Alphabetical list of 14805 Active Filers on August 15, 2018

Note: This list contains all Registered Filers in our database who are currently active. All Filers will appear even if they have not yet filed a Financial Disclosure Report. Terminated Candidates and Committees will not appear on this list.

A00549
1170 PEC
62 LAKE RD
AVON, NY 14414

A02426
1199/SEIU NEW YORK STATE POLITICAL ACTION FUND
330 WEST 42ND STREET, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C35317
17TH WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE CLUB
211 BEATTIE ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C43595
2009 FRIENDS OF JEFF TOBACK
3609 SOUTHVIEW AVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C00237
2013 COMMITTEE TO ELECT GWEN GOODWIN
GWEN GOODWIN
152 E 100 ST APT 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A21752
2016 COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL J. FURLONG
1087 ERIE AVENUE STE 201
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C08147
2017 COMMITTEE TO ELECT GWEN GOODWIN
152 EAST 100TH STREET APT# 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C01217
21ST CENTURY ALBANY PAC
21 EVERETT RD EXT.
ALBANY, NY 12205

C21681
21ST CENTURY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
KATHLEEN O'HAGEN RECORDS CUSTODIAN
47 BAY DRIVE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

A88253
21TH LD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
2271-13 EAST MAIN STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C26680
23RD LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
106 CORNHILL PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C26240
24TH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
26 PAVILION STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C65095
28TH ASSEMBLY DISTRICT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
115 GREENWAY NORTH
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C84096
2ND WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 1503
YONKERS, NY 10704

A18040
32BJ UNITED ADF (ADF=AMERICAN DREAM FUND)
25 WEST 18TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A19470
41ST A.D. DEMOCRATS CLUB
1757 COLEMAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C34455
43X79 PAC
340 ELLICOTT STREET
STE 108
BUFFALO, NY 14203

C01147
4TH WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 9053
ALBANY, NY 12209

A21845
5 CENTS FOR OUR FUTURE
450 EAST 84TH STREET
APT. 1R
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A17838
504 DEMOCRATIC CLUB CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
332 EAST 29TH ST/#5A
NEW YORK, NY 10002

A21660
59TH AD TEAM 2016
4117 AVENUE V APT# A3
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C00676
8TH WARD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
38 WESTFORD STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C04853
A BETTER CANANDAIGUA
5520 N BLOOMFIELD RD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C07603
A FRIEND OF WILLIE J. LIGHTFOOT
99 GARNSEY ROAD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C01841
A GREATER GREENFIELD (AGG)
112 WILSEY ROAD
GREENFIELD, NY 12833

C85854
A. MAX SMITH
Candidate
423 LENOX AVE
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C37397
AARON HOFFNUNG
Candidate
646 WEST 227TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10463

C07488
AARON A. COMMEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 23721
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C09963
AARON CIRASUOLO
Candidate
71 DENTON AVE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492

C00614
AARON F. ARNOLD
Candidate
919 FOURTH ST.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

A22435
AARON GLADD
Candidate
1901 NEWBURY DR.
TROY, NY 12180

C06493
AARON R. PRICE
Candidate
68 WHITE BIRCH LAKE ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C06597
AARON SHANE FOLDENAUER
Candidate
CHURCH STREET STATION
P.O. BOX 2729
NEW YORK, NY 10008-2729

C05593
AARON SPRING
Candidate
64 MEADOW ROAD
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

A03218
ABBATE FOR ASSEMBLY
101 EBBITTS ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C00577
ABBEY LAUREL-SMITH
Candidate
C/O PILGRIMS ALLIANCE PARTY HQ
1507 MAGAZINE STREET
NEW ORLEANS, LA 70130

C07935
ABDALLA LEAD FOR CIVILIZATION
302 EAST 105 ST. APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C87585
ABE GEORGE
Candidate
402 GRAHAM AVENUE
P.O. BOX 242
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

A22233
ABE UCHITELLE
Candidate
22 GREEN STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C67617
ABIGAIL J. HYLAND
Candidate
139 N. MAPLE ST.
WARSAW, NY 14569

C04820
ABIGAIL MCGLOSTER
Candidate
825 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05263
ABRAHAM DAVID
Candidate
44 WOODWARD RD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C06838
ABREU FOR NEW YORK CITY
30 WATERSIDE PLAZA APT# 25E
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A22350
ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE (ACE)
7604 COLONIAL ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A22780
ACADEMY OF TRIAL LAWYERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
BONINA & BONINA PC
16 COURT STREET, SUITE 1800
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C07609
ACCOUNTABLE ROCHESTER
403 LIVINGSTON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12206

A20556
ACEC NEW YORK CITY PAC
ACEC NEW YORK
8 WEST 38 STREET, STE 1101
NEW YORK, NY 10018

A11349
ACECNY - PAC
2356 NOTT STREET EAST
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

A85433
ACTS NEW YORK PAC, INC.
90 STATE ST, SUITE 700
ALBANY, NY 12207

C34368
ADA ELIZABETH COLE
Candidate
54 MITTEER ROAD
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747

C86947
ADAM B. KAGAN
Candidate
522 THIRD AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C08207
ADAM C. DICKEY
Candidate
324 WARD ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05812
ADAM DANIEL GREENBERG
Candidate
786 KRUMKILL ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08023
ADAM F KELLER
Candidate
8947 STONEBRIAR DR.
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

A21957
ADAM FOR NEW YORK
163 CENTRAL AVE. APT# 4
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C00482
ADAM GARTH
Candidate
P.O. BOX 41
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C00481
ADAM GARTH FOR CLARKSTOWN TOWN JUSTICE
P.O. BOX 41
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C87973
ADAM HABER
Candidate
35 CRABAPPLE DRIVE
ROSLYN, NY 11576

C06075
ADAM J. BELLO
Candidate
360 PINEGROVE AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C06985
ADAM JAMES MCCAREY
Candidate
PO BOX 700
HOWELLS, NY 10932

C08425
ADAM L. DICKMAN
Candidate
34 CHRISTEN COURT
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C35229
ADAM MCFADDEN
Candidate
32 WOODEN STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14611

A21958
ADAM PHILLIP BAUMEL
Candidate
325 76TH STREET APT# C2
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A87558
ADAM R. BERMUDEZ
Candidate
2428 Morgan Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469

C04005
ADAM ROBERTS
Candidate
345 E. 69TH ST. APT# 15H
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C09624
ADAM ROBERTS
Candidate
345 EAST 69TH STREET APT# 15H
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C04600
ADAM ROY MATTESON
Candidate
7663 PARK AVE.
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C06479
ADAM TABELSKI
Candidate
708 NORTH ST.
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C30818
ADAM WEINSTEIN
Candidate
30 HARMON AVE.
PELHAM, NY 10803

A34078
ADDABBO FOR SENATE
133 BEACH 120TH ST APT B-2
ROCKAWAY PARK, NY 11694

C21223
ADDIE A. E. JENNE
Candidate
4 CHURCH STREET
PHILADELPHIA, NY 13673

A30790
ADHCC PAC (ADULT DAY HEALTH CARE COUNCIL)
51 NORWOOD AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C31924
ADLER FOR CIVIL COURT
16 COURT STREET
29TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C29968
ADOLFO CARRION, JR.
Candidate
247 WEST 30TH ST
SUITE 7F
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C20811
ADRIAN H ANDERSON
Candidate
150 NORTH HAMILTON STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04508
ADRIAN N. ARMSTRONG
Candidate
244 TECUMSEH AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10553

C08281
ADRIANE G. SAUNDERS
Candidate
455 SO. 2ND AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C07112
ADRIENNE ADAMS
Candidate
144-20 109TH AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C07111
ADRIENNE FOR NY
111-54 179TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C08788
ADRIENNE MARTINI
Candidate
41 CEDAR ST.
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C02462
ADRIENNE T. VOLTAIRE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 114
FT. MONTGOMERY, NY 10922

C08249
ADVOCATES FOR EQUALITY
215 E. 95TH ST. APT# 23D
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A02512
AETNA INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK
20 F STREET, N.W. SUITE 350
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

A12650
AFGI PAC
35 PINEWOOD AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C84937
AGNES M. COMPAGNONE
Candidate
92 DELAVAN AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

C84611
AHMADOU T. DIALLO
Candidate
3324 THIRD AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10456

A17718
AIA / LIC PAC (AMERICAN INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTS LONG ISLAND CHAPTER - POLITICAL
499 JERICHO TURNPIKE - STE 101
MINEOLA, NY 11501

A21802
AIDALA FOR NEW YORK
321 BROADWAY APT# 600
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A22145
AIDAN FOR ASSEMBLY
PO BOX 125
HUNTER, NY 12442

A22146
AIDAN S O'CONNOR JR
Candidate
2547 STATE ROUTE 145
DURHAM, NY 12422

C04872
AIDAN SEAN O'CONNOR JR
Candidate
143 SCHOOLHOUSE HILL ROAD
OAK HILL, NY 12460

A18039
AILEEN M. GUNTHER
Candidate
1211 Sackett Lake Road
Forestburgh, NY 12777

C04375
AILEEN MCNABB-COLEMAN
Candidate
7092 OWASCO RD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C85688
AILEEN ROHR
Candidate
53 FULLER LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C07779
AKEEM BROWDER
Candidate
776 MACE AVE. APT# F2
BRONX, NY 10467

C07778
AKEEM FOR MAYOR
1928 HONE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461

C00115
AKIEL BRIAN TAYLOR
Candidate
186 LEFFERTS PL
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C00114
AKIEL TAYLOR FOR COUNCIL
186 LEFFERTS PL
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

A22288
AKSHAY FOR ASSEMBLY
229 E 28TH ST., APT 6A
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A22289
AKSHAY VAISHAMPAYAN
Candidate
229 E 28TH ST APT 6A
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C02899
AL GARDINER
Candidate
3 HAWTHORNE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C88313
AL JACKSON ELECTION COMMITTEE
1027 JERUSALEM AVE., UNIT 119
UNIONDALE, NY 11553

C05802
ALAN DAVINO
Candidate
353 SAL BREN ROAD
DELHI, NY 13753

C09850
ALAN A. BLYTHE
Candidate
62 HIGHLAND RD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C00720
ALAN BELL
Candidate
123 MILLER HILL DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C05069
ALAN BERNSTEIN
Candidate
121 N. 19TH STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C08399
ALAN D. GOLDMAN
Candidate
27 JARED DRIVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C87385
ALAN F. BAIRD
Candidate
852 JEFFERSON WAY
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C01971
ALAN FLACKS
Candidate
313 W. 100TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C23141
ALAN FLEISHMAN
Candidate
140 8TH AVENUE #3R
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A21959
ALAN GERSON FOR NY
1623 THIRD AVE. APT# 10A
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C05955
ALAN H. VANTASSEL
Candidate
4 AMY DRIVE
MOREAU, NY 12828

C37159
ALAN J. SASSON
Candidate
1949 HARING ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C37158
ALAN J. SASSON FOR CITY COUNCIL
1949 HARING ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C00376
ALAN JAMES BOULANT
Candidate
1021 TOMAHAWK TRAIL
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C49263
ALAN JAMES BOULANT
Candidate
1021 TOMAHAWK TRAIL
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C32621
ALAN JOHN SORENSEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 871
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C41018
ALAN L. STEINER
Candidate
1036 OLD ALBANY POST RD.
GARRISON, NY 10524

C06903
ALAN M. SIMON
Candidate
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C44496
ALAN M. SIMON
Candidate
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C03451
ALAN MAISEL FOR COUNCIL
1757 COLEMAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C06016
ALAN MILLER
Candidate
275 BRADLEY CROSSINGS ROAD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C00013
ALAN N. MAISEL
Candidate
1922 RYDER STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C86636
ALAN RUBIN
Candidate
128 OVERLOOK DRIVE
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C09177
ALAN SCHOCK
Candidate
96 LYBOLT RD
HUGUENOT, NY 12746

C69215
ALAN SCOTT CHUSID
Candidate
3505 ROCHAMBEAU AVE 2A
BRONX, NY 10467

C76855
ALAN SURMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 234
PAWLING, NY 12564

C04839
ALAN W. VANWORMER
Candidate
182 WEST DEANS MILL ROAD
WEST COXSACKIE, NY 12192

C06623
ALBAN PLOTKIN
Candidate
81 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C83195
ALBANIA LOPEZ
Candidate
4841 BROADWAY APT 5
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21060
ALBANIANS FOR A BETTER NEW YORK (AFABNY)
333 EAST MOSHOLU PARKWAY NORTH
APT# 4J
BRONX, NY 10467

C22374
ALBANY COUNTY CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
1010 CUYLER COURT
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C20605
ALBANY COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C21105
ALBANY COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
3429 E. LYDIUS ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C05508
ALBANY COUNTY REPUBLICAN WOMEN'S CLUB (ACRWC)
68 PINEWOOD AVE. APT# 2
ALBANY, NY 12208

A83934
ALBANY COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS (ACYD)
23 FLEETWOOD AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12208

A25142
ALBANY FIREFIGHTERS UNION PAC
ALBANY PERMANENT PROFESSIONAL FIREF
P.O. BOX 6157
ALBANY, NY 12206

C05460
ALBEE BOCKMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 1
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747

C88273
ALBERT 2013
PO BOX 342
WEST FARMS STATION
BRONX, NY 10460

C34629
ALBERT A. TARANTINO
Candidate
211 KENSINGTON OVAL
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10805

C88274
ALBERT ALVAREZ
Candidate
PO BOX 342
WEST FARMS STATION
BRONX, NY 10460

C22015
ALBERT BALDEO
Candidate
106-11 LIBERTY AVENUE
OZONE PARK, NY 11417

C87521
ALBERT C. WILTSHIRE
Candidate
438 LEWIS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C63375
ALBERT J. KRUPSKI JR
Candidate
2790 SKUNK LN.
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C88213
ALBERT J. KRUPSKI, JR.
Candidate
2790 SKUNK LANE
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C72315
ALBERT N NICOLA
Candidate
40 RANSOM AVE
MASSENA, NY 13662

C21043
ALBERT VANN
Candidate
362 MACDONOUGH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C09036
ALBERT W. WILSON
Candidate
6 CHERRY LANE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C67336
ALBERTINE FELTS
Candidate
78 2ND AVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C06691
ALDEN H. WOLFE
Candidate
13 ROCKLYN DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C21624
ALDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
12755 NORTH RD
ALDEN, NY 14004

C06690
ALDEN WOLFE FOR SURROGATE
C/O RIFKIN & COMPANY
445 ROUTE 304
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C07062
ALEC H. HARTMAN
Candidate
211 EAST 70TH STREET APT# 16C
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C07061
ALEC HARTMAN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
211 EAST 70TH STREET APT# 16C
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C09318
ALECIA JO MAZZO
Candidate
1361 LEURVILLE WAY
WEBSER, NY 14580

A22086
ALESSANDRA BIAGGI
Candidate
PO BOX 690070
BRONX, NY 10469

A18998
ALESSI FOR ASSEMBLY
40 BALSAM DRIVE
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C03632
ALEX A GOMEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
P.O. BOX 578
BRONX, NY 10465-0618

C03633
ALEX A. GOMEZ
Candidate
271 BALCOM AVENUE APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10465

C09297
ALEX BROWNSTEIN
Candidate
1082 REGENT ST.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C00143
ALEX EDWARD WALSH
Candidate
604 TOMPKINS STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

A21456
ALEX EISEMANN FOR SUPREME COURT
284 ANDRASSY AVENUE
FAIRFIELD, CT 06824

A20046
ALEX FOR NEW YORK STATE (ALEX FOR NYS)
10 BETHUNE STREET APT #3A
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C88203
ALEX FOR NYC (NEW YORK CITY)
65-40 168TH ST.
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11365

C03360
ALEX JAMIESON
Candidate
PO BOX 144
SUGAR LOAF, NY 10981

C07114
ALEXANDER "SHABBOS" KESTENBAUM
Candidate
3536 CAMBRIDGE AVENUE APT# 7F
BRONX, NY 10463

C07928
ALEXANDER BARRETT
Candidate
170 CLAREMONT AVENUE APT# 20
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C06488
ALEXANDER C. JURCZYNSKI
Candidate
PO BOX 1213
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

C58656
ALEXANDER D. GREGOR
Candidate
8 LINCOLN DRIVE
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C84821
ALEXANDER EDWARDS GORDON
Candidate
144 BEEBE RD
KNOX, NY 12023

C19502
ALEXANDER J GROMACK
Candidate
23 REGINALD DRIVE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C06595
ALEXANDER J. GROMACK
Candidate
23 REGINALD DRIVE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C86306
ALEXANDER J. WHITE
Candidate
647 S. CLINTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

A22254
ALEXANDER M TISCH
Candidate
215 EAST 95TH STREET APT# 29L
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C88204
ALEXANDER MEADOWS
Candidate
10 BETHUNE STREET APT 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A22613
ALEXANDER REED KELLY
Candidate
30 MASON CIRCLE
BEACON, NY 12508

C07762
ALEXANDER THOMA
Candidate
4 EDISON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C84071
ALEXANDER WHITE
Candidate
891 MONROE AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C25170
ALEXANDER ZAPESOCHNY
Candidate
312 SUSQUEHANNA ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06320
ALEXANDRA MOREAU
Candidate
106 YOUMANS RD
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C35852
ALEXIS SILVER
Candidate
1280 STATE ROUTE 203
CHATAM, NY 12037

C07550
ALEXIS TABAK
Candidate
340 EAST 34TH STREET APT# 2L
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C07549
ALEXIS TABAK COMMITTEE
340 EAST 34TH STREET APT# 2L
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C84147
ALEXIS WEIK
Candidate
278 SAYVILLE BOULEVARD
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C41455
ALFONSO DAVIS
Candidate
414 BROOKFORD RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C88314
ALFONSO F. JACKSON
Candidate
17 SARATOGA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C06321
ALFONSO FOR DISTRICT LEADER
23-74 21ST STREET 3RD FLOOR
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C29990
ALFONSO MARRA BAX
Candidate
904 CENTER STREET
PO BOX 1314
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C38025
ALFONSO QUIROZ
Candidate
76-10 34TH AVENUE APT# 2P
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C08318
ALFRED IANACCI
Candidate
3 WILLOW PLACE
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779-2223

C54236
ALFRED J. MENNA, JR.
Candidate
142 UNDERHILL AVE. APT. 2B
W. HARRISON, NY 10604

C08433
ALFRED P. PLACERES
Candidate
418 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C08730
ALFRED RICHARD PERRY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 825
NAPANOCH, NY 12458

A83228
ALFRED T. COPPOLA CAMPAIGN FUND COPPOLA CARES
767 BIRD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

A21896
ALFRED TAYLOR
Candidate
938 ST. NICHOLAS APT# 67
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C84487
ALFRED TAYLOR
Candidate
938 ST. NICHOLAS AVENUE, #67
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C33230
ALFREDA A. WILLIAMS
Candidate
30 STONEWALL CRES
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C07140
ALFREDO BALARIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 6473
ALBANY, NY 12206

C33559
ALI A. MIRZA
Candidate
337 RANDALL AVE.
ELMONT, NY 11003

C04068
ALI NAJMI
Candidate
255-04 75TH AVENUE
GLEN OAKS, NY 11004

C04067
ALI NAJMI FOR CITY COUNCIL
80-02 KEW GARDENS ROAD APT# 5001
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C02036
ALI T. MUHAMMAD
Candidate
11A GOODRICH ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

A21287
ALICE CANCEL, PROGRESSIVE FOR ASSEMBLY
38 GOUVENEUR ST. APT# 6F
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C08419
ALICE E. ROKER
Candidate
2782 SARLES DR.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C86100
ALICE LINTON
Candidate
330 ENFIELD FALLS RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05149
ALICE MAGIERSKI
Candidate
86 ST. FELIX AVE.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C88188
ALICIA DIANA BARKSDALE
Candidate
3333 BROADWAY #D35A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C88187
ALICIA FOR (4) COUNCIL 7 (ALICIA FOR COUNCIL SEVEN)
134 HILLSIDE AVE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C84266
ALICIA MARIE LAIBLE
Candidate
2925 LEWISTON ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C06810
ALICKA AMPRY-SAMUEL
Candidate
1169 EAST NEW YORK AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C57598
ALISON BOAK
Candidate
15 HIGH RIDGE RD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C01411
ALISON BOAK
Candidate
15 HIGH RIDGE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C48832
ALISON BOAK
Candidate
15 HIGH RIDGE RD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C35164
ALISON E. MACAVERY
Candidate
10 DRISCOLL ROAD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C04379
ALISON M. HUNT
Candidate
PO BOX 775
CORNING, NY 14830

C01479
ALISON MCLEAN LANE
Candidate
7 SAGE COURT
MENANDS, NY 12204

C08889
ALISON MCLEAN LANE
Candidate
7 SAGE COURT
MENANDS, NY 12204

C07377
ALISON TAN
Candidate
140-70 ASH AVENUE APT# 508
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C07376
ALISON TAN FOR NEW YORK
25 19TH STREET
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08199
ALL RYE
34 SANFORD STREET
RYE, NY 10580

C48681
ALLAN A. THOMPSON, SR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 467
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03956
ALLAN JACK
Candidate
71 ERIE STREET APT# 2
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C84282
ALLAN KOENIG
Candidate
15 GREEN WAY DRIVE
MILTON, NY 12547

C21256
ALLAN T. HOY
Candidate
3744 LAKE ROAD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C20949
ALLAN W. JENNINGS
Candidate
130-35 126TH STREET
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C07464
ALLAN W. RYFF
Candidate
37 SUMMIT AVE.
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C25596
ALLEGANY COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
41 MEDBURY AVENUE
CUBA, NY 14727

C23231
ALLEGANY COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
2495 LEWIS ROAD
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

A83943
ALLEGANY COUNTY WOMEN'S REPUBLICAN CLUB
230 WEST STATE STREET
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

A22392
ALLEN FOLEY
Candidate
255 ACRE LANE
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

C31628
ALLEN LIVERMORE
Candidate
278 WADSWORTH HILL RD.
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C09109
ALLEN N. ROSKOFF
Candidate
450 W 17 ST. APT# 2405
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C60355
ALLEN RILEY
Candidate
831 BRIAN RD
EARLVILLE, NY 13332

A11902
ALLIED BUILDING METAL INDUSTRIES INC.
211 EAST 43RD STREET, SUITE 804
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C08558
ALLISON BLANCHETTE
Candidate
323 EAST CHESTER ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C32329
ALLISON EDSALL
Candidate
204 SMITH ST
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C09332
ALLISON J. NELSON
Candidate
435 BALDWIN ROAD
FULTON, NY 13069

C35419
ALLISON MCLEAN
Candidate
7 PAUL HOLLY DRIVE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C85420
ALLISON MCNALLY
Candidate
4 HAVEN LANE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804

C09331
ALLISON NELSON FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
16 BROWN DRIVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C52195
ALLYN SUSONG HAMMEL
Candidate
63 SHERWOOD DRIVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C09686
ALPHONSE E. CAPURSO
Candidate
2950 GAINES ROAD
ALBION, NY 14411

C35344
ALPHONSO P. LANZETTA
Candidate
194 RESERVOIR ROAD
MARLBORO, NY 12542

C00778
ALSACIA M. JIMENEZ
Candidate
1-9 JACOBUS PLACE APT A5
BRONX, NY 10463

C35767
ALSON J. SPAIN, JR.
Candidate
1 LUCILLE CT.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C84763
ALSON J. SPAIN, JR.
Candidate
1 LUCILLE COURT
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

A21964
ALTHEA DRYSDALE FOR SUPREME COURT
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A00162
ALTICE USA NEW YORK PAC
ONE COURT SQUARE 49TH FLOOR
GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS DEPT.
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11120

A19592
ALVAREZ & MARSAL HOLDINGS, LLC PAC
138 CONANT STREET, 1ST FLOOR
BEVERLY, MA 01915

A21869
AM TRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
59 MAIDEN LANE, 42ND FL
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C06613
AMA DWIMOH FOR BROOKLYN DA
9204 AVENUE L
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C07964
AMA KARIKARI YAWSON
Candidate
4 GOLD CIRCLE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

A41335
AMALGAMATED BANK PAC - PAC CONTRIBUTIONS ACCOUNT
1825 K STREET, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

A42195
AMALGAMATED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY PAC
AMALGAMATED LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
333 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10604

A05440
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION - NEW YORK COPE ACCOUNT
10000 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE
SILVER SPRING, MD 20903

A22240
AMANDA ELLEN KIRCHGESSNER
Candidate
4471 JACKSONVILLE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C86517
AMANDA ENGELKE
Candidate
463 GARFIELD ROAD
BRUNSWICK, NY 12180

C06331
AMANDA FARIAS
Candidate
2125 HAVILAND AVE.
BRONX, NY 10472

C08098
AMANDA FARRELL
Candidate
50 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07048
AMANDA KATHERINE CHAMPION
Candidate
24 HELEN'S WAY
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05836
AMANDA NORA SEPTIMO
Candidate
1299 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 2C
BRONX, NY 10452

C84720
AMANDA RB WARD
Candidate
5286 SR 42
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

A22239
AMANDA SERVING THE PEOPLE
121 CLARK ST.
GROTON, NY 13073

C04348
AMANDA WARD
Candidate
5286 ROUTE 42
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C32802
AMBER F. BRACH-WILLIAMS
Candidate
PO BOX 199
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964

C08215
AMBER SUE HILL-DONHAUSER
Candidate
1918 MT. HOPE RD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C08673
AMBRUOSO FOR MAYOR
321 E. 22ND ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C32300
AMENIA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
10 DEPOT HILL ROAD
AMENIA, NY 12501

A88272
AMERICA FOR TECHNOCRATIC ACTION
2770 OCEAN AVENUE APT #5A
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

A01275
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOCIATION NEW YORK STATE PAC
555 12TH STREET, NW, SUITE 550
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

A21086
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. EMPLOYEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
70 PINE STREET
19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10270

A21810
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. EMPLOYEE STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
175 WATERS STREET, 29TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10038

A83797
AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (AKC PAC)
8051 ARCO CORPORATE DR, SUITE 100
RALEIGH, NC 27617

A11766
AMERICAN MOTORCYCLIST ASSOCIATION PAC
1029 KEYES AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A21945
AMERICAN PAKISTANI PUBLIC AFFAIRS COMMITTEE
2111 5TH STREET
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

A18867
AMERICAN REFORM PARTY OF NEW YORK STATE
PO BOX 2352
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

A12971
AMERICAN RESORT DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION RESORT OWNERS' COALITION PAC
1201 15TH STREET, N.W., SUITE 400
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

A19508
AMERICANS FOR ECONOMIC JUSTICE PAC, CORP.
1116 ROTTKAMP STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C22360
AMHERST CENTURY CLUB
472 TEAKWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C20242
AMHERST DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
81 ROCKDALE DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

C37783
AMHERST DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE HOUSE KEEPING
81 ROCKDALE DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

C22284
AMHERST REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
472 TEAKWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C08039
AMHERST REPUBLICAN WOMEN
207 PRESIDIO PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C09026
AMIDEE T. HAVILAND III
Candidate
89 DUNDERBERG ROAD
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C05795
AMIDEE T. HAVILAND III
Candidate
89 DUNDERBERG ROAD
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C08926
AMITY T & V GOP CLUB (TOWN & VILLAGE GRAND OLD PARTY)
11 NORTON STREET
BELMONT, NY 14813

C34316
AMOLIA GRACE MILLER
Candidate
95 BROWNS RD.
WALDEN, NY 12586

C03783
AMOS GOODMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C09215
AMY B. LAUTERBACH POKORNY
Candidate
69 BEEBE RD.
BERNE, NY 12023

C03051
AMY CATHERINE KEYES
Candidate
47 HEDGES AVE
E. PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C86419
AMY CLINTON
Candidate
7 ELLEN AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C09098
AMY E. COHEN
Candidate
98 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 17H
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C02831
AMY E. SAYEGH
Candidate
35 OAK POND LN
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C04133
AMY FOR MAYOR
16481 WEST LAKE ROAD
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C87431
AMY H. O'CONNOR
Candidate
1 HIGH MEADOW RD.
TROY, NY 12180

C08431
AMY J. PORTER
Candidate
304 W. 106TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C08532
AMY M. ATTIAS
Candidate
4 NORTH LEDGE LOOP
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C47476
AMY M. STEKLOF
Candidate
14 SCARBOROUGH PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C57899
AMY M. TRESIDDER
Candidate
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C00555
AMY MANN
Candidate
11 MELODEE LANE
NUNDA, NY 14517

C56197
AMY MARION
Candidate
43 CLINTON STREET
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C00771
AMY MONACHINO
Candidate
230 WEST HICKORY STREET
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C09584
AMY P FORTUNATO
Candidate
PO BOX 608
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

A11840
AMY R. PAULIN
Candidate
12 Burgess Road
Scarsdale, NY 10583

C02284
AMY STANDAERT
Candidate
30 ORCHARD PARK DR.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04134
AMY TRESIDDER
Candidate
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C03988
ANASHA CUMMINGS
Candidate
16 HUTTON STREET
TROY, NY 12180-2206

C03987
ANASHA EST
190 1ST ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C01808
ANASTASIA ROBERTSON
Candidate
128 FIFTH AVENUE APT 1R
TROY, NY 12180

C35242
ANCRAM DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
13 NEW JERSEY AVENUE
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C22662
ANDES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
346 LOWER MAIN STREET
P. O. BOX 176
ANDES, NY 13731

C85036
ANDI TURCO LEVIN
Candidate
41 JOHNSTON AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C55616
ANDI TURCO-LEVIN
Candidate
41 JOHNSTON AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C05553
ANDRA BENSON
Candidate
112 LANSINGVILLE ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C08413
ANDRE K. RAINEY
Candidate
634 BELDEN STREET
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C04479
ANDRE K. RAINEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2294
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C86935
ANDRE T. MITCHELL
Candidate
841 ROCKAWAY AVE. #1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C03694
ANDRE WALLACE
Candidate
28 EAST FIRST STREET SUITE 206
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C03693
ANDRE WALLACE FOR COUNCILMAN (AWFC)
26823 SAXONY WAY APT# 101
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544

C82986
ANDRE-RAMON SOLEIL, ESQ.
Candidate
32 COURT STR., #1107
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C08203
ANDREA (CRICKET) COLEMAN
Candidate
11 JOHNSON ROAD
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C07945
ANDREA B. WANDERSEE
Candidate
139 COOK AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C02362
ANDREA DUNN
Candidate
155 CAMP CREEK RD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C32640
ANDREA H. SCHIAVONI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3025
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C07651
ANDREA HOGAN
Candidate
121 CRANE MOUNTAIN RD
JOHNSBURG, NY 12843

C08977
ANDREA HOGAN FOR JOHNSBURG SUPERVISOR
1064 CEDAR RIVER RD
INDIAN LAKE, NY 12842

C04563
ANDREA LYNN KLETT
Candidate
PO BOX 93
TIOGA CENTER, NY 13845

C09078
ANDREA M SHAUT
Candidate
355 HASBROUCK AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06187
ANDREA M. DUMAS
Candidate
33 FIRST STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

A22035
ANDREA MARRA
Candidate
33-31 72ND STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C26062
ANDREA PHOENIX
Candidate
1690 GRAND AVENUE UNIT A6
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510-1852

C06101
ANDREA REINKE
Candidate
55 WILLOW AVE
PHELHAM, NY 10803

C08124
ANDREA SMYTH
Candidate
50 NORTHSIDE AVE.
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C87648
ANDRES JOSE BERMUDEZ HALLSTROM
Candidate
PO BOX 477
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C00624
ANDRES RIVERA JR.
Candidate
21 TWILLER ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

A22420
ANDREW ANTONIO MONTELEONE
Candidate
114 OLD COUNTRY ROAD SUITE 216
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C02873
ANDREW B. JAROSH
Candidate
8 CALLAGAN DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C57597
ANDREW BRODNICK
Candidate
217 SALEM ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C07958
ANDREW C HOLLISTER
Candidate
205 MERLIN ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C07364
ANDREW C. BLUMENBERG
Candidate
48 WARREN STREET
SATATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A22546
ANDREW C. HOLLISTER
Candidate
420 NORTH LEMOYN AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C87624
ANDREW C. LEVITT
Candidate
6 CEDAR LANE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C21013
ANDREW C. SOMMERS
Candidate
6 FIDDLERS LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C01859
ANDREW CHAMP-DERAN
Candidate
59 ELIZABETH ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08883
ANDREW CHARLES CUSTODIO
Candidate
16 GEDNEY WAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C03755
ANDREW CHRISTOPHER HOLLISTER
Candidate
205 MERLIN ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C79721
ANDREW COHEN
Candidate
314 WEST 231ST STREET APT# 444
BRONX, NY 10463

C00964
ANDREW CONLON
Candidate
46 MONUNTAIN ASH DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C03627
ANDREW CRIST JOYCE
Candidate
PO BOX 8861
ALBANY, NY 12208

A31966
ANDREW CUOMO 2018, INC.
1 PALLISAR ROAD
IRVINGTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10533

C04116
ANDREW D. STAMMEL
Candidate
17 SPENCER DRIVE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

A21978
ANDREW FOR NEW YORK
725 70TH ST. APT# C1
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C38381
ANDREW G. MOORE
Candidate
1928 JACKSON RD
PENFIELD, NY 14526

A22398
ANDREW GLADE GILCHRIST
Candidate
32 SPRING HILL
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C44696
ANDREW HARDWICK
Candidate
48 PRINCE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C01394
ANDREW HARDWICK
Candidate
48 PRINCE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C03227
ANDREW HOLBERT
Candidate
66 COOK ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C04669
ANDREW I. FALK
Candidate
21 CAROLYN WAY
PATERSON, NY 12563

C86737
ANDREW J SULLIVAN
Candidate
138 71ST ST. APT. F9
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06337
ANDREW J. BUSA
Candidate
115 JAY ST
CHITTENANGO, NY 13037

C08416
ANDREW J. CONLON
Candidate
46 MOUNTAIN ASH DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

A24149
ANDREW J. LANZA
Candidate
10 Rustic Place
Staten Island, NY 10308

C58837
ANDREW J. PELOSI
Candidate
BOX 726
CROTON FALLS, NY 10519

C20042
ANDREW J. ZARUTSKIE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 10185
NEWBURGH, NY 12552

C32824
ANDREW J. ZARUTSKIE
Candidate
1101 BARCLAY MANOR
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A22154
ANDREW JAMES GROVER
Candidate
258 N ELM STREET
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C85601
ANDREW JAMES OSBORNE
Candidate
11370 HIVIEW COURT
MARILLA, NY 14102

C58783
ANDREW JOSEPH FORMAN
Candidate
44 MONELL PL.
BEACON, NY 12508

A24148
ANDREW LANZA FOR STATEN ISLAND
PO BOX 631
GLENMONT, NY 12077

A31967
ANDREW M. CUOMO
Candidate
4 Bittersweet Lane
Mount Kisco, NY 10549

C24479
ANDREW M. ENGEL
Candidate
770 BRUCE DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C09999
ANDREW MALONE
Candidate
219 ACCABONAC RD NO.33
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C06741
ANDREW MOYNIHAN MAXWELL
Candidate
108 WEST JEFFERSON STREET APT# 605
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C05979
ANDREW P. WRIGHT
Candidate
20 CHURCH STREET APT 1
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C07994
ANDREW R. GREEN
Candidate
76 SYCAMORE DR.
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C08452
ANDREW R. LIUZZO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2132
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C07262
ANDREW REGENBAUM
Candidate
2 PIETERS COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C09276
ANDREW ROBERT TRACY
Candidate
213 W. OAK ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C08988
ANDREW ROCKWELL MARLETTA
Candidate
6400 STATE HWY 28
FLY CREEK, NY 13337

A21979
ANDREW S. GOUNARDES
Candidate
351 87TH STREET FLOOR 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C24770
ANDREW SANFILIPPO
Candidate
703 PARKSIDE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C04021
ANDREW T. MEROLA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 20336
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C10014
ANDREW T. STRONG
Candidate
599 SPRINGS FIREPLACE ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C37597
ANDREW TORRES
Candidate
1625 PROSPECT TERRACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C01027
ANDREW TOUMA
Candidate
732 COLLEGE TERRACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C23129
ANDREW WYLIE
Candidate
23 FLAGAR DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C84872
ANDREW Y. STEWART
Candidate
68 SICKLES AVENUE
NYACK, NY 10960

C07316
ANDREW ZINK
Candidate
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C07315
ANDREW ZINK FOR ULSTER COUNTY
29 VINEGAR HILL RD.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

A21350
ANDREWS FOR PROGRESS
144-19 FERNDALE AVE.
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C71735
ANDREWS FOR TREASURER
448 LAKE STREET
WILSON, NY 14172

C08482
ANDREWS4PROGRESS
144-19 FERNDALE AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C02258
ANDY FELLENZ
Candidate
1919 LESTER ROAD
PHELPS, NY 14532

C36563
ANDY KING
Candidate
952 EAST 218TH STREET APT #PH
BRONX, NY 10469

C99280
ANDY KING 2013
21 RIVERDALE AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C03358
ANDY KING 2017
2223 POWELL AVE 2ND
BRONX, NY 10462

C56996
ANEY PAUL
Candidate
37 ETNA PLACE
NANUET, NY 10954

C04403
ANGEL CEPEDA
Candidate
22 WILSHIRE LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C08724
ANGELA BETTINA
Candidate
1 BOOTH BLVD.
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C09709
ANGELA J. MARINUCCI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 692
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C03403
ANGELA K. EPOLITO
Candidate
121 WEST HERMAN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C09186
ANGELA NEIL
Candidate
194 AUDUBON AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C07753
ANGELA RAMOS
Candidate
PO BOX 679
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C09817
ANGELA STAMM-PHILIPPS
Candidate
7320 ERICA LANE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C23229
ANGELINA M. CULLIN
Candidate
84 HUBBARD AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C33189
ANGELO L. SANTABARBARA
Candidate
163 CONQUA LANE
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306

C21182
ANGELO P. FERRARA
Candidate
29 CARY ROAD
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C04243
ANGELO V. LOMONTE
Candidate
458 E BEECH STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C19880
ANGIE M. CARPENTER
Candidate
776 PEASE LANE
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C06175
ANGIE M. CARPENTER
Candidate
PO BOX 392
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C05582
ANGIE MINEW
Candidate
28 CHERRY LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C09827
ANIL ROODAL BEEPHAN JR.
Candidate
272 ROBINSON LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C04483
ANISSA D. MOORE
Candidate
427 EAST PINE STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C03314
ANITA MULLANE
Candidate
93 LINDHURST DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C52615
ANITA T. CILLO
Candidate
19 ORCHARD PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY

A21711
ANN C. LEWIS
Candidate
350 Clarissa Street
Rochester, NY 14608

C84116
ANN C. LEWIS
Candidate
350 CLARISSA ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C01279
ANN E. O'SHEA
Candidate
320 WEST 87TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C85512
ANN E. PERRY
Candidate
PO BOX 486
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12602

C07454
ANN FINNEY
Candidate
2 DEGARMO PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A22440
ANN G. RABBITT
Candidate
PO BOX 893
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925

C00174
ANN G. RABBITT
Candidate
PO BOX 893
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925

C87623
ANN H. GALLELLI
Candidate
20 BRIGGS LANE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C01501
ANN L. JONES
Candidate
4884 NELSON RD
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

C75155
ANN L. LOCKWOOD
Candidate
34 GEORGE STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C01315
ANN M. MORELLI
Candidate
170 KINSEY AVE
KENMORE, NY 14217

C58436
ANN M. SHERSHIN
Candidate
15 WHITEHALL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C09508
ANN MAGNARELLI
Candidate
259 BRATTLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C09507
ANN MAGNARELLI FOR CITY COURT JUDGE
PO BOX 6742
SYRACUSE, NY 13217

A18295
ANN MARIE TADDEO
Candidate
20 ALDEN GLEN DRIVE
Webster, NY 14580

C01339
ANN MARIE VADNEY
Candidate
48 ROCKY ROAD
WEST COXSACKIE, NY 12192

C64695
ANN MCGOVERN
Candidate
10 RIDGE STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C04904
ANN MCGRATH-GALLAGHER
Candidate
680 ROUTE 301
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C86098
ANN RIDER
Candidate
77 HALSEYVILLE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05600
ANN RIGLEY
Candidate
1210 OXFORD PLACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C05129
ANNA ANNIE RASKOSKIE
Candidate
51 LAY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A22370
ANNA KAPLAN FOR NY STATE SENATE
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

A22371
ANNA M. KAPLAN
Candidate
39 NORTH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C85127
ANNA M. KAPLAN
Candidate
39 NORTH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C05637
ANNA R. KELLES
Candidate
139 LINN ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C33533
ANNA THRONE-HOLST
Candidate
PO BOX 6
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C33532
ANNA THRONE-HOLST FOR SUPERVISOR
PO BOX 3010
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C36378
ANNABEL PALMA
Candidate
1510 UNIONPORT ROAD #11F
BRONX, NY 10462

A21842
ANNABEL PALMA
Candidate
1510 UNIONPORT ROAD APT# 11-F
BRONX, NY 10462

C57581
ANNE C. HOGUE
Candidate
6 EDGEWOOD DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C06660
ANNE J. SWERN
Candidate
15 CLARK STREET APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C07342
ANNE M. KOREMAN
Candidate
4348 SWAMP COLLEGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C85573
ANNE M. NICHTER
Candidate
519 FISHKILL RD
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C02234
ANNE MARIE ENCARNACAO
Candidate
27 CIBB AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C04583
ANNE MC CAFFREY
Candidate
556 WILLOW STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C08571
ANNE PHILLIPS
Candidate
20 HARWOOD DR. W
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06659
ANNE SWERN FOR BROOKLYN
95 LUQUER STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C87543
ANNETTE IAFALLO
Candidate
275 COLTON AVENUE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C04319
ANNETTE M. CRANE
Candidate
33 ADAMS ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C06171
ANNETTE M. CRANE
Candidate
33 ADAMS ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

A22439
ANNIE RABBITT FOR SENATE
7 W. BROOME ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C33551
ANTHONY (TONY) G. MYERS
Candidate
PO BOX 8215
UTICA, NY 13505

C06081
ANTHONY A. SCARPINO, JR.
Candidate
30 BROOKWOOD ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C08032
ANTHONY ALEXANDER PICCIRILLO
Candidate
80 MIDDELTON RD APT# 1
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C03018
ANTHONY AMIR JOHNSON
Candidate
47 DAKOTA ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C33813
ANTHONY ANDERSON
Candidate
185 WARWICK AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14611

A22520
ANTHONY ARIAS
Candidate
90 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10006

C08177
ANTHONY ARON GRICE
Candidate
21 FLEMMING DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A21637
ANTHONY BANEY FOR NYS
21 EISEMAN AVE. APT 2 UPPER
TONAWANDA, NY 14217

C05040
ANTHONY BAXTER
Candidate
75 PUTNAM DRIVE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A22050
ANTHONY BECKFORD FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
2054 NOSTRAND AVE. APT# 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C04117
ANTHONY BOVE
Candidate
4824 BEACH 48TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C05624
ANTHONY BULZOMI
Candidate
85 WHITNEY STREET
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C01225
ANTHONY BULZOMI
Candidate
85 WHITNEY STREET
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C09990
ANTHONY C. AMIANO III
Candidate
45 ENTRANCE WAY
PO VALHALLA, NY 10595

C08570
ANTHONY C. LAVALLE
Candidate
2103 MILTON AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C02977
ANTHONY C. MARKUS
Candidate
29 BROOK ST.
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C05371
ANTHONY CARDONE
Candidate
498 ROUND LAKE PARK ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C09370
ANTHONY CATALANO
Candidate
73 DALEMERE ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C87960
ANTHONY COVIELLO
Candidate
59 HARDEN DR
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C08483
ANTHONY D ANDREWS JR
Candidate
155- 15 NORTH CONDUIT, 5S
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C35443
ANTHONY D. MACAGNONE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 628
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C21470
ANTHONY D. MACAGNONE
Candidate
215 STAPLES STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C07206
ANTHONY DEL ORBE
Candidate
49 W 225TH ST. APT# 12G
BRONX, NY 10463

C85845
ANTHONY DICOSTANZO
Candidate
55 MONROE ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C09240
ANTHONY E. GOTTI
Candidate
55 ROUND LAKE AVE.
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C01207
ANTHONY ERAMO
Candidate
84 FLORIDA ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C33277
ANTHONY F CARUANA
Candidate
250 FARADAY ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C02057
ANTHONY F. DESMOND
Candidate
868 CHESTNUT STREET APT# 1
SHARON SPRINGS, NY 13459

C28601
ANTHONY FAVA JR.
Candidate
517 MUNRO AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C21205
ANTHONY FELICIANO
Candidate
635 E 11TH ST. APT# 9
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C87859
ANTHONY FIALA JR.
Candidate
8 STANLEY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07205
ANTHONY FOR COUNCIL
49 W 225TH ST. APT# 12G
BRONX, NY 10463

C39996
ANTHONY FORMAN
Candidate
467 ELTON ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C01435
ANTHONY FUTIA
Candidate
34 CUSTIS AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C86426
ANTHONY GALLO
Candidate
8 NORTH LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C35331
ANTHONY GIORDANO
Candidate
3 JOSHUA DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C00244
ANTHONY GRONOWICZ
Candidate
2198 CRUGER AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C06518
ANTHONY HERBERT
Candidate
1656 E 93RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C36706
ANTHONY IADEVAIO
Candidate
25 SOUTH CORONA AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C85208
ANTHONY J. BARONE
Candidate
6707 DERBY ROAD
DERBY, NY 14047

C87465
ANTHONY J. CIRIECO
Candidate
7 VALLEY DRIVE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C31866
ANTHONY J. DANIELE
Candidate
P. O. BOX 841
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C30354
ANTHONY J. DOLCE
Candidate
11 TAFT PL.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C51355
ANTHONY J. MERANTE
Candidate
46 DAVENPORT RD
YONKERS, NY 10710

C84887
ANTHONY J. MICCICHE JR.
Candidate
100 DUNSMERE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C35790
ANTHONY J. NEMI
Candidate
67 SOUTH NEW YORK ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C29763
ANTHONY J. PICENTE
Candidate
110 WEST OAK STREET
ROME, NY 13440

C09372
ANTHONY J. PUCCI
Candidate
322 TERRY HILL ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C28462
ANTHONY J. PULCI
Candidate
9688 CHAUTAUQUA RD.
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04014
ANTHONY J. SANTINO
Candidate
7 ROSE LANE
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY 11518

C19816
ANTHONY J. SANTINO
Candidate
7 ROSE LANE
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY 11518

C85442
ANTHONY J. SARACENI
Candidate
13 MARBLE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C09237
ANTHONY J. SYLVESTER, SR.
Candidate
PO BOX 212
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C33462
ANTHONY JASENSKI
Candidate
3078 GUILDERLAND AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C84216
ANTHONY JOHN GONZALEZ
Candidate
22 SHERIDAN ST.
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C05499
ANTHONY KILLIAN BANEY
Candidate
21 EISEMAN AVE. APT UPPER
KENMORE, NY 14217

C00978
ANTHONY LAROCCA
Candidate
57 MEYER AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C54361
ANTHONY M. WASHINGTON
Candidate
1500 RIVERVIEW AVE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05042
ANTHONY M. PROVENZANO
Candidate
458 N. RIDGE ST.
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C85087
ANTHONY M. WASHINGTON
Candidate
1500 RIVERVIEW AVE.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C08195
ANTHONY M. WILLIAMS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 18
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537

C02785
ANTHONY MARTIN PETROVIC
Candidate
62 EAST SENECA RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C04314
ANTHONY MAURICE NEDDO
Candidate
1290 GOTHAM STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C03968
ANTHONY MCGINTY
Candidate
PO BOX 400
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C32786
ANTHONY MELE
Candidate
6 CHRISTINE DR
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C33675
ANTHONY METIVIER
Candidate
42 BROOKFIELD RUN
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C07564
ANTHONY N. MANETTA
Candidate
15 ANNUSKEMUNNICA RD
BABYLON, NY 11702

C04313
ANTHONY NEDDO FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
36855 COUNTY ROUTE 46
THERESA, NY 13691

A22360
ANTHONY NICODEMO
Candidate
687 YONKERS AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10704

C21336
ANTHONY P. CELLINI
Candidate
5 ROSEN ROAD
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C05974
ANTHONY P. D'ESPOSITO
Candidate
PO BOX #188
ISLAND PARK, NY 11558

C09239
ANTHONY P. DELVECCHIO JR.
Candidate
13 GLENWOOD AVE.
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C25620
ANTHONY P. LA SALVIA
Candidate
646 NEW FORGE RD.
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C07435
ANTHONY PAGANO
Candidate
115 MAYFAIR RD.
YONKERS, NY 10710

C04123
ANTHONY PATRICK PROIETTI
Candidate
24 CHIMAYO RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C08716
ANTHONY PATRICK TARSIO
Candidate
14 MEADOW STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08690
ANTHONY PAUL CARDONE III
Candidate
498 ROUND LAKE PARK RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C00500
ANTHONY PAUL MOLINARO
Candidate
6392 JENNIFER DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C83203
ANTHONY R. MOLE
Candidate
322 CORNWALL MEADOWS LANE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C08018
ANTHONY R. PORTESY
Candidate
PO BOX 246
SELDEN, NY 11784

C07208
ANTHONY RIVERS
Candidate
10934 197TH STREET
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412

C07207
ANTHONY RIVERS FOR COUNCIL
221-45 114TH RD.
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C20903
ANTHONY S. COLAVITA
Candidate
571 WHITE PLAINS RD
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

A22074
ANTHONY SARNO
Candidate
1224 11TH ST.
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C32277
ANTHONY SCIROCCO
Candidate
27 PINEWOOD AVE.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C04080
ANTHONY SERINO
Candidate
2 WATSON PLACE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08441
ANTHONY SIMONE
Candidate
2447 MONICA HEIGHTS
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C03824
ANTHONY T JONES
Candidate
816 SARATOGA AVE APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C07264
ANTHONY T. BELLIZZI
Candidate
9021 SPRINGFIELD BLVD.
QUEENS, NY 11428

C87532
ANTHONY W. PARADISO
Candidate
PO BOX 502
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11571

C30491
ANTHONY WEINER
Candidate
1 ASCAN AVENUE, #31
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C30490
ANTHONY WEINER FOR MAYOR
21 JEAN DRIVE
ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 07632

A20106
ANTOINE M. THOMPSON
Candidate
PO BOX 1093
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C24427
ANTOINE M. THOMPSON
Candidate
34 PANSY PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C34277
ANTOINETTE KOPECK
Candidate
33 SULLIVAN DR.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C35649
ANTOINETTE LASKOWSKY
Candidate
2075 ROUTE 32
MODENA, NY 12548

C27503
ANTOINETTE P. RYAN
Candidate
139 WAVERLY AVENUE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C31287
ANTONACCI FOR ACCOUNTABILITY
1134 CORN FLOWER WAY N
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A22525
ANTONACCI FOR ACCOUNTABILITY
1134 CORNFLOWER WAY N
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A19893
ANTONACCI FOR THE PEOPLE
5015 BRITTANY LANE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C33041
ANTONIA MAY KEESLER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 75
LAKE HUNTINGTON, NY 12752

C01490
ANTONINO SPANO
Candidate
79 LOWER GRANITE RD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C09593
ANTONIO LEO
Candidate
3 GIFFORD STREET
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C09594
ANTONIO LEO
Candidate
3 GIFFORD STREET
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C85021
ANTONIO P.C. ROTUNDO
Candidate
136 BROOKLINE AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C86943
ANTONIO REYNOSO
Candidate
11 MESEROLE STREET APT #5C
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C09209
ANTONIO SPANO
Candidate
79 LOWER GRANIFERD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C83721
AOLA R. JACKSON
Candidate
313 W. CLINTON ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

A21434
APPLE TO APPALACHIA (ATA)
565 E. 55 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11265

C07473
APRIL 4 ERIE COUNTY
PO BOX 700
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C02041
APRIL M. FARLEY
Candidate
102 S. DAVIES TERRACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C63615
APRIL N. WADE
Candidate
7596 HALLOCK RD
BLOOMFILED, NY 14469

C07474
APRIL NICOLE MCCANTS-BASKIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 700
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C04548
APRIL TRUDEAU
Candidate
202 ONTARIO STREET APT# 3
COHOES, NY 12047

C46818
AQUANETTA WRIGHT
Candidate
197 NORTH MILLER ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C00604
ARCABASCIO 2013
31-25 46 ST
ASTORIA, NY 11105

A86118
ARCADIS NEW YORK PAC
ARCADIS U.S. INC.
855 ROUTE 146, SUITE 210
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C09952
ARELIS FOR NEW YORK
345 55 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C09953
ARELIS MARTINEZ
Candidate
316 37TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11232

C87602
ARI KAGAN
Candidate
3093 BRIGHTON 4 STREET #2N
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

A22376
ARI RAMKU FOR NY
5708 HYLAN BLVD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

A22076
ARIDIA ESPINAL
Candidate
108-16 48TH AVE. APT# 2R
CORONA, NY 11368

C09685
ARIEL CHESLER
Candidate
342 E 67TH ST APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C09684
ARIEL CHESLER FOR CIVIL COURT
354 E 91ST STREET APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C95145
ARIEL ENRIQUE GUERRERO
Candidate
411 E 118TH STREET, APT 35
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C06860
ARIEL SPIRA-COHEN
Candidate
508 FIRST AVE.
PELHAM, NY 10803

C09107
ARIES DE LA CRUZ
Candidate
604 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A22377
ARIJAN RAMKU
Candidate
5708 HYLAN BLVD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

C35407
ARLENE GORDON-OLIVER
Candidate
46 NORTH ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C19731
ARLENE E. NANNERY
Candidate
180 CLINTON STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C06862
ARLENE GORDON-OLIVER
Candidate
46 NORTH ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C25628
ARMON BENNY
Candidate
42 5TH STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C33757
ARNOLD SELETSKY
Candidate
BOX 687
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C06638
ARNOLD W. DRUCKER
Candidate
59 GLENWOOD ROAD
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C85761
ARON B WIEDER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 153
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08484
ARORA FOR NASSAU
38 HOLIDAY POND ROAD
JERICHO, NY 11753

C07921
ARRIAGA FOR CIVIL COURT 2017
15 WALDORF COURT APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C86974
ARROYO 2013
586 SOUTHERN BLVD, #45
BRONX, NY 10455

C59336
ARSHAD MAJID
Candidate
36 GARFIELD AVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C84529
ART DIAMOND
Candidate
63 LYNACRES BLVD
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C84528
ART DIAMOND 4 DEWITT
63 LYNACRES BLVD
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C69035
ARTHUR A BYAS
Candidate
3972 RT 51
NANNACROIX, NY 12087

C32804
ARTHUR BLOOM
Candidate
PO BOX 396
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964

C34356
ARTHUR G. PAPPAS
Candidate
1417 FORBES STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05653
ARTHUR H. MCGUIRE
Candidate
338 TAGHKANIC RD.
TAGHKANIC ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C35251
ARTHUR J BASSIN
Candidate
107 SNYDER RD
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C20607
ARTHUR J. SHAFER
Candidate
64 MAIN STREET
KIRKWOOD, NY 13795

C84523
ARTHUR JOHNSON
Candidate
55 TIMBIRA DRIVE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

A21803
ARTHUR LOUIS AIDALA
Candidate
112 85TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C33672
ARTHUR SCHIFF
Candidate
54 HUNTERSTOWN ROAD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C34692
ARTHUR SCHIFF 07'
PO BOX 577
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C54058
ARTHUR T. TROVEI
Candidate
21 US ROUTE 6
PORTJERVIS, NY 12771

C01470
ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Candidate
78 W 12 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C25224
ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Candidate
78 W 12 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C25197
ARTHUR Z. SCHWARTZ
Candidate
225 BROADWAY STE 1902
NEW YORK, NY 10001

A86490
ARTURO SCHOMBURG DEMOCRATIC CLUB
2110 FIRST AVE. APT: 417
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A87991
ASBOPAC (ASSOCIATION OF SCHOOL BUSINESS OFFICIALS PAC)
P.O. BOX 611
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

A05598
ASGM PAC
C/O LOVELL SAFETY
110 WILLIAM STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10038

A22295
ASHLEY FAYE ZANATTA
Candidate
26 HILLIS STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C08054
ASHLEY G. SCRONIC
Candidate
37 AUSTIN HILL ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C05748
ASHLEY JENNIFER MELENDEZ
Candidate
8 HAVENS AVENUE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C42436
ASHOK CHANDRA
Candidate
146 EAST 49TH STREET #5B
NEW YORK, NY 10017

A22273
ASIAN AMERICAN OPPORTUNITY & ADVANCEMENT (AAOA)
773 RIVERVIEW ROAD
REXFORD, NY 12148

A22095
ASIAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ASSOCIATION
354 E 91 STREET APT 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C31672
ASIAN AMERICAN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
6 POUND HILL ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C06776
ASIM DEEN
Candidate
89-51 198 STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11428

C06775
ASIM DEEN FOR MAYOR
215-15 JAMAICA AVENUE 1ST FLR
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11428

A43382
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NEW YORK STATE PAC
10 AIRLINE DRIVE
SUITE 203
ALBANY, NY 12205

C24743
ASSOCIATION OF CANAAN DEMOCRATS
33 HARRYSWOOD LANE
CANAAN, NY 12029

A17915
ASSOCIATION OF COMMUTER RAIL EMPLOYEES POLITICAL ACTION COMMMITTEE (ACREPACNY)
47 CLARK ST
YONKERS, NY 10704

A12738
ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT COMMERCIAL PRODUCERS, INC. PAC
249 EAST OCEAN BLVD.
SUITE 685
LONG BEACH, CA 90802

A11559
ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK STATE YOUNG REPUBLICANS
23 CYPRESS LANE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A21173
ASSOCIATION OF TALENT AGENTS NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
9255 SUNSET BLVD., STE. 930
LOS ANGELES, CA 90069

A00581
AT & T PAC - NEW YORK
AT & T, 111 WASHINGTON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12210

C06652
ATHENA MOORE
Candidate
154 W. 128TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C06651
ATHENA MOORE FOR CITY COUNCIL
3612 OLINVILLE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10467

C28207
ATHENS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
17 N. VERNON ST.
ATHENS, NY 12015

C25482
ATHENS REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
76 SCHOHARIE TURNPIKE
ATHENS, NY 12015

A83784
ATPA PAC (ADDICTION TREATMENT PROVIDERS ASSOCIATION PAC)
51 EAST 25TH ST., LOWER LEVEL
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C09091
AUDRA SCHWARTZ
Candidate
4 DARA COURT
MONROE, NY 10950

C63376
AUDREY E. HORTON
Candidate
1835 MASON DR.
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C36343
AUDREY I. PHEFFER
Candidate
151 BEACH 96 ST. APT 9D
ROCKWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C01991
AUDREY ISAACS
Candidate
400 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06611
AUDREY LAHOFF
Candidate
138 SHERMAN ROAD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850

C00605
AURELIO ARCABASCIO
Candidate
31-25 46 ST
ASTORIA, NY 11103

C22897
AURORA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
70 KIRKWOOD DR.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052-1410

C25084
AUSTERLITZ DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
60 TEN BROECK ROAD
CHATHAM, NY 12037

C35849
AUSTERLITZ REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
30 BRAEBURN LANE
CHATHAM, NY 12037

C88340
AUSTIN SHAFRAN
Candidate
14-23 209TH STREET, #2F
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C07522
AUSTIN TYLEC
Candidate
815 NIAGARA PARKWAY
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A00731
AUTOMOBILE DEALERS OF NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 7347
ALBANY, NY 12224

C10017
AVERILL D. GEUS
Candidate
2 OLD ORCHARD LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C06026
AVIGDOR FOR JUDGE
1039 EAST 8TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C03963
AZEM A. ALBRA
Candidate
8 SISCAR PLACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C04517
AZEM ALBRA
8 SISCAR PLACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C01793
BABYLON CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
PO BOX 471
BABYLON, NY 11702

C05959
BABYLON REPUBLICAN CLUB
PO BOX 803
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C23985
BABYLON TOWN REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
P.O. BOX 2762
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

C23984
BABYLON TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 2762
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

A00157
BAC LOCAL 2 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
14 BROOKHAVEN LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C31706
BACK TO MARH COALITION
7 OGDEN PLACE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C45355
BAEZ 2009
P.O.B. 20567
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C25525
BAEZ FOR THE FUTURE
1004 57 ST., 5F
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A22158
BAILEY SPAHN
Candidate
619 PINE DR.
BAY SHORE, NY 11706

C07082
BAKER FOR MAYOR
PO BOX 3094
SARTOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C36643
BAKER FOR STATEN ISLAND
354 CARY AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

A19653
BALANCE NEW YORK
165 KENNEWYCK CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A21474
BALDRIDGE FOR STATE SENATE NY54
8351 W. PORT BAY ROAD
WOLCOTT, NY 14590

C20936
BALDWIN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
642 STOWE AVE
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C00065
BALLONI FOR SHERIFF
7060 WEST DEAD CREEK RD.
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

A13045
BANK OF AMERICA NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1100 NORTH KING STREET
DE5-001-02-07
WILMINGTON, DE 19884

C26913
BAPA
1421 SEYMOUR ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C09842
BARBARA A. FINNIE
Candidate
12 POPPLE HILL ROAD
GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642

C07446
BARBARA A. KERR
Candidate
220 STONE CHURCH RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C53460
BARBARA A. KERR
Candidate
220 STONE CHURCH ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C09997
BARBARA ANN LAYTON
Candidate
11 SPINNER LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A21510
BARBARA BAER
Candidate
60 Greenwood Park
Pittsford, NY 14534

C05568
BARBARA CALANDRA
Candidate
807 CROTON ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C09667
BARBARA E. FARRELL
Candidate
6 MENLO PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C06241
BARBARA E. HEBERT
Candidate
11 FACTEAU AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06353
BARBARA GRACE COHIG
Candidate
8 FIRST AVE.
NYACK, NY 10960

C05254
BARBARA J WELCH
Candidate
7002 COUNTY ROAD 12
NAPLES, NY 14512

C42595
BARBARA J. CARR
Candidate
124 GORDON AVE.
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C05218
BARBARA J. HIGBEE
Candidate
2167 5TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C26060
BARBARA J. JACKSON
Candidate
97-30 57TH AVE., #12E
CORONA, NY 11368

C25200
BARBARA J. STEINBERG
Candidate
55 MORTON ST 4B
MANHATTAN, NY 10014

A19521
BARBARA JAFFE
Candidate
C/O ROBIN MARSICO
301 EAST 48TH ST. #12D
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C33467
BARBARA JETER-JACKSON
Candidate
43 LENT ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C33971
BARBARA JOYCE
Candidate
11 FIFTH AVE.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C85088
BARBARA KERASIOTES
Candidate
957 ORCHARD ST
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C31783
BARBARA KRAFT
Candidate
21 CROSMOUR ROAD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C19739
BARBARA L STRANGFELD
Candidate
1784 RANDOLPH ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C46860
BARBARA L. WILSON
Candidate
165 ELM STREET
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

A13413
BARBARA LIFTON FOR ASSEMBLY
20 ORCHARD HILL RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C79436
BARBARA LYNAUGH
Candidate
603 PEPPERIDGE LAKE ROAD
EASTPORT, NY 11941

C00268
BARBARA LYNAUGH
Candidate
603 PEPPERIDGE LAKE ROAD
EASTPORT, NY 11941

C03230
BARBARA M. FINKE
Candidate
PO BOX 196
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C69055
BARBARA M. FINKE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 196
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C82655
BARBARA MEDINA
Candidate
356 SOUTH 1ST STREET #8
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C05346
BARBARA MENNITE
Candidate
11 LOCUST STREET
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C33982
BARBARA MILLER-WILLIAMS
Candidate
236 CLINTON STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14204

C09811
BARBARA MULLEN
Candidate
1171 TRACY CREEK RD.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C09104
BARBARA ROSEN
Candidate
320 CENTRAL PARK WEST APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09113
BARBARA RUETHER
Candidate
75 BANK ST. APT# 3M
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A13414
BARBARA S. LIFTON
Candidate
106 Dunmore Place
Ithaca, NY 14850

C85369
BARBARA SCUCCIMARRA
Candidate
37 HIGH RIDGE RD
GARRISON, NY 10524

C35559
BARBARA THORPE
Candidate
2 WHIPPET RUN
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C01102
BARBARA W. DIGIACINTO
Candidate
PO BOX E
ARMONK, NY 10504

C06815
BARNEY J. RADFORD JR.
Candidate
200 RUGBY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C06814
BARNEY RADFORD FOR CITY COUNCIL
200 RUGBY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C04019
BARRETTE FOR COUNCIL
314 E. FAYETTE ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

A19868
BARRIE YOCHIM FOR NYS ASSEMBLY
341 HALLOCK ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C36679
BARRY A. WEINSTEIN
Candidate
3 CULPEPPER
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C43798
BARRY C. VIRTS
Candidate
PO BOX 141
ROSE, NY 14542

C01676
BARRY J. CHENEY
Candidate
5 PARKWAY
WARWICK, NY 10990

C47156
BARRY L. PORSCH
Candidate
PO BOX 108
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C09755
BARRY L. PORSCH
Candidate
PO BOX 108
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C24071
BARRY R. BONDOROWSKY
Candidate
26 COURT STREET, SUITE 1301
BROOKLYN, NY 11242

C25825
BARRY R. FERTEL
Candidate
14 MEADOWOOD PATH
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C04043
BARRY S. GRODENCHIK
Candidate
89-59 HOLLIS HILLS TERRACE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427

C01269
BARRY S. REITER
Candidate
1 BANKSVILLE ROAD
ARMONK, NY 10504

C88151
BARRY STEVEN GRODENCHIK
Candidate
85-59 HOLLIS HILLS TERRACE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427

A22058
BARRY WARHIT
Candidate
15 REIMER ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

A22286
BATMAN FOR ASSEMBLY
7 W MEADOW DR
ITHACA, NY 14850

C02835
BATMAN FOR LEGISLATURE
3649 KEESEE ROAD
MORAVIA, NY 13118

A19757
BAY DEMOCRATS
240 84TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C00723
BAYNES FOR COLONIE TOWN JUDGE
8 MACAFFER DRIVE
MENANDS, NY 12204

C23062
BAYVILLE/CENTRE ISLAND REPUBLICAN CLUB
22 BALDWIN BLVD.
BAYVILLE, NY 11709

A11498
BBL PAC LLC (BBL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE LLC)
P.O. BOX 12789
ALBANY, NY 12212

A21100
BCSA - PAC (BUFFALO COUNCIL OF SUPERIORS AND ADMINISTRATORS - PAC)
PO 1228
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A83665
BE THE CHANGE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
339 GENESEE ST
BUFFALO, NY 14204

C09211
BEA HAUGEN-DEPUY
Candidate
191 SAMSONVILLE RD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C49837
BEA RHODES
Candidate
69 MUSTATO ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C25377
BEACON DEMOCRATIC CLUB
46 PLEASANT VIEW AVE
BEACON, NY 12508

C25378
BEACON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
10 VAN NYDECK AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

C02616
BECKY JO SUMMERS
Candidate
3698 ROUTE 39 PO BOX 183
COLLINS CENTER, NY 14035-0183

C03810
BECKY MCGOVERN
Candidate
69 MIDLAND AVE.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C05303
BECKY PEORSON
Candidate
167 WALNUT ST.
WALDEN, NY 12586

C01232
BEDFORD DEMS CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
31-15 33RD STREET APT# 20
ASTORIA, NY 11106

C09668
BEEBE FOR BROOME
77 THERON ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C25074
BEEKMAN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
54 ROOSEVELT DRIVE
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C32141
BEEKMAN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
6 ROSE STREET
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C22483
BEEKMANTOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
98 BUTLER RD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

A87024
BELIEVE IN NEW YORK
55 OVERLOOK DR.
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877

C21532
BELLMORE REPUBLICAN CLUB INC
308 ST. MARKS AVE
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C20103
BELLMORE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 344
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C87383
BELLONE FOR SUFFOLK
410 JERICHO TPKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C02787
BEN CARVER
Candidate

TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C05810
BEN GARY TREISTMAN
Candidate
28 GARRISON ROAD
SHADY, NY 12409

C09374
BEN KALLOS
Candidate
1636 THIRD AVENUE APT# 200
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C03672
BEN R. BARBATO
Candidate
1919 YATES AVE
BRONX, NY 10461

C06475
BEN WALSH FOR SYRACUSE
226 COLERIDGE AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C06299
BEN YEE COMMITTEE
336 93RD ST. APT 2D
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C08269
BENDO FOR LONG BEACH
38 E. BEECH ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C72436
BENJAMIN KALLOS
Candidate
1520 YORK AVENUE, APT. 21E
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C32886
BENJAMIN BOYKIN II
Candidate
78 MIDCHESTER AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C05077
BENJAMIN BOYKIN II
Candidate
78 MIDCHESTER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

A21232
BENJAMIN FOR NEW YORK
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C58236
BENJAMIN FRIEHLING
Candidate
P.O. BOX 357
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C04328
BENJAMIN H. SYDEN
Candidate
7 HAWTHORNE CT
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C06530
BENJAMIN JACARUSO
Candidate
482 WEAST RD.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08060
BENJAMIN M. STURGES, III
Candidate
PO BOX 1956
ALBANY, NY 12201

C06476
BENJAMIN R. WALSH
Candidate
115 AUSTIN AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C55019
BENJAMIN TRAUDT
Candidate
20 CHURCH ST. APT. 2
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C02160
BENJAMIN WALLACH
Candidate
1590 WENDELL AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C07075
BENJAMIN WETZLER
Candidate
1558 SECOND AVE., APT 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C06300
BENJAMIN YEE
Candidate
115 E. 9TH ST. APT 8F
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C02919
BENNY CATALA
Candidate
316 EAST 164TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10456

C10044
BERNADETTE M. POWIS
Candidate
PO 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C08480
BERNADETTE M. POWIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C07324
BERNARD A. TOLBERT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 298
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C01661
BERNARD J. KOWALSKI
Candidate
4092 CTY RT 21
SCHODACK LANDING, NY 12156

C59516
BERNARD L CHARLES JR
Candidate
2404 WHISPERING HILLS DR
CHESTER, NY 10918

C09429
BERNARD L. CHARLES, JR.
Candidate
24 LAWRENCE STREET APT# 320
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C67356
BERNARD MASKELL
Candidate
1211 BROADWAY
PO BOX 77
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C09193
BERNE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
56 COOGAN LN
BERNE, NY 12023

C06015
BERNHARD MEYER
Candidate
286 SCHILLINGS CROSSING ROAD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C20809
BERNICE SPRECKMAN
Candidate
166 HILLTOP ACRES
YONKERS, NY 10704

C07323
BERNIE TOLBERT FOR SHERIFF
81 RUTLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C06780
BERORO EFEKORO
Candidate
391 WASHINGTON AVE. #2
ALBANY, NY 12206

C02521
BERT F GLAZIER
Candidate
2069 WICKWIRE ROAD
HUBBARDSVILLE, NY 13355

C82876
BESSER MCKEE HANNA
Candidate
36 THIRD STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C06538
BESSIE 2017
23 DRYSDALE ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C06539
BESSIE R. SCHACHTER
Candidate
135 EAST 61ST STREET APT# 4C
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C02947
BESSIE SCHACHTER
Candidate
135 EAST 61ST STREET APT #4C
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C05839
BETH A. KRESGE
Candidate
645 LAKEVIEW AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C07089
BETH A. LOCKHART
Candidate
7981 AMOR DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C01034
BETH BEHDOKHT KANGARLU
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1033
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C08241
BETH FARRELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 32
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C03892
BETH GIBSON
Candidate
87 STAGE COACH PASS
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C07088
BETH LOCKHART FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
4277 ANGUILLA DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13090

C02412
BETH MCGEE
Candidate
173 TUCKER ROAD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C58235
BETHEL BUSINESS PARTY
9428 BRIAN JAC LN.
GREAT FALLS, VA 22066

C20889
BETHLEHEM DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
15 HOLBROOK WAY
DELMAR, NY 12054

C22138
BETHLEHEM REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
50 LINDA COURT
DELMAR, NY 12054

C20238
BETHPAGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
4 DOLORES PLACE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C30815
BETRAND C. SELLIER
Candidate
650 ELY AVE.
PELHAM MANOR, NY 10803

C34990
BETSY NICASTRO
Candidate
185 PARK AVE.
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

A43896
BETTER LONG ISLAND POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
7 HAWTHORNE COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C08364
BETTER MANLIUS GOVERNMENT
105 BARKER LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C34735
BETTIE J. BROWN
Candidate
17 RIDGE AVE, #13
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C86790
BETTY ANN CANIZIO
Candidate
454 73RD STREET 2 FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C33480
BETTY JEAN GRANT
Candidate
100 PARKRIDGE AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C35658
BETTY PALMA
Candidate
113 PARK WAY
CAMILLIS, NY 13031

C86589
BETTY VERZILLO
Candidate
1 HOAG STREET
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C02285
BEVERLY J. SHIELDS
Candidate
12067 STATE HWY 30
DOWNSVILLE, NY 13755

C01029
BEVERLY KINNEY
Candidate
3254 EAST RIVER RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C06264
BIANKA PEREZ
Candidate
6013 HUXLEY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10471

C06263
BIANKA PEREZ FOR CIVIL COURT
177 E. 161ST STREET
BRONX, NY 10451

A86840
BICHOTTE FOR ASSEMBLY (BFA)
1713 BEVERLEY RD., 1E
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

A21048
BIG APPLE PAC
10 WATERSIDE PLAZA APT #13E
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C07804
BIGBILL2017
139 W. 80TH ST. APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C22853
BILL DE BLASIO
Candidate
442 11TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C78075
BILL DE BLASIO
Candidate
GRACIE MANSION
181 EAST END AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C02796
BILL DE BLASIO
Candidate
181 EAST END AV.
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C08737
BILL KENNEDY FOR NIAGARA FALLS CITY COUNCIL
70 STERLING AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C31401
BILL L. RICARD
Candidate
23 TRULL ST.
COHOES, NY 12047

C85715
BILL MCCARTHY
Candidate
780 PERINE ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C85714
BILL MCCARTHY FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
780 PERINE STREET
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C05828
BILL MELVIN
Candidate
PO BOX 63
WEST SHOKAN, NY 12494

C64515
BILL PELL
Candidate
194 NORTH MAGEE ST
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C06571
BILL PERKINS
Candidate
1295 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 15D
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C00235
BILL REILICH FOR SUPERVISOR
232 TORREY PINE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C01709
BILL RICARD
Candidate
23 TRULL ST
COHOES, NY 12047

A21564
BILL SHERIDAN FOR ASSEMBLY
1824 COUNTY ROUTE 44
WADDINGTON, NY 13694

C84100
BILL THOMPSON FOR MAYOR
16 COURT STREET, 35TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C00922
BILLIAM F VAN ROESTENBERG
Candidate
340 CRESCENT AVE
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

A22474
BILLY CARR FOR ASSEMBLY
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C34949
BILLY G. VINZANT
Candidate
1789 EAST LAKE RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

A19935
BINGER FOR NYS SENATE
2908 FAR ROCKAWAY BLVD
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C20659
BINGHAMTON CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
50 EAST CLAPHAM STREET APT 304
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

A05925
BLACK CAR POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
C/O SCHLAM STONE & DOLAN LLP
26 BROADWAY 19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C84723
BLACK DEMOCRATS OF WESTCHESTER
10 NOSBAND AVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C06653
BLACKMON 2017
PO BOX 58
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C85895
BLAKE A. BELL
Candidate
20 BEECH TREE LANE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C68555
BLAKE ALLEN BELL
Candidate
20 BEECH TREE LANE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C09911
BLAKE FOR NEW YORK
45 CHRISTOPHER ST. APT# 10-C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A22255
BLAKE MORRIS FOR STATE SENATE
456 E. 16TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C20764
BLAUVELT & ORANGEBURG REPUBLICAN CLUB
14 GREEN HEDGES LA.
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C06515
BLOOMING GROVE CITIZENS COMMITTEE (BGCC)
5 ARLINGTON DR.
MONROE, NY 10950

C23019
BLOOMING GROVE REPUBLICAN COMM.
262 GREENWICH AVENUE
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C84538
BOB ANDREWS FOR ONONDAGA COUNTY
103 LEFTFIELD COURSE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C09135
BOB BUTLER FOR CLINTON COUNTY LEGISLATOR
1049 HARDSCRABBLE RD
CADYVILLE, NY 12918

C06400
BOB FOR BROOKLYN
341 BLACKSMITH ROAD W
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C07010
BOB GANGI FOR MAYOR
500 GREGORY AVENUE
WEEHAWKEN, NJ 07086

C09379
BOB GREEN FOR SHERIFF
6331 KIMS DR.
VICTOR, NY 14564

A22378
BOBBY DIGI FOR ASSEMBLY
36 HAMILTON AVE. APT# 3L
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

A22379
BOBBY DIGI OLISA
Candidate
190 WARD AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

C09356
BOBBY M. BURNS
Candidate
98 PINEWOODS AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

A19560
BOILERMAKERS LOCAL 5 PAC
24 VAN SICLEN AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

A12523
BOLT-PAC
C/O BOLTON - ST. JOHNS
146 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207

C34635
BONNI NECHEMIAS
Candidate
16 WASHBURN TERRACE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477-1414

C19603
BONNIE KRAHAM
Candidate
21 CHERRY STREET
MIDDLETON, NY 10940

C10012
BONNIE L. BRADY
Candidate
POB 1061
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C84776
BONNIE ORDEN
Candidate
446 ARDSLEY ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C06480
BORELLI 2017
440 TYSENS LANE APT 2
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A86931
BORELLI FOR ASSEMBLY
244 CORBIN AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308

C04102
BORELLI FOR COUNCIL
109 STONEGATE DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C05934
BORELLI FOR COUNCIL 2016
440 TYSENS LANE 2ND FL
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C09363
BORELLI FOR NEW YORK (BFNY)
440 TYSENS LANE
2ND FLOOR
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C05307
BOSTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
5664 MEADOW DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C25593
BOTTOM LINE PARTY
308 STATE STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06911
BOWSER FOR MAYOR
6 JONES STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A87595
BOYLE FOR SENATE
PO BOX 101
BAYPORT, NY 11705

A06180
BRAB PAC, INC.
44 NEWSTADT LANE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

A19649
BRABENEC FOR ASSEMBLY
7 W. BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C33117
BRAD KENDALL FOR COUNTY CLERK
137 RIDGE ROAD
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C09436
BRAD LANDER
Candidate
256 13TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C33738
BRAD LANDER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 150466
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C83967
BRAD LANDER 2013
256 13TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C02727
BRAD LANDER 2017
732 GREENE AVE. #2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C08651
BRAD MAGOWAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 4236
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

A21969
BRAD SCHWARTZ
Candidate
324 MAIN STREET, APT. 3B
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C33118
BRADFORD H. KENDALL
Candidate
137 RIDGE ROAD
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C41738
BRADLEY A. ROWLES
Candidate
125 ST. CLARE TER
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C02745
BRADLEY WRIGHT
Candidate
5282 STATE ROUTE 11
ELLENBURG DEPOT, NY 12935

C08567
BRAHIM M. ZOGBY
Candidate
114 EAST SANDS STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C85853
BRAHIM ZOGBY
Candidate
114 E SANDS ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C04659
BRAHIM ZOGBY
Candidate
114 EAST SANDS STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C07988
BRAINE FOR CORNWALL
PO BOX 757
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C22653
BRAMSON FOR MAYOR
99 WILDWOOD RD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

A21860
BRANDI LETITIA LOVEDAY-CHESLEY
Candidate
16 GOLF ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C05094
BRANDON L. NIELSEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 403
BLOOMING GROVE, NY 10914

C08692
BRANDON PATTERSON
Candidate
4163 AMBOY RD APT# A1
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10308

A22384
BRANDON SCOTT WASHINGTON
Candidate
5814 FARRAGUT ROAD APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A22462
BRANDON STRADFORD
Candidate
60 HAMILTON AVE. 9C
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

C44895
BRANT TYSON NEUNEKER
Candidate
9 STORTINI DRIVE
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

A21261
BRAVO FOR ASSEMBLY
2788 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 2A
BRONX, NY 10458

C00217
BREINA PAYNE
Candidate
121-02 SUTPHIN BLVD. APT. E103
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C06011
BRENDA ADAMS
Candidate
33 HARRYWOOD LANE
CANAAN, NY 12029

C02226
BRENDA GIRALDI
Candidate

,

C01825
BRENDA J GITALDI
Candidate
388 UPPER PINE KILL RD
WESTBROOKVILLE, NY 12785

C85211
BRENDA J. RICE
Candidate
124 WEST SENECA ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C02109
BRENDA L. JAMES
Candidate
55 KAYE PARK TERRACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C03505
BRENDA MARIE FREEDMAN
Candidate
30 PINELAKE DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C02714
BRENDA RIVERA
Candidate
3139 WATERBURY AVE
BRONX, NY 10465

C00724
BRENDAN FRANCIS BAYNES
Candidate
49 TRADITIONAL LANE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C36897
BRENDAN J STANTON
Candidate
8 MANHATTAN BOULEVARD
ISLIP TERRACE, NY 11752

C46678
BRENDAN M. MURPHY
Candidate
374 HARRISON AVE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C84748
BRENDEL LOGAN-CHARLES
Candidate
19 HARMONY ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C03289
BRENDON D. DUPREE
Candidate
356 BEARTOWN ROAD
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C04566
BRENDON M. FITZGERALD
Candidate
741 SHENANDOAH AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00883
BRENT MEREDITH
Candidate
430 DELAWARE AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C00882
BRENT MEREDITH FOR HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT
21 HAWTHORNE AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C39235
BRENT MICHAEL O'LEARY
Candidate
4-74 48TH AVENUE APARTMENT 11E
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109

C00963
BRETT GRANVILLE
Candidate
360 PICTURESQUE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C09217
BRETT M. PULLIAM
Candidate
557 BOZENKILL RD.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009

A19491
BREW PAC
32 GROVE PLACE
BABYLON, NY 11702

C04072
BRIAN WOLTMAN
Candidate
37 ABBEY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A21233
BRIAN BENJAMIN
Candidate
24 WEST 121ST STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C83594
BRIAN BENJAMIN
Candidate
594 BROADWAY SUITE 1107
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C04687
BRIAN BERGUM
Candidate
658 HARTLEY DR.
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C35206
BRIAN BROCKWAY
Candidate
1281 BURGOYNE AVE
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C28333
BRIAN BRUNZA
Candidate
349 WYOK RD
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C09162
BRIAN C. AUSTIN
Candidate
14 STARBOARD WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110

C52060
BRIAN CALLAHAN
Candidate
72 MAPLE AVE
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C02089
BRIAN CHITTENDEN
Candidate
92 RUNNING CIRCLE ROAD
SCHODACK LANDING, NY 12156

C04062
BRIAN D. HIGGINS
Candidate
20 KIRKWOOD ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A22607
BRIAN DAVID MANKTELOW
Candidate
2911 RT 14
LYONS, NY 14489

C85000
BRIAN F. MAY
Candidate
1395 RIVER BEND DRIVE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C05817
BRIAN F. SWEENEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 123
ARKVILLE, NY 12406

A22217
BRIAN F. WHITE
Candidate
176 CAROLINE ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C09533
BRIAN FAGEN
Candidate
29 TAMMYS LANE
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11791

C00161
BRIAN FOR CROTON
15 ALEXANDER LANE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C02617
BRIAN GERNATT
Candidate
2600 GOWANDA ZOAR RD
GOWANDA, NY 14070

C33799
BRIAN GRASSIA
Candidate
30 DELAWARE STREET
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C29082
BRIAN J. BEEDENBENDER
Candidate
C/O ADINA BEEDENBENDER
134 SEVILLE BLVD.
SAYVILLE, NY 11732

C08534
BRIAN J. PUGH
Candidate
61 NORTH RIVERSIDE AVENUE APT# 1
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C02585
BRIAN J. SCHENK
Candidate
9 WELD ST., APT C
NAPLES, NY 14512

C06894
BRIAN JAMES KULPA
Candidate
81 MILTON STREET
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C33624
BRIAN JOSEPH LAURI
Candidate
8047 SPRUCE HILL DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C03568
BRIAN K. FORTE
Candidate
PO BOX 215
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

C33360
BRIAN LANCE GOTLIEB
Candidate
2930 WEST 5TH STREET APT. 12G
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C65435
BRIAN M SCHULTZ
Candidate
407 MAPLE DR
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C08521
BRIAN M. CAREY
Candidate
15 STATE STREET
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C02283
BRIAN M. CLEMENTS
Candidate
245 CRONIN ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C03621
BRIAN M. MAHER
Candidate
411 IVY HILL RD
WALDEN, NY 12586

C26861
BRIAN M. MURPHY
Candidate
5 JOURNEY LANE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C08654
BRIAN M. NOWACK
Candidate
4 PENDENNIS
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C06869
BRIAN M. NOWAK
Candidate
4 PENDENNIS PLACE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C82910
BRIAN MAHER
Candidate
411 IVY HILL ROAD
WALDEN, NY 12586

A21645
BRIAN MANKTELOW
Candidate
2911 Route 14
Lyons, NY 14489

C02994
BRIAN MARIANETTI
Candidate
82 OAK BRIDGE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C83841
BRIAN MERCY
Candidate
3 WALLACE STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

A21426
BRIAN MILLER FOR ASSEMBLY
9495 PINNACLE RD.
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456

C07123
BRIAN MUELLERS
Candidate
12 ADAMS PLACE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C26199
BRIAN MURRAY
Candidate

,

C35565
BRIAN ODACHOWSKI
Candidate
101 NORTH STREET
BATAVIA, NY 14020

A22174
BRIAN P. MCGARRY
Candidate
14 CONTINENTAL RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08802
BRIAN P. ROURKE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 71
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C09460
BRIAN PAUL SCHENCK
Candidate
5348 LOCKWOOD ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C03433
BRIAN PUGH
Candidate
61 NORTH RIVERSIDE AVE FL 1
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C02189
BRIAN R STISCIA
Candidate
8 LAUREN DRIVE
GARDINER, NY 12525

C06294
BRIAN RUDNER
Candidate
101 WILMONT COURT
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C48683
BRIAN S. ZWEIG
Candidate
332 CLEARVIEW TERRACE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C02049
BRIAN THOMAS KEELER
Candidate
62 WEBB ROAD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C04523
BRIAN W. NOLAN SR.
Candidate
2701 ELDRIDGE RD.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C31388
BRIAN W. SIMON
Candidate
200-09 100TH AVE.
HOLLIS, NY 11423

C06824
BRIAN WADDELL
Candidate
41 W 72ND ST. APT# 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C04890
BRIAN-CHRISTOPHER A. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
495 FLATBUSH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

A13285
BRICKLAYERS & ALLIED CRAFTWORKERS LOCAL 3 NY PAC
293 FOUR ROD ROAD
ALDEN, NY 14004

A12556
BRICKLAYERS & ALLIED CRAFTWORKERS LOCAL 5 NY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1 SCOBIE DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A12663
BRICKLAYERS AND ALLIED CRAFTSMAN LOCAL NO. 1
BAC LOCAL 1 NY
4 COURT SQUARE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101

C07480
BRIDGET BALL SHAW
Candidate
5 HICKORY LN
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C04160
BRIDGET FLEMING
Candidate
46 PINE NECK AVENUE
NOYAC, NY 11963

C03064
BRIDGET KANE
Candidate
39 JANE LACEY DRIVE APT #V
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C09582
BRIGET ANN REIN
Candidate
290 CLINTON STREET 2A
BROOKLYN, NY 12201

C09581
BRIGET FOR BROOKLYN
110 LIVINGSTON STREET 9B
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C20110
BRIGHTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
104 BRANFORD RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C19776
BRIGHTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
46 SUTTON PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C86016
BRIGID CASSON
Candidate
2476 ROUTE 22
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C61575
BRIGID MARTIN
Candidate
29 MARION AVE.
SO. GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

C07638
BRING BROOKLYN BACK
C/O LALLY + MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY ROAD 2ND FLOOR
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C09939
BRITTANY KOLBE
Candidate
142 YALE STREET
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C88175
BRODIE ENOCH
Candidate
247 W. 145TH ST #6A
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C33419
BRONX CONSERVATIVE PARTY
188 D EDGEWATER PARK
BRONX, NY 10465

C22765
BRONX COUNTY GOP
1658 HERING AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C22768
BRONX COUNTY GOP HOUSEKEEPING
1658 HERING AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C70335
BRONX DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE - HOUSEKEEPING
1640 EASTCHESTER RD
BRONX, NY 10461

C42415
BRONX DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE - II
3321 BRUCKNER BLVD, #3M
BRONX, NY 10461

A05279
BRONX DEMOCRATIC TRUSTEES COMMITTEE
1067 Allerton Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469

C07100
BRONX ECO-SOCIALIST TASKFORCE
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE, APT 1I
BRONX, NY 10462

A24390
BROOK-KRASNY FOR ASSEMBLY
4121 18TH AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C08444
BROOKHAMPTON CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
26 ROSS LANE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

C32756
BROOKHAVEN CONSERVATIVE PRE-PRIMARY COMMITTEE
544 N. DUNTON AVE
E. PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

A75557
BROOKHAVEN FORWARD PAC
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C26859
BROOKHAVEN INDEPENDENCE ACTION COMMITTEE
755 BLUE RIDGE DRIVE
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C09456
BROOKHAVEN NEXT PAC
PO BOX 851
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C84056
BROOKHAVEN TOWN CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
283 HEWLETT AVE.
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C20090
BROOKHAVEN TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
59 UNION AVE
CENTER MORICHES, NY 11934

C20266
BROOKHAVEN TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (BTRC)
P.O. BOX 350
RIDGE, NY 11961

A17792
BROOKLYN DEMOCRATS
828 ST. JOHNS PLACE, #1
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C07553
BROOKLYN FOR ANTHONY BECKFORD
277 UNION STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

A13527
BROOKLYN INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
829 EAST 10TH STREET, APT 2H
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A22283
BROOKLYN PROGRESSIVE LEAGUE
PO BOX 100042
VANDERVEER STATION
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C00397
BROOKLYN SOUTH CONSERVATIVE CLUB
6917 6TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A88231
BROOKLYN YOUNG DEMOCRATS
1250 OCEAN AVENUE APT. 6F
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A83684
BROOKLYN YOUNG REPUBLICANS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
8616 159 AVE
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414

C84555
BROOKS T. BAKER
Candidate
PO BOX 1023
CORNING, NY 14830

C20094
BROOME COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
69 GOVERNEURS LANE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C19746
BROOME COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
95 BEETHOVEN ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C02567
BROOME COUNTY LEGISLATURE REPUBLICAN CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 321
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

A00545
BROOME COUNTY PHCC PAC FUND
PO BOX 1166
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C20356
BROOME COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (BCRC)
59-61 COURT STREET
SUITE 707
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C19838
BROOME COUNTY REPUBLICAN WOMEN'S CLUB
P.O. BOX 2809
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C03344
BROOME COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS (BCYD)
78 PENNSYLVANIA AVE.
APT.12
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A21855
BROOME PAC
309 W. MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C00752
BROTHER TO BROTHER CORPORATE PROMOTIONS, INC. (BTB)
2385 1ST AVE APT. 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C00404
BROWN 4 BORO PRESIDENT 2013 (B4BP2013)
1655 FLATBUSH AVE APT C 1502
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C23403
BROWN FOR BUFFALO
480 WOODWARD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

A20065
BROWN FOR STATE SENATE
604 A KOSCIUSKO ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C03744
BRUCE A. BLAKEMAN
Candidate
200 BERMUDA STREET UNIT 1
ATLANTIC BEACH, NY 11509

