRIARY ROAD
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C01982
JOHN B. BONHOMME
Candidate
136 W. 91 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10024

A21874
JOHN B. GALLAGHER JR.
Candidate
25 NORTHUMBERLAND RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C49695
JOHN B. GAVARIS
Candidate
16 YANKEE PL.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C05808
JOHN B. RIGGI
Candidate
PO BOX 57
10640 LAKESHORE ROAD
LYNDONVILLE, NY 14098

C02202
JOHN BARTHOLOMEW QUIRK
Candidate
152 SUMMERS ST.
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C22666
JOHN BERGENER
Candidate
P. O. BOX 1244
LATHAM, NY 12110

C06676
JOHN BERNARD ZOLLO
Candidate
PO BOX 628
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07368
JOHN BRUSO
Candidate
18 OLD POST ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C00926
JOHN BURNETT
Candidate
421 EIGHTH AVENUE, #8384
NEW YORK, NY 10116

C00925
JOHN BURNETT 2013
Camille Harriott, Treasurer
55-01 103RD ST
CORONA, NY 11368

C07732
JOHN BURNS
Candidate
18 CHERRY LANE
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

A19693
JOHN BYRNE
Candidate
2892 Ontario Shores Drive
Cape Vincent, NY 13618

C33534
JOHN C MCLAUGHLIN JR.
Candidate
236 WEST BAY DRIVE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C21219
JOHN C. LIU
Candidate
145-21 29TH ROAD
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C20293
JOHN C. LIU
Candidate
145-21 29 ROAD
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C05903
JOHN C. MARANO
Candidate
2922 LAFAYETTE AVE. APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465

A21044
JOHN C. TKAZYIK
Candidate
40 ALBANY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C00200
JOHN C. WHITEHEAD
Candidate
903 DREW ST #410
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C87917
JOHN C.J. GRAHAM
Candidate
117 LIBERTY ST.
PALMYRA, NY 14522

C21702
JOHN CARLINO
Candidate
235 EAST 22ND STREET, 8-N
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C88226
JOHN CATSIMATIDIS FOR MAYOR 2013 EXPLORATORY COMMITTEE
Deborah Heinichen, Treasurer
18-05 215TH STREET #11R
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C06714
JOHN CERINI
Candidate
3029 MIDDLETOWN RD.
BRONX, NY 10461

C54316
JOHN CHARLES DOUGHERTY
Candidate
4350 LOVELAND DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C85423
JOHN CHARLES PYTLOVANY
Candidate
207 BRUCE STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C47676
JOHN CHOE
Candidate
138-25 31 DRIVE 4B
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C84860
JOHN COCHRANE
Candidate
47 WOODLAND DRIVE
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C87404
JOHN CODMAN III
Candidate
37 FERRIS PLACE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C56841
JOHN CRONIN
Candidate
PO BOX 285
ARMONK, NY 10504

C05451
JOHN CUCCI, JR.
Candidate
183 RIVER AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C84984
JOHN D PECK
Candidate
23892 CO RTE 47
CARTHAGE, NY 13619

C08270
JOHN D. BENDO
Candidate
25 MARYLAND AVE.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A83101
JOHN D. CERETTO
Candidate
685 Cayuga Drive
Lewiston, NY 14092

C08464
JOHN D. DAVIS
Candidate
1214 OAK HILL RD.
FREWSBURG, NY 14738

C06172
JOHN D. LAPIERRE
Candidate
45 COLLEGE STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C08463
JOHN DAVIS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
John Davis, Treasurer
1214 OAK HILL RD
FREWSBURG, NY 14738

C32171
JOHN DECHIARO FOR PELHAM JUSTICE COURT
Mary Mullins, Treasurer
2001 PALMER AVENUE, SUITE 204
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C85567
JOHN DELEO
Candidate
205 ELM ST
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C05492
JOHN DOYLE
Candidate
28 SCHOFIELD STREET APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10464

C07462
JOHN DUFFY JOHNSTON
Candidate
1610 LOCKPORT ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C57582
JOHN E. ANTOSKI
Candidate
645 GOODE STREET
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C08509
JOHN E. BALL
Candidate
115 BELLEVIEW DRIVE
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C69455
JOHN E. BERNACKI, JR.
Candidate
4 BABCOCK FARMS LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A83678
JOHN E. BROOKS
Candidate
3860 Maple Street
Seaford, NY 11783

C05333
JOHN E. FRAINIER
Candidate
124 CONTINENTAL AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C50338
JOHN E. LAWLER
Candidate
30 TOWPATH LANE
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C33440
JOHN E. SWEENEY, JR.
Candidate
7371 W. SOMERSET RD
APPLETON, NY 14008

C05284
JOHN F. DEATER
Candidate
1417 FINCKE AVE.
UTICA, NY 13502

C32172
JOHN F. DECHIARO
Candidate
608 FRANCIS STREET
PELHAM, NY 10803

C19852
JOHN F. LIGHTFOOT
Candidate
52 DR. SAMAEL MC CREE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C85323
JOHN F. LIGHTFOOT
Candidate
52 DR SAMUEL MCCREE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C41935
JOHN F. MARREN
Candidate
87 CHURCH ST
VICTOR, NY 14564

C85123
JOHN F. MEEHAN
Candidate
16 SAGAMORE AVENUE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C42318
JOHN F. MEEHAN
Candidate
16 SAGAMORE AVENUE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C03458
JOHN F. RAMUNDO
Candidate
17 N. CENTRAL HIGHWAY
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C05479
JOHN F. RILEY
Candidate
14 NELSON BLVD.
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C03861
JOHN F. SAFFORD
Candidate
PO BOX 773
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C07125
JOHN F. SAFFORD
Candidate
49 STATE ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C36707
JOHN FAUST
Candidate
45 EAST OXFORD STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C07498
JOHN FERRETTI
Candidate
76 RIDGE LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C01499
JOHN FREDERIC STROUGH III
Candidate
7 WOODCREST DRIVE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C85782
JOHN G. ACCARDO
Candidate
4010 BARTON STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C02218
JOHN G. HERTZLER
Candidate
2149 CAYUGA VIEW RD.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C01996
JOHN G. LIPSETT
Candidate
535 CATHEDRAL PARKWAY
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C08769
JOHN G. MROZEK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 161
NORTH COLLINS, NY 14111

C08734
JOHN GAVARIS
Candidate
18 YANKEE PLACE
ELLENVILLE, NY 12458

C83970
JOHN GIANNOTT
Candidate
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C85612
JOHN GIUDICE
Candidate
14 HILLSIDE COURT
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02082
JOHN GLIGORA
Candidate
5900 ALLEN PADGHAM RD
FARMINGTON, NY 14425

C00357
JOHN GRANT 2013
Anetha Grant, Treasurer
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT. 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C03350
JOHN H. BURKE
Candidate
424 LACOMB RD
NORFOLK, NY 13667

C84518
JOHN H. CRANDALL
Candidate
726 JOHNSON AVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C33129
JOHN H. EDWARDS
Candidate
83 ST. MARKS LANE
ISLIP, NY 11751

C49958
JOHN H. MILNER
Candidate
15 OGEE TRAIL
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C22707
JOHN H. ROUSE
Candidate
21 NORTH HAMPTON AVE.
MILLER PLACE, NY 11764

C04871
JOHN HALEBIAN
Candidate
TWO EAST END AVENUE APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10170

C01052
JOHN HALVERSON
Candidate
96 SOUTH OCEAN AVE
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C05481
JOHN HINSON
Candidate
8 CLIMBING RIDGE ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C08181
JOHN HOWLAND
Candidate
128 ASPEN LOOK DRIVE
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C08191
JOHN HUTCHINGS
Candidate
848 1/2 GRAVEL ROAD
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C02979
JOHN J DONOHUE
Candidate
24 BEVERLY ROAD
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C19559
JOHN J DUNLEAVY JR.
Candidate
1407 MIDDLE RD #88
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C03300
JOHN J FERRARI
Candidate
1932 EUCLID AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C43856
JOHN J LEONARD
Candidate
14 MILLER PLACE - MIDDLE ISLAND RD.
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C03916
JOHN J LORD III
Candidate
861 DREWVILLE RD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

A03566
JOHN J. BONACIC
Candidate
232 Tally Ho Road
Middletown, NY 10940

C06794
JOHN J. BUCKLEY
Candidate
9 WEST VANSCOTER ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843

C03798
JOHN J. CONWAY
Candidate
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144-3744

C33085
JOHN J. CROMIE
Candidate
132 BATH STREET
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

A37015
JOHN J. FLANAGAN
Candidate
4 Cayuga Avenue
East Northport, NY 11731

C05968
JOHN J. FLYNN
Candidate
56 QUAKER RIDGE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C50037
JOHN J. FROLISH
Candidate
595 GRAND AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C33651
JOHN J. GOULD
Candidate
2A SUFFERN LANE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C25022
JOHN J. HANLEY
Candidate
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C35453
JOHN J. HANLEY
Candidate
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06395
JOHN J. MATTIO
Candidate
2522 DANIELLE DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C01327
JOHN J. NOTO JR.
Candidate
3 TILLIE COURT
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C35383
JOHN J. PISATURO
Candidate
21 MARC-MAR DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C05176
JOHN J. PORRECA SR.
Candidate
35 LIVINGSTON PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

A20058
JOHN J. SALKA
Candidate
9733 Keith Road
West Edmeston, NY 13485

C05181
JOHN J. SMITH
Candidate
6685 LAKESIDE ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C05528
JOHN JABLONSKI III
Candidate
213 SPRUCE ST.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C05764
JOHN JACOBS
Candidate
1323 D'ANGELO DR. APT# 2
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07866
JOHN JACOBY
Candidate
PO BOX 1162
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C05080
JOHN JACON
Candidate
411 FRENCH ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