C00356
BRUCE A. HIDLEY
Candidate
2520 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C06399
BRUCE A. SCHONBERG
Candidate
40 GREENWICH AVENUE
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C05825
BRUCE A. STAFFORD SR.
Candidate
P. O. BOX 1602
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C85669
BRUCE B. BUCHHOLTZ
Candidate
6 WHEELER ROAD
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560-2802

C09521
BRUCE BARNEY
Candidate
42 THIRD STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C05915
BRUCE BENDISH
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1263
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10602

C05067
BRUCE BLATCHLY
Candidate
28 FOREST GLEN RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C06548
BRUCE C. KING
Candidate
19 FIRST ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C55016
BRUCE C. KING
Candidate
19 FIRST ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C61955
BRUCE E. WARE
Candidate
PO BOX 159
WESTPORT, NY 12993

C86057
BRUCE FERGUSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 202
CALLICOON CENTER, NY 12724

C01983
BRUCE MARKENS
Candidate
127 W. 96TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C03005
BRUCE MARKENS
Candidate
127 W 96TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C02195
BRUCE PAUL BAKER
Candidate
711 WHITE SPRINGS DRIVE
GENEVA, NY 14456

C09118
BRUCE ROBERT FURBECK
Candidate
8 ORCHARD STREET
MONROE, NY 10950-1467

C07273
BRUCE TUCKER
Candidate
44 PIERMONT PLACE
PIERMONT, NY 10968

C05483
BRUNA F. RONDINELLI
Candidate
152 FOREST GLEN ROAD
GARDINER, NY 12525

C07389
BRUNO FOR BROOKLYN
8411 13TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C85505
BRUNO P. SCHICKEL
Candidate
210 SCHUTT ROAD
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C28203
BRUNSWICK REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
1018 CLOVERLAWN RD
TROY, NY 12180

A22564
BRUSSEL FOR SUPREME COURT
6205 82ND STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

C86010
BRYAN BEST
Candidate
3429 E. LYDIUS ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C32780
BRYAN CLENAHAN
Candidate
30 WOODLAKE RD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C07157
BRYAN FOR ALBANY
14 FAIRWAY CT.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35850
BRYAN GEEL
Candidate

,

C08498
BRYAN JIMENEZ FOR MAYOR
6 PARKWOOD ST
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08499
BRYAN JOSEPH JIMENEZ
Candidate
574 MADISON AVE APT 2 F
ALBANY, NY 12208

C05660
BRYAN K. SEAMANS
Candidate
6506 RUSSELL LN
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C58526
BRYAN KULAK
Candidate
41 DOGWOOD DRIVE
BLOOMINGBURG, NY 12721

C32960
BRYAN LILLY
Candidate
36 LOWER CROSS
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C09996
BRYAN M. CLENAHAN
Candidate
823 WALDENS POND RD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C20769
BRYAN PU-FOLKES
Candidate
58-29 43RD AVE.
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C07158
BRYAN REID MARCOU-O'MALLEY
Candidate
90 HOMESTEAD AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203

A22059
BRYAN VAN ZANDT
Candidate
PO BOX 7
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C48429
BRYAN WITTMEYER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 358
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A29124
BTEA CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION, INC
1430 BROADWAY, SUITE 1106
NEW YORK, NY 10018

A22019
BUFFALO LABORERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
25 TYROL DR.
SUITE 100
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A04286
BUFFALO NIAGARA BUILDERS ASSOCIATION
1114 UNDERHILL RD
EAST AURORA, NY 14215

A12482
BUFFALO PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PAC
120 COOLIDGE RD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C21914
BUFFALO REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
584 ST. LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A01349
BUFFALO TEACHERS FEDERATION - PAC
271 PORTER AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14201

A19490
BUFFALO-NIAGARA NO KILL PAC
49 STARIN AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

A22590
BUILD NEW YORK FUND
34-11 35TH AVENUE
ASTORIA, NY 11106

A84262
BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF NASSAU & SUFFOLK COUNTIES PAC
300 MOTOR PARKWAY, SUITE 200
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

A06319
BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL PAC
71 WEST 23RD STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A00798
BUILDING CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION, INC./PAC
451 PARK AVENUE SOUTH - 4TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A19544
BUILDING FOR NEW YORKERS PAC
3421 HEWLETT AVENUE
MERRICK, NY 11566

A00780
BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK CITY, INC.
351 WEST 24TH ST, 10C
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C52057
BUILDING INDUSTRY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION PAC (BIECA PAC)
926 LINCOLN AVENUE, APT: B
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

C06051
BUITRAGO FOR FAMILY COURT 2016
106 CORNHILL PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

A22109
BURKE FOR ASSEMBLY
56 RACHELLE DRIVE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A22506
BURMAN BACKERS
5059 HOMEVIEW DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

A18089
BW PAC
50 STATE STREET, 4TH FLOOR
ALBANY, NY 12207

C23063
BX ROCHESTER PAC
1 NORTHSTONE RISE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A22433
BYRON A. DIVINS JR.
Candidate
47 KNOLLWOOD
ROSLYN, NY 11576

C88402
BYRON J. WRIGHT
Candidate
297 HANCOCK STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C23404
BYRON W. BROWN
Candidate
14 BLAINE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14208

A36637
C + C PAC
119 WASHINGTON AVE SUITE 2C
ALBANY, NY 12210

C19761
C. MICHELE ZILGME
Candidate
29 NEW SHAKER ROAD
COLONIE, NY 12205

C02239
C. PETER CORDES
Candidate
11034 COUNTY HWY 23
UNADILLA, NY 13849

C20147
C. STEPHEN ECKEL
Candidate
270 SENECA PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C37156
C. STEPHEN HACKELING
Candidate
6 MEADOW LANE
LLOYD HARBOR, NY 11743

C77455
C. VERNON CONWAY
Candidate
9062 BEACH RD.
BREWERTON, NY 13209

C04030
C. WILLIAM GAYLOR, III
Candidate
40 HARDING AVENUE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

A48464
C.V. STARR POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK
399 PARK AVENUE, 17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C03839
CABRERA FOR COUNCIL 2017
285 E. 199TH STREET APT# 5D
BRONX, NY 10458

A19741
CABRERA FOR SENATE
285 E. 199TH STREET APT #5D
BRONX, NY 10458

C20026
CALEDONIA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
2345 BLACK ST.
CALEDONIA, NY 14423

C00599
CALHERBE MONEL
Candidate
66 CREEKSIDE CIRCLE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A22631
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA-PAC)
155 GRAND AVENUE
OAKLAND, CA 94612

C09176
CAM TIEN
Candidate
820 FLOYD AVE.
ROME, NY 13440

C03243
CAMELLA PINKNEY PRICE
Candidate
875 MORRISON AVENUE APT #13H
BRONX, NY 10473

C06503
CAMILLE SABRINA LINSON
Candidate
13 PARROTT ST.
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C20120
CAMILLUS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
3220 ARMSTRONG ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164-9738

C65755
CAMILLUS REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1000 GRASSY HILL LANE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C32795
CAMPAIGN 2007
P.O. BOX 845
WAINSCOTT, NY 11975

A87573
CAMPAIGN ACCOUNT OF TOM GRECO
1385 5TH AVE #11E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C88362
CAMPAIGN FOR CHANGE
1 MULLER AVE
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C21602
CAMPAIGN FOR DEMOCRATIC LEGISLATURE
PO BOX 491
COMMACK, NY 11725

A85545
CAMPAIGN FOR FRIENDS OF KEITH WRIGHT
2001 STORY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10473

A84198
CAMPAIGN FOR RESPONSIVE GOVERNMENT
393 BUCK RD
STONE RIDGE, NY 12484

C07771
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT CHARLEY H. FISHER III
254 MINNESOTA AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C49455
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT JOHN RUBBO
107 HOMEWOOD AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C85231
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT MICHAEL CARPINELLI FOR SHERIFF
1327 GREGORY RD.
CAMDEN, NY 13316

C03081
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT RICK WALLACE
218 COLUMBIA ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C01693
CAMPAIGN TO ELECT ROBERT E. HALL
9 TRAFALGAR DR
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C09274
CANDACE GADWAY
Candidate
27 AIRPORT ROAD
MALONE, NY 12953

C31642
CANDRA C. THOMASON
Candidate
2470 LASALLE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

A00336
CANESTRARI FOR ASSEMBLY
276 OLD LOUDON ROAD APT. 10 D
LATHAM, NY 12110

C09361
CANICE GERALDINE PALIOTTA
Candidate
3731 STATE HWY. 12
OXFORD, NY 13830

A32452
CAPANNA FOR SENATE
2132 FIVE MILE LINE ROAD STE 5
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C02731
CAPE VINCENT DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
33828 CARLETON DRIVE
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618

C86595
CAPE VINCENT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
32443 COUNTY ROUTE 6
CAPE VINCENT, NY 13618

A19708
CAPITAL DISTRICT ALLIANCE FOR PUBLIC SAFETY PAC
P.O. BOX 38212
ALBANY, NY 12203

A19622
CAPITAL GRASSROOTS
911 CENTRAL AVE #304
ALBANY, NY 12206

A84153
CAPITAL REGION BUSINESS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
3 BRYN MAWR COURT
ALBANY, NY 12211

A21846
CAPITAL WOMEN
PO BOX 1115
ALBANY, NY 12201

A83162
CAPOBIANCO FOR ASSEMBLY
37 VAN COTT AVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C06739
CAPRICE ALVES
Candidate
152 WEST 131ST STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A11820
CAPTAIN'S ENDOWMENT ASSOCIATION PAC
CAPTAINS ENDOWMENT ASSOCIATION
233 BROADWAY SUITE 1801
NEW YORK, NY 10279

C09682
CARA FOR COUNTY CLERK
1505 CURRY RD.
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306

C09683
CARA JASENSKI ACKERLEY
Candidate
693 BIRCHWOOD DR.
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C05530
CARA M. BIRRITTIERI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 377
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C50135
CARACAPPA FOR HIGHWAY
10 FOUNTAIN AVE
SELDEN, NY 11784

C08229
CARDON LINDON POMPEY
Candidate
5302 AVE M
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C00864
CARDON LINDON POMPEY
Candidate
2461 BEDFORD AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C08689
CARDONE FOR SUPERVISOR
P.O. BOX 2331
MONROE, NY 10949

C08080
CAREW FOR CITY COUNCIL
5401 SNYDER AVE. APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A20060
CAREY FOR GOVERNOR
90 DELAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C32411
CAREY FOR JUSTICE
123 SUN HARBOR DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C04350
CAREY JENKINS
Candidate
594 4TH ST. 2ND FL.
TROY, NY 12180

A22428
CARIMA EL-BEHAIRY
Candidate
PO BOX 851
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C02221
CARISSA PARLATO
Candidate
15 BRADLEY ST.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C32203
CARL A. COAPMAN
Candidate
23 MORGAN COURT
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C08840
CARL BELFIGLIO
Candidate
27 NORTH BROADWAY
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01139
CARL CALLER
Candidate
4309 13TH AVENUE SUITE 200
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

C01162
CARL CALLER NEW YORK 2013
4711 12TH AVENUE, APT B-11
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A19906
CARL CALLER NEW YORK 2014
4711 12TH AVE. APT B-11
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

C07222
CARL DEHANEY, JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 936
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

C00525
CARL E. PERSON
Candidate
225 E. 36TH ST. - SUITE 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10016-3664

C82850
CARL EDWARD ERIKSON
Candidate
1538 WENDELL AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C20861
CARL EDWIN DUBOIS
Candidate
28 MILL POND RD
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C34947
CARL FREDERICK WIERS
Candidate
1416 E. LAKE RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C04905
CARL FRISENDA
Candidate
22 E. MOUNTAIN RD. N
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C05175
CARL FULGENZI
Candidate
77 LARRYS LANE
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570

C03333
CARL H. BLOWERS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 416
MONTOUR FALLS, NY 14865

C76558
CARL L. ALBANO
Candidate
566 ROUTE 6, BLDG. 2
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C00293
CARL LUNDGREN
Candidate
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

A87749
CARL LUNDGREN
Candidate
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE APT. 1I
Bronx, NY 10462

C33991
CARL PERRY
Candidate
157 PARK STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C00524
CARL PERSON FOR NYC MAYOR 2013
7 JACKSON COURT
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C01296
CARL R. GERRATO
Candidate
908 WASHINGTON STREET
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010

C06725
CARL R. GOTTSTEIN
Candidate
1433 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C03631
CARL W. MORGAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 59
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C85975
CARL ZATZ
Candidate
POB 182
GARDINER, NY 12525

C07857
CARLA CASTILLO
Candidate
69 HASBROUCK AVE.
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C09249
CARLIE CHILSON
Candidate
118 HENRY ST.
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C09954
CARLINA 2021
PO BOX 1462
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C05983
CARLINA FOR COUNCIL
210 STANTON ST. APT# 410
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C05984
CARLINA L. RIVERA
Candidate
210 STANTON ST. APT# 410
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C86255
CARLO 2013
109 BAY 13TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C86256
CARLO A. SCISSURA
Candidate
1714 72ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C03422
CARLOS 2017
609 WEST 174TH STREET APT# 506
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C33937
CARLOS ANTHONY BRISTOL
Candidate
588 BARBEY ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207-4909

C88342
CARLOS FOR COUNCIL
215 TERRACE PLACE #3
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C02020
CARLOS M. CALDERON III
Candidate
37 KAATSKILL WAY
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C38216
CARLOS MANUEL PENA
Candidate
41-98 FORLEY STREET, APT. #2A
ELMHURST, NY 11373

C88343
CARLOS MENCHACA
Candidate
398 VAN BRUNT ST 2ND FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C46858
CARLOS R. CORTES
Candidate
145 FATHER ZEISER PL 1F
BRONX, NY 10468

C41396
CARLOS SIERRA
Candidate
35 EAST CLARKE PL. APT. 3G
BRONX, NY 10452

C38608
CARLTON BERKLEY
Candidate
4555 CARPENTER AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10470

A80715
CARLUCCI FOR NEW YORK
4 FULTON ST
NEW CITY, NY 10954

C84317
CARMELLA R. MANTELLO
Candidate
47 ROSELAWN AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C06218
CARMEN BONILLA
Candidate
384 CENTRAL AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

A21367
CARMEN DE LA ROSA
Candidate
65 POST AVENUE APT# 1C
New York, NY 10034

C05092
CARMEN DE LA ROSA
Candidate
65 POST AVENUE APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21888
CARMEN DE LA ROSA 2018
452 FT. WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 46
NEW YORK, NY 10033

A19006
CARMEN E. ARROYO FOR ASSEMBLY
586 SOUTHERN BLVD. #45
BRONX, NY 10455

C30960
CARMEN FRANCIS GUMINA
Candidate
1082 EVERWILD VIEW
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C84004
CARMEN GOMEZ GOLDBERG
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1867
YONKERS, NY 10704

C87617
CARMEN JULIA PINEYRO
Candidate
PO BOX 7680
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C07037
CARMEN V HULBERT
Candidate
39 DIKEMAN ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C85721
CARMEY CARMESTRO
Candidate
588 WILDER ROAD
HILTON, NY 14468

C85811
CARNELL BURCH SR.
Candidate
646 ASHLAND AVE #4
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C04124
CARNRIKE FOR MAYOR COMMITTEE
113 IRIS DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C85825
CAROL A. HURRAY
Candidate
56 OLD RT 52
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C03994
CAROL BARBASH
Candidate
61 PRINCETON DRIVE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C08285
CAROL D. HERB
Candidate
12 FERNDALE AVENUE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C07842
CAROL L. HANNAN
Candidate
292 S. MAIN ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C00150
CAROL L. SINESI
Candidate
123 HANOVER AVENUE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C08869
CAROL PECKHAM
Candidate
352 MIDDLE RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C41075
CAROL S. CARPENTER
Candidate
210 FIRST ST.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07888
CAROL SANDY PRZYBYLAK
Candidate
132 ROLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14212-2309

C66575
CAROL SEITZ
Candidate
1230 WOODLAND VALLEY RD
PHOENICIA, NY 12464

C86894
CAROL-JEAN MACKIN
Candidate
302 SCHOOLHOUSE RD.
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

C32819
CAROLE S. MARSH
Candidate
3877 COUNTY RT 91
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C09941
CAROLE WEAVER
Candidate
240 STOW AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C21368
CAROLEE A. CONKLIN
Candidate
53 MAGEE AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C06068
CAROLINE A. WOJTASZEK
Candidate
620 EAST GOUNDRY STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06897
CAROLINE LASKOW
Candidate
268 EAST BROADWAY APT# A901
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C35378
CAROLYN ANN SAMMONS
Candidate
937 LIVINGSTON RD.
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C07870
CAROLYN E WADE
Candidate
293 MACON ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C06414
CAROLYN M. KEEFE
Candidate
215 PARTRIDGE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C49876
CAROLYN MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
76 GRANDVIEW TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12202

C06745
CAROLYN MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
76 GRANDVIEW TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12202

A87176
CAROLYN MCLAUGHLIN FOR ASSEMBLY
351 MOUNTAIN STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209

C03473
CAROLYN WALKER-DIALLO
Candidate
29 WYONA STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A22585
CAROLYN'S PAC
24 EAST 93RD STREET 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C05045
CARON O'BRIEN CRUMMEY
Candidate
2 SCHUYLER MEADOWS CLUB ROAD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

A19993
CARPENTERS FUND FOR GROWTH & PROGRESS - NY
91 FIELDCREST AVENUE, #A18
EDISON, NJ 08837

C01658
CARRIE A. O'HARE
Candidate
42 SMITH RD
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C44075
CARRIE SOLAGES
Candidate
9 DAWNSON DRIVE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

C88211
CARRION 2013
1 STUYVESANT OVAL APT. 11D
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C08126
CARROLL FOR CLARKSTOWN
112 RENEE LANE
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C02375
CARSON D. LENNOX
Candidate
17189 COUNTY ROUTE 62
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C01259
CARY FOR CORONER
5821 US HIGHWAY 11
CANTON, NY 13617

C06837
CARY MARK GOODMAN
Candidate
34 W. 86 ST. APT# 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C02764
CARYN R. FINK
Candidate
6 DOGLEG LANE
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY 11577

A11696
CAS PAC
1300 VETERANS HIGHWAY
SUITE 330
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

A21831
CASE FOR SUPREME
50 DYKE RD.
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C37438
CASEY E. JORDAN
Candidate
8133 RIZZO DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C06701
CASEY FOR ALBANY
144 THORNBERRY LN
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C04463
CASEY FOR COUNCIL
408 4TH STREET
TROY, NY 12180

C01828
CASEY W. RASKOB
Candidate
34 LOUNSBURY ROAD
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C31989
CASS V. CIBELLI
Candidate
11 CEDARWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C02006
CASS V. CIBELLI
Candidate
11 CEDARWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C05247
CASSANDRA J LEMS
Candidate
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C08953
CASSANDRA J. LEMS
Candidate
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

A21228
CASTORINA FOR ASSEMBLY
269 DARLINGTON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C09650
CASTORINA FOR JUDGE
440 TYSENS LANE 2ND FLOOR
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A21988
CATALINA CRUZ
Candidate
37-15 81ST STREET APT# 6I
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C01975
CATHARINE A. GRAD
Candidate
600 W. 115 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21610
CATHERINE A RYBCZYNSKI
Candidate
5919 PINGHURST COURT
LAKEVIEW, NY 14085

C85306
CATHERINE A. BORGIA
Candidate
19 AUDUBON DRIVE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C85520
CATHERINE A. BORGIA
Candidate
19 AUDUBON DRIVE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C85042
CATHERINE A. GATTA
Candidate
46 WASHINGTON RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C08185
CATHERINE A. KENT
Candidate
2302 SOUND AVENUE
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C22100
CATHERINE A. LEWIS
Candidate
1164 VAN CURLER AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C07662
CATHERINE ATHERDEN
Candidate
106 COOLIDGE AVE.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C07593
CATHERINE B. NARDI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 444
OTSEGO, NY 13825

C66075
CATHERINE KAY
Candidate
56 BROOKSIDE LANE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C87570
CATHERINE L. GUERRIERO
Candidate
210 EAST BROADWAY APT# 2001
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C86650
CATHERINE M FAHEY
Candidate
32 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C25287
CATHERINE M STROUD
Candidate
1600-5E SEDGWICK AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10453

C09301
CATHERINE MAZZARO
Candidate
243 ELDERWOOD AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C00409
CATHERINE PARKER
Candidate
460 MILTON ROAD
RYE, NY 10580

C04034
CATHERINE QUINN
Candidate
102 VIRGINIA AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C09767
CATHERINE RIZZO
Candidate
12 BRISTOL DR.
WOODBURY, NY 11795

A06084
CATHERINE T. NOLAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 4235
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C83141
CATHERINE ZIDAR
Candidate
597 LEONARD STREET, 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

A21051
CATHOLICS COUNT PAC
PO BOX 458
WEST SAND LAKE, NY 12196

A18954
CATHY YOUNG FOR SENATE
PO BOX 434
115 TIMES SQUARE
OLEAN, NY 14760

C25801
CATSKILL DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
21 INDIAN SPRING ROAD
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C21645
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
2575 FIVE MILE RD
ALLEGANY, NY 14706

C03328
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY INDEPENDENCE PARTY COMMITTEE
10161 DAVID PETER ROAD
GOWANDA, NY 14070

C21310
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN'S ACCOUNT
PO BOX 53
LITTLE VALLEY, NY 14755

C21337
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE CANDIDATE ACCOUNT
PO BOX 53
LITTLE VALLEY, NY 14755

C05954
CAYUGA CLUB, LANCASTER POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION
PO BOX 236
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A00151
CAYUGA COMMUNITY COLLEGE FACULTY ASSOC. PAC
3126 DOOLITTLE DRIVE
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C20333
CAYUGA COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
5901 SOUTH STREET ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C23362
CAYUGA COUNTY DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
207 MAIN STREET
PORT BYRON, NY 13140

C20265
CAYUGA COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
8597 PIERCE ROAD
JORDAN, NY 13060

C88277
CC4N (COMMUNITY CAMPAIGN FOR NAAIMAT)
1065 GERARD AVENUE, #403
BRONX, NY 10452

C02235
CDC = CONCERNED DEMOCRATIC COALITION (CDC)
25 INDIAN ROAD #5F
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A19791
CDPHP PAC (CDPHP = CAPITAL DISTRICT PHYSICIANS' HEALTH PLAN, INC.)
C/O HINMAN STRAUB, PC
121 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207

C02837
CECCONI FOR CLERK
920 MOHAWK STREET
APT 124 BED 4
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C00158
CECEILIA BERKOWITZ
Candidate
143 EAST 30TH ST, #402
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C08562
CECILIA ANN MENHENNETT
Candidate
42 HOLIDAY HILL
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C05877
CEDARHURST REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (CRC)
CLINTON AVENUE APT# 383
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

A22479
CELESTE R. KNIGHT
Candidate
PO BOX 66046
ALBANY, NY 12206

C04254
CELIA DEVI DOSAMANTES
Candidate
80-45 249 STREET
BELLROSE, NY 11426

C04253
CELIA FOR THE COMMUNITY
43-49 SMART STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11355

A20132
CEMENT MASONS' UNION LOCAL NO. 780 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
C/O LOCAL 780
150-50 14TH ROAD, FRONT ENTRANCE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C02780
CENCERIA P. EDWARDS
Candidate
126 BAINBRIDGE ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C29061
CENTRAL BROOKLYN INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
476 10TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A18877
CENTRAL BROOKLYN MEDICAL GROUP, PC
44 WEST 72ND STREET, SC
MANHATTAN, NY 10023

A21750
CENTRAL ISLIP TEACHERS' ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
25 LANDING LANE
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777

C06713
CERINI FOR NYC COUNCIL
3029 MIDDLETOWN RD
BRONX, NY 10461

C07749
CHAD ANTHONY LUPINACCI
Candidate
PO BOX 34
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C03379
CHAD COLBERT
Candidate
1531 STATE HWY 11B
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C85819
CHAD D. ROGGOW
Candidate
P.O. BOX 31
BERGEN, NY 14416-0031

C05747
CHAD J. MAJEWSKI
Candidate
245 GUY PARK AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C00400
CHAD KUNKO
Candidate
208 WEST 20TH ST., #3C
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A22128
CHAD MCEVOY
Candidate
PO BOX 98
WESTFORD, NY 13488

C88384
CHAD RYAN
Candidate
324 COLERIDGE AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C34022
CHAFFEE-SARDINIA DEMOCRATIC PARTY

PO BOX178
SARDINIA, NY 14134

C00316
CHAIM DEUTSCH 2013
385 ARBUCKLE AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C06820
CHAIM DEUTSCH 2017
385 ARBUCKLE AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C00317
CHAIM M. DEUTSCH
Candidate
3332 BEDFORD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A00595
CHAIN PHARMACY ASSOCIATION PAC
1 COMMERCE PLAZA SUITE 402
ALBANY, NY 12210

C22624
CHAIRMAN'S CIRCLE
651 N. TERRACE AVE APT #3-B
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C25965
CHAMPLAIN ALLIANCE FOR PROSPERITY
42 BLUE HERON WAY
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06859
CHANCE MULLEN
Candidate
36 THIRD AVE., 2ND FL.
PELHAM, NY 10803

C42435
CHANDRA FOR NEW YORK
21-16 33RD STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105

A21255
CHANGE FOR A CHANGE "2016"
170-40 130TH AVE. APT# 9A
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C07768
CHARLENE J THOMPSON
Candidate
1075 ALHAMBRA RD.
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C07767
CHARLENE J THOMPSON FOR DISTRICT 1
1239 VILLAGE COURT
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C36898
CHARLES A. ADSIT
Candidate
26 NEW ST
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C83731
CHARLES A. BILAL
Candidate
121-03 SUTPHIN BOULEVARD
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C02301
CHARLES A. BOZZELLO, JR.
Candidate
1TOWNSEND ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C04838
CHARLES A. IRVING JR.
Candidate
1184 AQUETUCK ROAD
RAVENA, NY 12143

C08044
CHARLES A. KELLER
Candidate
351 SOUTH WARREN STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C00947
CHARLES A. LEONI
Candidate
5320 SCOTCH RIDGE ROAD
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C27822
CHARLES A. MARTINEZ
Candidate
38 FLINT MINE ROAD
COXSACKIE, NY 12051

C29003
CHARLES A. WILLIAMS JR.
Candidate
699 E. BRANCH RD.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C48480
CHARLES ANTHONY WALKER
Candidate
1821 16TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C19593
CHARLES APOTHEKER
Candidate
9 TRAPPERS WAY
POMONA, NY 10970

C87870
CHARLES BARRON
Candidate
744 BRADFORD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A19810
CHARLES BARRON FOR ASSEMBLY
691 EUCLID AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C32805
CHARLES C. HINE
Candidate
PO BOX 517
SHELTER, NY 11965

C33740
CHARLES C. NAZZARO
Candidate
236 SPRINGDALE AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C06372
CHARLES COOPER
Candidate
268 WEST 136TH STREET APT# 6
NEW YORK, NY 10030

A22344
CHARLES D FALL
Candidate
173 MAPLE PKWY
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303

C05031
CHARLES D. KOWALSKI
Candidate
36 BEDFORD AVE.
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C34317
CHARLES D. WOZNICK
Candidate
905 ABBEY AVE
MAYBROOK, NY 12543

C02820
CHARLES DOUGLAS SNYDER
Candidate
459 SNYDER ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C79496
CHARLES E. BERMAN
Candidate
149 THE CRESCENT
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY 11577

C58522
CHARLES E. CARNES
Candidate
90 MEADOWOOD ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C86435
CHARLES E. HANEHAN
Candidate
223 CTY. RT. 67
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C86231
CHARLES ECKLEMAN
Candidate
297 LOBDELL RD
OTEGO, NY 13825

C66975
CHARLES EDWIN HOAG JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 536
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C22630
CHARLES F. CORNELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3664
JAMESTOWN, NY 14702-3664

C30796
CHARLES F. CRIMI JR.
Candidate
195 BERESFORD ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

C27142
CHARLES F. TEIXEIRA
Candidate
8205 THIRD AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A22343
CHARLES FALL FOR NY
15 PAPA CT
ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS, NJ 07716

C08844
CHARLES FERRUSI
Candidate
31 OLD OAK ROAD
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C83730
CHARLES FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010
212-37 112TH ROAD
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C59536
CHARLES GEORGE VANDER WEIT
Candidate
404 PUNSIT ROAD
CHATHAM, NY 12037-2314

C86516
CHARLES HAYNES
Candidate
11 WESTLANE ROAD
BRUNSWICK, NY 12180

C19565
CHARLES J HYNES
Candidate
350 JAY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201-2908

C09825
CHARLES J. CASOLARO
Candidate
51 INTERVALE ROAD
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C30911
CHARLES J. DIAMOND
Candidate
22 MANOR PLACE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C32481
CHARLES J. MANTIONE JR.
Candidate
9510 SHANAGARRY DRIVE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08633
CHARLES J. NAUGHTON
Candidate
6984 JENNIFER CT.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C24755
CHARLES JAWORSKI
Candidate
1302 MCKINLEY PARKWAY
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C04873
CHARLES K. STIFFLER
Candidate
PO BOX 132
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C67115
CHARLES L. PETRIE
Candidate
123 RUHAMAH AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C06559
CHARLES LAVINE
Candidate
6 POPPY LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A22565
CHARLES LUKE BRUSSEL
Candidate
70 HILLCREST AVENUE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C60435
CHARLES M NUARA
Candidate
59 BATES GATES ROAD
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C50344
CHARLES P. DUFFY
Candidate
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C05488
CHARLES P. KELLY
Candidate
5 BAYVIEW AVE.
BEACON, NY 12508

C02039
CHARLES P. KELLY
Candidate
12 ALDRIDGE PLACE #2
BEACON, NY 12508

C05237
CHARLES PAUL DUFFY
Candidate
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C09446
CHARLES PLATER
Candidate
194 EAST TEMPLE STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C25685
CHARLES RAGUSA
Candidate
10 AVENUE P APT. 5L
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C72355
CHARLES RAITI
Candidate
14 SHERWOOD DRIVE
MASSENA, NY 13662

C30968
CHARLES ROBERT GIBBS II
Candidate
4 WHITE STREET
WHITESBORO, NY 13492

C09099
CHARLES S. BAYOR
Candidate
305 W 28 ST. APT# 14D
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C20976
CHARLES S. DAWSON JR.
Candidate
7 CONSIITUTION DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C52836
CHARLES SCHADT
Candidate
275 EAST HILL ROAD
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12791

C19925
CHARLES T. FIERAMUSCA JR.
Candidate
179 JAMAICA RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C83086
CHARLES THOMAS
Candidate
25 NORTH LAKE AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C05932
CHARLES V. PATRICELLI
Candidate
720 SEVENTH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C66955
CHARLES W. BREWER
Candidate
PO BOX 245
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C07772
CHARLEY H. FISHER III
Candidate
254 HUMBOLDT PARKWAY
BUFFALO, NY 14214

A76495
CHARLIE 2010
225-33 88TH AVE.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427-2614

C30844
CHARLOTTE MADAGIN
Candidate
135 FOREST AVE.
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C09035
CHARLTON DEMOCRATS
1036 PEACEABLE ST.
CHARLTON, NY 12020

A21868
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS NYC PAC
120 EAST 23RD STREET, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10010

A31765
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS PAC
308 OSBORNE ROAD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C24875
CHATHAM DEMOCRATS
85 WAITE ROAD
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

C09665
CHAUNCEY J. WATCHES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 696
HORNELL, NY 14843

C07460
CHAUNCEY J. WATCHES
Candidate
15 CAMPBELL STREET
BATH, NY 14810

C04746
CHAUNCEY W. STEWART
Candidate
CHAUNCEY W. STEWART
PO BOX 525
BUFFALO, NY 14240

C88215
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 655
76 CENTRAL AVE
BROCTON, NY 14716

C24375
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 279
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C20551
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
6749 PLANK RD
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C30484
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
39 CLINTON ST.
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C30483
CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
39 CLINTON ST
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C20984
CHAUTAUQUA INDEPENDENCE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
10 OAK STREET
SILVER CREEK, NY 14136

C22399
CHAZY DEMOCRATIC PARTY
P.O. BOX 138
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C22646
CHEEKTOWAGA DEMOCRATIC TOWN COMMITTEE
27 CROYDON DR.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C21648
CHEEKTOWAGA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
75 ROSEDALE DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C20221
CHELSEA REFORM DEMOCRATIC CLUB (CRDC)
PO BOX 1120
OLD CHELSEA STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10113

C19938
CHEMUNG COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY (CCDC)
901 W. 2ND ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C21459
CHEMUNG COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 428
ELMIRA, NY 14902

C21626
CHENANGO COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
161 TRIPHAMMER RD
GREENE, NY 13778

C22043
CHENANGO REPUBLICAN COUNTY COMMITTEE
106 BURDICK MEDBURY RD.
NORWICH, NY 13815

C85271
CHEREE COPELIN
Candidate
9302 HENNEPIN AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C04779
CHERYL A. DENNIS FOR MOUNT VERNON CITY COUNCIL 2015
3608 BOLLER AVE
BRONX, NY 10466

C09194
CHERYL A. WALLACE
Candidate
5318 PRINCESS CIRCLE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C04780
CHERYL ANNMARIE DENNIS
Candidate
30 PARK AVE APT# 7B
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C20139
CHERYL DINOLFO
Candidate
58 DALEY BLVD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C03563
CHERYL DINOLFO
Candidate
58 DALEY BOULEVARD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C25617
CHERYL E. ROGERS
Candidate
1031 LIVINGSTON RD.
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C05693
CHERYL HILBRANDT
Candidate
11 GUSKI ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C88298
CHERYL KEELING
Candidate
3614 JOHNSON AVENUE UNIT 6B
RIVERDALE, NY 10463

C67195
CHERYL L. AKIN
Candidate
10 JULIET ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C01281
CHERYL POTTER-JUDA
Candidate
5308 BRIERCLIFF DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C37718
CHERYL SIMMONS OLIVER
Candidate
4120 HUTCHINSON RIVER PKWY E #15A
BRONX, NY 10475

C02014
CHERYL VALLEE
Candidate
19 HIGHLAND DR.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C21497
CHESTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
14 WOOD RD
CHESTER, NY 10918

C37357
CHESTER DUDZINSKI
Candidate
PO BOX 1021
CICERO, NY 13039

C07146
CHETAN N HEBBUR
Candidate
605 E 14TH ST APT# MH
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C08109
CHEVON DOS REIS
Candidate
64 S. MAIN ST. APT# 2D
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C24222
CHILI DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
11 BOWEN RD
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C20074
CHILI REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A36297
CHIROPURPOSE PAC OF NY
205-07 HILLSIDE AVE #19
HOLLIS, NY 11423

C52901
CHITTENANGO VILLAGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 35
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C06909
CHO FOR NYC (CFNYC)
322 E. 11TH ST. APT# 3
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C58835
CHRIS AND ANDY 2009
PO BOX 287
PURDYS, NY 10578

A22121
CHRIS BANKS 2018 (CB2018)
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A19615
CHRIS BANKS MOVING FORWARD (CBMF)
669 VAN SICLEN AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C02849
CHRIS BRACCO
Candidate
814 SAVIRES AVE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C32169
CHRIS BURDICK
Candidate
12 MILLERTOWN ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C09674
CHRIS ECONOMOU
Candidate
61 GERALIND DRIVE
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11791

C08068
CHRIS EDES
Candidate
100 RALEIGH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C09210
CHRIS HEWITT
Candidate
73 SAGES LOOP RD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

A87055
CHRIS HIGGINS FOR ASSEMBLY
PO BOX 9253
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C21449
CHRIS J. COSCHIGNANO
Candidate
18 THE HOLLOWS SOUTH
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11732

C09117
CHRIS J. MARCHITELLO
Candidate
401 FIRST AVE. APT# 14B
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C09165
CHRIS KENNAN FOR NORTH EAST
PO BOX 348
MILLERTON, NY 12546

A87208
CHRIS LANE FOR ASSEMBLY
15 CENTER RIDGE RD.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C00134
CHRIS LINARES
Candidate
69A S MAIN ST
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07104
CHRIS MIAO
Candidate
31 WEST 34TH STREET APT# 7067
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C07103
CHRIS MIAO FOR COUNCIL (CMC)
42-23 192ND STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11358

C38476
CHRIS OWENS
Candidate
315 FLATBUSH AVE, #521
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C19640
CHRIS PAPASTRAT
Candidate
16 LENNOX DR.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C33446
CHRIS RAND
Candidate
82 SCENIC HILLS DR
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C00897
CHRIS WALSH FOR COUNCIL
576 ROCKAWAY STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C35425
CHRISTA FILPOWICZ
Candidate
2518 LAKE RD
HILTON, NY 14468

C09537
CHRISTA HEYWARD
Candidate
1243 TRESCOTT DR.
PINE CITY, NY 14871

A20087
CHRISTALLE 2014 COMMITTEE
107 ST MARKS PL APT #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C32748
CHRISTIAN BROWNE
Candidate
139 GREYSTONE ROAD
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C84964
CHRISTIAN E. MATHIESEN
Candidate
28 FRIAR TUCK WAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08674
CHRISTIAN FERNANDO AMBRUOSO
Candidate
321 E. 22ND STREET APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C09606
CHRISTIE L. D`ALESSIO
Candidate
125 S. BROADWAY
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C09408
CHRISTINA BRUNER SONSIRE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1055
ELMIRA, NY 14902-1055

C04568
CHRISTINA D. FISCHER
Candidate
415 HIGHRIDGE COURT
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00834
CHRISTINA GONZALEZ
Candidate
445 W 153RD ST. APT 4E
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C88294
CHRISTINA WINSLOW
Candidate
132-09 101 AVE
SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NY 11413

C06008
CHRISTINA WINSLOW FOR CITY COUNCIL
183-11 145TH AVENUE
SPRINGFIELD GDNS, NY 11413

C33327
CHRISTINA WLEKLINSKI BOVE
Candidate
11 WILLOWDALE DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C32924
CHRISTINE THEODORE
Candidate

,

C85888
CHRISTINE A AYERS
Candidate
4502 ROBSON RD
STANLEY, NY 14561

C04125
CHRISTINE A. CARNRIKE
Candidate
PO BOX 1048
NORWICH, NY 13815

C08462
CHRISTINE BADGER MELE
Candidate
5 LONGWOOD DRIVE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C19665
CHRISTINE C. QUINN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1445
OLD CHELSEA STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C03799
CHRISTINE C. TIERNEY
Candidate
5 OAKWOOD DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C05138
CHRISTINE DURANTE
Candidate
26 HI-LO DRIVE
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C06849
CHRISTINE E. ELMS
Candidate
30 CIRCLE DR. APT# B
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

C07534
CHRISTINE FOR COUNCIL
435 EAST 14TH STREET
APT. 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C84986
CHRISTINE FULTON
Candidate
18 PARK ST
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C35036
CHRISTINE G. KRUPA
Candidate
504 MAIN STREET
NEW YORK MILLS, NY 13417

C09153
CHRISTINE KANE
Candidate
9 LASHER ROAD
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C21327
CHRISTINE KRAHULIK
Candidate
50 OLD OAK RD
WARWICK, NY 10990

C03463
CHRISTINE L. ADAMCZYK
Candidate
53 ASHLEAF DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C31863
CHRISTINE M. BELLO
Candidate
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C84326
CHRISTINE M. BELLO
Candidate
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C09005
CHRISTINE M. EL BAYADI
Candidate
4248 MAKYES ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C09765
CHRISTINE NAPIERSKI
Candidate
3 DUTCH HILL TERRACE
VOOHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C07535
CHRISTINE PARKER
Candidate
1307 SAINT JOHNS PLACE APT# 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11213-1121

A21865
CHRISTINE PELLEGRINO
Candidate
23 CELANO LANE
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C05341
CHRISTINE PETERS
Candidate
55 BENNETT AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10701

C05340
CHRISTINE PETERS FOR OFFICE
1 REMSEN ROAD APT# 2L
YONKERS, NY 10710

C04843
CHRISTINE PILOZZI
Candidate
82 CLINTON ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C84782
CHRISTINE PRESTON SCALERA
Candidate
13 MILL FARM LANE
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C07346
CHRISTINE RIGNOLA
Candidate
23 ASPEN STREET
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C84304
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
Candidate
421 NORTH BROADWAY
YONKERS, NY 10701

C86696
CHRISTOPHER L. SMITH
Candidate
PO BOX 172
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C07080
CHRISTOPHER A. JOHNSON
Candidate
PO BOX 220
YONKERS, NY 10702

C33537
CHRISTOPHER A. KOETZLE
Candidate
28 DOROTHY LANE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C08222
CHRISTOPHER A. KOETZLE
Candidate
28 DOROTHY LANE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C08596
CHRISTOPHER A. MONTGOMERY
Candidate
320 MONTGOMERY ST. APT. 19
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C01532
CHRISTOPHER ALLEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 283
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C35381
CHRISTOPHER B. DIPONZIO
Candidate
219 SPECNERPORT ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

A22547
CHRISTOPHER B. GARVEY
Candidate
16 NICOLL AVENUE
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701

C88241
CHRISTOPHER BANKS
Candidate
669 VAN SICLEN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C01233
CHRISTOPHER BURDICK
Candidate
12 MILLERTOWN ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C85191
CHRISTOPHER BURDICK
Candidate
12 MILLERTON ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C03440
CHRISTOPHER CALLAS FOR CHEMUNG COUNTY 8TH DISTRICT LEGISLATURE
101 OAKWOOD AVE
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

A22551
CHRISTOPHER CAREY FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
18 LONG SHADOW DR.
LATHAM, NY 12110

C04084
CHRISTOPHER CHARLES ROSENQUEST
Candidate
33B DURKEE ST.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C01318
CHRISTOPHER CHARLES ROSENQUEST
Candidate
2 WILLOW BEACH
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C04312
CHRISTOPHER DAVID GREENE
Candidate
9435 TONAWANDA CREEK ROAD
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C06443
CHRISTOPHER DAY
Candidate
5 MURONEY AVE.
PALISADES, NY 10964

C08892
CHRISTOPHER DRONGOSKY
Candidate
105 AMHERSTDALE ROAD
SNYDER, NY 14226

C02249
CHRISTOPHER E. KARAM
Candidate
10 W. 2ND ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C08198
CHRISTOPHER FOWLER
Candidate
247 W FAYETTE ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C86454
CHRISTOPHER G. QUINLAN
Candidate
264 WALL STREET
CORNING, NY 14830

C33726
CHRISTOPHER G. QUINN
Candidate
3601 ROGER DRIVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C33311
CHRISTOPHER GALAYDA
Candidate
39 MEADOWBROOK LANE
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C36119
CHRISTOPHER GIBBONS
Candidate
414 OLD RTE 209
HURLEY, NY 12443

C05104
CHRISTOPHER GREGORY ELLIS, JR.
Candidate
52 MYRTLE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12202

C02456
CHRISTOPHER H MCDONALD
Candidate
68 PARNELL DR
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C26923
CHRISTOPHER H. O'BRIEN
Candidate
37 TAYLOR HEIGHTS
HOLLAND, NY 14080

C05256
CHRISTOPHER H. SMITH
Candidate
920 HELDERBERG TR.
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C54357
CHRISTOPHER HANZLIK
Candidate
148 BENEFIELD BLVD
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C04136
CHRISTOPHER J. (CJ) TOMASKOVIC
Candidate
11 FOSTER RD
EAST FISHKILL, NY 12533

C82891
CHRISTOPHER J. CAREY
Candidate
75 NEW VALLEY ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C05222
CHRISTOPHER J. CAREY
Candidate
6 TREMONT DR.
COLONIE, NY 12205

C09395
CHRISTOPHER J. MOSS
Candidate
382 STILES RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C22058
CHRISTOPHER J. RYAN
Candidate
205 MAPLE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C06434
CHRISTOPHER J. WATERS
Candidate
71 ADAMS AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C48797
CHRISTOPHER J. WOZNICA
Candidate
8290 CICERO CENTER RD
CICERO, NY 13039

C58836
CHRISTOPHER JAMES BROCKMEYER
Candidate
12 MAIN ST.
PURDYS, NY 10578

C21002
CHRISTOPHER JAY MOSS
Candidate
382 STILES ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14901

A22552
CHRISTOPHER JOHN CAREY
Candidate
6 TREMONT DR.
COLONIE, NY 12205

A22430
CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH SALATINO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 904
UTICA, NY 13503

C85188
CHRISTOPHER K. WERNER
Candidate
118 PALMERSTON RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C09166
CHRISTOPHER KENNAN
Candidate
PO BOX 543
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C85462
CHRISTOPHER L. JACOBS
Candidate
42 SAYBROOK PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C03474
CHRISTOPHER L. SMITH
Candidate
85 GRAND AVE APT #2F
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C09493
CHRISTOPHER LEGREE
Candidate
199 GRAFTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C04401
CHRISTOPHER M. BRIGGS SR.
Candidate
25 WESTERN AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C55466
CHRISTOPHER M. LIEBERMAN
Candidate
955 PEEKSKILL HOLLOW ROAD
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C08339
CHRISTOPHER M. MADDEN
Candidate
118 W. BELLE TERRE AVE.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C05940
CHRISTOPHER M. MCCREIGHT
Candidate
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A22505
CHRISTOPHER M. MCCREIGHT
Candidate
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06512
CHRISTOPHER M. RODIER
Candidate
8 TAM O SHANTER DR.
PURCHASE, NY 10577

C06557
CHRISTOPHER MARTE
Candidate
42 RIVINGTON ST. APT# 25
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C06376
CHRISTOPHER MARTE
Candidate
42 RIVINGTON ST. APT# 25
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C48280
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL CHARVELLA
Candidate
15 SENECA AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C08595
CHRISTOPHER MONTGOMERY FOR 4TH DISTRICT COMMON COUNCIL
207 HIXSON AVE. APT.19
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C35935
CHRISTOPHER NICOL
Candidate
8289 LAKE RD.
SODUS PT, NY 14555

A22184
CHRISTOPHER NORTH
Candidate
525 SECOND ST. REAR APARTMENT
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C21690
CHRISTOPHER NUZZI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 635
SPEONK, NY 11972

C08081
CHRISTOPHER OWEN CAREW
Candidate
525 CHAUNCEY STREET APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C05187
CHRISTOPHER P. FRUEH
Candidate
339 COLLABECK RD
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C09150
CHRISTOPHER P. JONES
Candidate
37 BARNES STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08178
CHRISTOPHER P. VOCCIO
Candidate
559 31ST STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C87478
CHRISTOPHER PATRICK SCANLON
Candidate
107 RAMONA AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C03441
CHRISTOPHER PETER CALLAS
Candidate
101 OAKWOOD AVE.
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

C01948
CHRISTOPHER R. NUZZI
Candidate
60 LILAC RD
WEST HAMPTON BEACH, NY 11978

C00078
CHRISTOPHER REIM
Candidate
14 BENEDICT PLACE
PELHAM, NY 10803

A22536
CHRISTOPHER S. CIACCIO
Candidate
4 TURTLE CREEK
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C57196
CHRISTOPHER S. CIACCIO
Candidate
30 W. BROAD ST SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C01181
CHRISTOPHER S. CIACCIO
Candidate
30 W. BROAD ST SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C26708
CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
Candidate
44 LIBERTY WAY
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C30909
CHRISTOPHER SALVATORE MARTONE
Candidate
136 FOLTIM WAY
CONGERS, NY 10920

A22367
CHRISTOPHER SCOTT COMEGYS
Candidate
2873 STATE ROUTE 21
PALMYRA, NY 14522

C19719
CHRISTOPHER T. BECHTLE
Candidate
556 WILLOW STREET
SOUTH HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C33091
CHRISTOPHER T. HIGGINS
Candidate
88 DOVE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210

C07578
CHRISTOPHER T. HIGGINS
Candidate
277 HUDSON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210

C28042
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS WILCOX
Candidate
81 VALLEYVIEW DRIVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

A19616
CHRISTOPHER W. BANKS
Candidate
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C09397
CHRISTOPHER W. BANKS
Candidate
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A22136
CHRISTOPHER W. TAGUE
Candidate
PO BOX 606
206 ORCHARD ST
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C00898
CHRISTOPHER WALSH
Candidate
576 ROCKAWAY STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C86440
CHRISTOPHER WOZNICKI
Candidate
8290 CICERO CENTER RD.
CICERO, NY 13039

C09009
CHRISTY S. KNELL
Candidate
257 PALISADE AVE.
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C28422
CHUCK COUTURE
Candidate
5790 FOX VALLEY RD.
WEST VALLEY, NY 14171

C84891
CHUCK HENRY
Candidate
115 SINGLE DR.
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C20446
CHUCK LESNICK
Candidate
15 ALBEMARLE PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C34588
CHUCK VOSS
Candidate
286 NEW SCOTLAND SOUTH ROAD
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C06951
CHUMI DIAMOND
Candidate
10 FRANKLIN BOULEVARD APT# 300
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00650
CIARLANTE FOR SAUGERTIES
PO BOX 592
GLASCO, NY 12432

C20486
CICERO DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
8474 GRANDVIEW DRIVE
CICERO, NY 13039

C77415
CICERO GRAND OLD PARTY (CICERO GOP)
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C21718
CICERO REPUBLICANS
P.O. BOX 1021
CICERO, NY 13039

A00985
CIGNA CORPORATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
701 PENNSYLVANIA AVE.
SUITE 720
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

C08557
CINDY BARCLAY
Candidate
2507 5TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C09028
CINDY DORAN FOR RENSSELAER COUNTY LEGISLATURE
1 HIGH MEADOW RD.
TROY, NY 12180

C52895
CINDY GIEGER
Candidate
30 LIKEL ROAD
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C85121
CINDY L. BARBER
Candidate
PO BOX 53
15 G. B. STEPHENSON RD
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C31565
CINDY L. BARBER
Candidate
PO BOX 53
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C06737
CINDY LOUISE SEVIER
Candidate
25 CARLISLE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C07645
CINDY MEREND 4 TAX RECEIVER
PO BOX 104
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C05970
CINDY O'BRIEN
Candidate
829 OAK HILL RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C01952
CINDY TODD
Candidate
11 LINDEN LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

A79237
CIPRIANO FOR ASSEMBLY
40 BAY 17 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

A05197
CITIGROUP INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - FEDERAL/STATE (CITIGROUP PAC - FEDER
CITIGROUP INC. PAC
1101 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, NW STE 1000
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

A02919
CITIZEN ACTION OF NEW YORK
94 CENTRAL AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C06971
CITIZEN DEAN HART 2017
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C21267
CITIZEN'S FOR BETTER TOWN GOVERNMENT (TOWN OF ONONDAGA DEMOCRATS)
4469 ABBEY ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

A01153
CITIZENS COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SENATOR KEN LAVALLE
PO BOX 166
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C22322
CITIZENS FOR A GREATER SYRACUSE
201 CANDEE AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

A23672
CITIZENS FOR AL STIRPE
6021 LISI GARDENS DRIVE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212-1858

C00173
CITIZENS FOR ANNIE RABBITT
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

A18558
CITIZENS FOR ANNIE RABBITT
P. O. BOX 4276
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C02582
CITIZENS FOR BABYLON
PO BOX 1331
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C01403
CITIZENS FOR BASILE
P.O. BOX 565
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C33319
CITIZENS FOR BETTER GOVERNMENT BATAVIA NEW YORK
16 LINWOOD AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C08520
CITIZENS FOR BRIAN M. CAREY
15 STATE ST.
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C84999
CITIZENS FOR BRIAN MAY
SUPER 8 - ATTN: JOE EMMI
421 7TH NORTH ST
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C82890
CITIZENS FOR CAREY
46 WESTLYN DRIVE
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C00149
CITIZENS FOR CAROL SINESI
119 CHURCH ST
N. SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C08067
CITIZENS FOR CHRIS EDES
100 RALEIGH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C84325
CITIZENS FOR CHRISTINE BELLO
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02296
CITIZENS FOR COLE
319 GARDNERVILLE RD
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C05973
CITIZENS FOR D'ESPOSITO
PO BOX 188
ISLAND PARK, NY 11558

C34702
CITIZENS FOR DADEY
112 W. YATES ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A11703
CITIZENS FOR DAN BURLING
11 COTTAGE COURT
WARSAW, NY 14569-1419

C03854
CITIZENS FOR DAN CAPRARA
159 STRAWTOWN ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

A12091
CITIZENS FOR DARLENE SIGALOW
936 PLUM TREE RD. W.
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C21535
CITIZENS FOR DAVE MEJIAS
4 RUSSELL DRIVE APT C11
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C09703
CITIZENS FOR DAVID FRIED
664 CHESTNUT RIDGE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C05192
CITIZENS FOR DAWSON
63 MARSDALE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C00041
CITIZENS FOR DAY
2 CAPRAL LANE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

A03328
CITIZENS FOR DEFRANCISCO
6329 TULIPWOOD LANE
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C20504
CITIZENS FOR DEL TORTO
38 SHAKER BAY RD.
LATHAM, NY 12110

A87931
CITIZENS FOR DEMOCRACY
85 WHITNEY ST.
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C21197
CITIZENS FOR DEPEW
348 PROSPEROUS VALLEY RD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C06874
CITIZENS FOR DEPROSPO
12 MARK STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

A13280
CITIZENS FOR DILAN
126 CRESCENT ST. 3A
BROOKLN, NY 11208

C20550
CITIZENS FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY RICHARD A. BROWN
275 SWAN COURT
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C08725
CITIZENS FOR DOERING
110 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C01282
CITIZENS FOR DWIGHT "MIKE" HEALY
249 E. MAIN ST.
ANGELICA, NY 14709

C20129
CITIZENS FOR EDWARD DIANA
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C22425
CITIZENS FOR FRANCK
175 SQUASHVILLE ROAD
GREENFIELD CTR., NY 12833

A83960
CITIZENS FOR FRANK SPARACO
PO BOX 307
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

A05250
CITIZENS FOR FRED THIELE
63 WOODBINE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A21562
CITIZENS FOR GAMBINI
33 LACKAWANNA TRAIL
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C21613
CITIZENS FOR GREEN
2 BARCLAY ROAD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C24309
CITIZENS FOR GULOTTA
121 LANDING RD. APT# A
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C32820
CITIZENS FOR GUNNIP
114 ELBOW RD
APT 119
N SYRACUSE, NY 13212

A02344
CITIZENS FOR HANNON
256 WASHINGTON ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C47201
CITIZENS FOR HINES
243 HUDSON STREET
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY 12520

C44635
CITIZENS FOR HOEHMANN
PO BOX 9095
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C84861
CITIZENS FOR J. BRIAN HOGAN
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C06870
CITIZENS FOR JAMELL HENDERSON
1245 STRATFORD AVE. APT# E9
BRONX, NY 10472

C00203
CITIZENS FOR JAMES WOOTEN
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C02872
CITIZENS FOR JAROSH
717 LAKE AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C09486
CITIZENS FOR JEFFREY MARTIN
PO BOX 144
PINE PLAINS, NY 12567

C20151
CITIZENS FOR JERRY ALBRIGO
5994 NEWPORT ROAD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C04181
CITIZENS FOR JIM MONAGHAN
22 ANN AVENUE
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C54315
CITIZENS FOR JOHN DOUGHERTY
19 WOOD RIDGE LANE
FULTON, NY 13069

C07327
CITIZENS FOR JOSEPH MINUTA
63 EAST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

A13567
CITIZENS FOR JOSEPH ROBACH
70 LINDEN OAKS OFFICE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C31940
CITIZENS FOR JUDGE NANCY BRENNER-DEANGELO
P.O. BOX 393
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925

C48597
CITIZENS FOR JUDY TASSONE
5059 HOMEVIEW DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C09422
CITIZENS FOR JUSTICE FOR PUTNAM COUNTY
2505 MORGAN DRIVE
CARMEL, NY 10512

C21333
CITIZENS FOR KATHY RAPP
437 JEWELL DR.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C48726
CITIZENS FOR KATIE BONELLI
12 MARK STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

A82715
CITIZENS FOR KEN KRAUS
PO BOX 64591
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C03647
CITIZENS FOR KEVIN BRESTOLLI
PO BOX 331
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993

A19651
CITIZENS FOR KEVIN M HUDSON ASSEMBLY 98
P.O. BOX 1273
MONROE, NY 10949

C20990
CITIZENS FOR KLEINER
25 REVERE PLACE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C24526
CITIZENS FOR LAGUZZA
4827 KASSON ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C85354
CITIZENS FOR LATTIN
469 CYPRESS STREET
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C35802
CITIZENS FOR LEE TU
104 ALBERTSON PKWY
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

A01293
CITIZENS FOR LENTOL
75 ENGERT AVE APT #2L
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C07244
CITIZENS FOR LEONICK
2 LARK LANE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C02775
CITIZENS FOR LON HOFSTEIN
65 KINGS HIGHWAY
CONGERS, NY 10920

C34969
CITIZENS FOR LOU VICARI
4 MAY COURT
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C58657
CITIZENS FOR LOUIS FALCO III
66 ROSE RD.
W. NYACK, NY 10994

C00811
CITIZENS FOR MACKENZIE
P.O. BOX 276
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C84913
CITIZENS FOR MADIGAN
7 EMERALD LANE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C00754
CITIZENS FOR MARK COYNE
51 MELISSA TERRACE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C31948
CITIZENS FOR MARK GRIMM
7 REMMINGTON ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C07627
CITIZENS FOR MATTHEW WOOLEVER
22 SPACKENKILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C50379
CITIZENS FOR MIKE ANAGNOSTAKIS
3 BROOKSIDE AVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C06991
CITIZENS FOR MIKE TREYBICH
14 DEER RUN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A72935
CITIZENS FOR MONTESANO
79 HIGHLAND ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A11502
CITIZENS FOR MORAHAN
50 CENTRAL AVE. NORTH
UPPER NYACK, NY 10960-1623

C21652
CITIZENS FOR NICOLELLO
39 DYCKMAN AVE
GARDEN CITY PK., NY 11040

C08092
CITIZENS FOR OPEN GOVERNMENT
5251 CREAM HOLLOW RD
MORAVIA, NY 13118

C04452
CITIZENS FOR P.T. THOMAS
255 NORTH MAIN ST
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C07511
CITIZENS FOR PAMELA RICHARDSON
22 LONGWOOD ROAD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C05285
CITIZENS FOR PRESTIA
99 SCHUNNEMUNK ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

A17934
CITIZENS FOR PUBLIC BROADCASTING
280 STATE ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C19911
CITIZENS FOR RALPH CARUSO
15 DEPALMA DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C21937
CITIZENS FOR RAZZANO
78 SHORE BLVD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C05861
CITIZENS FOR RESPONSIBLE GOV'T
2505 MORGAN DR.
CARMEL, NY 10512

C25905
CITIZENS FOR RHINEHART
21 EAST ELIZABETH STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C34283
CITIZENS FOR ROB CHRISTMAN
249 EAST MAIN ST.
ANGELICA, NY 14709

C83987
CITIZENS FOR ROGER HULL
1169 STRATFORD ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C32254
CITIZENS FOR ROMAINE
447 MONTAUK WHY
EASTPORT, NY 11941

A00312
CITIZENS FOR RON TOCCI
99 Brookside Place
New Rochelle, NY 10801

A18284
CITIZENS FOR SALADINO
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C07900
CITIZENS FOR SALADINO
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C07633
CITIZENS FOR SALVADOR MORALES
340 56TH STREET 3RD FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

A03330
CITIZENS FOR SANDY GALEF
205 River Road
Scarborough, NY 10510-

C19814
CITIZENS FOR SANTINO
5 IVY LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C04578
CITIZENS FOR SARACENI
8481 OSWEGO ROAD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08099
CITIZENS FOR SASSI
63 EAST RD.
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C03856
CITIZENS FOR SCARINGI
316 PARK AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A00376
CITIZENS FOR SCHIMMINGER
1 BIRCHWOOD COMMON
LANCASTER, NY 14086-1015

C07716
CITIZENS FOR SCHOENEMAN
53 CLARENDON PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C32276
CITIZENS FOR SCIROCCO
32 WHISPERING PINES RD
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

A24532
CITIZENS FOR SCOTT VANDERHOEF
PO BOX 584
ALBANY, NY 12201

C86191
CITIZENS FOR SHRAVAH COMMITTEE
820 JEFFERSON BLVD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C06902
CITIZENS FOR SIMON - SPRING VALLEY MAYOR
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84278
CITIZENS FOR SLEP
249 E. MAIN ST.
ANGELICA, NY 14709

A11491
CITIZENS FOR SPORTS & ARTS, INC.
109 FULTON ST
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C54155
CITIZENS FOR STEGENGA
1443 RT. 208
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C46578
CITIZENS FOR TESTA
4 COBBLESTONE LANE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C26001
CITIZENS FOR THE PRESERVATION OF WOODBURY
15 DE PALMA DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C87061
CITIZENS FOR TIM DISTEL (CFTD)
PO BOX 711
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

A21974
CITIZENS FOR TOM BASILE
P.O. BOX 4220
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C01677
CITIZENS FOR TOM DOLAN
46 MADISON DRIVE
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C21190
CITIZENS FOR TOM LOUGHRAN
117 PATTON PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C32112
CITIZENS FOR TOMORROW
34 HERITAGE CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C31569
CITIZENS FOR VEITCH
67 STAFFORD BRIDGE RD
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C53357
CITIZENS FOR VENTURINI
703 NORTH ORCHARD ROAD
SOLVAY, NY 13209

A21084
CITIZENS FOR VETERANS IN GOVERNMENT
47 FLINTLOCK DR
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C20977
CITIZENS FOR YEPSEN
10 VICTORIA LANE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08266
CITIZENS FOR YES VIRGINIA SCOTT
28 WILLIS AVENUE
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY 12520

C84131
CITIZENS MOVING SYRACUSE FORWARD
124 HARVARD PLACE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C01028
CITIZENS TO ELECT BEVERLY KINNEY
3127 WEST RIVER RD.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C05471
CITIZENS TO ELECT DAVID WILFONG
39 NORTON AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C04052
CITIZENS TO ELECT DENISE WEISS
40 LADY GODIVA WAY
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C19836
CITIZENS TO ELECT FRANK BORELLI
112 ROBIN HOOD LANE
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C58875
CITIZENS TO ELECT GREG DEEMIE
153 ZOA AVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C07409
CITIZENS TO ELECT JOE SAPIO
11 COURT STREET
AUBURN, NY 13021

A01148
CITIZENS TO ELECT JOHN BONACIC
380 GIDEON LANE
DOWELL, MD 20629

C30915
CITIZENS TO ELECT JON BUDELMANN
21711 SUNGATE CT.
ESTERO, FL 33928

C34047
CITIZENS TO ELECT MANNION
217 HADDONFIELD DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214

C08352
CITIZENS TO ELECT MATTHEW HOWELL
PO BOX 143
HOWELLS, NY 10932

C05556
CITIZENS TO ELECT MICHELE LINDSAY
2 EAGLE MOUNTAIN ROAD
TUXEDO PARK, NY 10987

A11337
CITIZENS TO ELECT PAT TYLER
22 1/2 ARMSTRONG STREET
SALAMANCA, NY 14779

C00645
CITIZENS TO ELECT PETER BARLET
17 HIGH HILL AVENUE
WARWICK, NY 10990

C22358
CITIZENS TO ELECT TRACY LOGEL
1 GROVEWOOD LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A22063
CITIZENS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MURPHY
P.O. BOX 44
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C07742
CITIZENS TO SUPPORT BILL HUSTED (CSBH)
14 BRENTWOOD DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A19729
CITIZENS UNION OF THE CITY OF NEW YORK
299 BROADWAY, SUITE 700
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C06687
CITIZENS UNITED FOR PROMOTION OF CHESTNUT RIDGE (CHESTNUT RIDGE UNITED)
P.O. BOX 5
NANUET, NY 10954

C05628
CITY OF ALBANY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 8861
ALBANY, NY 12208

C39230
CITY OF ALBANY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
46 RAMSEY PLACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C23308
CITY OF BATAVIA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
6 PARK AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C30089
CITY OF BEACON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
CITY OF BEACON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 1066
BEACON, NY 12508

C23669
CITY OF CANANDAIGUA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
55 GORHAM ST
CANANDAIQUA, NY 14424

C20961
CITY OF CANANDAIGUA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
45 DORSET DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C20343
CITY OF ELMIRA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1109 WILDWOOD RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C23867
CITY OF FULTON REPUBLICAN COMM.
421 S. 6TH ST.
FULTON, NY 13069

C22320
CITY OF KINGSTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
20 ARLMONT ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01858
CITY OF KINGSTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (COK-RC)
336 HASBROUCK AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C21480
CITY OF LOCKPORT FIREFIGHTERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 313
LOCKPORT, NY 14095

C04862
CITY OF LOCKPORT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
145 LINCOLN AVENUE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04796
CITY OF NEWBURGH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
30 THOMPSON STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C21059
CITY OF NEWBURGH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
24 SHIPP STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C22827
CITY OF POUGHKEEPSIE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
241 S GRAND AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C21472
CITY OF POUGHKEEPSIE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
20 WHINFIELD STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C24942
CITY OF RENSSELAER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1129 FIRST STREET
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C21767
CITY OF ROME DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
546 S. JAY STREET
ROME, NY 13440

C05603
CITY OF SYRACUSE NEW YORK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1646 JAMES ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C21481
CITY OF SYRACUSE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
304 DEWITT ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C22702
CITY OF TONAWANDA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
141 ELMWOOD PARK WEST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C24762
CITY OF TROY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
77 EXCELSIOR AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C20771
CITY OF UTICA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1 HOPPER ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C47906
CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
143 CLAYTON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

A00876
CIVIL SERVICE EMPLOYEES POLITICAL ACTION FUND (CSE-PAF)
143 WASHINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210

A03834
CIVIL SERVICE TECHNICAL GUILD - PAC
125 BARCLAY STREET, SUITE 600
NEW YORK, NY 10007-2233

C05098
CLAIRE E. WINSLOW
Candidate
120 NORTH RD APT# 18
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C05097
CLAIRE FOR CHANGE
120 NORTH RD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C08935
CLAIRE MCKEON
Candidate
826 GRANADA PKWY
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C02272
CLAIRE ROBINSON HOWARD
Candidate
12 ACADEMY STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C09591
CLAIRE WINSLOW
Candidate
120 NORTH RD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C03011
CLARE DOCKERY
Candidate
792 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21010
CLARENCE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
5140 ELMCROFT CT
CLARENCE, NY 14031

C22659
CLARENCE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
4309 CAMERON DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C08265
CLARK A. GIBLIN
Candidate
86 NORTH STREET APT# 2
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C21108
CLARKSON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 569 - 3744 LAKE ROAD
CLARKSON, NY 14430-0569

C25704
CLARKSTOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
86 ENDICOTT ST
CONGERS, NY 10920

A49435
CLARKSTOWN P.B.A. PAC
C/O MCENERNEY, BRADY & CO.
293 EISENHOWER PKWY, STE 270
LIVINGSTON, NJ 07039

C20246
CLARKSTOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
65 KINGS HIGHWAY
CONGERS, NY 10920

C83693
CLAUDE E. SYKES
Candidate
7088 VAN BUREN ROAD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C09977
CLAUDE JAMES OLIVER
Candidate
301 FARIWAY AVENUE
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C67416
CLAUDE MANNA
Candidate
1544 6TH STREET
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A22594
CLAUDETTE Y. NEWMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 41
GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776

C87916
CLAUDIA ANDREASSEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 212
MALDEN-ON-HUDSON, NY 12453

C85824
CLAUDIA D. HECKERT
Candidate
7 ZERNER BLVD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C87915
CLAUDIA FOR JUSTICE
1 TREIS TERRACE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04533
CLAUDIA K. BRAYMER
Candidate
3 LIBERTY AVENUE
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C23786
CLAUDIA TENNEY
Candidate
12 SLAYTONBUSH LANE
UTICA, NY 13501

C24593
CLAVERACK DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 518
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C02048
CLAVERACK REPUBLICAN TEAM
21 NORTH SEVENTH STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C37975
CLAXTON FOR CITY COUNCIL
223-07 135TH AVENUE
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C20332
CLAY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
4235 MONTEZUMA CRS
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C06440
CLEAN WATER + COMMUNITY PRESERVATION COMMITTEE
14 DONELLAN
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C04126
CLEAR HORIZONS
667 UPPER CHERRYTOWN ROAD
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C06683
CLEARE CHOICE
55 WEST 116TH STREET, SUITE 252
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C38682
CLEOFIS SARETE
Candidate
4530 BROADWAY APT. #5N
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C39775
CLEOPATRA BROWN
Candidate
2134 STRAUSS ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C31170
CLERMONT DEMOCRATS
PO BOX 104
LIVINGSTON, NY 12541

C08644
CLIFF FAINTYCH
Candidate
106 PORCUPINE ROAD
GRAHAMSVILLE, NY 12740

C86740
CLIFF STANTON FOR COUNCIL
3861 CANNON PL.
BRONX, NY 10463

C05270
CLIFFORD G. OLNEY III
Candidate
847 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 1
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C86741
CLIFFORD I. STANTON
Candidate
3861 CANNON PLACE
BRONX, NY 10463

C02449
CLIFFORD M. HANSON
Candidate
6 SHERWOOD AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C02050
CLIFFORD WEIGELT
Candidate
SWISS FARMS RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C32466
CLIFTON M. DIXON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 9053
ALBANY, NY 12209

C01148
CLIFTON M. DIXON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 9053
ALBANY, NY 12209

C23350
CLIFTON PARK DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
5 CACERAS CT
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C21135
CLIFTON PARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 56
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C84885
CLIFTON STANLEY DIAZ
Candidate
172-20 133 AV APT 2D
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C22402
CLINTON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
2195 ROUTE 3
CODYVILLE, NY 12918

C21409
CLINTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (CCRC)
42 PINE TREE DRIVE
KEESEVILLE, NY 12944

C08580
CLINTON DEMOCRATIC PARTY
922 STATE ROUTE 189
CHURUBUSCO, NY 12923

C32225
CLINTON I. YOUNG, JR.
Candidate
80 ELLWOOD AVENUE
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C07624
CLINTON KENNETH SWETT
Candidate
544 UNION AVENUE APT# 5I
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C32224
CLINTON YOUNG FOR MAYOR
415 GRAMATAN AVE #2B
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C10002
CLUB 21 CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE
241 EAST JAMAICA AVE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C07823
CLYDE A. ISLEY
Candidate
4 MAGNOLIA AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C08427
CLYDE DRAKE
Candidate
93 NEWMAN ST.
CONCORD, NY 14141

C01898
CLYDE DRAKE
Candidate
93 NEWMAN ST
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

A22587
CLYDE E. PARKER
Candidate
6 WYANDOTTE LANE
BELLPORT, NY 11713

C30988
CLYDE L. BURMASTER
Candidate
2512 PARKER RD.
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C00673
CLYDE VANEL
Candidate
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

A76755
CLYDE VANEL
Candidate
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HTS, NY 11411

A76735
CLYDE VANEL FOR NEW YORK
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HTS, NY 11411

A17975
CNY LABOR PAC (CENTRAL NEW YORK LABOR PAC)
152 FOREST HILL DR
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

A22028
COALITION FOR CORE VALUES
24 PINE HILL BEND
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C84179
COALITION FOR PLOCHOCKI
4753 HOWLETT HILL RD.
MARCELLUS, NY 13108

A27726
COALITION FOR PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLS PAC
WHITEMAN,OSTERMAN & HANNA
ONE COMMERCE PLAZA, SUITE 1900
ALBANY, NY 12260

C03666
COALITION OF SOUTHERN DUTCHESS
345 JUDITH DRIVE
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

A86819
COBANC PAC COURT OFFICERS BENEVOLENT ASSOC. OF NASSAU COUNTY PAC
122 SARATOGA BLVD.
ISLAND PARK, NY 11558

A05274
COCA-COLA REFRESHMENTS USA INC NONPARTISAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1 COCA-COLA PLAZA
ATLANTA, GA 30313

C30403
COCHECTON DEMOCRATIC CLUB
38 LOUNSBURY RD.
COCHECTON, NY 12726

C21204
CODA DISTRICT LEADERS
52 E 1ST ST. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C09004
CODY C. PHILLIPS
Candidate
3395 WILDFLOWER DR.
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C05337
CODY FOR WATERTOWN
451 WEST TEN EYCK ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C02026
CODY JOHN HORBACZ
Candidate
451 W. TEN EYCK ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C05685
COHEN 2017
444 EAST 86TH STREET APT# 17H
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A21861
COHEN FOR JUSTICE
66 WYNNWOOD AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C21527
COHOES DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
11 JOHNSTON AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C03971
COLAVITA 2015
112 GAYLOR RD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C00412
COLDEN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
8889 FRANTZ RD
COLDEN, NY 14033

C23018
COLDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
8825 STATE ROAD
COLDEN, NY 14033

C08202
COLEMAN FOR CORONER
107 DOUNTY ROUTE 19
HUDSON, NY 12534

C07810
COLIN DWYER
Candidate
21 PARK PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C01048
COLIN EDWARD IDZI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 231
ORISKANY FALLS, NY 13425

C87120
COLIN F. O'DONNELL
Candidate
98 GODFREY AVENUE
BAYVILLE, NY 11709

C02116
COLIN READ
Candidate
81 BLAIR RD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06258
COLIN READ
Candidate
28 CITY HALL PLACE APT# 2
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C07757
COLIN SMITH
Candidate
5 HEMLOCK CIRCLE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A22416
COLL FOR NEW YORK
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C08082
COLLEEN 4 COUNCIL
33 SECOND ST. APT# 201
TROY, NY 12180

C32821
COLLEEN A. GUNNIP
Candidate
378 GRENADIER DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C02649
COLLEEN M. O'NEILL
Candidate
37833 COUNTY ROUTE 13
LAFARGEVILLE, NY 13656

C87488
COLLEEN MCCABE
Candidate
57 MARGARET ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C08083
COLLEEN MURTAGH PARATORE
Candidate
1811 PARK BLVD
TROY, NY 12180

A84482
COLLEGE DEMOCRATS OF NEW YORK
PO BOX 1
LOCH SHELDRAKE, NY 12759-0001

A19701
COLLEGE REPUBLICAN FEDERATION OF NEW YORK (CRFNY)
411 E. FORDHAM RD.
PO BOX 37778
BRONX, NY 10458

C08449
COLLINS FOR COUNCIL
P.O. BOX 341143
JAMAICA, NY 11434

A22125
COLLINS FOR STATE SENATE
105 CARDINAL CT.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C02962
COLONIE CANDIDATE POLITCAL ACTION COMMITTEE
690 EASTON RD
ESPERANCE, NY 12066

C20199
COLONIE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
316 ALBANY SHAKER RD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C24797
COLUMBIA COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
91 NELSON AVENUE
GHENT, NY 12075

C24982
COLUMBIA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (CCDC)
36 METZ ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075

C30849
COLUMBIA COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
82 DAHLGREN ROAD
VALATIE, NY 12184

C33295
COLUMBIA COUNTY REPUBLICAN HOUSEKEEPING ACCOUNT
82 DAHLGREN ROAD
VALATIE, NY 12184

A05629
COLUMBUS CIRCLE AGENCY, INC.
35 PORTMAN ROAD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C08403
COMM TO ELECT PAUL D. CHRISTIAN
122 SWEETBRIAR RD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C07487
COMMEY 2017
P.O. BOX 23721
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C06568
COMMISSO FOR MAYOR
115 AVON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C87047
COMMITMENT ALWAYS MATTERS
240-31 141 AVE.
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A01214
COMMITTE FOR ACTION FOR A RESPONSIBLE ELECTORATE (C.A.R.E.)
33 ELK ST.
SUITE 300
ALBANY, NY 12207

C09962
COMMITTE TO ELECT AARON CIRASUOLO
112 WATERBURY AVE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492

C57855
COMMITTE TO ELECT BOB SCUDDER
348 WEST MAIN STREET
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C03251
COMMITTEE FOR MOORE
186 MADISON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C27990
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER BROOME COUNTY
PO BOX 1411
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901-1411

C06437
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER IRONDEQUOIT
24 CHIMAYO ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C20767
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER ISLIP
64 HARBOR AVE.
ISLIP, NY 11751

A22296
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER NEW YORK
175 HUGUENOT ST. APT. 2301
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C20243
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER NIAGARA
6311 INDUCON CORP. DRIVE
SANBORN, NY 14132

C32907
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER POUND RIDGE
25 TRINITY PASS
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

A19588
COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER YONKERS
37 BRONXVILLE GLEN DRIVE, APT. 2
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C09179
COMMITTEE FOR A DIAMOND BROOKLYN
540 EAST 23RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C21119
COMMITTEE FOR A GOLDEN FUTURE
1672 3RD AVE. APT #3RS
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A20064
COMMITTEE FOR A PRO-CHOICE NEW YORK
470 PARK AVE. SOUTH, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A00752
COMMITTEE FOR A PRO-CHOICE NEW YORK PAC
470 PARK AVE. SOUTH, 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C03242
COMMITTEE FOR A PROGRESSIVE BRONX
1724 PAULDING AVENUE, PH
BRONX, NY 10462

C07232
COMMITTEE FOR A PROGRESSIVE WEST HARLEM (C4PWH) (CPWH)
507 W 134TH ST. APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C06765
COMMITTEE FOR A SAFE AND VIBRANT HEMPSTEAD
1134 MADISON AVENUE, APT 4R
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C08278
COMMITTEE FOR A STRONGER MOUNT VERNON
60 BROAD ST. W 6K
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C22334
COMMITTEE FOR AN EFFECTIVE CITY COUNCIL
191 HIGHLAND PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

A83185
COMMITTEE FOR CHANGE
35 PARK LANE SOUTH
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

A27143
COMMITTEE FOR COMMON SENSE AND FAIRNESS IN GOVERNMENT
6 LAYTON LANE
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

A00564
COMMITTEE FOR ECONOMIC GROWTH
257 WEST GEMESEE STREET, STE. 600
BUFFALO, NY 14203-1487

C00454
COMMITTEE FOR EFFECTIVE GOVERNMENT
PO BOX 73
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

A58635
COMMITTEE FOR FAIR PROPERTY TAXES
648 FRANKLIN AVENUE
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C00417
COMMITTEE FOR GARDNER 2013
2995 MARION AVE., #2D
BRONX, NY 10458

C55375
COMMITTEE FOR GLENN JORGENSEN
2 HOPE PLACE
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C08217
COMMITTEE FOR JANET L. AARON, TOWN SUPERVISOR
29 GRIFFIN STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C02096
COMMITTEE FOR JOHN DEFILIPPS
4419 SOUTH HOLLEY ROAD
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C38746
COMMITTEE FOR JUDGE JOHN A FALK
82 WHITESTONE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A22634
COMMITTEE FOR JUSTICE AND FAIRNESS PAC
1100 MARKET STREET, S400
CHATTANOOGA, TN 37402

A22312
COMMITTEE FOR LAURETTE GIARDINO
53 CUMBERLAND RD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

A79715
COMMITTEE FOR LIZ HOLTZMAN
123 NUGENT STREET
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

A01133
COMMITTEE FOR MEDICAL EYE CARE PAC
C/O 408 KENWOOD AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A24122
COMMITTEE FOR MICHAEL KAPLOWITZ
80 BUSINESS PARK DRIVE
SUITE 203
ARMONK, NY 10504

C08989
COMMITTEE FOR NATHANIEL SMYTHE
1 OVERLOOK CIRCLE
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

C84955
COMMITTEE FOR NOLETTE
12 MECHANIC ST
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C87997
COMMITTEE FOR PURE POLITICS
40 TINA LN
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C03214
COMMITTEE FOR THE 10TH WARD
23 FLEETWOOD AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C38085
COMMITTEE FOR THE DEMOCRATIC RIGHTS OF NEW YORKERS
58 KENMORE STREET, #1
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C10041
COMMITTEE FOR THE ELECTION OF DANIEL J. KORETZ, MD AS WAYNE COUNTY (NY) CORONER
1939 LAKE ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

A17520
COMMITTEE OF INTERNS AND RESIDENTS, SEIU LOCAL 1957 HEALTH CARE ADVOCACY FUND
5 ROOSEVELT PLACE
APT 2D
MONTCLAIR, NJ 07042

A20158
COMMITTEE OF THE MAJORITY
115 AVON ST
ALBANY, NY 12203

A21914
COMMITTEE TO DEFEND FOREVER WILD
C/O ADIRONDACK COUNCIL
P.O. BOX D-2
ELIZABETHTOWN, NY 12932

C36299
COMMITTEE TO ELECT A REPUBLICAN MAJORITY (CERM)
P.O. BOX 350
RIDGE, NY 11961

C04599
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADAM MATTESON
7480 S. STATE STREET
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C35228
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADAM MCFADDEN
178 FARRAGUT STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

A38480
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADDIE A.E. JENNE
22215 PATRICIA DRIVE
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C09793
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADINA
137-60 45TH AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C20808
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ADRIAN BUTCH ANDERSON
2678 SOUTH ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A18038
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AILEEN GUNTHER
9 STONEHEDGE DR.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C87384
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALAN BAIRD
852 JEFFERSON WAY
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C05459
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALBEE BOCKMAN
80 ATWELL LANE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C82866
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALBERT BALDEO
106-11 LIBERTY AVENUE
OZONE PARK, NY 11417

A22092
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALESSANDRA BIAGGI
P.O. BOX 690070
BRONX, NY 10469

C84070
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALEX WHITE
647 SOUTH CLINTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C29989
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALFONSO MARRA BAX
5166 MILITARY ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C85268
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALLAN RYFF
37 SUMMIT AVE.
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C08097
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AMANDA FARRELL
4518 CANDLEWOOD DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A19851
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AMY E. JOYCE
285 LARK STREET APT #1
ALBANY, NY 12210

C00554
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AMY MANN COUNTY TREASURER
10 HOFFMAN DR
DANSVILLE, NY 14437

C06186
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREA DUMAS
33 FIRST STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C08882
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW CUSTODIO
16 GEDNEY WAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C03226
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW HOLBERT
66 COOK ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C03626
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDREW JOYCE
39 VAN BUREN ST.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C76117
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANDY KING
31-46 51 STREET APT 4C
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C01314
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANN MORELLI
170 KINSEY AVE
KENMORE, NY 14217

C09369
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY CATALANO
521 FIFTH AVENUE 24TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10175

C21335
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY P. CELLINI
5 ROSEN ROAD
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

A22073
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY SARNO (CTEAS)
1224 11TH STREET
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C08787
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANTHONY SIMONE
10 QUEENS DR. APT# 205
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C83720
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AOLA JACKSON COUNTY LEGISLATURE
313 W. CLINTON ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C05929
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARCURI JUDGE
258 GENESEE ST #502
UTICA, NY 13502

C95144
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARIEL GUERRERO
2111 46TH AVE #1
LONG IS CITY, NY 11101

C84522
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ART JOHNSON
7 COBBLE HILL DR
WILTON, NY 12831

A21449
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AUDREY DUNNING
21 FREDERICK ST.
ILION, NY 13357

C07521
COMMITTEE TO ELECT AUSTIN TYLEC
1034 THOMAS FOX EAST
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C09841
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BARBARA A. FINNIE
80 LITTLE YORK ROAD
GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642

C09666
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BARBARA FARRELL
16 W. MAIN STREET, SUITE 756
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C04516
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BARBARA KERR
644 ROCK CITY ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C09428
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BERNARD CHARLES JR.
24 LAWRENCE STREET APT# 320
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C33479
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BETTY JEAN GRANT
100 PARKRIDGE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A86970
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILAL MALIK
512 ROCKAWAY 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C05848
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL BOLAND
158 WEST SECOND STREET
CORNING, NY 14830

C38436
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL GABOR
4328 POSEIDON CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C02087
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL KROEGER
610 OLD RTE 22
AMENIA, NY 12501

C88359
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB BESTON
1406 6TH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

A19991
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB CASTELLI/CASTELLI 2014
PO BOX 714
KATONAH, NY 10536-0714

C09551
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB FERNANDEZ
107 BALFORD DR.
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C55462
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB RICE
49 WORTH ROAD
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

C34558
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOB TENDY
62 WALNUT STREET
WALDEN, NY 12586

C08956
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOBBY CANTWELL
37280 CLAYTON CENTER ROAD
CLAYTON, NY 13624

A21430
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BOBBY MASSARINI FOR STATE SENATE
761 KINGS CORNERS RD
UNION SPRINGS, NY 13160

C39234
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRENT OLEARY
32 LORRAINE ST.
GLEN RIDGE, NJ 07028

C22065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRESCIA
165 BEAMER ROAD
WALDEN, NY 12586

C08801
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN P. ROURKE
P.O. BOX 134
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C06293
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN RUDNER
345 JUDITH DRIVE
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C09938
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRITTANY KOLBE
PO BOX 103
DELANSON, NY 12053

C09520
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRUCE BARNEY
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CONSTABLE, NY 12926

C05914
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRUCE BENDISH WESTCHESTER COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY
5 OLD ROAD
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C06398
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRUCE SCHONBERG WOODBURY TOWN JUDGE
16 BRIGHTON DRIVE, UNIT 2506
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A11970
COMMITTEE TO ELECT BYRON BROWN
811 HUMBOLDT PKWY.
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C07856
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CARLA CASTILLO
PO BOX 373
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520

A37455
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CARLTON BERKLEY
54-56 EAST 129TH ST APT 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C03472
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CAROLYN WALKER-DIALLO FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE
306 GOLD STREET APT# 17C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C37437
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CASEY JORDAN
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C07592
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CATHY NARDI
2 WESTRIDGE RD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C88383
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHAD
129 QUARTZ WAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C05931
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHARLES V. PATRICELLI
720 SEVENTH AVE.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C64855
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHERYL L. AKIN
10 JULIET ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C04400
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS BRIGGS
25 WESTERN AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C08197
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS FOWLER
321 HALL AVE.
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C21001
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS MOSS SHERIFF
382 STILES ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C85187
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRIS WERNER
35 COUNTRYSIDE ROAD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C09407
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINA BRUNER SONSIRE
1495 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE
PINE CITY, NY 14871

C08461
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINE BADGER MELE
17 MAPLE RIDGE
BALLSON LAKE, NY 12019

C04842
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTINE PILOZZI
72 WALTER AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C88240
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER BANKS
669 VAN SICLEN AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C01180
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER CIACCIO
30 WEST BROAD STREET, SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C09461
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER LEGREE
229-05 EDGEWOOD AVE.
LAURELTON, NY 11413

A83157
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
44 LIBERTY WAY
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C26707
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER S. FRIEND
44 LIBERTY WAY
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C08043
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHUCK KELLER
4892 CORNISH HEIGHTS PKWY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C06950
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHUMI DIAMOND
128 LAFAYETTE ST. FL2
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596

C31563
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CINDY BARBER
PO BOX 53
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C04135
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CJ TOMASKOVIC
4 RAPELJE RD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C05269
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CLIFF OLNEY
847 WASHINGTON ST. APT# 1
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C81035
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CORY PROVOST
439 COURT ST APT 2L
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C08591
COMMITTEE TO ELECT COURTNEY M. HILLS
418 CHURCH STREET
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C03745
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CRAIG CARRIERO
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CONSTABLE, NY 12926

C06296
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CRAIG WORLEY
31 LOUISIANA AVE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

C01145
COMMITTEE TO ELECT CUNNINGHAM
21 HERBER AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C01241
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DALE DESNOYERS
381 WELLINGTON RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C44621
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAN HALLORAN FOR CITY COUNCIL
1 BEAVER CT
GLEN HEAD, NY 11545

C56135
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAN JOHNSON
P.O. BOX 548
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C09357
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAN KEATING
26 EASTVIEW TERRACE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C09789
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANA GROSSBLATT
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C00566
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL E. HARRINGTON (CTEDEH)
11 DELANO PLACE
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C06465
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL ENEA
389 W. MAIN ST.
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

A19842
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL J. FURLONG
24 ARGYLE PARK
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C86797
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL R. KING
5278 CLINTON ST.
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C33160
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL STURM
P.O. BOX 150
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C07594
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANIEL TORRES, TOWN BOARD, NEW PALTZ
325 SWARTEKILL ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C32117
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DANNY SKLARSKI
2119 TUSCARORA RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C05558
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DARCEL D. CLARK BRONX DISTRICT ATTORNEY
30 WALL STREET - 8TH FL
NEW YORK, NY 10005

C22416
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVE FAVRO
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C21305
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVE GOULD FOR SHERIFF
17 FAIRWAY DRIVE
AUBURN, NY 13021

A38095
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVE RENZI
136 CEDAR ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C08656
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID A. MARTINEZ
24 COLONIAL CIRCLE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C09934
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID A. RIVERA
800 COLUMBUS PARKWAY, UPPER APT
BUFFALO, NY 14213

A17964
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID B. KROGMANN, JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
7 PROSPECT ST. E-28
LAKE GEORGE, NY 12845

C05158
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID FOLEY
757 CENTRAL AVENUE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C23266
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID FOLEY DISTRICT ATTORNEY
P.O. BOX 907
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0907

C21537
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID GALARZA
P. O. BOX 4
PECK SLIP STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10272

C02738
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID HARPER
29 BENSONHURST AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C07853
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAVID PEPPER TO CIVIL COURT
450 SEVENTH AVENUE, 33RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10123

C01865
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAWN BROWNSON
PO BOX 104
LIVINGSTON, NY 12541

C09120
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAWN BUSH
807 THORNE ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C01689
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DAWN M PASQUARIELLO RECEIVER OF TAXES
1010 BEVERLY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C03255
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEANNA L. SIEGEL
P.O. BOX 3339
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C86365
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE BROWN
336 HASBROUCK AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C25940
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE DRAWE
5 COBBLESTONE CROSSING
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C00439
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBBIE SMITH
140 FOREST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C25859
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEBRA A. CROWDER
24 WEST AVE., P.O. BOX 130
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C22571
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEE BARBATO
211 PEMBROOK DRIVE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C36082
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DENISE FRANGIPANE
14 SUNSET DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C00362
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DENNIS M. BAKER
215 PARK AVENUE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C07674
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEREFIM NECKLES
409 EAST 35 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C84786
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DEREK SHEPARD
5174 JAMESVILLE RD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C04476
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DIA CARABAJAL
2958 WELLER RD
WEEDSPORT, NY 13021

C21339
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DIANA REYNA
177 ELDERT STREET
# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C22336
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DICK CRAWFORD
820 NORTH COLONY ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C07072
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DON BRAIM
29 WALTER DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C03235
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DON HOOPER
308 NEW YORK AVENUE APT #1
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

A21784
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DONALD A. MILES, SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
30 WALL STREET - 8TH FL
NEW YORK, NY 10005

C32700
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DONALD MILES JUDGE OF THE CIVIL COURT
P.O. BOX 524617
STADIUM STATION
BRONX, NY 10452

C09586
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DONNA CATHY JUDGE
P.O. BOX 460
WATERLOO, NY 13165

A21783
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DORIS M. GONZALEZ SUPREME COURT JUDGE
3208 RANDOLPH PLACE
BRONX, NY 10465

C21633
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOROTHY L. GOOSBY
31 LAWSON ST
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C09071
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOUG AVERY
26 WHITE ST.
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C85950
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOUG MYER
PO BOX 200
MT. MARION, NY 12456

C02673
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DOUGLAS SOLOMON
PO BOX 1051
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C03345
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DR. ADAM DUCKETT
3267 MELROSE RD.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07216
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DR. GREEN
205-26 113 AVE.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

C08090
COMMITTEE TO ELECT DREW MONTGOMERY
13 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

A39342
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EARL WILLIAMS
1094 BARBEY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C09768
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED BOND
807 THORNE ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C08901
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED JENNINGS
1518 N. UNION ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760