C08371
JOHN JAY DICKINSON
Candidate
23 HOLMES RD
HOLMES, NY 12531

C01630
JOHN JOSEPH HALL
Candidate
1129 CLINTON ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C06048
JOHN JOSEPH JOYNER JR
Candidate
1236 PACIFIC STREET APT# 6A
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C35151
JOHN JOSEPH SALKA
Candidate
9733 KEITH ROAD
WEST EDMESTON, NY 13485

C07974
JOHN K. O'HARA
Candidate
579 61ST STREET APT# 2-1
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C01304
JOHN KELLY
Candidate
253 W 7TH STREET
DEER PARK, NY 11729

C06736
JOHN KENDALL GUY
Candidate
22 CARLISLE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C34589
JOHN KENNAN
Candidate

,

C05304
JOHN KIDD
Candidate
PO BOX 963
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C88376
JOHN KIRKPATRICK
Candidate
120 BLOOMINGDALE RD
SUITE 100
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C04531
JOHN L. BOYKIN II
Candidate
155 CRARY AVE. APT# 5C
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C85827
JOHN L. HICKMAN JR.
Candidate
110 OLD STATE RD.
HOPEWELL JCT., NY 12533

C05992
JOHN L. HUBBARD
Candidate
25 SOUTH DELAWARE STREET
STAMFORD, NY 12167

C08612
JOHN L. ROSS
Candidate
12168 NICE ROAD
AKRON, NY 14001

C46656
JOHN LARKIN
Candidate
78 HEARST STREET
YONKERS, NY 10703

C03530
JOHN LEAVY
Candidate
4 MILLARD AVENUE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C08972
JOHN LEWIS
Candidate
479 BENNETT PKWY
HORNELL, NY 14843

C07981
JOHN LIM
Candidate
5607 226TH ST. APT# 1
OAKLAND GARDENS, NY 11364

C34379
JOHN LISYANSKIY
Candidate
8635 21ST AVENUE APT 6-T
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

A19944
JOHN LIU SENATE ELECTION COMMITTEE
Barbara Baruch, Treasurer
139-09 28TH ROAD APT #2D
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C32330
JOHN LOEFFLER
Candidate
7320 BARBERRY ROAD
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C30402
JOHN LUISI
Candidate
110 BELMONT PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

C03312
JOHN M KENNEDY JR
Candidate
15 ADDIE LANE
NESCONSET, NY 11762

C37038
JOHN M. ABRAHAM JR.
Candidate
4845 TRANSIT RD I-9
DEPEW, NY 14043

C02496
JOHN M. ABRAHAM, JR.
Candidate
51 BLOOMFIELD AVE.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C00066
JOHN M. BALLONI
Candidate
7060 WEST DEAD CREEK ROAD
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

C22240
JOHN M. BECKER
Candidate
7142 HARSH RD.
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C03264
JOHN M. BRIJESKI
Candidate
55 TRUESDALE DRIVE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C85745
JOHN M. CLARKSON
Candidate
26 N. HELDERBERG PKWY
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A21210
JOHN M. DE VITO JR.
Candidate
17 Mayfield Drive
Mastic Beach, NY 11951

C27502
JOHN M. HOFSTETTER
Candidate
304 PROSPECT AVE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C23385
JOHN M. KENNEDY JR.
Candidate
15 ADDIE LANE
NESCONSET, NY 11762

C08742
JOHN M. KUZDALE
Candidate
PO BOX 271
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0271

C85046
JOHN M. MARTIN
Candidate
21 OXFORD RD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C04172
JOHN M. RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
564 EAST 42ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C23728
JOHN MACAULEY
Candidate
6 ROSEBRIER AVENUE
MASSENA, NY 13662

C88302
JOHN MANCUSO
Candidate
53 FOCH AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C05110
JOHN MANGELLI
Candidate
12 16TH STREET
BAYVILLE, NY 11709

C05902
JOHN MARANO FOR CITY COUNCIL
Steven Torres, Treasurer
224 THROGS NECK BLVD APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465

C08320
JOHN MCBRIDE
Candidate
4895 CORNISH HEIGHTS PKY
SYRACUSE, NY 13021

C31328
JOHN MERTZ
Candidate
417 MEGHAN BLVD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C86540
JOHN MERWIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 274
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C05487
JOHN METZGER
Candidate
64 MARGES WAY
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C84645
JOHN MOOTOOVEREN
Candidate
1128 10TH AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C85222
JOHN MURPHY
Candidate
34 HURLIHE STREET APT. B
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A21557
JOHN N. ALLEGRO
Candidate
288 Seven Springs Mountain Road
Monroe, NY 10950

C02499
JOHN N. CASARIO
Candidate
10 POE ROAD
THORNWOOD, NY 10594

C49737
JOHN N. DALEY
Candidate
75 S. QUAKES HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C07258
JOHN O. WILLIAMSON
Candidate
358 MOUNTAIN STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209

C05986
JOHN P. CHANG
Candidate
197 MARTLING AVENUE
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C22427
JOHN P. FRANCK
Candidate
511 BROADWAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C87975
JOHN P. GARDNER
Candidate
669 WOLFS LANE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C05178
JOHN P. MOUSOLF SR.
Candidate
23 LIVINGSTON PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

C37920
JOHN P. SMYTH
Candidate
43-10 48 STREET 44E
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C04705
JOHN P. SPENCER
Candidate
157 NORTH MOUNTAIN RD.
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517

C35574
JOHN P. SPENCER
Candidate
157 NORTH MTN RD
COPAKE, NY 12517

C01626
JOHN PAUL RUSZKIEWICZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 462
PINE ISLAND, NY 10969

C05883
JOHN PEREZ
Candidate
912 SOUNDVIEW AVENUE SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473

C06790
JOHN PEREZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Steven Perez, Treasurer
912 SOUNDVIEW AVENUE SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473

C41618
JOHN PERILLO
Candidate
72 HAVELL STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05565
JOHN PERTICONE
Candidate
145 WASHINGTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C34699
JOHN PERTICONE
Candidate
145 WASHINGTON AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C01864
JOHN PETER QUIGLEY
Candidate
60 ORCHARD ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C00029
JOHN QUAGLIONE
Candidate
7304 5TH AVENUE, BOX #255
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06873
JOHN QUAGLIONE FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Kristofer Graham, Treasurer
8411 13TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C86069
JOHN R SCOTT
Candidate
310 GREENWICH STREET APT. 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

A20971
JOHN R. ALBERTS
Candidate
74 Whittier Avenue
North Babylon, NY 11703

C84977
JOHN R. BRYANT, 3RD
Candidate
70 UNDERCLIFF ST
YONKERS, NY 10705

C02420
JOHN R. FRACCHIA
Candidate
2735 SLATERVILLE RD.
BROOKTONDALE, NY 14817

C05207
JOHN R. KURZ
Candidate
356 UPPER SAMSONVILLE RD
OLIVEBRIDGE, NY 12461

C05243
JOHN R. MERTZ
Candidate
417 MEGHAN BLVD
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306

C21938
JOHN R. RAZZANO
Candidate
78 SHORE BLVD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C06093
JOHN R. SCOTT
Candidate
310 GREENWICH ST. APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C06682
JOHN REILLY
Candidate
PO BOX 8623
ALBANY, NY 12208

C85852
JOHN REINHARDT
Candidate
628 DEERFIELD DR.
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C85316
JOHN RICHARD MATZO IV
Candidate
43 HOMER STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C04422
JOHN RUIZ
Candidate
420 E 11TH ST. APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C07404
JOHN RUIZ
Candidate
420 EAST 111TH ST. APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C04421
JOHN RUIZ CLUB OF EL BARRIO
John Ruiz, Treasurer
420 E 111TH ST. APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C07403
JOHN RUIZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
Yolanda Brooks, Treasurer
7609 AQUATIC DRIVE
ARVERNE, NY 11692

C84598
JOHN S. BLANDO
Candidate
60 AMANA PLACE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C04291
JOHN S. DIACONIS
Candidate
32 ORCHARD DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

C08481
JOHN S. RUCHEL JR.
Candidate
11 EVELYN LANE
NIVERVILLE, NY 12130

C02261
JOHN S. VERO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 520
CHESTER, NY 10918-0520

C86211
JOHN SCHMELZER
Candidate
730 SCHULTZ RD
ELMA, NY 14059

C34077
JOHN SCOTT WOOD
Candidate
81 CANADA STREET
LAKE GEORGE, NY 12845

C08584
JOHN SYRACUSE
Candidate
6091 CONDREN ROAD
NEWFANE, NY 14108

C19777
JOHN T. AUBERGER
Candidate
241 DARINGTON DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C08365
JOHN T. DEER
Candidate
550 WARREN ST. APT# 15B
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C32963
JOHN T. LAWRENCE
Candidate
4 CENTER STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A87179
JOHN T. MCDONALD, III
Candidate
10 Roosevelt Boulevard
Cohoes, NY 12047

C49456
JOHN T. RUBBO
Candidate
199 HAYWARD STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704

C41957
JOHN TABACCO
Candidate
998 BAY ST
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C68575
JOHN THOMAS NESI
Candidate
903 HIGHLAND AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C04038
JOHN TIGER ANASTASI
Candidate
313 ELSMERE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C52655
JOHN TKAZYIK
Candidate
40 ALBANY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A21717
JOHN TORO
Candidate
1469 St. Nicholas Avenue
New York, NY 10033

C04369
JOHN V. BOUVIER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 475
WESTHAMPTON, NY 11977

C59115
JOHN V. BUCKLEY
Candidate
1040 HARDSCRABBLE ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C30091
JOHN V. FORMAN
Candidate
4 GREENHILL DR APT 15A
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C48820
JOHN V. HARTZELL
Candidate
32 WILLIS WAY
MALTA, NY 12020

C05753
JOHN V. MALTER
Candidate
1866 MCCURDY ROAD
P.O. BOX 129
PERKINSVILLE, NY 14529

C02099
JOHN VAN TASSEL
Candidate
1134 EAST MOUNTAIN ROAD SOUTH
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C20500
JOHN VENDITTO
Candidate
115 NO. KINGS AVENUE
NO. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C65315
JOHN W WORTMANN
Candidate
62 HUDSON ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C32067
JOHN W. BAILEY
Candidate
21 FAIRFIELD DRIVE
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C03269
JOHN W. DILLON
Candidate
34 BEVERLY PL
UTICA, NY 13501