C48678
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED THEOBALD
4565 PAULI DRIVE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C49217
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EDWARD P. JESSUP
21 KYLE COURT
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C07933
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELANE DALY
160 N. FULTON ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A73275
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELIO FORCINA
88 MUNRO BLVD, 1ST FLOOR
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

C07906
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELISEO SANTOS FOR MAYOR (C.E.S.M)
159-70 HARLEM RIVER DR. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C02684
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELIZABETH CROWLEY
78-59 84 STREET, 2 FL
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C06989
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELLEN EDWARDS 2017
1381 STERLING PLACE APT# B11
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C09836
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ELLEN FOGARTY
1232 HILLSIDE DR.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

A19320
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC ADAMS
59 SAINT PAUL AVENUE
NEWARK, NJ 07106

C55460
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC BJORNABY
146 WRIGHT AVENUE
MALVERNE, NY 11565

C05464
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC WOHLLEBER
P.O. BOX 351
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C46815
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERNIE BELLO
279 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C03077
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EVAN INLAW
202 MAMARONECK AVENUE, SUITE 504
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C09476
COMMITTEE TO ELECT EVELYN LAPORTE FOR SURROGATE'S COURT
145 ALBANY AVENUE, APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C87483
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FARYCE MOORE
345 MONTGOMERY ST 4J
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C09660
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FATIMAT REID
110 LINDEN OAKS DR. STE. B
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C03354
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FERRATELLA
419 ARCADIA AVENUE
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C08065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FIDEL GOMEZ
20 E. 205TH STREET APT# 3
BRONX, NY 10468

C85509
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FINN FOR SUPERVISOR
37 BUCKBERG RD
TOMKINS COVE, NY 10986

A22469
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRAN BECKER
1948 LEONARD LANE
MERRICK, NY 11566

C20081
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRAN BECKER
1948 LEONARD LANE
MERRICK, NY 11566

C07999
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANCES PERRY
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CO NSTABLE, NY 12926

C48634
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK MCCOY
8 COCONUT COURT
HOMOSASSA, FL 34446

C22672
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRANK MEROLA
303 SPEIGLETOWN RD
TROY, NY 12182

A38855
COMMITTEE TO ELECT FRED GOODMAN
831 MAXWELL DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C88191
COMMITTEE TO ELECT G. LYLES
523 WEST 143RD STREET, SUITE 5A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C09964
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARRET SWENSON
599 HAWKINS RD
SELDEN, NY 11784

C07670
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY FISH
59 COLUMBINE DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C21768
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY G. BAXTER
15 GREENHURST AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C07621
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY GLANZ
P.O. BOX 1135
WATER MILL, NY 11976

C09844
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY LINK
38 CHIEF NIMHAM DR.
KENT LAKES, NY 10512

A24066
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY PARENTI
2462 FOREST AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C09620
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GARY STRASSBURG - CORONER
614 SANDALWOOD DR.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C85938
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GENE BENSON
PO BOX 50
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

A21075
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEOFFREY A. DAVIS
298A BROOKLYN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C81595
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEORGE GOODWIN SHERIFF
3 LAREN COURT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C05868
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEORGE NIKOLADOS
PO BOX 551
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C35529
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GEORGE WOODSON
24 WILDWOOD TRI
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C34921
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD AHLER
10 EMILY LANE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C09173
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD AMEDIO
87 RAILROAD PLACE APT# 207
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A24388
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD MCCREIGHT
95 RED HILL RD.
MANCHESTER, NJ 08759

A87867
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GERARD MCQUADE
122 BENEFIELD BLVD
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C03741
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GIARDINO FULTON COUNTY SHERIFF
201 BEECH ST
MAYFIELD, NY 12117

C21984
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GIL PIAQUADIO
2 MACE CIRCLE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C40375
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLADYS SANTIAGO
869 FLUSHING AVE APT8F
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C23931
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLEN CASEY
11 S. LAKE AVE APT 307
ALBANY, NY 12203

C87036
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GORDON JENKINS
36 CLINTON AVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C50315
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREG KANE
PO BOX 114
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C06390
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREG SCHWARTZ
P.O. BOX 380790
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C05133
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREGG THOMAS
1214 DOROTHY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C84380
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GREGORY OAKES
112 ELLEN ST
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C85841
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GUY DEVINCENZO
19 WINDSOR BROOK LANE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C09791
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HAROLD TISCHLER 2018
137-60 45TH AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C09697
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HILARY GINGOLD
PO BOX 6785
NEW YORK, NY 10150

C62855
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HILDA LANDO
14 E. 5TH ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C31749
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HOLLEY CARNRIGHT
197 WILHELM RD.
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C01621
COMMITTEE TO ELECT HOWARD STURIM
487 WESTBURY AVE.
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C85785
COMMITTEE TO ELECT IRA STEINGART
PO BOX 460
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C09159
COMMITTEE TO ELECT IRA WEINER
205 LINDORF ST.
ULSTER PARK, NY 12487

C87934
COMMITTEE TO ELECT IRENA SKROBACH TO IRONDEQUOIT TOWN BOARD
165 CRESTFIELD DR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C07467
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ISRAEL MARTINEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
2925 HASKIN ST..
BRONX, NY 10461

C09662
COMMITTEE TO ELECT J. GERARD MCAULIFFE JR. FAMILY COURT JUDGE
132 EAST STATE STREET
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078

A22167
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JACOB STEIN
471 OAKLAND AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C08445
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAHI ROSE
158-01 111TH AVENUE
QUEENS, NY 11433

C09633
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES C. COSGROVE ORCHARD PARK TOWN JUSTICE
525 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C21453
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES E. SMITH
31 GOLFVIEW DRIVE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C04346
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES GRANVILLE
1811 BAILEY RD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C03502
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES K. MCGINNIS
282 OLD FALLS BLVD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C08390
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES L. FREY FOR MILTON COUNCILMAN
149 HAYES RD
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871

C37377
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES M. POCCHIA
114 SEGUINE AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

C62475
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES MASON & KATHY MILLER
154 WILSON ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C05448
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES PRESUTTI
19 WINDWOOD DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08242
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES SCOTT DIMMER DUNKIRK CITY COURT JUDGE (CTESSDDCCJ)
200 LAKESHORE DRIVE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C04630
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMES T. MALONEY
110 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C08400
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JAMIE PESSIN FOR CITY COUNCIL
117 LORRAINE AVE.
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C00807
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JANETTE MCKAY
76 WEST MAIN STREET
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C86290
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEANNE WALSH
PO BOX 112
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C19883
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF ADAIR
338 BENNINGTON HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C09710
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MAZZONE
4 RAMBLE LANE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C03605
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MURPHY FOR SHERIFF
1 ROGEY LN
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C03805
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF SIEGEL SULLIVAN COUNTY LEGISLATOR DISTRICT 8
472 DIVINE CORNERS RD.
LOCH SHELDRAKE, NY 12759

C09635
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF SMITH FOR SHERIFF
33 PARK STREET
FONDA, NY 12068

C48669
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF STARK
4 HAYES PL
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C87025
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFFREY S. CARPENTER DISTRICT ATTORNEY
1136 SHELLSBUSH RD
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

A02881
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFFRION AUBRY
151 BEACH 96 TH STREET APT.6D
ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C09724
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEN FURMAN
827 UNDERWOOD AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C86078
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEN METZGER
294 TOWPATH ROAD
ACCORD, NY 12404

A18516
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JERELINE HUNTER
90-11 149 ST. APT. 6-V
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C38776
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEROME RICE
120 DREISER LOOP #12 F
BRONX, NY 10475

C04928
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JESSICA ANN SUTTON
6 WATERFORD CIRCLE
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C01080
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JESSICA VIGUERAS
431 E 144TH ST.
BRONX, NY 10454

C02671
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JILL KENNY WEYER
PO BOX 1051
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C32407
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM DEAN
40 FRANKLIN AVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C06459
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM FASO CITY COURT JUDGE
7620 SUNNYDALE DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C25065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM KULISEK
119 CHRISTIAN HILL RD
MILFORD, PA 18337

C34509
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM MALONEY
50 JEANETTE LANE
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C66455
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM SCARAMUZZINO
4 COMSTOCK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C04446
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOANNE CUNNINGHAM
430 DELAWARE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 112054

C09762
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOANNE CURRAN PERRUCCI
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08210
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOANNE DALPORTO
416 FAIRMONT AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C30271
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JODI GOODMAN
BOX 1055
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C86356
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE DUFFY
1109 WILDWOOD ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C86563
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE MASCIA
845 HUMBOLDT PARKWAY
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C04641
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE MASCIA - FILLMORE
517 FOURTH ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C00109
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE MORELLE, JR
110 PORT VIEW CIR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C04753
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE PERRELLO
P.O. BOX 536
FALLSBURG, NY 12733

C84559
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE SPINOLA
86 DARTMOUTH RD
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C04774
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOEL MAERTEN
6627 BEAR RIDGE RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C84983
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN D PECK
37769 ORE BED RD
PHILADELPHIA, NY 13673

A25044
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN FERLICCA
35 GREYLOCK RIDGE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07497
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN FERRETTI
218 ST. MARKS PLACE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C85611
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN GIUDICE
14 HILLSIDE COURT
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C84517
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN H. CRANDALL COUNTY JUDGE AND SURROGATE
71 SOUTH FIFTH AVE
ILION, NY 13357

A19709
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN HUMPHREY
P.O. BOX 625
BROWNVILLE, NY 13615

A82951
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN K. WILSON
41-02 48 AVE
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

A18068
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN L. KASE
6 TERRACE PLACE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C37037
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN M. ABRAHAM JR.
23 AIRVIEW TER
DEPEW, NY 14043

A84339
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN M. SILVESTRI
22 KETTLES WAY
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C05242
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN MERTZ FOR TOWN JUSTICE
243 WEST DUANE LAKE RD
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C05486
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN METZGER
345 JUDITH DRIVE
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C08999
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN PERRY
305 HURLEY AVE. APT# 12A
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C02201
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN QUIRK
895 WEBSTER STREET
MARSHFIELD, MA 02050

C71995
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JON J. BAISLEY
37 MERRYWOOD RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C00101
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JONATHAN COHEN
160 CUMBERLAND STREET
MASTIC, NY 11950

C04163
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JONATHAN JACOBSON
164 MAIN STREET
GOSHEN, NY 10924

A21985
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH E. CAPELLA, JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452

C23643
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH GOLOMBEK JR.
51 WYANDOTTE STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C34940
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH M. BUTLER JR.
22792 DUFFY ROAD
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A20005
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH TORRES FOR 105TH ASSEMBLY
45 MARIE COURT
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C06163
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSH HANSHAFT
111 BAYPORT AVE.
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C07871
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSH SIMONS
160 ACADEMY STREET APT# 9E
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A22057
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE BARRY WARHIT FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A84655
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE BRESLIN
300 10TH ST
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C07817
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE DAVID A. MORRIS
95 HIDDINK ST.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

A22084
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE DAVID EVERETT FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A22276
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE ELIZABETH BURNS SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
PO BOX 5368
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C06975
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE FRANCINE VERO
125 HIGH ROCK AVE., STE 210
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C09600
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE FROST
152 1/2 CLINTON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12210

C09464
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KAREN KERR
PO BOX 3
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

A22267
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KATHIE E. DAVIDSON FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C09277
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KOPLEN
210 S. CONGERS AVE.
CONGERS, NY 10920

C08741
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE KUZDALE
PO BOX 907
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0907

A22009
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE LINDA KEVINS
55 MIRRITT ST.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

A22415
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARGARET WALSH
35 SUMMIT ROAD
BETHLEHEM, NY 12054

C09797
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARIAN R TINARI SURROGATE
170 OLD COUNTRY ROAD, SUITE 502
MINEOLA, NY 11501

A22235
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARTINELLI
16 PONDVIEW LANE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C87901
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MARY PAT DONNELLY
4 BARBER DRIVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C83840
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MERCY
227 BLOOMING GROVE DR
TROY, NY 12180

C08879
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE MICHAEL V. CARUSO
99 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A22107
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE NANCY KOBA SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
107 WALWORTH AVENUE APT# PH
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C06054
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE NICHELLE A. JOHNSON
PO BOX 2197
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10551

C09515
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE ROBERT A. ONOFRY
5 CATHERINE STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C09716
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE RUBEO
17 GREENWOOD LANE
VALHALLA, NY 10595

C05782
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE STEPHAN L. KRAKOWER
3 OAK CRESCENT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C02656
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE STIGLMEIER
6 CANDIWOOD CT.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04914
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE THOMAS J. CIONE
11 MARIE TERRACE
GOSHEN, NY 10924

A19511
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDGE VAZQUEZ-DOLES
186 MINE RD.
MONROE, NY 10950

C32622
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDY HUNTER
12497 WEST LAKE RD.
HAMMONDSPORT, NY 14840

C07429
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JULIE GANSLE FOR COLONIE TOWN CLERK
5 LAPHAM DR.
ALBANY, NY 12205

C09183
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JULIE SPENCER
20 PINE CREST DRIVE
MORRISONVILLE, NY 12962

C03896
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUSTIN D KLOSS
5050 BRADLEY LANE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C10031
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KAITLIN TYNDALL
1783 STATE HIGHWAY 184
HEUVELTON, NY 13654

C00929
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KAREN M. WILUTIS DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A21207
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KAREN Z CHERRY
169A STUYVESANT AVENUE APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C86124
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KARL GRAVES
2495 LEWIS RD
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

C04273
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATE POPE
47 FAIRWAY AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A19562
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHERINE LEVINE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
506 CLINTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C85360
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN "KITTY" VETTER
259 WILLOWEMOC RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758

A22279
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN CLEARY
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08795
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN COUNCILWOMAN
1833 25TH ROAD
ASTORIA, NY 11102

C00642
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHLEEN DANIEL
P O BOX 80387
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C86576
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHRYN PALKA LANCE
792 ASHLAND AVE. UPPER APARTMENT
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C35803
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATHY CLARK
107 BALFORD DR.
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C01927
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KATRINA BINKEWICZ
154 WILSON RD
LANSING, NY 14882

C07116
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH DAYTON CORTLAND COUNTY JUDGE
5 CEDAR ST.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

A22165
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH RUBINO
206 N. CAROLINE ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C01065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KENNETH EVANS
706 UNION ST APT 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C56715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KENNETH PAWLUKOVICH
1041 90TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C03219
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KERI E. SAVONA
139 HARDING AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06960
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN BECKFORD
3 STONEGATE LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C05728
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN HANRATTY
47-05 30 AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11103

C23322
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN J BRICK JR.
412 SCHENCK STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C00347
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN J. TOLLISEN
215 PARK AVENUE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C05601
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN MULDOWNEY
89 W. 5TH ST.
DUNKIRK, 14048

C03556
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN TEES
21 BROWN STREET
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C24908
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN WALSH
109 SMITH STREET
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C37477
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KIM SEAGER FAMILY COURT JUDGE
85 LAKE STREET
PULASKI, NY 13142

C07214
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KT TOBIN - VILLAGE BOARD, NEW PALTZ
325 SWARTEKILL ROAD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C06099
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KYLE BARNETT (CTEK)
30 GRAND STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C84248
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LAMONT BADRA
73-83 HIGHLAND AVE APT 10C
YONKERS, NY 10705

C32661
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LARRY BARMORE
PO BOX 245
GERRY, NY 14740

C06366
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LAURIE K. GARSON
2520 BATCHELDER ST. APT# 7E
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C09978
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LEE MCGUNNIGLE
PO BOX 83
TANNERSVILLE, NY 12485

C20285
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LEIGH J. BENTON
28 PILLA DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C09398
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LENORA FOOTE BEAVERS
8 CYNTHIA CIRCLE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C08033
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LENORE LEFEVRE
4615 STREETER RD.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C07813
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LINDA LIU
5 LAWRENCE ST. APT# 206
BLOOMFIELD, NJ 07003

C23833
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LISA KENNER
1306 LORING AVENUE, APARTMENT 2C
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C19853
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LOUISE PARKER
20 MIRROR LAKE ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08522
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LUKE BROWN
348 WASHINGTON HIGHWAY
SNYDER, NY 14226

C30448
COMMITTEE TO ELECT LYNNE ECKARDT
55 MAPLE ROAD
BEANSTER, NY 10509

C09802
COMMITTEE TO ELECT M. REBECCA PRATT
POB 372
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747

A11764
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MALCOLM A. SMITH
111-10 145TH STREET
SO. OZONE PARK, NY 11434

C07436
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MALIK EVANS
64 WINDEMERE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

C23742
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MANNA JO GREENE
310 BINNEWATER ROAD
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C07027
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MANNY VILAR
160 PEMBROKE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C22667
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARC R. SMITH
7230 WOODHAVEN DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A00096
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET M. MARKEY
53-16 69TH STREET
MASPETH, NY 11378

C09453
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET M. RESTON
95 HOWELL STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C45155
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGARET RUISI
11B BROOKSIDE MEADOWS
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C84570
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGAY BLACKMAN
14 ADAMS ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C86174
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARGE MILLER SUPERVISOR
PO BOX 833
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455

C04549
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIA PATRIZIO
PO BOX 1031
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C04137
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIA ZENO TOWN OF FALLSBURG JUSTICE
49 HUMEN RD
WOODBOURNE, NY 12788

C04944
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARIAN J. CERIO
121 STROUD STREET
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C82878
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARITZA DAVILA
62 A SULLIVAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C83872
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK AQUINO
PO BOX 384
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C01717
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK AQUINO TOWN OF LANCASTER JUSTICE
PO BOX 384
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08095
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK D. BERUBE
325 EAST AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C04226
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK HELMS SHERIFF
PO BOX 5452
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C09694
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK MARGESON
202 GARDNER ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

A19954
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK MAZUREK
179 GREEN TREE RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C03123
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK WHALEN
11 THE ARENA ST #2
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C02966
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARK YOUNG
2920 HANCE RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C23842
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARTHA FLORES-VAZQUEZ
143-40 41ST AVENUE, #3H
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C01916
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY ANN MATTERS
31 ROBIN LANE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A21544
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY BETH WALSH
26 VALDEPENAS LN
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C05024
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY CAPOCCIA
2730 HEDWIG DRIVE
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

C21827
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY COOKE
775 NORTH COLONY RD.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C86938
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY ELLEN ODELL
487 FARMERS MILLS ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C04390
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY KATE MULLEN
320 CARLETON AVE. SUITE 1000
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C21228
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY LOU VENUTO
P.O. BOX 7100
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C00252
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY RAIN
324 STATE STREET
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C02956
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY STRICKLAND
333 COUNTRY CLUB DRIVE
CALEDONIA, NY 14423

C86784
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARYANN MILLS
34 FAIR ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C09728
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATT BELL SHERIFF
108 BAILEY AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C85132
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATT HOOSE
3315 DANDELION TRAIL
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

A30697
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW J. TITONE
2 TELEPORT DR SUITE 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C04736
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW KAPELL
POB 463
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C06154
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW MCNAMARA
188 SOUTH GRAND AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C04997
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATTHEW NELSON
66 OLD MILL ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075

A05179
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MAZIARZ STATE SENATE
302 ELMWOOD AVENUE
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07508
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MELINDA MEDDAUGH
251 EAST GLEN WILD ROAD
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C05434
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MELISSA K. WAGNER
32 STANFORD ROAD
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

A22337
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MELISSA STEARNS
5002 HILL RD
ONEIDA, NY 13421

A21175
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MERCEDES NARCISSE
1004 EAST 56TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C08574
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL BARYLSKI
7 LOUISE DR.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C02176
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL CROISSANT
PO BOX 412
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C06891
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL E KRAVER
333 MAMARONECK AVE. #333
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C30836
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL E. BOYLE, JR.
126 VAN GUILDER AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10805

C85734
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL J. GRACE
2720 HEDWIG DRIVE
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

C23864
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL JOHNSON
3016 DORCHESTER RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C08255
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LAURIN
101 ALLENDALE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C09082
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LINEHAN
48 CHESTNUT STREET
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

C02651
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL LOPEZ TO ROCHESTER CITY COURT
154 PINE HILL ROAD
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C20862
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL MANNING
707 5TH ST
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C09776
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL MOSS 4 CORONER
4962 WILSON RD
GENEVA, NY 14456

C87394
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL P. O'CONNOR
78 WEEKS AVE
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520

C32852
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL QUILL
114 BENNETT RD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C35236
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL R HAYES
P.O. BOX 343
WALDEN, NY 12586

C09577
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL S. SMITH
PO BOX 365
PINE CITY, NY 14871

C83053
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL SIMONE
704 ROUTE 6
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C03485
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL SUMMERFIELD
5 TRINITY PL
CORNWALL, NY 12518

A21378
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL VIOLANDO
14 SUMMIT TRAIL
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C32303
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHAEL YUDELSON
281 BUTLER DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C06688
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE A. BAPTISTE
32 PRESIDENT STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C74455
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE A. MURPHY
20 SEELY RD
CHESTER, NY 10918

A82896
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE ADOLPHE
644 HENDERSON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

C08877
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELE FARWELL
111 COUNTY HIGHWAY 10
MORRIS, NY 13808

C07583
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELLE ROMAN
97 WEBB ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C03140
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE BAKER
PO BOX 1483
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C07276
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE KRUSEN
807 EUCLID AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C77995
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE MCGUIRE
C/O CHRISTY ADAMS
P.O. BOX 17
WAWARSING, NY 12489

C06523
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE PEPE
18 EVELYN AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C00499
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MOLINARO LEGISLATOR
6407 ERNA DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A33086
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MOLLY FITZGERALD
P.O. BOX 2206
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902-2206

C05271
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MOLLY REILLY
316 DODGE AVE.
SACKETS HARBOR, NY 13685

C01120
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MONTGOMERY DELANEY
175 MAIN ST, SUITE 510
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

A21006
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MONTY DELANEY
175 MAIN STREET, SUITE 510
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C02098
COMMITTEE TO ELECT MYRNA KEMNITZ
5 WINDGATE CT.
MONROE, NY 10950

C09804
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NANCE ARQUIETT
115 MAIN ST
HERMON, NY 13652

A18581
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NAOMI RIVERA
1259 PARK AVENUE #2N
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A86773
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NATHAN BRADLEY
1548 EAST NEW YORK AVE APT 3C
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C06324
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NEAL SULLIVAN
PO BOX 827
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C05461
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NEIL BETTEZ
325 SWARTEKILL RD.
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C00512
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NGUYEN RODRIGUEZ ("CTENR")
736 W 186TH STREET APT. 2E
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C47457
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICHELLE A. JOHNSON
485 E. LINCOLN AVE. #521
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C07937
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICOLE DILLINGHAM
2 WESTRIDGE RD
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C85014
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NINA BOYD
37 ALDEN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C20909
COMMITTEE TO ELECT NINA POSTUPACK
80 KIERSTED AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01344
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAT BURKE
788 TIFFT STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C08192
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAT MCMILLAN
17 BLACK ROCK ROAD
WARWICK, NY 10990

C07370
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRIA FRIAS-COLON
85 NORMAN PL
TENAFLY, NJ 07670

C04740
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRICIA BRIMAIS-TENEMILLE
PO BOX 396
NANUET, NY 10954

C06125
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATRICK A. PERFETTI
5246 GEE BROOK RD
CINCINNATUS, NY 13040

C06254
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATSY GOULDBORNE CIVIL COURT JUDGE
PO BOX 524617 STADIUM STATION
BRONX, NY 10452

C38715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL GOODWIN
103 PITCHER LANE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C09876
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL HENNINGS
55 MERRITT ST.
LINDEHHURST, NY 11757

C09869
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL HENSLEY TO COUNTY COURT
55 MERRITT ST.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C06283
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL JONKE
16 TOWNSEND LN
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C08442
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAUL MCANDREWS
P.O. BOX 484
NAPANOCH, NY 12458

C20181
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAULA MEDINA
51 WOODLAWN AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C85437
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PAULA RANDALL
5615 BUFFALO RD
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C22819
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PEGGY WOODARD
327 LOUNSBURY AVE
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

A22326
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER A. LYNCH, NYS SUPREME COURT JUSTICE ("NYS" = NEW YORK S
285 LARK STREET 1ST FLOOR
ALBANY, NY 12210

C04065
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER G. BARBER
196 PINE RIDGE DRIVE
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

C05526
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER KEENAN
906 FULLER ROAD
PERU, NY 12972

C04604
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER LABUDA
PO BOX 1018
WURTSBORO, NY 12790

C38219
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER TRIPODI
10 QUAIL HOLLOW ROAD
OSSINING, NY 10562

C09693
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETER W. GREEN
55 COUTANT ROAD
CIRCLEVILLE, NY 10919

C35296
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PETRAMALE - HIGHWAY SUPERINTENDENT
25 LAY ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06473
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PHILIP KIRSCHNER KINGSTON CITY JUDGE
3140 RT 209 APT 6B
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C09993
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PHILLIP GRIMALDI, JR.
33 HARRISON STREET
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C05454
COMMITTEE TO ELECT POLLY MOHAN
3 CASTLE GATE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C03616
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PORTER L. KIRKWOOD FAMILY COURT JUDGE
PO BOX 78
BOVINA CENTER, NY 13740

A21747
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PRAMILLA MALICK
161 LITTLE YORK RD
WARWICK, NY 10990

C07891
COMMITTEE TO ELECT PRINCE LEWIS
2678 LINDEN BLVD APT# 6F
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C07280
COMMITTEE TO ELECT QUANTE WRIGHT
362 W. NEWELL ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C01572
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RACHELLE ARMSTRONG
15 MASSACHUSETTS ST.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

A83095
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RANDOLPH WEAVER
153 HORNELL ST
HORNELL, NY 14843

C85738
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RANDY CLARK
243 HUDSON STREET
CORNWALL ON HUDSON, NY 12520

A22245
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RANDY REID
100 N. MAIN ST. SUITE 101
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C06246
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RENEE COLE TREASURER
35 WRIGHT ROAD
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C78775
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RENEE COLLYMORE
301 VANDERBILT AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C06847
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD A. FALANKA
4 KILMER RD.
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C24072
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD A. FONTANA
226 GOLD ST
BUFFALO, NY 14206

A87425
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD BURKE
PO BOX 238
AVON, NY 14414

A19495
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD J. MCNALLY SUPREME COURT
P.O. BOX 146
HOOSICK FALLS, NY 12090

C39343
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD KOWEEK
65 GLENWOOD BLVD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C33293
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD MATTERS
31 ROBIN LANE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C03582
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RICHARD WILLIAMS
4094 OLD ROUTE 22
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C08996
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RIKKI CASON
6994 HIDDEN OAK DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C09818
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RITA CURRAN
12 TRACY STREET
MASSENA, NY 13662

C85635
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROB WEYANT
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C00725
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT A. FROMAGET
P.O. BOX 95
BLOOMING GROVE, NY 10950

C48724
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT A. HUNTER
2064 PACIFIC STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C03712
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT A. SMITH
40 BRICKOVEN ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C87437
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT E. CORNEGY
653 PUTNAM AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

A72715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT J CASTELLI
P.O. BOX 714
KATONAH, NY 10536-0714

C50327
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT J. RODRIGUEZ
2159 1ST AVE, 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C05088
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT J. STUART FOR 3RD WARD COUNCILMAN
565 SWEET HOME ROAD
AMHERST, NY 14226

C37375
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT M. WATERMAN
736 LEXINGTON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C03315
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT MALLORY
67 GARDEN ST.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05805
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROBERT TIMMONS
95 ASHLEY ROAD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C80495
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON HEEBNER (CERH)
515 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C19614
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RONALD KEIBEL
P. O. BOX 177
GLEN AUBREY, NY 13777

C08409
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROSE BLACKWELL
191 DECATUR ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C86609
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROXANNE BURNS
255 MULLIN ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A87011
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROY ANTOINE
26 SUTTER AVENUE 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

A20089
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUSS FINLEY
956 FULTON RD
LISBON, NY 13658

C02542
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUSSELL REEVES
45 CASTLE HILL RD.
PARKSVILLE, NY 12768

A38199
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUTH THOMPSON
P.O. BOX 154
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C85936
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RUZICKA
50 WALNUT ST
AUBURN, NY 13021

C09867
COMMITTEE TO ELECT RYAN P. MULLAHY
P.O. BOX 146
CASTLETON-ON-HUDSON, NY 12033

C07438
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAAD SIDDIQUI
399 KNOLLWOOD ROAD SUITE 111
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C03290
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SALLY A. JAROSZYNSKI FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
120 N. DOW STREET
FALCONER, NY 14733

C49201
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SALVATORE LAGONIA
3255 POPLAR STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C01266
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAM SLOAN
1664 DAVIDSON AVE APT 1B
BRONX, NY 10453

C05633
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAM YOUNG
206 NEWFIELD ROAD
DEWITT, NY 13214

C19658
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SANTULLI
474 CLARK HOLLOW RD.
PINE CITY, NY 14871

C09718
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SAUL COHEN INC.
1079 EAST 4TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C01512
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SCOTT KINGSLEY
105 TRAVER ROAD, #8
GANSEVOORT, NY 12831

A19670
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SEAN HENRY (CTESH)
659 ASHFORD ST #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C08348
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SEAN Z. POLEN
219 EAST FELTON ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03791
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SEMPOLINSKI
P.O. BOX 1121
CORNING, NY 14830

C00519
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SETH PEACOCK
402 S. PLAIN ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C88256
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHARI R. GORDON
C/O MCCARTHY FINGAR LLP
11 MARTINE AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C32838
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHELDON MEYERS
223 DARLA DRIVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C09394
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHERIFF MOSS COUNTY EXECUTIVE
382 STILES RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C06885
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHERRI BROOKS 2017
14 ELIOT AVENUE APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12203

C04120
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHERRIE LOCKPORT MAYOR
12 DAVISON RD.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C03382
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SHOBA AGNESHWAR
817 STONEHEDGE DRIVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C03547
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SIMEON BANISTER
160 MURPHY PLACE, APT# 3
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C04926
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SONIA AYALA
36 MERRIEWOLD LANE NORTH
MONROE, NY 10950

C08922
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STACEY SADOWSKI
15 LUSSIER DRIVE
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12180

C86747
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STANLEY SEGAL
19 LOUISE DRIVE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C06803
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHANIE TOWNSEND
387 KILBOURN RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C07788
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHEN HUNTER
164 MAIN STREET
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C24242
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEPHEN J. GINOVSKY, JR.
19 HUBBARD DR.
NORTH CHILI, NY 14514

C01834
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVE SCHABOT
24 ROOSEVELT AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C09742
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN BUSCHMAN
217 SOUTH HOOPES AVENUE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C08407
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN KURLANDER
PO BOX 551
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C51715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVEN VEGLIANTE
P.O. BOX 460
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C05382
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUE A. MAWHINEY
533 HIGH STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C19693
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUE DWYER
12 S. MARVINE AVENUE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C05047
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUE STEELE
2311 15TH STREET APT# 1
TROY, NY 12180

A22221
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN BECKLEY
614 MCGRAW HOUSE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C25027
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN J. GRELICK
120 HICKORY HILL ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C34365
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUSAN TOOKER
53 WIGSTEN RD.
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

A21620
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUZANNE MAXWELL BARNES
68 NIAGARA STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C09389
COMMITTEE TO ELECT SUZANNE MAXWELL BARNES
68 NIAGARA STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A21893
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TAHSEEN CHOWDHURY
1410 AVENUE S APT# 6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C04703
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TAMIKA A. COVERDALE FOR MOUNT VERNON CITY COURT JUDGE
34 WESTVIEW AVE.
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C09608
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TANISHA LOGAN-LATTIMORE
354 MAPLE AVE
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C30501
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TARA THOMAS FOR MALTA
8 SNOWBERRY RD
MALTA, NY 12020

C08145
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TARIK ABDELAZIM
166 HELEN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C08161
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERESA NUCCIO CIVIL COURT JUDGE
2 TELEPORT DR APT# 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

A19926
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRENCE MURPHY
22 BOUTONVILLE RD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C27723
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRI ROSS
PO BOX 435
ANGELICA, NY 14709

C04597
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRI WARD
PO BOX 91
CALLISOON, NY 12763

C30485
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRY HINDS
464 E. 96TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C02161
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRY NIEBEL
8743 CENTER RD.
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

A21127
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TERRYL EBONY DE MENDONCA
135-08 233RD STREET APT# PH
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C33753
COMMITTEE TO ELECT THE FALLSBURG PROGRESSIVE DEMOCRATS
57 ASPEN LANE
WOODRIDGE, NY 12789

C03549
COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOMAS LOPEZ-PIERRE
927 COLIMBUS AVE APT# 5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09942
COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOMAS NEWMAN
3548 KELSEY LN
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120

C35313
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TIMOTHY A. SNYDER
14 GARDEN ST
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C03931
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TINA BROWN
11 WICKERBERRY LA
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C07053
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TODD CASELLA YATES COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY
4711 LINCOLN ROAD
MACEDON, NY 14502

C33814
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TODD KUSNIERZ
327 GANSEVOORT ROAD
FORT EDWARD, NY 12828

C03725
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM BEST JR.
2158 HOBBLEBUSH LANE
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085

C21187
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM DIMEZZA
PO BOX 182
TRIBES HILL, NY 12177

C06521
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM FLANAGAN
PO BOX 512
HAGAMAN, NY 12086

C32644
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM HASMAN
304 SUNNINGDALE RISE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C02204
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM PUCHNER
P.O. BOX 57
VALATIE, NY 12184

C05154
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SCANLON
76 MOELLER ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

A19758
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SCHILIRO
30 CENTERVIEW TRAIL
RIDGE, NY 11961

C44477
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SCHILIRO
62 WESTCLIFF DR.
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C08049
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM SPYCHALSKI
PO BOX 40
UNADILLA, NY 13849

C34715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOM WOOD
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C09936
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TOMASINA CUDA MASTROIANNI
335 SYLVAN LANE
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C56295
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TONI HOKANSON
37 OAK ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C01381
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TONY JORDAN DISTRICT ATTORNEY
128 MAIN ST.
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C28361
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TRACEY EDWARDS
350 MOTOR PARKWAY, #110
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

C03515
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TRACY MACKENZIE
44 MONELL PLACE
BEACON, NY 12508

C19872
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TUCCIARELLO
17 RAVEN WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C47715
COMMITTEE TO ELECT TULANI KINARD
245 HAWTHORNE ST. APT. E-12
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C09069
COMMITTEE TO ELECT VINCENT ALTIERI
58 NORMA COURT
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C00123
COMMITTEE TO ELECT VINCENT MORGAN 2013
510 WEST 142ND STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C82915
COMMITTEE TO ELECT VITO LOPEZ
1436 WATERS EDGE DRIVE
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C09509
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WALT MACKNEY
P.O. BOX 290
CUBA, NY 14727

A86870
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WALTER T. MOSLEY
350 LINCOLN PLACE APT# 2K
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

A00820
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WEISENBERG
730 WEST BROADWAY, APT. 5G
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A21358
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIAM FAULKNER
11 HORTON DRIVE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C69475
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIAM J. RIEBER, JR.
PO BOX 394
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C09457
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WILLIAM MILLER
28 CIRCLE DRIVE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C05793
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WOODBURY DEMOCRATS
PO BOX 672
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C34043
COMMITTEE TO ELECT WRIGHT ELLIS
4272 LOWER MOUNTAIN ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C05121
COMMITTEE TO ELECT YVERSHA ROMAN
102 HILLCREST ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C05210
COMMITTEE TO ELECT YVETTE SUAREZ
P.O. BOX 1044
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C05293
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ZACHARY PARKER
63 ROOSEVELT DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A24378
COMMITTEE TO PROMOTE UPSTATE MANUFACTURING
5 MINER STREET
HONOOYE FALLS, NY 14472

C29972
COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT BILL GRADY
31 BRENTWOOD DR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C05607
COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT DAVID MENKEN
228 NOD RD
RIDGEHELD, CT 06877

C09585
COMMITTEE TO RE ELECT PAUL VAN BLARCUM
PO BOX 4483
KINGSTON, NY 12402

A17836
COMMITTEE TO RE- ELECT WILLIAM F. BOYLAND, JR
1648 RANDOLPH ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C07155
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ANDREW SOMMERS COLONIE JUSTICE 17
10 GREEN MEADOW LANE
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C23126
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ANDREW WYLIE
5 DAYTONA BLVD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

A02527
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ASSEMBLYMAN JOE MORELLE
425 TITUS AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C03281
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BILL HERRMANN
758 WINTERTON ROAD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

A21132
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BILL LARKIN
P.O. BOX 4321
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C04001
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT BRIAN LAURI
8047 SPRUCE HILL DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

A00252
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT CLARENCE NORMAN, JR. THE
71 STERLING STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C09866
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ELIZABETH TAYLOR, CIVIL COURT JUDGE
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452

C02173
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT FRANK KELLY
11 ORCHARD DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

A00369
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT GANTT
175 HILLCREST STREET
Rochester, NY 14609

C20197
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JIM VOGEL
70 SOUTHERN DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14623-2320

C03611
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOHN BAILEY
111 MAPLE ROAD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

A05743
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOHN SAMPSON
3290 Bertha Drive
Baldwin, NY 11510

C30090
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOHN V. FORMAN
10 S. WALNUT ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C45655
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JOSEPH T. GENIER
50B WHITNEY RIDGE RD APT# 5
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C09843
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANDREA PHOENIX
491 ROSE AVENUE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

A19485
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANGIOLILLO
ONE WEST RED OAK LANE, SUITE 2
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10604

A22098
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANN MARIE TADDEO
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C03671
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE BARBATO
2109 HONE AVE APT# 2R
BRONX, NY 10461

C06970
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE BOGAN
P.O. BOX 6932
SYRACUSE, NY 13217

C07990
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE COLBY
11 BROADMOOR CT
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C09415
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE COLIN F. O'DONNELL
5 REVILO ROAD
BAYVILLE, NY 11709

C03669
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DANZIGER
2109 HONE AVE APT# 2R
BRONX, NY 10461

A21858
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DIAMOND
877 PARK LANE
NORTH WOODMERE, NY 11581

C09378
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DIANE VITELLO
984 RANKINE ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C09822
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE DOUG LEROSE
31 ROBERTA LANE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C09761
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE FRANK NERVO
354 E 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C03873
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE GORDON-OLIVER
85 SOUTH RD.
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C06533
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE HELENA HEATH
12 BARNET STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C03189
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE HIRSH
1539 ERIC LANE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

A22111
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JOAN B. LEFKOWITZ STATE SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C85916
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JOE FARRELL
P.O. BOX 27
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C09560
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JUDE T. MARTINI
11 ANITA LANE
NEW BURGH, NY 12550

C05904
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE KIM DOLLARD
2 TELEPORT DR. SUITE 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C09559
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE LISA S. OTTLEY
272 LINCOLN PLACE APT# A1
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

A22036
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MCCARTHY
38 TAMARACK LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12062

C09921
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MCCORD
PO BOX 203
MILL NECK, NY 11765

C03967
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MCGINTY
212 UPPER BYRDCLIFFE RD.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

A19690
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE MULVEY
P.O. BOX 1107
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C04617
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PAUL SULLIVAN
45 ORCHARD PLACE
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

A22079
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PAULA FEROLETO
1349 HERTEL AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C05893
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PHILLIP STRANIERE - 2016
37 NEW DORP PLAZA
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C02790
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE PIERCE
33 N. HILL DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C03676
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE RICK MEYER
2000 SARANAC AVE
LAKE PLACID, NY 12946

C05515
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE RUSSI
15 CEDARBROOK CIRCLE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C09615
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE SCOTT FAIRGRIEVE
253 DENTON AVENUE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

A87041
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE SISE SUPREME COURT
35 OAKMONT STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A19471
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE SWEENY
17 WILLOW ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C02883
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE WILLIAM FORD
53 EAST CHESTNUT STREET
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

A22060
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUDGE WILLIAM GIACOMO SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A21972
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ALISON YVETTE TUITT
P.O. BOX 524617
BRONX, NY 10452

A21814
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ERIN M PERADOTTO
180 MEADOW LANE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C04093
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LEANNE MOSER DISTRICT ATTORNEY
6726 TILLMAN ROAD
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C20787
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LINDA KOHL
161 HIGHLEDGE DRIVE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C64915
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LISA CHIMERA
160 MEADOW LANE
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C09375
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LOREN BAILY
225 UNION ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

A88397
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MARK DILLON
C/O BLEAKLEY PLATT & SCHMIDT, LLP
ONE N LEXINGTON AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C06793
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MARY ANNE SCATTARETICO-NABER
36 COOLIDGE AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10701

A21982
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MCKEON
778 CASTLE HILL STOREFRONT
BRONX, NY 10473

C05698
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MICHAEL DIDIO
6 CLYMER ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C38997
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MICHAEL S. KWARTLER
61 COUNTRY KNOLL DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C57375
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT MORRIS SORBELLO JR
848 CO RTE 14
FULTON, NY 13069

A72515
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT NELSON CASTRO
809 W 177TH ST APT 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C01893
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT PAT PRYOR
154 WILSON ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

A00282
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT PETE GRANNIS
116 E. 63rd Street
New York, NY 10021

C22855
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ROBERT (BOB) AIELLO
14 BIRCHWOOD DR. W.
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C07680
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT ROBERT P O'LEARY
123 SHADY LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C02031
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SCAGNELLI TOWN JUSTICE
1179 HEDGEWOOD LANE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C21489
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SHIRLEY PATTERSON
1185 CARROLL ST, 8-M
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C84107
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SUPERVISOR CHRIS BURDICK
228 NOD RD
RIDGEFIELD, NY 10506

A21930
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SUPREME COURT JUDGE TAIT
PO BOX 510
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

A87423
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TED O'BRIEN
74 MONTAINE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C09860
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT THE HON. JAMES F. QUINN
P.O. BOX 361
NORTH CREEK, NY 12853

C69875
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT THOMAS TRAUDT
3 WILLARD ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C07223
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TIM SZCZEPANIAK
22 EDGEWOOD DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C85622
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TOM GARRITY
12 HILLTOP DRIVE
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

C01441
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT TRACY HERMANN
32 OAKWOOD BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07543
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT VALERIE GARDNER
P.O. BOX 175
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C26183
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT VINCENT B. CAMPBELL
136 EDGEMERE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C24511
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT WILLIAM CHERRY
138 ELM ST.
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C57583
COMMITTEE TO REELECT BILL GRANEY
30 WALNUT ST
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07885
COMMITTEE TO REELECT DEBBY MCCORMICK
30 S. MARVINE AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C30365
COMMITTEE TO REELECT JACQUELYN E. EARLEY
44 COUNTRY CLUB LANE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C03818
COMMITTEE TO REELECT JUDGE WALTER RIVERA FOR THE GREENBURGH TOWN COURT
280 NORTH BEDFORD ROAD APT# 207
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C84783
COMMITTEE TO REELECT JUDGE WEISS
114 ESOPUS AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C07218
COMMITTEE TO REELECT KATHEE BURKE-GONZALEZ
13 LINCOLN AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C83150
COMMITTEE TO REELECT MATHIEU EUGENE
60 TURNER PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A84148
COMMITTEE TO REELECT PAUL BAISLEY
969 JERICHO TPKE
ST JAMES, NY 11780

C21641
COMMITTEE TO REELECT TOWN OF ELMIRA REPUBLICANS
94 CARROLLTON AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

A22120
COMMITTEE TO REFORM THE STATE CONSTITUTION
P.O. BOX 31
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C09505
COMMITTEE TO RETAIN JUDGE COOPER
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C09392
COMMITTEE TO RETAIN JUDGE HENEGHAN
43 COURT ST STE 910
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C33960
COMMMITTEE TO ELECT MIKE DIDIO
29 MEADOW BROOK DR.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A46775
COMMON SENSE NOW PAC
3302 OLD CROMPOND DR
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10590

C00375
COMMON SENSE PARTY
220 SANDERS AVENUE
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C05105
COMMON SENSE PARTY OF WOODBURY
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

A11614
COMMUNICATION WORKERS OF AMERICA DISTRICT 1 PAC
458 14TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A22195
COMMUNITY ACTION DEMOCRATS
P.O. BOX 740196
REGO PARK, NY 11374

C00175
COMMUNITY COALITION OF THE FIVE TOWNS
P.O. BOX 104
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

A35422
COMMUNITY FREE DEMOCRATS
200 WEST 79TH STREET, APARTMENT #8N
NEW YORK, NY 10024

A11511
COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
52 DUBLIN DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C21580
CONCERNED CITIZENS
PO BOX 19798
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

A21961
CONCERNED CITIZENS UNITED
PO BOX 510
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C07494
CONCORD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
13951 GROTE RD
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C30249
CONCORD REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
11779 SHARP ST
EAST CONCORD, NY 14055

A87942
CONGRESSMAN NORMAN F. LENT REPUBLICAN CLUB
389 BEEBE CT
N. BABYLON, NY 11703

C09796
CONNIE MORALES
Candidate
930 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 11C
BRONX, NY 10451

C05651
CONNIE WILCOX
Candidate

,

C48056
CONNIS MAURICE MOBLEY
Candidate
2701 MERMAID AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11224-2005

C08132
CONRAD A. CHAYES
Candidate
PO BOX 12
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C03497
CONRAD TAYLOR
Candidate
73 COURT STREET APT. 5
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C00219
CONRAD TILLARD
Candidate
315 FLATBUSH AVE #521
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C00218
CONRAD TILLARD FOR COUNCIL
120.33 178TH STREET
ST. ALBANS, NY 11434

A05202
CONSERVATIVE ACTION FUND
7317 12 AVENUE
Brooklyn, NY 11228

C85646
CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE OF GRAND ISLAND
3089 W. RIVER RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C03636
CONSERVATIVE COMMITTEE OF PHILIPSTOWN
PO BOX 174
GLENHAM, NY 12527

A00831
CONSERVATIVE PARTY NYS (HEADQUARTERS ACCOUNT)
486 78TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C20442
CONSERVATIVE PARTY DINNER COMMITTEE HOUSEKEEPING ACCOUNT
269 CHELSEA STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C24044
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF DEWITT
5362 SEDALIA CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C23064
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF MONROE COUNTY
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

A00832
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF NYS (ALBANY ACCOUNT)
325 PARKVIEW DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C19641
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF RICHMOND COUNTY CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
269 CHELSEA STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C88358
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF THE TOWN OF KENT
159 RESSIQUE RD
STORMVILLE, NY 12582

C46676
CONSERVATIVE PARTY OF WAYNE COUNTY
12061 MAIN ST.
WOLCOTT, NY 14590

A11408
CONSERVATIVES 2000
118 MOEHRING DRIVE
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

A18870
CONSOLIDATED EDISON, INC. EMPLOYEES' POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CEIPAC)
4 IRVING PLACE, ROOM 506
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C26231
CONSTANCE K. BURNS
Candidate
1 HEMLOCK COURT
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C58521
CONSTANCE LATIMER
Candidate
419 BULLVILLE ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C25614
CONSTANCE M. KEPERT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 504
MIDDLE ISLAND, NY 11953

C02271
CONSTANCE MUNRO BRACE
Candidate
15 KANE AVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C36856
CONSTANTINE E. KAVADAS
Candidate
57-27 PARSONS BLVD
FLUSHING, NY 11365

C07754
CONSTANTINE FOR COUNCIL
1033 EAST 228TH
BRONX, NY 10466

C00924
CONSTANTINOS PRENTZAS
Candidate
19-46 75 STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11370

A11854
CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION PAC
PO BOX 371
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

A00743
CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY COUNCIL - NYS PAC
629 OLD WHITE PLAINS ROAD
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

A13657
CONSUMER ADVOCACY PAC
50 E ST. SE, STE. 300
WASHINGTON, DC 20003

A05228
CONVENIENCE PAC
31 PARK PLACE
VALATIE, NY 12184

C07833
CONWAY FOR COUNTY COURT JUDGE
410 JERICHO TPKE. - STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

A23302
COOKE 4 QUEENS
41-13 169TH STREET
FLUSHING, NY 11358

C06371
COOPER FOR COUNCIL
581 TIMPSON PL APT# 4M
NEW YORK, NY 10455

A21797
COPA PAC-COALITION OF PROVIDER ASSOCIATIONS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
3 CEDAR ST. EXT.
COHOES, NY 12047

C08781
COPAKE DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
548 BREEZY HILL RD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C34303
COPAKE REPUBLICAN CLUB
PO BOX 1
COPAKE, NY 12516

A00570
COPE 25
339 3RD AVENUE APT# PH
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C05669
CORA ANNE STAHR
Candidate
1006 JORDAN DRIVE
PALMYRA, NY 14522

C01235
CORAZON FOR OFFICE
41 BREWSTER AVE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C01236
CORAZON PINEDA
Candidate
172 ELM ST APT 1
YONKERS, NY 10701

C06684
CORDELL CLEARE
Candidate
1851 SEVENTH AVENUE APT# 15
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C04409
CORDELL CLEARE
Candidate
1851 SEVENTH AVENUE APT# 15
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C07552
CORDELL CLEARE FOR COUNCIL 2017
1629 PARK AVE. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C43835
COREY ELLIS
Candidate
82 PARTRIDGE ST FL1
ALBANY, NY 12206

C03442
COREY 2017
200 WEST 26TH STREET APT #9G
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C09933
COREY 2021
200 WEST 26TH STREET APT# 9G
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C87050
COREY JOHNSON
Candidate
220 WEST 15TH STREET, APT. 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C06964
COREY L. ELLIS
Candidate
PO BOX 66034
ALBANY, NY 12206

C00396
COREY ORTEGA
Candidate
513 W. 134 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C07233
COREY ORTEGA
Candidate
513 WEST 134TH STREET APT# 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A22542
CORINA ELENA COTENESCU
Candidate
180 RIVERSIDE BLVD, #9R
NEW YORK, NY 10069

C01977
CORINE PETTEY
Candidate
415 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05656
CORNELIUS TODD SMITH
Candidate
438 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C24473
CORNING CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
79 GORTON ST., #101
CORNING, NY 14830

C23147
CORNING CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
175 PRITCHARD AVENUE
CORNING, NY 14830

C05577
CORNWALL DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (CDC)
54 CLARK AVENUE
CORNWALL-ON-HUDSON, NY 12520

C21072
CORNWALL REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
2 TUNDRA TERRACE
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C04282
CORNWELL FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
11 CRESTMONT ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A12661
CORRECTION CAPTAINS ASSOCIATION PAC
241 37TH STREET
SUITE 303
BROOKLYN, NY 11232

A00791
CORRECTION OFFICERS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION
2755 STRANG BLVD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10548

C20465
CORTLAND COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
2 PARKWOOD CIRCLE
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C20128
CORTLAND COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
5246 GEE BROOK ROAD
CINCINNATUS, NY 13040

C32284
CORTLANDT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 465
13 KINGS FERRY RD
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C83061
CORTLANDT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
5 HALE HOLLOW RD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C02376
CORY LAWLER
Candidate
118 MILLCREEK LN.
SACKETS HARBOR, NY 13685

A21872
CORY MOORE
Candidate
3459 EAST CHESTER ROAD
APT 5C
BRONX, NY 10469

C81055
CORY PROVOST
Candidate
295 EAST 54TH STREET
APT 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C03512
COSTA 2017
867 MADISON PLACE
N MERRICK, NY 11566

C09402
COSTA 2021
867 MADISON PLACE
NORTH MERRICK, NY 11566

C36560
COSTA CONSTANTINIDES
Candidate
PO BOX 5590
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C08587
COSTELLO FOR SUPERVISOR
1066 CHURCHLAND LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A12487
COUCH WHITE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
PO BOX 22222
ALBANY, NY 12201-2222

A07277
COUNCIL OF SCHOOL SUPERVISORS + ADMINISTRATORS LOCAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
40 RECTOR STREET - 12TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10006

A36438
COUNSELORS FOR LEGISLATIVE ACTION IN NEW YORK (CLANY) PAC
C/O HINMAN STRAUB, PC.
121 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207

A21079
COUNTY WIDE GRASSROOTS COMMITTEE
1 VAN TASSEL CT.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C08547
COURTIEN FOR DUTCHESS
39 N.E. MOUNTAIN ROAD
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C08568
COURTNEY M. HILLS
Candidate
111 E. 2ND STREET
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C87959
COVIELLO FOR BEEKMAN
59 HARDEN DR
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C22042
COXSACKIE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 301
COXSACKIE, NY 12051

A21890
COZEN O'CONNOR POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1650 MARKET STREET 28TH FLOOR
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103

C02076
CRAIG RAISNER
Candidate
26 KIRKLEES ROAD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534-1556

C01409
CRAIG A GOODRICH
Candidate
6384 SHORE ACRES
HILTON, NY 14468

C00505
CRAIG A. HAYNER FOR COUNTY CLERK COMMITTEE
9 TARRAGON TERRACE
HALFMOON, NY 12065

C05188
CRAIG A. SHUFELT
Candidate
39 HELDERHILL ROAD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C06297
CRAIG ALAN WORLEY
Candidate
64 FORT BROWN DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

C00506
CRAIG ANTHONY HAYNER
Candidate
CRAIG A. HAYNER FOR SARATOGA COUNTY
CLERK COMMITTEE P.O. BOX 73
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04443
CRAIG BRENDLI
Candidate
110 HOOKER AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04442
CRAIG BRENDLI FOR DC LEGISLATOR (CRAIG BRENDLI FOR DUTCHESS COUNTY LEGISLATOR)
110 HOOKER AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C85103
CRAIG D. APPLE, SR.
Candidate
1276 CENTRAL AVE
ALBANY, NY 12205

C00426
CRAIG DONALDSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 68
LAKE CLEAR, NY 12945

C19788
CRAIG E. JOHNS
Candidate
154 S. MIDDLETOWN ROAD
NANUET, NY 10954

C21496
CRAIG E. SCHLANGER
Candidate
496 ELTINGVILLE BLVD.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C01736
CRAIG GRAZIER
Candidate
86 PARKER LANE
SHOKAN, NY 12481

C86372
CRAIG LOPEZ
Candidate
3105 ROUTE 52
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C03975
CRAIG MITCHELL WARNER
Candidate
12 TEABERRY PLACE
MALTA, NY 12020

C05567
CRAIG P. WATTERS
Candidate
27 LOWER STATION ROAD APT# B
GARRISON, NY 10524

C03746
CRAIG PAUL CARRIERO
Candidate
32 PROSPECT STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C05630
CRAIG R. LEGGETT
Candidate
6143 SR 9
CHESTERTOWN, NY 12817

C05666
CRAIG R. SCHUTT
Candidate
69 SCHUTT RD.
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C86945
CRAIG S. WALKER
Candidate
1047 BEDFORD AVENUE, APT. 1C
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C05667
CRAIG W. ANDERSON
Candidate
155 BRADSHAW RD.
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C04646
CRANE DAVIS
Candidate
PO BOX 590
PALENVILLE, NY 12463

C37395
CRAWFORD DEMOCRATS
111 DEJONG COURT
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C00693
CRAYG M. DYKES
Candidate
6166 KETCH DRIVE
CICERO, NY 13039

A19724
CREDICO FOR A PROGRESSIVE NEW YORK
42 HIGH STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A00654
CREDIT UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
6 TRIANGLE PLACE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A47235
CRESPO FOR ASSEMBLY
721 VINCENT AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10465

C07807
CRISTINA FURLONG COMMITTEE TO ELECT FOR CITY COUNCIL D21
37-35 85TH ST. APT# 21
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C07808
CRISTINA MARTHA CARNICELLI-FURLONG
Candidate
37-35 85TH ST. APT# 21
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

A86641
CRONIN FOR NEW YORK
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C87622
CROTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
47 NORDICA DRIVE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C03262
CROTON UNITED
116 RADNOR AVENUE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

A22548
CRUGER E. GALLAUDET
Candidate
11 FOOTHILL ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

A19960
CRYSTAL COLLINS 4 SENATE NYS
11 LISA LANE
NANUET, NY 10954

C09003
CRYSTAL LEWANDROWSKI
Candidate
3600 HIGH ST.
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C06396
CTEJW (COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN WAPNER)
1237 CR 13
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

A21811
CTF PAC: COALITION FOR TICKET FAIRNESS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
605 THIRD AVENUE; 34TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10158

C01958
CUNNINGHAM FOR JUSTICE
757 EAST STATE STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C04889
CUNNINGHAM FOR NYC
55 EAST 57 STREET APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C55078
CURLIE DILLARD
Candidate
350 N. WATER ST, APT. 6-9
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02457
CURLIE DILLARD
Candidate
350 N. WATER ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C06560
CURRAN FOR NASSAU
971 MARCEL RD.
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C83588
CURTIS HAYNES JR.
Candidate
8 1/2 WHITNEY PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14201

A13404
CUSICK FOR ASSEMBLY
PO BOX 141279
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

A19677
CWA LOCAL 1180 (COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA LOCAL 1180)
114-26 198TH ST.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

C33977
CYNTHIA A. DOTT
Candidate
13 N. ELMHURST AVE
ALBANY, NY 12205

C09747
CYNTHIA ASHLEY
Candidate
279 NORTH BROADWAY APT# 64
YONKERS, NY 10701

C09746
CYNTHIA ASHLEY VOTE FOR COMMITTEE TO ELECT CYNTHIA ASHLEY
94 HARMON STREET APT# 1
JERSEY CITY, NJ 07304

C87628
CYNTHIA B. DORAN
Candidate
12 ANTONIA COURT
TROY, NY 12182

A22215
CYNTHIA B. DORAN
Candidate
12 ANTONIA CT.
TROY, NY 12182

C85465
CYNTHIA BROCK FOR COUNCIL
324 BROOKFIELD ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C35648
CYNTHIA DELGADO
Candidate
507 PLATTEKILL ARDONIA RD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C01823
CYNTHIA DOLAN
Candidate
PO BOX 953
WURTSBORO, NY 12790

C20512
CYNTHIA DOTY
Candidate
305 RIVERSIDE DRIVE, APT. 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A13356
CYNTHIA DOTY FOR ASSEMBLY
305 RIVERSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A22261
CYNTHIA E NIXON
Candidate
137 MONTAGUE ST. APT# 335
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C00079
CYNTHIA FOR CHANGE
2410 LORILLARD PLACE
BRONX, NY 10458

A22260
CYNTHIA FOR NEW YORK
137 MONTAGUE ST, #335
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C25903
CYNTHIA HAPEMAN
Candidate
2048 COUNTY RT 8
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C03349
CYNTHIA L COX
Candidate
800 CONCOURSE VILLAGE WEST APT #3H
BRONX, NY 10451-3611

C87928
CYNTHIA L COX
Candidate
800 CONCOURSE VILLAGE WEST #3H
BRONX, NY 10451-3611

C30671
CYNTHIA L. BOYCE
Candidate
269 ST. JAMES PL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C85466
CYNTHIA L. BROCK
Candidate
324 BROOKFIELD RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05357
CYNTHIA L. ROGERS-WITT
Candidate
401 E. GARDEN ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C00080
CYNTHIA L. THOMPKINS
Candidate
2375 MARION AVE #2C
BRONX, NY 10458

C83765
CYNTHIA LOBO
Candidate
1255 NORTH AVE., B-1M
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C37536
CYNTHIA W. KALEH
Candidate
18 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C35088
CYNTHIA YOUNG
Candidate
38 COLLAMER DR
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C07646
CYNTHIA ZEE MELEND
Candidate
239 COACHLIGHT SQUARE
MONTROSE, NY 10548

A19809
CYRIL F. JOSEPH
Candidate
1050 HANCOCK ST APT #3E
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C36419
CYRUS VANCE FOR MANHATTAN DISTRICT ATTORNEY
PO BOX 3901
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C36420
CYRUS VANCE, JR.
Candidate
50 MURRAY STREET APT# 1519
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A19018
D&M N.Y.S., P.A.C., LLC (D&M NEW YORK STATE, POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE LLC)
29 ISELIN DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

A18380
D&M P.A.C. LLC
29 ISELIN DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

A22498
D'AMARO FOR NEW YORK
2978 WYNDHAM WAY
MELBOURNE, FL 32940

A21404
D'URSO FOR ASSEMBLY
54 FAIRFIELD AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C86093
D. JEFFREY GOSCH
Candidate
4307 CINNAMON PATH
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C85225
DA'RON WILSON
Candidate
46 SOUTH GRAND AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07384
DABY BENJAMINE CARRERAS
Candidate
2021 LEXINGTON AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10035

A22554
DAHIRU ADAMU BIU
Candidate
1 SHERMAN STREET APT# 2B
ALBANY, NY 12210

C07913
DAHN S. BULL
Candidate
PO BOX 545
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C07163
DAISY PAEZ
Candidate
410 GRAND ST. APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C05730
DALE A. CUSACK
Candidate
17 DICKTOWN RD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C01242
DALE ANDREW DESNOYERS
Candidate
8 BOBWHITE DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C31139
DALE F CLARKE
Candidate
379 INDIAN CHURCH RD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C63495
DALE J. CARVER, SR.
Candidate
33 MICHIGAN STREET
EAST BLOOMFIELD, NY 14443

C45295
DALE L. BORCHERT
Candidate
141 SIMONE DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C01610
DAMARIS MONE
Candidate
ROOSEVELT PROFESSIONAL BUILDING
11 W. PROSPECT AVE. #59
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C06287
DAMIAN BATTINELLI
Candidate
2 MEADOWVALE RD.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C08581
DAMON D. PIATEK
Candidate
204 BRIARHURST DR.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04258
DAMON HAGAN
Candidate
28 LEWIS ROAD
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C07406
DAMON MAHER
Candidate
232 WAVERLY ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C03820
DAMON PETER RALLIS
Candidate
3290 WICKHAM AVE.
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C04718
DAMON PIATEK
Candidate
36 DELAWARE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C08700
DAMONNI FARLEY
Candidate
158 BRADFORD RD
SCHENCTADY, NY 12304

C08555
DAMONNI FARLEY FOR CITY COUNCIL
2833 ALBANY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C85148
DAN CASALE
Candidate

,

C07483
DAN GUARINO FOR CITY COUNCIL
148 OCEANSIDE AVE.
BREEZY POINT, NY 11697

C09589
DAN LIVINGSTON
Candidate
3 MARGARET ST., APT# 2A
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C09223
DAN PLUMLEY
Candidate
2 STIRRUP DR.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

A85455
DAN QUART
Candidate
1623 Third Avenue, #22F
New York, NY 10128

C37002
DAN QUART
Candidate
1623 3RD AVENUE, APT# 22F
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C09613
DAN QUART 2021
4 MANDY COURT
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C05994
DAN QUART FOR NEW YORK CITY
4 MANDY COURT
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C09790
DANA GROSSBLATT
Candidate
10 WILSHIRE DRIVE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C05373
DANA HOGAN
Candidate
40 COLLETTE LN
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C21020
DANA K. MILLER
Candidate
265 MELROSE ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C03777
DANA LEVENBERG
Candidate
18 EMWILTON PLACE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C08954
DANDO FOR PROGRESSIVE CHANGE
8631 FREDONIA-STOCKTON RD
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04994
DANI JANE CRONCE
Candidate
7 EDWARDS ST
BINGHMATON, NY 13905

C88075
DANIAL WEISSBERG
Candidate

,

C05798
DANIEL A. BENOIT
Candidate
126 ORCHARD DRIVE
LEEDS, NY 12451

C09216
DANIEL A. HANLEY
Candidate
97 BEEBE RD.
BERNE, NY 12023

C33613
DANIEL A. MELVILLE
Candidate
32 WELLINGTON PONDS
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C09910
DANIEL A. PADERNACHT
Candidate
3605 SEDGWICK AVENUE APT# A1
BRONX, NY 10463

C07484
DANIEL ANGELO GUARINO
Candidate
1430 CROSS BAY BOULEVARD
BROAD CHANNEL, NY 11693

C85565
DANIEL B. JONES
Candidate
22 WASHINGTON AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C08573
DANIEL BARRY FITZPATRICK
Candidate
1847 WATSON CIRCLE
TULLY, NY 13159

C07271
DANIEL C LIVINGSTON
Candidate
3 MARGARET STREET APT# 2A
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07694
DANIEL C. DREXELIUS
Candidate
1149 WHITEHAVEN ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C20904
DANIEL C. MCGINN
Candidate
3 LAWNRIDGE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C04639
DANIEL C. MCGINN
Candidate
3 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35457
DANIEL C. ROSS
Candidate
1450 WOODCLIFF DRIVE
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C03855
DANIEL CAPRARA
Candidate
159 STRAWTOWN ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C54336
DANIEL CASTRICONE
Candidate
191 MAPLEBROOK RD
TUXEDO, NY 10987

C84589
DANIEL CURTIS DEPEW
Candidate
348 PROSPEROUS VALLEY RD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C21200
DANIEL CURTIS DEPEW
Candidate
211 HOWELLS TPKE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C37237
DANIEL D. REYNOLDS
Candidate
2404 CHARLESTON AVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C00567
DANIEL E. HARRINGTON
Candidate
11 DELANO PLACE
WEST BABYLON, NY 11704

C85013
DANIEL EDWARD AMAN
Candidate
131 ELMORE RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C03541
DANIEL EGAN
Candidate
42 MANNING BLVD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08361
DANIEL F. CASALE
Candidate
2 PATRIOT PLACE
TROY, NY 12180

C27426
DANIEL F. O'BRIEN
Candidate
11 FOOTHILL RD.
ELMIRA, NY 14903

C47880
DANIEL F. SALMON
Candidate
36 HOWARD AVENUE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C03010
DANIEL F. ZWEIG
Candidate
945 WEST END AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C86951
DANIEL FIGUEROA III
Candidate
2090 EAST TREMONT AVE., #4H
BRONX, NY 10462

C58519
DANIEL FLANICK
Candidate
70 WEATHERLY PLACE
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C99275
DANIEL FRIEDMAN
Candidate
91 EDISON COURT APT. A
MONSEY, NY 10952

A21579
DANIEL GRAY
Candidate
95 BROOKLYN AVE. APT# 3-R
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C71515
DANIEL GROMMECK
Candidate
2199 DOIG HOLLOW RD.
ANDES, NY 13731

C35697
DANIEL J. AMATURA
Candidate
21 BURWELL AVE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C05700
DANIEL J. BURKE
Candidate
11 RYE HILL ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C06466
DANIEL J. ENEA
Candidate
5860 STATE ROUTE 5
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C44622
DANIEL J. HALLORAN
Candidate
166-06 24TH ROAD
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C03215
DANIEL J. HEALY
Candidate
594 MORRIS ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

A07222
DANIEL J. O'DONNELL
Candidate
611 West 111th Street
New York, NY 10025

C05290
DANIEL J. WAGNER
Candidate
112 ALLEN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C08648
DANIEL J. WAGNER
Candidate
112 ALLEN ST.
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C20480
DANIEL J. WARD
Candidate
159 HENDRICKS BLVD.
AMHERST, NY 14226

A22106
DANIEL JAMES BUTTERMANN
Candidate
14 FORD AVENUE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C09358
DANIEL JAMES KEATING
Candidate
26 EASTVIEW TERRACE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A24571
DANIEL JAMES RUSSO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 258
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C10042
DANIEL JOEL KORETZ
Candidate
1939 LAKE RD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C33246
DANIEL JOSEPH CRANGLE
Candidate
2424 COLVIN BLVD EXT
APT# 6
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C83078
DANIEL JOSEPH REYNOLDS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 571
VESTAL, NY 13851

C23632
DANIEL K. BUTEAU
Candidate
P.O. BOX 33
DEPOSIT, NY 13754

C04849
DANIEL KRAWCZYK
Candidate
517 PARSONS DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C84244
DANIEL L. BRIGGS
Candidate
38 TERRACE DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C84243
DANIEL L. BRIGGS CAMPAIGN FUND
38 TERRACE DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C56155
DANIEL L. JOHNSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 548
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C09093
DANIEL L. LAMB
Candidate
1989 DEERVILLE RD
FREEVILLE, NY 13068

C05267
DANIEL L. PIERCE
Candidate
117 MCVEIGH RD.
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C84284
DANIEL L. SQUADRON
Candidate
492 HENRY STREET, APT. 5K
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C35573
DANIEL LAWRENCE TOMPKINS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 126
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517

C07761
DANIEL LEE HALL
Candidate
44 GRAND ST.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C08393
DANIEL LEINUNG
Candidate
1989 INDIAN FIELDS RD.
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C82869
DANIEL M. COHEN
Candidate
ONE MORNINGSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C24872
DANIEL M. KOZUB
Candidate
5172 ABBOTT RD.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C34310
DANIEL MELVIN ENGERT
Candidate
1167 QUAKER RD
BARKER, NY 14012

C01146
DANIEL P. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
21 HERBER AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C26700
DANIEL P. DROMM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 55
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C04665
DANIEL P. GRASSO
Candidate
3652 SOUTH PARK AVE
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C09595
DANIEL P. LANG
Candidate
23 OAK AVENUE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C84834
DANIEL P. LEWZA
Candidate
312 MORNING KILL RUN
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C21458
DANIEL P. LOSQUADRO
Candidate
4 UPPER CROSS WAY
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C85221
DANIEL P. MC COY
Candidate
7 CAYUGA CT
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35793
DANIEL P. SNYDER
Candidate
6 WASHINGTON AVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C72655
DANIEL PANICO
Candidate
PO BOX 84
MASTIC, NY 11950

C58578
DANIEL PEMRICK
Candidate
300 MIDDLE GROVE RD
MIDDLEGROVE, NY 12850

C07708
DANIEL POLNER
Candidate
26 KREAMER ST.
BELLPORT, NY 11713

C05757
DANIEL Q. MARSHALL
Candidate
6774 COUNTY ROAD 12
NAPLES, NY 14512

C03833
DANIEL QUINN FRIENDS OF
178 14TH AVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C33261
DANIEL R. GARODNICK
Candidate
510 E. 23RD APT 10C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C21726
DANIEL R. GARODNICK
Candidate
3 PETER COOPER ROAD
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C02877
DANIEL R. GARODNICK
Candidate
510 E. 23RD STREET APT #10C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C03834
DANIEL R. QUINN
Candidate
178 14TH AVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C86798
DANIEL ROBERT KING
Candidate
7592 PARK AVE
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C22281
DANIEL RYAN
Candidate
402 DREW DRIVE
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C34318
DANIEL S. DEMPSEY, JR.
Candidate
313 BEREA ROAD
WALDEN, NY 12586

C09772
DANIEL S. NATCHEZ
Candidate
555 ALDA ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C01412
DANIEL S. PASCHKES
Candidate
183 OLD CHURCH LANE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C04673
DANIEL S. PASCHKES
Candidate
9 TATOMUCK CIRCLE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C56136
DANIEL SCOTT MC MANN
Candidate
P. O. BOX 912
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C04407
DANIEL SHAY NATCHEZ
Candidate
916 EAST BOSTON POST ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543-5678

C33161
DANIEL STURM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 150
MONGAUP VALLEY, NY 12762

C85943
DANIEL THEODORE FARFAGLIA
Candidate
212 PHILIPPS STREET
FULTON, NY 13069

C07595
DANIEL TORRES
Candidate
21 ANGEL ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C86232
DANIEL UTTER
Candidate
386 NELSON RD.
SOUTH NEW BERLIN, NY 13843

C08614
DANIEL W. COFFEY
Candidate
131 FERNBANK AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C25566
DANIEL W. LARKIN
Candidate
P O BOX 656
SACKETS HARBOR, NY 13685

C85894
DANIEL W. MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
1443 ROOSEVELT PLACE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C02422
DANIEL WILSON
Candidate
221 DENICE ROAD
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C86570
DANIEL WOOLAVER
Candidate
5639 EAST HENRIETTA RD.
RUSH, NY 14543

C30350
DANIELLE GOODMAN
Candidate
28 ASHLEY ROAD
HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY 10706

C49957
DANIELLE WINDUS-COOK
Candidate
15 HILLCREST PARKWAY
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

A34489
DANNIEL SUN MAIO
Candidate
104-03 UNION TURNPIKE
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C04689
DANNIELLE HILLE
Candidate
46 MYRTLE AVENUE APT# 2
ALBANY, NY 12202

C84155
DANNY J. LIEDKA
Candidate
211 MCCOOL AVENUE
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A83844
DANNY PANZELLA
Candidate
381 Bradley Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10314

C08810
DANNY RYU LAPIN
Candidate
3 COLLEGE TERRACE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C32520
DANNY W. SKLARSKI
Candidate
2119 TUSCARORA RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C31640
DANSVILLE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
21 LEONARD ST.
DANSVILLE, NY 14437

A22488
DAPHNE JORDAN FOR STATE SENATE
26 VALDEPENAS LANE
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

A22489
DAPHNE V. JORDAN
Candidate
15 NADEAU ROAD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C02886
DAPHNE VERAS JORDAN
Candidate
15 NADEAU ROAD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C87840
DARA L. ADAMS
Candidate
171 EAST 77TH ST. APT. 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10075

C05559
DARCEL DENISE CLARK
Candidate
1031 E. 227TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10466

C01556
DARCIE L. LESNIAK
Candidate
208 LEOPOLD BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C07295
DAREN TOLZ
Candidate
104 BYRAM RIDGE RD
ARMONK, NY 10504

C00384
DARIUS FOR TREASURER
206 LENOX AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C82914
DARIUS G. PRIDGEN
Candidate
19 HARBOUR POINTE
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C00385
DARIUS SHAHINFAR
Candidate
17 ELK ST.
ALBANY, NY 12207

C52061
DARLENE BELLIS
Candidate
14 CROSSWAY ROAD
BEACON, NY 12508

C26864
DARLENE D. HARRIS
Candidate
275 PEMACO LANE
UNIONDALE, NY 11553

C87220
DARLENE G. SCHWEIKERT
Candidate
12573 KERN RD
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C87189
DARLENE MEALY
Candidate
869 HERKIMER ST. APT# P.V.T.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C36396
DARLENE MEALY
Candidate
800 HANCOCK ST., 2A
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C83695
DARLENE O'KANE
Candidate
1357 DABOLL RD.
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

C34733
DARLENE ROC
Candidate
229 KENNEDY DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C84569
DARLENE Z. DUMAS
Candidate
1371 FARLEY ROAD
FORT ANN, NY 12827

C03423
DARLENE Z. DUMAS
Candidate
1371 FARLEY RD
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C06195
DARMA V. DIAZ
Candidate
102 SUNNYSIDE AVE. APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C47384
DARMA V. DIAZ
Candidate
102 SUNNYSIDE AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C06194
DARMA V. DIAZ 2016
230 ARLINGTON AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C09927
DARREN "HAL" MCCABE
Candidate
3 N. WILLIAM ST.
HOMER, NY 13077

C06311
DARREN DIONE AQUINO
Candidate
5900 ARLINGTON AVE. APT 12H
BRONX, NY 10471

C06310
DARREN DIONE AQUINO FOR NYC MAYOR
646 LONG ISLAND AVE.
DEER PARK, NY 11729

C85720
DARREN J. RIGGER
Candidate
1501 PROSPECT TERRACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C06864
DARREN PATRICK MCCABE
Candidate
3 N. WILLIAM ST.
HOMER, NY 13077

C35444
DARREN R. BRYANT
Candidate
201 MIRIN AVENUE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

A22238
DARRIN GREEN
Candidate
7 NORTHWOOD BLVD
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C35445
DARROL LOPEZ
Candidate
666 JANOS LANE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

A22358
DARRYL RICHARD ST. GEORGE
Candidate
3 LITTLE BULL COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C03579
DARRYL RICHARD ST. GEORGE
Candidate
3 LITTLE BULL CT.
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C07185
DARRYL ST. GEORGE
Candidate
POB 547
GREENLAWN, NY 11740

C20858
DARRYL W PORTER
Candidate
107 HERALD STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14621

C43275
DARYL L. JOHNSON
Candidate
1426 MORRIS AVE APT 2D
BRONX, NY 10456-1059

C07071
DASHIA IMPERIALE
Candidate
131 BROOME STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C36018
DAVE KERPEN
Candidate
252 26 60TH AVENUE
LITTLE NECK, NY 11362

A22615
DAVE MORRISSEY FOR ASSEMBLY
160 CAMBRIDGE DRIVE
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C30565
DAVID DUNNING
Candidate
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C33990
DAVID G. ROSE
Candidate
933 HAMLIN CENTER RD
HAMLIN, NY 14464

C84348
DAVID KAYODE
Candidate
PO BOX 350010
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C32273
DAVID A RIVERA
Candidate
35 ARGYLE AVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

C21734
DAVID A. BOSWORTH, JR.
Candidate
5 PROVIDENCE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12203

C25644
DAVID A. FRANCZYK
Candidate
858 FILLMORE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14212

C00213
DAVID A. GAY
Candidate
112 ROSEWOOD ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C02739
DAVID A. HARPER
Candidate
73 RAILROAD PLACE - UNIT 202
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08224
DAVID A. HENNEL
Candidate
109 ACORN DR.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C08657
DAVID A. MARTINEZ
Candidate
24 COLONIAL CIRCLE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C47036
DAVID A. MENKEN
Candidate
60 QUARRY LANE
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C47136
DAVID A. MORRIS
Candidate
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07818
DAVID A. MORRIS
Candidate
92 GILLETTE AVE.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C01299
DAVID A. PACIENCIA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 288
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C02492
DAVID A. RIKARD
Candidate
P.O. BOX 68
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C03688
DAVID A. ROOD
Candidate
59 NORTH LINCOLN AVENUE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C01840
DAVID A. SEELEY
Candidate
339 HARWICK RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C07653
DAVID ADHAMI
Candidate
97 ASH DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C24407
DAVID B. DONALDSON
Candidate
148 HENRY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C28466
DAVID BAGG
Candidate
189 WHITE BIRCH LAKE ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

A21880
DAVID BARRY ZWIERANKIN
Candidate
PO BOX 1565
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C05342
DAVID BAYLEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 518
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C02709
DAVID BEST SR
Candidate
614 RIVERDALE AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C04239
DAVID BISSEMBER
Candidate
453 MADISON ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C20951
DAVID BONACCHI
Candidate
317 WEST AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C09706
DAVID BRADLEY THURSTON
Candidate
28 GROVER STREET
AUBURN, NY 13021

C08577
DAVID BROWNSTEIN
Candidate
47 BUTTERVILLE ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C35538
DAVID BYRNE
Candidate
30 LOUISE TERRACE
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C86603
DAVID C FORBES
Candidate
103 LEE ST
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C08652
DAVID C. D'AMICO
Candidate
42 MAXWELL AVENUE
GENEVA, NY 14456

C07836
DAVID C. OWENS
Candidate
65 WEST 90TH STREET APT# 16B
NEW YORK, NY 10024-1505

C87406
DAVID C. ROWLEY
Candidate
18 GRAFFUNDER DRIVE
MENANDS, NY 12204

C65975
DAVID CALLAHAN
Candidate
133 PARK WAY
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

A88252
DAVID CARLUCCI FOR NEW YORK
4 FULTON ST
NEW CITY, NY 10954

C04589
DAVID CARR 2015
83 BROADWAY
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

C46659
DAVID CARUCCI
Candidate
1315 SENECA AVE
OLEAN, NY 14760

C04020
DAVID CHARLES BARRETTE
Candidate
BOX 416
4736 ONONDAGA BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C85855
DAVID CIMPI
Candidate
304 SAYLES ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C09096
DAVID CLIFFORD HOLLAND
Candidate
PO BOX 386
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764

C65955
DAVID COOKE
Candidate
503 MALLARD DRIVE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C85427
DAVID CORNELL HARTZELL JR
Candidate
6020 FAIRLANE DR.
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C86053
DAVID DELLEHUNT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 8
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C19647
DAVID DENENBERG
Candidate
2818 MERRICK RD
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C35546
DAVID DONALDSON
Candidate
148 HENRY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C02187
DAVID DUKLER
Candidate
1642 OLD FORD RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C34838
DAVID DWYER
Candidate
PO BOX 531
GENESEO, NY 14494

C84022
DAVID E. GODFREY
Candidate
4821 LAKE ROAD
BURT, NY 14028-9760

C19700
DAVID E. HARDER
Candidate
263 STATE LINE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C85572
DAVID E. MERANDY
Candidate
39 E. MOUNTAIN RD. N.
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C05472
DAVID E. WILFONG
Candidate
39 NORTON AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C67575
DAVID EARL LANNI
Candidate
5027 WILDER ROAD
WARSAW, NY 14569

C01274
DAVID EDMUND SONN
Candidate
PO BOX 321
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C09322
DAVID EDWARD REYNOLDS
Candidate
454 DUDLEY RD
WESTPORT, NY 12993

C06879
DAVID EISENBACH
Candidate
201 EAST 12TH STREET APT# PH 12
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C08332
DAVID ERIK VANLUVEN
Candidate
17 DOUGLAS RD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C04168
DAVID ERIK VANLUVEN
Candidate
17 DOUGLAS ROAD
DELMAR, NY 12054

A22085
DAVID F. EVERETT
Candidate
2 HIGHWOOD WAY
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C20844
DAVID F. FEENEY
Candidate
15 CANALSIDE DRIVE
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C21174
DAVID F. FLEMING, JR.
Candidate
349 DUNHAM HOLLOW ROAD
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C02614
DAVID F. TESSMER
Candidate
14762 BAGDAD RD
COLLINS, NY 14034

C04304
DAVID FEENEY
Candidate
15 CANALSIDE DRIVE
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C35217
DAVID FISHMAN
Candidate
64 EDGEWOOD AVENUE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

A22390
DAVID FOR ASSEMBLY 26
224-12 STRONGHURST AVE. APT# 2
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427

C88249
DAVID FRIED
Candidate
38 ALAN ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C09704
DAVID FRIED
Candidate
38 ALAN ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C84480
DAVID G. BABCOCK
Candidate
9008 LOMBARD RD.
RIPLEY, NY 14775

C50339
DAVID G. FUSCO
Candidate
6 BARRATT DR.
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C35923
DAVID G. GREENFIELD
Candidate
1814 AVENUE J
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C07986
DAVID G. KOMATZ
Candidate
2 GARDEN DR
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C85192
DAVID GABRIELSON
Candidate
PO BOX 480
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C21538
DAVID GALARZA
Candidate
199 PROSECT PARK S. W.
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C50719
DAVID GARDINEER
Candidate
PO BOX 44
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517

C67355
DAVID GARDNER
Candidate
905 6TH ST
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C00212
DAVID GAY FOR SYRACUSE
112 ROSEWOOD ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C00504
DAVID GOODSELL
Candidate
11 WICKS ROAD
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C09807
DAVID GRUBER
Candidate
POB 1180
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C86008
DAVID H. KNAPP
Candidate
PO BOX 467
LAFAYETTE, NY 13084

C08250
DAVID H. ROBINSON
Candidate
230 W. 129TH ST. APT# 13B
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C87204
DAVID HAROUNIAN
Candidate
7 BELL COVE
KINGS POINT, NY 11024

C08434
DAVID ISAACSON
Candidate
315 WEST 106TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C88078
DAVID J SHENK
Candidate
PO BOX 232
BOSTON, NY 14025

A87534
DAVID J. DIPIETRO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 700
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C52196
DAVID J. GOODWIN
Candidate
3211 SWEDEN WALKER RD.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C09517
DAVID J. HALPIN
Candidate
204 1/2 ELM ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C02170
DAVID J. HIGGINS
Candidate
2 RIVERSIDE PARK SOUTH
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C22437
DAVID J. SHENK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 232
BOSTON, NY 14025

C35043
DAVID J. STRAINER
Candidate
1124 RIDGE ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C06207
DAVID J. TUBIOLO
Candidate
2187 WHITE BIRCH DR.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C08377
DAVID J. WOOD
Candidate
630 5TH AVENUE FLOOR 20
NEW YORK, NY 10111

C01132
DAVID J. ZAJAC
Candidate
2417 WELCH AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

C01275
DAVID JAMES JORDAN
Candidate
3651 CENTER ROAD
MADISON, NY 13402

A22616
DAVID JAMES MORRISSEY
Candidate
127 EAST MAIN ST. APT# 206
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C27964
DAVID JAMES YANDO
Candidate
84 PARK ST.
MALONE, NY 12953

C88055
DAVID JOCK
Candidate
99 RABIDEAU STREET
CADYVILLE, NY 12918

A21444
DAVID JOHN ROSASCO
Candidate
41-35 63 STREET
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C01608
DAVID JOHN TRUESDALE
Candidate
1074 CAIN RD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C01758
DAVID JOSEPH GORDON
Candidate
243 BLEECKER STREET
UTICA, NY 13501

C04249
DAVID JOSEPH TRANE
Candidate
762 THE CIRCLE DR.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C09572
DAVID K. ETTMAN
Candidate
2370 FAYETTE VARICK TOWN LINE RD
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C01053
DAVID KAYODE 2013
106-23 153RD STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C03015
DAVID KOGELMAN
Candidate
294 RIVERSIDE DR
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C07985
DAVID KOMATZ, COMMITTEE TO ELECT
2 GARDEN DR
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

A22408
DAVID KRAINERT
Candidate
3857 CYPRESS AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C85292
DAVID KUEBLER
Candidate

,

A21644
DAVID L. BRESSLER
Candidate
1 BAY CLUB DRIVE APT# 5U
Bayside, NY 11360

C02117
DAVID L. HIMELEIN
Candidate
PO BOX 617
FINDLEY LAKE, NY 14736

C22777
DAVID L. LINDSEY
Candidate
12 MULBERRY ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C09987
DAVID L. MANCHESTER
Candidate
62 BEACON LANE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C09144
DAVID L. PUTNEY
Candidate
11644 B STATE HIGHWAY 37
LISBON, NY 13658

C07050
DAVID L. SHAPIRO
Candidate
807 MITCHELL ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C09771
DAVID LYS
Candidate
12 CEDAR RIDGE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C04590
DAVID M. CARR
Candidate
109 STONEGATE DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C08074
DAVID M. FULVIO
Candidate
PO BOX 245
MACEDON, NY 14502

C38004
DAVID M. GUNNER
Candidate
547 RIDGE AVENUE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C00031
DAVID M. HOOVLER
Candidate
HOOVLER FOR DA
PO BOX 142
CHESTER, NY 10918

C35676
DAVID M. LOUIS
Candidate
96 LIBERTY
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C50437
DAVID M. MARNELL, SR
Candidate
123 SHADY LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C04934
DAVID M. MONOLOPOLUS
Candidate
97 LEXINGTON GREEN
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C23314
DAVID M. REYNOLDS
Candidate
15 PEARL ST.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C31973
DAVID M. STOTT
Candidate
4854 DRIFTWOOD DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C35142
DAVID MAKAR
Candidate
1960 SLATERVILLE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

A22625
DAVID MATTOON
Candidate
816 ERIE BLVD WEST
ROME, NY 13440

C86541
DAVID MCGHEE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 321
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C21536
DAVID MEJIAS
Candidate
29 PURITAN LANE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C74656
DAVID MERRICK
Candidate
200 7TH AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C00962
DAVID MICHAEL BARRY, JR.
Candidate
15 WYCOMBE PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C08414
DAVID MICHAEL BARRY, JR.
Candidate
144 CROSBY LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C52835
DAVID MICHAEL ERLWEIN
Candidate
70 EARL MYERS ROAD
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C09671
DAVID MICHAEL HEIM
Candidate
3198 WOODLAND COURT SOUTH
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C31782
DAVID MILLER
Candidate
93 E. MARKET ST.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C02759
DAVID N. BROWN
Candidate
134 CLIFF AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C22418
DAVID N. FAVRO
Candidate
9 COGAN AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C09596
DAVID O. FULLER, JR.
Candidate
4 GIFFORD STREET
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C86096
DAVID OWENS
Candidate
800 ENFIELD FALLS RD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C07835
DAVID OWENS FOR CITY COUNCIL
205 BOULDER RIDGE ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C83688
DAVID P. BLOOM
Candidate
145 JUDSON AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C04345
DAVID P. HOWARD
Candidate
10 LYMAN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14206

C83212
DAVID P. JULIAN
Candidate
7467 ALVORD RD.
STITTVILLE, NY 13469

C03795
DAVID P. KELLY
Candidate
41 OVERLOOK DR
PAWLING, NY 12564

C01953
DAVID P. RAY
Candidate
33 SOUTH DRIVE
HYPE PARK, NY 12538

C03410
DAVID P. ROWLEY
Candidate
111 ROWLEY LANE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C49866
DAVID PAGANELLI
Candidate
1243 BALDWIN RD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C02158
DAVID PAGANELLI
Candidate
1243 BALDWIN RD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C86569
DAVID PALMER
Candidate
1829 MIDDLE RD.
RUSH, NY 14543

C32910
DAVID PARMET
Candidate
11 DAVIDS LANE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C46118
DAVID PECHEFSKY
Candidate
144 GARFIELD PLACE APT. 2L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C00038
DAVID PECK BARTLETT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 77
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C07854
DAVID PEPPER
Candidate
524 HENRY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C82812
DAVID PORTER
Candidate
46 SULLIVAN ST
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

C76675
DAVID R TOWNSEND
Candidate
PO BOX 703
SYLVAN BEACH, NY 13157

C04152
DAVID R WOHLEBEN
Candidate
145 LINCOLN AVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C09619
DAVID R. FERRIS
Candidate
27 MONROE AVENUE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C87381
DAVID R. GREEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 11177
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C04834
DAVID RAY
Candidate
33 SOUTH DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08856
DAVID REYNOLDS
Candidate
15 PEARL STREET
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C87738
DAVID RIVERA
Candidate
250 BRECKENRIDGE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C84481
DAVID S BROWN
Candidate
148 S. PORTAGE ST.
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C02297
DAVID S COLE
Candidate
319 GARDNERVILLE RD
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C03421
DAVID S. DINHOFER
Candidate
2142 STATE ROUTE 26
VESTAL, NY 13850

C21306
DAVID S. GOULD
Candidate
2741 SAND BEACH ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C87948
DAVID S. LINDSAY
Candidate
14 RED COACH DR
SCOTIA, NY 13202

C64415
DAVID S. NIERI
Candidate
8 HARDWOOD DRIVE WEST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C05542
DAVID S. SLUBERSKI
Candidate
69 RUSH - WEST RUSH ROAD
RUSH, NY 14543

A82828
DAVID SAGER FOR STATE SENATE
P.O. BOX 269
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C09012
DAVID SAVATTERI
Candidate
1029 PECK ST.
JEFFERSON, NY 12093

C06344
DAVID SCHWARTZ
Candidate
1636 57TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C27921
DAVID SMITH
Candidate
28 PARNELL DRIVE
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C04710
DAVID STEPHEN BRODERICK JR.
Candidate
600 MOHAWK ST.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C03394
DAVID SUTZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 383
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C09213
DAVID T. BUTTON
Candidate
56 PARK STREET
CANTON, NY 13617

C05765
DAVID T. LEE
Candidate
7448 SHAWNEE RD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05854
DAVID TANTILLO
Candidate
6677 ST. JOHNS PARKWAY
VICTOR, NY 14564

C02588
DAVID VOSS II
Candidate
6958 LAWYER RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

A21202
DAVID W. "BILLY" JONES
Candidate
PO BOX 491
CHATEAUGAY, NY 12920

C23267
DAVID W. FOLEY
Candidate
5500 TASTOR LANE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04256
DAVID W. MARTIN
Candidate
119 FIFTH AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C05159
DAVID WALDEN FOLEY
Candidate
5500 TASTOR LANE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C08276
DAVID WANOUNOU
Candidate
34 SKYLARK DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C35536
DAVID WATSON
Candidate
5 ALLISON DR.
PAWLING, NY 12564

C38779
DAVID WHITCOMB
Candidate
104 WASHINGTON ST
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C08376
DAVID WOOD FOR CITY COUNCIL
630 5TH AVENUE FLOOR 20
NEW YORK, NY 10111