C85897
JOHN W. HEMMER
Candidate
7539 E. MAIN RD
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C06397
JOHN WAPNER
Candidate
231 THOMAS ROAD
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

C84764
JOHN WILLIAM GRAHAM
Candidate
PO BOX 194
OLD FORGE, NY 13420

C86528
JOHN WILLIAM MUSALL
Candidate
239 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C08247
JOHN WILLIAMS
Candidate
2324 BEDFORD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C00035
JOHNSON 2013
Geneva Johnson, Treasurer
3856 BRONX BLVD, 7H
BRONX, NY 10467

C06855
JOHNSON CITY DEMOCRATS
Christopher Waters, Treasurer
71 ADAMS AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C20330
JOHNSON CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
Thomas Augostini, Treasurer
70 MARTIN AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C33038
JOHNSON FOR MAYOR
James Carminucci, Treasurer
27 LIZ ANN DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C07077
JOHNSON FOR WESTCHESTER
Maurine Koranteng, Treasurer
2106 AQUEDUCT AVE
BRONX, NY 10453

C00071
JOHNSON NYC 2013
Geoffrey Longmore, Treasurer
P.O. BOX 703
BRONX, NY 10451-0703

C20801
JOINT REPUBLICAN HEADQUARTERS
George Bakich, Treasurer
294 LYON STREET
NO. VALLEY STEAM, NY 11580

C03466
JOLDC PAC (JIM OWLES LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE)
Monte De Leon, Treasurer
160 WEST 66TH ST. APT #30G
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C05618
JOLENE ROY
Candidate
2 KONEFAL AVENUE
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C24751
JON COOPER
Candidate
28 LLOYD POINT DR.
LLOYD HARBOR, NY 11743

C30916
JON E. BUDELMANN
Candidate
PO BOX 1703
AUBURN, NY 13021-1703

A83509
JON GIRODES
Candidate
127 WEST 83RD STREET APT# 191
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C48296
JON J WAGNER
Candidate
4 STRAUB DR
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C72015
JON J. BAISLEY
Candidate
33 MERRYWOOD RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C61315
JON P. WICKS
Candidate
13 NINTH ST.
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C23685
JON S SEMLEAR
Candidate
31 PINE NECK AVENUE
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C22228
JON SHAW
Candidate
440 BRATTLE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C30443
JONAH TRIEBWASSER
Candidate
PO BOX 213
RED HOOK, NY 12571-0213

C35076
JONAH TRIEBWASSER
Candidate
PO BOX 213
RED HOOK, NY 12571-0213

C08851
JONATHAN B. MARKS
Candidate
123 DAVIS HILL RD
OWEGO, NY 13827

C00102
JONATHAN COHEN
Candidate
16 DUNDALK ROAD
MANORVILLE, NY 11949

C84081
JONATHAN F. ROUIS
Candidate
PO BOX 126
BURLINGHAM, NY 12722

C08261
JONATHAN G. JACOBSON
Candidate
25 PIERCES ROAD APT# 11
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C06214
JONATHAN G. SCHOPF
Candidate
611 BRUNO RD.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04164
JONATHAN JACOBSON
Candidate
25 PIERCES ROAD APT# 11
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C85200
JONATHAN JOSEPH MILLER
Candidate
1989 LOCKPORT OLCOTT ROAD
BURT, NY 14028

C03836
JONATHAN JULIANO
Candidate
36 CLARENCE HARDER DR.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C03835
JONATHAN JULIANO COMMITTEE TO ELECT CITY COUNCIL
Cheri Sheehan, Treasurer
6287 SEUFERT ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C07424
JONATHAN R. HARRINGTON
Candidate
PO BOX 757
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C04387
JONATHAN R. HEPPNER
Candidate
23 ORCHARD LANE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C07447
JONATHAN RAND KARP
Candidate
6029 MARIGOLD LN
CICERO, NY 13039

C05767
JONATHAN RIDGEWAY
Candidate
PO BOX 282
CLINTONDALE, NY 12515

C21568
JONATHAN S. KAIMAN
Candidate
41 COLGATE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C75618
JONATHAN S. PUTNEY
Candidate
2 PUTNEY ROAD
LISBON, NY 13658

C84811
JONIS J. STRODS
Candidate
50 SOUTH HUNTER AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A21634
JONTHAN STEVEN KOSTAKOPOULOS
Candidate
446 East 86th Street
New York, NY 10028

A21636
JORDAN K. WILSON JR
Candidate
42 Centerwood Street
North Babylon, NY 11704

C04432
JORGE C. GUADRON
Candidate
866 WILSON BOULEVARD
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C05896
JORGE D. FANJUL
Candidate
30-45 90TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C05895
JORGE FOR DISTRICT LEADER
Hee Kim, Treasurer
30-45 90TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C07202
JORGE LUIS VASQUEZ, JR.
Candidate
950 EAST 4TH WALK APT# 14C
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A21704
JOSE A. COLON
Candidate
603 Morris Avenue
Bronx, NY 10451