C36436
DAVID YASSKY
Candidate
62 JORALEMON ST., #1
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C36435
DAVID YASSKY FOR COMPTROLLER
441 WEST END AVE, APT 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C87851
DAVIS 2013
459 COLUMBUS AVE, #365
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C09121
DAWN C. BUSH
Candidate
807 THORNE ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C06620
DAWN FOR CITY COUNCIL
320 EAST 23 STREET APT# 17E
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C05396
DAWN GACZEWSKI
Candidate
182 CENTRAL AVENUE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C66035
DAWN M. PASQUARIELLO
Candidate
1010 BEVERLY STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C01866
DAWN MARIE BROWNSON
Candidate
PO BOX 104
LIVINGSTON, NY 12541

C01900
DAWN MARTIN
Candidate
26 MYRTLE AVE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C60635
DAWN RIVERS BAKER
Candidate
3 WEIR STREET
SIDNEY, NY 13838

C06621
DAWN SIMMONS
Candidate
2265 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 10E
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C55464
DAWN V. POWELL
Candidate
185 LAKE DRIVE
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537

C06442
DAY FOR SUPERVISOR
PO BOX 593
PALISADES, NY 10964

C00394
DAYTON J. KING
Candidate
27 SEVENTH AVENUE
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078

C85224
DAZELL GREEN SR.
Candidate
43 SOUTH CLINTON STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C02208
DC 37 FOR NEW YORK CITY (DISRICT COUNCIL 37 FOR NEW YORK CITY)
125 BARCLAY STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A02481
DC 37 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
125 BARCLAY STREET, ROOM 525
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C02795
DE BLASIO 2017
13 PINEAPPLE STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C07306
DE LA ROSA FOR DISTRICT LEADER
452 FT. WASHINGTON AVENUE APT# 46
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C09386
DE ROSAS FOR TOWN JUSTICE
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A21209
DE VITO FOR SENATE
17 MAYFIELD DRIVE
MASTIC BEACH, NY 11951

C65195
DEAN A AUMICK
Candidate
14 DUBOIS STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C06972
DEAN E. HART
Candidate
9 COWPATH
BROOKVILLE, NY 11545

C06770
DEAN EDWARD BENNETT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C08718
DEAN EDWARD BENNETT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C07744
DEAN FOR WESTCHESTER
4279 KATONAH AVENUE APT# 2F
BRONX, NY 10470

A21355
DEAN HART FOR NY 2016
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C35664
DEAN L ARNOLD
Candidate
154 S BROOKLYN AVENUE
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

C59318
DEAN L. BODNAR
Candidate
103 NYROY DRIVE
TROY, NY 12180

C33970
DEAN MICHAEL
Candidate
246 CLINTON CORNERS RD.
CLINTON CORNERS, NY 12514

C03256
DEANNA L. SIEGEL
Candidate
1583 EATON CORNERS ROAD
DELANSON, NY 12053

C06410
DEANNA LYN CAIATI
Candidate
608 ANSON RD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C20527
DEANNA VARRICCHIO
Candidate
311 ELTON COURT NORTH
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C09131
DEB BROWN
Candidate
336 HASBROUCK AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C00801
DEBEVAH DIMARTINO
Candidate
41 START AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144-5019

C06116
DEBI ROSE 2017
P.O. BOX 30117
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303

C38041
DEBORAH ROSE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 30117
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303

C00440
DEBORAH A SMITH
Candidate
140 FOREST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

A06229
DEBORAH A. DOWLING
Candidate
997 East 92nd Street
Brooklyn, NY 11236

C20884
DEBORAH A. GREEN
Candidate
2 BARCLAY RD.
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C33699
DEBORAH A. KING
Candidate
194 VAUGHN ST
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C01863
DEBORAH BROWN
Candidate
36 HASBROUCK AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C23024
DEBORAH BRUCH BUCKI
Candidate
225 HALSTON PKWY.
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C25941
DEBORAH C. DRAWE
Candidate
5 COBBLESTONE CROSSING
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C05616
DEBORAH CIPOLLA-DENNIS
Candidate
964 W. DRYDEN RD.
FREEVILLE, NY 13068

C34682
DEBORAH DAMASCUS
Candidate
118 BROOK FARM RD. EAST
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C51775
DEBORAH E. KOOPERSTEIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3028
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 11932

C58577
DEBORAH HOPKINS
Candidate
492 LOCUST GROVE RD
GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833

C46902
DEBORAH J. BROWN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 8063
KINGSTON, NY 12402

C00704
DEBORAH J. MULQUEEN
Candidate
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C07381
DEBORAH KAY MAURER
Candidate
4555 MEYER RD
N TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03412
DEBORAH L. FULLER
Candidate
67 ALLEN ST.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C09838
DEBORAH L. LYNCH
Candidate
105 FLETCHER ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C05518
DEBORAH L. MACKEY
Candidate
33 DUXBURY CIRCLE
VICTOR, NY 14564

A20015
DEBORAH L. SLINKOSKY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 223
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

C02414
DEBORAH L. TETTER
Candidate
71 GRAY ROAD
ITHICA, NY 14850

C09837
DEBORAH LYNCH FOR CHEMUNG COUNTY
105 FLETCHER ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C70735
DEBORAH M. HORNICEK
Candidate
PO BOX 22
HORTONVILLE, NY 12745

C07602
DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Candidate
23 NO. COLUMBUS AVENUE APT# 9D
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C86616
DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Candidate
224 HILLSIDE AVENUE
MT VERNON, NY 10553

C04573
DEBORAH REYNOLDS
Candidate
224 HILLSIDE AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10553

C50100
DEBORAH S. SCHNEER
Candidate
38 CLOVE VALLEY RD EXT.
HIGH FALLS, NY 12440

C01475
DEBORAH WITHERELL
Candidate
505 CLAYHILL RD.
FORT ANN, NY 12827

C25860
DEBRA A. CROWDER
Candidate
620 PARK AVE. #173
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C05182
DEBRA A. DEMINCK
Candidate
6921 FISHER ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14520

C01422
DEBRA A. MCCORMICK
Candidate
30 S MARVINE AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C00944
DEBRA CARTER COSTELLO
Candidate
100 11TH ST
PO BOX 660
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C87668
DEBRA COOPER
Candidate
290 WEST END AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C03293
DEBRA HOGAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2810
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C07091
DEBRA J. CODY
Candidate
107 CIRCLE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C19737
DEBRA J. KIEDAISCH
Candidate
10 HEMLOCK HILL
GREENWOOD LAKE, NY 10925

C05317
DEBRA L. O'KANE
Candidate
2000 GREENWAY EAST
ORIENT, NY 11957

C04519
DEBRA LAHAM
Candidate
1 COURT LANE
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C33326
DEBRA MARONE
Candidate
12 SPRING ROCK DR.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C86981
DEBRA MIDDLEBROOK
Candidate
15 FISH ST
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C07876
DEBRA MULE
Candidate
766 LONG BEACH AVE.
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C03661
DEBRA STERN
Candidate
40 3RD AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C87637
DEBRA WINIFRED BLALOCK
Candidate
PO BOX 105
RED HOOK, NY 12571

A21008
DECANDIDO FOR JUDGE
10 LAWRIDGE DRIVE
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C07092
DECHARIO FOR SYRACUSE
131 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C22572
DEE BARBATO
Candidate
211 PEMBROOK DRIVE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C07797
DEEN FOR NYC MAYOR
9006 221 PL
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11428

C34661
DEENA PEWTHERER
Candidate
63 CHURCH STREET, POB 394
PHILMONT, NY 12565

C23260
DEERPARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
145 WILSON ROAD
SPARROWBUSH, NY 12780

C60515
DEEVY-JANE GREITZER
Candidate
27 CASKEY LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

A22143
DEFEND THE HEIGHTS
282 CABRINI BLVD. APT# 6D
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C05057
DEFOREST FOR LEGISLATURE
PO BOX 143
AURORA, NY 13026

C05623
DEIDRA CURTIS
Candidate
21 NURSERY LN
VALATIE, NY 12184

C06040
DEIDRE OLIVERA
Candidate
248 HERZL STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C00763
DEIRDRE CASPER
Candidate
PO BOX 9
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C07699
DEJON HAMANN
Candidate
5767 MORTON RD.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C02367
DEL FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
35 CHASE AVENUE APT 1A
YONKERS, NY 10703

C20017
DELAWARE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
10 ORCHARD ST.
DELHI, NY 13753

C22498
DELAWARE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
5219 COUNTY HIGHWAY 2
DELANCEY, NY 13753

C06018
DELENA SCHAEFER
Candidate
683 FRISBEE STREET
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12060

C00338
DELEY GAZINELLI
Candidate
330 WEST 15TH STREET #5D
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C02368
DELFIM ANDREW HEUSLER
Candidate
35 CHASE AVENUE - APT 1A
YONKERS, NY 10703

C06064
DELHI DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
10 ORCHARD STREET
DELHI, NY 13753

C84379
DELIA M. DERIGGI-WHITTON
Candidate
12 BRIDLA LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C04011
DELIA M. FARGUHARSON
Candidate
468 NORTH FULTON AVE.
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C10007
DELL CULLUM
Candidate
26 HUNTTING AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A18396
DELOIS BRASSELL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
40 LANTERN STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743-4744

C85092
DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE
Candidate
FRIENDS OF DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE
P.O. BOX 41
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C06936
DELVIS VALDES
Candidate
4505 FIFTH AVENUE APT# 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C05230
DEMAR FOR COUNCIL
332 S. INDIANA AVE.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C08636
DEMARCO FOR JUDGE
687 MCLEAN RD
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C34732
DEMEZA DELHOMME
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1132
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A18511
DEMOCRACY FOR AMERICA - NEW YORK
PO BOX 1717
BURLINGTON, VT 05402

A11453
DEMOCRAT, REPUBLICAN, INDEPENDENT VOTER EDUCATION (D.R.I.V.E.)
25 LOUISIANA AVE, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

C82821
DEMOCRATIC ACTION
PO BOX 991
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C20118
DEMOCRATIC CITY COMMITTEE OF NEW ROCHELLE
29 ISELIN DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C24563
DEMOCRATIC CLUB OF MT MORRIS
8131 DUTCH STREET RD
MT MORRIS, NY 14510

C30164
DEMOCRATIC CLUB OF STILLWATER
10 HALLUM RD
STILLWATER, NY 12170

C06288
DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE OF CATTARAUGUS COUNTY
3821 BIRCH RUN ROAD
ALLEGANY, NY 14706

C86926
DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE OF NORTH EAST
34 N MAPLE AVE
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C20739
DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE OF RICHMOND COUNTY
404 OAKLAND AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

A13462
DEMOCRATIC GOVERNORS ASSOCIATION - NEW YORK
1225 EYE STREET NW, SUITE 1100
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C30413
DEMOCRATIC LEADERSHIP FUND
110 PORT VIEW CIR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C26961
DEMOCRATIC MAJORITY ACTION COMMITTEE (DMAC)
P.O. BOX 8047
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C21471
DEMOCRATIC ORGANIZATION OF QUEENS COUNTY
105-25 67TH ROAD APT. 1B
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C06588
DEMOCRATIC POLITICAL BEHAVIOR
2678 LINDEN BLVD APT# 4G
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

A07110
DEMOCRATIC RURAL CONFERENCE OF NEW YORK STATE
4046 WAYNE STREET
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

A05452
DEMOCRATIC SENATE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE - HOUSEKEEPING (DSCC HOUSEKEEPING)
33 FIFTH AVE., APT. 9C
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C53015
DEMOCRATIC WOMEN OF BROOME COUNTY DWBC
605 CARL ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C09748
DEMOCRATIC WOMEN OF SULLIVAN COUNTY (DWSC)
PO BOX 910
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C87067
DEMOCRATS BUILDING BRIDGES
353 BUFFALO AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A01007
DEMOCRATS FOR A BETTER BRONX
PO BOX 346
BRONX, NY 10471

C09324
DEMOCRATS FOR A BETTER ROCKLAND
P.O. BOX 164
TALLMAN, NY 10982

A25148
DEMOCRATS FOR EDUCATION REFORM-NEW YORK STATE
24 WEST 46TH STREET, SUITE #4
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C33486
DEMONE A. SMITH
Candidate
68 BEVERLY ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14208

A30291
DEMS FOR EDUCATION REFORM
306 GOLD ST APT 41A
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C09712
DENBAUM FOR COUNTY EXECUTIVE
BOX 38
GARRISON, NY 10524

C65295
DENIS A LIVINGSTON
Candidate
19 CAHOONZIE ST
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C30622
DENIS ANTHONY O'DONNELL
Candidate
7 HILLSIDE TERR
NANUET, NY 10954

C19689
DENIS DILLON
Candidate
99 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C34637
DENIS FOLEY
Candidate
87 PAXWOOD RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C01349
DENIS MCCARTHY
Candidate
PO BOX 233
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C22547
DENISE A FORD
Candidate
61 VIRGINIA AVE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C35446
DENISE A. FORD
Candidate
61 VIRGINIA AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C36083
DENISE A. FRANGIPANE
Candidate
PO BOX 173
BETHEL, NY 12720

C04967
DENISE FELIPE-ADAMS
Candidate
16 COURT STREET APT# 3500
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C03529
DENISE L. SCAGLIONE
Candidate
216 PALMER AVENUE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C50116
DENISE MURPHY MCGRAW
Candidate
1177 ROSEHILL BLVD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C03801
DENISE NOEL LUCAS
Candidate
224 ARROWHEAD AVENUE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C04053
DENISE WEISS
Candidate
40 LADY GODIVA WAY
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C09110
DENISSE M. FRAND
Candidate
43 E 19 ST. APT# 3
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C05963
DENNIS A. SMITH JR.
Candidate
63 BETTY LOU LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C10021
DENNIS AVEDON
Candidate
174 BUCKSKILL ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A22575
DENNIS BERNARD BOVA JR
Candidate
4 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 166
UTICA, NY 13502

A22574
DENNIS BOVA FOR ASSEMBLY
4 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 166
UTICA, NY 13502

C05677
DENNIS BROWER
Candidate
7 WAIT STREET
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C85988
DENNIS C. MCWATTERS
Candidate
120 WOODLAND ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C19792
DENNIS DUNNE SR
Candidate
336 GARDINERS AVENUE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C07824
DENNIS DUNNE SR
Candidate
336 GARDINERS AVE.
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C84806
DENNIS E. KROLIAN
Candidate
21 EARLWOODE DRIVE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C22715
DENNIS F. VIRTUOSO
Candidate
2703 INDEPENDENCE AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C86351
DENNIS FELDMANN
Candidate
654 SANDY AVENUE
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C04936
DENNIS GAULT
Candidate
20 RIVER TERRACE APT# 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10282

C85822
DENNIS H MILLER
Candidate
32 BRANDY LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C21150
DENNIS H. GABRYSZAK
Candidate
36 ELY RD.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C21510
DENNIS J. POWER
Candidate
7 DOYER AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C02528
DENNIS LANDRY
Candidate
365 JACOBS RD
MACEDON, NY 14502

C05302
DENNIS LEAHY
Candidate
908 ABBEY AVE.
MAYBROOK, NY 12543

C54520
DENNIS M. DAINS
Candidate
126 EAST AVE.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C02615
DENNIS M. JENSEN
Candidate
14090 BAGDAD RD
COLLINS, NY 14034

C08765
DENNIS MERLINO
Candidate
53 S TENTH STREET
FULTON, NY 13069

C00363
DENNIS MICHAEL BAKER
Candidate
747 BROADWAY
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C21129
DENNIS ROBERTSON
Candidate
27 BELMONT TERRACE
YONKERS, NY 10703

C00461
DENNIS SAFFRAN
Candidate
38-18 WEST DRIVE
DOUGLASTON, NY 11363

C46836
DENNIS SHEPHERD
Candidate
24 AQUEDUCT AVE
YONKERS, NY 10704

C05437
DEPIETRO 2015
76 WORTH AVE.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C07675
DEREFIM B. NECKLES
Candidate
1750 EAST 52ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C07426
DEREK D. HAMILTON
Candidate
642 BEACH 66TH ST.
ARVERNE, NY 11692

C09727
DEREK R. OSBORNE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 303
LANSING, NY 14882

C83700
DEREK SHEPARD
Candidate
79 SYRACUSE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C84787
DEREK T. SHEPARD JR.
Candidate
79 SYRACUSE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C25640
DESIREE POTVIN
Candidate
60 ELMWOOD DRIVE
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C86853
DESMOND LYONS
Candidate
26 NORTH DUTCHER ST.
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C09284
DESSA C. BERGEN
Candidate
PO BOX 379
SKANEATELES, NY 13152-0379

A00594
DETECTIVES ENDOWNMENT ASSOC COPE
26 THOMAS STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C06261
DEVI CURRIER MOMOT
Candidate
122 COOPER DRIVE
PLATTSURGH, NY 12901

C07890
DEVIN BALKIND
Candidate
134 SPRING ST. APT# 302
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C38557
DEVIN P. COHEN
Candidate
214 LINCOLN PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C43379
DEXTER MCKENZIE
Candidate
737 E 48 ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C04477
DIA M. CARABAJAL
Candidate
PO BOX 471
AUBURN, NY 13021

C06020
DIANA AYALA
Candidate
430 E. 118TH STREET APT# 6H
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C03062
DIANA CHARLENE RICHARDSON
Candidate
1208B PRESIDENT STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C20566
DIANA D JUETTNER
Candidate
598 ASHFORD AVE
ARDSLEY, NY 10502

C02259
DIANA FEATHERLY
Candidate
1996 MELVIN HILL ROAD
PHELPS, NY 14532

C02783
DIANA J SZOCHET-CHEVAN
Candidate
330 CLERMONT AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C08415
DIANA M. CHRISTODARO
Candidate
190 TALNUCK DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C04603
DIANA QUAST
Candidate
803 PINESBRIDGE RD
OSSINING, NY 10562

C24664
DIANA REYNA
Candidate
322 CENTRAL AVE #2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C21341
DIANA REYNA
Candidate
54 GARDEN ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C86911
DIANA RIESMAN
Candidate
200 OAK HILL ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C01938
DIANE BOICE-YORCK
Candidate
203 STEVERS CROSSING RD.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C02824
DIANE GORDON
Candidate
636 WARWICK STREET APT 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C35478
DIANE J FORTUNA
Candidate
16 ARBOR RD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C07458
DIANE J. MARTIN
Candidate
6 RICE RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A18417
DIANE J. SAVINO
Candidate
33 Lyman Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10305

A22619
DIANE LECHNER
Candidate
15 SPRINGTREE BLVD
APALACHIN, NY 13732

C38284
DIANE LYNN VITELLO
Candidate
934 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C33827
DIANE M. BENCZKOWSKI
Candidate
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C04520
DIANE M. BENCZKOWSKI
Candidate
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C01431
DIANE M. BENCZKOWSKI
Candidate
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C09220
DIANE M. CHAMPION
Candidate
784 KNOX CAVE RD.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009

C85696
DIANE M. MARCO
Candidate
842 CURRY ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C48458
DIANE M. WILHELM
Candidate
404 WILLIAMS WAY N.
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C85695
DIANE MARCO FOR TOWN CLERK
411 DEER PATH
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C26008
DIANE NASH
Candidate
10 SYCAMORE DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08052
DIANE O. BRIGGS
Candidate
2 TRINITY LN.
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C63236
DIANE R. PERCY
Candidate
1161 MILLINGTON RD.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C07996
DIANNE L. MACK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 622
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C03767
DIANNE R. NOLIN
Candidate
131 MASTEN AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C84169
DICKENS 2013 / DISTRICT LEADER ACCOUNT
2153 ADAM CLAYTON POWELL JR. BLVD
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A20082
DICKENS FOR NEW YORK
2386 ADAM CLAYTON POWELL BLVD
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C87552
DICKENS NYC 2013
2153 ADAM CLAYTON POWELL BLVD
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A22516
DIEDERICH FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
519 WALNUT HILL
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993

C45935
DILAN 2009
1492 BUSHWICK AVE. APT 3-C
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A19984
DILAN FOR ASSEMBLY
722 KNICKERBOCKER AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

A83650
DILAN FOR SENATE
126 CRESCENT ST APT 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C20664
DILIA R. SCHACK
Candidate
8903 RIDGE BLVD.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C21622
DILIP NATH
Candidate
61-29 164TH STREET
FRESH MEADOWNS, NY 11365

C01193
DIMAGGIO FOR SUPERVISOR
5 OLDOX ROAD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C83978
DINA M. DE GIORGIO
Candidate
551 PORT WASHINGTON BLVD.
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C06193
DINA MARIE FALCONE
Candidate
3058 AMBERLEA LANE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A56524
DINALLO FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL, INC.
345 E. 86 STREET - 6B
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A36301
DINAPOLI 2018, INC.
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C39298
DINI LO BUE
Candidate
17 MUSCOOT ROAD SOUTH
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C08685
DINO AMOROSO
Candidate
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C50076
DINO FUDOLI
Candidate
12 FARMVIEW CT.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C04608
DINO G. AMOROSO
Candidate
164 CANTEBURY GATE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

A22329
DIPASQUALE FOR NY ("NY" = NEW YORK)
PO BOX 33
LOCKPORT, NY 14094-0033

A87533
DIPIETRO FOR YOU
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A21919
DIRECT ENERGY EMPLOYEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 22954
HOUSTON, TX 77227

A75575
DISANTO FOR SENATE
1919 WEST 8TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

A00674
DISTRICT COUNCIL #9 PAC
45 WEST 14 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A22723
DISTRICT COUNCIL 4, PAINTERS LOCAL 31 PAC
503 4TH ST
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C06377
DISTRICT LEADER 2016 (DL 2016)
PO BOX 690239
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

A18881
DIVERSE NY
6 DANBURY CT
ALBANY, NY 12205

A21030
DIVIDE NEW YORK STATE CAUCUS INC
26 LORWOOD DRIVE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302-4025

C83858
DIVIETRO FOR JUSTICE
71 MELROSE RD.
AUBURN, NY 13021

A18422
DLA PIPER NEW YORK PAC
C/O DLA PIPER
500 8TH STREET N.W.
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

A22010
DLC (DELIVERING LEADERSHIP FOR CHANGE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE)
3 NEWPORT DRIVE
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

A83822
DLCC NEW YORK COMMITTEE
1401 K STREET NW, SUITE 201
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C21279
DOBBS FERRY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
17 LANDING DRIVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C20857
DOBBS FERRY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
89 ASHFORD AVE.
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

A22521
DOCTOR JEFF ASCHERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY
300 E. 57TH STREET APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A44615
DOCTORS COUNCIL SEIU COPE
C/O DOCTORS COUNCIL SEIU
50 BROADWAY, 11TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C86700
DODGE LANDESMAN
Candidate
4 LEXINGTON AVE APT 15M
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C86699
DODGE LANDESMAN FOR STATE COMMITTEE
4 LEXINGTON AVE APT 15M
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C02430
DOLAN FOR JUSTICE
28 BARKER STREET, APT. #H2
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C46456
DOM DAGOSTINO FOR SHERIFF
324 DOLAN DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C01466
DOM VEDORA
Candidate
144 SOUTH WEST ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C21041
DOMENIC M. RECCHIA, JR.
Candidate
172 GRAVESEND NECK ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C05987
DOMENIC MORABITO JR.
Candidate
210 SHELDON AVE.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C32450
DOMENIC VOLPE
Candidate
18 RED MILL ROAD
CORTLAND MANOR, NY 10567

C86995
DOMENICO G. MINERVA
Candidate
1755 YORK AVE 17D
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C07692
DOMINADOR VICTOR PASCUAL
Candidate
26 PINEOAKS PL
FARMINGVILLE, NY 11738

C46457
DOMINIC A DAGOSTINO
Candidate
803 AL CONSTANTINO DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C02150
DOMINIC A. DAGOSTINO
Candidate
803 AL CONSTANTINO DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C62575
DOMINIC M. CALANDRA
Candidate
671 BEACH RD.
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C07951
DOMINIC R. SPADA
Candidate
8 HIGHVIEW DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C00974
DOMINICK AQUAFREDDA
Candidate
20 HENDERSON STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C64995
DOMINICK J. STANZIONE
Candidate
PO BOX 507
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C01209
DOMINICK STAGLIANO
Candidate
31 MECHANIC ST.
ST. JOHNSVILLE, NY 13452

C09347
DOMINICK THOMAS SANTINI IV
Candidate
29 HOLBROOK STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

A03211
DOMINION RESOURCES INC. PAC - NY (DOMINION PAC NY)
ONE JAMES RIVER PLAZA, 20TH FLOOR
P.O. BOX 26666
RICHMOND, VA 23261

A22410
DON BOYAJIAN FOR ASSEMBLY
74 W MAIN STREET
CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816

C86587
DON EARLE
Candidate
85 CAYUGA STREET
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C08881
DON FRANCHINO
Candidate
14 APRIL COURT
NANUET, NY 10954

C09914
DON HILTON FOR SHERIFF
3642 WHISPERING WOODS TERRACE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C07326
DON JAMES MACSWAN
Candidate
6945 NASH ROAD
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120

A18318
DONALD ARTHUR GREENWOOD
Candidate
5209 Silver Fox Drive
Jamesville, NY 13078

C87977
DONALD B. MCKAY
Candidate
10 CORWIN COURT
DIX HILLS, NY 11746-8311

C03395
DONALD B. SCOTT
Candidate
231 CHERRY ST
KATONAH, NY 10536

C00681
DONALD B. SCOTT
Candidate
231 CHERRY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536

C21717
DONALD BLAINE SMITH
Candidate
141 DYKEMAN ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C07787
DONALD C. BACKMAN
Candidate
9900 MALLORY RD
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456

C85844
DONALD CASS
Candidate
149 WILLIAM ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C34046
DONALD CASS
Candidate
149 WILLIAM ST
GENEVA, NY 14456

C33147
DONALD CASTELLUCCI JR
Candidate
PO BOX 541
APALACHIN, NY 13732

C07616
DONALD D. GARRITY
Candidate
201 EAST 25TH STREET APT# 10A
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C04343
DONALD DARRELL FIELDS
Candidate
2937 EIGHTH AVE APT 29C
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C71235
DONALD E. DARROW
Candidate
2010 TWO ROD RD.
MARILLA, NY 14102

C06429
DONALD E. GIROUX
Candidate
1602 CORNFIELD CIRCLE
FARMINGTON, NY 14425

C34069
DONALD E. PRZYBYL
Candidate
312 TOWN LINE RD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C85055
DONALD E. ROBERTS, JR.
Candidate
64 FAYETTE ST.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C09147
DONALD E. SCUTT
Candidate
13 PALMEAR RD
FREEVILLE, NY 13068

A21984
DONALD EDWARD HORAN JR.
Candidate
14 HARRIMAN RD.
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C19960
DONALD F BENNETT J R
Candidate
326 NELSON AVE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C33980
DONALD F. BENNETT JR.
Candidate
5C ROLLING WAY
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C21638
DONALD F. WEEKS
Candidate
99 GILBERT STREET
MONROE, NY 10950

C20411
DONALD GREGORIUS
Candidate
172 VAN DALE RD
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

A22411
DONALD GREGORY BOYAJIAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 23
CAMBRIDGE, NY 12816

C35169
DONALD HAIGHT
Candidate
7404 BONNOY HILL ROAD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C07073
DONALD J. BRAIM
Candidate
5 WOODBRIDGE COURT
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C03236
DONALD J. HOOPER
Candidate
619 ELIZABETH STREET
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C05541
DONALD J. SCHEG
Candidate
979 RUSH W. RUSH RD.
RUSH, NY 14543

C02251
DONALD J. STRONG
Candidate
263 E. 2ND ST.
CORNING, NY 14830

C04277
DONALD J. WILLIAMS JR.
Candidate
106 WEBSTER ST.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C05497
DONALD JEFF HAAS FOR SUPERVISOR
110 PROCTOR RD.
ELDRED, NY 12732

C05498
DONALD JEFFREY HAAS
Candidate
PO BOX 204
YULAN, NY 12792

C31761
DONALD L BARBER, JR
Candidate
108 LANDON RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C35568
DONALD L. HAMILTON
Candidate
4964 ELGIN DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C05670
DONALD LOHSE
Candidate
35 KEMP DR.
MACEDON, NY 14502

C28141
DONALD M. KASPRZAK
Candidate
37 FLAGLAR DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C32001
DONALD MARCH
Candidate
101 FENIMORE ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C32701
DONALD MILES
Candidate
825 BOYNTON AVENUE, 7G
BRONX, NY 10473

C06351
DONALD N. HAMMOND
Candidate
29 DICKINSON AVE.
NYACK, NY 10960

C00812
DONALD N. MACKENZIE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 276
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C09915
DONALD R. HILTON
Candidate
4 GUNTHER ROAD
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C86045
DONALD R. ORMSBY JR.
Candidate
283 HAYES RD.
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871

C42816
DONALD R. PAGANO
Candidate
454 WOOLLEY AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C05740
DONALD R. SAGLIANO
Candidate
35 RYAN'S RUN
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C86214
DONALD R. SWETE
Candidate
124 CROSSWIND DRIVE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C05054
DONALD RUSSELL
Candidate
241 REMSEN STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C08477
DONALD TUCKER
Candidate
2279 ROUTE 32
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C05209
DONALD VAN BUREN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 21
BOICEVILLE, NY 12412

C02522
DONALD W HAIGHT
Candidate
7404 BONNEY HILL RD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C19547
DONALD X. CLAVIN, JR.
Candidate
21 FRANKLIN COURT E.
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C35438
DONALD X. CLAVIN, JR.
Candidate
21 FRANKLIN COURT EAST
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C50774
DONNA BOLNER
Candidate
10 BUDD LANE
LA GRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C04078
DONNA CUMELLA
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C05759
DONNA D. GOODWIN
Candidate
5819 STATE ROUTE 21
NAPLES, NY 14512

C35762
DONNA G. STEMPNIAK
Candidate
47 LOMBARDY ST.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A20931
DONNA HELD
Candidate
128 Laurel Road
New City, NY 10956

C24586
DONNA L. BENSON
Candidate
56 MAPLE AVE.
FLORIDA, NY 10921

C01077
DONNA LENT
Candidate
105 FOUNTAIN AVE
SELDEN, NY 11784

C06354
DONNA LIGHTFOOT COOPER
Candidate
50 SOUTH FRANKLIN STREET APT# B104
NYACK, NY 10960

C01111
DONNA LYNN BRAUN
Candidate
175 LINCOLN AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C09587
DONNA M CATHY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 551
WATERLOO, NY 13165

C83924
DONNA M. CASSELL
Candidate
7 OGDEN PL
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C69636
DONNA MARIA HELD
Candidate
128 LAUREL RD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C02343
DONNA R. BUROLLA
Candidate
722 ONTARIO DR.
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C02927
DONNA R. GARFINKEL
Candidate
845 HILLSIDE DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C33920
DONNA-MARIE RAGONESE
Candidate
10 TRAILS END
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

A80096
DONNELLY FOR ASSEMBLY
401 SCOTTHOLM BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C09625
DONNELLY FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
42 HIGHLAND DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C36558
DONOVAN RICHARDS
Candidate
131-44 234TH STREET, APT #1
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A75335
DONOVAN 2010
29 ANNFIELD COURT
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C04429
DONOVAN G. CURREY
Candidate
37 CARROLL ST.
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C09981
DONOVAN RICHARDS
Candidate
121-07 234TH STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C20482
DOOLEY KIEFER
Candidate
629 HIGHLAND ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C20481
DOOLEY KIEFER FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
1203 E. SHORE DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

A22214
DORAN 4 ASSEMBLY
1 HIGH MEADOW RD.
TROY, NY 12180

C00344
DORCEY L. APPLYRS
Candidate
6 SOUTH MARSHALL STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209

C04648
DOREEN PAISLEY DAVIS
Candidate
PO BOX 590
PALENVILLE, NY 12463

C83221
DORI K. WOOD
Candidate
84 SARGENT RD.
YONKERS, NY 10583

C83220
DORI WOOD FOR YONKERS CITY COURT
47 STAUNTON STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704

C39975
DORIS BARTLETT
Candidate
331 RT 42
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C86406
DORIS L. DAY
Candidate
11 STANNARD AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C34104
DORIS T. FRIEDMAN
Candidate
291B S. BROADWAY
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C25831
DOROTHY A. PHELAN
Candidate
84-21 37TH AVE.
BOX 139
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C21635
DOROTHY L GOOSBY
Candidate
31 LAWSON ST
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C63575
DOROTHY N. HUBER
Candidate
PO BOX 186
EAST BLOOMFIELD, NY 14443

C49836
DOROTHY R. COLETTA
Candidate
265 JAY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536

C02030
DOROTHY S. OGAR
Candidate
PO BOX 291
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964

A23808
DORSA FOR NEW YORK
80 OLD BOSTON POST RD #15
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

A75539
DOUG BIVIANO FOR BROOKLYN
169 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS APT. 104
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C21146
DOUG DOBSON
Candidate
1630 EDGEMERE DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C03811
DOUG ZOLLO
Candidate
21 SOUTH BROADWAY UNIT 1
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C09072
DOUGLAS A. AVERY
Candidate
54 CAYUGA ST.
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C32930
DOUGLAS A. BULLOCK
Candidate
77 BENSON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C83138
DOUGLAS A. JANESE
Candidate
837 HILLSIDE DR
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C05575
DOUGLAS A. RAELSON
Candidate
255 WILLOW GLEN ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C04525
DOUGLAS ADAMS
Candidate
220 CHERRY HILL RD.
ACCORD, NY 12404

C35631
DOUGLAS BLOOMFIELD
Candidate
PO BOX 921
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C08064
DOUGLAS E. KING
Candidate
1216 KIRKLAND COURT
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C34585
DOUGLAS E. LAGRANGE
Candidate
120 LAGRANGE LANE
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C85951
DOUGLAS F. MYER
Candidate
PO BOX 200
MT. MARION, NY 12456

C05742
DOUGLAS GROVE
Candidate
128 N. MAIN ST.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C21703
DOUGLAS J JOBSON
Candidate
10 HOKE DR
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C83119
DOUGLAS J. FANNING
Candidate
P.O. BOX 307
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771-0307

C01557
DOUGLAS J. FOSTER
Candidate
2116 WARNERS ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C04373
DOUGLAS J. MADLON
Candidate
36 NO. INDIANA AVE.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C01058
DOUGLAS J. MARTINO
Candidate
10 MILLER CIRCLE
ARMONK, NY 10504

C78195
DOUGLAS J. MARTINO
Candidate
22 WEST 1ST STREET
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C85443
DOUGLAS JAMES FOSTER
Candidate
2116 WARNERS ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C09823
DOUGLAS JAMES LEROSE
Candidate
31 ROBERTA LANE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C09285
DOUGLAS L. SCHUTTE
Candidate
104 WINCHESTER RD
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C82495
DOUGLAS M. DEMARCHE JR.
Candidate
6360 CATSPAW TERRACE
CICERO, NY 13039

C33286
DOUGLAS M. KRAUS
Candidate
311 WHIPPOORWILL ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C00386
DOUGLAS MCHOUL
Candidate
232 ROUTE 82
FISHKILL, NY 12524

A22044
DOUGLAS MICHAEL SMITH
Candidate
275 S. ROBERTS STREET
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

C01906
DOUGLAS N. BEATY
Candidate
7 ST. ANDREWS DR.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C02409
DOUGLAS PADDOCK
Candidate
2812 WAGER HILL ROAD
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C50798
DOUGLAS R. FOSTER
Candidate
70 THIRD AVE
NYACK, NY 10960

C09382
DOUGLAS SCHNEIDER
Candidate
459 12TH STREET APT# 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C02674
DOUGLAS SOLOMON
Candidate
55 FRANKLIN AVE.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C58817
DOUGLAS WALTER DRAZEN
Candidate
2-8 HAWLEY STREET, SUITE 111
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C30234
DOVER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (DDC)
32 WALDO RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C85752
DOVER UNITED FOR PROGRESS
PO BOX 513
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C02500
DOVER UNITED FOR PROGRESS 2013
P.O. BOX 513
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C07402
DOVIAN LEANDER HALL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 24858
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A18462
DOWNTOWN FOR DEMOCRACY NEW YORK
41 DIVISION ST., #7-B
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C04935
DOWNTOWN INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
125 GREENE ST. APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C04056
DOWNTOWN PROGRESSIVE
310 GREENWICH STREET APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C06092
DOWNTOWN PROGRESSIVE DEMOCRATS
310 GREENWICH STREET APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C07307
DPKP2017 (DAISY PAEZ KEN PASKAR 2017)
261 BROADWAY APT# 10F
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C03346
DR. ADAM G. DUCKETT
Candidate
3267 MELROSE RD.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C41676
DR. AYO JOHNSON
Candidate
1255 EAST 88TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C99290
DR. BOLA OMOTOSHO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3349
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C04425
DR. FRED HERNANDEZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 911
YONKERS, NY 10703

C25176
DR. JAMES R. DOLAN
Candidate
321 CLIFFSIDE DRIVE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C85345
DR. JOSEPH CARBONE
Candidate
123 EASTMAN ESTATES
ROCHESTER, NY 14622

C05403
DRAKE FOR ALBANY COUNTY
39 MCKINLEY WAY APT# C3
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C50370
DREW A. CLAXTON
Candidate
601 KISSAM ROAD
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C01576
DREW BOGGESS
Candidate
28 RALIS RD.
SHOKAN, NY 12481-9603

C08196
DREW C. MONTGOMERY
Candidate
13 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C03813
DREW FIXELL
Candidate
117 N. WASHINGTON ST.
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C05671
DRISCOLL FOR CAZ
4775 ORMANDO DR.
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

C03465
DROMM 2017
P.O. BOX 55
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C81475
DROMM FOR NYC
73-12 35TH AVE. APT. D61
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

A56895
DRUG POLICY ACTION FUND FOR NEW YORK STATE
131 W. 33RD ST., 15TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C20176
DRYDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 981
DRYDEN, NY 13053

A86689
DSG NY STATE PAC (DELTA SERVICES GROUP)
70 JOHNSON AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A88185
DTE ENERGY CO. PAC - NEW YORK
ONE ENERGY PLAZA, 1530 WCB
DETROIT, MI 48226

C02556
DUANE C. WAID
Candidate
8661 POWELL RD.
INTERLAKEN, NY 14847

C00876
DUANE JACKSON
Candidate
6 LAKE DRIVE
BUCHANAN, NY 10511

A19040
DUANE MORRIS LLP GOVERNMENT COMMITTEE - NEW YORK FUND
30 SOUTH 17TH STREET
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103-4196

C20860
DUBOIS FOR SHERIFF
28 MILL POND RD.
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C04592
DUCSON NGUYEN
Candidate
121 CASCADILLA STREET
ITHACA, NY 14850

C84839
DUFFY FOR LEWISBORO
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C08105
DUMAS POLITICAL COMMITTEE
55 LINDEN BLVD APT# 3L
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C07177
DUNCAN ELLIOTT KIRKWODD
Candidate
326 WARWICK AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C20854
DUNKIRK DEMOCRATIC CITY COMMITTEE
47 WEST THIRD STREET
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C20705
DUNKIRK REPUBLICAN CITY COMMITTEE
89 WEST FIFTH ST
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C03288
DUPREE FOR JUDGE
356 BEARTOWN ROAD
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C57615
DURHAM REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
4699 STATE HWY 145
DURHAM, NY 12422

C21123
DUTCHESS COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY COMMITTEE TO ELECT CANDIDATES
748 FREEDOM PLAINS ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C21051
DUTCHESS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
14 NORTH ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C21151
DUTCHESS COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
3 O'HARE DR.
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C76159
DUTCHESS COUNTY REPUBLICAN LEGISLATORS FUND
15 LOCUST RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C26621
DUTCHESS COUNTY YOUNG DEMOCRATS
23 HOLMES ROAD
HOLMES, NY 12531

C25746
DUTCHESS COUNTY YOUNG REPUBLICAN CLUB (DCYR)
510 MALONEY ROAD, APT M10
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C21251
DUTCHESS DEMOCRATIC WOMEN'S CAUCUS (DDWC)
PO BOX 105
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C37962
DUWAYNE GREGORY
Candidate
3 MARLIN DRIVE
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C03519
DWEYNIE ESTHER PAUL
Candidate
PO BOX 470003
BROOKLYN, NY 11247

C35483
DWIGHT D. KRIEGER
Candidate
1620 BAILEY RD
E. AURORA, NY 14052

C50799
DWIGHT MICHAEL HEALY
Candidate
PO BOX 23
BELMONT, NY 14813

C06471
DWON DANIELS FOR CORONER
2734 PIERCE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C06472
DWON MARCELL DANIELS
Candidate
2005 HYDE PARK BLVD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C00692
DYKES FOR SHERIFF
9426 PEREGRIN LANE
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C01395
DYLAN FOR STONY POINT
13 HEIGHTS ROAD
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C06884
DYLAN MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
Candidate
218 TIMBER RIDGE DRIVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C01396
DYLAN SKRILOFF
Candidate
13 HEIGHTS ROAD
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C02097
E. JOHN DEFILIPPS
Candidate
4419 SOUTH HOLLEY ROAD
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C25627
E. THOMAS NEALS
Candidate
39 WASHINGTON AVE.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C34421
EARL A. GINGERICH JR.
Candidate
3861 FOUR ROD ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C34953
EARL C. SMITH
Candidate
201 CANOPUS HOLLOW ROAD
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C02690
EARL R. HARTMAN
Candidate
440 NORTH AVE.
OWEGO, NY 13827

C84651
EARNESTINE BELL TEMPLE
Candidate
706 RIVERSIDE DRIVE - #2E
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A21421
EAST / WEST ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP
9036 LA JOLLA SHORES LN
LA JOLLA, CA 92037

C35557
EAST BLOOMFIELD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
144 MAIN STREET
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C25930
EAST BLOOMFIELD TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
108 SOUTH MAIN STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C83646
EAST BUFFALO ASSOCIATES
PO BOX 1315
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A86821
EAST END DEM WOMEN PAC (EEDW PAC)
30 PEARL ROAD
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C31464
EAST FISHKILL REPUBLICAN CLUB
289 SHENANDOAH RD.
HOPEWELL JCT., NY 12533

C30625
EAST GREENBUSH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
42 HIGHLAND DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C30263
EAST HAMPTON CONSERVATORS
P.O. BOX 1382
WAINSCOTT, NY 11975

C01761
EAST HAMPTON FINANCIAL REPORT
8 WOODCOCK LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C05563
EAST HAMPTON LEADERSHIP COUNCIL
135 EAST 83RD STREET, APT 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C09481
EAST HAMPTON PROGRESSIVE ACTION
230 E. 44TH STREET, APT. 6G
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C22767
EAST HAMPTON TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
20 BAY VIEW AVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C33272
EAST HAMPTON TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (EHTRC)
PO BOX 616
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C06643
EAST HARLEM COMMITTEE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT (EHFGG)
342 E 119TH ST APT# 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C20271
EAST MEADOW REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE MEN'S COUNCIL
147 BETTY ROAD
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C25189
EAST NORWICH, MUTTONTOWN, THE BROOKVILLES AND NORTH JERICHO REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 81
EAST NORWICH, NY 11732

C20641
EAST PLAINVIEW-OLD BETHPAGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
69 S. PARK DRIVE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804

C20819
EAST ROCHESTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
331 GARFIELD AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C20324
EAST ROCHESTER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
417 WEST AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C20164
EAST ROCKAWAY REPUBLICAN FINANCE COMMITTEE
2692 BELCHER STREET
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C24683
EAST SIDE INDEPENDENCE CLUB
441 E. 83RD ST., APT. A
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C20960
EASTCHESTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
195 PARK DRIVE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C20380
EASTCHESTER REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE (ERTC)
15 WARREN AVENUE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

A05439
EASTMAN KODAK COMPANY EMPLOYEE PAC
343 STATE STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14650

C26239
EASTSIDE DEMOCRATS
26 PAVILION STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C07895
EBONIQUE BOYD
Candidate
776 E 56TH ST. FL 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C07894
EBONIQUE FOR COUNCIL
776 E 56TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A37979
ECA - PAC (ENVIRONMENTAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION)
1066 MAYFAIR RD
UNION, NJ 07083

A00976
ECOLOGY & ENVIRONMENT NYS COMM FOR RESPONSIBLE GOV.T
368 PLEASANTVIEW DRIVE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C23411
ECRC CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
P.O. BOX 441
AKRON, NY 14001

C07310
ED FARE
Candidate
9 RAISIG AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C05406
ED MARKUNAS
Candidate
2 WILLOW DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C33445
ED MCCORMICK
Candidate
106 KING DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C00514
EDE S. FOX
Candidate
585 VANDERBILT AVE. APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C22499
EDEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
2838 FLORENCE AVE
EDEN, NY 14057

C06986
EDGEMONT INCORPORATION COMMITTEE
45 OLD ARMY RD.
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C48679
EDMOND J. THEOBALD
Candidate
204 EAST AVE.
MINOA, NY 13116

C88308
EDMUND J. SMYTH
Candidate
44 HARBOR HILL DRIVE
LLOYD HARBOR, NY 11743

C09037
EDMUND SNYDER JR.
Candidate
1602 DIVISION STREET
CHARLTON, NY 12074

A22539
EDUCATION PATHWAY OUT OF POVERTY (EPOP)
3 SCHLEY PLACE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C48235
EDUCATIONAL JUSTICE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (EJ PAC)
76 EAST 51ST STREET, APT. 2F
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C29564
EDWARD RATH
Candidate
111 CHAPEL WOODS
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C34662
EDWARD (TED) SICKELS
Candidate
PO BOX 109
PHILMONT, NY 12565

C88255
EDWARD A HARTZOG
Candidate
300 75TH STREET APT. 12J
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C19831
EDWARD A. AMBROSINO
Candidate
692 WYNGATE DRIVE WEST
NO. VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C04988
EDWARD A. BRONSON
Candidate
5879 NORTH VINE VALLEY ROAD
RUSHVILLE, NY 14544

C20131
EDWARD A. DIANA
Candidate
32 EAGLES WAY
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C86264
EDWARD A. FAIRBROTHER
Candidate
53 PARK TERRACE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C20325
EDWARD A. FRIEDLAND
Candidate
1315 PINE AVE
W. ISLIP, NY 11795

C07706
EDWARD A. GARTZ
Candidate
220 ORCHARD CREEK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C09023
EDWARD A. HOUSEKNECHT
Candidate
4114 SALT WORKS RD
MEDINA, NY 14103

C04082
EDWARD A. LACHTERMAN
Candidate
201 MONTROSS RD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C46958
EDWARD A. PACE
Candidate
40 BRIDLE PATH
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C09189
EDWARD A. SMOLINSKI
Candidate
1097 SWEENEY STREET
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C48467
EDWARD BUCCIERO
Candidate
3 JACQUELINE CT.
UTICA, NY 13502

C05778
EDWARD C. (RUSS) KENYON
Candidate
6775 RICE ROAD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C09485
EDWARD C. KENYON
Candidate
6775 RICE ROAD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C19701
EDWARD C. WENDOL
Candidate
32 JUNARD BLVD.
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11776

C09016
EDWARD D GIBBS
Candidate
316 E. 117 STREET APT# 8
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C08084
EDWARD DIANA
Candidate
32 EAGLES WAY
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C06295
EDWARD E. KOPKO
Candidate
15 NOTTINGHAM DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C02081
EDWARD E. MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
211 HUCKLEBERRY RD
FARMINGTON, NY 14425

C25619
EDWARD E. WALDRON
Candidate
1877 RTE. 27
CARYVILLE, NY 12521

C30817
EDWARD F HOTCHKISS
Candidate
45 YOUNG AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C53257
EDWARD F. MANNY III
Candidate
4 HADDEN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C34876
EDWARD F. NABOZNY
Candidate
5 CEDAR PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06917
EDWARD FLOOD
Candidate
11 NEAL PATH
SOUTH SETAUKET, NY 11720

C09769
EDWARD G. BOND
Candidate
33 MIDDLE ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C04654
EDWARD G. GARBOSKI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 361
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C83696
EDWARD G. VAN DER WATER
Candidate
118 COMMANE RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C43356
EDWARD GIBBS
Candidate
1830 LEXINGTON AVE. APT# 7C
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C09202
EDWARD GOETZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 942
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C54075
EDWARD HUGHSON
Candidate
393 PEENPACK TRAIL
HUGUENOT, NY 12746

C01559
EDWARD I HAEFFER
Candidate
7 NEW MILL RD
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C06282
EDWARD IRIZARRY
Candidate
80 BANK ST. APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C22254
EDWARD J KOSIUR
Candidate
9 NASSAU AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C01570
EDWARD J WARNER JR
Candidate
1 CARTER RD
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C74717
EDWARD J. BRAGG
Candidate
5140 MUNRO RD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C05649
EDWARD JAMES LAVIGNE
Candidate
19 FIDDLERS RIDGE
LANSING, NY 14882

C50458
EDWARD KEATOR, JR.
Candidate
EDWARD KEATOR, JR.
3304 STATE HIGHWAY 23
WEST ONEONTA, NY 13861

C86234
EDWARD KIERNAN
Candidate
97 OAK LEAF DRIVE
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C83699
EDWARD L. PARKS
Candidate
7610 VAN BUREN RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A22424
EDWARD LAWRENCE OTT
Candidate
124 OLIVE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C34487
EDWARD LYNG JR.
Candidate
1587 BRACE ROAD
VICTOR, NY 14564

C00765
EDWARD M. CONNERS
Candidate
114 WOODBINE AVENUE
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C35535
EDWARD M. MICHALENKO
Candidate
203 SHERWOOD DR
DEWITT, NY 13214

C08826
EDWARD M. SHANAHAN
Candidate
95 FOX CHAPEL DRIVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C22563
EDWARD MC CORMICK
Candidate
106 KING DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C84472
EDWARD MUNOZ II
Candidate
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C02587
EDWARD NORTHROP
Candidate
8089 RT 245
NAPLES, NY 14512

C19695
EDWARD P MANGANO
Candidate
7 NICHOLAS COURT
BETHPAGE, NY 11714

C22217
EDWARD P. HAVSER
Candidate
118 HURDS CORNER RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C49218
EDWARD P. JESSUP
Candidate
8 FORREST WAY
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C87855
EDWARD P. ROMAINE
Candidate
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C01797
EDWARD P. SOUTO
Candidate
10 SKYVIEW COURT
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C02925
EDWARD POWELL
Candidate
131 E. 21 ST. APT. 5-M
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C01566
EDWARD R LEONARD
Candidate
48 POST RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C02027
EDWARD R. BROWN
Candidate
PO BOX 264
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11965

C09075
EDWARD R. WEHRHEIM
Candidate
PO BOX 962
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C23629
EDWARD R. WEHRHEIM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 962
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C02377
EDWARD S CASEY JR.
Candidate
1508 EVERGREEN DR.
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085

C47958
EDWARD S. CASEY JR.
Candidate
1508 EVERGREEN DRIVE
LAKEVIEW, NY 14085

C08179
EDWARD SANTOS
Candidate
1788 3RD AVENUE APT# 6
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C88351
EDWARD SANTOS
Candidate
1788 3RD AVENUE APT# 6
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C01385
EDWARD T. LENTZ
Candidate
230 DOCKSTADER ROAD
NEW LISBON, NY 13415

C63335
EDWARD W. HARBES IV
Candidate
PO BOX 961
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C85474
EDWARD W. SCOTT
Candidate
111 OAK RIDGE LANE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

C02022
EDWARD W. SCOTT
Candidate
BOX 222
STUYVESANT FALLS, NY 12173

C63195
EDWARD WEITMANN
Candidate
370 WILLOWEMOC RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758

C08902
EDWARD WESLEY JENNINGS
Candidate
1518 N. UNION ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760

A22152
EDWARD WIGGINS
Candidate
27 CRAG CT
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C84424
EDWIN ALVAREZ
Candidate
6 TOWNSEND LANE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C44715
EDWIN C. BULLOCK
Candidate
76 YOUNG AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C00042
EDWIN J. DAY
Candidate
2 CAPRAL LANE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C01521
EDWIN K. RANDIG
Candidate
38 LEONA LANE
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C10018
EDWIN L. GEUS
Candidate
2 OLD ORCHARD LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C00126
EDWIN PEREZ
Candidate
40 NORTH LANE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A34841
EFFECTIVE LEADERSHIP COMMITTEE, INC.
165 WEST END AVENUE
APT 14R
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C02302
EFRAIM SPAGNOLETTI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 573
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C01765
EFRAIN "PING" LOPEZ
Candidate
74 CENTER ST.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C07908
EGIDIO SEMENTILLI
2041 COLONIAL AVENEU APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10461

C07909
EGIDIO SEMENTILLI
Candidate
2041 COLONIAL AVENUE APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10461

C09806
EH REFORM DEMOCRATS
22 BAY VIEW AVE.
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C09418
EHTRC HOUSEKEEPING FUND (EHTRC = EAST HAMPTON TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE)
P.O. BOX 5060
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C04076
EILEEN A. POWERS
Candidate
230 COLUMBIA ROAD
SOUTHOLD, NY 11971

C06450
EILEEN C. DALY-SAPRAICONE
Candidate
4 FILASKY CT.
GLEN HEAD, NY 11545

C04054
EILEEN FOR LEGISLATOR
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C09310
EILEEN M. HALLORAN
Candidate
7 BAYLEY BLVD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C33447
EILEEN MANE
Candidate
528 ROSSWAY RD
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C63200
EILEEN MERSHON
Candidate
199 ROCKLAND RD
ROSCOE, NY 12776

C04055
EILEEN NAPOLITANO
Candidate
1748 ANDREA ROAD
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C34955
EILEEN ROYAEL
Candidate
4 COLUMBUS COURT
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C06878
EISENBACH 2017
34 BILLY'S WAY
NELSONVILLE, NY 10516

C09646
EISENBACH 4 NYC
34 BILLY'S WAY
NELSONVILLE, NY 10516

C07755
EISLEY CONSTANTINE
Candidate
2280 LYON AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

A13301
EISPAC
306 EAST 72ND ST.
APT C2803
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C35940
ELAINE A. VANDEMORTEL
Candidate
46 CARLTON ST
SODUS, NY 14551

C31330
ELAINE M. SPAULL
Candidate
42 WESTMINSTER ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C21408
ELAINE P. TETTE
Candidate
46 LODERDALE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A21494
ELAINE PHILLIPS FOR SENATE
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C08930
ELAINE SCHACK-RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
8903 RIDGE BOULEVARD
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C08929
ELAINE SCHACK-RODRIGUEZ FOR CIVIL COURT
1779 2ND AVENUE APT# 10G
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C07934
ELANE MARY DALY
Candidate
160 N. FULTON ST.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C49264
ELCID NIKITA RAMOTAR
Candidate
24 WILLOWBROOK ROAD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C01619
ELDEN MORRISON
Candidate
4090 HEMLOCK RD
BRANCHPORT, NY 14418

C35349
ELEANOR GALLAGHER
Candidate
28 YOUNG AVE
PO BOX 97
MARLBORO, NY 12542

A13427
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT LEGACY COMMITTEE
PO BOX 20293
NEW YORK, NY 10001

A26910
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT LEGACY COMMITTEE - VOTE PROJECT
PO BOX 20293
NEW YORK, NY 10001

A21036
ELEC-PAC
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C22283
ELECT AMHERST REPUBLICANS
472 TEAKWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C57898
ELECT AMY TRESIDDER
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C58435
ELECT ANN SHERSHIN
15 WHITEHALL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C06431
ELECT BOB WESLAR
166 HELEN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C61935
ELECT BRUCE WARE
PO BOX 233
WESTPORT, NY 12993

C07049
ELECT DAVID SHAPIRO
20 ORCHARD HILL RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C21126
ELECT DENNIS ROBERTSON
41 PORTLAND PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10703

C07425
ELECT DEREK HAMILTON
560 DERBY AVE.
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C35471
ELECT DWIGHT KRIEGER
1620 BAILEY RD
E. AURORA, NY 14052

C07647
ELECT DWYER FOR SUPERVISOR
12 NEW KENT DR.
WILTON, NY 12831

C24542
ELECT ELLEN RAFFAELE
37-40 85TH ST., APT. 22
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C09421
ELECT ERAMO
84 FLORIDA ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A22227
ELECT ERIC BUTKIEWICZ
64-27 83RD STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

C00941
ELECT ERIC WARNER FOR CORONER
933 ELIZABETH ST.
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C09647
ELECT GAY LEE
450 BROADWAY
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A19734
ELECT GEORGE ALVAREZ
429 E 156 ST APT 2E
BRONX, NY 10455

A22193
ELECT JASMINE L. ROBINSON FOR OFFICE
43 SIMONSON PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C08174
ELECT JASON MAKELY
649 RT 52
CARMEL, NY 10512

C85746
ELECT JENNIFER STEVENSON
525 GREENE ST.
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C01005
ELECT JEREMIAH MAXON
106 WASHINGTON STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C09261
ELECT JEROLOMAN
30 VIRGINIA AVENUE
MONROE, NY 10950

A84167
ELECT JESUS GONZALEZ
349 BLEECKER STREET, APT. 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C09730
ELECT JOHN C. PASTRICK JR. (CHEMUNG COUNTY LEGISLATOR 1ST DISTRICT)
407 SAWDEY RD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C38465
ELECT JULISSA FERRERAS
1162 E. 103RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C07241
ELECT K. GORDON
10561 130TH STREET
SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NY 11419

C06742
ELECT KATHLEEN DANIEL
1578 EAST 51ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A19895
ELECT KELLEY BOYD
240 CABRINI BLVD APT #4F
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C01543
ELECT KEVIN BOTT 2013
1219 LANCASTER AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C32023
ELECT LOU MARCOCCIA
286 MAIN STREET
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

C04609
ELECT MIKE REID
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530-7187

A21586
ELECT MIKE REID
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C85917
ELECT MIKE SWAN
P.O. BOX 4316
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C04388
ELECT MILLS DISTRICT ATTORNEY
490 BARBEN AVENUE
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C09722
ELECT MONTGOMERY
17 CONSTITUTION DRIVE
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C50598
ELECT MORROW
PO BOX 117
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C07697
ELECT NEW CONCORD
138 RAUCH DR.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C88157
ELECT NEWSOME 2013
955 SHERIDAN AVE., APT 5B
BRONX, NY 10456

C06219
ELECT NIKKI LUCAS
35 PRIMROSE LANE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

C01623
ELECT O'DONNELL
15 WICKHAM AVE.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

A87223
ELECT OTANO
P.O. BOX 2583
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C25085
ELECT PHILLIPS DISTRICT ATTORNEY
13 CRESTHAVEN DRIVE
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C09229
ELECT PUBLIC SERVANTS
12 NEW KENT DR.
WILTON, NY 12831

C04221
ELECT RANDY BOWER FOR SHERIFF
1977 MAIN ST.
WATERPORT, NY 14751

C04141
ELECT RICH PATIERNE
2146 ROSA ROAD APT# 1
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C09871
ELECT RICHARD DAVID
90-10 176 STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11432

A22366
ELECT SCOTT COMEGYS
2494 PLANK ROAD
LIMA, NY 14485

C85233
ELECT SHAREN D. HUDSON FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE 2011
146 NORTH ELLIOTT WALK #6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C08619
ELECT TYLER PRIBULICK
330 DAY ST.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

A21502
ELECT VANEL
219-16 LINDEN BLVD, 2ND FL
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C07087
ELENA BARON
Candidate
1923 MCDONALD AVE.
P.O. BOX 80
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

A23003
ELEVATOR CONSTRUCTORS UNION LOCAL NO. 14 PAC
43 MANOR OAK DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

A00941
ELI LILLY AND COMPANY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
LILLY CORPORATE CENTER
INDIANAPOLIS, IN 46285

C07619
ELIJAH FOR TRUSTEE
54 FRONT STREET
NYACK, NY 10960

C07620
ELIJAH REICHLIN-MELNICK
Candidate
26 MARION ST.
NYACK, NY 10960

A20078
ELISA TUTINI FOR ASSEMBLY
11 RYE HILL RD
MONROE, NY 10950

C09427
ELISABETH ANN TOOLE
Candidate
PO BOX 1067
GENEVA, NY 14456

C03320
ELISABETH RANKIN
Candidate
4 ARLINGTON AVE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C07907
ELISEO SANTOS
Candidate
159-70 HARLEM RIVER DR. APT# 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10039

A22277
ELIZABETH A. BURNS
Candidate
3 HELEN AVENUE
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C20506
ELIZABETH A. DEL TORTO
Candidate
109 HARVARD ROAD
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C33206
ELIZABETH A. FAUGHNAN
Candidate
39 SOUTH 5TH STREET
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560-2102

C25829
ELIZABETH A. FAUGHNAN
Candidate
39 SOUTH 5TH STREET
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560-2102

C09873
ELIZABETH A. KELLNER
Candidate
132 MANHATTAN AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05351
ELIZABETH ANNE SCHAPER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 351
PURCHASE, NY 10577

C01632
ELIZABETH BERNEY
Candidate
48 CARRIAGE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 10024

C85365
ELIZABETH BERNEY
Candidate
PO BOX 222010
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C35365
ELIZABETH C. IZZO
Candidate
170 SPRING STREET
CATSKILL, NY 12414-1118

C03449
ELIZABETH CERETTO
Candidate
685 CAYUGA DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C78715
ELIZABETH CROWLEY 2013
240-38 42ND AVE
DOUGLASTON, NY 11363

C01670
ELIZABETH D. HUDAK
Candidate
211 SALMONS HOLLOW ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C08986
ELIZABETH FAIRBANKS-FLETCHER
Candidate
218 MIDDLE GROVE RD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850

C07759
ELIZABETH FOX MCDONOUGH
Candidate
162 PRIMROSE DR.
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C07758
ELIZABETH FOX MCDONOUGH FOR DISTRICT COURT
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C02222
ELIZABETH G THOMAS
Candidate
3406 GORGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C01955
ELIZABETH J. GREENE
Candidate
36 CHAPEL ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C61135
ELIZABETH L. SPINZIA
Candidate
2 UPPER HOOK RD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C35561
ELIZABETH LARKIN
Candidate
PO BOX 146
HARFORD, NY 13784

C08647
ELIZABETH LEONA LANDRY
Candidate
302 E. YATES STREET
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C08201
ELIZABETH PARKS
Candidate
19 DRAKE AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580

C32132
ELIZABETH S. CROWLEY
Candidate
77-24 83RD STREET
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C09721
ELIZABETH S. CROWLEY
Candidate
77-24 83 STREET APT# PH
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C02685
ELIZABETH S. CROWLEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 780622
MASPETH, NY 11378

C38202
ELIZABETH TAYLOR
Candidate
1043 OGDEN AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10452

C24534
ELLEN ANNE RAFFAELE
Candidate
73-12 35TH AVE., D55
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C00970
ELLEN BIRNBAUM
Candidate
28 WEST TERRACE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

A13287
ELLEN C. JAFFEE
Candidate
16 Lancaster Drive
Suffern, NY 10901

C09127
ELLEN DIFALCO
Candidate
66 GLEN STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06990
ELLEN E. EDWARDS
Candidate
610 ST. MARKS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C03539
ELLEN M. CLIFFORD
Candidate
41 LAKEVIEW PK
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C01515
ELLEN M. OBERTON
Candidate
172 NO. AUTUMN DR
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C38000
ELLEN ROSE FOGARTY
Candidate
1039 23RD ST.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C27461
ELLENBURG REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
96 PEETS ROAD
MERRITT, NY 12955

C37885
ELLIOTT AUERBACH
Candidate
P.O. BOX 542
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428-0542

C09142
ELLIS FOR BROOME COUNTY
1176 GLENWOOD ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C09864
ELLIS FOR LEGISLATOR
1 DAHINDA ROAD
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C21790
ELMA REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
1041 NORTH DAVIS ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C20518
ELMONT NORTH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
101 EUSTON ROAD SOUTH
W. HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C22504
ELMONT SOUTH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEMEN'S COUNCIL
1649 GREENWAY BOULEVARD
NORTH VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A19619
ELMONT WEST CLUB
556 KELLER AVENUE
ELMONT, NY 11003

C21682
ELMSFORD REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 571
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C06575
ELVIN GARCIA
Candidate
912 HAVEMEYER AVE. APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10473

C08369
ELVIS MEHMEDOVIC
Candidate
101 EUREKA DRIVE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C06947
ELVIS SANTANA
Candidate
909 KELLY STREET APT# 5C
BRONX, NY 10459

A18982
EMBLEMHEALTH NEW YORK PAC
159 MADISON AVENUE APT 3C
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A00052
EMIGRANT BANK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (EMPAC)
5 HAMILTON ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C86384
EMIL J. BOVE, JR
Candidate
BOX 266
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C08108
EMILIA M. WHITE
Candidate
10 GARDEN PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C04199
EMILY BEYS
Candidate
57 MESSENGER LN.
SANDS POINT, NY 11050

C01104
EMILY C0NVERS
Candidate
22 SUNSET HEIGHTS
MONROE, NY 10950

C33994
EMILY DOMINGUEZ
Candidate
6 BROADWAY
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C39691
EMILY DOMINQUEZ
Candidate
6 BROADWAY
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C08985
EMILY FARNHAM MASTRIANNI
Candidate
19 COPPERFIELD ROAD
GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833

C00330
EMILY FOR TROY
19 MANN AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C06030
EMILY GALLAGHER
Candidate
196 NORMAN AVE APT 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C09108
EMILY J. GOODMAN
Candidate
250 W 89 SST. APT# PH 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10024

A22603
EMILY MARTZ
Candidate
9 TAMER WAY
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

A22602
EMILY MARTZ FOR STATE SENATE
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C06278
EMILY MORALES-MINERVA
Candidate
146 W. 123RD STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C07792
EMILY ROGAN
Candidate
152 NASSAU STEET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C00331
EMILY ROSSIER
Candidate
19 MANN AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C04833
EMILY SVENSON
Candidate
4 HEMLOCK LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C85689
EMILY SVENSON
Candidate
4 HEMLOCK LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

A04070
EMILY'S LIST - NY
1800 M STREET NW STE 375N
WASHINGTON, DC 20036

A01191
EMPIRE DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
43-11 193RD STREET
AUBURNDALE, NY 11358

A83090
EMPIRE HEALTH PAC
4433 CORPORATION LANE
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 23462

A07125
EMPIRE LEADERSHIP COUNCIL
4 CLIFTON AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A18383
EMPIRE LIQUOR STORE ASSOCIATION PAC
1651 ONEIDA STREET
UTICA, NY 13501

A41695
EMPIRE STATE 32BJ SEIU PAC (SEIU = SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION)
25 WEST 18TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A01112
EMPIRE STATE ABC PAC (EMPIRE STATE ASSOCIATED & BUILDERS POLITICAL ACTION COMM)
6369 COLLAMER DR.
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A21876
EMPIRE STATE ASSOCIATION OF ASSISTED LIVING PAC
30 BRENTWOOD DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A21172
EMPIRE STATE FREE ENTERPRISE PAC
408 SOUTH ORCHARD RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

A22363
EMPIRE STATE PEPSI-COLA INDUSTRY PARTNERS PAC
C/O PEPSICO
700 ANDERSON HILL ROAD
PURCHASE, NY 10577

A00952
EMPIRE STATE PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PAC
PO BOX 11078
ALBANY, NY 12211

A11853
EMPIRE STATE SUPERVISORS AND ADMINISTRATORS ASSOCIATION (ESSAA)
411 ELTON COURT EAST
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C20304
ENDICOTT DEMOCRATIC CAMPAIGN 2005
500 MOUNTAIN VIEW DRIVE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C23885
ENDORSED VAN BUREN REPUBLICANS
114 CLAREWOOD DR.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A25939
ENGINEERS POLITICAL EDUCATION COMMITTEE (EPEC) NY EDUCATION FUND
1125 17TH STREET, N.W.
WASHINGTON, DC 20036

A12511
ENTERGY CORPORATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK (ENPAC-NY)
101 CONSTITUTUON AVENUE N.W.
STE 200
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

A11728
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
600 CORPORATE PARK DRIVE
ST. LOUIS, MO 63105

A21746
EQUALITY NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (EQUALITY NY PAC)
442 15TH ST. APT# 3L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A21796
EQUITY FUND NY
423 WEST 127TH STREERT; 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10027

A02957
ERDMAN ANTHONY AND ASSOCIATES EMPLOYEE PAC
145 CULVER ROAD, SUITE 200
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C22020
ERIC A. CESNIK
Candidate
434 E 89TH STREET
APT. 4 B
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C06142
ERIC A. ULRICH
Candidate
151-35 84TH STREET APT# 6D
HOWARD BEACH, NY 11414

C86862
ERIC ADAMS 2013
59 ST. PAUL AVENUE
NEWARK, NJ 07106

C03280
ERIC ADAMS 2017
59 ST. PAUL AVENUE
NEWARK, NJ 07106

C09490
ERIC ADAMS 2021
P.O. BOX 23723
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C09899
ERIC ANTHONY ZENI
Candidate
108 BUD LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C06589
ERIC ARMSTEAD
Candidate
2678 LINDEN BLVD APT# 4G
BROOKLYN, NY 11208-4640

C55461
ERIC BJORNABY
Candidate
110 OGSTON TERRACE
MALVERNE, NY 11565

A22228
ERIC BUTKIEWICZ
Candidate
64-27 83RD STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

C09920
ERIC DINOWITZ
Candidate
5800 ARLINGTON AVE. APT# 4B
BRONX, NY 10471

C09919
ERIC DINOWITZ FOR COUNCIL
3701 HENRY HUDSON PARKWAY APT# 7D
BRONX, NY 10463

C00790
ERIC G. PETERS
Candidate
1397 BROOKEDGE DR.
HAMLIN, NY 14464

C06567
ERIC GONZALEZ
Candidate
67 MANHATTAN AVENUE APT 8T
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C06566
ERIC GONZALEZ FOR BROOKLYN DISTRICT ATTORNEY
1405 8TH AVENUE APT# 2D
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C02436
ERIC HAMMERLE
Candidate
116 EAGLE CREST DR.
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C35057
ERIC HOFMEISTER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 74
CHICHESTER, NY 12416

C05465
ERIC J. WOHLLEBER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 32
POESTENKILL, NY 12140

C08008
ERIC JAMES GRAF
Candidate
452 TENNYSON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C05074
ERIC JONES
Candidate
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C09491
ERIC L. ADAMS
Candidate
936 LAFAYETTE AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C86863
ERIC L. ADAMS
Candidate
625 PROSPECT PLACE APT #1K
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C23684
ERIC L. SHULTZ
Candidate
132 OLD COUNTRY ROAD
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C34423
ERIC LAMAR HARRIS
Candidate
PO BOX 454
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537

C34375
ERIC M. JONES
Candidate
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C33824
ERIC M. SOKOL
Candidate
122 PLAINFIELD AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C07414
ERIC MICHAEL SOEHNLEIN
Candidate
121 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C55277
ERIC MICHAEL ZADZILKA
Candidate
927 FAIRMONT AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C22120
ERIC NEIL GIOIA
Candidate
4-74 48TH AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11109

C08072
ERIC R HESS
Candidate
1071 FLORAL AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08071
ERIC R HESS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
1948 FIERO AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C09204
ERIC RICHARD GOTT
Candidate
21 FRANCES WAY
LIVONIA, NY 14487

C07175
ERIC ROMAN
Candidate
51 SIMMONS LOOP
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C07174
ERIC ROMAN FOR NEW YORK CITY MAYOR
51 SIMMONS LOOP
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C05613
ERIC S. LEVINE
Candidate
672 CODDINGTON RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

A83491
ERIC T. SCHNEIDERMAN
Candidate
645 West End Avenue, Apt. 8F
New York, NY 10025

C06141
ERIC ULRICH 2017
4705 30TH AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11103

C00942
ERIC WARNER
Candidate
9396 FIVE MILE LINE ROAD
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C02200
ERIC WHITEHOUSE
Candidate
307 SPRAGUETOWN ROAD
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C86421
ERIC ZAUSNER
Candidate
50 SOUNDVIEW DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C09988
ERICA LEONARD
Candidate
1097 OLD POTSDAM PARISHVILLE ROAD
POTSDAM, NY 13676

C88201
ERICK J. SALGADO
Candidate
54 GALLOWAY AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C21522
ERIE COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
2143 SHADOW LANE
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085

C21125
ERIE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
671 SENECA ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C21124
ERIE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE-HOUSEKEEPING
671 SENECA ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C02965
ERIE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC TOWN CHAIRS ASSOC
21 CLOVERSIDES DR
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C87996
ERIE COUNTY FEDERATION OF REPUBLICAN WOMEN
48 REED AVE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C21524
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE-FINANCE
715 MAIN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14203

C21621
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE-HOUSEKEEPING
715 MAIN STREET, SUITE 102
BUFFALO, NY 14203

C02938
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN HISPANIC COALITION
1095 DODGE RD
GETZVILLE, NY 14068

C79375
ERIE COUNTY REPUBLICAN LEGISLATURE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
4700 SCHURR ROAD
CLARENCE, NY 14031

A84770
ERIE COUNTY SHERIFF'S PBA - PAC
3592 OLD LAKEVIEW RD.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C03385
ERIK B. NIXON
Candidate
53 KITTY HAWK DR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C04208
ERIK DRESSLER JOHNSON
Candidate
49 DENISHIRE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C32221
ERIK JACOBSEN
Candidate
202 BABBITT RD.
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C06949
ERIK L. GRAY
Candidate
1775 YORK AVENUE APT# 28H
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C06948
ERIK L. GRAY FOR CIVIL COURT
40 WEST 116TH STREET APT# A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C20915
ERIK MARTIN DILAN
Candidate
1281 DECATUR STREET, APT 2A
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A22062
ERIK T BOHEN
Candidate
65 BRITT AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14220

A21762
ERIKA M. EDWARDS
Candidate
2225 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C03662
ERIKA WADDELL SISK
Candidate
73 STORER AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C33133
ERIN B. MALLOY
Candidate
35 RIVERVIEW RD
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C25621
ERIN EDWARDS
Candidate
1857 COUNTY RTE. 10
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C06808
ERIN HUSSEIN
Candidate
70 E. 10TH ST. APT# 8L
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C06807
ERIN HUSSEIN FOR CITY COUNCIL
70 E. 10TH ST. APT# 8L
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C08728
ERIN KEHALEY-CORR
Candidate
3510 RUSH MENDON RD
HONEOYE FALLS, NY 14472

C03596
ERIN KING SWEENEY
Candidate
3644 ISLAND ROAD
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C07086
ERIN KRISTINA BAKER
Candidate
10 COLONIAL DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

C09038
ERIN MILLER
Candidate
1918 ROUTE 67
CHARLTON, NY 12020

C09303
ERIN SULLIVAN TETA
Candidate
352 7TH AVENUE
TRPY, NY 12182

C01668
ERIN SULLIVAN-TETA
Candidate
352 7TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12182

C21248
ERLENE J. KING
Candidate
101 KENILWORTH PL
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C34508
ERLENE T. KING
Candidate
438 E 21ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C46816
ERNEST C. BELLO
Candidate
50 HY-VUE DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02467
ERNEST C. PALMER
Candidate
4335 LOWER RIVER ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C20280
ERNEST D. DAVIS
Candidate
PO BOX 2197
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10551

C03510
ERNEST EARL EVERETT JR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1347
TROY, NY 12181

C03887
ERNEST EVERETT FOR TROY-AKA-FRIENDS OF ERNEST EVERETT
564 WASHINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C32460
ERNEST S. FLAGLER
Candidate
354 RANDOLPH STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C05137
ERNEST S. FLAGLER
Candidate
354 RANDOLPH ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C08660
ERNEST T. SANITA
Candidate
514 STATE STREET
UTICA, NY 13502

C86459
ERNEST T. SANITA
Candidate
514 STATE STREET
SUITE 4
UTICA, NY 13502

C01986
ERNESTINE GALLAGHER
Candidate
75 WEST END AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C35215
ERNIE ODIERNA
Candidate
5 HIGHBRIDGE ROAD
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

A00664
ERNST & YOUNG COMMITTEE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
5 TIMES SQUARE 31ST FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C08984
ERROL D. TOULON, JR.
Candidate
24 SANDY CT
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755

C48632
ERVIN FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
305 EAST GENESEE PARKWAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C07830
ERYCKA MONTOYA
Candidate
98-40 57TH AVE. APT# 16E
CORONA, NY 11368

C03622
ESPINAL FOR 17
9310 90TH AVE
WOODHAVEN, NY 11421

C07301
ESPINAL FOR NEW YORK CITY
430 61ST STREET
WEST NEW YORK, NJ 07093

C09411
ESPINAL FOR NYC
50 N. 5TH ST. APT# W4J
BROOKLYN, NY 11249

C22713
ESSEX COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (ECDC)
PO BOX 173
ELIZABETHTOWN, NY 12932

A25012
ESSEX COUNTY GREENS
P.O. BOX 164
JAY, NY 12941

C24659
ESSEX COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 133
PORT KENT, NY 12975

C09794
ESTHER ADINA SASH
Candidate
1416 EAST 16TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A83668
ESTHER COMMITTEE PARTY
PO BOX 116
BRONX, NY 10458

A22322
ETHAN FOR NEW YORK
350 65TH STREET APT# 15D
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

A22323
ETHAN LUSTIG-ELGRABLY
Candidate
3040 WEST 22ND STREET APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C29602
ETHEL T. CHEN
Candidate
142-14 QUINCE AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11355

A22463
ETWAROO 2018
88-59 240 STREET
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C09366
EUGENE A. GREELEY
Candidate
110 CHADDOCK AVE
HORNELL, NY 14843

C44376
EUGENE COOK
Candidate
25 ARBUTUS ROAD
GREENLAWN, NY 11740

A21683
EUGENE G. P. BYRNE
Candidate
305 West 55th Street, #2B
New York, NY 10019

C86780
EUGENE J CONWAY
Candidate
312 WEY BRIDGE TERRACE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C21246
EUGENE L. PARRINGTON
Candidate
87 ISLAND BLVD.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C85640
EUGENE P. HART
Candidate
66 MAPLEWODD AVE.
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C09800
EUGENE SULLIVAN
Candidate
684 MAPLE AVE.
FULTON, NY 13069

C28861
EUGENE W. THOMAS
Candidate
16 W. SULLIVANVILLE RD.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C01800
EUGENIE S. ABRAMS
Candidate
32 BAY VIEW TERRACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C05033
EURIPIDES (EVAN) CHRISTOU
Candidate
1305 CYPRIANA TERRACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08110
EUSTACHE CLERVEAUX
Candidate
8 WOLFE DR.
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C01250
EUTHIMIOS THEOTOKATOS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 509
YONKERS, NY 10710

C07179
EVA PEARSON
Candidate
426 STAPLES STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C35551
EVAN THIES
Candidate
214 N. 11TH ST., APT. 3W
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C83580
EVAN INLAW
Candidate
6 ASHBURTON PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C35550
EVAN THIES FOR CITY COUNCIL
214 N. 11TH ST., APT. 3W
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C23645
EVANS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
8991 IROQUOIS RD
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C85205
EVANS REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
7490 VERSAILLES RD
DERBY, NY 14047

C86314
EVE ANN SHWARTZ
Candidate
689 BORDEN RD
EARLVILLE, NY 13332

C09477
EVELYN J. LAPORTE
Candidate
64 SO. OXFORD STREET, APT# 3-B
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C02043
EVELYN M WOOD
Candidate
P.O. BOX 11
ATHOL, NY 12810

C42577
EVELYN R. STUPEL
Candidate
141 KELBOURNE AVE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C28467
EVERETT CASS
Candidate
RANDALL ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C00405
EVERLY D. BROWN
Candidate
249-22 147 AVE
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A22610
EVERYTOWN FOR GUN SAFETY VICTORY FUND
PO BOX 4184
NEW YORK, NY 10163

A06332
EXCELSIOR 2000
8285 THOMPSON RD.
CICERO, NY 13009

A18421
EYP PAC NY
EINHORN YAFFEE PRESCOTT
257 FULLER RD STE 1
ALBANY, NY 12203

C03928
EZRA P. SCOTT JR.
Candidate
2703 LINWOOD AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C02005
F. GEORGE HOTALING
Candidate
1311 COUNTY RTE 10
CRARYVILLE, NY 12521

C00863
F.B.C FOR POMPEY 2013 (FAITH BASE COALITION FOR POMPEY 2013)
2461 BEDFORD AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C02648
F.O.C.O. FRIENDS OF COLLEEN O'NEILL
PO BOX 338
LAFARGEVILLE, NY 13656

A01069
FACULTY ASSOCIATION PAC
3111 SAUNDERS SETTLEMENT RD.
SANBORN, NY 14132

A22223
FACULTY ASSOCIATION SUFFOLK COMMUNITY COLLEGE
11 DELLMARIE LA
NESCONSET, NY 11767

A83641
FACULTY FEDERATION OF ERIE COMMUNITY COLLEGE - PAC (FFECC - PAC)
43 ELIZABETH AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A87217
FAIR COURTS PAC
49 KISSAM LANE
GLEN HEAD, NY 11545

A01117
FAIR PAC (FAIR APPORTIONMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE REVENUE)
2660 WILLIAM ST.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C08228
FAITH BASE COALITION TO ELECT CARDON POMPEY (F.B.C TO ELECT CARDON POMPEY)
5302 AVE M
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A21322
FALK 4 NY (FALK FOR NEW YORK)
21 CAROLYN WAY
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A21442
FAMILIES FOR LORRAINE GITTENS-BRIDGES
114-63 226TH STREET
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

A18010
FAMILY PHYSICIANS PAC
626 PINEWOODS AVE
TROY, NY 12180

A22275
FARAH DESPEIGNES
Candidate
1107 OLMSTEAD AVE.
BRONX, NY 10472

A83793
FARM NY PAC
116 POWERS LANE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C24248
FARMINGDALE REPUBLICAN CLUB (FRC)
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C23908
FARMINGDALE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE (FRC)
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

A11765
FARRELL 2000
1405 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A88326
FARRELL 2014
31 BLEECKER PLACE
ALBANY, NY 12202

A21035
FARRELL 2016
1405 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A21815
FARRELL 2017
1405 BROADWAY
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C35176
FARRELL EXPLORATORY COMMITTEE 2009
TIOGA-CARVER AUDUBON STATION
P.O. BOX 614
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C44395
FARRELL FOR D.A.
5089 STATE ROUTE 52
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

A21504
FARRELL FRITZ, P.C.
400 RXR PLAZA
UNIONDALE, NY 11556

C87484
FARYCE MOORE
Candidate
99 SOUTH PORTLAND AVE APT 5
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C09661
FATIMAT REID
Candidate
147 ROGERS PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C03454
FAULKNER FOR NEW YORK
55 STANHOPE STREET APT# 1B
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C02537
FAYE STORMS
Candidate
1055 OLD ROUTE 28
PHOENICIA, NY 12464

A22096
FEDERALLY ENFORCED INDUSTRIAL JOBS COMMITTY (USA JOBS COMMITTY)
2358 BROAD STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

A18926
FEDEX CORPORATION NEW YORK STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (FEDEX NY PAC)
942 SOUTH SHADY GROVE ROAD
MEMPHIS, TN 38120

A19816
FEDKOWSKYJ FOR NEW YORK (FEDKOWSKYJ FOR NY)
6121 79TH STREET
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

A38444
FELDER FOR SENATE
1133 55TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A21386
FELDMEIER FOR ASSEMBLY
P.O. BOX 26
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

A19748
FELICIA JOHNSON
Candidate
318 BEACH 66TH STREET APT# 3
ARVERNE, NY 11692

C85081
FELICIA L SALVATORE
Candidate
48 VAN WAGNER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C09628
FELICIA PITTS-DAVIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 591
SYRACUSE, NY 13201

C34837
FELICISIMO MANAPOL
Candidate
5273 RESERVOIR RD
GENESEO, NY 14454

C04966
FELIPE-ADAMS 4 BKLYN (FELIPE-ADAMS FOR BROOKLYN)
16 COURT STREET APT# 3500
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C06881
FELIX A. PERDOMO
Candidate
1945 LORING PL SOUTH APT# 1F
BRONX, NY 10453

C00387
FELIX LOPEZ
Candidate
36 ALTA WAY
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C07690
FELIX ORTIZ
Candidate
26 BROADWAY, 21 FL
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C05035
FELIX QUAYSON
Candidate
127 ROEKEL AVE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C08015
FERGUSON FOR CHAUTAUQUA
307 MAPLECREST AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

A22171
FERNANDEZ FOR NEW YORK
2199 CRUGER AVENUE APT# E4
BRONX, NY 10462

C43235
FERNANDO CABRERA
Candidate
2792 SEDGWICK AVE APT. 4A
BRONX, NY 10468

C09597
FERNANDO CABRERA FOR NEW YORK
285 E. 199TH STREET APT 5D
BRONX, NY 10458

C20490
FERNANDO FERRER
Candidate
2521 PALISADE AVE
BRONX, NY 10463

C01194
FERNANDO J. DIMAGGIO
Candidate
110 FONT GROVE RD.
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A19806
FERNANDO P. TIRADO ELECT FOR THE NYS 78TH AD
2831 EXTERIOR STREET, APT 6B
BRONX, NY 10463

C04945
FEROLETO FOR COUNCIL
1349 HERTEL AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C47216
FERRERAS 2009
1162 E. 103RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C08066
FIDEL GOMEZ
Candidate
3131 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 11J
BRONX, NY 10468

A76015
FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL, INC. PAC FOR NEW YORK
601 RIVERSIDE AVENUE
BUILDING V, 7TH FLOOR
JACKSONVILLE, FL 32204

C04342
FIELDS FOR CITY COUNCIL
30 W 141 STREET APT# 16P
NEW YORK, NY 10037

A75577
FIGHT BACK NEW YORK
252 SEVENTH AVE, #5A
NEW YORK, NY 10001

A21496
FIGHTING FOR CHILDREN
PO BOX 243
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

A22635
FIGHTING FOR OUR FUTURE
800 TROY-SCHENECTADY ROAD
LATHAM, NY 12110

C09501
FIGUEROA FOR SHERIFF
165 CORNELL ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C86425
FILOMENA RICCIARDI
Candidate
21 WESTLAND DRIVE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A11579
FINCH FOR ASSEMBLY
P.O. BOX 332
AUBURN, NY 13021

C00468
FIORELLO LAGUARDIA REPUBLICAN LEADERSHIP COMMITTEE
8024 17TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

A11860
FIRE ISLAND PINES PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION INC POLITICAL ACTION COMM
7 EAST 14TH ST. APT# 170
NEW YORK, NY 10003

A38601
FITCH FOR ASSEMBLY
116 HIAWATHA TRAIL
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C08572
FITZPATRICK FOR SUPERVISOR
5948 MAPLE GROVE DR.
TULLY, NY 13159

C20420
FITZPATRICK FOR THE PEOPLE
1216 JAMES STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

A20074
FIVE TOWNS REPUBLICAN CLUBS (FTRC)
158 IRVING PLACE
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C09610
FLEMING FOR PUTNAM
40 PALMER TRAIL
CARMEL, NY 10512

C04536
FLORAL PARK BELLEROSE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
85 CYPRESS ST.
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C35711
FLORENCE C. PRISCO
Candidate
3985 RTE 82
MILLBROOK, NY 12515

C54056
FLORENCE T. SANTINI
Candidate
46 FORREST DRIVE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C07527
FLORINDO JOSEPH TRONCELLITI
Candidate
255 W. 108TH ST. #7B1
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C03034
FLOWERS - 29
114-30 179TH ST.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11434

A21463
FLOYD G. RAYBURN
Candidate
4847 County Road 11
Rushville, NY 14544

C01474
FLOYD R. VARNEY
Candidate
81 HADLOCK POND ROAD
FORT ANN, NY 12827

C07161
FMFS (FRANK MARTIN FOR SHERIFF)
1473 AMSTERDAM RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C49261
FOCUS ON GLENVILLE
133 SARATOGA ROAD APT P-4
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

A19379
FOOD INDUSTRY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NYC
23 PARK ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C85856
FOOT HILLS DEMOCRATS
10 DOCK STREET
COEYMANS, NY 12045

A05102
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUND
P.O. BOX 75000, MC 2250
DETROIT, MI 48275-2250

C35201
FORT EDWARD DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
242 SAMANTHA DRIVE
FORT EDWARD, NY 12828

A19612
FORWARD LONG ISLAND STATE PAC
P.O. BOX 838
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C19922
FOUNDATION FOR THE FUTURE
201 CANDEE AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

A19700
FOUR FREEDOMS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
354 EAST 91ST STREET APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A21605
FOURATT 4 NY STATE ASSEMBLY
227 WAVERLY PLACE APT# 6C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C06723
FOX 2017
2940 OCEAN PARKWAY APT# 8T
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

A22471
FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP NEW YORK PAC
2000 MARKET STREET, 20TH FLOOR
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103

C71897
FRAN ADELSON
Candidate
74 HARMON STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C09447
FRAN VANHOUSEN
Candidate
5 BROWNS LANE APT# 211
OWEGO, NY 13827

C52558
FRANCENA I. AMPARO
Candidate
32C SCARBOROUGH LANE
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C08000
FRANCES PERRY
Candidate
851 STATE ROUTE 122
CONSTABLE, NY 12926

C00168
FRANCESCA 2013
502 WEST 173 ST #2B
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A20002
FRANCESCA 2014
503 W. 169 STREET APT #51
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C46838
FRANCESCA M. CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
503 WEST 169 ST #51
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A21437
FRANCHISE OWNERS ASSOC. OF NEW YORK
47 FLINKLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C03850
FRANCINA J. SPOTH
Candidate
217 W. KLEIN RD.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C06976
FRANCINE R. VERO
Candidate
119 DIVISION STREET APT# 1
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C34873
FRANCIS A. ABITABILE
Candidate
297 UARYAVNE AVE
HUDSON, NY 12534

C47077
FRANCIS CORCORAN
Candidate
340 SOUTH BEDFORD RD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C25087
FRANCIS D. PHILLIPS
Candidate
15 OAKREST DR
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C33969
FRANCIS D. VENEZIA
Candidate
226 LONG POND RD.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C08457
FRANCIS FLANAGAN
Candidate
440 TUSCARORA
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C28003
FRANCIS G. FARRINGTON
Candidate
89 ASHFORD AVE.
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C08489
FRANCIS G. MC GRUTY
Candidate
436 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C33919
FRANCIS GRAY
Candidate
PO BOX 695
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C33220
FRANCIS J BOCK
Candidate
PO BOX 3018
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C24842
FRANCIS J. WASSMER JR.
Candidate
91 GURNEE AVENUE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C05723
FRANCIS JOSEPH VITOLLO
Candidate
PO BOX 948
COEYMANS, NY 12045

C01760
FRANCIS M. GOTTRON JR.
Candidate
PO BOX 8
VERBANK, NY 12585

C07392
FRANCIS M. SIMMONS
Candidate
619 25TH STREET
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C86315
FRANCIS MUSCATO
Candidate
421 HINCHEY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C03459
FRANCIS NARDI
Candidate
209K RAMAPO ROAD
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C51495
FRANCIS P. ARMSTRONG
Candidate
398 BUCH BROOK RD.
ROSCOE, NY 12776

C30588
FRANCIS S. MAJEWSKI
Candidate
312 MAGNOLIA DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C19541
FRANCIS SHEEHAN
Candidate
ONE ESSEX PLACE
HARTSDALE, NY 10530-1205

C05014
FRANCIS T. CORCORAN
Candidate
340 SOUTH BEDFORD ROAD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C00683
FRANCIS T. CORCORAN, JR
Candidate
340 SOUTH BEDFORD RD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C00920
FRANCIS T. ZAPPONE
Candidate
PO BOX 17
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969

A22470
FRANCIS X. BECKER JR.
Candidate
42 WINTER ST.
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

C20082
FRANCIS X. BECKER, JR.
Candidate
42 WINTER ST.
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

C05065
FRANCIS X. FARRELL
Candidate
18 MONTROSE POINT ROAD
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C39690
FRANCISCO BATISTA
Candidate
12 SANTIAGO AVE.
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C05278
FRANCISCO OLIVERAS
Candidate
17 LINCOLN STREET
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C06603
FRANCISCO P. MOYA
Candidate
102-11 46TH AVE.
CORONA, NY 11368

C35431
FRANCOIS CROSS
Candidate
PO BOX 550
BEACON, NY 12808

C07837
FRANCOIS FOR COUNCIL 2017
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C05160
FRANK (RUSTY) BROWN CAMPAIGN FUND
39 EAST CLARK STREET
ILION, NY 13357

C08597
FRANK 4 COLONIE
31 WILLOUGHBY DR.
ALBANY, NY 12205

C00240
FRANK A. CATALINA
Candidate
1013 BROWN ST
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C07338
FRANK A. DIBRANGO JR.
Candidate
1008 BECKWITH PL
UTICA, NY 13501

C04867
FRANK A. MAURIELLO
Candidate
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C08598
FRANK A. MAURIELLO
Candidate
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C05522
FRANK A. MAZZELLA JR.
Candidate
19 CLARK HEIGHTS
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C35186
FRANK A. NAZZARO JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 444
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C09051
FRANK A. PELLI
Candidate
183 RIVERSIDE DR.
UTICA, NY 13502

C51482
FRANK ARMSTRONG CAMPAIGN FUND
398 BUCK BROOK ROAD
ROSCOE, NY 12776

C08791
FRANK BEYRODT JR.
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C19837
FRANK BORELLI
Candidate
12 E. CAVALRY DR.
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C19598
FRANK BROOKS
Candidate
3 CENTENNIAL DRIVE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C05161
FRANK BROWN
Candidate
777 NEWVILLE ROAD
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

C35297
FRANK C. PETRAMALE
Candidate
25 LAY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C09905
FRANK CARL
Candidate
925 BROTZMAN ROAD
CASTLE CREEK, NY 13744

C86594
FRANK D. BELL
Candidate
26 NORTH MAPLE AVENUE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C48463
FRANK D. LOMBARDI
Candidate
43 BROOKSIDE RD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C03895
FRANK DIZENZO SR
Candidate
PO BOX 36
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

C07838
FRANK FRANCOIS
Candidate
105-03 220TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C05741
FRANK G. DUSERICK
Candidate
9038 STRONG HILL RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C21225
FRANK GARGANO
Candidate
31 BUCKINGHAM DRIVE
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C07119
FRANK GROSSMAN
Candidate
4 ST MARY'S PLACE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C06468
FRANK H. HIGGINS
Candidate
1616 GEMINI DRIVE
OLEAN, NY 14760

C06467
FRANK HIGGINS FOR OLEAN
757 EAST STATE STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C40161
FRANK J BERTONI JR.
Candidate
327 BERMOND AVENUE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C08671
FRANK J PALERMO
Candidate
53 QUAKER RD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C24510
FRANK J. CLARK
Candidate
PO BOX 445
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C06569
FRANK J. COMMISSO JR.
Candidate
67 WELLINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C25763
FRANK J. DELCAMPO
Candidate
106 EAST COURT
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C08173
FRANK J. GENTILE JR.
Candidate
484 VAN ELLIS RD
UTICA, NY 13502

C02174
FRANK KELLY
Candidate
11 ORCHARD DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C08653
FRANK L. GAGLIANESE III
Candidate
42 S. MORRELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C02114
FRANK LENNART ZAPKA
Candidate
110 PHILLIES BRIDGE RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C23647
FRANK MAIORANA
Candidate
111 SOUTH MAIN ST
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C22673
FRANK MEROLA
Candidate
1464 SPRING AVE EXT
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C07162
FRANK P MARTIN JR
Candidate
1473 AMSTERDAM RD.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C20968
FRANK P. MILANO
Candidate
25 ALDEN CT.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C34874
FRANK P. NERO
Candidate
3 JANIS ST
HUDSON, NY 12534

C38658
FRANK P. NERVO
Candidate
421 HUDSON STREET APT# 204
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C34943
FRANK P. WOOD
Candidate
41 HOOKER AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C08670
FRANK PALERMO CAMPAIGN FUND
36 ROSMINI LANE
MONROE, NY 10950

C05484
FRANK PETRONE
Candidate
548 SOUTH MOUNTAIN RD.
GARDINER, NY 12525

C20738
FRANK PETRONE
Candidate
45 THREEPENCE DRIVE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C59275
FRANK PHILLIPS
Candidate
3 FLORUS CROM CT
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C09566
FRANK PUGLISI
Candidate
7627 S. GROVE RD
FRANKLINVILLE, NY 14737

C35792
FRANK R. BIALKOWSKI
Candidate
16 UNION ST
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C02324
FRANK R. SEDDIO
Candidate
9306 FLATLANDS AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C06374
FRANK R. SEDDIO
Candidate
2333 EAST 69TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C04212
FRANK RAYMOND CETERA
Candidate
717 OTISCO ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C09068
FRANK RICHARD BESSE
Candidate
515 PINE ST.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C52515
FRANK S. BLAISDELL
Candidate
1130 GOODE ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C35348
FRANK SKARTADOS
Candidate
1900 ROUTE 9W
MILTON, NY 12547

C29902
FRANK SPARACO
Candidate
17 LOUIS AVENUE
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

C08916
FRANK SPATTO
Candidate
3776 STATE ROUTE 168
MOHAWK, NY 13407

C07972
FRANK SPOTORNO
Candidate
347 EAST 61 ST
NEW YORK, NY 10065

C03848
FRANK TASSONE
Candidate
80 MALER LANE
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C07899
FRANK V. KELLY
Candidate
11 ORCHARD DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C50342
FRANK V. KELLY
Candidate
PO BOX 325
CROSS RIVER, NY 10518-0325

C03524
FRANK W. STRENG
Candidate
11 AMANDA COURT
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C21411
FRANK X. ALLKOFER
Candidate
2758 LYELL ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C03577
FRANK X. ALLKOFER
Candidate
2758 LYELL ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C00733
FRANK ZEOLI
Candidate
16 CRESANT CREEK WAY
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C20774
FRANKLIN COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
15337 STATE ROUTE 30
MALONE, NY 12953

C23351
FRANKLIN COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
102 UNDERWOOD ROAD
TUPPER LAKE, NY 12986

C20762
FRANKLIN SQ. EAST THEODORE ROOSEVELT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
520 HENRY STREET
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C20891
FRANKLIN SQUARE REPUBLICAN CLUB
2756 GROVE AVENUE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C48635
FRANKLYN J. MCCOY JR
Candidate
253 MIDDLE RD.
LAKE GEORGE, NY 12845

A17580
FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE EMPIRE STATE LODGE INC.
911 POLICE PLAZA
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

A20003
FRED 2014
95 LENOX AVE #11K
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A21339
FRED AKSHAR FOR OUR FUTURE
1116 OLD STATE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C85523
FRED ANCELLO
Candidate
395 STONE RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C22728
FRED BEARDSLEY
Candidate
10 CANTERBURY WAY
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C20983
FRED C BEARDSLEY
Candidate
10 CANTERBURY WAY
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C08588
FRED COSTELLO JR.
Candidate
118 HUDSON STREET
GLASCO, NY 12432

C09227
FRED GORMAN
96 EMPRESS PINES DRIVE
NESCONSET, NY 11767

C41096
FRED J. HIRSH
Candidate
1412 APPLE LANE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C49199
FRED J. JONES
Candidate
2260 HEWLETT AVE.
MERRICK, NY 11566

C20375
FRED POLLACK
Candidate
54 FAIRFIELD AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C86436
FRED W. DRUMM
Candidate
138 BURGOYNE RD.
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871

A06018
FRED W. THIELE, JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 830
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 11932

C83680
FREDERICK "FRITZ" MAY
Candidate
209 S. MAIN STREET
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C31274
FREDERICK A. LEWIS
Candidate
2328 CAMP ROAD #2
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C06107
FREDERICK A. SALES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 757
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701

C05776
FREDERICK A. WILLE
Candidate
2585 WHEELER STATION ROAD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C21634
FREDERICK B. PIZZUTO, II
Candidate
80 CEDAR AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C32831
FREDERICK C. ARRIAGA
Candidate
721 RUGBY ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C58515
FREDERICK C. BRODA
Candidate
30 CRICKET LANE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C01343
FREDERICK C. LUTHER
Candidate
475 FULTON STREET
WAVERLY, NY 14892

C83595
FREDERICK D. ROMIG
Candidate
2762 ROUTE 52
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C32204
FREDERICK E. PERRINE
Candidate
78 FRAZIER STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C27303
FREDERICK H. MAY
Candidate
209 SOUTH MAIN STREET
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C23686
FREDERICK HAVEMEYER
Candidate
PO BOX 550
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969

C08546
FREDERICK HAVEMEYER
Candidate
PO BOX 8550
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11969

A21149
FREDERICK J. AKSHAR
Candidate
82 COURT ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C00309
FREDERICK J. MORRISSEY
Candidate
PO BOX 206
SOMERS, NY 10589

C42896
FREDERICK J. PIASECKI, JR.
Candidate
4839 BUSSENDORFER ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C86233
FREDERICK JOHN HERON
Candidate
308 COUNTY ROUTE #46
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

A22457
FREDERICK L. NICHOLS
Candidate
239 GENESEE ST. APT# 307
UTICA, NY 13501

A22534
FREDERICK R. GUY
Candidate
3596 PLEASANT VALLEY RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C05770
FREDERICK SALANITRO
Candidate
1 LAMESA AVENUE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C86150
FREDERICK SPENCER LIGHTFOOTE
Candidate
3090 DEPEW ROAD
STANLEY, NY 14561

C48461
FREDONIA - POMFRET REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
FREDONIA - POMFRET REPUBLICAN COMM
P.O. BOX 435
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C20776
FREDONIA-POMFRET DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
12 CAROL AVE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C08277
FREDRIC M. BRINN
Candidate
27 BARRIE DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C35182
FREDRICH WILLIAM SCILIANO
Candidate
13 ANN STREET
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C00833
FREE STINA
PO BOX 634 AUDUBON STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C03504
FREEDMAN FOR FAMILIES
908 N. MILITARY RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A87724
FREEDOM NEW YORK
11972 GREY OAKS PARK RD.
GLEN ALLEN, VA 23059

A38915
FREELANCERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
20 JAY STREET, SUITE 700
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C08321
FREEPORT NORTH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C23375
FREEPORT REPUBLICAN CLUB
276 RANDALL AVE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C23286
FREEPORT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEMEN'S COUNCIL
PO BOX 546
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C06055
FREIER FOR CIVIL COURT
1716 56TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C07879
FREINDS OF MARSHA SILVERMAN
P.O. BOX 243
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A41755
FRESH START CANDIDATE COMMITTEE
PO BOX 291
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C37921
FRESH START PAC
PO BOX 291
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C22989
FRIEND OF JOSEPH CANNELLA
26 SUNNYRIDGE RD
HARRISON, NY 10528

C24174
FRIENDS & CITIZENS FOR JOHN J. HANLEY
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06783
FRIENDS 4 ANDRES RIVERA
21 TWILLER ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

C08486
FRIENDS 4MK (FOR MOUNT KISCO)
6 STRATFORD DRIVE
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C07176
FRIENDS AND FAMILY TO ELECT DUNCAN KIRKWOOD
P.O. BOX 494
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C09396
FRIENDS BANKING ON BANKS (FBOB)
669 VAN SICLEN AVE. APT# PH
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A21895
FRIENDS FOR AL TAYLOR
PO BOX 321728
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C00142
FRIENDS FOR ALEX WALSH
142 SHOTWELL PARK
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C04551
FRIENDS FOR ALICIA LAIBLE
2925 LEWISTON RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C05835
FRIENDS FOR AMANDA SEPTIMO
2144 GLEBE AVENUE APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10462

C23228
FRIENDS FOR ANGIE CULLIN
421 RAY STREET
FREEPORT, NY 11520

A21400
FRIENDS FOR BRYAN BLOCK
247-54 90 AVE.
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C09492
FRIENDS FOR BUMBALO FOR TOWN JUDGE
9065 BANCROFT DRIVE
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C02819
FRIENDS FOR CHARLES SNYDER
459 SNYDER ROAD
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C86371
FRIENDS FOR CRAIG LOPEZ
476 RIDGE ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C86944
FRIENDS FOR CRAIG S. WALKER
345 WEST 145TH STREET APT 14C2A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C09571
FRIENDS FOR DAVE ETTMAN
2370 FAYETTE VARICK TOWN LINE RD
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

A13146
FRIENDS FOR DAVE MCDONOUGH
3665 MERRICK ROAD
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C49865
FRIENDS FOR DAVE PAGANELLI
PO BOX 1244
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C08073
FRIENDS FOR DAVID FULVIO
P.O. BOX 265
MACEDON, NY 14502

C09557
FRIENDS FOR DIANE TERRANOVA
68 LOMBARDY STREET
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C01905
FRIENDS FOR DOUG BEATY
17 WEBSTER AVE.
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C07461
FRIENDS FOR DUFFY JOHNSTON
1610 LOCKPORT RD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C07413
FRIENDS FOR ERIC SOEHNLEIN
121 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A73855
FRIENDS FOR EVETTE ZAYAS
345 63RD STREET, #2F
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C09627
FRIENDS FOR FELICIA
318 LONGMEADOW DR
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C09018
FRIENDS FOR FLETCHER
21 MOUNTAIN BROOK DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850

A07116
FRIENDS FOR FUSCHILLO
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C03704
FRIENDS FOR GEOFF
266 MARTIN ROAD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C85463
FRIENDS FOR IRIS PAGAN
27 PARK AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C84591
FRIENDS FOR JACKIE FELSER
80 EAST CENTER RD
W. SENECA, NY 14224

C04219
FRIENDS FOR JAMIE MOXHAM
393 PINE ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C00225
FRIENDS FOR JIM CLARK
1208 CORINTH ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C48376
FRIENDS FOR JIM COUGHLAN
PO BOX 72
RHINECLIFF, NY 12574

C00145
FRIENDS FOR JOSEPH CARNI
105 GREEN ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C09448
FRIENDS FOR JUDGE MCCARTHY
175 PRITCHARD AVENUE
CORNING, NY 14830

A20033
FRIENDS FOR KATHY HOCHUL
P.O. BOX 122
BUFFALO, NY 14201

C02124
FRIENDS FOR LARRY A LAMORA
3748 ALBANY STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C08797
FRIENDS FOR LEEANN
269 MAPLE AVENUE
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

C00705
FRIENDS FOR LENFORD EDIE
4039 GRACE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10466

C04801
FRIENDS FOR MAJOR CHANGE
P.O. BOX 177
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C20369
FRIENDS FOR MARIETTA SEAMAN
P.O. BOX 752
QUOGUE, NY 11959

C05059
FRIENDS FOR MARK LEVY
58 STATION ROAD
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

C05452
FRIENDS FOR MARYROSE ANGELO
304 CHARLES AVE. APT. 2
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C08319
FRIENDS FOR MCBRIDE
9614 BRATT LN.
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C04859
FRIENDS FOR MIKE DELVECCHIO JR
406 WOODS AVE N
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C04883
FRIENDS FOR MIKE ESSIG
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

A22467
FRIENDS FOR MIKE LIPETRI
238 JERUSALEM AVENUE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C03413
FRIENDS FOR NORMA GONSALVES
78 LODGE AVENUE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

A83003
FRIENDS FOR PALMESANO
281 CHESTNUT STREET
CORNING, NY 14830

A13292
FRIENDS FOR PAT MAHER - 2002
PO BOX 826
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554-0826

C22986
FRIENDS FOR PAT MAHER 2005
335 SPRING DR.
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C85375
FRIENDS FOR PAT MAHER 2011
335 SPRING DR.
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

A21317
FRIENDS FOR PATRICK VINCENT (FFPV)
301 PARDEEVILLE RD.
COLD BROOK, NY 13324

C85286
FRIENDS FOR PAUL VALENTI
902 3RD ST.
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C84001
FRIENDS FOR PETER KOO
41-15 KISSENA BLVD
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C08472
FRIENDS FOR PETER TUOHY
9 BALDER COURT
MONROE, NY 10950

C86453
FRIENDS FOR QUINLAN
264 WALL STREET
CORNING, NY 14830

C08019
FRIENDS FOR RAMONA MONTEVERDE
333 GRAND STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C00973
FRIENDS FOR RICK DAVIS
566 FLETCHER ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C87313
FRIENDS FOR SANDERS
23 FRANK STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C09687
FRIENDS FOR SHEMENE MINTER
647 HOWARD AVE. APT# 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C21242
FRIENDS FOR STEVE RHOADS
3429 PARK AVENUE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

A00858
FRIENDS FOR THE ELECTION OF DEAN SKELOS
168 FONDA ROAD
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C22458
FRIENDS FOR THE ELECTION OF VINCENT T MUSCARELLA
520 HENRY STREET
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C24481
FRIENDS FOR THE REELECTION OF JOSEPH N. MONDELLO
65 ORIOLE ROAD
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C46817
FRIENDS FOR THE WRIGHT CHANGE
388 GRAND ST
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C31641
FRIENDS FOR THOMASON
2470 LASALLE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C00288
FRIENDS FOR TOM DIANA
P.O. BOX 136
SHRUB OAK, NY 10588

C47506
FRIENDS FOR TRISH BERGIN
16 JOHNS ROAD
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

A00361
FRIENDS FOR WINNER
P.O. BOX 576
ELMIRA, NY 14902

C32566
FRIENDS OF MAYOR JOSEPH DELFINO
2310 JORDAN DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C21289
FRIENDS OF S F R (STEVE FIORE-ROSENFELD)
23 ABBEY LANE
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C06596
FRIENDS OF AARON FOLDENAUER
CHURCH STREET STATION
P. O. BOX 2729
NEW YORK, NY 10008-2729

A22434
FRIENDS OF AARON GLADD
1 KENWORTH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C06492
FRIENDS OF AARON PRICE
68 WHITE BIRCH LAKE ROAD
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C87584
FRIENDS OF ABE GEORGE
6 ALDEN PLACE
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

A22232
FRIENDS OF ABE UCHITELLE
92 CLINTON AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A22849
FRIENDS OF ABINANTI FOR ASSEMBLY
22 DUNHAM ROAD
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

C06074
FRIENDS OF ADAM BELLO
87 LARKWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C08206
FRIENDS OF ADAM C. DICKEY
324 WARD ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05811
FRIENDS OF ADAM GREENBERG
60 MAPLE AVE.
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C08022
FRIENDS OF ADAM KELLER
6225 COUNTRY WALK CT
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

A21966
FRIENDS OF ADAM R. BERMUDEZ
411 THEODORE FREMD AVENUE
SUITE 102
RYE, NY 10580

C04004
FRIENDS OF ADAM ROBERTS
345 EAST 69TH ST. APT# 15H
NEW YORK, NY 10021

A05861
FRIENDS OF ADRIANO ESPAILLAT
839 RIVERSIDE DRIVE 4A
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A21302
FRIENDS OF ADRIENNE ADAMS
111-54 179TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C84936
FRIENDS OF AGNES COMPAGNONE
7 VERPLANCK AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

C04374
FRIENDS OF AILEEN MCNABB-COLEMAN
7285 POTTER ROAD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C05068
FRIENDS OF AL BERNSTEIN
757 EAST STATE STREET
OLEAN, NY 14760

C02898
FRIENDS OF AL GARDINER
2 CAMILLA STREET
CONKLIN, NY 13748

C88212
FRIENDS OF AL KRUPSKI
PO BOX 59
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C84762
FRIENDS OF AL SPAIN
5 CRESCENT TERRACE
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C87520
FRIENDS OF AL WILTSHIRE
148 HALSEY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C00719
FRIENDS OF ALAN BELL
123 MILLER HILL DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C09849
FRIENDS OF ALAN BLYTHE
937 RIVER ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C08398
FRIENDS OF ALAN GOLDMAN
134 MITCHELL ROAD
SOMERS, NY 10589

C84122
FRIENDS OF ALAN M SIMON
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

A13781
FRIENDS OF ALAN M. SIMON
9 SECORA ROAD APT. K12
MONSEY, NY 10952

A19043
FRIENDS OF ALAN MAISEL
7512 AVENUE X
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C03911
FRIENDS OF ALAN SIMON FOR RAMAPO JUSTICE
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C01172
FRIENDS OF ALAN SIMON FOR SPRING VALLEY JUSTICE
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

A21558
FRIENDS OF ALAN ZWIRN
268 B. 141 STREET
BELLE HARBOR, NY 11694

C06622
FRIENDS OF ALBAN PLOTKIN
81 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C83194
FRIENDS OF ALBANIA LOPEZ
946 BRONX PARK SOUTH APT 5-A
BRONX, NY 10460

C33891
FRIENDS OF ALBERT TARANTINO
182 LINCOLN AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C07927
FRIENDS OF ALEC BARRETT
252 7TH AVENUE APT# 10Y
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C09317
FRIENDS OF ALECIA MAZZO
P.O. BOX 205
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C06487
FRIENDS OF ALEX
1875 GRAND BLVD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A19538
FRIENDS OF ALEX EISEMANN
284 ANDRASSY AVENUE
FAIRFIELD, CT 06824

C35275
FRIENDS OF ALEX GREGOR
110 BAY AVE E
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C19500
FRIENDS OF ALEX GROMACK
23 REGINALD DRIVE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C03359
FRIENDS OF ALEX JAMIESON
PO BOX 144 19 DEROSE LANE
SUGAR LOAF, NY 10981

A22612
FRIENDS OF ALEX KELLY
360 LIBERTY ST
BEACON, NY 12508

C84146
FRIENDS OF ALEXIS WEIK
P.O. BOX 101
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C31333
FRIENDS OF ALFONSO QUIROZ
23-74 21ST STREET 3RD FLOOR
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C54235
FRIENDS OF ALFRED
142 UNDERHILL AVE. APT.2B
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C08317
FRIENDS OF ALFRED IANACCI
34 ARLINGTON ROAD
LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY 11779

C84486
FRIENDS OF ALFRED TAYLOR
123 WEST 117 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C32440
FRIENDS OF ALFREDA WILLIAMS
26 JUNIPER HILL RD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C07139
FRIENDS OF ALFREDO
16 KING AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

A21445
FRIENDS OF ALI
7 HIGHLAND PL.
BEACON, NY 12508

A19774
FRIENDS OF ALI NAJMI
148-28 88TH AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C34572
FRIENDS OF ALICE MAGIERSKI
27 ASHWOOD CT
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A21118
FRIENDS OF ALICIA HYNDMAN
191-43 116TH AVENUE
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412

C06809
FRIENDS OF ALICKA A. SAMUEL
1169 E.N.Y. AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C35163
FRIENDS OF ALISON E. MACAVERY
10 DRISCOLL ROAD
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C01478
FRIENDS OF ALISON MCLEAN LANE
63 MARSDALE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C03955
FRIENDS OF ALLAN JACK
5753 LOCUST STREET EXT
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A22391
FRIENDS OF ALLEN FOLEY
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C86952
FRIENDS OF ALLEN RILEY
2138 CHURCH RD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C09782
FRIENDS OF ALTIERI
60 LAURA DRIVE
MONSEY, NY 10952

C07963
FRIENDS OF AMA KARIKARI YAWSON
84 BOWERY STREET 5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C07047
FRIENDS OF AMANDA
107 WOOD ST.
ITHACA, NY 14850

A21487
FRIENDS OF AMANDA SEPTIMO
2144 GLEBE AVENUE APT# 4
BRONX, NY 10462

C08214
FRIENDS OF AMBER HILL-DONHAUSER
1918 MT. HOPE ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C03782
FRIENDS OF AMOS GOODMAN
47 FLINTLOCK DR
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A87009
FRIENDS OF AMY
146 5TH AVE
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C09583
FRIENDS OF AMY FORTUNATO
PO BIX 608
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

A11839
FRIENDS OF AMY PAULIN
175 HUGNENOT ST. APT# 2301
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C07272
FRIENDS OF AMY SAYEGH
35 OAK POND LN
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C02334
FRIENDS OF AMY STANDAERT
30 ORCHARD PARK DR.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C55615
FRIENDS OF ANDI TURCO-LEVIN
41 JOHNSTON AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C04478
FRIENDS OF ANDRE RAINEY
4337 MYLAN RD
RICHMOND, VA 23223

C08123
FRIENDS OF ANDREA SMYTH
4 BUDD LN.
E. GREENBUSH, NY 12061

A18431
FRIENDS OF ANDREA STEWART-COUSINS
10 SALK DR.
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C07944
FRIENDS OF ANDREA WANDERSEE
4 SUNRISE TERRACE
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C02988
FRIENDS OF ANDRES BERMUDEZ
PO BOX 477
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

A22419
FRIENDS OF ANDREW A. MONTELEONE
12 RICHMOND STREET
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C07363
FRIENDS OF ANDREW BLUMENBERG
8 RIVERSIDE PARK SOUTH
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C06336
FRIENDS OF ANDREW BUSA
115 JAY ST.
CHITTENANGO, NY 13037

C03754
FRIENDS OF ANDREW C HOLLISTER
210 ARMSTRONG AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A21257
FRIENDS OF ANDREW DEMARTIN
23 CROMWELL RD
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

A87241
FRIENDS OF ANDREW FALK
724 B HERITAGE HILLS
SOMERS, NY 10589

C04668
FRIENDS OF ANDREW FALK
724 B HERITAGE HILLS APT# B
SOMERS, NY 10589

C58782
FRIENDS OF ANDREW FORMAN
7 VERPLANCK AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

A87642
FRIENDS OF ANDREW GARBARINO
P.O. BOX 101
BAYPORT, NY 11705

A22397
FRIENDS OF ANDREW GILCHRIST
32 SPRING HILL
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

A86518
FRIENDS OF ANDREW GOUNARDES
351 87TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A22153
FRIENDS OF ANDREW GROVER
258 N ELM STREET
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C08451
FRIENDS OF ANDREW LIUZZO
596 PAGE RD.
FREWSBURG, NY 14738

A19099
FRIENDS OF ANDREW M. ENGEL
624 OAKWOOD COURT
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C08987
FRIENDS OF ANDREW MARLETTA
4 GROVE ST.
COOPEERSTOWN, NY 13326

A13675
FRIENDS OF ANDREW RAIA
PO BOX 1483
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C24769
FRIENDS OF ANDREW SANFILIPPO
29 KLAUDER ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14223

A82897
FRIENDS OF ANDY GOODELL
2025 BUFFALO ST., EXT.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C36562
FRIENDS OF ANDY KING
952 E. 218TH ST
BRONX, NY 10469

C38380
FRIENDS OF ANDY MOORE
LACY KATZEN LLP
P.O. BOX 22878
ROCHESTER, NY 14692-2878

C84871
FRIENDS OF ANDY STEWART
PO BOX 87
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C01026
FRIENDS OF ANDY TOUMA
732 COLLEGE TERRACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C56995
FRIENDS OF ANEY PAUL
37 ETNA PLACE
NANUET, NY 10954

C04402
FRIENDS OF ANGEL CEPEDA
152 FOREST AVE
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C03402
FRIENDS OF ANGELA EPOLITO
121 W. HERMAN ST.
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C09708
FRIENDS OF ANGELA MARINUCCI
9358 JUNIPER PLACE
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C09185
FRIENDS OF ANGELA NEIL
194 AUDUBON AVENUE
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C07752
FRIENDS OF ANGELA RAMOS
71 FRANKLIN AVE.
MASTIC, NY 11950

C09816
FRIENDS OF ANGELA STAMM-PHILIPPS
6987 DEIDRE CT
WHEATFIELD, NY 14304

C21183
FRIENDS OF ANGELO FERRARA
515 HERRICKS ROAD
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C04242
FRIENDS OF ANGELO LOMONTE
458 E BEECH ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C33188
FRIENDS OF ANGELO SANTABARBARA
163 CONQUA LANE
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306

C08723
FRIENDS OF ANGIE BETTINA
3222 SHARON TURNPIKE
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C19879
FRIENDS OF ANGIE CARPENTER
83 JEFFERSON ST.
EAST ISLIP, NY 11730

C09826
FRIENDS OF ANIL BEEPHAN
272 ROBINSON LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C04482
FRIENDS OF ANISSA D. MOORE
118 GILROY AVENUE
UNIONDALE, NY 11553

C07453
FRIENDS OF ANN FINNEY
2 DEGARMO PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C01500
FRIENDS OF ANN JONES
244 W WALNUT ST
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C85511
FRIENDS OF ANN PERRY
83 MANSION ST
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05636
FRIENDS OF ANNA KELLES
206 CLEVELAND AVENUE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C85126
FRIENDS OF ANNA M. KAPLAN
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C05128
FRIENDS OF ANNA RASKOSKIE
PO BOX 433
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C07341
FRIENDS OF ANNE KOREMAN
4348 SWAMP COLLEGE RD
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C02233
FRIENDS OF ANNE MARIE ENCARNACAO
28 NORTHDALE RD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C04582
FRIENDS OF ANNE MC CAFFREY
7254 LEA LANE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C87542
FRIENDS OF ANNETTE IAFALLO
275 COLTON AVENUE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C06080
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY A. SCARPINO, JR.
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C09989
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY AMIANO
217 CHELSEA ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C33249
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY CARUANA
242 S. MARLIN RD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C21469
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY D. MACAGNONE
P.O. BOX 628
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C03731
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY ERAMO
84 FLORIDA ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A19924
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY ERAMO
84 FLORIDA ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08176
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY GRICE
30 THOMPSON STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A84408
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY J. BRINDISI
1818 SOUTH ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C87464
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY J. CIRIECO
9 HILLTOP DRIVE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C31864
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY J. DANIELE
80 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C08194
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY M. WILLIAMS
122 LOCKWOOD ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR`, NY 10567

C07563
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MANETTA
P.O. BOX 148
BABYLON, NY 11702

C22101
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MASIELLO
115 FRONTENAC AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C32933
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MELE
6 CHRISTINE DR
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C51335
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MERANTE
360 HOLLYWOOD AVENUE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C58536
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY METIVIER
21 BROOKFIELD RUN
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C83202
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY MOLE
322 CORNWALL MEADOWS LANE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A22359
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY NICODEMO
17 BYRD PLACE
YONKERS, NY 10704

C07434
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PAGANO
115 MAYFAIR ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10710

C08031
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PICCIRILLO
931 NEMETH ST.
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C08017
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PORTESY
100 FRIENDLY CT APT# 73
BABYLON, NY 11702

C04079
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY SERINO
182 RED CARDINAL CT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C03823
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY T JONES 2016
138-55 HOOVER AVE APT# PVT
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C08715
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY TARSIO (FOAT)
14 MEADOW STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C24426
FRIENDS OF ANTOINE THOMPSON
P.O. BOX 16
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C85020
FRIENDS OF ANTONIO P.C. ROTUNDO
9 RIDGE ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C86942
FRIENDS OF ANTONIO REYNOSO
359 SOUTH 2ND STREET #3D
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C04547
FRIENDS OF APRIL TRUDEAU
202 ONTARIO STREET APT# 3
COHOES, NY 12047

A71055
FRIENDS OF ARAVELLA
21-63 42 STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105

A22075
FRIENDS OF ARI ESPINAL
818 WOODWARD AVE. APT# 3L
RIDGEWOOD, NY 11385

C87601
FRIENDS OF ARI KAGAN - 2012
330 OCEAN PARKWAY, #C3
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C38524
FRIENDS OF ARLENE NANNERY
180 CLINTON ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C06637
FRIENDS OF ARNIE DRUCKER
410 JERICHO TPKE.
STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

A87853
FRIENDS OF ARON B. WIEDER
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C85760
FRIENDS OF ARON WIEDER
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C56435
FRIENDS OF ART BASSIN
107 SNYDER RD
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C03478
FRIENDS OF ART PAPPAS
231 JACKSON AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A04364
FRIENDS OF ASSEMBLYMAN JEFFREY DINOWITZ
2790 BROADWAY #7F
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A36236
FRIENDS OF AUBERTINE
16188 COUNTY ROUTE 59
DEXTER, NY 13634

C36342
FRIENDS OF AUDREY PHEFFER
8800 SHOREFRONT PARKWAY #10E
ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C88339
FRIENDS OF AUSTIN SHAFRAN
14-23 209TH STREET, #2F
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

A19947
FRIENDS OF AVI FERTIG
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C25008
FRIENDS OF BALDASSARE
PO BOX 232
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C09810
FRIENDS OF BARB MULLEN
417 MEEKER RD.
VESTAL, NY 13850

A22617
FRIENDS OF BARBARA BAER
12 TRAILWOOD CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06240
FRIENDS OF BARBARA HEBERT
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C26059
FRIENDS OF BARBARA J. JACKSON
1278 VILLAGE AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C52235
FRIENDS OF BARBARA JETER-JACKSON
43 LENT ST
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C86953
FRIENDS OF BARBARA LYNAUGH
67 PICKET LANE
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

C82635
FRIENDS OF BARBARA MEDINA
356 HOOPER STREET #1
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C33981
FRIENDS OF BARBARA MILLER-WILLIAMS
236 CLINTON STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14204

C85368
FRIENDS OF BARBARA SCUCCIMARRA
26 ROOSEVELT PLACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C01101
FRIENDS OF BARBARA W. DIGIACINTO
3 ROSE HILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

C01675
FRIENDS OF BARRY CHENEY
4 LINDEN PLACE
WARWICK, NY 10990

C25824
FRIENDS OF BARRY FERTEL
97 BAYBERRY LANE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

A13635
FRIENDS OF BARRY GRODENCHIK
137-31 71 AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C01268
FRIENDS OF BARRY REITER
39 SCHOOL STREET
ARMONK, NY 10504

C43797
FRIENDS OF BARRY VIRTS
4160 ROUTE 414
PO BOX 141
ROSE, NY 14542

C03842
FRIENDS OF BECKY WYDYSH
870 MOHAWK ST
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C32885
FRIENDS OF BEN BOYKIN
14 GRANADA CRESCENT APT# 10
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C04327
FRIENDS OF BEN SYDEN
67 SOUTHGATE ROAD
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C07074
FRIENDS OF BEN WETZLER
1558 2ND AVE. APT# 3-F
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C84616
FRIENDS OF BENEDICT
6365 COURT STREET ROAD
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057-1210

C86755
FRIENDS OF BENJAMIN KALLOS
131 MULBERRY ST., APT. 7
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C55018
FRIENDS OF BENJAMIN TRAUDT
20 CHURCH ST.
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C02918
FRIENDS OF BENNY CATALA
2790 BROADWAY, 7F
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21972
FRIENDS OF BERKMAN
PO BOX 621
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C08592
FRIENDS OF BERNADETTE POWIS
P.O. BOX 198
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

A19714
FRIENDS OF BERNADETTE SEMPLE
56 CAMBRIDGE AVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C03714
FRIENDS OF BERNARD
51 ALBION OVAL
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C59515
FRIENDS OF BERNARD CHARLES JR
2404 WHISPERING HILLS DR.
CHESTER, NY 10918

C06779
FRIENDS OF BERORO EFEKORO
119 RYCKMAN AVE. #3
ALBANY, NY 12208

C03448
FRIENDS OF BETH CERETTO
3954 DICKERSONVILLE RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C08240
FRIENDS OF BETH FARRELL
3230 DURHAM RD
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C01033
FRIENDS OF BETH KANGARLU
P.O. BOX 1033
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C05838
FRIENDS OF BETH KRESGE
21 SPRUCE STREET
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C86789
FRIENDS OF BETTY
332 MARINE AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A05335
FRIENDS OF BETTY LITTLE
PO BOX 4730
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C09832
FRIENDS OF BILL BOWIE
1075 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C20248
FRIENDS OF BILL CARPENTER
60 OVERBROOK RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C21021
FRIENDS OF BILL CLAY
115 AVON ST
ALBANY, NY 12203

A05928
FRIENDS OF BILL COLTON
40 BRIGHTON FIRST ROAD APT# 7A
Brooklyn, NY 11235

C01188
FRIENDS OF BILL CONRAD
203 BELMONT AVE
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C26622
FRIENDS OF BILL DOWLER
155 WEST PULASKI ROAD
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C28321
FRIENDS OF BILL EDWARDS
PO BOX 1426
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C08262
FRIENDS OF BILL FERRIS
144 LAKE AVENUE
DEER PARK, NY 11729

A21457
FRIENDS OF BILL FOR ASSEMBLY
306 OHANLON AVENUE
ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY 14903

A33865
FRIENDS OF BILL GOULDMAN FOR ASSEMBLY
12 ROBERTS DRIVE
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C74815
FRIENDS OF BILL HANAUER
11 FAIRVIEW PLACE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C01015
FRIENDS OF BILL HANLEY
701 SENECA ST., SUITE 604
BUFFALO, NY 14210-1351

C86530
FRIENDS OF BILL HENNESSY
786 KRUMKILL ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12203

C04626
FRIENDS OF BILL HOHAUSER
27 ROLLING HILL ROAD
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C08518
FRIENDS OF BILL KINDEL
44 ARLINGTON ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C05473
FRIENDS OF BILL LEVERING
819 UNION ST. APT# 3
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C00067
FRIENDS OF BILL LINDSAY
P.O. BOX 885
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

A01629
FRIENDS OF BILL MAGEE
PO BOX 1
ERIEVILLE, NY 13061

C05360
FRIENDS OF BILL MCPARTLON
2446 JAFFREY ST.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C00709
FRIENDS OF BILL MCTYGUE
930 MACARTHUR DR.
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C85018
FRIENDS OF BILL MOEHLE
48 EASTLAND AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A22839
FRIENDS OF BILL PERKINS
3250 WESTCHESTER AVE. APT# LL10
BRONX, NY 10461

C87419
FRIENDS OF BILL REINHARDT
1613 NEW SCOTLAND ROAD
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C20579
FRIENDS OF BILL REYNOLDS
91 MOORE ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C31400
FRIENDS OF BILL RICARD
23 TRULL ST
COHOES, NY 12047

C20244
FRIENDS OF BILL RYAN
1214 VOLUNTEER DRIVE
BRUNSWICK, MD 21716

A04969
FRIENDS OF BILL SCARBOROUGH
20 KRAUS ROAD
Albany, NY 12203

C01247
FRIENDS OF BILL SCHIRMER
63 JOSEPH'S DRIVE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C20172
FRIENDS OF BILL SCHMIDT
3 STONEGATE, # B 7
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A01126
FRIENDS OF BILL STACHOWSKI
55 MORGAN RD
Buffalo, NY 14220

C20513
FRIENDS OF BILL STEINHAUS
25 CLARK HEIGHTS
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C20167
FRIENDS OF BILL THOMPSON
16 COURT ST., 35TH FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C34923
FRIENDS OF BILL WEAVER
2 FROG ROCK ROAD
ARMONK, NY 10504

C06441
FRIENDS OF BILL WEBER
16 ROSE HILL RD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901

C03933
FRIENDS OF BILLY BARLOW
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A21201
FRIENDS OF BILLY JONES
59 CHURCH STREET
ROUSES POINT, NY 12979

C06469
FRIENDS OF BO DIETL
ONE PENN PLAZA 50TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10119

C00781
FRIENDS OF BOB BERNSTEIN
FRIENDS OF BOB BERNSTEIN
P.O. BOX 169
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

C47004
FRIENDS OF BOB CAPANO 2009
255 72 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C84020
FRIENDS OF BOB CARDILLO
8 SAGE CT.
UTICA, NY 13501

C30793
FRIENDS OF BOB CARNEY
400 DEER PATH
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C33679
FRIENDS OF BOB CREIGHTON
317 MIDDLE COUNTRY RD
SUITE 3
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C09315
FRIENDS OF BOB DESANCTIS
2622 EDGEWOOD ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

A82809
FRIENDS OF BOB DOMENICI
309 LONDON SQ DR
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C07057
FRIENDS OF BOB DOYLE
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A84115
FRIENDS OF BOB DUFFY
190 OFFICE PARK WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C21331
FRIENDS OF BOB GAFFNEY
286 MAIN STREET
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

C00796
FRIENDS OF BOB GERACI
8280 EMERICK RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C03618
FRIENDS OF BOB GIORDANO
1795 HUNTERBROOK ROAD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

A21205
FRIENDS OF BOB MCDONALD
24 WESTBURY ROAD
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C08712
FRIENDS OF BOB NODZO
124 MELROSE RD
AUBURN, NY 13021

A03160
FRIENDS OF BOB OAKS
986 MARENGO RD
CLYDE, NY 14433-

C08549
FRIENDS OF BOB ONDROVIC
12 BONNY DRIVE
SOMERS, NY 10589

C07186
FRIENDS OF BOB OUTHOUSE
PO BOX 713
CRUGERS, NY 10521

C04877
FRIENDS OF BOB PASCOAL
6124 BUFFALO AVE APT UPPER
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C04364
FRIENDS OF BOB PEEKER
127 BROAD AVE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C04191
FRIENDS OF BOB PURTELL
4 HAYES PLACE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C10046
FRIENDS OF BOB SEIDEL
235 CHENANGO STREET APT# B-6
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C34557
FRIENDS OF BOB SHIPLEY
3008 EAST AVENUE
WATERLOO, NY 13165

C45203
FRIENDS OF BOB SIMON
19 COOLIDGE STREET
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

A22292
FRIENDS OF BOB SPOLZINO
733 YONKERS AVE SUITE 200
YONKERS, NY 10704

C09169
FRIENDS OF BOB SULLIVAN
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C09612
FRIENDS OF BOB TENDY
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C86399
FRIENDS OF BOB VITTENGL
38 SUGAR BUSH ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C08759
FRIENDS OF BOB WILMOTT
173 E. 5TH ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A21522
FRIENDS OF BOB ZINCK
35 OAKSHIRE WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C09355
FRIENDS OF BOBBY BURNS
3904 BRUNSWICK MEADOWS WAY
TROY, NY 12182

C99289
FRIENDS OF BOLA OMOTOSHO
231-28 MERRICK BLVD
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C84775
FRIENDS OF BONNIE ORDEN
18 KEMPSTER ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C23466
FRIENDS OF BOVE
11 WILLOWDALE DRIVE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

A21968
FRIENDS OF BRAD SCHWARTZ
10 LUFBERRY DRIVE
ROSLYN, NY 11576

A21859
FRIENDS OF BRANDI LOVEDAY-CHESLEY
424 SAND CREEK ROAD APT# 519
ALBANY, NY 12205

C08691
FRIENDS OF BRANDON PATTERSON
41 CHALLENGER DR.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C00216
FRIENDS OF BREINA PAYNE (FOBP)
121-02 SUTPHIN BLVD APT. E103
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C02108
FRIENDS OF BRENDA JAMES
55 KAYE PARK TERRACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C85210
FRIENDS OF BRENDA RICE
124 WEST SENECA ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C02713
FRIENDS OF BRENDA RIVERA
315 1ST ST, APT 3
CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ 07010

C84747
FRIENDS OF BRENDEL LOGAN
19 HARMONY ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C04852
FRIENDS OF BRENDEL LOGAN-CHARLES
19 HARMONY ROAD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10901

C04565
FRIENDS OF BRENDON FITZGERALD
741 SHENANDOAH AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C09161
FRIENDS OF BRIAN AUSTIN
14 STARBOARD WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110

A21133
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BARNWELL
867 MADISON PLACE
N. MERRICK, NY 11566

C29081
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BEEDENBENDER
134 SEVILLE BLVD
SAYVILLE, NY 11732

C83593
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BENJAMIN
3 WEST 137 STREET, APT 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C04686
FRIENDS OF BRIAN BERGUM
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A21582
FRIENDS OF BRIAN HIGBIE
202 BARNES STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C04061
FRIENDS OF BRIAN HIGGINS
20 KIRKWOOD ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A11735
FRIENDS OF BRIAN KOLB
25 NORTH STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C06893
FRIENDS OF BRIAN KULPA
514 TAUNTON PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A84750
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MAHER
63 EAST RD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C82909
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MAHER
63 EAST RD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C02993
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MARIANETTI
65 DALKEITH RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

A22173
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MCGARRY
5 EDWARD DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C26860
FRIENDS OF BRIAN MURPHY
59 HARRISON AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C06882
FRIENDS OF BRIAN NOWAK
4163 TONAWANDA CREEK RD.
PENDELTON, NY 14220

C31387
FRIENDS OF BRIAN SIMON
133-08 230 STREET
LAURELTON, NY 11413

A22216
FRIENDS OF BRIAN WHITE
9 BURKHARD PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C04071
FRIENDS OF BRIAN WOLTMAN
37 ABBEY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C48682
FRIENDS OF BRIAN ZWEIG
32 CLEARVIEW TERRACE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C07479
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET BALL SHAW
8 WINTER HAVEN
WEST SAND LAKE, NY 12196

C04159
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET FLEMING
P.O. BOX 155
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C05140
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET FRITZ
1 TYLER DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C03063
FRIENDS OF BRIDGET KANE
39 JANE LACEY DR. APT #V
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C88174
FRIENDS OF BRODIE ENOCH 2013
247 W. 145TH ST #6A
NEW YORK, NY 10039

A21285
FRIENDS OF BROOKLYN
1234 BEDFORD AVENUE APT# 2F
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

A07270
FRIENDS OF BRUCE BLAKEMAN
22 HERRICK DRIVE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C03743
FRIENDS OF BRUCE BLAKEMAN, INC.
87 WILLOW STREET
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C00355
FRIENDS OF BRUCE HIDLEY
211 WORMER ROAD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

A19825
FRIENDS OF BRUCE KENNEDY
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C55015
FRIENDS OF BRUCE KING
75 BROWN ST
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C22860
FRIENDS OF BRUCE LEVINE
9 ROBIN HOOD ROAD
MONTEBELLO, NY 10901

C86009
FRIENDS OF BRYAN BEST
221 GREENWOOD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C32779
FRIENDS OF BRYAN CLENAHAN
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C09995
FRIENDS OF BRYAN CLENAHAN (2018)
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C32947
FRIENDS OF BRYAN LILLY
24 CORNWALLIS RD.
SETAUKET, NY 11733

C07910
FRIENDS OF BUTCH THOMAS
P.O. BOX 3026
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C86228
FRIENDS OF BUTTERNUTS
P.O. BOX 126
GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776

A22431
FRIENDS OF BYRON
334-76 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C19759
FRIENDS OF C. MICHELE ZILGME
32 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

A19858
FRIENDS OF CAHILL
32 FREMONT ROAD
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C00598
FRIENDS OF CALHERBE MONEL
101 KENNEDY DRIVE, APT C7
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C09175
FRIENDS OF CAM TIEN
546 SOUTH JAY ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C06738
FRIENDS OF CAPRICE ALVES
10820 FLATLANDS 9TH ST. APT# 18C
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

A22427
FRIENDS OF CARIMA
PO BOX 851
BUFFALO, NY 14213

A04220
FRIENDS OF CARL
126 HENRY STREET
NORTH MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07221
FRIENDS OF CARL DEHANEY
P.O. BOX 936
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

A11760
FRIENDS OF CARL E HEASTIE
P.O. BOX 840
BRONX, NY 10469

C04606
FRIENDS OF CARL GERRATO
P.O. BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C06724
FRIENDS OF CARL GOTTSTEIN
252 GLENMONT ROAD
GLENMONT, NY 12077

A19942
FRIENDS OF CARL GOTTSTEIN
P.O. BOX 203
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C76557
FRIENDS OF CARL L. ALBANO
18 MECHANIC STREET
CARMEL, NY 10512

A05198
FRIENDS OF CARL L. MARCELLINO
P.O. BOX 599
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

A11758
FRIENDS OF CARL L. MARCELLINO SENATE CLUB
P.O. BOX 599
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C39029
FRIENDS OF CARLOS PENA
110-14 ASTORIA BLVD., APT #1-C
ASTORIA, NY 11369

C41395
FRIENDS OF CARLOS SIERRA
617 E. FORDHAM RD. APT 4C
BRONX, NY 10458

C03761
FRIENDS OF CARMELLA MANTELLO
1082 MADISON AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C06217
FRIENDS OF CARMEN BONILLA
384 CENTRAL AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C30959
FRIENDS OF CARMEN GUMINA
1082 EVERWILD VIEW
WEBSTER, NY 14580

A82932
FRIENDS OF CAROL A. GORDON
8 BEDFORD ST.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C03993
FRIENDS OF CAROL BARBASH
7 ROBIN HOOD ROAD
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C07887
FRIENDS OF CAROL S. PRZYBYLAK
9170 SHERIDAN DR. APT# 26
CLARENCE, NY 14031

C32818
FRIENDS OF CAROLE MARSH
6 TIGERWOOD DR
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C09940
FRIENDS OF CAROLE WEAVER
56 PARKVIEW CT
TROY, NY 12180

C21365
FRIENDS OF CAROLEE CONKLIN
782 HAMLIN PARMA TL RD
HILTON, NY 14468

C05044
FRIENDS OF CARON O'BRIEN CRUMMEY
8 WOODLAKE ROAD
APT 3
ALBANY, NY 12203

C84088
FRIENDS OF CARRIE SOLAGES
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

A84189
FRIENDS OF CARRIE WOERNER (FOCW = FRIENDS OF CARRIE WOERNER)
41 CHAPEL ROAD
WACCABUC, NY 10597

C02763
FRIENDS OF CARYN FINK
16 BLUEGRASS LANE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C30840
FRIENDS OF CASS V. CIBELLI
11 CEDARWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C05246
FRIENDS OF CASSANDRA LEMS
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C06624
FRIENDS OF CASTELLUCCI
PO BOX 541
APALACHIN, NY 13732

C41721
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE BORGIA
400 BLINN ROAD
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C00408
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE PARKER
195 PARK DRIVE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C04033
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE QUINN
316 EAST CHESTER ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C09766
FRIENDS OF CATHERINE RIZZO
P.O. BOX 473
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C86649
FRIENDS OF CATHY FAHEY
29 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C85041
FRIENDS OF CATHY GATTA
PO BOX 92
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

C22099
FRIENDS OF CATHY LEWIS
1164 VAN CURLER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C21609
FRIENDS OF CATHY RYBCZYNSKI
6096 WOODFORD DRIVE
LAKE VIEW, NY 14085

A19749
FRIENDS OF CEASAR
11894 FOX HILL CIRCLE
BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33473

C08561
FRIENDS OF CECILIA MENHENNETT
1064 MCLEAN ROAD
OWEGO, NY 13827

A87001
FRIENDS OF CECILIA TKACZYK
6043 SCHOHARIE TURNPIKE
DELANSON, NY 12053

A22478
FRIENDS OF CELESTE KNIGHT
P.O. BOX 1
DELMAR, NY 12054

C07748
FRIENDS OF CHAD A. LUPINACCI FOR SUPERVISOR
PO BOX 34
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C48479
FRIENDS OF CHARLES A. WALKER
2813 13TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C87869
FRIENDS OF CHARLES BARRON
420 GEORGIA AVENUE #2J
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C09824
FRIENDS OF CHARLES CASOLARO
401 ST. JOHN PLACE
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010

A21509
FRIENDS OF CHARLES IMOHIOSEN
59-73 59TH PLACE
MASPETH, NY 11378

C19564
FRIENDS OF CHARLES J HYNES
321 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C05030
FRIENDS OF CHARLES KOWALSKI
36 BEDFORD AVE.
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C27821
FRIENDS OF CHARLES MARTINEZ + THOMAS HOBART
54 VAN DYCK ST.
COXSACKIE, NY 12051

C08632
FRIENDS OF CHARLES NAUGHTON
7188 WARD ROAD
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06251
FRIENDS OF CHARLES RAGUSA
40 BRIGHTON FIRST ROAD APT# 7A
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C83085
FRIENDS OF CHARLES W. THOMAS, TROY CITY COURT
15 MAYFAIR ROAD
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C79495
FRIENDS OF CHARLIE BERMAN
15 MILLBROOK DR.
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C71375
FRIENDS OF CHARLIE C. MARKEL
28 FRANTZEN
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C30910
FRIENDS OF CHARLIE DIAMOND
22 MANOR PLACE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C30843
FRIENDS OF CHARLOTTE "CHARLIE" MADIGAN
10 ERIC DRIVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C04745
FRIENDS OF CHAUNCEY W. STEWART
PO BOX 525
BUFFALO, NY 14240

C07459
FRIENDS OF CHAUNCEY WATCHES
26 STATE STREET
HORNELL, NY 14843

C09664
FRIENDS OF CHAUNCEY WATCHES
26 STATE ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843

C85270
FRIENDS OF CHEREE COPELIN
2256 ONTARIO AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C20137
FRIENDS OF CHERYL DINOLFO
17 COUNTRY CORNER LN.
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C05692
FRIENDS OF CHERYL HILBRANDT
11 GUSKI ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C08382
FRIENDS OF CHERYL POTTER-JUDA
124 EAST MILNOR
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

A87413
FRIENDS OF CHERYL ROBERTS
P.O. BOX 702
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C01531
FRIENDS OF CHRIS ALLEN
946 CHURCH RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A21290
FRIENDS OF CHRIS BOYARK
8 RIVERSIDE PARK SOUTH
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C02848
FRIENDS OF CHRIS BRACCO
61-1 OLD NANTICOKE RD.
MAINE, NY 13802

C09821
FRIENDS OF CHRIS BURDICK
228 NOD RD
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877

C57195
FRIENDS OF CHRIS CIACCIO
30 W. BROAD ST SUITE 400
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

A21500
FRIENDS OF CHRIS EACHUS
355 NINA STREET
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C05103
FRIENDS OF CHRIS ELLIS
840 WORCHESTER DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C33310
FRIENDS OF CHRIS GALAYDA
32 MEADOWBROOK LANE
WINGDALE, NY 12594

C04311
FRIENDS OF CHRIS GREENE
9435 TONAWANDA CREEK ROAD
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C33090
FRIENDS OF CHRIS HIGGINS
PO BOX 9253
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C21447
FRIENDS OF CHRIS J. COSCHIGNANO
116 JACKSON AVENUE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C85461
FRIENDS OF CHRIS JACOBS
284 WOODWARD AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C33536
FRIENDS OF CHRIS KOETZLE
1280 STRATFORD RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C08338
FRIENDS OF CHRIS MADDEN
225 ROSE ST.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C05939
FRIENDS OF CHRIS MCCREIGHT
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A22183
FRIENDS OF CHRIS NORTH
15 WEST DRIVE 1ST FLOOR
BAYSHORE, NY 11706

C21689
FRIENDS OF CHRIS NUZZI
P.O. BOX 2385
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C19639
FRIENDS OF CHRIS PAPASTRAT
16 LENNOX DR.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C04083
FRIENDS OF CHRIS ROSENQUEST
33B DURKEE STREET
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C22057
FRIENDS OF CHRIS RYAN
205 MAPLE RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

A22135
FRIENDS OF CHRIS TAGUE
PO BOX 208
GILBOA, NY 12076

C09536
FRIENDS OF CHRISTA HEYWARD
321 GLEN AVE.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C32747
FRIENDS OF CHRISTIAN BROWNE
372 NORTH FOREST AVE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

A19568
FRIENDS OF CHRISTIE DERRICO
622D LARCHMONT ACRES
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

A21092
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINA RYBA
1118 EARL AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C03462
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE ADAMCZYK
24 SCHUSTER AVE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C84985
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE FULTON (FOCF)
18 PARK STREET
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C09152
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE KANE
9 LASHER RD.
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C02737
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE KRAHULIK
P.O. BOX 1271
WARWICK, NY 10990

C09764
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE NAPIERSKI
3 DUTCH HILL TERRACE
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

A21867
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE PELLEGRINO
244 ROEBLING STREET APT# 8
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C84781
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE PRESTON SCALERA
20 WOODCOCK LANE
EASTHAMPTON, NY 11937

C07345
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE RIGNOLA
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C85962
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE THEODORE
1 HEMPSTEAD LA
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C05221
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER CAREY
6 TREMONT DR.
COLONIE, NY 12205

A87128
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER DUROSINMI
234 RHODES AVE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

A21120
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER F. DAVIS
6 NORTH THIRD ST
COHOES, NY 12047

C05255
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER H. SMITH
920 HELDERBERG TR
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C07577
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS
277 HUDSON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12210

C06433
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER J. WATERS
71 ADAMS AVE.
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C84303
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
150 CROYDON ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10710

C87477
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER P SCANLON
107 HAMILTON DRIVE
SNYDER, NY 14226

C22727
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER P. ST. LAWRENCE
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C86695
FRIENDS OF CHRISTOPHER SMITH
110 HEITMAN DRIVE APT #F
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C30967
FRIENDS OF CHUCK GIBBS
4 WHITE STREET
WHITESBORO, NY 13492-1835

A87603
FRIENDS OF CHUCK GILBERT
196 FREDERICK ROAD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C24754
FRIENDS OF CHUCK JAWORSKI
15 WINTERGREEN PLACE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C72855
FRIENDS OF CHUCK LESNICK
9 MELISSA DRIVE
ARDSLEY, NY 10502

C33739
FRIENDS OF CHUCK NAZZARO
236 SPRINGDALE AVE.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C83948
FRIENDS OF CICERO POLICE
118B NORTH RIDGE DR
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C85655
FRIENDS OF CINDY DOTT
1436 1ST ST.
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C37535
FRIENDS OF CINDY KALEH
180 EATON ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C05969
FRIENDS OF CINDY O'BRIEN
12 KATTELVILLE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C08934
FRIENDS OF CLAIRE MCKEON
600 PINELAWN AVE.
COPIAGUE, NY 11726

C08264
FRIENDS OF CLARK GIBLIN
86 NORTH STREET APT#2
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C47003
FRIENDS OF CLAUDIA TENNEY
1709 SHERMAN DR.
UTICA, NY 13501

C38681
FRIENDS OF CLEOFIS SARETE
2170 AMSTERDAM AVE #43
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A05313
FRIENDS OF CLIFF CROUCH
3564 COUNTY RD 32
OXFORD, NY 13830

C32465
FRIENDS OF CLIFTON DIXON
30.S N SWAN ST
ALBANY, NY 12210

C07822
FRIENDS OF CLYDE A. ISLEY
4 MAGNOLIA AVE.
MT. VERNON, NY 10553

C30987
FRIENDS OF CLYDE BURMASTER
2371 LAKE ROAD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

A22586
FRIENDS OF CLYDE PARKER
P.O. BOX 2
BELLPORT, NY 11713

C42335
FRIENDS OF CLYDE VANEL
119-27 NASHVILLE BLVD
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

C07809
FRIENDS OF COLIN DWYER
21 PARK PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C02115
FRIENDS OF COLIN READ
3 BROOKVIEW DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C07756
FRIENDS OF COLIN SMITH
694 MARION AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C87487
FRIENDS OF COLLEEN MCCABE
57 MARGARET ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C25613
FRIENDS OF CONNIE KEPERT
P.O. BOX 504
MIDDLE ISLAND, NY 11953

C09795
FRIENDS OF CONNIE MORALES
2311 BEAUMONT AVENUE APT# 5D
BRONX, NY 10458

C08131
FRIENDS OF CONRAD CHAYES
PO BOX 12
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C03496
FRIENDS OF CONRAD TAYLOR
41 KNOELL RD.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C36855
FRIENDS OF CONSTANTINE KAVADAS
57-27 PARSONS BLVD
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11365

A22007
FRIENDS OF CORBETT
1221 AVENUE X
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C04408
FRIENDS OF CORDELL CLEARE
144 WEST 120TH STREET APT# PH
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C43815
FRIENDS OF COREY ELLIS
2 PROSPECT TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C00395
FRIENDS OF COREY ORTEGA
513 W. 134 STREET 2D
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A19557
FRIENDS OF CORY EVANS
171 EAST 89TH ST. APT# 13D
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C06639
FRIENDS OF CORY PROVOST
667 EAST 34TH STREET
APT 6K
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C85030
FRIENDS OF COSTA CONSTANTINIDES
146-32 20 AVENUE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C09631
FRIENDS OF CPT CORNICELLI
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C85102
FRIENDS OF CRAIG APPLE
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A29121
FRIENDS OF CRAIG JOHNSON
25 OVERLOOK DRIVE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C05629
FRIENDS OF CRAIG LEGGETT
6143 SR 9
CHESTERTOWN, NY 12817

C05566
FRIENDS OF CRAIG WATTERS
PO BOX 36
GARRISON, NY 10524

A11896
FRIENDS OF CRYSTAL D PEOPLES (FOCP)
2671 MAIN ST #105B
BUFFALO, NY 14214

A18781
FRIENDS OF CRYSTAL WADE
3418 WICKHAM AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10469

A18008
FRIENDS OF CULTURAL INSTITUTIONS
540 BROADWAY, 7TH FLR
C/O MORRIS & MCVEIGH
ALBANY, NY 12207

C55077
FRIENDS OF CURLIE W. DILLARD
15 ELM STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C87927
FRIENDS OF CYNTHIA COX
2016 EDENWALD AVE APT #2
BRONX, NY 10466

C54195
FRIENDS OF CYNTHIA DOTY
276 RIVERSIDE DRIVE, APT. 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C83764
FRIENDS OF CYNTHIA LOBO
51 UNION STREET
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

A22553
FRIENDS OF DAHIRU FOR STATE SENATE 44
1 SHERMAN STREET APT# 2B
ALBANY, NY 12210

C07912
FRIENDS OF DAHN BULL
7 TANGLEWOOD DRIVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C45275
FRIENDS OF DALE BORCHERT
58 FOUNTAIN PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C31138
FRIENDS OF DALE CLARKE
377 INDIAN CHURCH RD
APT 5
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C01609
FRIENDS OF DAMARIS MONE
11 W. PROSPECT AVENUE
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C06286
FRIENDS OF DAMIAN BATTINELLI
2 MEADOWVALE RD.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C04257
FRIENDS OF DAMON HAGAN
28 LEWIS ROAD
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C07405
FRIENDS OF DAMON MAHER
1273 NORTH AVE. 2E5
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C04717
FRIENDS OF DAMON PIATEK
194 CLEVELAND DR.
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C03819
FRIENDS OF DAMON RALLIS
3290 WICKHAM AVE.
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C35696
FRIENDS OF DAN AMATURA
21 BURWELL AVE.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C05699
FRIENDS OF DAN BURKE
11 RYE HILL ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

A22105
FRIENDS OF DAN BUTTERMANN
PO BOX 1035
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C09154
FRIENDS OF DAN CASALE
53 FANE COURT
TROY, NY 12182

C54335
FRIENDS OF DAN CASTRICONE
571 RIDGEWOOD RD
WASHINGTON TWP, NJ 07676

A19771
FRIENDS OF DAN CASTRICONE FOR ASSEMBLY (FODCA)
571 RIDGEWOOD RD
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP, NJ 07676

C34309
FRIENDS OF DAN ENGERT
1696 HOSMER RD
APPLETON, NY 14008

C24871
FRIENDS OF DAN KOZUB
P.O. BOX 2552
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C08392
FRIENDS OF DAN LEINUNG
18 WHITNEY DR.
VALATIE, NY 12184

C07270
FRIENDS OF DAN LIVINGSTON
27 DAVIS STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A83754
FRIENDS OF DAN LOSQUADRO
4 UPPER CROSS WAY
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C21457
FRIENDS OF DAN LOSQUADRO
4 UPPER CROSS WAY
SHOREHAM, NY 11786

C04638
FRIENDS OF DAN MCGINN
669 COUNTY ROUTE 111
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C04406
FRIENDS OF DAN NATCHEZ
720 THE CRESCENT
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C09909
FRIENDS OF DAN PADERNACHT
139 BRUSH HOLLOW CRESCENT
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C72635
FRIENDS OF DAN PANICO
447 MONTAUK HWY
EASTPORT, NY 11941

C07707
FRIENDS OF DAN POLNER
28 ANTHONY LANE
HOLBROOK, NY 11741

A85884
FRIENDS OF DAN QUART
185 EAST 85TH STREET APT# 15G
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C19548
FRIENDS OF DAN REYNOLDS
2404 CHARLESTON AVENUE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C47879
FRIENDS OF DAN SALMON
9 LT. CRAWFORD WHEELER COURT
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C63675
FRIENDS OF DAN WARD
68 FOWLER AVE
KENMORE, NY 14217

C06545
FRIENDS OF DAN WILSON
489 YOUNGS CORNERS ROAD
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C03776
FRIENDS OF DANA LEVENBERG
185 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C21018
FRIENDS OF DANA MILLER
112 ARBUTUS ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C06981
FRIENDS OF DANEEK MILLER 2017
118-28 227 STREET
CAMBIRA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C04993
FRIENDS OF DANI CRONCE
34 SEMINARY AVE. APT# 2B
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07693
FRIENDS OF DANIEL DREXELIUS
119 REVERE ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A13051
FRIENDS OF DANIEL DROMM
111-55 77TH AVE. APT. 5-L
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C85942
FRIENDS OF DANIEL FARFAGLIA
212 PHILLIPS STREET
FULTON, NY 13069

C04664
FRIENDS OF DANIEL GRASSO
3652 SOUTH PARK
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C33245
FRIENDS OF DANIEL J. CRANGLE
11 GREENTREE RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04848
FRIENDS OF DANIEL KRAWCZYK
309 MAPLE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

A07108
FRIENDS OF DANIEL O'DONNELL
611 WEST 111TH STREET #48
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C20443
FRIENDS OF DANIEL P. MCCOY
8 TIOGA TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

A21655
FRIENDS OF DANIEL RAMOS 2016
308 12TH STREET APT# 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C83077
FRIENDS OF DANIEL REYNOLDS
P.O. BOX 571
VESTAL, NY 13851

A21976
FRIENDS OF DANIEL ROSENTHAL
34-30 78TH STREET APT #4F
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

A87956
FRIENDS OF DANIEL ROSS
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C08613
FRIENDS OF DANIEL W COFFEY
131 FERNBANK AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C04688
FRIENDS OF DANNIELLE HILLE
44 MYRTLE AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12202

A86949
FRIENDS OF DANNY FIGUEROA
2818 ZULETTE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C08808
FRIENDS OF DANNY LAPIN
20 GARDNER PLACE, APT# 38
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C02885
FRIENDS OF DAPHNE JORDAN COMMITTEE
72 GUIDEBOARD RD
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C87839
FRIENDS OF DARA ADAMS
171 E. 77TH STREET, APT 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10075

C07294
FRIENDS OF DAREN TOLZ
104 BYRAM RIDGE RD
ARMONK, NY 10504

A86691
FRIENDS OF DARIO GRISTINA
410 WOODLAND DRIVE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C82913
FRIENDS OF DARIUS G. PRIDGEN
571 HIGH STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14211

C08672
FRIENDS OF DARLENE HARRIS
1239 VILLAGE CT.
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C36395
FRIENDS OF DARLENE MEALY 2009
1797 UNION STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C47383
FRIENDS OF DARMA DIAZ
339 ELLEN STREET, APT 1N
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C86614
FRIENDS OF DARREN RIGGER
1501 PROSPECT TERRACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A22237
FRIENDS OF DARRIN GREEN
354 NEW JERSEY AVE.
BAYSHORE, NY 11706

C03578
FRIENDS OF DARRYL ST. GEORGE
16 STONY HOLLOW RD.
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C21733
FRIENDS OF DAVE BOSWORTH
21 EVERETT ROAD EXT.
ALBANY, NY 12205

A19794
FRIENDS OF DAVE DENENBERG
1624 CHAPIN AVE.
MERRICK, NY 11566

C20842
FRIENDS OF DAVE FEENEY
157 WIDGER ROAD
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C00378
FRIENDS OF DAVE HARDER
3011 COUNTRY CLUB ROAD
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C04344
FRIENDS OF DAVE HOWARD
540 DELAWARD AVE APT# M
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A37600
FRIENDS OF DAVE KNAPP
P.O. BOX 402
LAFAYETTE, NY 13084

C04933
FRIENDS OF DAVE MONOLOPOLUS
17 SHIRLEY AVE.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C03409
FRIENDS OF DAVE ROWLEY
111 ROWLEY LANE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C01839
FRIENDS OF DAVE SEELEY
2210 HIGHLAND AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

A21643
FRIENDS OF DAVID
C/O LALLY + MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY RD. APT# 200
MINEOLA, NY 11209

C32272
FRIENDS OF DAVID A. RIVERA
35 ARGYLE AVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

C07652
FRIENDS OF DAVID ADHAMI
C/O LALLY & MISIR
220 OLD COUNTRY RD APT. 200
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C85863
FRIENDS OF DAVID B. DONALDSON
148 HENRY ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C00037
FRIENDS OF DAVID BARTLETT
52 LOTTA LANE
HUDSON, NY 12534

C02708
FRIENDS OF DAVID BEST
225 BUFFALO AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C04238
FRIENDS OF DAVID BISSEMBER
84 WILLETT ST. APT# 1-C
ALBANY, NY 12210

A86706
FRIENDS OF DAVID BUCHWALD
64 CONCORD AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

A86890
FRIENDS OF DAVID BYRNE
341 HAPEMAN HILL RD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C19645
FRIENDS OF DAVID DENENBERG
1624 CHAPIN AVE.
MERRICK, NY 11566

C03420
FRIENDS OF DAVID DINHOFER
2142 STATE RT. 26 SOUTH
VESTAL, NY 13850

C09618
FRIENDS OF DAVID FERRIS
PO BOX 3
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C21173
FRIENDS OF DAVID FLEMING
349 DUNHAM HOLLOW ROAD
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C24758
FRIENDS OF DAVID FRANCZYK
530 FULTON ST
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C88248
FRIENDS OF DAVID FRIED
10 DEMAREST ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C38003
FRIENDS OF DAVID GUNNER
547 RIDGE AVENUE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C09770
FRIENDS OF DAVID LYS
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C23313
FRIENDS OF DAVID M. REYNOLDS
9293 MALLORY RD.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

A21139
FRIENDS OF DAVID M. STOTT
5750 CRABTREE LN
CICERO, NY 13039

C31972
FRIENDS OF DAVID M. STOTT
P.O. BOX 1044
CICERO, NY 13039

C04255
FRIENDS OF DAVID MARTIN 4 TROY
130 5TH AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C47135
FRIENDS OF DAVID MORRIS
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A83747
FRIENDS OF DAVID NACHBAR
2001 PIERCE STREET
APT. 47
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115

C09321
FRIENDS OF DAVID REYNOLDS
2554 COUNTY RTE 10
WESTPORT, NY 12993

C06343
FRIENDS OF DAVID SCHWARTZ
1250 OCEAN AVENUE APT# 6F
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C22436
FRIENDS OF DAVID SHENK
6721 REDWING DRIVE
BOSTON, NY 14025

C24386
FRIENDS OF DAVID SOARES
184 LANCASTER STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210

C06206
FRIENDS OF DAVID TUBIOLO
2187 WHITE BIRCH DR.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C04167
FRIENDS OF DAVID VANLUVEN
11 PALMER AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

A71899
FRIENDS OF DAVID WEPRIN
C/O MILBERG LLP
ONE PENNSYLVANIA PLAZA 48TH FL
NEW YORK, NY 10119-0165

C05506
FRIENDS OF DAVID ZAJAC
16 WINDHAM LANE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

A21879
FRIENDS OF DAVID ZWIERANKIN
PO BOX 1565
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C05395
FRIENDS OF DAWN GACZEWSKI
182 CENTRAL AVE.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C06769
FRIENDS OF DEAN BENNETT
PO BOX 1016
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C59317
FRIENDS OF DEAN L. BODNAR
103 NYROY DRIVE
TROY, NY 12180

A72758
FRIENDS OF DEAN MURRAY
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C06406
FRIENDS OF DEANNA CAIATI
608 ANSON RD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C20525
FRIENDS OF DEANNA VARRICCHIO
311 ELTON COURT NORTH
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C07090
FRIENDS OF DEB CODY
5059 HOMEVIEW DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C00943
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE COSTELLO
PO BOX 660
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C20883
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE GREEN
3200 RTE. 9W
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

A19743
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE MEDINA
59-14 60TH STREET
MASPETH, NY 11378

C05316
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE O'KANE
P.O. BOX 281
ORIENT, NY 11957

C38040
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH "DEBI" ROSE
P.O. BOX 40754 STAPLETON STATION
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C03411
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH FULLER
67 ALLEN STREET
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

A01225
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH GLICK
14 HORATIO STREET APT.1J
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C00414
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH KLUGHERS
14 SEABRIGHT AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C00703
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH MULQUEEN
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C86615
FRIENDS OF DEBORAH REYNOLDS
23 NORTH COLUMBUS AVENUE APT# 9D
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C03292
FRIENDS OF DEBRA HOGAN
316 PARK AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C07875
FRIENDS OF DEBRA MULE
5 SLEEPY HOLLOW
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755

A22210
FRIENDS OF DEFRANCIS
2410 BARKER AVE. APT# 19D
BRONX, NY 10467

C06039
FRIENDS OF DEIDRE OLIVERA
57 W 16TH ST.
DEER PARK, NY 11729

C01522
FRIENDS OF DEIRDRE CASPER (FDC)
5 MANOR DRIVE
GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 10526

A21571
FRIENDS OF DEL LAGO PAC
4218 EAST AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C00337
FRIENDS OF DELEY
323 WEST 14TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C84378
FRIENDS OF DELIA
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C04010
FRIENDS OF DELIA M. FARGUHARSON
468 NORTH FULTON AVE.
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C85091
FRIENDS OF DELORES SCOTT BRATHWAITE
29 WINDING RIDGE ROAD
GREENBURGH, NY 10603

C06935
FRIENDS OF DELVIS VALDES
85-43 116TH STREET
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418

A19505
FRIENDS OF DEMETRIUS LAWRENCE SR.
327 MONTGOMERY ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C06550
FRIENDS OF DEMEZA DELHOMME
50 LAFAYETTE ST.
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C30621
FRIENDS OF DENIS O'DONNELL
15 SOUTH FREMONT AVE
NANUET, NY 10954

C22546
FRIENDS OF DENISE FORD
443 WEST OLIVE ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C03800
FRIENDS OF DENISE LUCAS
P.O. BOX 278
SOUTH JAMESPORT, NY 11970

C05962
FRIENDS OF DENNIS A. SMITH JR.
63 BETTY LOU LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C05676
FRIENDS OF DENNIS BROWER
7 WAIT STREET
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C19789
FRIENDS OF DENNIS DUNNE
12 ELINOR PLACE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

A26906
FRIENDS OF DENNIS GABRYSZAK
237 TOWERS BLVD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C84805
FRIENDS OF DENNIS KROLIAN
48 OGDEN AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C08764
FRIENDS OF DENNIS MERLINO
42 WILLARD DRIVE
BERNHARDS BAY, NY 13028

C21508
FRIENDS OF DENNIS POWER
9 HOWARD AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C46835
FRIENDS OF DENNIS SHEPHERD
32 AQUEDUCT AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10704

C22714
FRIENDS OF DENNIS VIRTUOSO
5130 DANA DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

A21314
FRIENDS OF DEONN J. FOSTER
268 AUTUMN AVE. APT# 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C44456
FRIENDS OF DESTEFANO
15 HIGHLAND VIEW PL
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C07889
FRIENDS OF DEVIN BALKIND
134 SPRING ST. APT# 302
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C06019
FRIENDS OF DIANA AYALA 2017
601 E. 167TH ST. APT# 4F
BRONX, NY 10456

C02782
FRIENDS OF DIANA J SZOCHET
330 CLERMONT AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C04602
FRIENDS OF DIANA QUAST
2810 SPRINGHURST STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C33826
FRIENDS OF DIANE
81 CHERRYWOOD DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A20024
FRIENDS OF DIANE DWIRE
105 SULFOLK ROAD
SYRAUCSE, NY 13219

A87633
FRIENDS OF DIANE GORDON
1490 DUMONT AVE. #5E
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C02823
FRIENDS OF DIANE GORDON
1490 DUMONT AVENUE, APT 5E
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C07457
FRIENDS OF DIANE J. MARTIN
200 E PALMER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

A22618
FRIENDS OF DIANE LECHNER
15 SPRINGTREE BLVD
APALACHIN, NY 13732

C48457
FRIENDS OF DIANE M. WILHELM
137 DURYEA STREET
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C57295
FRIENDS OF DIANE MUNRO
3 PARK LANE, APT 2G
MT. VERNON, NY 10552

C26007
FRIENDS OF DIANE NASH
10 SYCAMORE DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C00159
FRIENDS OF DICK DOBSON
141 GARDENVALE DR
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225-2164

A00281
FRIENDS OF DICK GOTTFRIED
80 LASALLE STREET, 18F
New York, NY 10027

A86771
FRIENDS OF DIDI BARRETT FOR ASSEMBLY
59 ROSSWAY ROAD
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C20663
FRIENDS OF DILIA R. SCHACK
158 88TH STREET, APT. B 3
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06192
FRIENDS OF DINA FALCONE
3058 AMBERLEA LANE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C39297
FRIENDS OF DINI LO BUE
17 MUSCOOT ROAD SOUTH
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C04607
FRIENDS OF DINO AMOROSO
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C50075
FRIENDS OF DINO FUDOLI
8 ARROW TRAIL
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08884
FRIENDS OF DISALVO
20 VILLA PARKWAY
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C26162
FRIENDS OF DISTEFANO
4 SUSAN COURT
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C07734
FRIENDS OF DIXON FOR YATES COUNTY
3375 SKYLINE DR.
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C00688
FRIENDS OF DJINSAD DESIR
4 OVERLOOK TERRACE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C07691
FRIENDS OF DOM PASCUAL
525 SECOND STREET REAR APT
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C07950
FRIENDS OF DOM SPADA (FODS)
8 HIGHVIEW DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C07987
FRIENDS OF DOM VEDORA
144 SOUTH WEST ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C62555
FRIENDS OF DOMINIC CALANDRA
671 BEACH RD.
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C64975
FRIENDS OF DOMINICK STANZIONE
66 NEWTOWN LANE SUITE 1
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C19546
FRIENDS OF DON CLAVIN
25 MERRICK AVENUE
MERRICK, NY 11566

C06350
FRIENDS OF DON HAMMOND
29 DICKINSON AVE.
NYACK, NY 10960

C07325
FRIENDS OF DON MACSWAN
6945 NASH ROAD
WHEATFIELD, NY 14120

C87976
FRIENDS OF DON MCKAY
POST OFFICE BOX 20812
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C08708
FRIENDS OF DON SAGLIANO
35 RYAN'S RUN
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

C00912
FRIENDS OF DON SCOTT
231 CHERRY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536

C21716
FRIENDS OF DON SMITH
56 COVE RD.
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C07786
FRIENDS OF DONALD C. BACKMAN
9900 MALLORY RD
SAUQUOIT, NY 13456

C20409
FRIENDS OF DONALD GREGORIUS
172 VAN DALE RD.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C42815
FRIENDS OF DONALD R. PAGANO
454 WOOLLEY AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C50773
FRIENDS OF DONNA BOLNER
33 PRESTWICK CT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C01110
FRIENDS OF DONNA BRAUN
565 CHESTNUT STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C04077
FRIENDS OF DONNA CUMELLA
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C02926
FRIENDS OF DONNA GARFINKEL
845 HILLSIDE DRIVE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C69635
FRIENDS OF DONNA HELD
128 LAUREL RD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C01076
FRIENDS OF DONNA LENT
105 FOUNTAIN AVE.
SELDEN, NY 11784

A13011
FRIENDS OF DONNA LUPARDO
PO BOX 95
GLEN AUBREY, NY 13777

C35761
FRIENDS OF DONNA STEMPNIAK
47 LOMBARDY ST.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A37935
FRIENDS OF DONOVAN J. RICHARDS JR 2008
104-58 212 PLACE
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C86939
FRIENDS OF DONOVAN RICHARDS 2013
200-01 100TH AVENUE
HOLLIS, NY 11423

C00343
FRIENDS OF DORCEY APPLYRS
P.O. BOX 6931
ALBANY, NY 12206

C07401
FRIENDS OF DORIAN LEANDER HALL (FDLH)
108 MARLBOROUGH RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C25830
FRIENDS OF DOROTHY PHELAN
33-06 92 STREET
APT. 2N
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C09381
FRIENDS OF DOUG
459 12TH STREET APT# 2C
BROOKLYN, N 11215

C04524
FRIENDS OF DOUG ADAMS
43 KROM RD.
STONE RIDGE, NY 12484

C32929
FRIENDS OF DOUG BULLOCK
PO BOX 3006
ALBANY, NY 12203

C83137
FRIENDS OF DOUG JANESE
837 HILLSIDE DR
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C58975
FRIENDS OF DOUG LAGRANGE
53 VOORHEESVILLE AVE.
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C04372
FRIENDS OF DOUG MADLON
291 PECAN STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C01057
FRIENDS OF DOUG MARTINO
34 SOUTH HIGH STREET
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

A22043
FRIENDS OF DOUG SMITH
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C08063
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS E. KING
25 W. BROADWAY #202
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C21699
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS J JOBSON
33 FRANKLIN DR
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C83118
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS J. FANNING
30 PEERLESS DRIVE
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C05027
FRIENDS OF DOUGLAS M. KRAUS
60 KATHLEEN LANE
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

A00258
FRIENDS OF DOV HIKIND
1254 East 35th Street
Brooklyn, NY 11210-

C22210
FRIENDS OF DR. BARRY WEINSTEIN
5214 MAIN ST., STE 200
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C23023
FRIENDS OF DR. DEBORAH BRUCH BUCKI
104 SUNBURST CIRCLE
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C04424
FRIENDS OF DR. FRED HERNANDEZ FOR MAYOR
25 LEE AVE. APT# PH
YONKERS, NY 10705

C85344
FRIENDS OF DR. JOE CARBONE
490 TITUS AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C07339
FRIENDS OF DR. MARC HERMAN
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C58816
FRIENDS OF DRAZEN
2-8 HAWLEY STREET, SUITE 111
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C04591
FRIENDS OF DUCSON NGUYEN
121CASCADILLA STREET
ITHACA, NY 14850

C37961
FRIENDS OF DUWAYNE GREGORY
PO BOX 434
BABYLON, NY 11702

C06883
FRIENDS OF DYLAN SCHWARTZ
90 BREWSTER ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C06798
FRIENDS OF EAGAN
4285 TISBURY LANE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A01018
FRIENDS OF EARLENE
2304 CENTRAL AVE.
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C84650
FRIENDS OF EARNESTINE BELL TEMPLE
626 RIVERSIDE DRIVE - 12I
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C03797
FRIENDS OF EAST GREENBUSH FIRST FINANCE COMMITTEE
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C19830
FRIENDS OF ED AMBROSINO
877 N. CORONA AVE.
N. VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A83992
FRIENDS OF ED CHEN
22 HOWARD 5H
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C07309
FRIENDS OF ED FARE
19 JEDWOOD PLACE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11581

C06916
FRIENDS OF ED FLOOD
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C20322
FRIENDS OF ED FRIEDLAND
1315 PINE AVE.
WEST ISLIP, NY 11795

C04653
FRIENDS OF ED GARBOSKI
98 RIDGE ROAD
RIDGE, NY 11961

A87835
FRIENDS OF ED GILBERT
20 CALIFORNIA AVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C88254
FRIENDS OF ED HARTZOG
485 MADISON AVE ST. 1300
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A19662
FRIENDS OF ED HARTZOG FOR NYS ASSEMBLY
485 MADISON AVENUE, SUITE 1300
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C49075
FRIENDS OF ED MANGANO
212 EVERGREEN AVENUE
BETHPAGE, NY 11714

C07293
FRIENDS OF ED MARKUNAS
2 WILLOW DRIVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84471
FRIENDS OF ED MUNOZ
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A21538
FRIENDS OF ED PEREZ
1444 OHIO AVENUE
BAYSHORE, NY 11706

A82988
FRIENDS OF ED RA
PO BOX 614
MINEOLA, NY 11501-0614

C29563
FRIENDS OF ED RATH
8291 WALNUT CREEK LN
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C88307
FRIENDS OF ED SMYTH
P.O. BOX 65
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C01569
FRIENDS OF ED WARNER
1 CARTER RD
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

A19101
FRIENDS OF ED WEBER
201 MONTGOMERY ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C23628
FRIENDS OF ED WEHRHEIM
317 MIDDLE COUNTRY ROAD SUITE 3
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C04460
FRIENDS OF ED WELSH
1 HOPPER ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

A22151
FRIENDS OF ED WIGGINS
P.O. BOX 2762
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

C09656
FRIENDS OF ED WILT
317 PARMA VIEW DR.
HILTON, NY 14468

C07705
FRIENDS OF EDDIE GARTZ FOR GREECE TOWN COUNCIL
280 CHIMNEY HILL RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C01558
FRIENDS OF EDDIE HAEFFER
37 AVE A
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C84700
FRIENDS OF EDE FOX
2940 OCEAN PARKWAY APT# 8T
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

A78295
FRIENDS OF EDWARD BRAUNSTEIN
PO BOX 610181
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

C48466
FRIENDS OF EDWARD BUCCIERO
8 JACQUELINE CT
UTICA, NY 13502

C53255
FRIENDS OF EDWARD F. MANNY III
4 HADDEN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C50457
FRIENDS OF EDWARD KEATOR, JR.
3304 ST HWY 23
WEST ONEONTA, NY 13861

C85473
FRIENDS OF EDWARD SCOTT
111 OAK RIDGE LANE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

C09188
FRIENDS OF EDWARD SMOLINSKI
1374 SWEENEY STREET
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06694
FRIENDS OF EFRAIM SPAGNOLETTI
1136 SHELDON DR.
WESTBURY, NY 11542

C06449
FRIENDS OF EILEEN DALY-SAPRAICONE
55 TALL OAK CRESCENT
SYOSSET, NY 11791

A21953
FRIENDS OF EILEEN NAPLES
205 PARK PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C04075
FRIENDS OF EILEEN POWERS
PO BOX 1566
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C06840
FRIENDS OF EL-YATEEM
456 LEXINGTON AVE. APT# 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C31329
FRIENDS OF ELAINE SPAULL
42 WESTMINSTER RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C01618
FRIENDS OF ELDEN MORRISON
100 PORTLAND ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C03313
FRIENDS OF ELECT ANITA MULLANE
7 LEANDER WAY
E. AMHERST, NY 14051

C07083
FRIENDS OF ELENA BARON
77-15 113 STREET, APT. 2L
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

A24622
FRIENDS OF ELIAS J. WEIR
1280 EAST 101ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C03319
FRIENDS OF ELISABETH RANKIN
4 ARLINGTON AVE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C09720
FRIENDS OF ELIZABETH CROWLEY
78-59 84 STREET 2 FL
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C05350
FRIENDS OF ELIZABETH SCHAPER
8 CLINTON LANE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C00969
FRIENDS OF ELLEN BIRNBAUM
80 CUTTERMILL ROAD, SUITE 410
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

A13286
FRIENDS OF ELLEN JAFFEE
5 VALENZA LANE
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C37884
FRIENDS OF ELLIOTT AUERBACH
1215 MAPLE LN
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06946
FRIENDS OF ELVIS SANTANA (FOES)
100 DEKRUIF PLACE APT# 28H
BRONX, NY 10475

C06029
FRIENDS OF EMILY 2016
633 UNION ST. APT 1L
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C04198
FRIENDS OF EMILY BEYS
21 SUNNYVALE RD
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C33993
FRIENDS OF EMILY DOMINGUEZ
59 BROADWAY APT #3
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C07791
FRIENDS OF EMILY ROGAN
112 FOLSOM AVE.
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C22119
FRIENDS OF ERIC GIOIA
90 WASHINGTON ST., APT. 23 N
NEW YORK, NY 10006

C34372
FRIENDS OF ERIC JONES
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C88200
FRIENDS OF ERICK SALGADO
2502 86TH STREET, 3RD FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C32220
FRIENDS OF ERIK JACOBSEN
202 BABBITT RD
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C04207
FRIENDS OF ERIK JOHNSON
53 OLDE HARBOUR TRL
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C03384
FRIENDS OF ERIK NIXON
P.O. BOX 25482
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

A22061
FRIENDS OF ERIK T BOHEN
156 MCKINLEY PKWY
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C07085
FRIENDS OF ERIN BAKER
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C03595
FRIENDS OF ERIN KING SWEENEY
80 DELAWARE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C32459
FRIENDS OF ERNEST S. FLAGLER
354 RANDOLPH STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C20279
FRIENDS OF ERNIE DAVIS
526 SOUTH 10TH AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C02466
FRIENDS OF ERNIE PALMER
4335 LOWER RIVER ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C07829
FRIENDS OF ERYCKA MONTOYA
41-40 220 PLACE
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

A87337
FRIENDS OF ETHEL CHEN
29-08 204 ST.
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

A84200
FRIENDS OF ETIENNE DAVID ADORNO
354 SMITH ST.
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

A21549
FRIENDS OF EUGENE BYRNE
426 W 56TH STREET APT# 4L
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C44375
FRIENDS OF EUGENE COOK
14 RINGLER DRIVE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C07178
FRIENDS OF EVA PEARSON
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C05032
FRIENDS OF EVAN CHRISTOU
4 VALLEY LANE
ALBANY, NY 12203

A21433
FRIENDS OF EVAN DAVIS
P.O. BOX 31
BEDFORD, NY 10506

A00379
FRIENDS OF EVE CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
294 EASTON AVE.
Buffalo, NY 14215

C03927
FRIENDS OF EZRA P. SCOTT JR.
495 24TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A22274
FRIENDS OF FARAH DESPEIGNES
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 4-C
BRONX, NY 10473

A05256
FRIENDS OF FARLEY
49 HERITAGE PKWY
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C02536
FRIENDS OF FAYE
516 STATION RD.
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C86350
FRIENDS OF FELDMANN
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A19747
FRIENDS OF FELICIA JOHNSON
961 BROADWAY, SUITE 115
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C00990
FRIENDS OF FELICIA SALVATORE
89 VAN WAGNER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C05034
FRIENDS OF FELIX QUAYSON
115 ANN STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A04413
FRIENDS OF FELIX W. ORTIZ
189 B 33 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11232

C38577
FRIENDS OF FINN
2486 ANGELINA DR.
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C06718
FRIENDS OF FINNING 2017
17 MALLORY LANE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

A21462
FRIENDS OF FLOYD RAYBURN FOR NYS SENATE
4104 ONNALINDA DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C71896
FRIENDS OF FRAN ADELSON
64 FRANKLIN BLVD APT A
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08456
FRIENDS OF FRAN FLANAGAN
672 NORTHRIDGE DR. #204
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C01759
FRIENDS OF FRAN GOTTRON
81 DARREN RD.
LA GRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C30587
FRIENDS OF FRAN MAJEWSKI
312 MAGNOLIA DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C03849
FRIENDS OF FRAN SPOTH
270 FRUITWOOD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C52557
FRIENDS OF FRANCENA AMPARO
320 SCARBOROUGH LANE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C05013
FRIENDS OF FRANCIS CORCORAN
340 SOUTH BEDFORD RD.
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C19532
FRIENDS OF FRANCIS SHEEHAN
80 EAST HARTSDALE AVE., #407
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

A71895
FRIENDS OF FRANCISCO MOYA
102-11 46TH AVENUE
CORONA, NY 11368

C03576
FRIENDS OF FRANK ALLKOFER
219 SPENCERPORT RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C08790
FRIENDS OF FRANK BEYRODT
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C00239
FRIENDS OF FRANK CATALINA
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C24509
FRIENDS OF FRANK CLARK
404 GULL LANDING
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C28925
FRIENDS OF FRANK COMMISSO
115 AVON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C07337
FRIENDS OF FRANK DIBRANGO
2223 PINNACLE DR.
UTICA, NY 13501

C08035
FRIENDS OF FRANK GENTILE
620 JEFFREY ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C25762
FRIENDS OF FRANK J. DELCAMPO
98 ENOCH CROSBY RD.
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C04866
FRIENDS OF FRANK MAURIELLO
5 AUSABLE FORKS
COLONIE, NY 12205