C54359
JOSE A. TORRES
Candidate
664 BRANDT AVE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00764
JOSE F. ROMAN
Candidate
454 RIVERDALE AVE #5C
YONKERS, NY 10705

C01425
JOSE L. BERRA
Candidate
6 ROSE HILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

A18402
JOSE M. SERRANO
Candidate
800 Grand Concourse
Bronx, NY 10451

A20967
JOSE MARTE
Candidate
1764 Walton Avenue
Bronx, NY 10453

A17510
JOSE R. PERALTA
Candidate
35-45 79th Street, Apt. 2D
Jackson Heights, NY 11372

A11993
JOSE RIVERA
Candidate
5 Fordham Hill Oval
Bronx, NY 10468

C49176
JOSE ROMAN
Candidate
89 VANCORTLANDT AVE. #3
YONKERS, NY 10701

C00853
JOSE VELEZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 540866
BRONX, NY 10454

C87873
JOSE VELEZ
Candidate

,

C06502
JOSEPH RUSSO
Candidate
29 LEXINGTON AVE.
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84516
JOSEPH A MARINO
Candidate
1206 GARDEN ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

C19833
JOSEPH A MC MANUS
Candidate
1284 WARING AVE
BRONX, NY 10469

C85090
JOSEPH A. BRADY
Candidate
1829 MAPLE AVE.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C01660
JOSEPH A. BRUNO
Candidate
91 SUNSET DR.
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C87737
JOSEPH A. CIRASUOLO
Candidate
2211 HIGHLAND AVE APT 2
UTICA, NY 13502

A11875
JOSEPH A. ERRIGO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 43
CONESUS, NY 14435

C58444
JOSEPH A. FALCONE
Candidate
1623 MOHAWK STREET
UTICA, NY 13501

C35679
JOSEPH A. FARRELL, JR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 27
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C22363
JOSEPH A. GERACE
Candidate
235 HUNT RD.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

A23769
JOSEPH A. GRIFFO
Candidate
1406 North George Street
Rome, NY 13440

C23345
JOSEPH A. GUIDARELLI
Candidate
2703 MYRTLE AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08854
JOSEPH A. LEVY
Candidate
36 VERMONT ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A21622
JOSEPH A. LEVY
Candidate
36 Vermont Street
Saratoga Spring, NY 12866

C03416
JOSEPH A. LUDWIG III
Candidate
817 SYCAMORE ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14212

C03388
JOSEPH A. LUGWIG III
Candidate
PO BOX 754
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A21692
JOSEPH A. MAFFIA
Candidate
100 West 57th Street
New York, NY 10019

C86564
JOSEPH A. MASCIA
Candidate
47 MARINE DRIVE, APT 4E
BUFFALO, NY 14202-4208

C04642
JOSEPH A. MASCIA
Candidate
47 MARINE DR.
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C06904
JOSEPH A. MIHALKO
Candidate
10 KNEELAND AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C55298
JOSEPH A. NARDIELLO
Candidate
334 UNION STREET, APT. 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C55297
JOSEPH A. NARDIELLO FOR CITY COUNCIL
Joseph Nardiello, Treasurer
334 UNION STREET, APT 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C39316
JOSEPH A. NICOLETTI
Candidate
618 RUGBY ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C08233
JOSEPH A. PRICE
Candidate
387 LAKE SHORE DRIVE WEST
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C03573
JOSEPH A. SABA, JR.
Candidate
1206 SHERMAN DRIVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C01042
JOSEPH A. SACK
Candidate
20 THORNE PLACE
RYE, NY 10580

C07597
JOSEPH A. SPINO
Candidate
42 CALIFORNIA DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C28603
JOSEPH ANGILLETTA
Candidate
205 HIGHVIEW STREET
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C03629
JOSEPH ANTHONY STUFANO, SR.
Candidate
62 CARMAN PL
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C35618
JOSEPH B. MEAGHER
Candidate
1201 MONROE ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C04754
JOSEPH B. PERRELLO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 536
FALLSBURG, NY 12733

C04047
JOSEPH BRAINARD
Candidate
15 REGENCY CT
BOWMANSVILLE, NY 14026

C84862
JOSEPH BRIAN HOGAN
Candidate
77 HILLCREST ROAD
LATHAM, NY 12110

C07850
JOSEPH BYRNE
Candidate
515 RAKOV ROAD
MAYBROOK, NY 12543

C05058
JOSEPH C DEFOREST
Candidate
1396 STATE ROUTE 34
GENOA, NY 13071

C04103
JOSEPH C. BORELLI
Candidate
440 TYSENS LANE 2ND FLOOR
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C85965
JOSEPH C. CHIARENZA JR
Candidate
3905 NEW COURT AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C85964
JOSEPH C. CHIARENZA JR CAMPAIGN FUND
Joseph Chiarenza Sr, Treasurer
715 TAFT AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C08727
JOSEPH C. GRUBE
Candidate
13961 W BACON RD
ALBION, NY 14411