C05521
FRIENDS OF FRANK MAZZELLA
46 ROBIN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C08488
FRIENDS OF FRANK MC GROUTY
422 7TH AVE., APT. 2
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C20735
FRIENDS OF FRANK PETRONE
7664B LEXINGTON CLUB BLVD
DELRAY BEACH, FL 33446

C08268
FRIENDS OF FRANK PHILLIPS
112 ROBINHOOD LANE
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C02323
FRIENDS OF FRANK SEDDIO
5318 AVENUE N
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A37924
FRIENDS OF FRANK SKARTADOS
3 FLEETWOOD DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C29901
FRIENDS OF FRANK SPARACO
PO BOX 307
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C03847
FRIENDS OF FRANK TASSONE
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C00919
FRIENDS OF FRANK ZAPPONE
PO BOX 677
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C00732
FRIENDS OF FRANK ZEOLI
16 CRESANT CREEK WAY
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C85522
FRIENDS OF FRED ANCELLO
262 HAGER RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C08545
FRIENDS OF FRED HAVEMEYER
162 HICKORY LANE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C01342
FRIENDS OF FRED LUTHER
3543 BORNT HILL RD
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C42895
FRIENDS OF FRED PIASECKI
4839 BUSSENDORFER ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C20374
FRIENDS OF FRED POLLACK
7 COTTONWOOD ROAD
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C06106
FRIENDS OF FRED SALES
P.O. BOX 757
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701

C35158
FRIENDS OF FRED SCILIANO
225 LAKE ST
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604-1905

C31273
FRIENDS OF FREDERICK LEWIS
917 HARDING PARK
BRONX, NY 10473

A22456
FRIENDS OF FREDERICK NICHOLS
239 GENESEE ST. APT# 307
UTICA, NY 13501

C33300
FRIENDS OF FRENTZEL
1596 BEDELL ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C07969
FRIENDS OF FRITS
58 JUDSON ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C83679
FRIENDS OF FRITZ MAY
7 AMSTERDAM DRIVE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C05493
FRIENDS OF GABRIELLI
35 DUG ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C08204
FRIENDS OF GAITLEY
48 CIRCLE DR.
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C46995
FRIENDS OF GALE BREWER
29 WEST 95TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C88315
FRIENDS OF GALE BREWER 2013
91 PAYSON AVE APT 1D
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C07663
FRIENDS OF GARY DYCKMAN
194 CORTLANDT ST.
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C03826
FRIENDS OF GARY HERZIG
22 CHESTER STREET
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C19979
FRIENDS OF GARY HUDES
445 BROADHOLLOW RD. SUITE 319
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C30264
FRIENDS OF GARY HUGHES VICTORY FUND
1602 BRADLEY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C00591
FRIENDS OF GARY JACOBS
P.O. BOX 608
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C85328
FRIENDS OF GARY MCCARTHY
803 KARENWALD LN.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C82975
FRIENDS OF GARY O'NEILL
46 DAVIS ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C06721
FRIENDS OF GARY PASQUA
992 COUNTY ROUTE 35
CHATEAUGAY, NY 12920

C87674
FRIENDS OF GARY PAVLIC
26 MYRTLE AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C07250
FRIENDS OF GARY PAVLIC 2017
56 PARKVIEW COURT
TROY, NY 12180

C07421
FRIENDS OF GARY POLLAKUSKY
931 NEMETH ST.
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C08675
FRIENDS OF GARY REISMAN JR
311 BROAD STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C22420
FRIENDS OF GARY ROESCH
42 TRAILS END
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C09880
FRIENDS OF GARY ROSENTHAL
37 AVENUE A
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C03907
FRIENDS OF GARY W DOMALEWICZ
23 UPTON RD
ALBANY, NY 12208

C85639
FRIENDS OF GENE HART
701 SENECA ST, APT 604
BUFFALO, NY 14210

C46799
FRIENDS OF GENE MAJCHRZAK
34 BIRDSONG PKWY
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C21245
FRIENDS OF GENE PARRINGTON
87 ISLAND BLVD.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C09482
FRIENDS OF GENESIS AQUINO (FOGA)
55 AUSTIN PL APT# 4G
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C01799
FRIENDS OF GENIE ABRAMS
32 BAY VIEW TERRACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C07892
FRIENDS OF GEOFFREY PRIME
208 WOODLAND ESTATES DRIVE
NORTH BALDWIN, NY 11510

C58426
FRIENDS OF GEORGE BORRELLO
1014 S SHORE DR
IRVING, NY 14081

A21271
FRIENDS OF GEORGE FERNANDEZ
560 W. 218TH ST. APT# 4C
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C01683
FRIENDS OF GEORGE HAFELE
271 PLYMOUTH AVE
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C08846
FRIENDS OF GEORGE HARDER
18 ONONDAGA CT
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C03883
FRIENDS OF GEORGE HEBERT
108 ROSEBUD TRAIL
WEBSTER, NY 14580-2570

C84364
FRIENDS OF GEORGE KEVGAS
PO BOX 1453
YONKERS, NY 10704

C60235
FRIENDS OF GEORGE MARAGOS
88-15 216TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427

C03171
FRIENDS OF GEORGE PAPPAS
217 AVERY PLACE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

A13747
FRIENDS OF GERALD MORROW
30 CINNAMON RIDGE
KEESEVILLE, NY 12944

C00147
FRIENDS OF GERARD LYONS
14 NORTH RD.
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

A22124
FRIENDS OF GERRY NERI FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE 2018
123 PARK WAY
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

A19736
FRIENDS OF GIA ARNOLD
2708 OAK ORCHARD RIVER RD
MEDINA, NY 14103

A19503
FRIENDS OF GIAN A. JONES, INC.
3339 BAY COURT
BAYSWATER, NY 11691

C21092
FRIENDS OF GIL ETHIER
26 MIDDLE STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C09890
FRIENDS OF GIL PEREZ
101 WILSONIA ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C06204
FRIENDS OF GILES WAGONER
243 MAPLE AVENUE
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C76195
FRIENDS OF GINA W.
928 SACANDAGA RD
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07654
FRIENDS OF GINNIE FARRELL
101 HUNTER AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C27721
FRIENDS OF GINNY NACERINO
38 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

A81995
FRIENDS OF GIOVANNI A. MATA/AMISTADES DE GIOVANNI A. MATA
P.O. BOX 66
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C01264
FRIENDS OF GIULIO COLANGELO
506 75TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C07815
FRIENDS OF GLEN HOCKLEY
280 SPROUT BROOK RD APT# PH
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C24402
FRIENDS OF GLENDA JACKSON
37 CENTRAL ST.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A38285
FRIENDS OF GLENN NOCERA
616 EAST 4TH STREET 1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C07246
FRIENDS OF GLENNIS SANCHEZ 2017
114 FIELD PLACE APT# 34
BRONX, NY 10468

A19978
FRIENDS OF GONALD MONCION
115 ANN STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A19524
FRIENDS OF GONZALEZ
6595 TERRACE CT FLOOR 3
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY 11379

C07076
FRIENDS OF GONZALO DURAN
1945 HAIGHT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461

C36117
FRIENDS OF GORDON A. BURROWS
51 HARVARD AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C86999
FRIENDS OF GORDON CUFFY
4933 JAMESVILLE RD.
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

A22472
FRIENDS OF GOWDA
346 VAN NAME AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10303

A21648
FRIENDS OF GRACE HANLON
221 CENTRAL AVENUE
FREDONIA, NY 14063

A82675
FRIENDS OF GRANT VALENTINE
14 EASTBOURNE DRIVE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C03038
FRIENDS OF GREG BALDWIN
530 PADEN ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C32914
FRIENDS OF GREG EDWARDS
FRIENDS OF GREG EDWARDS
PO BOX 41
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C34442
FRIENDS OF GREG FISCHER
PO BOX 285
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C49248
FRIENDS OF GREG FOLCHETTI
59 PROSPECT HILL ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C01443
FRIENDS OF GREG HELSMOORTEL
10 FINGER ST.
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C87466
FRIENDS OF GREG MCCAFFREY
154 D'ANGELO PARKWAY
AVON, NY 14414

C03879
FRIENDS OF GREG ROBERTS
4512 MARLBORO PL
VESTAL, NY 13850

A82175
FRIENDS OF GREGG LUNDAHL
651 E. 14 STREET, #11 A
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C06967
FRIENDS OF GREGORY HAYNES
P.O. BOX 77
MEDFORD, NY 11763

A21534
FRIENDS OF GREGORY PURDY
259 HORTONTOWN RD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C35138
FRIENDS OF GROH
75 PACIFIC STREET
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

A22082
FRIENDS OF GUILLERMO A. PEREZ
2070 GRAND CONCOURSE AVE APT D1
BRONX, NY 10457

A75215
FRIENDS OF GUILLERMO LINARES
45 ADRIAN AVENUE #2D
BRONX, NY 10463

A19573
FRIENDS OF GUS CHRISTENSEN
35 PROSPECT PARK WEST, APT PHD
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C21582
FRIENDS OF GUY MARLETTE
10 W KLEIN RD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C47755
FRIENDS OF H.L. GRAYS
300 W. 145TH ST. APT. 25
NEW YORK, NY 10039

A19518
FRIENDS OF HAILE RIVERA
2170 UNIVERSITY AVENUE, #7G
BRONX, NY 10453

C09926
FRIENDS OF HAL MCCABE
2 PARKWOOD CIRCLE
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C84994
FRIENDS OF HANK PIROWSKI
2094 ABBOTT RD.
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C86535
FRIENDS OF HARMONY SPECIALE
806 NOYES ST.
UTICA, NY 13502

C20350
FRIENDS OF HARRIET CORNELL
13 MORELAND ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C01874
FRIENDS OF HARRY ACKER
16 KEITH COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

A74235
FRIENDS OF HARRY BRONSON
88 SWEDEN HILL ROAD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C35175
FRIENDS OF HARRY COLGAN
30 CLAY HILL RD.
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C21704
FRIENDS OF HARRY TUTUNJIAN
PO BOX 1071
TROY, NY 12181

C61515
FRIENDS OF HAYES CLEMENT
15 FITCH STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06509
FRIENDS OF HECTOR GAVILLA (FOHG)
211 DEPOT RD
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C32669
FRIENDS OF HECTOR L. SOTO
58 NEW MAIN ST
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C06816
FRIENDS OF HELAL A. SHEIKH
190 FORBELL STREET APT# 1ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C34018
FRIENDS OF HELEN GROSSO
PO BOX 341
PAWLING, NY 12564

C84391
FRIENDS OF HELEN HUDSON
824 2ND ST.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C37598
FRIENDS OF HELEN MORIK
2500 JOHNSON AV 16G
BRONX, NY 10463

A06283
FRIENDS OF HELENE WEINSTEIN #7
26 COURT STREET APT #2100
BROOKLYN, NY 11242

C07235
FRIENDS OF HENRY
107 OXFORD PLACE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C84642
FRIENDS OF HENRY L. STEWART
16 KENNEDY PARKWAY
MONSEY, NY 10952

A18418
FRIENDS OF HENRY PELAYO, JR.
2114 HOMER AVE.
BRONX, NY 10473

C06316
FRIENDS OF HENRY SUSSMAN
31 UTOPIAN AVE.
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84857
FRIENDS OF HERB MORROW
34 TAYLOR ROAD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C04569
FRIENDS OF HERBERT REYES
1467 ELM STREET
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05142
FRIENDS OF HILLARY RAYFORD
5 LAKE DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08169
FRIENDS OF HOLLY PERLOWITZ
194 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C26079
FRIENDS OF HOLLY TANNER
17 ELM ST.
CHATHAM, NY 12037

C07993
FRIENDS OF HOLLY VELLANO
1056 ST. JUDE DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

A21085
FRIENDS OF HON. TANYA R. KENNEDY
40 WEST 116TH STREET, APT A1107
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C00845
FRIENDS OF HOROWITZ AND NEMATZADEH
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, STE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C29581
FRIENDS OF HOWARD A. SHAFER
346 MAPLE AVENUE
SELKIRK, NY 12158-1716

C07141
FRIENDS OF HOWARD MAFFUCCI
168 CAVERSHAM WOODS
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C21093
FRIENDS OF HOWARD PHILLIPS
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C19845
FRIENDS OF HOWARD WEITZMAN
C/O BERDON L L P
ONE JERICHO PLAZA
JERICHO, NY 11753

A21792
FRIENDS OF HY DRUSIN
334 76 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C99293
FRIENDS OF I. DANEEK MILLER
1078 CLYDE RD.
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C22854
FRIENDS OF ILAN SCHOENBERGER
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C30453
FRIENDS OF INDY JAYCOX
413 MAIN ST.
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C00191
FRIENDS OF INEZ BARRON
420 GEORGIA AVE, #2J
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C21264
FRIENDS OF INEZ DICKENS
2153 ACP JR. BOULEVARD, 53-8
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C09529
FRIENDS OF INGRID JOSEPH
33 HATTIE JONES PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C83949
FRIENDS OF IRA BETHEA
P.O. BOX 1
DELMAR, NY 12054

C01887
FRIENDS OF IRENE COLLINS
10 SOUTH 12TH AVENUE
MT.VERNON, NY 10550

C37039
FRIENDS OF ISAAC ABRAHAM
1134 - 53RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A00243
FRIENDS OF IVAN LAFAYETTE
3346 92nd Street #1W
Flushing, NY 11372-1837

C84673
FRIENDS OF IVAR HYDEN
214 FOREST AVE.
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C01326
FRIENDS OF J NOTO
88 BIRCH LANE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C02827
FRIENDS OF J. MACHELLE SWEETING
73-11 210TH STREET APT 5H
BAYSIDE, NY 11364

C52899
FRIENDS OF J. MIGUEL RODRIGUES
66 BREWSTER DR
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C09629
FRIENDS OF J.R. JOHNSON
2160 MADISON AVE. APT# 11G
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C07138
FRIENDS OF JACK CONWAY
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C00543
FRIENDS OF JACK FLYNN
68 WOOD TERRACE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C07423
FRIENDS OF JACK HARRINGTON
PO BOX 757
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C01484
FRIENDS OF JACK LOMEDICO
1158 ALBANY ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C03922
FRIENDS OF JACKIE IZZO
PO BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442

C08823
FRIENDS OF JACKIE MCDONOUGH
161 8TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C49157
FRIENDS OF JACKIE ORTIZ
12 EASTLAND AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C09416
FRIENDS OF JACKIE SHAW
10 TAPPAN TERRACE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

C09569
FRIENDS OF JACKIE SISSON SHERRY FOR JUDGE
70 HAMLIN DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C00980
FRIENDS OF JACOB FLUSBERG
1014 AVE J, APT 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C23376
FRIENDS OF JACOB GOLD
950 CAROL AVE.
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C08964
FRIENDS OF JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C06937
FRIENDS OF JACQUI BERGER
225 EVANS ST. APT# B
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C08212
FRIENDS OF JAHMEL ROBINSON
8 UNIVERSITY ST.
ALBANY, NY 12205

A21348
FRIENDS OF JAIME
1208 EAST 49TH STREET APT# 101
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C87907
FRIENDS OF JAINE ELKIND ENEY
40 COOPER LANE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C08553
FRIENDS OF JAKE SAMASCOTT
3 REYNOLDS RD.
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

A21094
FRIENDS OF JAMAAL T. BAILEY
1776 CASTLE HILL AVE. APT# 1F
BRONX, NY 10462

C01801
FRIENDS OF JAMES ALTADONNA, JR.
151 WILSON STREET
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C81215
FRIENDS OF JAMES BACH
26 HICKORY LANE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C07581
FRIENDS OF JAMES CANALE
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C08944
FRIENDS OF JAMES CREIGHTON
334 ALPINE DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567-1306

C02857
FRIENDS OF JAMES DUSSING
4590 SAWMILL ROAD
CLARENCE, NY 14031

A03610
FRIENDS OF JAMES GARY PRETLOW
404 SO. 2ND AVENUE
MOUNT VERON, NY 10550

C03239
FRIENDS OF JAMES GLORIOSO, JR.
74 LOCUST AVE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C08616
FRIENDS OF JAMES K. MCGINNIS
282 OLD FALLS BLVD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03646
FRIENDS OF JAMES KENNEDY
543 PARKSIDE BLVD.
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C08435
FRIENDS OF JAMES LAMARRE
885 OSSIPPEE COURT
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C07610
FRIENDS OF JAMES MAGUR
2721 15TH ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C58335
FRIENDS OF JAMES MESSA
25 SHERRILL LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C85477
FRIENDS OF JAMES NOBLE JR.
12 FLORENCE ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C05583
FRIENDS OF JAMES OTOOLE (FOJO)
230 NORTH AVE. APT# 4C
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C05028
FRIENDS OF JAMES ROMEO
4411 DOLOMITE DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C09847
FRIENDS OF JAMES SALADINO (FOJS)
PO BOX 463
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777

C03508
FRIENDS OF JAMES SHEPPARD
35 NEWCROFT PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

A86966
FRIENDS OF JAMES SKOUFIS
15 CROWN BLVD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550-2513

A22382
FRIENDS OF JAMES SKOUFIS
26 MID OAKS STREET
MONROE, NY 10950

C04636
FRIENDS OF JAMES SZWEDO
2457 CUDABACK AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A19582
FRIENDS OF JAMES TILLMON
330 HINSDALE STREET APT #229E
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C72915
FRIENDS OF JAMES VACCA
1712 YATES AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461

C07143
FRIENDS OF JAMES W. VERSOCKI
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C84766
FRIENDS OF JAMES WHALEN
34 ASTER DRIVE
REXFORD, NY 12148

C32630
FRIENDS OF JAMES WOOTEN
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C42015
FRIENDS OF JAMES WU
P.O. BOX 520705
FLUSHING, NY 11352

A22372
FRIENDS OF JAMIE ROMEO
P.O. BOX 12624
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C36379
FRIENDS OF JAMIN R. SEWELL
3515 HENRY HUDSON PARKWAY, #10 B
BRONX, NY 10463

C32491
FRIENDS OF JANE BONNER
P.O. BOX 295
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C49196
FRIENDS OF JANE GABRIELE
307 LYNDON RD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C07658
FRIENDS OF JANE SMITH FISHER
50 ROCKVILLE AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C04810
FRIENDS OF JANELLE MENDEZ (FOJM)
9 WHITE GATE DRIVE APT# K
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C08165
FRIENDS OF JANET SUTHERLAND
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C87689
FRIENDS OF JANET ZINCK
3 PADDOCK DR
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C04916
FRIENDS OF JANICE DUARTE
60 W. BROAD STREET APT# 3F
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C22178
FRIENDS OF JANNITZA D. LUNA
588 WILSON AVE, APT 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

A20117
FRIENDS OF JARED HICKEY
58 WASHINGTON AVE, APT. 5
SCHENECTADY, NY 12305

C05126
FRIENDS OF JARED HICKEY
58 WASHINGTON AVE. APT# 5
SCHENECTADY, NY 12305

C32463
FRIENDS OF JARED KING
22 PAXWOOD RD
DELMAR, NY 12054

A21639
FRIENDS OF JARRET FREEMAN
131-55 224TH STREET
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C00690
FRIENDS OF JASON D. FLEMMA
6 GREENWOOD COURT
UTICA, NY 13501

C07291
FRIENDS OF JASON FENLEY
P.O. BOX 609
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C24788
FRIENDS OF JASON GARNAR
85 MARGARET ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C06914
FRIENDS OF JASON KEDING
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C07449
FRIENDS OF JASON M. KRELLENSTEIN
300 SMITH RIDGE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C30695
FRIENDS OF JASON MURGIA
1121 MAPLE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C09858
FRIENDS OF JASON PEPPLES
1075 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C03204
FRIENDS OF JASON SHAW
400 COREY AVE.
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C84372
FRIENDS OF JASON ZONA
3927 WASHINGTON STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C07372
FRIENDS OF JAVIER A. NIEVES FOR COUNCIL DISTRICT 38
418 61 STREET APT# 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C84976
FRIENDS OF JAY BRYANT
151 PURCHASE ST, APT 5
RYE, NY 10580

C08370
FRIENDS OF JAY DICKINSON
166 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C22888
FRIENDS OF JAY HOOD, JR.
197 WESTSIDE AVENUE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C75695
FRIENDS OF JAY SCHNEIDERMAN
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C06600
FRIENDS OF JB (JB = JUSTIN BRANNAN)
330 89TH STREET APT# 3F
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C20452
FRIENDS OF JEAN CATALDO
6239 RANDOMWOOD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C51635
FRIENDS OF JEAN KESSNER
123 HOUSTON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

A21125
FRIENDS OF JEAN KESSNER
123 HOUSTON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C06362
FRIENDS OF JEANIE GRANDE
PO BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442

C07016
FRIENDS OF JEFF ABBOTT
4454 BAER RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C04783
FRIENDS OF JEFF DEPASQUALE
293 MARTIN ROAD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C08658
FRIENDS OF JEFF FLACH
741 PARK PLACE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C07172
FRIENDS OF JEFF GLATZ
1218 MOLL ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07268
FRIENDS OF JEFF GOLD
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C30847
FRIENDS OF JEFF GOTTLIEB
85-27 212 ST
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427

C09692
FRIENDS OF JEFF HARRINGTON
42 DEER CHASE ROAD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C32969
FRIENDS OF JEFF MCDONALD
89 CHELTINGHAM AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A21580
FRIENDS OF JEFF VITALE
96 8TH AVENUE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C09450
FRIENDS OF JEFFERY DANIELS
23 MARTIN AVENUE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C05640
FRIENDS OF JEFFREY HASTIE
P.O. BOX 201
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C07579
FRIENDS OF JEN BERKLEY
422 E. 17TH ST. APT# 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

A22163
FRIENDS OF JEN LUNSFORD
968 EASTBROOKE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A22175
FRIENDS OF JEN METZGER
294 TOWPATH ROAD
ACCORD, NY 12404

C01891
FRIENDS OF JENNA KOCH
94 LORELEE DR
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C07475
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER BANEY
970 UPPER MOUNTAIN ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C07678
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER LUCACHIK
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C02954
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER MCPHAIL
P.O. BOX 2563
GLENVILLE, NY 12325

C09956
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER PERNEY
11 POPLAR HILL ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C33876
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER RINGWOOD
6449 VICTORY DR
AUBURN, NY 13021-9013

C04999
FRIENDS OF JENNIFER ZALENSKI-BLACKHALL
P. O. BOX 1044
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

A40916
FRIENDS OF JEREMIAH FREI-PEARSON
63 PARK AVENUE
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C03197
FRIENDS OF JEREMY CONNORS
40 CHESTER DRIVE
WATERFORD, NY 12188

A22319
FRIENDS OF JEREMY COONEY
4 RUSTIC PINES
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C06057
FRIENDS OF JEREMY SCHNURR
475 WITMER ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C09579
FRIENDS OF JEROME EMANUEL
570 BEECHER ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C69235
FRIENDS OF JEROME MCKINSEY SR. CAMPAIGN
2010 HOWE ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

C84853
FRIENDS OF JERRY BOTTARI
89 CRYSTAL HILL DRIVE
POMONA, NY 10970

C08974
FRIENDS OF JERRY MARKING
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C04760
FRIENDS OF JERZY GALAZKA
75 HEUSSY AVE APT# LOWER
BUFFALO, NY 14220

A19657
FRIENDS OF JESSE HAMILTON
816 MAPLE ST APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C09549
FRIENDS OF JESSE WARREN
210 WEST NECK RD
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C09462
FRIENDS OF JESSICA KULPIT
PO BOX 538
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08374
FRIENDS OF JESSICA LOPEZ
21 MANCHESTER CIRCLE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C09616
FRIENDS OF JESSICA REYNOLDS-AMUSO
2 GATESHEAD RD.
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

A21401
FRIENDS OF JESUS GONZALEZ
PO BOX 1409
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C19848
FRIENDS OF JFL (FRIENDS OF JOHN F LIGHTFOOT)
52 DR SAMUEL MCCREE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C09543
FRIENDS OF JILLIAN GUTHMAN
18 OLD BROOK ROAD
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

A03276
FRIENDS OF JIM ALESI
100 MERIDAN CENTRE, STE 310
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C53835
FRIENDS OF JIM ARNDT FOJA
12 ALBRO LANE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

A00262
FRIENDS OF JIM BRENNAN
305 BROADWAY, STE. 900
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C30688
FRIENDS OF JIM BUHRMASTER
415 SACANDAGA ROAD
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C09930
FRIENDS OF JIM CARRIERO
252 GLENMONT ROAD
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C06679
FRIENDS OF JIM CHISHOLM
145 BROADWAY
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570

A24505
FRIENDS OF JIM COLEMAN
24 BRONSON AVENUE
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C84456
FRIENDS OF JIM CORL
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C02715
FRIENDS OF JIM DIMASCIO
P.O. BOX 95
CASTLE CREEK, NY 13744

C00419
FRIENDS OF JIM DINIZIO
39 SOUND RD.
GREENPORT, NY 11944

A18959
FRIENDS OF JIM DOMAGALSKI
154 CORNWALL AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C03867
FRIENDS OF JIM FOSTER
59 COLUMBINE DR.
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C09598
FRIENDS OF JIM FREEMAN
199 BON AIR AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C08861
FRIENDS OF JIM LEARY
380 OLDE HARBOUR TRL
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C58798
FRIENDS OF JIM MAGNARELLI
7183 OPAL DR
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C25921
FRIENDS OF JIM MAISANO
93 WILSON DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C00501
FRIENDS OF JIM MARTIN
11 YORKVILLE LN
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C32405
FRIENDS OF JIM MARTORANO
2000 MAPLE HILL STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C05631
FRIENDS OF JIM MCGEE
30 LAKEVIEW TRL
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

C08186
FRIENDS OF JIM O'CONNOR
148 SOUTH FAIRVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C06979
FRIENDS OF JIM RITTS
P.O. BOX 59
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C22414
FRIENDS OF JIM ROGOWSKI
1445 ABBY LANE
ALDEN, NY 14004

C07881
FRIENDS OF JIM ROWLEY
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C04803
FRIENDS OF JIM ROZANSKI
92 WEST WINSPEAR AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C03223
FRIENDS OF JIM SPANN
4995 BECK ROAD
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C09430
FRIENDS OF JIM SPEYER, JR.
20 NICHTER ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C37681
FRIENDS OF JIM VOUTOUR
PO BOX 748
LOCKPORT, NY 14095

C00526
FRIENDS OF JIM WALSH FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
839 ARLBERG CIRCLE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

A03221
FRIENDS OF JIM WRIGHT
19692 WOODSIDE DR.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C04461
FRIENDS OF JIMMY GIANNETTINO
50 SEYMOUR STREET APT UPPER
AUBURN, NY 13021

C07008
FRIENDS OF JIMMY PEARSON
158 TINKERTOWN ROAD
SALT POINT, NY 12578

C83037
FRIENDS OF JIMMY VAN BRAMER
48 ST. PAULS PLACE, APT 3D
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

A19928
FRIENDS OF JO ANNE SIMON
8 RICHARDS BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C19849
FRIENDS OF JO ANNE SIMON
P.O. BOX 21044
BROOKLYN, NY 11202-1044

C20062
FRIENDS OF JO-ANN RAIA FOR TOWN CLERK
36 HARRIET LANE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C09437
FRIENDS OF JOAN CERGOL
1226 ADRIATIC DRIVE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

A22353
FRIENDS OF JOAN ELIZABETH SEAMANS
5750 MAIN ST.
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

A06295
FRIENDS OF JOAN MILLMAN
20 KENT STREET
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C30891
FRIENDS OF JOANIE MAHONEY
2658 SWEET ROAD
POMPEY, NY 13138

C09856
FRIENDS OF JOANNE W KLENOVIC
8 HICKORY RD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C04656
FRIENDS OF JODI GIGLIO
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C32770
FRIENDS OF JODI MOSIELLO
15 SOUTH MACQUESTEN PKWY
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C32682
FRIENDS OF JOE BELESI
7 MANETTO ROAD
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C04046
FRIENDS OF JOE BRAINARD
5622 BROADWAY
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C09562
FRIENDS OF JOE BRENNAN
524 MEADOWBROOK PKWY W
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C83864
FRIENDS OF JOE CROTTY
1 GARRETT PL #2B
YONKERS, NY 10708

A22507
FRIENDS OF JOE DESTEFANO
599 HAWKINS RD
SELDEN, NY 11784

C06671
FRIENDS OF JOE DRISCOLL
305 RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C25768
FRIENDS OF JOE EMMINGER
7 NORTH WAY
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

A21759
FRIENDS OF JOE ERRIGO
17 PINE CONE DR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C84321
FRIENDS OF JOE FUSCO
1311 N JAMES ST
ROME, NY 13440

C09778
FRIENDS OF JOE GARBA
63 WALL STREET APT# 1212
NEW YORK, NY 10005

C09928
FRIENDS OF JOE GARBARINO JR.
3620 TURNER DRIVE
ENDWELL, NY 13760

A21525
FRIENDS OF JOE GEIGER
20 OFFICE PARK WAY
PITTSFORD, NY 14543

A23768
FRIENDS OF JOE GRIFFO
P.O. BOX 135
ROME, NY 13442

C07640
FRIENDS OF JOE GUIDARELLI
3212 PHILLIP ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C04231
FRIENDS OF JOE HAGELMANN
120 MEADOW FARM RD.
EAST ISLIP, NY 11730

C20177
FRIENDS OF JOE IGOE
62 ASPEN CIR.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C01872
FRIENDS OF JOE ISABEL
20 SUMMIT AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C02801
FRIENDS OF JOE JARZEMBEK
238 HEATH STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C03698
FRIENDS OF JOE JASTRZEMSKI
127 RUMBOLD AVE. LOWER APARTMENT
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C33474
FRIENDS OF JOE LANDRY
1130 BAKER AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C86240
FRIENDS OF JOE LORIGO
6628 BOSTON STATE RD.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C53176
FRIENDS OF JOE LUNA
21 SCHYLER DR
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C84515
FRIENDS OF JOE MARINO
1206 GARDEN ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

C88347
FRIENDS OF JOE MARTHONE
220-53 137TH ROAD
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, NY 11413

A37575
FRIENDS OF JOE MESI
93 DARWIN DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14226

C04787
FRIENDS OF JOE NACCARATO
8108 EAST BRITTON DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C85274
FRIENDS OF JOE O'BRIEN
690 EASTON RD.
ESPERANCE, NY 12066

C03572
FRIENDS OF JOE SABA
31 OAKWOOD DRIVE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C22182
FRIENDS OF JOE SAWICKI
360 THE CRESCENT
EAST MARION, NY 11939

C07596
FRIENDS OF JOE SPINO
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C01782
FRIENDS OF JOE TORRES
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C05722
FRIENDS OF JOE VITOLLO
PO BOX 948
COEYMANS, NY 12045

C84601
FRIENDS OF JOEL ABELOVE
54 SECOND ST.
TROY, NY 12180

C24864
FRIENDS OF JOEL CRYSTAL
565 E. PINE ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C30791
FRIENDS OF JOEL FEROLETO
273 LAKEFRONT
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C22250
FRIENDS OF JOEL GIAMBRA
3598 HEATHERWOOD DR
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C36691
FRIENDS OF JOEL ORDWAY
PO BOX 243
ARKPORT, NY 14807

C88265
FRIENDS OF JOEL R. RIVERA
209 E. 165 ST. APT 1B
BRONX, NY 10456

C35095
FRIENDS OF JOEL SIERRA
80 JIMAL DRIVE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C00827
FRIENDS OF JOHANNA KIERNAN
71 ARCADIAN TRAIL
MONROE, NY 10950

C04215
FRIENDS OF JOHANNA METZ COLEMAN
3 OLD SCHOOLHOUSE RD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C07257
FRIENDS OF JOHN WILLIAMSON
358 MOUNTAIN ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

C04778
FRIENDS OF JOHN ACCARDO
2914 PINE AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C10033
FRIENDS OF JOHN ANDREWS
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C08508
FRIENDS OF JOHN BALL
P.O. BOX 394
WAMPSVILLE, NY 13163

C61855
FRIENDS OF JOHN BARGNESI JR
92 ALDER PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C22665
FRIENDS OF JOHN BERGENER
4 SOUTHERN DR.
LATHAM, NY 12110

C04368
FRIENDS OF JOHN BOUVIER
POB 475
WESTHAMPTON, NY 11977

A83677
FRIENDS OF JOHN BROOKS
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C07367
FRIENDS OF JOHN BRUSO
P.O. BOX 481
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08618
FRIENDS OF JOHN BUCKLEY
99 CATHERINE ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843

A05420
FRIENDS OF JOHN CALANDRA
10 PARK LANE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

A83100
FRIENDS OF JOHN CERETTO
3954 DICKERSONVILLE RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C09044
FRIENDS OF JOHN CLARK
50 NORTH NEW YORK AVE. APT# 22
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C30917
FRIENDS OF JOHN COCHRANE
271 PLYMOUTH AVE.
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C87403
FRIENDS OF JOHN CODMAN III
18 SUSQUEHANNA RD.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05450
FRIENDS OF JOHN CUCCI
183 RIVER AVE.
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C02153
FRIENDS OF JOHN DELLARATTA
884 WESTHOLM RD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C03268
FRIENDS OF JOHN DILLON
101 HIGBY RD
UTICA, NY 13501

C05491
FRIENDS OF JOHN DOYLE
28 SCHOFIELD ST. APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10464

C19558
FRIENDS OF JOHN DUNLEAVY
1407 MIDDLE RD #88
CALVERTON, NY 11933

A13513
FRIENDS OF JOHN FLANAGAN
21 CHERRY TREE RD.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C05967
FRIENDS OF JOHN FLYNN
292 FAYETTE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14223

A86732
FRIENDS OF JOHN FORMAN
10 SOUTH WALNUT ST
BEACON, NY 12508

C05332
FRIENDS OF JOHN FRAINIER
124 CONTINENTAL AVENUE
COHOES, NY 12047

C50036
FRIENDS OF JOHN FROLISH
1182 MIDDLE LINE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C83969
FRIENDS OF JOHN GIANNOTT
CAMPAIGNS UNLIMITED
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A22494
FRIENDS OF JOHN GRANT 2018
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C01629
FRIENDS OF JOHN HALL
129 CLINTON ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C01051
FRIENDS OF JOHN HALVERSON
110 LAKE AVE S STE 46
NESCONSET, NY 11767

C08994
FRIENDS OF JOHN HEBERT
38 COUNTRY FAIR LANE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302-3729

C05991
FRIENDS OF JOHN HUBBARD
1331 RED ROCK ROAD
STAMFORD, NY 12167

C08190
FRIENDS OF JOHN HUTCHINGS
1830 TABORET TRAIL
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C05763
FRIENDS OF JOHN JACOBS
1323 D'ANGELO DR. APT# 2
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07865
FRIENDS OF JOHN JACOBY
P.O. BOX 1162
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C05079
FRIENDS OF JOHN JACON
411 FRENCH ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

C23384
FRIENDS OF JOHN KENNEDY
12 CHARLES ST.
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

C88375
FRIENDS OF JOHN KIRKPATRICK
52 LANDING DRIVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C46655
FRIENDS OF JOHN LARKIN
96 LONGVUE TERRACE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C34378
FRIENDS OF JOHN LISYANSKIY
155 BAY 20TH STREET APT. 2-D
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C83956
FRIENDS OF JOHN LIU
P.O. BOX 520631
FLUSHING, NY 11352

C22239
FRIENDS OF JOHN M. BECKER
7142 HARSH RD.
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C05109
FRIENDS OF JOHN MANGELLI
62 CARMENS PLACE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

A01280
FRIENDS OF JOHN MARCHI
74 Hooker Place
Staten Island, NY 10302-

A00467
FRIENDS OF JOHN MCHUGH
683 S. Hamilton St.
Watertown, NY 13601

C31327
FRIENDS OF JOHN MERTZ
1063 GLENWOOD BLVD.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

A22169
FRIENDS OF JOHN MIDWOOD
TREYBICH LAW, P.C.
272 MILL STREET 2ND FLOOR
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A22212
FRIENDS OF JOHN MIKULIN
28 PIPER LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C84644
FRIENDS OF JOHN MOOTOOVEREN
1128 10TH AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C05882
FRIENDS OF JOHN PEREZ
912 SOUNDVIEW AVE. SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473

A22568
FRIENDS OF JOHN PEREZ
2097 DALY AVENUE APT# 4A
BRONX, NY 10460

C34698
FRIENDS OF JOHN PERTICONE
57 GREENHAVEN ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C01904
FRIENDS OF JOHN QUIGLEY
7 TALL OAKS DR
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C22705
FRIENDS OF JOHN ROUSE

227 MIDDLE COUNTRY ROAD
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

A13473
FRIENDS OF JOHN RUIZ FOR PUBLIC OFFICE
420 EAST 111TH STREET APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C04290
FRIENDS OF JOHN S. DIACONIS
39 SCHOOL STREET
ARMONK, NY 10504

C35150
FRIENDS OF JOHN SALKA
9733 KEITH ROAD
WEST EDMESTON, NY 13485

C09247
FRIENDS OF JOHN SCHOONMAKER
226 MALDEN TURNPIKE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C37919
FRIENDS OF JOHN SMYTH
200 EAST 89 STREET #16E
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C41956
FRIENDS OF JOHN TABACCO
46 A FRANCINE CT
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C20499
FRIENDS OF JOHN VENDITTO
290 NO. QUEENS AVENUE
NO. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C08246
FRIENDS OF JOHN WILLIAMS
545 SARATOGA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C06675
FRIENDS OF JOHN ZOLLO
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A87388
FRIENDS OF JOHNNY DESTINO
7139 LAKESIDE DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A21633
FRIENDS OF JON
55 EAST END AVENUE APT# 6K
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C24750
FRIENDS OF JON COOPER
4 PINE DR.
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 11724

C21567
FRIENDS OF JON KAIMAN
18 OLD FIELD LANE
GREAT NECK, NY 11020

C85199
FRIENDS OF JON MILLER
1989 LOCKPORT OLCOTT RD.
BURT, NY 14028

C30442
FRIENDS OF JONAH TRIEBWASSER
PO BOX 213
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C04386
FRIENDS OF JONATHAN HEPPNER
22 NEHER ST.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C84080
FRIENDS OF JONATHAN ROUIS
PO BOX 107
BURLINGHAM, NY 12722

C07201
FRIENDS OF JORGE VASQUEZ
468 CLASSON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C01424
FRIENDS OF JOSE BERRA
3 ROSE HILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

A13338
FRIENDS OF JOSE RIVERA
2265 OLINVILLE AVE #6E
BRONX, NY 10467

C49175
FRIENDS OF JOSE ROMAN
1444 NEPPERHAN AVE
YONKERS, NY 10703

A21104
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH
1046 JEFFERSON AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C87736
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH A. CIRASUOLO
42 WHITFORD AVE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492

C08232
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH A. PRICE
P.O. BOX 1
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C08642
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CAMPBELL
PO BOX 184
MECKLENBURG, NY 14863

C87672
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CASTELLANO
22 HIGHVIEW TERRACE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

A86864
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CONCANNON
P.O. BOX 575028
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C01877
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH CONCANNON
14-44 150TH ST, SUITE #575028
WHITESTONE, NY 11357-5028

C22478
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH D MUSCARELLA
520 HENRY STREET
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C54875
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH GROSS
62 N COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A83130
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH HAYON
3402 KINGS HWY
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C20559
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH J. TIMPANO
5021 SPRING RD
VERONA, NY 13478

C03941
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH MIHALKO
3 KNEELAND AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C87470
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH NWACHUKWU
1176 EAST 223RD STREET
BRONX, NY 10466

C46115
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH PINTO
300 MASSACHUSETTS AVE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C00169
FRIENDS OF JOSEPH T. JARZEMBEK
7 MARINE DR. - APT. 5F
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C08311
FRIENDS OF JOSH FOLADARE
37 COLUMBINE CIRCLE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C04087
FRIENDS OF JOSH MILLER
34 LATHROP AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C00007
FRIENDS OF JOSH PRICE
50 CRESTWOOD DRIVE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C06796
FRIENDS OF JOSH SLAUGHTER
64 AMITY STREET
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C47039
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA BAUROTH
24 ALLIANCE AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C07625
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA KRAVITZ
353 E. 83RD ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C06314
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA RAMOS
6985 REBECCA DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C01756
FRIENDS OF JOSHUA WALKER
6103 REGER DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07022
FRIENDS OF JOSUE PEREZ
195 BENNETT AVENUE APT# 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C86680
FRIENDS OF JOSUE PIERRE
2809 CHURCH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C06233
FRIENDS OF JOSUE PIERRE NY
4013 AVE K
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C05927
FRIENDS OF JOY SIMMONS
P.O. BOX 360424
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C05075
FRIENDS OF JOYCE BECKER
27 KENAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A21818
FRIENDS OF JOYCE JOHNSON
372 CENTRAL PARK WEST APT# 8X
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C00189
FRIENDS OF JOYCE JOHNSON
733 AMSTERDAM AVE APT 28B
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C07331
FRIENDS OF JOYCE LOVE
295 SHERIDAN AVE. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12206

A22572
FRIENDS OF JOYCE ST GEORGE FOR SENATE
519 ROSSMAN RD
DENVER, NY 12421

C88270
FRIENDS OF JR
321 WEST 89TH STREET, #6
NEW YORK, NY 10024-2134

C01331
FRIENDS OF JUAN NEVAREZ
7 FIELD GATE CIR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C04628
FRIENDS OF JUAN ROSA
131 FORT GEORGE AVENUE APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10040

A22141
FRIENDS OF JUAN VIDES
2957 ROXBURY
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572

C09066
FRIENDS OF JUANA LEANDRY
48 EASTVIEW ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C06844
FRIENDS OF JUANITA
403 S. LOWELL AVENUE APT# 2
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

A22355
FRIENDS OF JUDGE ARGENTO
551 MORGAN RD.
SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14546

C09345
FRIENDS OF JUDGE BAYLY FOR FAMILY COURT
303 MAIN STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C09614
FRIENDS OF JUDGE CAPECI
41 LANSDOWNE DRIVE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C09605
FRIENDS OF JUDGE CHRISTIE D`ALESSIO
22 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
BEDFORD CORNERS, NY 10549

C07005
FRIENDS OF JUDGE CRIMI
2540 CLOVER ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A21194
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DANZIGER SC
2109 HONE AVE. APT# 2R
BRONX, NY 10461

C86052
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DAVID DELLEHUNT
30 APPLE TREE COURT
VALATIE, NY 12184

A19719
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DEJOSEPH
103 MILFORD CT
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C09545
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DEVIN P. COHEN
609 WARREN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C09383
FRIENDS OF JUDGE DONOVAN
73 DARROCH RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C87974
FRIENDS OF JUDGE GARDNER
552 THIRD AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C04747
FRIENDS OF JUDGE GERBER
747 ROUTE 9W
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

A22118
FRIENDS OF JUDGE GREENWALD
369 BELLEVUE AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10703

C84052
FRIENDS OF JUDGE JAMES BEIKIRCH
57 CITATION DRIVE
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C09955
FRIENDS OF JUDGE JAMES MCLEOD
17 MEECH STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C01303
FRIENDS OF JUDGE JOHN KELLY
80 BROADWAY
AMITYVILLE, NY 11701

C09468
FRIENDS OF JUDGE KENT
23 BRIAR LANE
JERICHO, NY 11753

C06592
FRIENDS OF JUDGE KNOBEL
45 JOANN COURT
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572

C08904
FRIENDS OF JUDGE KOPLEN
18 WITS END
NEW HEMPSTEAD, NY 10977

A19601
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LARRY SCHACHNER SC
1067 ALLERTON AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10469

C08569
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LAVALLE
2103 MILTON AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C09364
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LEIBO
411 ROBINEAU RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C09181
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LISA BLOCH RODWIN
42 DEER CHASE ROAD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C02852
FRIENDS OF JUDGE LIZBETH GONZALEZ
2109 HONE AVE APT #2R
BRONX, NY 10461

C08038
FRIENDS OF JUDGE MICHAEL HAYES
7 MICHAEL DRIVE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

A22017
FRIENDS OF JUDGE MONTANO
2112 HONE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10461

C07672
FRIENDS OF JUDGE MORA FOR SURROGATE
80 WASHINGTION STREET, SUITE 301
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C09067
FRIENDS OF JUDGE NITTI
146 ROUND POND LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C05999
FRIENDS OF JUDGE PAT LOFTUS
6 HILLAIRE PLACE
NANUET, NY 10954

C03815
FRIENDS OF JUDGE PAUL MELI
P.O. BOX 427
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C00003
FRIENDS OF JUDGE SCHACHNER
1067 ALLERTON AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10469

C03866
FRIENDS OF JUDGE TAWIL
185 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562

A21045
FRIENDS OF JUDGE TAYLOR
338 BENNINGTON HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C09960
FRIENDS OF JUDGE THERESA WHELAN
775 PARK AVE
SUITE 222
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C01607
FRIENDS OF JUDGE TRUESDALE
3574 ST CHRISTOPHERS LANE
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C09733
FRIENDS OF JUDGE VALERIE ALEXANDER
P.O. BOX 1562
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C05891
FRIENDS OF JUDGE VOUTSINAS
9 MARYLAND AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C31053
FRIENDS OF JUDI BOSWORTH
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C07798
FRIENDS OF JUDIE MIRRA
436 AUSTIN ROAD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C34057
FRIENDS OF JUDITH BEVILLE
61 SOUTH ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C83201
FRIENDS OF JUDY A. BOYKE
6300 MUSKRAT BAY RD.
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C01509
FRIENDS OF JUDY DOESSCHATE
34 CAMBRIDGE RD
ALBANY, NY 12203

A22500
FRIENDS OF JUDY GRIFFIN
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530-7187

C21249
FRIENDS OF JUDY JACOBS
30 COLGATE LANE
WOODBURY, NY 11797

C22006
FRIENDS OF JUDY PASCALE
45 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C03153
FRIENDS OF JULIA BROUILLETTE
8 FOXCROFT RD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

A21419
FRIENDS OF JULIAN CLAYTON
855 E. 233 ST. APT# 5E
BRONX, NY 10466

C06367
FRIENDS OF JULIAN SEPULVEDA
C/O ANTON KONEV
2155 DALY AVE. APT# 6A
BRONX, NY 10462

C09553
FRIENDS OF JULIE DOMARATZ
37 COLUMBINE CIRCLE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C08346
FRIENDS OF JULIE GIRUZZI MOSCA
103 HAMPTON RD
FRANKFORT, NY 13340

A22482
FRIENDS OF JULIE GOLDBERG FOR NY SENATE
14 - D CONCORD RD
WEST MILFORD, NJ 07480

C87683
FRIENDS OF JULIE KILLIAN
P.O. BOX 767
RYE, NY 10580

A87899
FRIENDS OF JULIE LEWIS
1116 OLD STATE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C04489
FRIENDS OF JULIE LOFSTAD
1 JANICE LN.
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C33207
FRIENDS OF JULIE MCDONNELL
212 TAMAR DR
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C00137
FRIENDS OF JULIO PABON
143 E 150TH ST
BRONX, NY 10451

C07600
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN BRASCH
27 IDLEWOOD ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C06121
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN MACGREGOR
PO BOX 911
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C84211
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN SWEET
41 HIGH TOR ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C84621
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN VARUZZO
10B MARSHALL DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A86107
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN WAGNER
7 GEORGIA LANE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

A84427
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN WAX JACOBS
47-35 47TH STREET APT 3F
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C86040
FRIENDS OF JUSTIN WILCOX
14 ITHACA DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A13643
FRIENDS OF KALMAN
1121 BEACH 9TH STREET
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C02972
FRIENDS OF KALNICK, KWIAT AND HAROUNIAN
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE APT #200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C85043
FRIENDS OF KANE
117 SMITH ST APT 4
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C88250
FRIENDS OF KARA BUSCAGLIA
225 NORTH DRIVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C28183
FRIENDS OF KARA HAHN
62 WYLDE ROAD
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

C05056
FRIENDS OF KAREN ADAMO
P.O. BOX 76
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C84831
FRIENDS OF KAREN CHRISTIE
PO BOX 65
BROWNVILLE, NY 13615

C04155
FRIENDS OF KAREN D'ATTORE
104 CEDAR LANE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C08762
FRIENDS OF KAREN DOCTER
109 STONECREST DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214

C09054
FRIENDS OF KAREN HAGSTROM
9 GARDEN ST.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C02920
FRIENDS OF KAREN HEGGEN
52 SWEET BRIER DR.
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C19906
FRIENDS OF KAREN JOHNSON
840 CLEVELAND AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C80835
FRIENDS OF KAREN KOSLOWITZ
6940 108 STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

A22116
FRIENDS OF KAREN MCMAHON
5651 MAIN ST. STE. 8 - 234
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

A22137
FRIENDS OF KAREN S. SMYTHE
8 PARK AVE.
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C04031
FRIENDS OF KAREN SCHLEIMER
5 TIMBER RIDGE
MT KISCO, NY 10549

C46795
FRIENDS OF KAREN WATTS
405 SOUTH 3RD AVENUE
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C05441
FRIENDS OF KAREN WILSON
7 WICKEN SQUARE
COLONIE, NY 12205

C04129
FRIENDS OF KAREN ZALEWSKI-WILDZUNAS
927 LONDONDERRY COURT
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C04633
FRIENDS OF KARI RIESER
16 ADRIANCE AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A19105
FRIENDS OF KARIM CAMARA
1793 SCHENECTADY AVE, 1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A22224
FRIENDS OF KARINES REYES
643 BOLTON AVE.
BRONX, NY 10473

C03107
FRIENDS OF KARL BERNHARDSEN
33 FAYETTE STREET APT. 3L
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C34064
FRIENDS OF KARL BRABENEC
389 NEVERSINK DRIVE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C85865
FRIENDS OF KARLA BOYCE
338 HENRIETTA HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C09924
FRIENDS OF KASHIF
1302 EAST 14TH STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A21923
FRIENDS OF KAT BREZLER
65 COLUMBIA STREET APT# 21D
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C21659
FRIENDS OF KATE BROWNING
226 PAWNEE AVE.
MASTIC, NY 11950

C07030
FRIENDS OF KATE GALLIGAN
143 CHERRY STREET
KATONAH, NY 10536

C02307
FRIENDS OF KATE RAMLASSOON
33 CALIFORNIA AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C84118
FRIENDS OF KATHERINE BREZLER
204 BROADFIELD ROAD
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C01540
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN A. TAYLOR
20 DUNCAN DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C20907
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN RICE
P.O. BOX 190
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C04897
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN SCHMITZ-MORFE
49 JENNINGS DR.
ALBANY, NY 12204

C07722
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN SPATZ
P.O. BOX 433
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C85039
FRIENDS OF KATHLEEN TALBOT
21 GROVE ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C22081
FRIENDS OF KATHY HOCHUL
5533 WYNDFIELD CT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C33585
FRIENDS OF KATHY KAMINSKI
38 LINWOOD AVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C48395
FRIENDS OF KATHY KINSELLA
115 PRIMROSE HILL RD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

A87003
FRIENDS OF KATHY MARCHIONE COMMITTEE
22 MALLARD COVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C08350
FRIENDS OF KATHY NOLAN
247 BROADSTREET HOLLOW RD
SHANDAKEN, NY 12480

C45035
FRIENDS OF KATHY SHEEHAN
21 EVERETT ROAD EXT
ALBANY, NY 12205

C00436
FRIENDS OF KATIE BURD
70 STERLING AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C03969
FRIENDS OF KATIE MAYO
24 CASCADE ST.
COHOES, NY 12047

C06758
FRIENDS OF KEITH CORNELL
24 TANGLEWOOD CT.
CONGERS, NY 10920

C85589
FRIENDS OF KEITH LEWIS
334 WILLET RD.
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C06137
FRIENDS OF KEITH POWERS
524 EAST 20TH STREET APT# 5F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C04495
FRIENDS OF KEITH SCHIEBEL
4830 DAY ROAD
VERNON, NY 13476

C09773
FRIENDS OF KEITH WAITT
930 GREACEN LANE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

A04077
FRIENDS OF KEITH WRIGHT
2160 MADISON AVE.
New York, NY 10037

C07728
FRIENDS OF KELLY KIMBROUGH
1A PROVIDENCE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12202

C09812
FRIENDS OF KELLY MARTIN
6537 FAIRLANE DR.
BOSTON, NY 14025

C87315
FRIENDS OF KELLY WILDONER
4288 BRADY HILL ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A79718
FRIENDS OF KEN BLANKENBUSH
P.O. BOX 470
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C21445
FRIENDS OF KEN JENKINS
P.O. BOX 1116
YONKERS, NY 10703

C04748
FRIENDS OF KEN MARTIN
400 SIMPSON PLACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C09287
FRIENDS OF KEN MILLER FOR CHEMUNG COUNTY
222 OLD ITHACA ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C08171
FRIENDS OF KEN PINKELA
2058 MOUNTAIN ROAD
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C33076
FRIENDS OF KEN RONK
P.O. BOX 569
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C04165
FRIENDS OF KEN TOMPKINS
2380 2ND AVE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C03667
FRIENDS OF KEN YOUNG
2497 GENESEE ST.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C10040
FRIENDS OF KENNEDY-SMITH
1853 E SHORE DR
ITHACA, NY 14850

A13801
FRIENDS OF KENNETH EVANS
16 COURT ST, STE 2000
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C01150
FRIENDS OF KERIN RIGNEY
5284 BURKE LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C24369
FRIENDS OF KEVAN ABRAHAMS
15 FOSTER PLACE
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

A21292
FRIENDS OF KEVIN BYRNE
39 FRANCES DRIVE
KATONAH, NY 10536

A03406
FRIENDS OF KEVIN CAHILL
224 FAIR STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C09081
FRIENDS OF KEVIN COPELAND
8246 SENECA TURNPIKE
CLINTON, NY 13323

C33743
FRIENDS OF KEVIN CROSIER
353 FILKINS HILL RD
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C87586
FRIENDS OF KEVIN DAVIS
85 APPLE LANE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

C07321
FRIENDS OF KEVIN GARDNER
239 HUNGRY LANE RD
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C48586
FRIENDS OF KEVIN HARDWICK
153 FREDERICK RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C09311
FRIENDS OF KEVIN HENDERSON
PO BOX 993
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C08602
FRIENDS OF KEVIN HILL
PO BOX 912
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C08663
FRIENDS OF KEVIN HYMS
P.O. BOX 6
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779

C50596
FRIENDS OF KEVIN L DOUCHKOFF
22 LAURIE COURT
CARMEL, NY 10512

C00809
FRIENDS OF KEVIN LAVALLE
23 ASPEN STREET
PORT JEFFERSON ST, NY 11776

C52315
FRIENDS OF KEVIN LEWIS
1350 RED MILL RD
GREENVILLE, NY 12083

C08380
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MACCARONE
4 SANDS RD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C48277
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MALLOY
PO BOX 5545
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

C01560
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MCCAFFREY
291 PECAN ST
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C31802
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MORGAN
30 MOUNTAIN RD.
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C08535
FRIENDS OF KEVIN MULQUEEN
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C87053
FRIENDS OF KEVIN ORELLI
P.O. BOX 147
NORTHPORT, NY 11768-0147

A18975
FRIENDS OF KEVIN PARKER
551 EAST 55TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A13550
FRIENDS OF KEVIN PARKER 2004
551 EAST 55TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C75435
FRIENDS OF KEVIN PETER CARROLL
54 WINDEMERE AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A22271
FRIENDS OF KEVIN THOMAS FOR SENATE
2 DELAWARE AVE.
JERICHO, NY 11753

C09830
FRIENDS OF KEVIN WILSON
1075 CHENANGO ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C84415
FRIENDS OF KHALID BEY
124 HARVARD PLACE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C08329
FRIENDS OF KILMER KENNEDY
15 DELEHUNT DR.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C03265
FRIENDS OF KIM
354 EAST 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C05355
FRIENDS OF KIM CARLOCK
305 MICHAEL ROAD
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C03362
FRIENDS OF KIM MYERS
173 BROWN RD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C86745
FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY COUNCIL
635 EAST 85TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C00746
FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY DAVIS
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C03918
FRIENDS OF KIMBERLY ROMACH
51 BALMORAL DRIVE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C07695
FRIENDS OF KIMIE ROMEO
369 LAURELTON RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C88320
FRIENDS OF KIRK MARTIN
235 PROSPECT ST.
OWEGO, NY 13827

C08739
FRIENDS OF KIRKPATRICK
1443 RT 208
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C88047
FRIENDS OF KIRSTEN JOHN FOY
215 E. 23RD ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C07378
FRIENDS OF KITLEY COVILL
41 LANSDOWNE DRIVE
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C00089
FRIENDS OF KITTY FOGLE
2232 LOCKPORT-OLCOTT RD.
NEWFANE, NY 14108

C01729
FRIENDS OF KONSTANTINOS FATSIS
PO BOX 258
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C06969
FRIENDS OF KOPLINKA-LOEHR
1853 EAST SHORE DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C46035
FRIENDS OF KRISTEN M. GRANDINETTI
1024 22ND STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C85672
FRIENDS OF KRISTIAN GREEN
459 13TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

A76415
FRIENDS OF KRISTIN DAVIS (FOKD)
1319 1ST AVE. APT. 3
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C86512
FRIENDS OF KRISTINA S. HEUSER
5 BREWSTER STREET, UNIT 2 #307
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C07720
FRIENDS OF KRISTOFER MUNN
14 NORTH DR.
RED HOOK, NY 12571

A21600
FRIENDS OF KRISTY MAZUREK
11 DEERHURST PK. BLVD.
KENMORE, NY 14217

C00086
FRIENDS OF KRISTY SPRAGUE
PO BOX 711
WILLSBORO, NY 12996

C08136
FRIENDS OF KYLE CARLETON
24 DOGWOOD RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

A19702
FRIENDS OF L RICKIE TULLOCH
3500 SNYDER AVE, 2Y
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C07545
FRIENDS OF LAKEA PERRY (FOLP)
2906 HOPE BLVD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C02996
FRIENDS OF LAMONT CAROLINA
P.O. BOX 120125
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

A19535
FRIENDS OF LAMONT CAROLINA
P.O. BOX 120125
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C08420
FRIENDS OF LANCE ALDRICH
286 MAIN STREET
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C09391
FRIENDS OF LANCMAN
157 BIRCH DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C28942
FRIENDS OF LARRY SOOS
767 PAYNE AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C00931
FRIENDS OF LARRY SPEISER
4321 RUSHFORD DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C31662
FRIENDS OF LARRY TANOURY, JR.
1632 ST. JANE AVENUE
UTICA, NY 13501

C88388
FRIENDS OF LARRY ZACARESE
PO BOX 732
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C04534
FRIENDS OF LASHANA BOOSE
223 LINCOLN AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14611

C08254
FRIENDS OF LASHAWN HENRY
60 ST. NICHOLAS AVE. APT# 5H
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A22465
FRIENDS OF LASHAWN HENRY 2018
2110 1ST AVENUE APT# 2104
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C03309
FRIENDS OF LASHAY D HARRIS
51 BRIGHT OAKS DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C06953
FRIENDS OF LAURA GILLEN
410 JERICHO TPKE., STE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C04179
FRIENDS OF LAURA JENS-SMITH
PO BOX 54
LAUREL, NY 11948

C04670
FRIENDS OF LAURA RICCI
21 PARK ST,
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01725
FRIENDS OF LAURA SCHAEFER
PO BOX 4081
GARDEN CITY, NY 11531

C09567
FRIENDS OF LAUREN TRAPANOTTO
536 EAST 89TH STREET APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A21308
FRIENDS OF LAURENCE HIRSH
16 DOUGLAS DRIVE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C08088
FRIENDS OF LAURIE R. TAUTEL
7 BRIDLE PATH
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C03684
FRIENDS OF LAURIE SANTULLI
38 OLD MILL RD
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C87717
FRIENDS OF LAURIE ZANESKI
P.O. BOX 2204
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

C69595
FRIENDS OF LAVERNE TENNENBERG
113 WADING RIVER MANOR RD
MANORVILLE, NY 11949

A22558
FRIENDS OF LAWRENCE (F.O.L.)
P.O. BOX 145
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C34965
FRIENDS OF LEA WEBB
108 HOME AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C48734
FRIENDS OF LEAH GOLBY
536 PROVIDENCE STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C07942
FRIENDS OF LEAH ROSENSWEIG TOZER
P.O. BOX 336
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C85439
FRIENDS OF LEE ERICKSON
PO BOX 190
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C84159
FRIENDS OF LEE KINDLON
7 WEST BAYBERRY RD
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C06427
FRIENDS OF LEE KLEIN
P.O. BOX 2028
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C84343
FRIENDS OF LEESA PERAZZO
1154 MORNINGSIDE AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C48835
FRIENDS OF LEIF ENGSTROM
232 RIDGEFIELD STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C38617
FRIENDS OF LEN BERNARDO
80 BOODLE HOLE RD
ACCORD, NY 12404

C50367
FRIENDS OF LEN LOLIS
11 HEMLOCK CIRCLE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C84074
FRIENDS OF LEN TORRES
305 W PARK AVE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C83916
FRIENDS OF LEONARD PERFETTI
927 BYFORD BLVD
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C06926
FRIENDS OF LEOPOLD COX
5509 CHURCH AVENUE APT# 2R
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C21084
FRIENDS OF LEROY COMRIE
111-36 200TH STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11412

A21135
FRIENDS OF LESLIE
935 W. WATER ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C03614
FRIENDS OF LESLIE KENNEDY
12 CHARLES ST.
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

C02678
FRIENDS OF LESLIE RIVERA
102 HILLCREST ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C85007
FRIENDS OF LEVINSON
24 GARFIELD PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C34930
FRIENDS OF LEWISBORO
P.O. BOX 104
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C06703
FRIENDS OF LIAM
6917 6TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C20159
FRIENDS OF LIAM MCLAUGHLIN
846 PALMER ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10708

C04755
FRIENDS OF LINDA CAROLE MORRIS
615 WARBURTON AVE APT# 65
YONKERS, NY 10701

A76160
FRIENDS OF LINDA CHRISTOPHER
169 S. MAIN STREET, P.O. BOX 377
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C08709
FRIENDS OF LINDA DEMASSI
151 ELLEN ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A21749
FRIENDS OF LINDA GUILLEBEAUX
259-32 149TH AVE. APT# 1
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C06386
FRIENDS OF LINDA MINUCCI
84 LIVINGSTON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

A21826
FRIENDS OF LINDA MURRAY
245 BURGER ROAD
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C05320
FRIENDS OF LINDA SULLIVAN FATATA
510 COTTAGE PLACE
UTICA, NY 13502

C32564
FRIENDS OF LINWOOD D. CARTER
200 SUMMIT PARK RD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C04284
FRIENDS OF LISA BELL
86 DANA ST.
MASSENA, NY 13662

C30409
FRIENDS OF LISA COPELAND
11 PARK AVENUE 6M
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C00210
FRIENDS OF LISA DELL
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C07190
FRIENDS OF LISA GREY
156 PRESCOTT AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C01867
FRIENDS OF LISA JACQUES
230 DARTMOUTH ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C08623
FRIENDS OF LISA RUGGIERO
732 EMMETT STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C04250
FRIENDS OF LISA WEBER
PO BOX 9348
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C01631
FRIENDS OF LIZ BERNEY
382 OAK DRIVE
HEWLETT, NY 11557

A11870
FRIENDS OF LIZ KRUEGER
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C03871
FRIENDS OF LIZ MILLER FELDMAN
8 N. WATER ST.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C06378
FRIENDS OF LOIS MENYWEATHER
711 OCEAN AVE. APT# 4E
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C09603
FRIENDS OF LORETTA RIGNEY
130 SWAN STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C30524
FRIENDS OF LORETTA SCOTT
2134 CLIFFORD AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C03542
FRIENDS OF LORI ANNE CASDIA
983 MONTAUK AVE
ISLIP TERRACE, NY 11752

C09046
FRIENDS OF LORI JIAVA
PO BOX 74
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C48856
FRIENDS OF LORI RIEMAN
UPPER STATE PARK AVE.
SALAMANCA, NY 14779

C09922
FRIENDS OF LORI WAHILA
2722 ROBINS ST.
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C02230
FRIENDS OF LORIE BARNUM
16 GALANTE CIRCLE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C08593
FRIENDS OF LOU
70 MAXWELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C47357
FRIENDS OF LOU DESSO
12 STEPHEN DR
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

A30455
FRIENDS OF LOU TOBACCO
42 VINELAND AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C07399
FRIENDS OF LOU, INC.
417 EAST 74 STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C03180
FRIENDS OF LOUANNE RUCYNSKI - COLEMAN
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A20007
FRIENDS OF LOUIS IMBROTO
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C01450
FRIENDS OF LOUIS IMBROTO
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C07194
FRIENDS OF LOUIS IMBROTO 2017
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C04209
FRIENDS OF LOUIS LAPOLLA
1254 HAMMOND AVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C33017
FRIENDS OF LOUIS TRANGUCCI
40 EDGEWOOD PARK
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C21714
FRIENDS OF LOVELY WARREN
86 FREAR DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C30084
FRIENDS OF LUCI MCKNIGHT CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
65 BURHANS PLACE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A20558
FRIENDS OF LUCRETIA REGINA-POTTER
204 BAY 10TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C05858
FRIENDS OF LUIS FIGUEROA
182 ST PAULS RD, N
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

A21901
FRIENDS OF LUIS R. SEPULVEDA
881 GERARD AVE, APT# 200
BRONX, NY 10452

C08831
FRIENDS OF LUIS SEGARRA
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C88142
FRIENDS OF LUIS TEJADA
109 WEST 144TH STREET APT 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10030

A21593
FRIENDS OF LUIS TEJADA COMMITTEE
214 WEST 109TH STREET APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05093
FRIENDS OF LUIS ZEPEDA
1183 POST RD.
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

A22303
FRIENDS OF LUKE WOCHENSKY
138 RAUCH DR.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C87591
FRIENDS OF LUZ SHULGIN (FOLS)
21 POWDERHORN RD
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C00130
FRIENDS OF LYLE FRANK
77 WEST 55TH STREET - APT. 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C01448
FRIENDS OF LYN PHILLIPS
4221 SEA BREEZE AVENUE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C08668
FRIENDS OF LYNN ECKERT
230 LUCAS AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01567
FRIENDS OF LYNN JOHNSON
44 WEST CHESTNUT STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01307
FRIENDS OF LYNN KRAJACIC
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C50455
FRIENDS OF LYNN M. DEARMYER
9 MELODY LN
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C01215
FRIENDS OF LYNNE BUCHANAN
20 NORWOOD ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C49896
FRIENDS OF LYNNE DIXON
135 HIGH PARK BOULEVARD
AMHERST, NY 14226

C03780
FRIENDS OF LYNNE LEKAKIS
32 LAWNRIDGE AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C23232
FRIENDS OF LYNNE NOWICK
36 KING ARTHURS COURT
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C00438
FRIENDS OF LYNNE SERPE
18 MAPLE AVE
BELLPORT, NY 11713

C03479
FRIENDS OF MADELINE SINGAS
56 STUART PL
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C07059
FRIENDS OF MAEVE SCOTT
1345 SIEGFRIED PLACE
BRONX, NY 10465

C48465
FRIENDS OF MAHER
335 SPRING DR.
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C59335
FRIENDS OF MAJID
3071 DRIFTWOOD LANE
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C08638
FRIENDS OF MALCOLM THORPE
49 MATILDA ST.
ALBANY, NY 12209

C88365
FRIENDS OF MANNY CAUGHMAN COMMITTEE
115-05 179TH ST.
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

A54715
FRIENDS OF MANNY DE LOS SANTOS
941 JEROME AVE
APT. 9D
BRONX, NY 10452

C32736
FRIENDS OF MANNY FALCONE
307 BEACH ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C03178
FRIENDS OF MANNY PEREZ
33-06 92ND STREET APT #2N
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C85933
FRIENDS OF MANUEL R. QUEZADA
242 SPRING ST
OSSINING, NY 10562

A05331
FRIENDS OF MARC BUTLER
3651 MILITARY ROAD
NEWPORT, NY 13416

A22243
FRIENDS OF MARC COHEN
14 NORWOOD AVENUE APT# 2
ALBANY, NY 12208

C53435
FRIENDS OF MARC D'OTTAVIO
7711 16TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C07685
FRIENDS OF MARC JOHNSON
36 LAKE SHORE DR. APT# 2C
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C24706
FRIENDS OF MARC PFEIFER
347 VIOLET AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C06119
FRIENDS OF MARCIA GRIPPEN
59 LATHROP AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A21830
FRIENDS OF MARCOS CRESPO
2831 EXTERIOR STREET APT# 6B
BRONX, NY 10463

C53935
FRIENDS OF MARCUS A. GRIFFITH
115 EAST 4TH STREET APT. 3C
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C31945
FRIENDS OF MARCUS HALL
6901 RIDGE ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04921
FRIENDS OF MARGARET A. CUNZIO
664 BEDFORD RD.
ARMONK, NY 10594

C25426
FRIENDS OF MARGARET CHAN
1446 EAST 15TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C85541
FRIENDS OF MARGUERITE GRECO
298 NASSAU AVE.
KENMORE, NY 14217

A21799
FRIENDS OF MARIA
P.O. BOX 587
NEW YORK, NY 10108

C03840
FRIENDS OF MARIA MCNIEL
520 SENECA ST APT# 301
UTICA, NY 13502

C84513
FRIENDS OF MARIA WHYTE
P.O. BOX 296
BUFFALO, NY 14205

A21971
FRIENDS OF MARIANNE BUTTENSCHON
PO BOX 389
MARCY, NY 13403

C87987
FRIENDS OF MARIE ADAM-OVIDE FOR COUNCIL 31
121-12 234TH STREET
LAURELTON, NY 11422

C54535
FRIENDS OF MARIE LORENZINI
103 GEDNEY ST, 5C
NYACK, NY 10960

C00665
FRIENDS OF MARIO MATTERA
PO BOX #2
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C09894
FRIENDS OF MARISA REDANTY
330 WEST 45TH STREET APT# 9C
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C84092
FRIENDS OF MARISOL
515 W 135TH ST., APT. 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C09883
FRIENDS OF MARITZA BAEZ RIVAS
155 SEIGEL STREET APT# 4E
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C42635
FRIENDS OF MARITZA DAVILA
62A SULLIVAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C01361
FRIENDS OF MARJORIE BLOCK
45 CLERMONT STREET
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A22425
FRIENDS OF MARJORIE BYRNES
493 BARKS ROAD
CALEDONIA, NY 14423

C07018
FRIENDS OF MARJORY JAEGER
1390 MAPLE ROAD UNIT 8
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C20796
FRIENDS OF MARK
530 E 76TH STREET APT 10D
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C24469
FRIENDS OF MARK A. BONILLA
22 CROYDEN ST.
MALVERNE, NY 11565

C02530
FRIENDS OF MARK A. ROBINSON
P.O. BOX 2414
ALBANY, NY 12220-0414

C09944
FRIENDS OF MARK BORDEAU
3 OAK TREE DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C05560
FRIENDS OF MARK COYNE
51 MELISSA TERRACE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C49719
FRIENDS OF MARK CROCKER
5515 FOREST HILL RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C20488
FRIENDS OF MARK CUTHBERTSON
P.O. BOX 147
NORTHPORT, NY 11768-0147

C46643
FRIENDS OF MARK D. WEGNER
31 DUBONNET
DEPEW, NY 14043

A22443
FRIENDS OF MARK DUNLEA
2318 3RD AVENUE 2ND FLOOR
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C45695
FRIENDS OF MARK ESCOFFERY-BEY
1671 POPHAM AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10453

A87121
FRIENDS OF MARK GJONAJ INC.
1 VINCENT ROAD APT 1-I
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C00558
FRIENDS OF MARK GROZIO
PO BOX 3120
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C21067
FRIENDS OF MARK J. CASSETTI
21 DARBY CIRCLE
GREECE, NY 14626

C01143
FRIENDS OF MARK JAFFE
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A78497
FRIENDS OF MARK JOHNS
26 FULLER AVE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C32836
FRIENDS OF MARK MANNA
577 1/2 W FERRY STREET
APT 1
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C07227
FRIENDS OF MARK MATT
PO BOX 33
FAYETEVILLE, NY 13066

C25125
FRIENDS OF MARK MCGRATH
435 8TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12182

C03593
FRIENDS OF MARK MUOIO
8 ALDEN GLEN DRIVE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C03888
FRIENDS OF MARK NEMETH
110 RIVERWOODS DR.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C20828
FRIENDS OF MARK NICOTRA
118 FEIGEL AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

A80375
FRIENDS OF MARK POLLARD
183 LEFFERTS AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C21160
FRIENDS OF MARK POLONCARZ
150 STUEWE RD
GETZVILLE, NY 14068

C29381
FRIENDS OF MARK PREMO
208 PERSHING AVE.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C07180
FRIENDS OF MARK ROBINSON
226 ORANGE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12210

A12599
FRIENDS OF MARK RUPPRECHT
4573 WATERHOUSE RD.
CLAY, NY 13041

C05150
FRIENDS OF MARK S. DEVINE
888 EAST HIGH ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C85301
FRIENDS OF MARK SCHROEDER
120 COOLIDGE ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

A18466
FRIENDS OF MARK SCHROEDER
120 COOLIDGE ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C87081
FRIENDS OF MARK THOMPSON
77 WEST 55TH STREET - APT. 12B
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C01529
FRIENDS OF MARK TIFFER
88 JOHNSON AVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C84250
FRIENDS OF MARK TRAMONT
7 KINDERHOOK COURT
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C06135
FRIENDS OF MARK TREYGER
166 BAY 44TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C03778
FRIENDS OF MARK VENESKY
P.O. BOX 1115
CICERO, NY 13039

C04789
FRIENDS OF MARK WALCZYK
511 FRANKLIN ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A22627
FRIENDS OF MARK WALCZYK
PO BOX 451
WADDINGTON, NY 13694

C86898
FRIENDS OF MARK WEPRIN
49-15 217 STREET
BAYSIDE, NY 11364

C86715
FRIENDS OF MARK WINSTON GRIFFITH
304 GATES AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

A37995
FRIENDS OF MARLENE J. TAPPER
P.O. BOX 690586
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C05866
FRIENDS OF MARLON MOLINA
3201 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 3G
BRONX, NY 10468

C97131
FRIENDS OF MARLOWE V.N. WASHINGTON (FMVNW)
P.O. BOX 10611
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

A22034
FRIENDS OF MARRA
29 CORNELIA STREET APT# 7
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A19835
FRIENDS OF MARSHA MICHAEL
2790 BROADWAY, 7F
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C36599
FRIENDS OF MARTA LEBRETON
108-39 ROOSEVELT AVENUE
CORONA, NY 11368

C00991
FRIENDS OF MARTHA LIBROCK
206 SYCAMORE STREET
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C36103
FRIENDS OF MARTHA TAYLOR
175-14 MAYFIELD RD
JAMAICA, NY 11432

C09973
FRIENDS OF MARTIN BAMONTO
512 WOODROW AVE.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C38575
FRIENDS OF MARTIN FOR CITY COUNCIL - SOLUTIONS FOR STATEN ISLAND
292 MARTIN AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C00379
FRIENDS OF MARTY CALLAHAN
2201 RTE 112
CORAM, NY 11727

A13015
FRIENDS OF MARTY GOLDEN
8411 13TH AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C06998
FRIENDS OF MARVIN SPRUILL (F.O.M.S)
120 WEST 140TH ST. APT# 4NR
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C01885
FRIENDS OF MARY B MCCLAINE
PO BOX 76
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301-0076

C20454
FRIENDS OF MARY BRIZZELL
4 ALYSHA LYNNE CT.
LATHAM, NY 12110

C04358
FRIENDS OF MARY CALAMIA
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C20944
FRIENDS OF MARY D. DORMAN
200 LITTLE WORTH LANE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C01122
FRIENDS OF MARY DELANOY
9 KENDALL DRIVE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C01614
FRIENDS OF MARY EISENSTEIN
272 PARK AVE
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C09654
FRIENDS OF MARY FRANCES SABO
40 BUCKBEE ROAD
TROY, NY 12180

C03900
FRIENDS OF MARY HOSLER
701 LAKE STREET
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C83768
FRIENDS OF MARY JANE SHIMSKY
35 ASHLEY ROAD
HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY 10706

C06167
FRIENDS OF MARY KAMINSKY
71 ADAMS AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C04662
FRIENDS OF MARY KAY BARKET
11 WEST BROOK ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11024-1219

C84749
FRIENDS OF MARY LOU
510 BERYL WAY
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C84124
FRIENDS OF MARY LOU RUPP
4991 STATE HWY 812
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C06302
FRIENDS OF MARY LUPIEN
54 BAINBRIDGE LN
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C20900
FRIENDS OF MARYANN HOLZKAMP
410 JERICHO TPKE, SUITE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C48995
FRIENDS OF MARYBETH MCGOWAN
21 GROVE ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C32814
FRIENDS OF MASON HAAS
47 FURTHER LANE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

A22022
FRIENDS OF MATHYLDE FRONTUS
P.O. BOX 240444
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C08047
FRIENDS OF MATT BROWN
146 EAGLESFIELD WAY
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C06931
FRIENDS OF MATT CLABEAUX
493 MILL STREET SIDE APARTMENT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C45815
FRIENDS OF MATT ENGLISH
24 HANCOCK AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C48417
FRIENDS OF MATT HAAG
48 ALLERTON ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C06665
FRIENDS OF MATT JUDA
38 OWAISSA DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14622

A21497
FRIENDS OF MATT MALIN
4057 ROBERT PLACE
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C50815
FRIENDS OF MATT MARTIN
402 REUTTER DR.
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C05022
FRIENDS OF MATT MILLER
11 TRINITY PLACE
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C38197
FRIENDS OF MATT PASQUALE
512 IRVING AVE.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C48674
FRIENDS OF MATT RAYO
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C08959
FRIENDS OF MATT WAHILA
2722 ROBINS STREET
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C05524
FRIENDS OF MATT WALTER
91 IRWINWOOD ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C04298
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW CONNOLLY
159 BRATTLE CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C05196
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW MALIN (FMM)
3640 WOODBRIDGE LN. N.
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C03500
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW SMALLS
169 WRIGHT ST.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C03995
FRIENDS OF MATTHEW TERP
3278 WILDFLOWER DR.
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C08423
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN CUNNINGHAM
21 HAWTHORNE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C08827
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN PATTERSON FOR COUNCIL WOMAN
140 RED BARN CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C07199
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN PORETTE
P.O. BOX 163
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C25323
FRIENDS OF MAUREEN WALKER
27 HARVARD COURT
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

A87212
FRIENDS OF MAXIMINO RIVERA
880 THIERIOT AVE, APT. 1C
BRONX, NY 10473

C06898
FRIENDS OF MAXINE BRODERICK
117 E. BEVERLY PARKWAY
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A20108
FRIENDS OF MAYOBANEX VILLALONA
495 W. 187TH ST. APT #BSMT
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C20543
FRIENDS OF MAYOR BUCCI
204 LEROY ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C41115
FRIENDS OF MAYOR CLINTON I. YOUNG, JR.
415 GRAMATAN AVE. #2B
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C02448
FRIENDS OF MAYOR THOMPSON
88 ROCKALND LANE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C06984
FRIENDS OF MCCAREY (FOM)
PO BOX 700
HOWELLS, NY 10932

C05423
FRIENDS OF MCNALLY
29 BONAIRE DR.
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C58535
FRIENDS OF MEG STEVENS
13 WHIPPLETREE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C08283
FRIENDS OF MEGAN THOMPSON
20 COUNTRY CORNER LN
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C04618
FRIENDS OF MEGHAN SWEENEY
29 PLUM COURT DR.
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

A87578
FRIENDS OF MELANIE HIDALGO
21 FT. WASHINGTON AVE, APT. 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C09264
FRIENDS OF MELISSA ANDERSON
27 CAYUGA COURT
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C21485
FRIENDS OF MELISSA BONACIC
46 MT. ORANGE RD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C09057
FRIENDS OF MELISSA HALL
509 LAKE ST. APT# D-6
ITHACA, NY 14850

C09269
FRIENDS OF MELISSA JEFFERS VON DOLLEN
PO BOX 5932
COLONIE, NY 12205

C09750
FRIENDS OF MELISSA TIBERIO (FOMT)
1110 NOTT ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C02068
FRIENDS OF MELODY HOLMES
331 MATTHEW DRIVE
CLINTON, NY 13323

A19461
FRIENDS OF MENEGON
12007 85TH AVE APT 4A
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C04110
FRIENDS OF MERTON D. SIMPSON
60 GRANDVIEW TERR.
ALBANY, NY 12202

C08372
FRIENDS OF MEYERS
2 BRANDON CT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C08158
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL
63 WASHBURN ROAD
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C87925
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BACKUS
64 W. 5TH ST. APT# 1
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C02666
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BARTOLOTTI
85 WEST STREET
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C06562
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BELTZER
2965 BRIGGS AVENUE APT. 11B
BRONX, NY 10458

A17787
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BENJAMIN
1010 SHERMAN AVENUE, 6C
BRONX, NY 10456

A19827
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BLAKE (FOMB)
197 MAPLE STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11225

C09640
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BLASL
34 ROUND LAKE ROAD
VALATIE, NY 12184

C05513
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL BROWN
100 FORT STANWIX PARK NORTH
ROME, NY 13440

C23705
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL CARACCIOLO
BAGATTINE AND COMPANY INC.
3400 VETERANS HWY SUITE 2
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C03957
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL CASHMAN
3 DALE AVENUE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

A78535
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DOVID SAIS
42-23 BELL BLVD, APT. 2 R
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

C09343
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DRMACICH
239 BUCKEYE RD
AMHERST, NY 14226

C00315
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DUNCAN 13
130-05 235 STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C87958
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DUNCAN 2013
130-05 235 STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A13806
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL FITZPATRICK
286 MAIN ST.
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

C00734
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL FRAGIN
33 ARROWHEAD LANE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C30951
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL G. DEN DEKKER
77-18 31ST AVENUE
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11370

C87582
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL GELLER
2035 EAST 9 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C08238
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL GOODMAN
P.O. BOX 1026
SELDEN, NY 11784

C85650
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL GRANT
ONE OLDFIELD CT.
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C00473
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL H. ZURLO FOR SHERIFF
414 NORTH FIFTH AVENUE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

A19773
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL HENNESSY
439 BETSINGER RD
SHERRILL, NY 13461

C86145
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL HYDE
17 VILLAGE VIEW
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C08858
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL ISGUR
PO BOX 672
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C04286
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL JOHNSON
3220 ARMSTRONG ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C22039
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL KAPLOWITZ
80 BUSINESS PARK DRIVE
SUITE 203
ARMONK, NY 10504

C85558
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL KUZMICZ
21 SAHRA LANE
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C00954
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL LAUSELL
PO BOX 17
MONTOUR FALLS, NY 14865

C01165
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL LOGUERCIO
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C05374
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MALONEY
104 BRANTFORD PATH
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

A22386
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MARCANTONIO
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C33130
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MARINACCIO
313 TORRANCE AVE.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C85181
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MEYER
64 HUGHES TERRACE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C08948
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL MOSEY
5008 MOUNT VERNON BLVD
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C01186
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL NEMOYER
475 WITMER RD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A36659
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL NOLAN
80 PINEWOOD TRAIL
EAST AURORA, NY 14052-9681

C04185
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL P. GALIME
38 ARLINGTON RD
UTICA, NY 13501

C02010
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL PANCHAK
18 CENTER DR.
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C32546
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL PETUCCI FOR HERKIMER TOWN JUDGE
713 JOHNSON AVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C83014
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL R. MILLER
12061 MAIN ST.
WOLCOTT, NY 14590

C07750
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL RASPANTINI
18 FAIRFIELDS LANE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

A22313
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL REILLY
410 LYNDALE AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C06490
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL ROSSMAN
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84126
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL ROTANELLI
139 WINDSOR TERR.
YONKERS, NY 10701

C84230
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SABATINO
P.O. BOX 304
YONKERS, NY 10703

C00001
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SCHRAFT
196 CRESCENT AVE APT 18
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C02922
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SCOTTO
P.O. BOX 937
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

A84463
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SIMANOWITZ
137-31 71 AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C85401
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SMITH
217 CHELSEA ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C85604
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL SOPCHAK
153 SANITARIA SPRINGS ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C88131
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL VENDITTO
P.O. BOX 1531
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C03659
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL VILLA
3 VAN DYKE AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C00459
FRIENDS OF MICHAEL VISHION
19 CHAPLIN DR.
BUFFALO, NY 14223

A87331
FRIENDS OF MICHAELLE SOLAGES
163 FREEMAN AVE
ELMONT, NY 11003

C85483
FRIENDS OF MICHELE COONS
38 JENNIFER RD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C01809
FRIENDS OF MICHELE JOHNSON
500 BEDFORD AVE
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C07997
FRIENDS OF MICHELE LYNCH
1 AUTUMN DRIVE
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

C84898
FRIENDS OF MICHELE MARTINELLI
819 PINEWOOD AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C03208
FRIENDS OF MICHELE MCQUEER
2503 COUNTY RT 3
HAMMOND, NY 13646

A13385
FRIENDS OF MICHELE R. TITUS
131-16 142 ST.
JAMAICA, NY 11436

C09738
FRIENDS OF MICHELLE FRECHETTE AMES
413 N. GREECE RD.
HILTON, NY 14468

A22331
FRIENDS OF MICHELLE OSTRELICH
1250 VIEWMONT DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C08041
FRIENDS OF MICHELLE STORM
137A WOODALE DRIVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C35189
FRIENDS OF MICKI STRAWINSKI
21 CEDAR DR.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C43055
FRIENDS OF MIGUEL SANTANA
PO BOX 515
BRONX, NY 10463

C09787
FRIENDS OF MIKE ALPERT FOR DISTRICT COURT
300 CLAFLIN COURT
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010

C07569
FRIENDS OF MIKE BADEN
110 WOODLAND RIDGE RD.
KERHONKSON, NY 12446

C25183
FRIENDS OF MIKE BARKER
3 PRITCHARD COURT
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

A21269
FRIENDS OF MIKE BECALLO
803 CHURCH STREET
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C09714
FRIENDS OF MIKE BELOSKY FOR CHEMING COUNTY LEGISLATURE FOR 3RD DISTRICT
612 LYNHURST AVE.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C83999
FRIENDS OF MIKE BREEN
SIX WINTHROP AVE
YONKERS, NY 10710-3614

C21186
FRIENDS OF MIKE BRESLIN
7 MOUNTAIN VIEW
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C01523
FRIENDS OF MIKE DENNING
72 STEBBINS AVE
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C85062
FRIENDS OF MIKE DONNELLY
300 HAMILTON AVE. - LOBBY LEVEL
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

A19863
FRIENDS OF MIKE DUFFY
30 SAXON DRIVE
VALHALLA, NY 10595-1026

C04404
FRIENDS OF MIKE EHLERS
10 JOHN ST.
STONY POINT, NY 10980

A11898
FRIENDS OF MIKE GIANARIS
17 CANTERBURY ROAD SOUTH
HARRISON, NY 10528

C08863
FRIENDS OF MIKE GIORDANO
54 HORTON STREET
RYE, NY 10580

C35919
FRIENDS OF MIKE HEIN
66 VAN GAASBECK ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08021
FRIENDS OF MIKE J HENNESSY
439 BETSINGER RD.
SHERRILL, NY 13461

C32108
FRIENDS OF MIKE JANKOWSKI
69 BOULEVARD PARKWAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C06078
FRIENDS OF MIKE KHADER
733 YONKERS AVE., SUITE 200
YONKERS, NY 10704

C00776
FRIENDS OF MIKE LANE, 2013
P.O. BOX 835
DRYDEN, NY 13053-0835

C23988
FRIENDS OF MIKE LOCURTO
1600 MAIN PLACE TOWER
350 MAIN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C08776
FRIENDS OF MIKE MACISAAC
946 CHURCH RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04552
FRIENDS OF MIKE MADIGAN
4736 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C07451
FRIENDS OF MIKE MCELWEE
19 GEREK AVE.
W. ISLIP, NY 11795

A52755
FRIENDS OF MIKE MILLER
78-33 75 ST.
GLENDALE, NY 11385

C09538
FRIENDS OF MIKE MONTES
8450 WOODBOX RD
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C51140
FRIENDS OF MIKE PATTERSON
25 LEXINGTON CT. #27
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C07718
FRIENDS OF MIKE PETRIE
45 HELEN AVENUE
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C09734
FRIENDS OF MIKE PRINTUP
226 FAIRFIELD DR.
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C00785
FRIENDS OF MIKE QUINN
PO BOX 722
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C08344
FRIENDS OF MIKE RECCA
PO BOX 8175
PELHAM, NY 10803

C42175
FRIENDS OF MIKE RICATTO
82-28 ABINGDON ROAD
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C09690
FRIENDS OF MIKE RUA
171 ELMWOOD PARK WEST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

A38755
FRIENDS OF MIKE RUSSO
32 LOON WAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C54675
FRIENDS OF MIKE SALVIA
7 CASE CT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07495
FRIENDS OF MIKE SCHRAFT
5 SAWGRASS COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C01175
FRIENDS OF MIKE SHERRY
1 ORCHARD HILL DRIVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C46915
FRIENDS OF MIKE SIGLER
124 WOOLF LANE
ITHACA, NY 14850

A04562
FRIENDS OF MIKE SPANO
5 COLONIAL PARKWAY NORTH
YONKERS, NY 10710

C04660
FRIENDS OF MIKE STAFFORD
160 MURRAY PLACE APT# 3
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

A21943
FRIENDS OF MIKE YACUBICH
78 MAPLE ST.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C03997
FRIENDS OF MIKE ZALE
157 WIDGER ROAD
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C01094
FRIENDS OF MILI MAKHIJANI
8 COMMERCIAL STREET, UNIT B
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

A13042
FRIENDS OF MIRONES
31 HYLAN BLVD., APT. 7A
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

A21603
FRIENDS OF MISSY MILLER
545 ALLEN RD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C05947
FRIENDS OF MITCH BENSON (FOMB)
PO BOX 56
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C06751
FRIENDS OF MITCH GRUBER
219 EDGEWOOD AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C03538
FRIENDS OF MOLLY CLIFFORD
166 MAC ARTHUR RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

A22037
FRIENDS OF MONDAIRE JONES
7 GAIL DRIVE APT# C
NYACK, NY 10960

C00831
FRIENDS OF MONICA MARTINEZ
1461 LAKELAND AVE. APT# 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

A22496
FRIENDS OF MONICA MARTINEZ
1461 LAKELAND AVE. STE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

A21340
FRIENDS OF MONICA WALLACE
312 HARTFORD AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C05205
FRIENDS OF MONTELL C. MOSELEY
160-03 77TH AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11366

C47702
FRIENDS OF MORDECHAI RENNERT
46 ROWLEY ST. #1
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C05708
FRIENDS OF MOREEN KING COMMITTEE
629 KINGSBOROUGH 6TH WALK APT# 3E
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

A21623
FRIENDS OF MORGAN ZEGERS
PO BOX 3094
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C29189
FRIENDS OF MORGENTHAU
22 RYDER ROAD
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05172
FRIENDS OF MT. PLEASANT 2015
88 ATLANTIC AVENUE
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C46677
FRIENDS OF MURPHY
374 HARRISON AVENUE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C04300
FRIENDS OF N.C. CALLER
4309 13TH AVENUE SUITE 200
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A22421
FRIENDS OF NADER J. SAYEGH
25 OLD CHURCH ROAD
GREENWICH, CT 06830

C02711
FRIENDS OF NADINE HUNT ROBINSON
126 WALWORTH AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C51377
FRIENDS OF NANCI MOQUIN
14 WOODRIDGE RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C07802
FRIENDS OF NANCY BARR
P.O. BOX 227
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C04781
FRIENDS OF NANCY CASSO 2015
819 UNION ST. APT# 3
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C33576
FRIENDS OF NANCY LOW-HOGAN
2 LIVINGSTON PL.
SOUTH NYACK, NY 10960

C06035
FRIENDS OF NANCY TONG (FONT)
1575 W 8TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C07859
FRIENDS OF NANCY VANN
201 UNION AVENUE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A21410
FRIENDS OF NANTASHA WILLIAMS (FONW)
P.O. BOX 110245
CAMBRIA HTS, NY 11411

C00871
FRIENDS OF NASRIN G. AHMAD
51 ABBEY LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C69515
FRIENDS OF NATASHA A. HOLIDAY
101 ELLWOOD AVENUE #7F
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C38704
FRIENDS OF NATH
167-17 HILLSIDE AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11432

A33730
FRIENDS OF NATHAN BRADLEY
1548 EAST NEW YORK AVE. #4H
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C04309
FRIENDS OF NATHAN EMMONS
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C32720
FRIENDS OF NATHAN SHINAGAWA
520 E. BUFFALO STREET, APT. 2
ITHACA, NY 14850

C08755
FRIENDS OF NATHANIEL ALMEIDA
188 SOUTH GRAND AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C03270
FRIENDS OF NEIL FOLEY
599 HAWKINS RD
SELDEN, NY 11784

C05587
FRIENDS OF NEIL MEYER
10 ROSS LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

A00234
FRIENDS OF NETTIE MAYERSOHN
137-31 71ST AVENUE
Flushing, NY 11367

C05818
FRIENDS OF NICHOLAS A. ERCOLINE
231 COMFORT TRAIL
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C04292
FRIENDS OF NICHOLAS BLAIS
21 W ERIE ST. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12208

A46797
FRIENDS OF NICK
2698 CORYLUS PLZ
MONROE TWP, NJ 08831

A21344
FRIENDS OF NICK
1265 LITTLE NECK AVE.
NORTH BELLMORE, NY 11710

C86186
FRIENDS OF NICK COFFEE
309 CEDAR TER
HILTON, NY 14468

C01516
FRIENDS OF NICK DELLISANTI
2511 BAYVIEW AVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C06357
FRIENDS OF NICK LANGWORTHY
584 ST. LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A22454
FRIENDS OF NICK LIBOUS
P.O. BOX 3162
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C07523
FRIENDS OF NICK PAGE
26 OAK ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

A05826
FRIENDS OF NICK PERRY
248 EAST 91ST STREET
Brooklyn, NY 11212

C02771
FRIENDS OF NICK RIZZO
21 STERLING PL., APT. 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C04868
FRIENDS OF NICK VIGGIANI
1 MEADOW LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C23185
FRIENDS OF NICK WOERNER
P.O. BOX 1444
KINGSTON, NY 12402-1444

C04090
FRIENDS OF NICOLE BENJAMIN
1137 EAST 219TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10469

C04885
FRIENDS OF NICOLE HUSHLA RE
79 HAMILTON STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C07045
FRIENDS OF NIGEL BANKS
P.O. BOX 66046
ALBANY, NY 12206

C05745
FRIENDS OF NIKI JONES
39 FRONT STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

A87172
FRIENDS OF NILY
73-44 174 STREET
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11366

C88205
FRIENDS OF NOAM BRAMSON
6 JAMES DR.
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C22994
FRIENDS OF NOEL SPENCER
3 VALERIE DRIVE
CHESTER, NY 10918

C83974
FRIENDS OF NOELLE KINSCH
21 EVERETT ROAD #B
ALBANY, NY 12205

C08159
FRIENDS OF NORA LUCAS
910 STUART AVENUE APT# 7K
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C25840
FRIENDS OF NORAMIE JASMIN
105 WEST STREET
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C09029
FRIENDS OF NORM ROSENBLUM
125 CARROLL AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C85835
FRIENDS OF NORMA CHAPMAN
402 FIRST STREET
ALBANY, NY 12206

C58775
FRIENDS OF NORTHERN WILCHER, JR.
119 STATE ST.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C04073
FRIENDS OF NY WHITAKER (FONW = FRIENDS OF NY WHITAKER)
160 W. 24TH STREET APT# 9B
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C06102
FRIENDS OF NY WHITAKER 2016
3 MOUNT MORRIS PARK W APT# A
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C26228
FRIENDS OF OLANIKE ALABI
110 WASHINGTON AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C83857
FRIENDS OF OLD TOWN HALL
41 COOLEDGE DRIVE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C84768
FRIENDS OF OLGA HOPKINS MURRAY
148 S. FARIVIEW AVENUE
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C09518
FRIENDS OF OLIVIA KARIS-NIX
P.O. BOX 22
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C02825
FRIENDS OF OMAR HERRERA
27 LIBERTY STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C08230
FRIENDS OF OMARI SHAKUR
24 BUSH AVE.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C07203
FRIENDS OF OREFICE
12 HARDY PL
YONKERS, NY 10703

C04970
FRIENDS OF OSCAR PETERSON
5913 VENUS PATH
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C88288
FRIENDS OF OSINA
792 CAFFREY AVE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C09731
FRIENDS OF OSWALD FELIZ
229 E KINGSBRIDGE RD APT# 2A
BRONX, NY 10458

C84840
FRIENDS OF OWEN STEED
2907 15TH ST
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C00571
FRIENDS OF OWUSU ANANE
655 MORRIS STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

A19937
FRIENDS OF P.T. THOMAS
27 GERALDINE PLACE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C03065
FRIENDS OF PAIGE BELLENBAUM
129 BOELUM PLACE APT #3C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C08340
FRIENDS OF PAM DAVIS
330 ARMSTRONG RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C07353
FRIENDS OF PAMELA KINGSLEY
50 OLD TROY ROAD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

A21483
FRIENDS OF PAMELA STEWART-MARTINEZ
1041 PUGSLEY AVENUE APT# 10C
BRONX, NY 10472

C84572
FRIENDS OF PAT BRENNAN
17 ROTARY AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C50757
FRIENDS OF PAT KEEM
184 EAST ABBOTT GROVE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C04202
FRIENDS OF PAT LUCEY
8261 GOLDEN OAK CIR
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C09157
FRIENDS OF PAT MADIGAN
20 DUNWOODIE ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C21912
FRIENDS OF PAT MORONEY
1 BRIGHTWOOD AVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C86265
FRIENDS OF PAT SNYDER
10 EAST CLAREMONT DRIVE
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C99295
FRIENDS OF PAT TYKSINSKI
430 COURT STREET
UTICA, NY 13502

C30887
FRIENDS OF PAT WITHERS
32 ORANGE AVE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C02903
FRIENDS OF PATRCIA GRANT FLYNN
42 BUTTERFIELD DRIVE
GREENLAWN, NY 11740

C32781
FRIENDS OF PATRICE SCHWARZ LOCKART
14 HARROWGATE WAY
LATHAM, NY 12110

A04177
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA ACAMPORA
500 WAVECREST LANE
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

A87141
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA FAHY
20 SCHUYLER HILLS RD
ALBANY, NY 12211

C50395
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA L WEEMS
115 WARREN AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C33044
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA MCDOW
1 PIER POINTE ST #115
YONKERS, NY 10701

C25885
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA MYERS
152 NORTH GRAND AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C09913
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA RILEY
13 SPRING MEADOW LANE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A77875
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA RITCHIE
423 PLEASANT AVENUE
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C20405
FRIENDS OF PATRICIA SLAVICK
6239 RANDOMWOOD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C04983
FRIENDS OF PATRICK BRENNAN
219 JAY STREET
KATONAH, NY 10536

C83979
FRIENDS OF PATRICK CASILIO
4434 WESTWOOD DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C05469
FRIENDS OF PATRICK DELANEY
244 SEABERT AVENUE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C08630
FRIENDS OF PATRICK DOYLE
8 HICKORY ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C85770
FRIENDS OF PATRICK FOSTER
402 BEECHWOOD AVE.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C07607
FRIENDS OF PATRICK HAYES
133-10 39 AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C24503
FRIENDS OF PATRICK J. DONOVAN
469 ROSECLAIR DRIVE
UTICA, NY 13502

C85475
FRIENDS OF PATRICK J. RUFFINO
471 UNIVERSITY AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C04751
FRIENDS OF PATRICK NELSON
2 ST. JOHN'S PL.
STILLWATER, NY 12170

C09702
FRIENDS OF PATRICK SCHMITT
P.O. BOX 98
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C05889
FRIENDS OF PATRICK SWANSON
105 FIRST ST.
SHERMAN, NY 14781

A21481
FRIENDS OF PATTI CATALDI
33 DUNNING AVENUE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C85212
FRIENDS OF PATTY FITZGERALD
409 CLAYTON AVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C07873
FRIENDS OF PATTY SOFOKLES
15 ELM ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08778
FRIENDS OF PAUL ANDREASSEN
1066 CHURCHLAND LANE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04145
FRIENDS OF PAUL BURGDORF
7 CHIPPENDALE CT
LATHAM, NY 12110

C38472
FRIENDS OF PAUL CATALANO
160 SOUTHWOOD
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C84550
FRIENDS OF PAUL CZAJKA
21 NORTH SEVENTH STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06747
FRIENDS OF PAUL DONNELLY
6 COVEY RD.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C31067
FRIENDS OF PAUL DYSTER
740 VANRENSSELAER AVE.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C20184
FRIENDS OF PAUL FEINER COMMITTEE
73 FOX MEADOW ROAD
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C20489
FRIENDS OF PAUL HANEY
335 BARRINGTON ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C32971
FRIENDS OF PAUL HERMAN
24 BANCROFT ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C88391
FRIENDS OF PAUL IRVING
412 BENTON STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C37095
FRIENDS OF PAUL LESZCZYNSKI
PO BOX 626
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

C54975
FRIENDS OF PAUL MARRA
282 COLUMBIA ST.
COHOES, NY 12047

C03864
FRIENDS OF PAUL MILLER
115 AVON ST
ALBANY, NY 12203

C08815
FRIENDS OF PAUL MISCIONE
18 JUNIPER LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

A19463
FRIENDS OF PAUL NEWELL
16 MONROE STREET APT# 3E
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C20557
FRIENDS OF PAUL PASTORE
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C22369
FRIENDS OF PAUL PIPERATO
P. O. BOX 308
THIELLS, NY 10984

C01625
FRIENDS OF PAUL RUSZKIEWICZ
430 PULASKI HWY
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C08492
FRIENDS OF PAUL SAPIENZA
101 HOLLY LANE
LAUREL HOLLOW, NY 11791

C03176
FRIENDS OF PAUL SENZER
78 SOPER AVENUE
NORTHPORT, NY 11768

C06485
FRIENDS OF PAUL SHEAR
PO BOX 59, 9530 MAPLE STREET
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C85130
FRIENDS OF PAUL VALENTINE
374 GREENBUSH ROAD
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C04695
FRIENDS OF PAUL W. HEROUX SR.
11 NORTH THIRD STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C20289
FRIENDS OF PAUL WHALEN
P.O. BOX 101
ORANGEBURG, NY 10962

C36515
FRIENDS OF PAULA MAHAN
19 LOUISE DRIVE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C67955
FRIENDS OF PAULA METZLER
135 HAMPTON WAY
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C88285
FRIENDS OF PEDRO ALVAREZ
1411 TOWNSEND AVE APT A3
BRONX, NY 10452

C00069
FRIENDS OF PEGGY CHASE
315 KASSON RD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C32166
FRIENDS OF PETE HARCKHAM
P.O. BOX 1950
CROSSVILLE, TN 38558

C07573
FRIENDS OF PETE MARSTON
95 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C35619
FRIENDS OF PETE MCMAHON
1077 CARTER DR
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C04468
FRIENDS OF PETE TUNNY
76 LOCUST PK
ALBANY, NY 12205

C05198
FRIENDS OF PETER ADAMS
6 CALEMAD DR.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C35623
FRIENDS OF PETER BRIGGS
PO BOX 804
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

A19546
FRIENDS OF PETER CIPRIANO
35 MILL RIVER ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C47399
FRIENDS OF PETER CROUSE
2 WALNUT ST
ALBANY, NY 12205

C01230
FRIENDS OF PETER DANDREANO
303 COVINGTON GREEN LN
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C00111
FRIENDS OF PETER DELUCIA (FOPD)
16 DOUGLAS DRIVE
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C38698
FRIENDS OF PETER DICOSTANZO
6341 WALNUT CREEK DR.
E. AMHERST, NY 14051

C21202
FRIENDS OF PETER GRIMM
3 LISA LANE
TROY, NY 12180

A72875
FRIENDS OF PETER HARCKHAM
P.O. BOX 1950
CROSSVILLE, TN 38558

C32921
FRIENDS OF PETER J. SAVAGE
207 WEST FERRY
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C02761
FRIENDS OF PETER J. ZUCKERMAN
151 LINDEN ROAD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

A19913
FRIENDS OF PETER LAWRENCE
350 VILLAGE WALK CIRCLE
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

A03827
FRIENDS OF PETER M. RIVERA
1 VAN DER DONCK ST. 809E
YONKERS, NY 10701

C83667
FRIENDS OF PETER MARKOU
P O B 861
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C00865
FRIENDS OF PETER MARTIN
16 CENTRAL AVE.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C34822
FRIENDS OF PETER MICHAELIS
91 KATONAHS WOOD RD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C55458
FRIENDS OF PETER MULLER
295 BULSONTOWN ROAD
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C00899
FRIENDS OF PETER S. GUNTHER
18 FAIRVIEW STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C02896
FRIENDS OF PETER SAVAGE III
PO BOX 28
BUFFALO, NY 14201

A19940
FRIENDS OF PETER SIKORA
275 DEGRAW ST. APT #4
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C06291
FRIENDS OF PETER WEHNER
243 TOTEM TRAIL
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A87439
FRIENDS OF PETERSON VAZQUEZ
71 BIRCHMOUNT CIRCLE
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C43357
FRIENDS OF PHIL BARRETT
5 TORREY PINES
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

A19675
FRIENDS OF PHIL GIM 2014
220-20 46TH AVE.
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

A85084
FRIENDS OF PHIL GOLDFEDER (FOPG)
281 LEROY AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C22089
FRIENDS OF PHIL HERRINGTON
411 BRUNSWICK DRIVE APT #4
TROY, NY 12180

A20119
FRIENDS OF PHIL MALONE
4 PRESWICK DRIVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C47481
FRIENDS OF PHIL MALONE
4 PRESTWICK DRIVE
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C05002
FRIENDS OF PHIL MARRACCINI
8 RAMAPO TRAIL
HARRISON, NY 10528

C30206
FRIENDS OF PHIL SMALLMAN
123 SHERMAN ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C32175
FRIENDS OF PHIL SOSKIN
8 JILL LANE
MONSEY, NY 10952

C68835
FRIENDS OF PHILIP FIELDS
24 LORRAINE AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C23386
FRIENDS OF PHILIP J. VESCIO III
8636 ELMER HILL ROAD
ROME, NY 13340

A21980
FRIENDS OF PHILIP PAIGE
1618 SUNSET AVE.
UTICA, NY 13502

C04940
FRIENDS OF PHILIP PIDOT
23 TAPPANWOOD DRIVE
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C08936
FRIENDS OF PHOEBE SCHREINER
161 CORNELL RD
STAMFORD, NY 12167

C27422
FRIENDS OF PIA WOOD
4116 EDSON AVE.
BRONX, NY 10466

C04271
FRIENDS OF PIEDAD ABREU
234 ELM ST APT# 2
YONKERS, NY 10701

C87616
FRIENDS OF PINEYRO
453 MERRICK RD, APT. 3E
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C85298
FRIENDS OF PJ KEELER
PO BOX 1293
HUDSON, NY 12534

C00923
FRIENDS OF PRENTZAS
38-04 28 AVENUE APT 1L
ASTORIA, NY 11103

C09010
FRIENDS OF PRESERVATION PARTY
1039 PECK ST.
JEFFERSON, NY 12093

C24002
FRIENDS OF PRESTON JENKINS
38 SUGAR BUSH ROAD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C03851
FRIENDS OF QUANTELS S. BAZEMORE (FRIEND OF QUANTEL SHAKEYNE BAZEMORE)
251/2 WILLIAM STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

A21158
FRIENDS OF QUE ENGLISH
4141 SETON AVE. APT. #1
BRONX, NY 10466

C86171
FRIENDS OF RACHAEL RANCOURT
1438 CLOVE VALLEY RD
HOPEWELL JCT, NY 12533

C07343
FRIENDS OF RACHEL HONIG
P.O. BOX 6735
NEW YORK, NY 10150

C09969
FRIENDS OF RACHEL LAVINE
45 W. 10TH ST. APT# 2G
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A22039
FRIENDS OF RACHEL MAY
201 SUNNYSIDE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C07793
FRIENDS OF RACHEL ROBERTS
240 TEMPLE ST. APT# 305
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C04228
FRIENDS OF RACHEL SEEBER (TEAM SEEBER)
57 SARAJENN DRIVE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C08251
FRIENDS OF RACHEL WEIL
14 LELAND DRIVE
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C23001
FRIENDS OF RAFAEL COLON
2 LORING PLACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A22588
FRIENDS OF RALPH COATES FOR ASSEMBLY
86 FIJI LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C00560
FRIENDS OF RALPH EANNACE
4 BONNIE LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C30444
FRIENDS OF RALPH PERFETTO
7119 SHORE ROAD #2G
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C87663
FRIENDS OF RALPH SIGNORACCI
34 KOSCIUSKO AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C20493
FRIENDS OF RALPH SUOZZI
12 BUCKEYE ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A70075
FRIENDS OF RAMIREZ
2070 BRONX PARK EAST #4Q
BRONX, NY 10462

C07782
FRIENDS OF RAMON FERNANDEZ
PO BOX 414
BUCHANAN, NY 10511

C84938
FRIENDS OF RANDY CASALE
7 VERPLANCK AVENUE
BEACON, NY 12508

C88232
FRIENDS OF RANDY CREDICO (FORC)
42 HIGH ST
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C03276
FRIENDS OF RANDY JOHNSON
52 MANITOU AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C04085
FRIENDS OF RANDY KONIOWKA
146 BRIDGE AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C00398
FRIENDS OF RANDY M. PASCARELLA
324 DOLAN DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C02181
FRIENDS OF RANDY PASSONNO
9423 WESTERN TURNPIKE
DELANSON, NY 12053-2105

C04766
FRIENDS OF RANDY R BRADT
403 DEERFIELD DRIVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C02855
FRIENDS OF RASHEED WYATT
259 ROSLYN ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14215

A19522
FRIENDS OF RAUL RODRIGUEZ
1505 WALTON AVENUE APT #3J
BRONX, NY 10452

C01297
FRIENDS OF RAY MAYONE
25 REDWOOD ROAD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A05586
FRIENDS OF RAY MEIER
P.O. BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442

C00738
FRIENDS OF RAY OVERTON
13 BRUSHY NECK LANE
WESTHAMPTON, NY 11977

C86292
FRIENDS OF RAY PERINI
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C35555
FRIENDS OF RAY SENEY
47 GARDNER HILL RD
EAST NASSAU, NY 12062

A86235
FRIENDS OF RAY WALTER
PO BOX 81
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C32269
FRIENDS OF RAYMOND GALINSKI
76 DEHAVEN DRIVE, APT 5H
YONKERS, NY 10703

A13395
FRIENDS OF RAYSA CASTILLO
607 WEST 190TH STREET - #4C
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C48075
FRIENDS OF REBECCA
107 ABBOTT ST.
N. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07357
FRIENDS OF REBECCA EDWARDS
11 TROTTER LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A19762
FRIENDS OF REBECCA SEAWRIGHT
311 E. 72 ST. APT# 10F
NEW YORK, NY 10021-4684

C00909
FRIENDS OF REGGIE SPINELLO
62 DOSORIS LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

A53096
FRIENDS OF REGINA CALCATERRA
P.O. BOX 257
NEW SUFFOLK, NY 11956

C55075
FRIENDS OF REGINA M. ANGELO
15 ELM ST
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C88381
FRIENDS OF RENATA MCGEE
30 LAKEVIEW TRAIL
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

C84818
FRIENDS OF RENEE ORTIZ
263A NORTH THIRD AVE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706

C21208
FRIENDS OF REUEL TODD
1386 COUNTY RTE. 53
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C09780
FRIENDS OF REYNALDO HERNANDEZ
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

A22187
FRIENDS OF REYNOLDS JONES
PO BOX 215
ST. JOHNSVILLE, NY 13452

A00250
FRIENDS OF RHODA JACOBS
114 COBB STREET
ITHICA, NY 14850

C00464
FRIENDS OF RICARDO BROWN
249-15 147 AVENUE
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

A19764
FRIENDS OF RICH COCCHIARA
1 PLYMOUTH ROCK CT
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

A19788
FRIENDS OF RICH FUNKE
70 LINDEN OAKS OFFICE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C19609
FRIENDS OF RICH GUARDINO
721 BRUCE DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C19607
FRIENDS OF RICH GUARDINO, SPECIAL
721 BRUCE DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C25326
FRIENDS OF RICH KRUSE

181 MAIN STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C31743
FRIENDS OF RICH MCNALLY
6 WOODCUT LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C85864
FRIENDS OF RICH PARETE
289 CHERRY HILL RD.
ACCORD, NY 12404

C33791
FRIENDS OF RICHARD A. ZYDEL
23 WARSAW ST.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14206

C47404
FRIENDS OF RICHARD ANDRES
565 CHESTNUT STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C32226
FRIENDS OF RICHARD CLINCHY
747 B HERITAGE HILLS
SOMERS, NY 10589

C52155
FRIENDS OF RICHARD CONTI
151 CHESTNUT ST
ALBANY, NY 12210

C04370
FRIENDS OF RICHARD DAVID
19 PRISCILLA AVENUE
HOLTSVILLE, NY 11742

C07961
FRIENDS OF RICHARD DEMARTINO
665 PATTERSON AVE.
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 11010

C87589
FRIENDS OF RICHARD J. MONTELIONE
311 ATLANTIC AVENUE, APT. 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C02290
FRIENDS OF RICHARD MACELLARO
3 LAKEBRIDGE DRIVE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754-3900

C35918
FRIENDS OF RICHARD MENDICK
351 MAPLE AVE
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C01417
FRIENDS OF RICHARD OSTNER
14 CARRIAGE DR
NEW BURGH, NY 12550

C03641
FRIENDS OF RICHARD RUZZO
819 PINEWOOD AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C53760
FRIENDS OF RICHARD SHEA
11 WOOD AVE.
NELSONVILLE, NY 10516

C04491
FRIENDS OF RICHARD YASTRZEMSKI
189 WARFIELD WAY
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C03061
FRIENDS OF RICHARDSON
331 EAST 132ND STREET APT #8F
BRONX, NY 10454

C24879
FRIENDS OF RICHIE STACK
1010 CUYLER COURT
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C05706
FRIENDS OF RICK ABBOTT
97 DESALES CIRCLE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07515
FRIENDS OF RICK BALLES
326 STEIN DR.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760-1263

C63135
FRIENDS OF RICK CERINO
15 CHURCH ST.
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C22943
FRIENDS OF RICK KELLER-COFFEY
131 MILLBROOK SCHOOL ROAD
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

A21472
FRIENDS OF RICK MILNE FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
1876 DALTON RD.
LIMA, NY 14485

C21272
FRIENDS OF RICK MONTANO
55 PROSPECT DRIVE
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C00308
FRIENDS OF RICK MORRISSEY
P.O. BOX 206
SOMERS, NY 10589

C05234
FRIENDS OF RICK SIRIANNI
4855 MILLER RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C04035
FRIENDS OF RICK TOUCHETTE
PO BOX 916
COEYMANS, NY 12045

C34452
FRIENDS OF RICK UPDEGROVE
4688 DAY ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C08589
FRIENDS OF RICK VAN VORST
1498 5TH STREET
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C05683
FRIENDS OF RIKA LEVIN
47 WALNUT PLACE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

C09258
FRIENDS OF RIMA
1799 FRED RD.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C03115
FRIENDS OF RITA
178 BEAUMONT ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C10038
FRIENDS OF RITA MANTON
37-19 90TH STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C03456
FRIENDS OF RITCHIE TORRES
FORDHAM STATION
465 EAST 188TH STREET APT #835
BRONX, NY 10458

C03228
FRIENDS OF RJ RENNA (FORR)
408 NORTH 5TH STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

A01603
FRIENDS OF ROANN M. DESTITO
6 BYRON LANE
CLINTON, NY 13323

C19676
FRIENDS OF ROB ASTORINO
55 OVERLOOK DRIVE
RIDGEFIELD, CT 06877

C04149
FRIENDS OF ROB BILSON
603 78TH ST.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C84395
FRIENDS OF ROB CALARCO
64 AMITY STREET
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C21999
FRIENDS OF ROB MACIOL
P.O. BOX 2
NEW YORK MILLS, NY 13417

C84488
FRIENDS OF ROB PALMIERI
807 VAN BUREN ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

C47397
FRIENDS OF ROB QUINN
68 HARWOOD CIR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C09400
FRIENDS OF ROB RYNEARSON
8 COURT STREET
DEPOSIT, NY 13754

A36617
FRIENDS OF ROB SPERANZA
212-01 43RD AVE
BAYSIDE, NY 11361

C09275
FRIENDS OF ROB TRACY
213 W. OAK ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C86850
FRIENDS OF ROBERT A. CONTE
9 SAYLOR PL
HALESITE, NY 11743

C03544
FRIENDS OF ROBERT CARROLL
243 EAST 4TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A21492
FRIENDS OF ROBERT CARROLL
243 EAST 4TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C04485
FRIENDS OF ROBERT CUTTITA (FORC)
794 SOUTH SHORE ROAD
DELANSON, NY 12053

C00301
FRIENDS OF ROBERT D'AMELIO
3101 HIGHWAY WAY
POMONA, NY 10970

C85313
FRIENDS OF ROBERT DARAIO
45 HUNTER STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C85485
FRIENDS OF ROBERT DELL
421 WASHINGTON STREET
TAPPAN, NY 10983

A19739
FRIENDS OF ROBERT DEMARCO
801 DEWITT ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C33164
FRIENDS OF ROBERT DICARLO
567 PACING WAY
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C42199
FRIENDS OF ROBERT E. CORNEGY JR. (FRIENDS OF REC JR)
653 PUTNAM AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C07967
FRIENDS OF ROBERT EGAN
605 CARL ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C03298
FRIENDS OF ROBERT G. ROLISON
5 HUBBARD LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C01087
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J RODRIGUEZ
2159 1ST AVE, 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C50365
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J. COLLINS
7329 WARD RD.
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06318
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J. MURPHY
P.O. BOX 1
NESCONSET, NY 11767

A80195
FRIENDS OF ROBERT J. RODRIGUEZ
2159 1ST AVE, 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A21926
FRIENDS OF ROBERT KESTEN
P.O. BOX 384
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560

A19814
FRIENDS OF ROBERT LOPEZ FOTI
201 RAVINE AVE, APT 6A
YONKERS, NY 10701

A21568
FRIENDS OF ROBERT M BOGLE
240 FLETCHER AVENUE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A87154
FRIENDS OF ROBERT M. RESTAINO FOR ASSEMBLY
6867 JOANNE CIRCLE S.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C03303
FRIENDS OF ROBERT MACK
2638 ALEXANDER ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C30566
FRIENDS OF ROBERT MEEHAN
232 MYRTLE AVE.
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C85157
FRIENDS OF ROBERT PARETE
226 RICKEY RD
STONE RIDGE, NY 12484

C03751
FRIENDS OF ROBERT PECORARO (FORP)
262 CHRISTIANA ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C00443
FRIENDS OF ROBERT PITKOFSKY
159 WATERS EDGE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C82830
FRIENDS OF ROBERT ROMANOWSKI
P.O. BOX 312
MONSEY, NY 10952-0312

A20067
FRIENDS OF ROBERT ROMANOWSKI
P.O. BOX 312
MONSEY, NY 10952

A22317
FRIENDS OF ROBERT SMULLEN
P.O. BOX 1
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078

C05831
FRIENDS OF ROBERT T. KENNEDY
5 SLEEPY HOLLOW
LAKE GROVE, NY 11755

C00194
FRIENDS OF ROBERT TROTTA
12 COUNTRY OAKS DR.
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C47859
FRIENDS OF ROBERTA APUZZO
188 SUMMERFIELD STREET
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C01293
FRIENDS OF ROBIN FORST
60 NEMASKET PLACE APT# B
NEW BEDFORD, MA 02740

C09203
FRIENDS OF ROBIN HARMON-MYERS INC
104 PARKWAY WEST
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C08334
FRIENDS OF ROBIN WILT
151 ELMORE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A22576
FRIENDS OF ROBIN WILT
151 ELMORE ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06867
FRIENDS OF ROD WINCHELL
632 STATE ROUTE 52
WALDEN, NY 12586

C05456
FRIENDS OF RODERICK WATSON
3 HARMONY LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C83112
FRIENDS OF RODNEY J. STRANGE
48 SUNNYSIDE DRIVE
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C85467
FRIENDS OF RODNEY MCRAE
ISRAEL CHATMAN
P.O. BOX 303
MINEOLA, NY 11501-0303

C84574
FRIENDS OF RODNEY WILTSHIRE
PO BOX 271
TROY, NY 12181

C79195
FRIENDS OF RODNEYSE BICHOTTE
591 EAST 42ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C01943
FRIENDS OF ROGER TIDBALL
9423 WESTERN TURNPIKE
DELANSON, NY 12053

C00697
FRIENDS OF ROMAN DIAMOND
FRIENDS OF ROMAN DIAMOND
P.O. BOX 641
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C85093
FRIENDS OF RON BELMONT
83 CALVERT ST
HARRISON, NY 10528

C88051
FRIENDS OF RON MEISTER
P.O. BOX 436
MAMARONECK, NY 10543-9998

C04144
FRIENDS OF RON POLACCO
62 BRABRANT RD.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A22636
FRIENDS OF RONA SMITH
2000 GREENWAY EAST
ORIENT, NY 11957

C08852
FRIENDS OF RONALD FISHER
111 SYLVAN AVE.
FLANDERS, NY 11901

C52116
FRIENDS OF RONALD MANGERI
12 SKIDMORE ROAD
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C46936
FRIENDS OF RONALD RUFFINO, SR.
51 BLOOMFIELD AVE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C19754
FRIENDS OF RONALD W. NESBITT
1075 RAILWAY CROSSING
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C01389
FRIENDS OF RONNIE BELL
18 DEVONSHIRE RD.
N. SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C84599
FRIENDS OF RORY
127 BRUCE ST.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07956
FRIENDS OF ROSA MASTROGIACOMO LUONGO
444 WEST STREET
HARRISON, NY 10528

C03590
FRIENDS OF ROSANNE BRACKETT
1235 WILLIAMS DRIVE
SHRUB OAK, NY 10588

C27943
FRIENDS OF ROSE SOTAK
333 HILLSIDE TERRACE
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C19934
FRIENDS OF ROSE WALKER
14 SEYMOR LANE
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

C87343
FRIENDS OF ROSEANNE SULLIVAN
PO BOX 672
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C05826
FRIENDS OF ROSEMARY CENTI
116 GREAT OAKS BLVD.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C06114
FRIENDS OF ROSLIN SPIGNER (FORS)
1020 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 20E
BRONX, NY 10451

C21893
FRIENDS OF ROXANNE
P.O. BOX 449
FT. MONTGOMERY, NY 10922-0449

A21376
FRIENDS OF ROY PAUL
168-40 127TH AVE. APT# 2D
ROCHDALE VILLAGE, NY 11434

A19626
FRIENDS OF RUBAIN DORANCY
76 EAST 31 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C83755
FRIENDS OF RUBEN WILLS
19419 115TH DRIVE
SAINT ALBANS, NY 11412

C07109
FRIENDS OF RUDY SUNDERMAN
PO BOX 171
MASTIC, NY 11950

C07558
FRIENDS OF RUSS GILMORE
7 MAPLE AVENUE
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C84526
FRIENDS OF RUSS GOFF
166 QUAKER HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C09484
FRIENDS OF RUSS KENYON
P.O. BOX 393
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

A87590
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL GALLO
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL GALLO
P.O BOX 230190
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C02867
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL HEMEDINGER
34 SOUTH MORNINGSIDE DR.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C22762
FRIENDS OF RUSSELL ZIEMBA
50 PAWLING AVE
TROY, NY 12180

C09948
FRIENDS OF RUTH
525 E 82ND STREET APT# 1G
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C00103
FRIENDS OF RUTH HASSELL-THOMPSON
280 LANGDON AVENUE
MT VERNON, NY 10553

C07012
FRIENDS OF RUTH WALTER
133 PONDFIELD RD APT# 3C
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C35665
FRIENDS OF RYAN COURTIEN
32 WALDO RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C04643
FRIENDS OF RYAN HENRY-WILKINSON
517 DAVIDSON ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C35596
FRIENDS OF RYAN MILLS
8169 WOODVIEW COURT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C81015
FRIENDS OF RYAN REYNOLDS
PO BOX 86
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862

C08735
FRIENDS OF RYAN SPELMAN
5 FARM VIEW DRIVE
SCHODACK, NY 12033

C32026
FRIENDS OF RYE TOWN CONSERVATIVE PARTY
78 SOUTH REGENT STREET
APT 2
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C85272
FRIENDS OF S. KEN JONES
770 OLD KENSICO ROAD
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C07239
FRIENDS OF S. LONDON REYES
28 RIDGE ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10705

C83081
FRIENDS OF S.J. JUNG
31-32 UNION ST. #5E
FLUSHING, NY 11354

A21588
FRIENDS OF SABINE FRENCH
221-45 114TH ROAD
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

C46660
FRIENDS OF SAL EJAZ
1237 PEAPOND ROAD
NORTH BELLMORE, NY 11710

C01226
FRIENDS OF SALADIN
1766 WELCH AVE. UPPER
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

C04142
FRIENDS OF SAM FEIN
PO BOX 8814
ALBANY, NY 12208

C41515
FRIENDS OF SAM FRUSCIONE
2462 FOREST AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C33540
FRIENDS OF SAM LOMANDO
942 JOHNSON AVE
ANGOLA, NY 14006

A21150
FRIENDS OF SAM PIERRE
9420 90TH AVENUE APT# 1
WOODHAVEN, NY 11421

C20707
FRIENDS OF SAM TERESI
106 ARCADE AVENUE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701-7706

C84822
FRIENDS OF SAMANTHA COLOSIMO TESTA
1816 BLANONA ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C04418
FRIENDS OF SAMANTHA MILLER-HERRERA
2146 ROSA ROAD APT# 1
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

A87661
FRIENDS OF SAMUEL J. GONZALEZ
160 NEWMAN STREET
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C22847
FRIENDS OF SANDRA DEPERNO
402 THIRD AVE EXT.
FRANKFORT, NY 13340

C84307
FRIENDS OF SANDRA DOORLEY
39 STATE STREET SUITE 110
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C20725
FRIENDS OF SANDY BAKER
20 SUNSET TERRACE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C84055
FRIENDS OF SANDY FRANKEL
105 BRANCHWOOD LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C84820
FRIENDS OF SANDY GORDON
17 MARE LN EXT.
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C05680
FRIENDS OF SANDY WASHBURN
77 NARDONE RD.
SALT POINT, NY 12578

C05975
FRIENDS OF SARA MCGINTY
50 LINDERMAN AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A21253
FRIENDS OF SARA NICCOLI
633 INDIAN ROAD
FORT PLAIN, NY 13339

C84072
FRIENDS OF SARAH ANKER
PO BOX 202
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C07724
FRIENDS OF SARAH BRANNEN
55 FERRIS LN
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05240
FRIENDS OF SARAH IMBODEN
37 COLONIAL DRIVE
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C08628
FRIENDS OF SASHA DIMARIA
536 RONDO LANE
WEBSTER, NY 14580

A38001
FRIENDS OF SAUL FARBER
200 W. 54TH ST. 2J
NEW YORK, NY 10019-5504

A21129
FRIENDS OF SCHERIE MURRAY
219-29 132ND ROAD 2 FL
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C05446
FRIENDS OF SCOTT ADAIR
338 BENNINGTON HILLS
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C87317
FRIENDS OF SCOTT BAKER
25 COLPITTS DR.
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C08609
FRIENDS OF SCOTT BENDETT
122 OLD ROUTE 82
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06719
FRIENDS OF SCOTT GINETT
119 TREMONT CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C01537
FRIENDS OF SCOTT H. SILLER
38 SOUTH BAYLES AVENUE
PORT WASHINGTON, NY 11050

C84659
FRIENDS OF SCOTT HOROWITZ
10 SANDPIPER LN.
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C79497
FRIENDS OF SCOTT KIEDROWSKI
897 FAIRMONT AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C85082
FRIENDS OF SCOTT MANDEL
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C04683
FRIENDS OF SCOTT MANLEY
4 KENTUCKY DR
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A22335
FRIENDS OF SCOTT MARTENS
2643 COUNTY RTE. 1
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C29021
FRIENDS OF SCOTT MCNAMARA
127 TUSCAN WAY
LEE CENTER, NY 13363

C84799
FRIENDS OF SCOTT SAMUELSON (FOSS)
P.O. BOX 312
WHITE LAKE, NY 12786

C34967
FRIENDS OF SCOTT SUTTON
141 NORTH BROAD ST.
NORWICH, NY 13815

C20317
FRIENDS OF SCOTT VANDERHOEF
18 NEW HEMPSTEAD ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C09642
FRIENDS OF SCOTT WILSON
P.O. BOX 1291
BUFFALO, NY 14220

A70955
FRIENDS OF SEAN COONEY
347 STARIN AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

A83082
FRIENDS OF SEAN HANNA
7 WINDHAM HILL
MENDON, NY 14506

C88224
FRIENDS OF SEAN K. HENRY 2013 (SEAN 2013)
659 ASHFORD ST #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C83875
FRIENDS OF SEAN MICHAEL DELEHANTY
70 LINDEN OAKS, FLOOR 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C49515
FRIENDS OF SEAN WALTER
209 NORTHSIDE RD.
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

A87335
FRIENDS OF SEAN WRIGHT
115 ANN STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

A06320
FRIENDS OF SENATOR BRESLIN
PO BOX 144
CLARKSVILLE, NY 12041

A28503
FRIENDS OF SENATOR EFRAIN GONZALEZ JR.
POST N PARCEL
1780 GRAND CONCOURSE #138
BRONX, NY 10457

A11714
FRIENDS OF SENATOR GONZALEZ
979 BALLTOWN RD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

A84117
FRIENDS OF SENATOR JACK MARTINS
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

A43800
FRIENDS OF SENATOR LIBOUS COMMITTEE (2010)
4 CLIFTON AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A12522
FRIENDS OF SENATOR MONTGOMERY
206 BERGEN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

A00475
FRIENDS OF SENATOR SEWARD
2058 ST HIGHWAY 205
MT. VISION, NY 13810

C88227
FRIENDS OF SERGIO
73 TREEBROOKE CT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C07385
FRIENDS OF SERGIO
219 PARK AVENUE 2 FL
ALBANY, NY 12202

A05266
FRIENDS OF SEYMOUR LACHMAN
1207 AVENUE N
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C00701
FRIENDS OF SHAKER NELANUTHALA
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, STE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08356
FRIENDS OF SHANI BECHHOFER
1820 AVENUE N APT# 5D
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C05430
FRIENDS OF SHANNETTE GRAY 2017
PO BOX 1684
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C31800
FRIENDS OF SHANNON L. SCOTT
14 FRENCH ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

A22621
FRIENDS OF SHAQURAH ZACHERY
119 AUTUMNWOOD DRIVE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C19740
FRIENDS OF SHARON EXLEY
8 MAIDEN LANE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07006
FRIENDS OF SHARON FARLEY SCHIERA
22 MALLARD COVE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C07365
FRIENDS OF SHAWN LAVIN
150 STUEWE RD.
GETZVILLE, NY 14068

C31670
FRIENDS OF SHAWN MORSE
34 KOSCIUSKO AVE
COHOES, NY 12047

C03173
FRIENDS OF SHAWN ROGAN
215 MCMANUS RD. S.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C07003
FRIENDS OF SHAWN SMITH
P.O. BOX 162
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C07129
FRIENDS OF SHAWNA
PO BOX 4392
ITHACA, NY 14852-4392

C84345
FRIENDS OF SHAYNE GALLO
105 TUBBY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C82823
FRIENDS OF SHEILA MARCOTTE
277 MARBLEDALE ROAD
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C32127
FRIENDS OF SHEILA MEEGAN
3 CATHEDRAL COURT
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

A86457
FRIENDS OF SHELLEY MAYER
PO BOX 111
YONKERS, NY 10710

A19966
FRIENDS OF SHEMENE M. MINTER
177 VAN BUREN STREET APT #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C08510
FRIENDS OF SHERI L. LAGRECO
546 S. JAY ST.
ROME, NY 13440

C22362
FRIENDS OF SHERIFF JOE GERACE
314 MAPLECREST AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

A22197
FRIENDS OF SHERYL ANN FETIK
P.O. 740196
REGO PARK, NY 11374

C09757
FRIENDS OF SHERYL ORWEL
137-60 45 AVE. APT# 4N
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C49207
FRIENDS OF SHIRLEY COVERDALE
161 HORTON AVENUE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C05238
FRIENDS OF SHMUEL TRESS
9 BAKER LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C02628
FRIENDS OF SIELA BYNOE
170 NEW YORK AVENUE
WESTBURY, NY 11590

A06359
FRIENDS OF SILVER
778 WEST 231ST ST.
BRONX, NY 10463

A22246
FRIENDS OF SIMON MINCHING
157 E 57TH ST. APT# 3G
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C00576
FRIENDS OF SMITHIES NEW YORK
37 EAST 28TH STREET SUITE 201
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C07369
FRIENDS OF SMITHIES NEW YORK - FOSNY
37 EAST 28TH STREET APT# 201
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A82985
FRIENDS OF SOLEIL (TEAM SOLEIL)
185 ST. MARKS PLACE, #9E
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

C09511
FRIENDS OF SOPHIA RESCINITI
70 JOHNSON AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C07209
FRIENDS OF SPARROW TOBIN
29 WASHINGTON STREET
MIDLETOWN, NY 10940

A21653
FRIENDS OF SPENCER RUMSEY
33 HORSESHOE DRIVE
NORTHPORT, NY 11768

A22357
FRIENDS OF ST. GEORGE
39 CEDAR DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C00891
FRIENDS OF STANLEY J. GLINKA
94 WALDEN CT.
EAST MORICHES, NY 11940-1808

C03052
FRIENDS OF STANZIONE
292 BALD HILL RD NORTH
ROUND TOP, NY 12473

C08447
FRIENDS OF STEFANIE A. HEATH
219 WILLEY RD
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C52238
FRIENDS OF STEPHANIE HAUSNER
3 FROST COURT
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C04543
FRIENDS OF STEPHANIE VISCELLI-CICCI
7228 COLEMAN MILLS RD.
ROME, NY 13440

A45395
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN CORRYN
129 BROXBOURNE DR.
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C87351
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN FLAGG
51 FLAGG RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C27364
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN HERZ
71 RANDALL ROAD #2
WINDSOR, NY 13865

C37323
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN LEVIN
218 SCHAEFER ST. #2
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C07489
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN MARESCA
3205 FILLMORE AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C00391
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN PIERSON
417 OCEAN AVE
APT 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C08315
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN RUTH
286 MAIN ST.
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C44735
FRIENDS OF STEPHEN S. JONES
171-05 108 AVE
JAMAICA, NY 11433

C05949
FRIENDS OF STEVE ALFASI
223 PARKVIEW AVE.
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C24923
FRIENDS OF STEVE BELLONE
4309 OAK BEACH
OAK BEACH, NY 11702

C04414
FRIENDS OF STEVE BREW
492 BANGS RD.
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C04709
FRIENDS OF STEVE BRODERICK
600 MOHAWK ST.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C19711
FRIENDS OF STEVE COHN
GOLDBERG + COHN LLP
16 COURT ST. APT# 2304
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C85262
FRIENDS OF STEVE DANGELO
3 ROSEHILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

C07774
FRIENDS OF STEVE DUNN
213 ROBINSON ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C20143
FRIENDS OF STEVE ECKEL
4 STUYVESANT COURT
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A02906
FRIENDS OF STEVE ENGLEBRIGHT
146 MAIN STREET
SETAUKET, NY 11733

A19362
FRIENDS OF STEVE HAWLEY
7768 OAKTA TRAIL
LEROY, NY 14482

A72575
FRIENDS OF STEVE KATZ FOR ASSEMBLYMAN
674 ROUTE 311
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C57695
FRIENDS OF STEVE KEBLISH
17 SUNNYSIDE DRIVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C22858
FRIENDS OF STEVE MALFITANO
216 UNION AVE
HARRISON, NY 10528

A19769
FRIENDS OF STEVE MEYER
209 DEER RUN ROAD
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C04012
FRIENDS OF STEVE NAPIER
106 HARVARD STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

C07519
FRIENDS OF STEVE NATOLI
12 TILLMAN AVE.
NORWICH, NY 13815

C22774
FRIENDS OF STEVE NEUHAUS
PO BOX 101
CHESTER, NY 10918

C03739
FRIENDS OF STEVE NOBLE
101 WILSON AVENUE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A86962
FRIENDS OF STEVE OTIS
10 ROGER SHERMAN PLACE
RYE, NY 10580

C08001
FRIENDS OF STEVE SIGNORE
1921 BERNICE STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

A22199
FRIENDS OF STEVE STERN
29 STONY HILL PATH
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C22640
FRIENDS OF STEVE STERN
29 STONY HILL PATH
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C03821
FRIENDS OF STEVE TRICARICO
1 FROST LANE
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

A21625
FRIENDS OF STEVE WEISSBARD
23 ASPEN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 11776

C34936
FRIENDS OF STEVE WHITE
6281 RT. 9
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

A12358
FRIENDS OF STEVEN CYMBROWITZ
372 WASTENA TERRACE
RIDGEWOOD, NJ 07450

C21565
FRIENDS OF STEVEN J. FLOTTERON
30 JERICHO EXECUTIVE PLAZA
SUITE 500W
JERICHO, NY 11753

C03959
FRIENDS OF STEVEN MOGEL
20 SUNSET DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C57915
FRIENDS OF STEVEN ROSSETTI
9 MARTIN LANE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804

A22301
FRIENDS OF STEVEN SAPERSTEIN
PO BOX 245282
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C34808
FRIENDS OF STUART MELTZER
32 COURT ST.
SUITE 506
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C33492
FRIENDS OF SUE CRANE
60 WEST MARKET ST
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C07504
FRIENDS OF SUE MOLLER
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C67475
FRIENDS OF SUE PUTNAM
BOX 225
GRAFTON, NY 12082

C24726
FRIENDS OF SUNDY SCHERMEYER
16 JOHNS ROAD
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C19775
FRIENDS OF SUPERVISOR JOHN T. AUBERGER
241 DARRINGTON DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C05354
FRIENDS OF SUSAN HARTE
PO BOX 315
BETHEL, NY 12720

C34747
FRIENDS OF SUSAN HAYNES
BOX 225
GRAFTON, NY 12082

C05971
FRIENDS OF SUSAN HOCHBERG
PO BOX 6617
NEW YORK, NY 10150

C07288
FRIENDS OF SUSAN J. MALLERY
105 PROSPECT STREET
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C58095
FRIENDS OF SUSAN M. SMITH
1 HEARTHSTON LANE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10952

C01713
FRIENDS OF SUSAN MILSTEIN
P.O. BOX 5745
ALBANY, NY 12205-5745

C07530
FRIENDS OF SUSAN RIZZO
204 WHITEHALL RD
ALBANY, NY 12209

C09814
FRIENDS OF SUSAN RYAN
2609 COLUMBIA DR.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C04380
FRIENDS OF SUSAN WATSON
36 HIX AVENUE
RYE, NY 10580

C19826
FRIENDS OF SUSAN ZIMET
PO BOX 444
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C28105
FRIENDS OF SUZANNE GORMAN MESSINA
2307 NEWARK VALLEY-MAINE ROAD
NEWARK VALLEY, NY 13811

C32164
FRIENDS OF SUZANNE HORN COMMITTEE
CEDAR CREST FARM - 1971 RT. 44
PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 12569

A21249
FRIENDS OF SUZI
92 VISTA TERRACE NORTH
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C87492
FRIENDS OF SWEETON
3 CLINTON AVE. EXT.
WARWICK, NY 10990

C04611
FRIENDS OF SYLVIA CABANA
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C00432
FRIENDS OF SYLVIA KINARD
1805 E 92ND ST, 1ST FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C08494
FRIENDS OF SYLVIA SANTIAGO
2819 CHERRY TREE WAY
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C31902
FRIENDS OF SYMRA BRANDON
284 WOODWORTH AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C03999
FRIENDS OF TAMARA OTREMBA HARBOLD
5328 BRIERCLIFF DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

A19698
FRIENDS OF TAMIKA MAPP (FOTM)
342 E. 119TH ST., APT. 5B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C04059
FRIENDS OF TANYA CONLEY
760 GARNSEY ROAD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C09885
FRIENDS OF TARA A. SCULLY
26 VALDEPENAS LANE
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C09892
FRIENDS OF TARA LANGWORTHY
54 ROOSEVELT DRIVE
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C07831
FRIENDS OF TARA N GASTON
264 CHURCH STREET
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C09525
FRIENDS OF TASHA YOUNG
2854 BIRCH STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

A22502
FRIENDS OF TAYLOR RAYNOR
612 DECATUR ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C47957
FRIENDS OF TED CASEY
4889 CLIFTON PKWY
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C21572
FRIENDS OF TED DONNER
7923 TRANSIT ROAD
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C07617
FRIENDS OF TENKE FOR MAYOR
23 STILLMAN ROAD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C85047
FRIENDS OF TERENCE GUERRIERE
29 BENEDICT AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

A21226
FRIENDS OF TERENCE PARK
166-03 20TH AVENUE
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C85887
FRIENDS OF TERI RENNIA
5 CHAPIN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C01491
FRIENDS OF TERRENCE WARD
30 FAIRWAY CT
ALBANY, NY 12208

C05026
FRIENDS OF TERRI L. CUDE
505 LAGUARDIA PLACE APT# 26A
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C33420
FRIENDS OF TERRY BERNARDO
80 BOODLE HOLE ROAD
ACCORD, NY 12404

C09522
FRIENDS OF TERRY CLEMENTS
485 WEBSTER AVE. APT# B-10
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C08091
FRIENDS OF TERRY CUDDY
10 ALDEN AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C08696
FRIENDS OF TERRY HOUCK
PO BOX 251
GREENFIELD PARK, NY 12435

C86189
FRIENDS OF TERRY MCCRACKEN
188 MARRANO DRIVE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C51154
FRIENDS OF TERRY WILBUR
87 DOWNEY DR.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C06994
FRIENDS OF THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEITH RUBINO
206 N. CAROLINE ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C00961
FRIENDS OF THE GREECE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
232 TORREY DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C06945
FRIENDS OF THE HONORABLE KARA A. BUSCAGLIA
308 NORTH AVENUE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C84197
FRIENDS OF THE SLEEPY HOLLOW DEMOCRATS
174 WEBBER AVE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C19588
FRIENDS OF THE TOWN OF HAVERSTRAW DEMOCRATIC CANDIDATES
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C23682
FRIENDS OF THE TOWN TRUSTEES
420 MONTAUK HWY APT. B
EAST QUOGUE, NY 11942

C08156
FRIENDS OF THEA DOMBROWSKI-FRY
286 MAIN STREET
EAST SETAUKET, NY 11733

C03183
FRIENDS OF THEODORE "CHIP" CAYER
14 RED COACH DRIVE
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C00083
FRIENDS OF THEOTOKATOS
595 MCLEAN AVENUE, APT. 3E
YONKERS, NY 10705

C48755
FRIENDS OF THERESA K. QUIGLEY
78 SWAMP ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C32615
FRIENDS OF THERESA KIERNAN
5 SEVEN PONDS RD.
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C20993
FRIENDS OF THOM KLEINER
163 E. CENTRAL AVE.
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

A22290
FRIENDS OF THOMAS A. LEON
500 WEST 174TH STREET
APT 2C
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C09320
FRIENDS OF THOMAS BENEDETTO
PO BOX 441
PARISH, NY 13131

A22374
FRIENDS OF THOMAS BOPP
458 WILLIAM FLOYD PARKWAY SUITE 1
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C46698
FRIENDS OF THOMAS F. DIVINY
113 GILBERT AVENUE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C00798
FRIENDS OF THOMAS LOPEZ-PIERRE
927 COLUMBUS AVE #5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09289
FRIENDS OF THOMAS M. GAMBINO
97 ROUND HILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C05200
FRIENDS OF THOMAS M. HURLEY (FOTH)
285 CLINTON CORNERS RD.
CLINTON, NY 12514

C35543
FRIENDS OF THOMAS NINAN
17A DEERWOOD DRIVE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C03710
FRIENDS OF TIM BURTIS
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C03905
FRIENDS OF TIM DUNN
51 PARSALIN CT.
LATHAM, NY 12110

C09573
FRIENDS OF TIM GRECO
POB 216
GARRISON, NY 10566

C00903
FRIENDS OF TIM HOLLER
5 SPICEWOOD LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C21946
FRIENDS OF TIM HOWARD
7 SOLDIER WOOD CIRCLE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C04335
FRIENDS OF TIM HUBBARD
PO BOX 363
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

C22544
FRIENDS OF TIM IDONI
109 DAISY FARMS DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C30192
FRIENDS OF TIM JULIAN
1 HOPPER ST
UTICA, NY 13501

C87535
FRIENDS OF TIM MEYERS
305 MCNAUGHTON AVE.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C25379
FRIENDS OF TIM NICHOLS
6 CRYSTAL LANE
LATHAM, NY 12110

C08271
FRIENDS OF TIM TOTH
42 RIVERVIEW AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04964
FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY LANE (FOTL)
7 PAUL HOLLY DR.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C03881
FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY RUDD
235 GLENWOOD AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C30962
FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY WROBLEWSKI
20 LISA ANN
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C04567
FRIENDS OF TINA FISCHER
415 HIGHRIDGE COURT
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05663
FRIENDS OF TINA MERANDO
9 FENICHEL RD.
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

A22148
FRIENDS OF TIRSO PINA
526 WEST 166 STREET APT# 3-D
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A22441
FRIENDS OF TISTRYA
563 CANAAN ROAD
CANAAN, NY 12029

C84267
FRIENDS OF TOBY SHELLEY
6712 POTTERY ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

A11577
FRIENDS OF TOBY STAVISKY
P.O. BOX 1547, LINDEN HILL STATION
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C08946
FRIENDS OF TODD DALLEVA
27 CAYUGA COIURT
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C09064
FRIENDS OF TODD HOOD
1826 W. ELM ST.
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C09079
FRIENDS OF TODD MCINTYRE
20 MILDRED AVE.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C03696
FRIENDS OF TODD POTTER
171 WILLOWGROVE SOUTH
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C85330
FRIENDS OF TODD TANCREDI
29 OAKWOOD BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C38050
FRIENDS OF TOM AUGOSTINI
476 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C08969
FRIENDS OF TOM CARTY
PO BOX 125
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C36640
FRIENDS OF TOM CILMI
16 PLUM PLACE
ISLIP, NY 11751

C85112
FRIENDS OF TOM CONSTANTINE
PO BOX 92
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

A20123
FRIENDS OF TOM CROCI
271 PLYMOUTH AVENUE
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

A77675
FRIENDS OF TOM DEVANEY

466 SAGAMORE AVE
WILLISTON, NY 11596

C06955
FRIENDS OF TOM DONNELLY
1461 LAKELAND AVE. SUITE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C88246
FRIENDS OF TOM DOUGHERTY
3523 PEBBLE BEACH RD
LAKEVILLE, NY 14480-9708

C04331
FRIENDS OF TOM DRUMM
76 WEST ALBANY STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C08003
FRIENDS OF TOM DUSZKIEWICZ FOR HAMBURG TOWN JUDGE
5947 SHAMROCK COURT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C84349
FRIENDS OF TOM GILLEN
60 VARICK ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C88080
FRIENDS OF TOM GRANT
23 CELESTE DRIVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

C07820
FRIENDS OF TOM HAND
348 N. WYOMING AVE.
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07676
FRIENDS OF TOM HOEY
115 AVON ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C07255
FRIENDS OF TOM JONES
629 BRIGHTON ROAD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C06673
FRIENDS OF TOM LOHMANN
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C35589
FRIENDS OF TOM MAZUR
11 DEERHURST PK BLVD
KENMORE, NY 14217

C22421
FRIENDS OF TOM MC CARTHY
317 MIDDLE COUNTRY RD., STE. 3
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

A22660
FRIENDS OF TOM MCKEVITT
2252 FIFTH STREET
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C34773
FRIENDS OF TOM MORR
6 HILLAIRE PL.
NANUET, NY 10954

C28702
FRIENDS OF TOM MURATORE
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07063
FRIENDS OF TOM MURPHY
407 ORIENTA AVENUE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

A22514
FRIENDS OF TOM MURRAY
192 GREENE AVE.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C08076
FRIENDS OF TOM NEWMAN
170 TOMAHAWK ST.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

A18398
FRIENDS OF TOM O'MARA
15 CLUBHOUSE DRIVE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C60695
FRIENDS OF TOM POWERS
247 EATONVILLE RD.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C19771
FRIENDS OF TOM ROACH
20 N. BROADWAY APT# M161
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C20822
FRIENDS OF TOM SUOZZI
410 JERICHO TPK - SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C21737
FRIENDS OF TOM WIK
490 SPRUCEWOOD TERRACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C30508
FRIENDS OF TOM ZUGIBE
2 HERITAGE CT
WARWICK, NY 10990

C05049
FRIENDS OF TOMMASONE
2268 GHENTS RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C04719
FRIENDS OF TOMMY REESE
51 CRYSTAL LANE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C86791
FRIENDS OF TOMMY TORRES
401 MORGAN AVE 5 E
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

C84089
FRIENDS OF TONEY L. EARL, SR
37 WILLIAMS AVENUE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08693
FRIENDS OF TONY DESMOND
263 COLE HOLLOW ROAD
WEST FULTON, NY 12194

C04841
FRIENDS OF TONY JASENSKI 2015
819 UNION STREET APT# 3
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C84886
FRIENDS OF TONY MICCICHE
412 BENTON ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C35789
FRIENDS OF TONY NEMI
7038 NORTHVIEW DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A36384
FRIENDS OF TONY NUNZIATO
56-04 REMSEN PLACE
MASPETH, NY 11378

A21787
FRIENDS OF TONY NUNZIATO 2016
52-21 65TH PL APT# 6-L
MASPETH, NY 11378

A19542
FRIENDS OF TONY PALUMBO
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C29761
FRIENDS OF TONY PICENTE
P.O. BOX 4460
ROME, NY 13442-4460

C04122
FRIENDS OF TONY PROIETTI
24 CHIMAYO RD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A13417
FRIENDS OF TONY SAYEGH
710 W. 232ND STREET
BRONX, NY 10463

C38527
FRIENDS OF TONY SAYEGH
710 W. 232ND STREET
BRONX, NY 10463

C05318
FRIENDS OF TORRANCE HARVEY
178 PROSPECT STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C00014
FRIENDS OF TORRES (FORT 2013 = FRIENDS OF RITCHIE TORRES 2013)
PO BOX 670192
BRONX, NY 10467

C08983
FRIENDS OF TOULON
1461 LAKELAND AVE., SUITE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C04050
FRIENDS OF TOVA PLAUT
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE, SUITE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C08075
FRIENDS OF TRACEY BARTELS
18 SECOND ST. UNIT 1
GARDINER, NY 12525

C05428
FRIENDS OF TRACEY REX
3 ANTWERP DR., #4
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C04153
FRIENDS OF TRACY DIFLORIO
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

A21440
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS BOURGEOIS
160 DELAWARE AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C03190
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS DANN
PO BOX 699
HARRISVILLE, NY 13648

C85229
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS DIEZ
467 CHERRY LANE
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C34630
FRIENDS OF TRAVIS STEVENS
PO BOX 214
KNOX, NY 12107

C00707
FRIENDS OF TRICIA DUNNE
19 KAYMAR DRIVE
AMHERST, NY 14228

C09958
FRIENDS OF TRICIA SHIMAMURA
425 EAST 72ND STREET
APT 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C21740
FRIENDS OF TROY
21 ERIC DRIVE
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

A21951
FRIENDS OF TROY LEGISLATORS (FTL)
22 WESTOVER RD
TROY, NY 12180

C10036
FRIENDS OF TROY LITTLE
139 BEN BAR CIRCLE
WHITESBORO, NY 13492

C06540
FRIENDS OF TROY OUTLAW
34 METROPOLITAN OVAL APT# 10A
BRONX, NY 10462

C05086
FRIENDS OF U. WINGO
P.O. BOX 1392
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C07780
FRIENDS OF URSULA BABINO
PO BOX 103
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C07668
FRIENDS OF VAL FOR YATES
3382 ESPERANZA ROAD
KEUKA PARK, NY 14478

C09971
FRIENDS OF VALENTIN
1802 STORY AVENUE, APT# 2D
BRONX, NY 10473

C87559
FRIENDS OF VALERIE ALEXANDER
117-14 UNION TPKE CE2
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C00893
FRIENDS OF VALERIE M. CARTRIGHT
1 AUTUMN DR.
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C06421
FRIENDS OF VANESSA L. GIBSON
3707 E TREMONT AVE.
BRONX, NY 10465

C20918
FRIENDS OF VAUGHN TONEY
111-36 200TH STREET
HOLLIS, NY 11412

A22099
FRIENDS OF VEDAT GASHI
1 TULIP DRIVE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C83209
FRIENDS OF VELAZQUEZ
600 WEST 133RD STREET, #2L
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C01698
FRIENDS OF VERONICA MCMILLAN (FOVM)
9 PRESIDENT COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C35289
FRIENDS OF VICKI DOYLE
320 S. AMENIA RD
WASSAIC, NY 12592

C04017
FRIENDS OF VICKIE L. DANKOWSKI
9 HEDGE LANE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A19528
FRIENDS OF VICTOR PICHARDO
700 COLUMBUS AVE, #2A
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06939
FRIENDS OF VICTOR R. ORTIZ
57 PENNFIELD CAMP APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465

C09774
FRIENDS OF VICTOR TAFUR (F OF VT = FRIENDS OF VICTOR TAFUR)
930 GREACEN LANE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C87936
FRIENDS OF VICTORIA GEARITY
53 HAVELL STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C08055
FRIENDS OF VICTORIA PLOTSKY
11 BENNETT HILL RD
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

C87894
FRIENDS OF VICTORIA ZACH
10817 DARIEN RD
HOLLAND, NY 14080

C03335
FRIENDS OF VILAIR FONVIL
109 LAKEVIEW VILLAGE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C34354
FRIENDS OF VILLAGE DEMOCRATS
21 HARBOR POINTE DR
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C08980
FRIENDS OF VILLNAVE
5546 VENETO DRIVE
CLAY, NY 13041

C04919
FRIENDS OF VINCE FINIZIA
5 STEVENS PLACE
CHESTER, NY 10918

C05275
FRIENDS OF VINCE PERRY
15 ROBIN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C03829
FRIENDS OF VINCE RIGGI
1316 POPLAR STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308

C03506
FRIENDS OF VINCE TYER
67 SOUTH NAURAUSHAUN
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C23082
FRIENDS OF VINCENT DEMARCO
446 PACING WAY
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C32007
FRIENDS OF VINCENT ESPOSITO
110 PORT VIEW CIR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A22412
FRIENDS OF VINCENT MORRONE
1 MARTIN ROAD
YONKERS, NY 10701

C42775
FRIENDS OF VINCENT PULEO
6 SHETLAND LANE
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C09245
FRIENDS OF VINCENT R. FELDER
P.O. BOX 31921
ROCHESTER, NY 14603

C01783
FRIENDS OF VINNIE VESCE
138 TEATOWN ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C27910
FRIENDS OF VIRGINIA F. STERN
1219 DUELL RD
STANFORDVILLE, NY 12581

C84293
FRIENDS OF VIRGINIA PEREZ
PO BOX 8195
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C32495
FRIENDS OF VISHNU PATEL
2289 WILLOWAY ST
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10598

A00266
FRIENDS OF VITO LOPEZ
1436 WATERS EDGE DRIVE
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C03940
FRIENDS OF VIVIAN CYNDI MCKENZIE
3403 VILLA AT THE WOODS
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

A01785
FRIENDS OF VIVIAN E. COOK
LAGUARDIA HOSPITAL
102-01 66TH ROAD
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375-

C00207
FRIENDS OF VIVIAN KORNEGAY
401 ONTARIO STREET
ALBANY, NY 12208

C68295
FRIENDS OF VIVIANA RUSSELL
15 MILBROOK DRIVE
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C08655
FRIENDS OF WALAA MAHAREM-HORAN
6153 STATE ROUTE 79
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C09207
FRIENDS OF WALIDAH AIME
60 BROAD ST. W APT# 6K
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C03331
FRIENDS OF WALTER LONG
9 OLGA LANE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C38502
FRIENDS OF WALTER T. MOSLEY
309 LAFAYETTE AVE., APT 1E
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

A21753
FRIENDS OF WALTER T. MOSLEY 2018
333 LAFAYETTE AVE. APT# 22N
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C01244
FRIENDS OF WALTER WETTJE
P.O. BOX 16
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C03908
FRIENDS OF WANDA WILLINGHAM
170 SECOND STREET
ALBANY, NY 12210-1511

C30414
FRIENDS OF WARREN BRINKER
30 JERICHO EXECUTIVE PLAZA
SUITE 500W
JERICHO, NY 11753

C05225
FRIENDS OF WAYNE D'ARCY
1296 NY 7
TROY, NY 12180

C00055
FRIENDS OF WAYNE HALL
410 JERICHO TURNPIKE SUITE 303
JERICHO, NY 11753

C20773
FRIENDS OF WAYNE ZYRA
18 TIMBER TRAIL
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C86559
FRIENDS OF WELCH
15 SUMMIT AVE
CORNING, NY 14830

C02809
FRIENDS OF WEST HAVERSTRAW DEMOCRATS
27 MALONE AVENUE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

A13501
FRIENDS OF WILL BARCLAY
BARCLAY DAMON TOWER
125 EAST JEFFERSON STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C08234
FRIENDS OF WILL COLLINS
5913 BEATTIE AVE.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04213
FRIENDS OF WILL TRUITT
12 WRIGHT AVENUE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

A07213
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM H. SALGADO
35-63 83RD STREET, APT. 3F
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C05981
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM A. FAVREAU
8 PLATTSBUGH AVE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C01715
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM AIELLO
725 BISHOP ST.
OLEAN, NY 14760

C04734
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM B. MCCARTHY
116 SIMMONS AVENUE
COHOES, NY 12047

C84942
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM E. SWANSON
75 PAIGE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

A33999
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM F. BOYLAND JR.
12 SCHENCK COURT
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C03574
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM GOSLIN
14 SLAARLAND DRIVE
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C34820
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM H. BEALE
P.O. BOX 375
HUGHSONVILLE, NY 12537-0375

C02944
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM KELLEY
805 MURRAY HILL ROAD
VESTAL, NY 13850

A87277
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM MCCARTHY
29 CATHERINE STREET
DELMAR, NY 12054

C02995
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM MONTI
5 ELIZABETH DRIVE
NORTH SALEM, NY 10560

C28164
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM NAUGHTON
61 CALDWELL STREET
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C80935
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM SPENCER
9 DUNCAN LANE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C04356
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM TORANZO
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07055
FRIENDS OF WILLIAM VANHELMOND
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C09649
FRIENDS OF WILLIE ROSAS
11 LAKE FRONT BLVD
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C42196
FRIENDS OF WILSON TERRERO
P.O. BOX 559
YONKERS, NY 10702

C21539
FRIENDS OF YANCY F. MC ARTHUR
9 FRANKLIN RD.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C03079
FRIENDS OF YANNA M HENRIQUEZ
111 LAWRENCE STREET APT #7C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C22274
FRIENDS OF YASMIN
P.O. #1683
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C85516
FRIENDS OF YETTA
475 ATLANTIC AVE 3RD FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11217

C05015
FRIENDS OF YISROEL EISENBACH
114 N. COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C00493
FRIENDS OF YITZY ULLMAN
P.O. BOX 213
TALLMAN, NY 10982

A82807
FRIENDS OF YMA B. RODRIGUEZ
225 EAST 106TH ST. #19B
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A22459
FRIENDS OF YOMARIS FOR ASSEMBLY
113 SHERMAN AVE. APT# 43
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C07641
FRIENDS OF YVONNE CLEVELAND (FOYC)
3212 PHILLIP ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C09384
FRIENDS OF Z. SHEPARD
PO BOX 165
W HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C20041
FRIENDS OF ZARUTSKIE
140 FOREST ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C07740
FRIENDS OF ZEFY CHRISTOPOULOS
63 HENDRICK AVENUE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C32620
FRIENDS TO ELECT ALAN SORENSEN
27 NOTTINGHAM GATE ROAD
ROCK HILL, NY 12775

C07261
FRIENDS TO ELECT ANDREW REGENBAUM
2 PIETERS COURT
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

A83091
FRIENDS TO ELECT BRIAN CURRAN
115 SHERMAN STREET
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

C05659
FRIENDS TO ELECT BRYAN SEAMANS
6506 RUSSELL LN
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C02070
FRIENDS TO ELECT CHARLES F. TEIXEIRA
8205 THIRD AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C09976
FRIENDS TO ELECT CLAUDE OLIVER
PO BOX 4383
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C04248
FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVE TRANE
762 THE CIRCLE DR.
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C30564
FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVID DUNNING
2 WHEAT HILL
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C04151
FRIENDS TO ELECT DAVID WOHLEBEN
4201 WICK RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C07380
FRIENDS TO ELECT DEBORAH MAURER
3500 STEVENSON COURT
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06260
FRIENDS TO ELECT DEVI MOMOT
1049 HARDSCRABBLE
CADYVILLE, NY 12918

C24585
FRIENDS TO ELECT DONNA BENSON
229 MT. EVE RD.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C86263
FRIENDS TO ELECT EDWARD FAIRBROTHER
53 PARK TERRACE
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C05115
FRIENDS TO ELECT ERIN SULLIVAN-TETA
2311 15TH STREET APT#1
TROY, NY 12180

C01667
FRIENDS TO ELECT ERIN SULLIVAN-TETA FOR TROY CITY COUNCIL
351 7TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12182

C48462
FRIENDS TO ELECT FRANK D. LOMBARDI
15 CASSE CT
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C02113
FRIENDS TO ELECT FRANK LENNY ZAPKA
ALERT SECURITY
71 ALBANY AVE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C42157
FRIENDS TO ELECT GEORGE R. DIXON
22-36 100 STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C36034
FRIENDS TO ELECT GWEN C. JOHNSON
52 MANIITOU AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07631
FRIENDS TO ELECT ILAN GILBERT
2810 SPRINGHURST ST.
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C35671
FRIENDS TO ELECT JEFFREY STONE
1717 BARRINGER RD
ILION, NY 13357

C04776
FRIENDS TO ELECT JENNIFER D'ANDREA-TERRERI
80 PARK AVENUE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C09073
FRIENDS TO ELECT JIMMY BRUNO 2017
PO BOX 189
GLASCO, NY 12432

C49736
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN DALEY
172 CHARLES COLMAN BLVD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C08611
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN L. ROSS
806 MARYVALE DR.
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C85315
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN MATZO
1 ORCHARD AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

C46538
FRIENDS TO ELECT JOHN SCHAFFER
413 TORRANCE AVE
VESTAL, NY 13850

C32009
FRIENDS TO ELECT KEN SCHMITT
P.O. BOX 498
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C09809
FRIENDS TO ELECT KEVEN MATHES
26 HERITAGE PARKWAY
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C08512
FRIENDS TO ELECT LARRY EGGERT
194 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C03057
FRIENDS TO ELECT LEE WALLACE
1246 PINE AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C05500
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARIA UPDEGRAPH
150 SPALDING STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C05425
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARILYN FARRELL GREENE COUNTY CLERK
76 SCHOHARIE TURNPIKE
ATHENS, NY 12015

C32287
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARK WEGNER
57 MEADOWDALE LN
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C08578
FRIENDS TO ELECT MARTY IRWIN FOR SUPERVISOR
57 JANSEN ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C09888
FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHAEL SMRTIC
13 CHESTNUT STREET
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078

C03097
FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHAEL SULLIVAN FAMILY COURT JUDGE
5 GRATIOT CT
DUNKIRK, NY 14063

C07766
FRIENDS TO ELECT MICHELE MANDIA
1154 HAMMOND AVE.
UTICA, NY 13501

C00945
FRIENDS TO ELECT MIKE KISLACK
2703 HOMEYER ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C04236
FRIENDS TO ELECT NATASHA CHERRY
173 S. CHERRY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C03083
FRIENDS TO ELECT PAMELA GARCIA
5110 AVE. I
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C33561
FRIENDS TO ELECT PAUL HANSUT
14 CUOMO DR
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C31056
FRIENDS TO ELECT PAUL SIEJAK
6259 HAMM ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C06304
FRIENDS TO ELECT PETER ENSEL
6 STRATTON PLACE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C87555
FRIENDS TO ELECT PHILIP A TANGORRA
129 JOHN ST.
ILION, NY 13357

C03157
FRIENDS TO ELECT PHILLIP DABNEY, JR
1020 GRANT STR
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C00619
FRIENDS TO ELECT RANDALL A. JOHNSON II
52 MANITOU AVE.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C43675
FRIENDS TO ELECT RICH DAVID
16 MARILYN AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C04503
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROB MORREALE
431 ABERDEEN ROAD
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C86309
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROBERT E. HERMAN. SR
7021 LAUR ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C05017
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROBERT MCDERMOTT
8205 ASHWOOD DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A83906
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROBERT PUMAREJO
8718 80TH STREET
WOODHAVEN, NY 11421

C85539
FRIENDS TO ELECT ROCCO P. CONTE
208 W. SECOND ST.
E. SYRAUCSE, NY 13057

C05674
FRIENDS TO ELECT RON LAPP
PO BOX 152
TILLSON, NY 12486

C05020
FRIENDS TO ELECT SAM GATTO
4910 ISHERWOOD DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C08666
FRIENDS TO ELECT STEVE MOREAU
116 BETHLEHEM RD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C05609
FRIENDS TO ELECT TERRANCE HEARD
256 SOUTHAMPTON STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14208

C08299
FRIENDS TO ELECT VIC EYDT
PO BOX 270
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C04029
FRIENDS TO ELECT WILLIAM GAYLOR
25 DUNNE PLACE
LYNBROOK, NY 11563

C30829
FRIENDS TO ELECT WM. KEITH MCNALL
6388 JENNIFER DRIVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C82879
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT DON KASPRZAK
37 FLAGLAR DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C08836
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JANET LYBOLT
49 HATHORN BLVD
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C01398
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE ANN O'SHEA
238 E. 75TH STREET
APT 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C06394
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE JOHN J. MATTIO
665 67TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C09404
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE KIM SEAGER
5900 TREY FOX CT
MANASSAS, VA 20112-8661

C06835
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUDGE NESSER
110 ELLINGWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A21260
FRIENDS TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE DEBORAH KARALUNAS
3333 JAMES ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C33936
FRIENDS WITH CARLOS BRISTOL
560 HENDRIX ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C36710
FRIENDS WITH SEBASTIAN ULANGA
140 ELGAR PL. APT. 14B
BRONX, NY 10475

C07970
FRITS ZERNIKE
Candidate
16 CENTER ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C20384
FULTON CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
212 PHILLIPS ST.
FULTON, NY 13069

C20273
FULTON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
56 EAST 8TH AVE
GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078

C20100
FULTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
401 SOUTH FIRST STREET
NORTHVILLE, NY 12134

A21662
FUND FOR GREAT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
800 TROY SCHENECTADY ROAD
LATHAM, NY 12110

C20277
FUND FOR REPUBLICAN MAJORITY
45 EAST AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14604

A21050
FUTURE4NPZ
325 SWARTEKILL RD
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C09344
G. MICHAEL DRMACICH
Candidate
79 ILION ST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C08947
G. TODD D'ALLEVA
Candidate
27 CAYUGA COURT
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C03274
GABRIEL MCQUEEN
Candidate
136 SARATOGA AVE APT #3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

A87522
GABRIELA ROSA FOR ASSEMBLY
120 VERMILYEA AVENUE #J42
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C35350
GAEL APPLER
Candidate
574 SOUTH RD
MILTON, NY 12547

C00651
GAETANA CIARLANTE
Candidate
PO BOX 592
GLASCO, NY 12432

C38683
GAGARIN 2009
8346 118TH ST APT. 60
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

A22206
GAIL E TOSH
Candidate
8447 EMERICK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A22205
GAIL TOSH FOR ASSEMBLY
8493 STATE ROUTE 104
HANNIBAL, NY 13074

C08855
GAIL W. YOUNG
Candidate
9445 ELM STREET
CHADWICKS, NY 13319

C08205
GAITLEY STEVENSON-MATHEWS
Candidate
163 LANDING RD.
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C88316
GALE A. BREWER
Candidate
29 WEST 95TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C46996
GALE A. BREWER
Candidate
29 WEST 75TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06413
GALE BREWER 2017
180 MAIDEN LANE
#3350 C/O STROOCK, STROOK & LAVAN
NEW YORK, NY 10038

C37041
GALEN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
2593 LAKES CORNERS ROSE VALLEY RD
CLYDE, NY 14433

A82955
GALLIVAN FOR SENATE
P.O. BOX TWO
SPRING BROOK, NY 14140

C06574
GARCIA FOR COUNCIL
1236 VIRGINIA AVE. APT# 3D
BRONX, NY 10472

C09786
GARDEN CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 7187
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C23603
GARDEN CITY REPUBLICAN CLUB
170 WILLOW ST
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C24082
GARDINER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
93 HASBROUCK ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C20549
GARDINER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
184 MCKINSTRY ROAD
GARDINER, NY 12525

C05822
GARDNER CONGDON
Candidate
21 CONGDON ROAD
SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

A21882
GARGIULO FOR ASSEMBLY
26 ROSS LN
MOUNT SINAI, NY 11766

A21809
GARIFUNA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1510 UNIONPORT RD, APT. 12H
BRONX, NY 10462

C33260
GARODNICK 2009
545 W. 111TH ST #8C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C83068
GARODNICK 2013
545 W. 111TH ST #8C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C21724
GARODNICK FOR NEW YORK
226 W. 78TH STREET, APT. 1 D
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C02876
GARODNICK NYC
355 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT #5W
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C74655
GARRETT E. JENKINS
Candidate
436 SEVENTH AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C06912
GARRETT MAURICE BOWSER
Candidate
6 JONES STREET APT# 1C
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C09965
GARRETT W SWENSON JR
Candidate
76 BAY RD
BROOKHAVEN, NY 11719

C07615
GARRITY 2017
330 3RD AVE. APT# 16A
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C64355
GARRY H. STARK
Candidate
75 EMERSON DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C22426
GARY ROESCH
Candidate
4068 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C19981
GARY A. HUDES
Candidate
17 PIPER LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C22993
GARY BASHOR
Candidate
49 PARKWOOD BLVD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C35703
GARY CIFEFFI
Candidate
3265 FRANKLIN AVE.
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C35841
GARY CIFERRI
Candidate
PO BOX 97
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C08676
GARY D. REISMAN JR.
Candidate
311 BROAD STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C08772
GARY D. WAGNER
Candidate
1683 SANDRIDGE ROAD
ALDEN, NY 14004

C09621
GARY DAN STRASSBURG
Candidate
1015 CREEKSIDE DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C34678
GARY DAVID WARSHAUER
Candidate
26 PHEASANT ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C30265
GARY E. HUGHES
Candidate
1602 BRADLEY ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C05262
GARY E. WILLIAMS, JR.
Candidate
8758 ALIZARIN AVENUE
CICERO, NY 13039

C09845
GARY EDWARD LINK
Candidate
38 CHIEF NIMHAM DR.
KENT LAKES, NY 10512

C54516
GARY EPPOLITO
Candidate
39 PROSPECT AVE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C82976
GARY F. O'NEILL
Candidate
310 MERSERRAU AV
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C02657
GARY F. STIGLMEIER
Candidate
1 SPARROWHILL
ALBANY, NY 12203

C21185
GARY FRANKLIN KNOBEL
Candidate
100 DALY BLVD APT# 507
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572

C21769
GARY G. BAXTER
Candidate
15 GREENHURST AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C03827
GARY HERZIG
Candidate
77 FORD AVENUE
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C02555
GARY HUNT
Candidate
4141 BERGEN BEACH ROAD
INTERLAKEN, NY 14847

C54057
GARY I. SPEARS
Candidate
201 LAKEWOOD DRIVE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C84185
GARY J. RANIOLO
Candidate
690 ERIN COURT
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05039
GARY J. ZUCKERMAN
Candidate
29 HILLANDALE RD
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C00592
GARY JACOBS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 984
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C85300
GARY L KOTVIS
Candidate
4022 WAYNE ST
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

C07251
GARY L PAVLIC
Candidate
3 FRANKLIN PLACE
TROY, NY 12180

C09881
GARY L. ROSENTHAL
Candidate
1 BOX PLACE
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

C85725
GARY LOUIS COMARDO
Candidate
195 HUFFER RD
HILTON, NY 14468

C07671
GARY M. FISH
Candidate
14 WESTPHAL DR.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C85574
GARY M. RITCHIE, SR.
Candidate
85 SKYLINE DRIVE
SOUTHINGTON, CT 06489

C05529
GARY M. SEGRUE
Candidate
16 EAST TERRACE AVE.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C06722
GARY MICHAEL PASQUA
Candidate
33 3RD STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C07664
GARY P. DYCKMAN
Candidate
125 2ND ST. P.O. BOX 162
VERPLANCK, NY 10596

C87675
GARY PAVLIC
Candidate
20 LILLIAN LANE
TROY, NY 12180

C07422
GARY POLLAKUSKY
Candidate
53 WESTCHESTER DRIVE
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

A87377
GARY PORT FOR ASSEMBLY
22 JOLUDOW DRIVE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C60475
GARY R KNIBBS JR
Candidate
824 RIDGEBURY ROAD
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C85329
GARY R. MCCARTHY
Candidate
1360 LEXINGTON AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C84184
GARY RANIOLO FOR JUDGE
690 ERIN COURT
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05540
GARY REINBOLT
Candidate
11 ELM ST.
BROOKTONDALE, NY 14817

C09673
GARY RICHARD ALFORD
Candidate
PO BOX 638
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C05744
GARY ROESCH
Candidate
4068 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C09168
GARY SAM
Candidate
9962 CLARKSBURG RD
EDEN, NY 14057

A22231
GARY SLAVIN
Candidate
63 SUNSET RD
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07622
GARY T. GLANZ
Candidate
24 SHORE RD
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C88192
GARY THOMAS LYLES
Candidate
523 WEST 143RD STREET, SUITE 5A
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C19861
GARY W. DOMALEWICZ
Candidate
23 UPTON ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12208

C21110
GATES DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
29 BURNING BRUSH DR
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C09862
GATES GOOD GOVERNMENT TEAM
18 HORATIO LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C21405
GATES GOP CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
6 TIBBLES LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C21261
GATES GOP TOWN & COUNTY COMMITTEE
53 HIDDEN VALLEY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C06633
GATLING FOR DA
185 PROSPECT PARK SW
APT 307
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A22203
GAUGHRAN 2018
62 PINEBROOK PLACE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706

C19557
GAY LENHARD
Candidate
254 S. UNION STREET
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C33640
GAY + LESBIAN DEMOCRATS OF SUFFOLK COUNTY
50 PIDGEON HILL ROAD
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C09648
GAY LEE
Candidate
30 FORSYTHE PLACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C01710
GAY NICHOLSON
Candidate
1 MAPLE AVE
LANSING, NY 14882

C02388
GAYE WILSON
Candidate
PO BOX 13
FORT ANN, NY

C32245
GEDDES SOLVAY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
5158 JUPITER INLET WAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C86529
GEETA DIANNE CHEDDIE
Candidate
239 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

A00964
GEICO NEW YORK PAC
ONE GEICO PLAZA
WASHINGTON, DC 20076

C28332
GENE LABARE
Candidate
709 MONFORTE DRIVE
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C85939
GENE BENSON
Candidate
PO BOX 693
GLEN WILD, NY 12738

C86779
GENE CONWAY FOR SHERIFF
5734 THOMPSON ROAD
DEWITT, NY 13214

A22211
GENE DEFRANCIS
Candidate
2553 RADCLIFF AVE.
BRONX, NY 10469

C46800
GENE L. MAJCHRZAK
Candidate
34 BIRDSONG PARKWAY
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C36376
GENE PARRINGTON
Candidate
87 ISLAND BLVD.
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

A00962
GENERAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION OF NY PAC
60 EAST 42ND STREET, RM 3510
NEW YORK, NY 10017

A01042
GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY PAC - NY (GM PAC-NY)
400 RENAISSANCE CENTER
MC 482-B29-D84
DETROIT, MI 48265

C23102
GENESEE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
43 EAST MAIN STREET
LEROY, NY 14482

C23410
GENESEE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
68 MAIN STREET
OAKFIELD, NY 14125

C20001
GENESEO TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
4632 LAKEVILLE-GROVELAND RD.
GENESEO, NY 14454

C09483
GENESIS AQUINO
Candidate
332 54TH STREET APT# 6
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C21680
GENEVA CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
144 SOUTH WEST ST
GENEVA, NY 14456

C22206
GENEVA CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
55 MONROE ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C02191
GENEVA FIRST
565 ROSEWOOD DRIVE
GENEVA, NY 14456

C83151
GENNARO FOR NEW YORK CITY
P.O. BOX 660012
FLUSHING, NY 11366

C04902
GENNARO LANDISI
Candidate
140 N WALNUT ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C07501
GENOVESE FOR COUNCIL
454 MAGAZINE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C06608
GENTILE FOR DA
41 CHALLENGER DR.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C25572
GENTILE FOR NEW YORK
312 VERNON AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

C77635
GENTILE FOR THE FUTURE
9747 SHORE ROAD APT. E4
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

A19112
GEOFFREY A. DAVIS
Candidate
298 BROOKLYN AVENUE, APT# A
Brooklyn, NY 11213

C30816
GEOFFREY C. LEWIS
Candidate
65 CLIFFORD AVE
PELHAM, NY

C85510
GEOFFREY FINN
Candidate
37 BUCKBERG RD
TOMKINS COVE, NY 10986

C84253
GEOFFREY M. SZYMANSKI
Candidate
21 MODERN AVENUE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C07893
GEOFFREY NOEL PRIME
Candidate
159 MEMPHIS AVENUE
SOUTH FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C05750
GEOFFREY P. MARSHALL
Candidate
548 WHITE SPRINGS RD.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C39210
GEORGANA HANSON
Candidate
96 GREENRIDGE PL.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C21615
GEORGE A. GREEN
Candidate
2 BARCLAY ROAD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C44636
GEORGE A. HOEHMANN
Candidate
PO BOX 9095
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C05898
GEORGE ALVAREZ
Candidate
807 ELTON AVE 1ST FL
BRONX, NY 10451

C05897
GEORGE ALVAREZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
547 E 148 STREET APT# 1
BRONX, NY 104551

A86827
GEORGE AMEDORE FOR SENATE
TEAL BECKER & CHIARAMONTE CPA
7 WASHINGTON SQUARE
ALBANY, NY 12205

C85704
GEORGE BISCHOF
Candidate
350 CORLIES AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C58427
GEORGE BORRELLO
Candidate
1014 S SHORE DR
IRVING, NY 14081

C07492
GEORGE E. FUFIDIO
Candidate
633 CALIFORNIA ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C57795
GEORGE E. GARMON
Candidate
4 COLLINS AVENUE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C00324
GEORGE E. WARGO JR.
Candidate
44 PECK STREET
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993

C36798
GEORGE ECKES
Candidate
74 FOX FIRE ESTATE RD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C07302
GEORGE ESPINAL
Candidate
73 PAYSON AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C81615
GEORGE F. GOODWIN
Candidate
3 KAREN CT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C85171
GEORGE FILIPOVITS
Candidate
329 MT VIEW RD
COPAKE, NY 12516

C08405
GEORGE FOR MAYOR
622D LARCHMONT ACRES
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C07491
GEORGE FUFIDIO FOR COUNTY COURT
20 SALEM ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C35530
GEORGE GIO WOODSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1704
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C02978
GEORGE GRIFFIN
Candidate
505 KENSINGTON WAY
MT KISCO, NY 10549

C01684
GEORGE HAFELE
Candidate
55 MARVIN LANE
ISLIP, NY 11751

C03964
GEORGE HOEHMANN
Candidate
PO BOX 9095
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C08373
GEORGE J. MEYERS IV
Candidate
34 HARTH DR.
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C86560
GEORGE J. WELCH, JR
Candidate
15 SUMMIT AVE
CORNING, NY 14830

C03884
GEORGE JON HEBERT
Candidate
108 ROSEBUD TRAIL
WEBSTER, NY 14580-2570

C05232
GEORGE JOSEPH
Candidate
7315 MERRIMAN RD
CLINTON, NY 13323

C84365
GEORGE KEVGAS
Candidate
PO BOX 1453
YONKERS, NY 10704

C49835
GEORGE L. FERNANDEZ
Candidate
27 GORDON AVE.
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C02941
GEORGE M. CHALOS
Candidate
1120 HUNTERS DRIVE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C01525
GEORGE M. LYONS
Candidate
3 ROBELENE DRIVE
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C06581
GEORGE MARAGOS
Candidate
27 TAPPANWOOD DR.
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C60236
GEORGE MARAGOS
Candidate
307 MELBOURNE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C05523
GEORGE MARKWANDT
Candidate
203 OLDFIELD DRIVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C08406
GEORGE MGRDITCHIAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 443
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C05869
GEORGE NIKOLADOS
Candidate
407 BROADWAY
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C22142
GEORGE O. DARDEN
Candidate
6 SHEUCHENO PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C59535
GEORGE P. JAHN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 10
SPENCERTOWN, NY 12165

C02370
GEORGE P. SUPER
Candidate
9 RIVERVIEW BLVD.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C03172
GEORGE PAPPAS
Candidate
131 ACAPULCO STREET
ATLANTIC BEACH, NY 11509

C25849
GEORGE R. DIXON
Candidate
22-36 100TH ST.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C06313
GEORGE R. DIXON
Candidate
2236 100 STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C08726
GEORGE R. DOERING, JR.
Candidate
110 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C07107
GEORGE STEPHEN LATIMER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 255
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C08847
GEORGE T. HARDER
Candidate
15 EUCLID AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C87896
GEORGE T. MCDONALD
Candidate
232 EAST 84TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C06612
GEORGE WHITNEY
Candidate
196 GLENWILD ROAD
MIDDLE GROVE, NY 12850

C56885
GEORGETTE F. PELLETTERIE
Candidate
5579 WILLIAM STREET
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C86139
GEORGETTE L. DAVIS
Candidate
18 NIGHTENGALE AVE.
MASSENA, NY 13662