C86241
JOSEPH C. LORIGO
Candidate
101 SLADE AVE.
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C08643
JOSEPH CAMPBELL
Candidate
PO BOX 776
BURDETT, NY 14818

C03378
JOSEPH CAPOBIANCO
Candidate
7A LAURIE PLACE
GLEN COVE`, NY 11542

C05786
JOSEPH CARLIN
Candidate
47 2ND AVENUE
NYACK, NY 10960

C05185
JOSEPH CATALANO
Candidate
1518 RIDGE ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C01767
JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER
Candidate
96 WERNER RD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C05847
JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER BADER III
Candidate
55 LISK AVENUE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C01861
JOSEPH CORCORAN
Candidate
100 GAGE ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C04649
JOSEPH D KOZLOSKI
Candidate
43 LANDAN AVE
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C22479
JOSEPH D MUSCARELLA
Candidate
175 N. IOWA AVE
NO. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C05768
JOSEPH D. DOOLEY JR.
Candidate
18 BRONSON AVENUE
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

A02273
JOSEPH D. MORELLE
Candidate
133 Deerfield Drive
Rochester, NY 14609

C35442
JOSEPH D. MUSCARELLA
Candidate
131 EAST DRIVE
N. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C04788
JOSEPH D. NACCARATO
Candidate
8108 EAST BRITTON DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C48385
JOSEPH DENSIESKI
Candidate
139 REEVES AVENUE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C83105
JOSEPH E WHITE
Candidate
32 PARK STREET
CANTON, NY 13617

C83104
JOSEPH E WHITE FOR COUNTY CORONER
Joseph White, Treasurer
32-33 PARK STREET
CANTON, NY 13617

C01642
JOSEPH E. COLEMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 531
FLORIDA, NY 10921

C08688
JOSEPH E. MCDERMOTT
Candidate
1461 LAKELAND AVE. SUITE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C85275
JOSEPH E. O'BRIEN
Candidate
12 CHESTNUT HILL ROAD NORTH
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

A13568
JOSEPH E. ROBACH
Candidate
12 Spanish Trail, Apt. G
Rochester, NY 14612

C35351
JOSEPH ERIOLE
Candidate
84 BUSINESS PARK DR
ARMONK, NY 10504

C58599
JOSEPH F IZZO
Candidate
170 SPRING ST
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C87673
JOSEPH F. CASTELLANO
Candidate
22 HIGHVIEW TERRACE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

A11682
JOSEPH F. KASPER
Candidate
133-18 116th Street
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C05834
JOSEPH F. KASPER
Candidate
13378 116TH
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C53957
JOSEPH FRITZ
Candidate
227 OCEAN AVE
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C53956
JOSEPH FRITZ CAMPAIGN FUND
Rosemary Fritz, Treasurer
227 OCEAN AVE
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C00146
JOSEPH G. CARNI
Candidate
135 HAMPTON RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C04232
JOSEPH G. HAGELMANN
Candidate
207 PLEASANT ST.
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779

C85425
JOSEPH G. JURCZYNSKI
Candidate
1990 ENNIS ROAD
PATTERSONVILLE, NY 12137

C32753
JOSEPH G. NESSER
Candidate
6 ESTERNAY LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C46116
JOSEPH G. PINTO
Candidate
169 CHARLES AVE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C07160
JOSEPH GEORGE PADUDA
Candidate
1264 MINNOW COVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C00486
JOSEPH GILMORE MELARAGNO
Candidate
137 MONTAGUE STREET, SUITE 112
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C20929
JOSEPH GIOINO
Candidate
1 MIDWOOD PLACE APT 1
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C23644
JOSEPH GOLOMBEK JR.
Candidate
51 WYANDOTTE STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C54876
JOSEPH GROSS
Candidate
62 N COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C01950
JOSEPH GROSS
Candidate
62 N. COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C86357
JOSEPH H. DUFFY
Candidate
328A IRVINE PLACE
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C25769
JOSEPH H. EMMINGER
Candidate
319 CORNWALL AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C06327
JOSEPH H. EMMINGER
Candidate
319 CORNWALL AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C05735
JOSEPH H. LAFAY
Candidate
30 BRENTWOOD LANE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

A86206
JOSEPH H. LORINTZ
Candidate
108 CAYUGA PLACE
JERICHO, NY 11753

C00855
JOSEPH HAYON
Candidate
924 AVENUE S
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C83865
JOSEPH J CROTTY
Candidate
1 GARRETT PLACE #2B
YONKERS, NY 10708

C85366
JOSEPH J. GALBO
Candidate
56 PHILLIPS STREET
BEACON, NY 12508

A21526
JOSEPH J. GEIGER
Candidate
5220 SWADLING ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C88336
JOSEPH J. LHOTA
Candidate
35 PIERREPONT STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C53195
JOSEPH J. LUNA
Candidate
20 VINCENT RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07328
JOSEPH J. MINUTA
Candidate
554 TEMPLE HILL ROAD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C07410
JOSEPH J. SAPIO
Candidate
4338 MACDOUGALL RD.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C20561
JOSEPH J. TIMPANO
Candidate
7 SANGER AVENUE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C03699
JOSEPH JASTRZEMSKI
Candidate
4815 E. LAKE RD
BURT, NY 14028

C22886
JOSEPH JOHN BOVA
Candidate
21 LEWIS AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C08649
JOSEPH JOHN ZAVAGLIA
Candidate
307 SOUTH CLINTON STREET SUITE 300
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C35124
JOSEPH KATZ
Candidate
1058 BRUYNSWICK RD.
GARDINER, NY 12525

C01320
JOSEPH KELLEHER
Candidate
1601 BRADLEY ST
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C62175
JOSEPH L RANIERI
Candidate
308 LIMESTONE LANE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C22991
JOSEPH L. CANNELLA
Candidate
26 SUNNYRIDGE RD
HARRISON, NY 10528

C50718
JOSEPH LAPORTA
Candidate
BOX 687
COPAKE, NY 12516

C01276
JOSEPH LAWRENCE KOEN
Candidate
4632 EAST LAKE ROAD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C34328
JOSEPH LAZAR
Candidate
1411 EAST 23RD ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C08116
JOSEPH LEPORE
Candidate
7 KINGWOOD LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05236
JOSEPH M. BUTLER JR
Candidate
335 TEN TYCK STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C34941
JOSEPH M. BUTLER JR.
Candidate
335 TEN EYCK ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C32567
JOSEPH M. DELFINO
Candidate
1 BROAD PARKWAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C44457
JOSEPH M. DESTEFANO
Candidate
15 HIGHLAND VIEW PL
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

A18978
JOSEPH M. GIGLIO
Candidate
10132 Broadway Road
Gowanda, NY 14070

C05727
JOSEPH M. GIORDANO
Candidate
19 AMHERST AVENUE
TICONDEROGA, NY 12883

C20178
JOSEPH M. IGOE
Candidate
62 ASPEN CIR.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35366
JOSEPH M. LEGGIO
Candidate
88 BIRCHWOOD PARK
PALENVILLE, NY 12463-2604

A21675
JOSEPH MALDONADO
Candidate
94-28 97th Avenue
Ozone Park, NY 11416

C08665
JOSEPH MALONEY
Candidate
79 LATHAM CIRCLE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04835
JOSEPH MARRINE
Candidate
2 CLYDE COURT
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C02707
JOSEPH MARTY
Candidate
275 HIGHBROOK AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C75515
JOSEPH MARTY
Candidate
275 HIGHBROOK AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C05477
JOSEPH MCDERMOTT
Candidate
540 POTTER BLVD.
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C32657
JOSEPH MEYERS
Candidate
8 POST LANE SOUTH
AIRMONT, NY 10952

C08327
JOSEPH MICHAEL HANSEN
Candidate
70 W 128TH ST. APT. 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C03942
JOSEPH MIHALKO
Candidate
10 KNEELAND AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C00110
JOSEPH MORELLE, JR
Candidate
25 CLARINGTON ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C87472
JOSEPH NWACHUKWU
Candidate
1569 BRUCKNER BLVD
BRONX, NY 10472

A34079
JOSEPH P. ADDABBO, JR.
Candidate
133-20 86th Street
Ozone Park, NY 11417

C27930
JOSEPH P. MAIURANO
Candidate
5 NATOLI STREET
NORWICH, NY 13815

C85690
JOSEPH P. PETITO
Candidate
2 COBEY TERR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04579
JOSEPH P. SARACENI
Candidate
59 OSWEGO STREET
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C84560
JOSEPH P. SPINOLA
Candidate
790 WENWOOD DR
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C86126
JOSEPH PATRICK MOLINO
Candidate
5917 LANSON ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C86837
JOSEPH PATRICK ROMANO
Candidate
103 HIGHGATE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C04518
JOSEPH PIRRONE
Candidate
125 SUNFLOWER CIRCLE
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C01878
JOSEPH R. CONCANNON
Candidate
14-44 150TH STREET, SUITE 575028
WHITESTONE, NY 11357-5028

C04158
JOSEPH R. CONCANNON
Candidate
89-11 237TH STREET APT# PVT
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C07834
JOSEPH R. CONWAY
Candidate
225 PARK AVENUE
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596

C84322
JOSEPH R. FUSCO JR.
Candidate
1311 N. JAMES ST
ROME, NY 13440

C71516
JOSEPH R. GRIECO
Candidate
35426 STATE HIGHWAY 28
ANDES, NY 13731

A02119
JOSEPH R. LENTOL
Candidate
152 Russell Street
Brooklyn, NY 11222

C68695
JOSEPH R. LIGHTFOOT
Candidate
6138 STATE HIGHWAY 37
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C83725
JOSEPH R. MARTHONE
Candidate
221-09 LINDEN BLVD.
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

A21732
JOSEPH R. NAHAM
Candidate
700 Shore Road, Apt. 2G
Long Beach, NY 11561

C08476