C20152
GERALD ALBRIGO
Candidate
506 NORTH ORCHARD ROAD
SOLVAY, NY 13209

C84854
GERALD BOTTARI
Candidate
4 PVT. DEL REGNO COURT
BLAUVELT, NY 10913

C35245
GERALD F ROBERTS
Candidate
418 COUNTY RTE 3
ANCRAMDALE, NY 12503

C02347
GERALD F. GILLMETT
Candidate
PO BOX 27
LAKE CLEAR, NY 12945

C85729
GERALD FRAZIER
Candidate
2442 WOODLAWN AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C34276
GERALD HERBST
Candidate
44 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C04800
GERALD J. MCCORMICK
Candidate
3996 BAISCH DR.
N. TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C08900
GERALD KEITH RITER
Candidate
211 CLINTON AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C64396
GERALD M. GARDRVITS
Candidate
85 HIGHLAND RD
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C86593
GERALD ONEY JR.
Candidate
2 LINCOLN ST
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C00467
GERALD P. GORMAN
Candidate
4565 HIDDEN HOLLOW ROAD
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C40596
GERALD P. KAMINSKI, SR.
Candidate
1101 LOSSON ROAD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C56884
GERALD WILLIAM BURGIN
Candidate
78 WARNER ROAD
DEPEW, NY 14043

C35455
GERALD WRIGHT
Candidate
50 CLINTON STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C00680
GERARD A RENADETTE
Candidate
1918 MILITARY TPKE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C32800
GERARD A. LAREAU
Candidate
PO BOX 3018
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11965

C09174
GERARD AMEDIO
Candidate
87 RAILROAD PLACE APT# 207
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C34922
GERARD C AHLER JR
Candidate
10 EMILY LANE
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C35782
GERARD FUREY
Candidate
14 FAIRFIELD ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C32138
GERARD JOSEPH MOSEY
Candidate
440 NORTH 2ND STREET
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C07147
GERARD LARSEN JR.
Candidate
5 MARION LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C00148
GERARD LYONS
Candidate
FRIENDS OF GERARD LYONS
P.O. BOX 397
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

A84145
GERARD NERI
Candidate
112 ZODIAC CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C28602
GERARD O'DONNELL
Candidate
1190 HARRISON AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C33243
GERMANTOWN DEMOCRATIC ORGANIZATION
P.O. BOX 92
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C02358
GERMANTOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 573
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

A22493
GET ORGANIZED BK
423 15TH STREET APT# 1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C00652
GHENT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE (GDC)
60 GARAGE PLACE ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075

C05394
GIBBS 2019
112 EAST 128TH STREET APT# 9B
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C06279
GIBSON 2017
PO BOX 286975
1617 3RD AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A46975
GIBSON FOR ASSEMBLY
190 WEST BURNSIDE AVE #2D
BRONX, NY 10453

C99278
GIBSON FOR CITY COUNCIL
21 RIVERDALE AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10607

C56837
GIGI E. GRIZANTI
Candidate
2183 PARKER BLVD
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

A18977
GIGLIO FOR ASSEMBLY
P.O. BOX 26
OLEAN, NY 14760

C21096
GILBERT F. ETHIER
Candidate
26 MIDDLE STREET
COHOES, NY 12047

A21213
GILBERT FOR SUPREME COURT
112 ELLEN STREET
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C21985
GILBERT PIAQUADIO
Candidate
2 MACE CIRCLE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C09891
GILBERTO RICARDO PEREZ
Candidate
1 SOUTH CLINTON AVENUE APT# 1906
ROCHESTER, NY 14604

C06205
GILES C. WAGONER
Candidate
146 PICTUAY ROAD
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C55496
GINA C. CAPONE
Candidate
PO BOX 396
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C09975
GINA DILEO
Candidate
39 KNOWLTON AVE.
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C09348
GINA FITZPATRICK
Candidate
25 HAMILTON STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C09351
GINA FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE
1919 EAST 23RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C09352
GINA LEVY
Candidate
278 AVENUE S
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C76196
GINA M. WIERZBOWSKI
Candidate
8 ROBINSON RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12302

C08487
GINA MARIE PICINICH
Candidate
6 STRATFORD DRIVE
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C61175
GINA W. FOX
Candidate
PO BOX 202
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C27722
GINNY NACERINO
Candidate
38 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C87549
GINNY NACERINO
Candidate
38 SOMERSET DRIVE
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C59015
GINO M. NITTI
Candidate
48 RUNNING BROOK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

A19904
GIO MATA FOR ASSEMBLY
4 WOODVIEW DRIVE
NESCONSET, NY 11767

C23907
GIOIA FOR NEW YORK
6228 NE 193RD STREET
KENMORE, WA 98028

C01302
GIOVANNA STUMBO
Candidate
1 DANIELS COURT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C04433
GIOVANNI A. MATA
Candidate
PO BOX 66
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C03857
GIOVANNI SCARINGI
Candidate
316 PARK AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A22032
GIPSON FOR NEW YORK
9 CROSMOUR RD.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C01265
GIULIO G. COLANGELO
Candidate
917 LAFAYETTE AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C09478
GJONAJ 2021
3236 RADIO DR. 2ND FL.
BRONX, NY 10465

C05364
GLADYS I. FIGUEROA
Candidate
PO BOX 124
PLATTEKILL, NY 12568

C06702
GLEN CASEY
Candidate
57 S. LAKE AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C22433
GLEN COVE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
24 HIGH AVENUE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C23486
GLEN COVE REPUBLICAN CITY COMM
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C05179
GLEN GRAZIANO
Candidate
10 GREENPORT PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

C07816
GLEN HOCKLEY
Candidate
2 ROME COURT
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C24403
GLENDA A. JACKSON
Candidate
POB 112
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

A07339
GLENN A. YOST
Candidate
35 AVIVA CT.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10307

C85245
GLENN D. BELLITTO
Candidate
352 PONDFIELD ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708

C39496
GLENN J. DIRESTO
Candidate
345 BEACH 88TH STREET
ROCKAWAY BEACH, NY 11693

C55395
GLENN JORGENSEN
Candidate
2 HOPE PLACE
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

C03566
GLENN MOREY
Candidate
720 S MAIN ST.
GROTON, NY 13073

C05436
GLENN PONTIER
Candidate
PO BOX 7
BARRYVILLE, NY 12719

C05719
GLENN R. MAID
Candidate
PO BOX 31
LYDONVILLE, NY 14098

C85570
GLENN R. SCHERMERHORN
Candidate
22 PARKSIDE DRIVE
COPAKE, NY 12516

C35430
GLENN R. SCOFIELD, SR
Candidate
14 ROBINSON ST
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C03528
GLENN S. ROSENBLOOM
Candidate
201 HUNTER AVENUE
SLEEPY HOLLOW`, NY 10591

C07247
GLENNIS SANCHEZ
Candidate
680 BECK ST. APT# 3E
BRONX, NY 10455

C25064
GLENS FALLS CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
150 RIDGE STREET
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C22296
GLENVILLE DEMOCRATS
GLENVILLE DEMOCRATS
PO BOX 2675
GLENVILLE, NY 12325

A21216
GLICKMAN FOR SENATE
94 BROADMOOR DR.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04317
GLORIA J. SKOOG
Candidate
6142 LAKE ROAD S
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

A18015
GO-PAC DUTCHESS
13 BIRD LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603-5001

A21536
GODLEWSKI FOR ASSEMBLY
PO BOX 3307
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C50360
GODWIN WILLIAMS
Candidate
1209 TROY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C00377
GODWIN WILLIAMS FOR CITY COUNCIL
1209 TROY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A22399
GOLDBERG FOR ASSEMBLY
3860 POPLAR AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

A07254
GOLDEN APPLE BUSINESS ACTION COMMITTEE
108 CORPORATE PARK DRIVE SUITE 101
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10604

A02464
GOLDIN NEW YORK, INC.
C/O GOLDIN ASSOCIATES, LLC
400 MADISON AVENUE, 10TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C87191
GONZALEZ 2013
349 BLEECKER STREET APT. 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C07079
GONZALO DURAN
Candidate
2329 CAMBRELENG AVE. APT 3
BRONX, NY 10458

C83207
GOOD GOVERNMENT FOR COLUMBIA COUNTY
PO BOX 1180
HUDSON, NY 12534

C82933
GOOD NEIGHBORHOOD DEMOCRATS (GND)
388 ELMWOOD AVE #4
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C20982
GOOD PEOPLE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
239 HUNGRY LANE RD
CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 13036

C06606
GOODING FOR HARLEM (GFH)
1120 S 26TH ST.
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19146

C06819
GOODING FOR HARLEM 91217 (GFH)
1120 S 26TH ST.
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19146

A58518
GOPAC-NY
2300 CLARENDON BLVD STE 1305
ARLINGTON, VA 22201

C36118
GORDON A. BURROWS
Candidate
51 HARVARD AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C87000
GORDON J. CUFFY
Candidate
4933 JAMESVILLE RD.
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C87037
GORDON JENKINS
Candidate
36 CLINTON AVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C05326
GORDON P. EDDINGTON
Candidate
178 NURSERY AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C28923
GORHAM TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
4121 LAKE TO LAKE ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C07847
GORMAN FOR JUSTICE
160 SHERBURN DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C25464
GOTLIEB FOR CITY COUNCIL
2965 VOORHIES AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C82057
GOULD - ORMAN CLAMBAKE
P.O. BOX 174
AURORA, NY 13026

C08982
GOULDMAN 4 NY
12 ROBERTS DRIVE
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C37657
GOWDA FOR CITY COUNCIL
101 MANILA AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C07903
GRACE LABRICCIOSA-PAPA
Candidate
6 EASTVIEW COURT
VALHALLA, NY 10595

C04601
GRAHAM FOR MAYOR
PO BOX 6332
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C28181
GRAMERCY STUYVESANT INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATS
39 GRAMERCY PARK NORTH
APT. 6 C
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C06028
GRAND ISLAND DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
291 WHITE OAK TERRACE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C21739
GRAND ISLAND REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
4178 EAST RIVER ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C06895
GRAND STREET DEMOCRATS
457 FDR DRIVE APT# A1306
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C07635
GRANT 2017
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C07948
GRANT M. VALENTINE, JR.
Candidate
29 BALMORAL DRIVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C01047
GRANT MICHAEL SOCHA
Candidate
133 SARATOGA ROAD APT# 111-3
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C00496
GRASSROOTS, INC.
PO BOX 608
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C22405
GREAT NECK DEMOCRATIC CLUB
16 NASSAU RD
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

A86308
GREAT PAC (GET REPUBLICANS ELECTED IN ALL TOWNS)
1906 CHERRY HILL DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A83683
GREAT PUBLIC SCHOOLS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1400 FIFTH AVENUE, #THC1
NEW YORK, NY 10026

A19400
GREAT SOUTH BAY REPUBLICAN CLUB, PAC
127 CRYSTAL BEACH BLVD.
MORICHES, NY 11955

C23355
GREATER NEW HYDE PARK REPUBLICAN CLUB
604 STEWART AVENUE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

A22129
GREATER NEW YORK AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION
18-10 WHITESTONE EXPRESSWAY
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

C09063
GREATER NEW YORK AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION NEW YORK CITY PAC (GNYADA PAC)
18-10 WHITESTONE EXPRESSWAY
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

A85488
GREATER NEW YORK NURSING HOME PAC
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

A01216
GREATER NY AUTO DEALERS ASSOC INC
18-10 WHITESTONE EXPRESSWAY
WHITESTONE, NY 11357

A21823
GREATER ROCHESTER LGBTQ POLITICAL CAUCUS
50 CHESTNUT STREET APT. 907
ROCHESTER, NY 14604

C22721
GREATER ROCHESTER VICTORY
PO BOX 19798
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C19926
GREECE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
363 WILDWOOD DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14616

C22865
GREEN ISLAND DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
72 JAMES ST.
GREEN ISLAND, NY 12183

C34762
GREEN PARTY OF BROOKLYN
269 12TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C06104
GREEN PARTY OF ERIE COUNTY
715 CRESCENT AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C84038
GREEN PARTY OF MONROE COUNTY NEW YORK
PO BOX 26235
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C00413
GREEN PARTY OF NASSAU COUNTY
44 CENTER DRIVE
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C01641
GREEN PARTY OF NEW YORK COUNTY
453 E 78TH STREET APT# 4
NEW YORK, NY 10075

A04095
GREEN PARTY OF NEW YORK STATE (GPNYS)
365 POTOMAC AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14213

A13432
GREEN PARTY OF SUFFOLK COUNTY
41 ADMIRAL STREET
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

A17906
GREEN PARTY OFFICE COMMITTEE
25-60 42ND STREET, #1
ASTORIA, NY 11103

A83779
GREEN TEAM COMMITTEE
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE, #1I
BRONX, NY 10462

A21856
GREENAN FOR SUPREME COURT
PO BOX 1004
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

A73835
GREENBERG TRAURIG P.A. PAC
300 W. 6TH STREET
SUITE 2050
AUSTIN, TX 78701

C30581
GREENBURGH TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
80 EAST HARTSDALE AVE., #407
HARTSDALE, NY 10530

C30182
GREENE COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
26 JAMES ROAD
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C20729
GREENE COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
125 ORCHARD DRIVE
LEEDS, NY 12451

C06788
GREENE FOR SYRACUSE
500 WEATHERIDGE DRIVE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C81555
GREENFIELD 2010
1546 EAST 18TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C21483
GREENFIELD DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
350 PORTER ROAD
PORTER CORNERS, NY 12859

C03054
GREENFIELD NYC
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C30191
GREENFIELD REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
236 PLANK ROAD
PORTER CORNERS, NY 12859

A19539
GREENFIELDNY
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A24164
GREENPAC
189 FEDERAL HILL RD.
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C04089
GREENPORT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
346 MIDDLE RD.
GREENPORT, NY 12534

C33422
GREENPORT TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
53 GREEN ACRES RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C24064
GREENVILLE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1350 RED MILL RD.
GREENVILLE, NY 12083

C69955
GREENWICH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
38 HILL STREET
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C02197
GREENWICH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 91
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C00429
GREG MAYS 2013
114-73 178TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C03039
GREG WILLIAM BALDWIN
Candidate
530 PADEN STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C00668
GREGG H. REDMOND
Candidate
197 OLD COUNTRY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C85295
GREGG M SEMENETZ
Candidate
PO BOX 659
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C50316
GREGORY KANE
Candidate
89 PRIMROSE ST
KATONAH, NY 10536

C25288
GREGORY A. DELTS
Candidate
319 EAST 167TH STREET
BRONX, NY 10456

C05288
GREGORY A. SCICCHITANO
Candidate
6750 GRANITE CIRCLE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C35937
GREGORY ALLMAN
Candidate
6015 TRIPP RD
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

C02059
GREGORY BENDZLOWICZ
Candidate
48 MIDDLE STREET
GENEVA, NY 14456

C06968
GREGORY BENNEDITTO HAYNES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 77
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C75475
GREGORY BRESKIN
Candidate
123 MONTEREY AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C02354
GREGORY CLAYTON SLOAN
Candidate
1 SUNNY SLOPE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C05439
GREGORY D. ERIKSEN
Candidate
11 WEST ELIZABETH ST.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C03880
GREGORY D. ROBERTS
Candidate
4512 MARLBORO PL
VESTAL, NY 13850

C02463
GREGORY D. STEWART
Candidate
POB 258
FORT MONTGOMERY, NY 10922

C02423
GREGORY DAVIDZON
Candidate
2546 EAST 13 STREET, APT. A18
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C58895
GREGORY DEEMIE
Candidate
153 ZOA AVE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C02485
GREGORY F. BROWN
Candidate
39 BRAYTON ROAD
HARTFORD, NY 12838

C40239
GREGORY H. FINGER
Candidate
157 TILLSON LAKE ROAD
WALLKILL, NY 12589-3265

C03163
GREGORY HABER
Candidate
112-41 QUEENS BLVD. APT #201
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C32915
GREGORY J. EDWARDS
Candidate
PO BOX 41
MAYVILLE, NY 14757

C87467
GREGORY J. MCCAFFREY
Candidate
7219 MEADOWVIEW DRIVE
LIMA, NY 14485

C35653
GREGORY JAMES RINALDI
Candidate
6220 GILLIE BROOK RD
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

C34443
GREGORY JOHN FISCHER
Candidate
PO BOX 285
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C06988
GREGORY K. ADAMS
Candidate
350 SOUTH REGENT STREET APT# 2P
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A22097
GREGORY KRAVTSOV
Candidate
2358 BROAD STREET
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C49249
GREGORY L. FOLCHETTI
Candidate
59 PROSPECT HILL ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C34727
GREGORY LEE HELSMOORTEL
Candidate
27 BARBARAS COURT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C03715
GREGORY M. BERNARD
Candidate
3330 PETERS LANE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C00430
GREGORY MAYS
Candidate
114-73 178TH STREET
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C06391
GREGORY MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
Candidate
500 ST. MARKS AVENUE APT# 511
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C05134
GREGORY P. THOMAS
Candidate
43 ORCHARD AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C35380
GREGORY S. HART
Candidate
222 HINCHEY ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C84381
GREGORY SCOTT OAKES
Candidate
824 RIDER STREET
PARISH, NY 13131

C83689
GREGORY SMITH
Candidate
21 BELLEWOOD AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C06658
GREGORY T. EELLS
Candidate
11 AYLA WAY
ITHACA, NY 14850

C80456
GREGORY T. VARIAN
Candidate
35 SIDNEY STREET
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C02517
GREGORY W. DEEMIE
Candidate
153 ZOA AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C35476
GREGORY WILLEMS
Candidate
230 STATE ROUTE 416
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C03487
GRETA BAKER
Candidate
PO BOX 239
ACCORD, NY 12404

C07234
GRICEL ORTIZ-THOMPSON
Candidate
3333 BROADWAY APT# D14C
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C04042
GRODENCHIK 2015
137-31 71ST AVENUE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427

C06805
GRODENCHIK 2017
137-31 71ST AVE.
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C88150
GRODENCHIK FOR QUEENS 2013
137-31 71 AVENUE
KEW GARDENS HILLS, NY 11367

C00243
GRONOWICZ FOR MAYOR
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE #1 I
BRONX, NY 10462

C06817
GROS-WERTER 2017
320 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C36335
GROVELAND REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
7051 UPPER BEAN HILL ROAD
GROVELAND, NY 14462

A20071
GROWING ECONOMIC OPPORTUNITIES (GEO)
P.O. BOX 0078
JAMESBURG, NJ 08831

A00547
GUARDIAN LIFE NYS PAC
3 MITTS WAY
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C07745
GUENEVERE DEAN
Candidate
103 FIRST STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704

C87569
GUERRIERO FOR ADVOCATE
210 EAST BROADWAY APT# 2001
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C51975
GUILD OF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERS PAC
157 PAULS PATH
CORAM, NY 11727

C21109
GUILDERLAND DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
5 GREGG ROAD
ALTAMONT, NY 12009

C19933
GUILDERLAND REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
10 MARIAN COURT
ALTAMONT, NY 12009

A22083
GUILLERMO A. PEREZ
Candidate
974 SAINT NICHOLAS AVENUE APT 6-D
MANHATTAN, NY 10032

C22022
GUR JOSEPH TSABAR
Candidate
139 E. 33RD ST., 8F
NEW YORK, NY 10016

A80135
GUSTAVO RIVERA FOR STATE SENATE
35-64 80TH STREET APT #3N
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C07585
GUY CANONICO JR
Candidate
9483 LAKESHORE RD
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C85842
GUY DEVINCENZO
Candidate
19 WINDSOR BROOK LANE
TAPPAN, NY 10983

C21583
GUY R. MARLETTE
Candidate
21 BRANTWOOD RD
SNYDER, NY 14226

C03589
GUY R. MARLETTE
Candidate
21 BRANTWOOD RD
SNYDER, NY 14226

C34875
GUY TONY APICELLA
Candidate
99 YATES RD.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C00638
GWEN C. JOHNSON
Candidate
52 MANITOU AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C31248
GWEN GOODWIN
Candidate
152 EAST 100TH STREET APT# 5E
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C36035
GWENDOLYN C. JOHNSON
Candidate
52 MANITON AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C27965
H. BOYCE SHERWIN
Candidate
66 PARK ST.
MALONE, NY 12953

C33850
H. KEVIN CLARK
Candidate
116 WEST CHURCH ST
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C05725
H. STUART DECAMP
Candidate
PO BOX 75
THENDARA, NY 13472

A18853
HAAPA-PAC=HAITIAN-AMERICAN ASSOCIATION FOR POLITICAL ACTION
285 EAST 35 STREET APT 6G
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C03162
HABER 2017
PO BOX 370
NEW YORK, NY 10163

C87972
HABER FOR NASSAU
126 MAIN STREET #208
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY 11724

A19780
HABER FOR NEW YORK
1 LINDEN PL APT# 207
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C09221
HAFEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
2101 CHRISLER AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

A37275
HAITIAN AMERICAN MEDICAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1424 FLATBUSH AVE, 4
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A21033
HAITIAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE OF NEW YORK, INC.
467 VERN CT
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

A73815
HAKEEM JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY
309 LAFAYETTE AVENUE, APT. 13D
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

A22119
HAL GREENWALD
Candidate
15 COLONIAL PARKWAY NORTH
YONKERS, NY 10710

C04960
HALA MAKOWSKA
Candidate
23 ALLAPARTUS RD.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C20064
HALFMOON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
7 SPICE MILL BLVD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C84968
HALLENBECK/DELANEY HUDSON MOVING FORWARD
30 ORCHARD GROVE LANE
HUDSON, NY 12534

A86731
HALLORAN VICTORY FUND II
157-05 28TH AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C21254
HAMBURG CONSERVATIVE CLUB
3961 MONROE AVE.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C21934
HAMBURG REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
383 CENTRAL AVE
ANGOLA, NY 14006-9657

C22614
HAMILTON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 409
INDIAN LAKE, NY 12842

C20970
HAMILTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
143 HASKELLS ROAD
PISECO, NY 12139

C28621
HAMILTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE-HOUSEKEEPING
143 HASKELLS ROAD
PISECO, NY 12139

C36479
HAMILTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
8265 GREEN RD
HUBBARDSVILLE, NY 13355

C21070
HAMLIN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
3987 ROOSEVELT HWY.
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C43195
HAMPTONBURGH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
190 SHEA ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C20991
HAMPTONBURGH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
270 RIDGE ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C06923
HANK BARDEL FOR BOROUGH PRESIDENT
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C01954
HANNAH BEHRENS
Candidate
3 HILLTOP ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05012
HANNAH BLACK
Candidate
13 ASH LANE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C05011
HANNAH BLACK FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
6 COVEY RD.
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C19612
HANNIBAL DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
8493 ST. RT 104
HANNIBAL, NY 13074

A86398
HAPAC OF NY INC.
PO BOX 6249
N. BABYLON, NY 11703

C06542
HARDWICK TEAM 2017
183 BRANCH AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

A87382
HARLEM CHARTER SCHOOL PARENTS PAC
P.O. BOX 1930
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06586
HARLEM FOR TODD STEVENS
116 WEST 121ST STREET APT# 1
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C35172
HARMON HOFF
Candidate
689 BORDEN RD
EARLVILLE, NY 13332

C86536
HARMONY LOVE SPECIALE
Candidate
728 NOYES ST.
UTICA, NY 13502

C35432
HAROLD D. EPSTEIN
Candidate
17 SUNFLOWER CIRCLE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C30344
HAROLD H. HOPKINSON
Candidate
4590 BROOKHILL DRIVE, SOUTH
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C83698
HAROLD JOHNSON
Candidate
7631 KINGDOM RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C08849
HAROLD RAMSEY
Candidate
9 GARDEN STREET
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C08860
HAROLD TISCHLER
Candidate
4316 17TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C09792
HAROLD TISCHLER
Candidate
4316 17 AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11204

C01875
HAROLD VINCENT ACKER JR
Candidate
16 KEITH COURT
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C20351
HARRIET D. CORNELL
Candidate
205 PARROT ROAD
WEST NYACK, NY 10994

C09470
HARRIET THOMPSON
Candidate
173 BEACH 62ND STREET
ARVERNE, NY 11692

A00631
HARRIS BEACH PLLC
44 CARRINGTON DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C01426
HARRISON C. FREER
Candidate
28 GARRISON RD
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C36099
HARRISON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
117 NELSON AVE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C21482
HARRISON REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE
73 WEST SSTREET
HARRISON, NY 10528

C35449
HARRY A. DEMELL
Candidate
20 YORK AVENUE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

A15829
HARRY BRONSON
Candidate
PO BOX 18564
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C35074
HARRY COLGAN
Candidate
30 CLAY HILL RD
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C70195
HARRY J. MILLS
Candidate
2077 RTE. 208
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C21705
HARRY J. TUTUNJIAN
Candidate
31 24TH ST
TROY, NY 12180

C35177
HARRY P. COLGAN
Candidate
30 CLAY HILL RD.
TIVOLI, NY 12583

C25226
HARRY S. MALAKOFF
Candidate
340 W 28TH ST, #21B
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C08950
HARRY S. TRUMAN DEMOCRATIC CLUB
475 FDR DRIVE APT# L701
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C22923
HARTLEY S. CONNETT, JR
Candidate
197 CLINTON AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

A21948
HARVEY DAVID EPSTEIN
Candidate
172 EAST 4TH STREET APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A21947
HARVEY FOR NEW YORK
172 EAST 4TH STREET APT# 2F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C04439
HARVEY KLIMAN
Candidate
22 WEST PLEASANT STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C50717
HARVEY WEBER
Candidate
118 LAKESHORE DR.
COPAKE, NY 12516

C30349
HASTINGS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
47 JEFFERSON AVENUE
HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY 10706

C00085
HAVERSTRAW TOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
20 MORTON STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

A80095
HAWKINS 2010
401 SCOTTHOLM BLVD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

A19841
HAWKINS FOR GOVERNOR
143 PEPPERTREE SRIVE, APT. 10
AMHERST, NY 14228

C61535
HAYES CLEMENT
Candidate
48 W. CHESTNUT ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C85596
HAYES CLEMENT
Candidate
48 WEST CHESTNUT ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

A48975
HCA PAC (HOME CARE ASSOCIATION)
433 DELAWARE AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A18400
HDR, INC. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (HDR PAC)
8404 INDIAN HILLS DRIVE
OMAHA, NE 68114

A00577
HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS PAC (HCP PAC)
100 EAST PATH RISE
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

A01182
HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK STATE PAC (HANYS PAC)
HANYS PAC
ONE EMPIRE DRIVE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A36217
HEALTHNOW PAC
P.O. BOX 80
BUFFALO, NY 14240

A04073
HEARING HEALTHCARE ALLIANCE OF NEW YORK PAC
28 TAMARAC ROAD
TROY, NY 12180

C08471
HEATHER COLLINS
Candidate
125 LEWIS ROAD
E. QUOGUE, NY 11942

C86229
HEATHER COVINGTON
Candidate
19 MAPLE ST
GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776

C05837
HEATHER DELCONTE
Candidate
3529 COUNTY ROUTE 45
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C07926
HEATHER M. HURLEY
Candidate
PO BOX 1233
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C35428
HEATHER MALVAROSA
Candidate
3 LOMALA RD
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C06259
HEATHER ROSE STALEY
Candidate
309 WEST MAIN ST.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C07145
HEBBUR FOR NEW YORK CITY 2017 (HNYC17)
605 E 14TH ST APT# MH
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C06510
HECTOR GAVILLA
Candidate
38 STONEHURST LANE
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C32670
HECTOR L. SOTO
Candidate
5 NYTKO DRIVE
POMONA, NY 10970

C85773
HECTOR S. RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
69 MAIN ST.
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C09048
HEIDI HAYNES FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
18 PONCKHOCKIE ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C09049
HEIDI L. HAYNES
Candidate
191 MARCOTT RD.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C87702
HELAL A. SHEIKH 2013
92-10 97TH AVE
QUEENS, NY 11416

C87703
HELAL ABU SHEIKH
Candidate
93-02 103RD AVE. APT# 1ST
QUEENS, NY 11417

C30684
HELEN MARSHALL
Candidate
103-02 27TH AVENUE
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C04724
HELEN 2017
170 WEST END AVE APT# 17D
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C03439
HELEN A. BARTONE
Candidate
15 HIGHLAND AVENUE
FORT JOHNSON, NY 12070

C02196
HELEN F. GARLICK
Candidate
124 CARTER ROAD
GENEVA, NY 14456

C05872
HELEN FOREMAN-HINES
Candidate
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 19J
BRONX, NY 10473

C34111
HELEN GROSSO
Candidate
PO BOX 341
PAWLING, NY 12564

C06746
HELEN HINES FOR CITY COUNCIL
825 MORRISON AVENUE APT# 13D
BRONX, NY 10473

C84392
HELEN HUDSON
Candidate
PO BOX 689
SYRCUSE, NY 13205

C09901
HELEN K. ROSENTHAL
Candidate
225 WEST 83RD ST. APT# 4K
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C37599
HELEN MORIK
Candidate
3777 INDEPENDENCE AVE.
BRONX, NY 10463

C38936
HELEN ROSENTHAL
Candidate
225 WEST 83RD ST. APT# 4K
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C09900
HELEN ROSENTHAL 2021
170 WEST END AVENUE APT# 17D
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C83165
HELEN VOUTSINAS
Candidate
9 MARYLAND AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C72036
HELENA HEATH
Candidate
248 HACKETT BLVD.
ALBANY, NY 12209

A01019
HEMPSTEAD PBA PAC
PO Box 41
Hempstead, NY 11551-

A87722
HENNESSEY FOR ASSEMBLY
35 WOODLAWN AVE
EAST MORICHES, NY 11940

C25802
HENRIETTA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
160 MURPHY PLACE, #3
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C20061
HENRIETTA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
68 SANDBURY DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C06317
HENRY B. SUSSMAN
Candidate
23 LANCASTER DR.
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C00816
HENRY BARDEL
Candidate
137 ROBINSON AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C06733
HENRY BUTLER
Candidate
661 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C06732
HENRY BUTLER 41ST COUNCIL
661 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C32328
HENRY CHAPMANN
Candidate

,

C07236
HENRY GRANISON
Candidate
107 OXFORD PLACE
ITHACA, NY 14840

C49975
HENRY J. MAZUREK, JR.
Candidate
541 GIRDLE RD.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C84643
HENRY L. STEWART
Candidate
10 MADELINE TERRACE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C34517
HENRY M STANZIALE
Candidate
2 TIBBITS LANE
SANDS POINT, NY 11050

C84995
HENRY ROBERT PIROWSKI
Candidate
164 WEST ELMVIEW
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C05625
HENRY S. GOLIS JR.
Candidate
98 PARK LANE DRIVE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

A19584
HERB MASSER FOR ASSEMBLY
170 AUBURN ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C01737
HERBERT A. DIXON JR
Candidate
2918 ST. RT. 28
SHOKAN, NY 12481

A21599
HERBERT BINGER FOR NYS SENATE
257 FERNSIDE PL
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C00976
HERBERT BULLOCK
Candidate
135 SOUTH CHERRY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C84858
HERBERT F. MORROW
Candidate
34 TAYLOR RD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C06517
HERBERT NYC
140 CADMAN PLZ WEST APT# 7H
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C04570
HERBERT REYES
Candidate
1467 ELM STREET
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05695
HERBERT TENZER FIVE TOWNS DEMOCRATIC CLUB
723 W. WALNUT ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00249
HERIBERTO MATEO
Candidate
2819 FULTON ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C23008
HERKIMER COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
3 DANUBE ST
LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365

C20173
HERKIMER COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1310 STATE RTE. 5S
MOHAWK, NY 13407

C06930
HERKIMER-ONEIDA GREEN PARTY
3125 MECHANIC ST.
NEWPORT, NY 13416

C35178
HERMAN D. FARRELL JR.
Candidate
159-00 RIVERSIDE DR, APT. 7G
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A32541
HERMAN D. FARRELL JR.
Candidate
159-00 RIVERSIDE DRIVE WEST APT 7G
New York, NY 10032

C02396
HERMAN JOHNSON
Candidate
15A STAPLE ST
GLENS FALLS, NY

A21554
HERNANDEZ 2016
739 PARK AVENUE APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C02024
HESHAM EL-MELIGY
Candidate
1324 FOREST AVE 231
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C83723
HETTIE POWELL
Candidate
134-15 166TH PLACE APT 4B
JAMAICA, NY 11434

A18933
HEVESI FOR ASSEMBLY
170 IRIS AVENUE
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C20341
HEWLETT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1236 WAVERLY ST
HEWLETT, NY 11557

A57918
HF RESPONSIBILITY FUND
299 E. 5TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A04030
HIC PAC
50 MAIN STREET
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C20966
HICKSVILLE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
1 WINDSOR STREET
HICKSVILLE, NY 11001

C01082
HIDARY FOR NYC INC.
1842 EAST 3RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C05217
HIGBEE FOR CITY COUNCIL
177 PAWLING AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

A22580
HIGHER HEIGHTS FOR AMERICA PAC-NYS
78 PROSPECT PARK WEST
APT. 4G
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C09419
HILARY GINGOLD
Candidate
PO BOX 6785
NEW YORK, NY 10150

C05519
HILARY KAO
Candidate
155 EASTWOODS ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C25286
HILDA ALVAREZ
Candidate
1125-4G DR. M . L. KING, JR. BLVD.
BRONX, NY 10452

C62875
HILDA THERESA LANDO
Candidate
14 E 5TH ST
CORNING, NY 14830

C04016
HILL FOR LEWISBORO HIGHWAY (HILL FOR HIGHWAY)
27 HEMLOCK ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C05143
HILLARY F. RAYFORD
Candidate
132 JOHNSTON STREET
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C47775
HILLIARD LOUIS GRAYS
Candidate
137-51 SOUTHGATE ST.
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, NY 11413

C09020
HILLSDALE DEMOCRTIC COMMITTEE
405 CRARYVILLE ROAD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C07978
HIRAM 2017
24-19 88TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C20508
HIRAM MONSERRATE
Candidate
2915 GILMORE STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

A83511
HIRAM MONSERRATE
Candidate
37-20 83rd Street
Jackson Heights, NY 11372

C20570
HIRAM MONSERRATE
Candidate
2915 GILMORE ST.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

A82035
HISPANIC - LATINO PAC
33 MILTON HEIGHTS BLVD.
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C25839
HISPANIC DEMOCRATS OF WESTCHESTER
339 LOCUST AVE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

C08303
HK NOW
P.O. BOX 3098
NEW YORK, NY 10163

A36537
HMS HOLDINGS CORP. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (HMS PAC)
5615 HIGH POINT DRIVE
IRVING, TX 75038

C37396
HOFFNUNG 2013
3225 JOHNSON AVENUE, APT 3A
BRONX, NY 10463

A12462
HOLLAND & KNIGHT COMMITTEE FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNMENT
C/O HOLLAND & KNIGHT
31 WEST 52ND ST
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C09095
HOLLAND FOR JUSTICE
PO BOX 386
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764

C06392
HOLLAND4COUNCIL2017
1919 MADISON AVENUE APT# 221
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C07108
HOLLAND4HARLEM2017
1919 MADISON AVENUE APT# 221
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C31750
HOLLEY CARNRIGHT
Candidate
27 WILHELM ROAD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C08330
HOLLIE KENNEDY
Candidate
24 TERNAN AVE.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C26080
HOLLY TANNER
Candidate
FRIENDS OF HOLLY TANNER
PO BOX 1067
HUDSON, NY 12534

C31923
HOLLY C. VELLANO
Candidate
2005 BENJAMIN PLACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08170
HOLLY PERLOWITZ
Candidate
70 PINE AVE.
OSSINING, NY 10562

A22401
HOLMBERG FOR NEW YORK
105 EAST 10TH STREET APT# 5A
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C09835
HOLST FOR DISTRICT COURT JUDGE
357 VETERANS MEMORIAL HIGHWAY
COMMACK, NY 11725

C09524
HON. ANDREW M. ENGEL 2018 CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
774 CYNTHIA DRIVE
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C07673
HON. FRANK M. MORA
Candidate
9 MILLER ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C09861
HON. JAMES F. QUINN
Candidate
231 ENCORE BLVD.
EASTPORT, NY 11941

C20362
HON. WILLIAM J. WATSON
Candidate
500 HAWLEY STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

A74555
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - NEW YORK (HIPAC-NY)
101 CONSTITUTION AVE. NW
SUITE 500 WEST
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

C00847
HOOSHANG NEMATZADEH
Candidate
42A POND ROAD
KINGS POINT, NY 11024

C00030
HOOVLER FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
7 WEST BROOME STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C25787
HOPEWELL REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
3188 STATE ROUTE 5 AND 20
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C07014
HORMEKU 4 COUNCIL
1210 CONNETQUOT AVE.
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

A85662
HORN FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
365 POTOMAC AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C25304
HORNELL CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
297 GRAND ST
HORNELL, NY 14843

C20760
HORNELL CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
42 GENESEE ST
HORNELL, NY 14843

C02742
HORST SCHROEDER
Candidate
571 TACEY RD
ELLENBURG CENTER, NY 12934

A00938
HOTEL ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK CITY, INC. - PAC
34 E 51ST STREET, 8TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A21925
HOTEL WORKERS FOR STRONGER COMMUNITIES
707 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10036

A74535
HOUSING NEW YORK PAC
5 HANOVER SQUARE, SUITE 1605
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C30543
HOWARD A. SHAFER
Candidate
346 MAPLE AVENUE
SELKIRK, NY 12158-1716

C86394
HOWARD E. STURIM
Candidate
2 SPRUCE STREET, APT. 6J
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C85293
HOWARD FUCHS
Candidate

,

C31423
HOWARD GERBER
Candidate
68 BRANCHVILLE ROAD
VALLEY COTTAGE, NY 10989

C21122
HOWARD GOLDEN
Candidate
303 BEVERLY RD, 10 F
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C67935
HOWARD J REGNER
Candidate
4430 STONEY BROOK RD
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C35661
HOWARD J. KOPEL
Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD DRIVE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C06942
HOWARD KOPEL
Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD DR.
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C35447
HOWARD KOPEL
Candidate
6 BEECHWOOD LANE
LAWRENCE, NY 11559

C71878
HOWARD KOPEL FOR LEGISLATURE
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C08807
HOWARD L. PIERCE
Candidate
10200 MILLERS RD.
LYNDONVILLE, NY 14098

C06209
HOWARD M. AISON
Candidate
230 FLORIDA AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C19847
HOWARD S. WEITZMAN
Candidate
8 HILLTOP DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11021

C07142
HOWARD STEVEN MAFFUCCI
Candidate
168 CAVERSHAM WOODS
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C01622
HOWARD STURIM
Candidate
PO BOX 1688
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C21094
HOWARD T PHILLIPS JR
Candidate
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C19590
HOWARD T. PHILLIPS JR.
Candidate
42R MAIN STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C83701
HOWARD TUPPER
Candidate
65 SYRACUSE ST.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C55096
HOWIE HAWKINS
Candidate
410 W. BEARD AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C08006
HOWIE HAWKINS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 562
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

A87355
HOYLMAN FOR SENATE
55 BETHUNE ST APT #1109A
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A05157
HPA PAC
210 JAY ST
ALBANY, NY 12210

A18293
HSBC NORTH AMERICA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1401 I STREET, N.W. SUITE 500
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C01669
HUDAK & CULLEN FOR SOUTHEAST
211 SALMONS HOLLOW ROAD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C29483
HUDSON CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
34 N 5TH STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

A01608
HUDSON VALLEY BUILD PAC
6 OLD NORTH PLANK ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A04973
HUDSON VALLEY CHAPTER NECA PAC ((NECA) NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOC)
17 VANDERBILT DRIVE
Highland Mills, NY 10930

A12940
HUDSON VALLEY CITIZENS FOR CHANGE
9 SCOTT LANE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

A86091
HUDSON VALLEY WFP (WORKING FAMILIES PARTY)
P.O. BOX 138
HURLEYVILLE, NY 12747

C08326
HUMAN RIGHTS PARTY
70 W 128TH ST. APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C07867
HUMANS FOR VANESSA AGUDELO
212 HADDEN ST.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00021
HUMBERTO SOTO
Candidate
268 JEFFERSON ST. APT 2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

A22285
HUMBERTO SOTO
Candidate
268 JEFFERSON ST
2B
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C00020
HUMBERTO SOTO FOR NEW YORK CITY COUNCIL 2013
77 VARET ST. APT 28
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C04378
HUNT FOR COUNCIL
149 CUTLER AVE. APT 101
CORNING, NY 14830

A00761
HUNTINGTON CHAMBER COMMITTEE FOR A BETTER GOVERNMENT
2 SHERWOOD DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C32443
HUNTINGTON CONSERVATIVE PRE PRIMARY COMMITTEE
139 BREELEY BOULEVARD
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C35343
HUNTINGTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
143 DEFOREST ROAD
DIX HILLS, NY 11746

C24731
HUNTINGTON TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
333 SCUDDER AVENUE
PO BOX 147
NORTHPORT, NY 11768-0147

A21825
HUNTINGTON TOWNSHIP BUSINESS COUNCIL
34 MINERAL SPRINGS RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758

A18937
HUNTS POINT PRODUCE MARKET POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
464 NYC TERMINAL MARKET
BRONX, NY 10474

C08829
HUTCHINS FOR COUNCIL
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C09556
HVGP (HUDSON VALLEY GREEN PARTY)
93 LAKE SHORE DRIVE
PINE BUSH, NY 12566-7213

C30412
HYDE PARK DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
6 COVEY RD
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C24822
HYDE PARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
9 GARDEN STREET
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

A01156
I LOVE GOOD GOVERNMENT-
5213 HOOK CIRCLE
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C08467
I'M RUNNING WITH SALEM
8 DAVIS ST.
BEACON, NY 12508

C99294
I. DANEEK MILLER
Candidate
191-03 115 AVENUE
ST. ALBANS, NY 11412

A00960
I.B.E.W. LOCAL UNION #237 COMMUNITY ACTION PROGRAM
LPO BOX 120
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A19028
IAFF FIREPAC NEW YORK NON-FEDERAL
1750 NEW YORK AVENUE
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

A21967
IAFF-NY SUPER PAC (INTERNATIONAL ASSOC OF FIRE FIGHTERS - NEW YORK SUPER PAC)
1750 NEW YORK AVENUE
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

A20085
IAMSTERDAM
49 SHERIDAN AVENUE APT #205
ALBANY, NY 12210

C56797
IAN A. NITSCHKE
Candidate
PO BOX 360
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C08087
IAN PENDERS
Candidate
4099 LAKE ROAD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

A22190
IANY PAC (INTERNET ASSOCIATION NEW YORK PAC)
111 WASHINGTON AVE APT: 602
ALBANY, NY 12210

A22226
IATSE LOCAL 600 NY PAC
7755 SUNSET BLVD.
LOS ANGELES, CA 90046

A01051
IBEW LOCAL UNION 1249 PAC INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS
PO BOX 277
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

A00990
IBEW LOCAL UNION 363 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
67 COMMERCE DRIVE SOUTH
HARRIMAN, NY 10926

A21143
IBEW NEW YORK STATE PAC (INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS)
900 7TH ST, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

A35741
IBT JOINT COUNCIL NO. 16 PAC
IBT JOINT COUNCIL NO. 16
265 W. 14TH STREET SUITE 1201
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C41620
IGNIZIO 2009
112 GREEN VALLEY ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C02719
IGNIZIO 2017
112 GREEN VALLEY ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C00022
IGOR 2013
2568 E 23RD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C00023
IGOR OBERMAN
Candidate
100 WILSON TERRACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

A82882
IGT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS CORPORATION (IGT) PAC-NEW YORK
10 MEMORIAL BLVD
PROVIDENCE, RI 02903

C07632
ILAN D. GILBERT
Candidate
101 RIDGEVIEW LANE
YORKTOWN, NY 10598

C88355
ILAN S. SCHOENBERGER
Candidate
1 BELMAR COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C23522
ILAN SCHOENBERGER
Candidate
1 BELMAR COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C09679
ILANA J. MARCUS
Candidate
147 W. 95TH STREET APT# A
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09678
ILANA MARCUS FOR CIVIL COURT
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C10010
ILLSSA J. LOEWENSTEIN-MEYER
Candidate
22 BAY VIEW AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C04307
ILLUZZI FOR DA
1332 FOREST AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C85431
ILYSE SPERTUS
Candidate
611 WEBSTER AVENUE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C85430
ILYSE SPERTUS FOR CITY COUNCIL TO ELECT
611 WEBSTER AVE.
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C05193
INDEPENDENCE FOR WOODBURY
PO BOX 501
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C28101
INDEPENDENCE PARTY CHAIRMAN'S CLUB
15 BIRCH ROAD
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C85802
INDEPENDENCE PARTY CLUB OF NASSAU
8 CIRCLE DRIVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C20130
INDEPENDENCE PARTY COMMITTEE OF NIAGARA COUNTY
1387 WESTWOOD DRIVE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C38427
INDEPENDENCE PARTY OF GUILDERLAND
730 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

C22983
INDEPENDENCE PARTY OF MONROE COUNTY
162 FURLONG RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14623

A41015
INDEPENDENCE PARTY OF N.Y. CAMPAIGN ACCOUNT (NY. - NEW YORK)
12 SHERWOOD DR
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C20366
INDEPENDENCE PARTY ROCKLAND COUNTY COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 397
TALLMAN, NY 10982

A00546
INDEPENDENT AGENTS PAC
10 HAMPTON ST
MENANDS, NY 12204

C05870
INDEPENDENT DEMOCRATIC CLUB OF LONG BEACH
351 E. FULTON STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A06215
INDEPENDENT HEALTH ASSOCIATION, INC. POLITICAL ALLIANCE
2495 KENSINGTON AVENUE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

A03149
INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM MARKETERS OF NEW YORK PAC
41 Hawthorne Avenue
Albany, NY 12203-2113

C02418
INDIAN AMERICAN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE OF WESTCHESTER
21 QUINTARD DRIVE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A22604
INDIVISIBLE ACTION NY
PO BOX 43135
WASHINGTON, DC 20010

A37928
INEZ BARRON FOR ASSEMBLY
420 GEORGIA AVENUE, #2J
BROOKYN, NY 11207

C07069
INEZ BARRON FOR CITY COUNCIL
740 EAST 32ND STREET APT# 7J
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C00192
INEZ D. BARRON
Candidate
744 BRADFORD STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C21266
INEZ E. DICKENS
Candidate
201 WEST 139TH STREET, #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C33233
INEZ E. DICKENS
Candidate
201 WEST 139TH STREET APT 1F
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C02460
INGA M. QUAINTANCE
Candidate
13 PARK PLACE
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C09530
INGRID JOSEPH
Candidate
557 CHAUNCEY STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

A22327
INSULATORS LOCAL 26 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
4348 CULVER ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14622

A01557
INSURANCE BROKERS ASSOCIATION OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK
44 KINGMAN ROAD
SOUTH ORANGE, NJ 07079

A11508
INT ASSOC OF HEAT & FROST INSULATORS & ASBESTOS WORKERS LOCAL #12 STATE PAC FUND
35-53 24TH STREET
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11106

A86686
INTEGRATED MEDICAL PROFESSIONALS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (IMPPAC)
532 BROADWALLOW RD, SUITE 142
MELVILLE, NY 11747

A06781
INTERCOUNTY HEALTH FACILITIES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1615 NORTHERN BLVD., SUITE 306
MANHASSET, NY 11030

A01578
INTERNATIONAL LONGSHOREMEN'S ASSC, AFL-CIO COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL ED
17 Battery Pl.
New York, NY 10004

A21031
INTERNATIONAL LONGSHOREMEN'S ASSOCIATION - NY COPE
5000 WEST SIDE AVENUE
NORTH BERGEN, NJ 07047

A22031
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF JOURNEYMEN AND ALLIED TRADES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
93 LAKE AVENUE
DANBURY, CT 06810

A01098
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 15, 15A, 15C, 15D POLITICAL ACT
44-40 11TH STREET
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101

A00914
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS AND ALLIED TRADES LEGISLATIVE & EDUCATIONAL COMM
7234 PARKWAY DR.
HANOVER, MD 21076

C02541
INVEST IN LONG ISLANDS FUTURE PAC
775 PARK AVE SUITEE 222
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C20996
INWOOD - NORTH LAWRENCE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

A00666
IPPNY-PAC
194 WASHINGTON AVENUE SUITE 315
ALBANY, NY 12210

C83950
IRA BETHEA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1
DELMAR, NY 12054

C85786
IRA MARK STEINGART
Candidate
PO BOX 460
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C09737
IRA R. GREENBERG
Candidate
PO BOX 4235
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C09736
IRA R. GREENBERG FOR CIVIL COURT
PO BOX 4235
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C09160
IRA WEINER
Candidate
PO BOX 57
WEST PARK, NY 12493

C87935
IRENA SKROBACH
Candidate
3098 ST. PAUL BLVD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C05539
IRENE BETH WEISER
Candidate
334 BROOKTONDALE RD.
BROOKTONDALE, NY 14817

C10043
IRENE COLLINS
Candidate
322 GUY PARK AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C01888
IRENE COLLINS
Candidate
322 GUY PARK AVE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C04817
IRENE DESS
Candidate
808 COLUMBUS AVE.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C03009
IRENE DESS
Candidate
808 COLUMBUS AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C38818
IRENE MCALINEY
Candidate
38 PRENTISS DR
HOPEWELL JCT., NY 12533

C09006
IRENE T. WORKMAN
Candidate
4320 LAFAYETTE RD
JAMESVILLE, NY 13078

C85464
IRIS PAGAN
Candidate
27 PARK AVENUE
WHIPTE PLAINS, NY 10603

A00626
IRON WORKERS LOCAL 40 VOLUNTARY COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION
451 PARK AVENUE SOUTH
NEW YORK, NY 10016-

A02513
IRON WORKERS LOCAL 60 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
500 WEST GENESEE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C21742
IRONDEQUOIT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
57 GREENHAVEN ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C25978
IRONDEQUOIT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
3277 ST. PAUL BLVD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A00562
IRONWORKERS LOCAL UNION NO. 12 PAF
157 SWAGGERTOWN ROAD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

A12947
IRONWORKERS POLITICAL ACTION LEAGUE
1750 NEW YORK AVENUE, NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20006

C33132
IRVINGTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
140 N BROADWAY, R-4
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C33271
IRVINGTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 32
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

A19812
IRWIN FOR NEW YORK
94 GARDINERS AVE. #225
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C37040
ISAAC ABRAHAM
Candidate
60 DIVISION AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11211

A22538
ISAAC AMBROSE MOORE
Candidate
1932 BOGART AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C07518
ISABEL SONIA FERNANDEZ
Candidate
765 COURTLANDT AVENUE APT# 10F
BRONX, NY 10451

C07517
ISABEL SONIA FERNANDEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
P.O. BOX 1240
BRONX, NY 10451

C08490
ISIDORO ALBANESE
Candidate
122 MC LEAN STREET
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C08491
ISIDORO ALBANESE
Candidate
122 MC LEAN STREET
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C19591
ISIDRO CANCEL
Candidate
5 SAPLING COURT
THIELLS, NY 10984

C25838
ISLAND PARK-LIDO-POINT LOOKOUT - REPUBLICAN CLUB FINANCE COMMITTEE
946 ALAN DRIVE
WANTAGH, NY 11793

C23189
ISLIP TOWN CONSERVATIVE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
95 HIDDINK STREET
SAYVILLE, NY 11782

C20618
ISLIP TOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
1461 LAKELAND AVE, SUITE 3A
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C07468
ISRAEL MARTINEZ
Candidate
787 E 149 ST. APT# 3-0
BRONX, NY 10455

C07395
IT'S TIME SARATOGA!
23 LEFFERTS ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A13224
ITALIAN AMERICAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
775 PARK AVE SUITE 222
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C09840
ITAMAR J. YEGER
Candidate
5 PASADENA PLACE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A00968
IUOE LOCAL 14-14B VOL PAC-STATE
141-57 NORTHERN BLVD.
FLUSHING, NY 11354

A01248
IUOE LOCAL 158 (INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 158)
27 HANNAY LANE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

A00932
IUOE LOCAL 17 PAC
5959 VERSAILLES RD
LAKEVIEW, NY 14085

A01195
IUOE LOCAL 463 STATE & LOCAL PAC
3365 RIDGE ROAD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

A00999
IUOE LOCAL 825 POLITICAL ACTION & EDUCATION COMMITTEE
65 SPRINGFIELD AVENUE 3RD FLOOR
SPRINGFIELD, NJ 07081

C84674
IVAR HYDEN
Candidate
42 LAKESIDE DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C09206
IVONNE S. SANTOS
Candidate
19 VAN WORT DRIVE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C84229
IVY L. REEVES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 605
YONKERS, NY 10702

C01438
IVY REEVES
Candidate
P.O. BOX 605
YONKERS, NY 10702

C53675
IWACHIW 2009
48-35 41 ST
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C00230
IWACHIW 2013 LLC
48-35 41 ST
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C33618
J MICHAEL O'HARA JR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1180
HUDSON, NY 12534

C22828
J P SPATA SOUTHAMPTON TOWN DEMOCRATIC CLUB
BOX 320
SPEONK, NY 11972

A01140
J Y TRANS PAC
201 EDGEWATER STREET
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C67095
J. CRAIG KERR
Candidate
5157 SKYLINE DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C09663
J. GERARD MCAULIFFE, JR.
Candidate
1173 COUNTY HIGHWAY 107
FT. JOHNSON, NY 12070

C02828
J. MACHELLE SWEETING
Candidate
P.O. BOX 735
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C02976
J. MICHAEL CINDRICH
Candidate
63 WASHBURN ROAD
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C52903
J. MIGUEL RODRIGUES
Candidate
66 BREWSTER DR.
MIDDLEWOWN, NY 10940

C86328
J. RYAN MCMAHON II
Candidate
113 CARLTON ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C06890
JABARI 2017
544 E. 11TH ST. APT# 3B
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C06834
JABARI BRISPORT
Candidate
286 PROSPECT PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C04640
JACK BRADLEY COX JR.
Candidate
3 SMITH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C08517
JACK CAMPISI
Candidate
4 WEBSTER COON ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C01083
JACK D. HIDARY
Candidate
9 WEST 31ST STREET, 30F
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C06463
JACK E. SCHNIRMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 509
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00544
JACK FLYNN
Candidate
9 HARDING ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C07442
JACK FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
37 KENILWORTH PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A22207
JACK HOUGHTELING FOR 18
91 JAVA STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C01485
JACK LOMEDICO
Candidate
508 MELVIN ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

C07348
JACK M. MARTINS
Candidate
14 HICKS LANE
OLD WESTBURY, NY 11568

C23503
JACK MAHAR
Candidate
21 WEEDEN WAY
JOHNSONVILLE, NY 12094

C23502
JACK MAHAR FOR SHERIFF
200 SWART HOLLOW ROAD
WEST FULTON, NY 12194

C07443
JACK ROYSTER JR.
Candidate
1935 MADISON AVENUE
MANHATTAN, NY 10026

C06462
JACK SCHNIRMAN FOR NASSAU
154 WEST BEECH ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

A22484
JACK VOBIS FOR ASSEMBLY
154 WEST BEECH STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C05803
JACKIE GALIETTA
Candidate
285 KATHMANN ROAD
DELHI, NY 13753

C09417
JACKIE GONSALVES SHAW
Candidate
10 TAPPAN TERRACE
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

C35279
JACKIE SMITH
Candidate
59 SHERWOOD DR.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C49158
JACKLYN ORTIZ
Candidate
21 VICK PARK B
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

A19865
JACKSON FOR SENATE
579 WEST 215TH STREET APT #10H
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21204
JACKSON FOR SENATE 2016
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7AB
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21884
JACKSON FOR SENATE 2018
90 PARK TERRACE EAST APT# 7A
NEW YORK, NY 10034

A21785
JACKSON LEWIS
727 SACHEM CIRCLE
SLINGERLANDS, NY 12159

A22362
JACLYN RICHARD
Candidate
750 WINTON RD S
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

A22361
JACLYN RICHARD FOR ASSEMBLY
18 GREENTREE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

A22168
JACOB AHRON MOSHE STEIN
Candidate
471 OAKLAND AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

A22162
JACOB CHRISTOPHER ASHBY
Candidate
31 SEAMAN AVE.
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C08479
JACOB DANIEL SAMASCOTT
Candidate
3 REYNOLDS RD
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C23377
JACOB GOLD
Candidate
776 ARGYLE RD.
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C00981
JACOB M FLUSBERG
Candidate
1014 AVE J, APT 4B
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A22930
JACOBS FOR STATE SENATE
30 ROVNER PLACE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C06938
JACQUALINE G. BERGER
Candidate
181 BERNHARDT DR.
AMHERST, NY 14226

C84592
JACQUELINE A FELSER
Candidate
292 BULLIS RD
W. SENECA, NY 14224

C24753
JACQUELINE D. WILLIAMS
Candidate
1000 SCHENCK AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C85944
JACQUELINE GREER
Candidate
24 ORCHARD STREET
HARRISON, NY 10528

C08965
JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
Candidate
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C03923
JACQUELINE M. IZZO
Candidate
609 RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
ROME, NY 13440

C08824
JACQUELINE MCDONOUGH
Candidate
60 MILKYWAY ROAD
TROY, NY 12182

C09570
JACQUELINE SISSON SHERRY
Candidate
257 NORTH MAIN STREET
CANANDIAGUA, NY 14424

C30366
JACQUELYN E. EARLEY
Candidate
27 SCHOONMAKER LN.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C33222
JACQUES FRANEY
Candidate
459 PANTIGO RD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C87225
JACQUES LEANDRE FOR NEW YORK
11234 FRANCIS LEWIS BLVD.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11429

C39028
JACQUES M. LEANDRE
Candidate
128-54 235TH STREET
ROSEDALE, NY 11422

C34736
JACQUES MICHEL
Candidate
115 S. MAIN ST
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C08446
JAHI A. ROSE
Candidate
132-18 ROCKAWAY BLVD
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C08213
JAHMEL K. ROBINSON
Candidate
31 BEVERLY AVENUE APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12206

C05920
JAIME MCGLASSON
Candidate
331 HORSEPOUND RD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C87908
JAINE ELKIND ENEY
Candidate
9 KILMER ROAD
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C21507
JAK KARAKO
Candidate
240 E 76TH ST 5-R
NEW YORK, NY 10021

A22161
JAKE ASHBY FOR NEW YORK STATE ASSEMBLY
5 DALTON CT.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C32916
JAM PAC
8931 HENNEPIN AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A21095
JAMAAL T. BAILEY
Candidate
3315 Tiemann Avenue
Bronx, NY 10469

C00753
JAMEL BURRELL-KARRIEM
Candidate
2385 1ST AVE APT 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C06871
JAMELL N.A. HENDERSON
Candidate
342 KINGSBOROUGH 3RD WALK APT# 6C
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C35659
JAMES KELLY
Candidate
100 SUFFOLK RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

A04368
JAMES (JIMMY) MCMILLAN
Candidate
107 ST MARKS PL APT #1F
MANHATTAN, NY 10009

C85291
JAMES (TUFFY) HUBERT
Candidate

,

C07582
JAMES A. CANALE III
Candidate
221 CHESTNUT ST.
PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY 11776

C01578
JAMES A. DISALVO
Candidate
29 VILLA PARKWAY
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C03240
JAMES A. GLORIOSO JR.
Candidate
74 LOCUST AVENUE
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C86433
JAMES A. HARRISON
Candidate
69 CASCADE DR., STE. 305
ROCHESTER, NY 14614

C05761
JAMES A. WIGHT
Candidate
6045 RT 64
NAPLES, NY 14512

C33567
JAMES A. ZECCA
Candidate
2662 EDGEWOOD ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

C36260
JAMES A.W. MC LEOD
Candidate
148 SANDERS ROAD APT# 7
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C02858
JAMES ADAM DUSSING
Candidate
4675 PINE MANOR
CLARENCE, NY 14031

C01802
JAMES ALTADONNA JR.
Candidate
54 ABBEY STREET
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C09701
JAMES ANDREW MCDONAUGH
Candidate
201 SOUTH 6TH STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C09848
JAMES ANTHONY SALADINO
Candidate
PO BOX 463
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777

C62495
JAMES ANTONIO MASON
Candidate
175 LUDLOWVILLE RD.
LANSING, NY 14882

C53837
JAMES ARNDT
Candidate
12 ALBRO LANE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C19801
JAMES ARTHUR CORBETT
Candidate
133 BLACKSTONE WAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C09433
JAMES B. QUATTRONE
Candidate
14 BROOK ST.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C06980
JAMES B. RITTS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 59
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C84053
JAMES BEIKIRCH
Candidate

,

C85237
JAMES BERTRAM
Candidate
BOX 319 - 8 NELSON AVE.
GHENT, NY 12075

C05385
JAMES BORGIA-FORSTER
Candidate
45 E SHORE DR
VALATIE, NY 12184

C50341
JAMES BOUDREAU
Candidate
149 HUDSON RIVER RD.
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C09599
JAMES C FREEMAN
Candidate
20 PORTNELLAN AVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C35255
JAMES C MURPHY
Candidate
1357 COUNTY ROUTE 7
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C09634
JAMES C. COSGROVE
Candidate
525 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14202

C35794
JAMES C. HOLVEY JR.
Candidate
203 NARAMORE DRIVE
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C05591
JAMES C. LANNING
Candidate
12 HANNUM STREET
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C05655
JAMES C. MAJOR
Candidate
91 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE
ROOSEVELT, NY 11575

C05536
JAMES C. YOUMANS
Candidate
10 DEANS MILL RD.
RAVENA, NY 12143

C04802
JAMES CHARLES MAJOR
Candidate
PO BOX 177
GARDEN CITY, NY 11530

C65695
JAMES CLARK
Candidate
114 CAYUGA ST
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

A22417
JAMES COLL
Candidate
579 ARLINGTON DRIVE
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C77435
JAMES CORL JR
Candidate
8169 EASTWOOD DR
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C86141
JAMES CRANDALL
Candidate
10 HOWARD ST
MASSENA, NY 13662

C35249
JAMES D BRYANT
Candidate
795 WILTSIE BRIDGE ROAD
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C00989
JAMES D'ONOFRIO
Candidate
2 COMPTON ROAD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C03569
JAMES D. KENNEDY
Candidate
138 PARKHILL AVENUE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C01624
JAMES D. O'DONNELL
Candidate
15 WICKHAM AVE.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C21036
JAMES DARCY
Candidate
212 WHEELER AVE.
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C02716
JAMES DIMASCIO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 95
CASTLE CREEK, NY 13744

C00420
JAMES DINIZIO JR
Candidate
39 SOUND ROAD
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C86665
JAMES DOLAWAY
Candidate
59 PLANK RD (POB 346)
NAPANOCH, NY 12458

C06553
JAMES DORSETTE
Candidate
PO BOX 1455
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

C36801
JAMES E FERGUSON JR.
Candidate
100 DUG RD
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C35713
JAMES E. BROWNELL SR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 27 HORSESHOE RD.
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C00226
JAMES E. CLARK, JR.
Candidate
23 EDGEWATER PLACE
GLENS FALLS, NY 12801

C00201
JAMES E. CORL, JR.
Candidate
8169 EASTWOOD ROAD
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C32034
JAMES E. GERSTNER
Candidate
91 MAPLE AVENUE
WARWICK, NY 10990

C06089
JAMES E. LONG
Candidate
668 CENTRAL AVE
ALBANY, NY 12206

C84668
JAMES E. LONGO
Candidate
5 EDWARD DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C00502
JAMES E. MARTIN
Candidate
11 YORKVILLE LANE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C04804
JAMES E. ROZANSKI
Candidate
92 WEST WINSPEAR AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C21454
JAMES E. SMITH
Candidate
484 BLUHM ROAD
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C02345
JAMES E. SWITZER
Candidate
1291 CENTENNIAL DRIVE
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C05888
JAMES EDMOND MORTON IV
Candidate
51 FRONT STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C84457
JAMES EDWARD CORL, JR.
Candidate
8169 EASTWOOD ROAD
BRIDGEPORT, NY 13030

C00527
JAMES EDWARD WALSH, JR.
Candidate
9 VANTAGE DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C20301
JAMES ENNIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 701
SYRACUSE, NY 13219-0701

C87150
JAMES ENNIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 701
SYRACUSE, NY 13219-0701

C55215
JAMES F. BOSCH III
Candidate
P.O. BOX 586
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C06680
JAMES F. CHISHOLM
Candidate
558 A HERITAGE HILLS DR.
SOMERS, NY 10589

C08921
JAMES F. CREIGHTON
Candidate
334 ALPINE DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C07448
JAMES F. DEVAUL
Candidate
7731 CECILIA RD
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

A03493
JAMES F. GAUGHRAN
Candidate
191 NEW YORK AVE.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

C22088
JAMES F. GENNARO
Candidate
PO BOX 660012
FLUSHING, NY 11366

C04347
JAMES F. GRANVILLE
Candidate
405 GIRARD AVE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052-1401

C83828
JAMES F. HIDY
Candidate
42 WILLOW ST
MASSENA, NY 13662

C08862
JAMES F. LEARY, JR.
Candidate
25 CLEARWATER CIRCLE
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C07245
JAMES F. LEONICK
Candidate
25 MEADOWLARK DRIVE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C34510
JAMES F. MALONEY
Candidate
16 DIRK LANE
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C77515
JAMES F. MASUCCI
Candidate
8143 BUENA VISTA DR.
ROME, NY 13440

A22405
JAMES FOR NY
67-104 BURNS STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C05794
JAMES FREIBAND
Candidate
50 ELMWOOD DR.
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C05632
JAMES G. MCGEE
Candidate
30 LAKEVIEW TRL
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

A21334
JAMES G. SKOUFIS
Candidate
37 ESTRADA ROAD APT# 2
CENTRAL VALLEY, NY 10917

C84727
JAMES G. VAN BRAMER
Candidate
39-19 46TH STREET
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C39026
JAMES G. VAN BRAMER
Candidate
39-19 46 STREET
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C09414
JAMES G. VAN BRAMER
Candidate
3919 46TH STREET
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C08402
JAMES GLYNN FOSTER
Candidate
15 BARTLETT LANE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C09846
JAMES H. ECKL
Candidate
PO BOX 177
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C20027
JAMES H. ORMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 86
AURORA, NY 13026

C34137
JAMES H. ROGERS SR.
Candidate
13 MARGARET ROAD
MONROE, NY 10950

C70695
JAMES H. SCHEUTZOW
Candidate
371 SWISS HILL RD N
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C84479
JAMES HERBERT
Candidate
7233 E. LAKE RD
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

A22208
JAMES HOUGHTELING
Candidate
91 JAVA STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C32408
JAMES J. DEAN
Candidate
8 ROBIN ST.
PEARL RIVER, NY 10965

C06460
JAMES J. FASO JR.
Candidate
525 VANDERBILT AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C10004
JAMES J. MACMILLAN
Candidate
POB 1112
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C07611
JAMES J. MAGUR JR.
Candidate
2721 15TH STREET
TROY, NY 12180

C32406
JAMES J. MARTORANO
Candidate
283 BEECHWOOD LANE
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C04182
JAMES J. MONAGHAN
Candidate
22 ANN AVENUE
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C03224
JAMES J. SPANN, JR.
Candidate
81 SO. PORTAGE STREET
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C09431
JAMES J. SPEYER, JR.
Candidate
75 BABBETTE DRIVE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C04637
JAMES J. SZWEDO
Candidate
2467 CUDABACK AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

C02326
JAMES JOHNSON
Candidate
3561 PARKER ROAD
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C00296
JAMES JOSEPH BACH
Candidate
26 HICKORY LANE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C81216
JAMES JOSEPH BACH
Candidate
26 HICKORY LANE
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C09074
JAMES JOSEPH BRUNO, SR.
Candidate
PO BOX 189
GLASCO, NY 12432

C08617
JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Candidate
282 OLD FALLS BLVD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03503
JAMES K. MCGINNIS
Candidate
282 OLD FALLS BLVD.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C06389
JAMES L. ALLARD
Candidate
850 HARRIS ROAD
CORNING, NY 14850

C83179
JAMES L. CAWEIN
Candidate
2741 ROUTE 207
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C08391
JAMES L. FREY
Candidate
200 STONE CHURCH RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C86437
JAMES L. GORHAM, JR.
Candidate
6 MENNEN RD.
VICTORY MILLS, NY 12884

C75175
JAMES L. LEGURSKY
Candidate
96 S. DEPOT STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C10035
JAMES L. MURNANE, III
Candidate
18 OAKWOOD PLACE
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C85478
JAMES L. NOBLE, JR.
Candidate
39 ROOSEVELT AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08436
JAMES LAMARRE
Candidate
885 OSSIPEE COURT
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552

C00814
JAMES LANE
Candidate
269 12TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

C06832
JAMES LANE FOR PUBLIC ADVOCATE
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C09992
JAMES LAWSON
Candidate
69 PINE CT N
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C48377
JAMES LINCOLN COUGHLAN
Candidate
PO BOX 72
RHINECLIFF, NY 12574

C08770
JAMES LINT
Candidate
2568 MARSHFIELD RD
LAWTONS, NY 14091

C06438
JAMES LLOYD SHAFER
Candidate
285 WASHINGTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C05551
JAMES LYONS
Candidate
20 TEMPLE LANE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C01796
JAMES M LORD
Candidate
65 NEELYTOWN ROAD
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C00204
JAMES M. WOOTEN
Candidate
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C64416
JAMES M. GREENBERG
Candidate
14 LEECH CIRCLE SOUTH
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C65235
JAMES M. HENDRY III
Candidate
3 KING ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C23570
JAMES M. KOROSI
Candidate
643 N. ELTING CORNERS RD.
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C54517
JAMES M. KREZMIEN
Candidate
33 GREENWOOD PLACE
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C25066
JAMES M. KULISEK SR.
Candidate
26 MEMORIAL DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08223
JAMES M. MARTIN
Candidate
30 BANCKER AVE.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C01650
JAMES M. MARTIN
Candidate
30 BANCKER AVENUE
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C46980
JAMES M. MORGO
Candidate
141 NORTHWOOD COURT
BAYPORT, NY 11705

C86213
JAMES M. MYERS
Candidate
2520 CANAL ROAD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C37378
JAMES M. POCCHIA
Candidate
114 SEGUINE AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10309

C25906
JAMES M. RHINEHART
Candidate
PO BOX 754
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C08384
JAMES M. SHAW
Candidate
5185 COLUMBIA AVENUE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C06774
JAMES M. SHEPPARD
Candidate
85 NEWCROFT PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C85723
JAMES M. SMITH
Candidate
254 NORTH AVE
HILTON, NY 14468

C32631
JAMES M. WOOTEN
Candidate
292 FISHEL AVENUE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C40177
JAMES M. WU
Candidate
142-14 QUINCE AVE
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C09252
JAMES MAHER
Candidate
11 LANDAU DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C25922
JAMES MAISANO
Candidate
93 WILSON DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C31148
JAMES MCGEE
Candidate
75 PAIGE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C58355
JAMES MESSA
Candidate
25 SHERRILL LANE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C35435
JAMES MICCIO
Candidate
24 BROAD STREET
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C09532
JAMES MICHAEL LIGUORI
Candidate
250 CIRCLE ROAD
MUTTONTOWN, NY 11791

C86422
JAMES MILANO
Candidate
17 SCHOOL HOUSE PLACE
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C03509
JAMES MITCHELL SHEPPARD
Candidate
85 NEWCROFT PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C59657
JAMES MYERS
Candidate
234 MOUNTAIN RD
STANFORDVILLE, NY 12581

C88399
JAMES N. ROMEO
Candidate
314 E. FAYETTE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C04462
JAMES NICHOLAS GIANNETTINO, JR.
Candidate
10 ALDEN AVE.
AUBURN, NY 13021

C05584
JAMES OTOOLE
Candidate
230 NORTH AVE. APT# 4C
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C02506
JAMES P. DEPASQUALE
Candidate
8449 STANFIELD RD.
COLDEN, NY 14033

C03355
JAMES P. FERRATELLA
Candidate
54 E MARKET ST APT #203
CORNING, NY 14830

C35511
JAMES P. KELLY
Candidate
4 BEAU LANE
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 11746

C46638
JAMES P. MOLINARO
Candidate
85 LYMAN AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C22176
JAMES P. MOLINARO
Candidate
85 LYMAN AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

A18303
JAMES P. MURPHY
Candidate
3875 Jordan Road
Skaneateles, NY 13152

C08187
JAMES P. O'CONNOR
Candidate
PO BOX 363
GREAT RIVER, NY 11739

C04355
JAMES P. O'CONNOR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 363
GREAT RIVER, NY 11739

C22415
JAMES P. ROGOWSKI
Candidate
212 MESSER AVE.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C02943
JAMES P. RONAGHAN
Candidate
68 TAMMYS LANE
SYOSSET, NY 11791

C33325
JAMES P. THORNTON
Candidate
141 CROSS ROAD
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C06486
JAMES PAUL SHEAR
Candidate
PO BOX 59, 9530 MAPLE STREET
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C07009
JAMES PEARSON
Candidate
158 TINKERTOWN ROAD
SALT POINT, NY 12578

C05449
JAMES PRESUTTI
Candidate
19 WINDWOOD DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C30689
JAMES R. BUHRMASTER
Candidate
FRIENDS OF JIM BUHRMASTER
415 SACANDAGA ROAD, SUITE 1
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C02881
JAMES R. DAVIS
Candidate
205 FALSETTO COURT
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C32343
JAMES R. DOXSEY
Candidate
55 BUCKINGHAM AVENUE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C84453
JAMES R. EHRMENTRAUT
Candidate
344 CHILI AVE. EXT.
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C44396
JAMES R. FARRELL
Candidate
6168 STATE ROUTE 52
COCHECTON, NY 12726

C51796
JAMES R. GORDON
Candidate
528 7TH AVE
TROY, NY 12182

C02169
JAMES R. PELUSO
Candidate
214 SO. THIRD AVE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C20198
JAMES R. VOGEL
Candidate
76 WHITESTONE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C37682
JAMES R. VOUTOUR
Candidate
6945 LOCKWOOD LANE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04556
JAMES ROBERT GORDON
Candidate
PO BOX 1404
TROY, NY 12181

C09130
JAMES RODDEN
Candidate
9 GROVE STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C05029
JAMES ROMEO
Candidate
314 E. FAYETTE STREET
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C07882
JAMES ROWLEY
Candidate
4255 MAYFAIR CIRCLE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C03045
JAMES S. ODDO
Candidate
16 BANK PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C35917
JAMES S. ODDO
Candidate
175 ZOE STREET
APT 3T
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C05760
JAMES S. STRICKLAND
Candidate
6745 S. GANNETT HILL RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C25306
JAMES SANDERS JR.
Candidate
14-90 EGMONT PLACE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NY 11691

C66475
JAMES SCARAMUZZINO
Candidate
4 COMSTOCK RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C07533
JAMES SCOTT BERRY
Candidate
8968 VANDERVEER ST.
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11427

C08243
JAMES SCOTT DIMMER
Candidate
1 TAFT PLACE
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C28187
JAMES SHARA
Candidate
342 PAUL STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C85149
JAMES SULLIVAN
Candidate

,

C04631
JAMES T. MALONEY
Candidate
110 PIN OAK CIRCLE
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C02486
JAMES THORINGTON
Candidate
100 MARU RION RD
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C25381
JAMES VACCA
Candidate
1154 CROSBY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C05330
JAMES VACCA
Candidate
1154 CROSBY AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10461

C86097
JAMES VARRICCHIO
Candidate
659 HAETTS RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07144
JAMES VERSOCKI
Candidate
40 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
SEA CLIFF, NY 11579

C24069
JAMES W. HUBERT, JR.
Candidate
53 PROSPECT AVE.
ARDSLEY, NY 10502

C87921
JAMES W. HUFF JR.
Candidate
3647 COUNTY ROUTE 51
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C21941
JAMES W. MC CAREY
Candidate
77 EISENHOWER DRIVE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940-4537

C02126
JAMES W.D. HOWELL JR.
Candidate
2766 MILLS RD
MONTOUR FALLS, NY 14865

C06455
JAMES WELDON JOHNSON FOR CITY COUNCIL
718 MEIGS ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C06456
JAMES WELDON JOHNSON SR.
Candidate
45 CRAWFORD ST.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C84767
JAMES WHALEN
Candidate
34 ASTER DRIVE
REXFORD, NY 12148

C20702
JAMESTOWN CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
45 WALNUT ST
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C22676
JAMESTOWN CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
601 FOREST AVENUE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701-1711

C04220
JAMIE R. MOXHAM
Candidate
129 ONTARIO ST.
WILSON, NY 14172

C08401
JAMIE R. PESSIN
Candidate
49 ELM AVE. APT# 3H
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C36380
JAMIN R. SEWELL
Candidate
3515 HENRY HUDSON PARKWAY, 10B
BRONX, NY 10463

C32492
JANE E. BONNER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 295
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C86666
JANE ECK
Candidate
3 WASHINGTON AVE.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12458

C58527
JANE HARRINGTON
Candidate
328 YOUNG BLOOD RD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C49197
JANE M GABRIELE
Candidate
20 TOWPATH
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C07284
JANE M. CRIMMINS
Candidate
2 ORCHARD DR.
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C07659
JANE SMITH FISHER
Candidate
215 E. BROADWAY APT# 3B
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C04811
JANELLE MARINA MENDEZ
Candidate
9 WHITE GATE DRIVE APT# K
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C87690
JANET B. ZINCK
Candidate

,

A07832
JANET BERL BURMAN
Candidate
1646 JAMES STREET
Syracuse, NY 13203

C85294
JANET BRAHM
Candidate

,

A22841
JANET DUPREY FOR ASSEMBLY
105 ASHLEY ROAD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C58700
JANET KERN
Candidate
79 PEACEABLE HILL ROAD
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C08218
JANET L. AARON
Candidate
PO BOX 726
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C08837
JANET LYBOLT
Candidate
52 LYBOLT ROAD
WURTSBORO, NY 12790

C85247
JANET R. CALANO
Candidate
23 FORBES BLVD
EASTCHESTER, NY 10709

C08166
JANET SUTHERLAND
Candidate
60 CHARLOTTE LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C02618
JANET VOGTLI
Candidate
14481 BAGDAD RD
COLLINS, NY 14034

C00808
JANETTE MCKAY
Candidate
76 WEST MAIN STREET
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C09092
JANETTE MCKAY
Candidate
76 WEST MAIN ST.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C09013
JANICE DMYTRIW
Candidate
1309 ST. RTE. 10
JEFFERSON, NY 12093

C04917
JANICE DUARTE
Candidate
60 WEST BROAD ST. APT# 6F
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C08868
JANICE M. BRODOWSKI
Candidate
17 KLINE ST.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C02363
JANICE MULLINS
Candidate
375 NORTHERN BLVD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

A21771
JANINE BARBERA-DALLI
Candidate
6 SHETLAND COURT
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C00859
JANNA JACHNIEWICZ
Candidate
341 W MARKET ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C22180
JANNITZA D. LUNA
Candidate
304 COVERT STREET, # 2 F
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C09025
JAQULINE C. HERNANDEZ
Candidate
99 WOODBURY ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10917

C05127
JARED B. HICKEY
Candidate
1203 AMSTERDAM RD. APT# B6
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C00640
JARED C. LUSK
Candidate
24 WOODLAND RD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C32464
JARED KING
Candidate
22 PAXWOOD RD
DELMAR, NY 12054

C83773
JARED R. RICE
Candidate
16 BROOKSIDE PLACE #2
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C02131
JARRETT GREENE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 114
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862

A22385
JASI ROBINSON
Candidate
43 SIMONSON PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C06573
JASMIN SANCHEZ
Candidate
296 DELANCEY ST. APT# 4A
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C83210
JASMINE DANIELLE VELAZQUEZ
Candidate
32 COURT STREET, SUITE 1107
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C06420
JASMINE GRIPPEN
Candidate
385 MORRIS ST. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12208

A22194
JASMINE L. ROBINSON
Candidate
43 SIMONSON PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10302

C24789
JASON GARNAR
Candidate
564 CHENANGO ST
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C00224
JASON A. KLEIN
Candidate
68 VALLEY TERRACE
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C84373
JASON A. ZONA
Candidate
3927 WASHINGTON STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C06915
JASON ANDREW KEDING
Candidate
5458 GEORGE DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C05311
JASON ANDREW KEDING
Candidate
5458 GEORGE DR.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C08497
JASON B. ZEIGLER
Candidate
499 S. WARREN ST. SUITE 518
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C01410
JASON BAXTER
Candidate
5683 WAUTOMA BEACH ROAD
HILTON, NY 14468

C00691
JASON DAVID FLEMMA
Candidate
7 BONNIE BRAE
UTICA, NY 13501

C02746
JASON DEZAN
Candidate
256 BULL RUN RD
ELLENBURG DEPOT, NY 12935

C84906
JASON DIPONZIO FOR BRIGHTON TOWN BOARD
579 FRENCH ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C07292
JASON FENLEY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 609
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C30696
JASON J. MURGIA
Candidate
1217 MAIN STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C09859
JASON J. PEPPLES
Candidate
1264 CHASE COURT
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C35941
JASON JAMES DAVIS
Candidate
6341 RIDGE RD
SODUS, NY 14551

C06150
JASON L. SCHMIDT
Candidate
63 CENTRAL AVE.
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C02352
JASON LEIFER
Candidate
17 HUNT GROVE RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C08051
JASON LEIFER FOR DRYDEN TOWN SUPERVISOR
17 HUNT GROVE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07450
JASON M. KRELLENSTEIN
Candidate
300 SMITH RIDGE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C08175
JASON MAKELY
Candidate
649 RT 52
CARMEL, NY 10512

A21551
JASON MCNEIL FOR STATE SENATE
940 SIMPSON ST. APT# 6G
BRONX, NY 10459

C05615
JASON MICHAEL LEIFER
Candidate
17 HUNT GROVE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C09053
JASON RICHARD WATTS
Candidate
1184 MOUNTAIN AVE.
PURLING, NY 12470

C84907
JASON S. DIPONZIO
Candidate
570 ANTLERS DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06301
JASON SCHMIDT FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
118 CENTER STREET
FREDONIA, NY 14063

C56496
JASON SEALY
Candidate
105 GOLD RD
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C03205
JASON SHAW
Candidate
712 STONEFIELD RD.
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C05386
JASON SHAW
Candidate
252 DORLAND RD
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

C09143
JASON T. ELLIS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 447
VESTAL, NY 13851

C06021
JASON T. GARNAR
Candidate
PO BOX 1231
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C07373
JAVIER ALFONSO NIEVES
Candidate
357 52 STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C09744
JAY FOR SUFFOLK
1461 LAKELAND AVE, STE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C09745
JAY H. SCHNEIDERMAN
Candidate
1461 LAKELAND AVE STE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C05417
JAY H. SCHNEIDERMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 628
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C75696
JAY H. SCHNEIDERMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1142
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C22889
JAY HOOD, JR.
Candidate
203 WESTSIDE AVE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C33413
JAY HOOD, JR.
Candidate
197 WESTSIDE AVENUE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C86060
JAY MICHAELSON
Candidate
189 CANOPUS HOLLOW RD
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 10579

C06552
JAYSON CANCEL JR
Candidate
2801 VALENTINE AVE. APT# 2N
BRONX, NY 10458

A83736
JB MOSS VOICE OF THE ELECTORATE (VOTE) (VOTE)
80 8TH AVENUE #610
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A87421
JD KIM FOR SENATE
157-06 SANFORD AVE
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C04384
JEAN B. GRILLO
Candidate
116 DUANE ST. APT# 2N
NEW YORK, NY 10007

C09132
JEAN C. JACOBS
Candidate
139 WALL STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01901
JEAN CHRISMAN
Candidate
5770 ROSSIER ROAD
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C59537
JEAN CORIGLIANO
Candidate
PO BOX 253
SPENCERTOWN, NY 12167

C02980
JEAN FARBER
Candidate
17 GLASSBURY COURT
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C02760
JEAN H. IPPOLITO
Candidate
54 HIGHBROOK AVENUE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C01397
JEAN J. CATALDO
Candidate
11 PATRICIA LANE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C20453
JEAN J. CATALDO
Candidate
11 PATRICIA LANE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C58758
JEAN JOHNSON
Candidate
80 KENTVIEW DR
CARMEL, NY 10512

C51655
JEAN KESSNER
Candidate
624 FELLOWS AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C06363
JEAN M. GRANDE
Candidate
1843 N. JAMES STREET
ROME, NY 13440

C09219
JEAN O. GAGNON
Candidate
380 PLEASANT VALLEY RD.
ALTAMONT, NY 12009

C36802
JEAN ROSE
Candidate

,

C04723
JEANETTE PROVENZANO
Candidate
78 BRIOADWAY APT 1
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C09630
JEANINE JOHNSON
Candidate
725 RIVERSIDE DR. APT# 8G
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C04474
JEANMARIE COSTELLO FOR TOWN JUSTICE
603 WILLOW POND DRIVE
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C04475
JEANMARIE P. COSTELLO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 295
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C87880
JEANNE E. METTLER
Candidate
295 SNYDER POND ROAD
COPAKE, NY 12516

C08782
JEANNE E. METTLER
Candidate
295 SNYDER POND RD
COPAKE, NY 12516

C10024
JEANNE F. HUTSON
Candidate
POB 4178
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C86291
JEANNE L. WALSH
Candidate
PO BOX 38
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C02207
JEANNE M. MACKO
Candidate
9740 TEXAS STREET
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C30848
JEFF GOTTLIEB
Candidate
15026 JEWEL AVE #B
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C84892
JEFF ST. GERMAIN
Candidate
410 PLEASANT AVE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C21005
JEFFERSON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
11874 NYS RTE 12E
CHAUMONT, NY 13622

C22428
JEFFERSON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
840 EMMETT STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

A22126
JEFFERY A. COLLINS
Candidate
105 CARDINAL CT.
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C08659
JEFFERY E. FLACH
Candidate
723 3RD STREET APT# 31
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C05635
JEFFERY EDWARD DANIELS, JR.
Candidate
1556 MOHAWK ST.
UTICA, NY 13501

C09451
JEFFERY J. DANIELS
Candidate
303 MAIN STREET APT# 235
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C08784
JEFFERY JUDD
Candidate
615 SOUTHWEST COLONY RD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C09636
JEFFERY T. SMITH
Candidate
77 GARFIELD STREET
FORT PLAIN, NY 13339

C21973
JEFFREY BERKMAN
Candidate
46 CANTRELL AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C50655
JEFFREY A. ASHER
Candidate
34 COULTER AVENUE
PAWLING, NY 12564

C23146
JEFFREY A. COHEN
Candidate
3397 STONEY ST.
MOHEGAN LAKE, NY 10547

C05641
JEFFREY A. HASTIE
Candidate
254 BEECHMAIT DRIVE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C19884
JEFFREY ADAIR
Candidate
777 QUAKER ROAD
SCOTTSVILLE, NY 14546

A22522
JEFFREY ALAN ASCHERMAN, M.D.
Candidate
170 EAST 87TH ST. APT# W15E
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C07269
JEFFREY B. GOLD
Candidate
2723 BELLE ROAD
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C34721
JEFFREY B. MCCABE
Candidate
27 CHARLES ST.
SO. GLENS FALLS, NY 12803

C09198
JEFFREY BELSCHWINDER
Candidate
412 2ND STREET
TROY, NY 12180

A18384
JEFFREY BONO FOR NY STATE ASSEMBLY
361 NORWOOD AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14222

C07568
JEFFREY BRAGMAN 4 TOWN BOARD
PO BOX 1204
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C33968
JEFFREY BURNS
Candidate
85 GERMOND RD
CLINTON CORNERS, NY 12514

C09487
JEFFREY C. MARTIN
Candidate
280 FRALEIGH LANE
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C35077
JEFFREY C. MARTIN
Candidate
280 FRALEIGH LN
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C05749
JEFFREY D. DUNHAM
Candidate
156 WHITE SPRINGS RD.
GENEVA, NY 14456

A28401
JEFFREY D. KLEIN
Candidate
1928 Yates Avenue
Bronx, NY 10461

C08117
JEFFREY D. RENIHAN
Candidate
24 PHYLLIS ROAD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C33359
JEFFREY E. GRAHAM
Candidate
557 PEARL STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C09365
JEFFREY G. LEIBO
Candidate
412 ROBINEAU RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C34950
JEFFREY GORDON IRELAND
Candidate
2027 ROUTE 174
MARIETTA, NY 13110

C84025
JEFFREY J MURPHY
Candidate
74 GREEN BARN RD
HUDSON FALLS, NY 12839

C08885
JEFFREY J. FOSTER
Candidate
1201 8TH AVENUE
WATERVLIET, NY 12189

C03417
JEFFREY K. BRANCH
Candidate
72 BIRCH STREET
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C05280
JEFFREY KAPLAN
Candidate
8 HELEN ST.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C07681
JEFFREY L. BRAGMAN
Candidate
87 SWAMP ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C83065
JEFFREY M. HARRINGTON
Candidate
906 ORCHARD PARK ROAD
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C34512
JEFFREY M. LOSQUADRO
Candidate
95 LEE AVENUE
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

C32970
JEFFREY M. MCDONALD
Candidate
1076 DEAN STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C85909
JEFFREY M. STONE
Candidate
2774 STATE ROUTE 51
ILION, NY 13357

C07173
JEFFREY MICHAEL GLATZ
Candidate
1218 MOLL ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03806
JEFFREY MITCHELL SIEGEL
Candidate
3 SHIRLEY DRIVE
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C84987
JEFFREY NAYER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 326
COPAKE, NY 12516

C05621
JEFFREY OUELCETTE
Candidate
34 ROUND LAKE RD.
VALATIE, NY 12184

C04784
JEFFREY P. DEPASQUALE
Candidate
293 MARTIN ROAD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C09711
JEFFREY P. MAZZONE
Candidate
227 ALEXANDER AVE.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

A22352
JEFFREY P. PRAVATO
Candidate
248 KOEHL ST
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C48671
JEFFREY P. STARK
Candidate
4 HAYES PL
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C07017
JEFFREY R. ABBOTT
Candidate
4454 BAER RD
RANSOMVILLE, NY 14131

C00223
JEFFREY REDNICK
Candidate
12 MEADOWLARK ROAD
RYE BROOK, NY 10573

C55136
JEFFREY S. TALLACKSON
Candidate
1060 NEW FORGE ROAD II
ANCRAM, NY 12502

C87026
JEFFREY SCOTT CARPENTER
Candidate
816 HILLVIEW DRIVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C25308
JEFFREY TOBACK
Candidate
314 VIRGINIA AVE.
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572

C08387
JEFFRY R. RUSO
Candidate
267 ROUTE 144
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C01337
JEFFRY R. RUSO
Candidate
267 ROUTE 144
HANNACROIX, NY 12087

C87904
JELANI MASHARIKI
Candidate
420 CLINTON AVE 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C02255
JEN METZGER
Candidate
22 MOUNTAIN RD
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C04808
JENIFER FOR NEW YORK
150 BENNETT AVE. APT# 3D
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C88271
JENIFER RAJKUMAR
Candidate
375 SOUTH END AVENUE, APT. 33N
NEW YORK, NY 10280

C04809
JENIFER RAJKUMAR
Candidate
375 SOUTH END AVE. APT# 33N
NEW YORK, NY 10280

A19668
JENIFER RAJKUMAR FOR NEW YORK
109-27 116TH STREET
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C79395
JENKINS FOR WESTCHESTER
108 BUSHEY AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C01892
JENNA KOCH
Candidate
431 ADAM ST
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C33877
JENNIFER A RINGWOOD
Candidate
6449 VICTORY DR
AUBURN, NY 13021-9013

C05309
JENNIFER A. MULE
Candidate
7305 OMPHALIUS ROAD
COLDEN, NY 14033

C05737
JENNIFER A. WEST
Candidate
2 CAYWOOD LANE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C02955
JENNIFER ANN MCPHAIL
Candidate
49 SPRING ROAD
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C09725
JENNIFER FURMAN
Candidate
1734 PINNACLE RD
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C07679
JENNIFER L. LUCACHIK
Candidate
9494 ZIMMERMAN RD.
BOSTON, NY 14025

C03663
JENNIFER L. MONACHINO
Candidate
95 WITHERBEE AVENUE
PELHAM MANOR, NY 10803

C50800
JENNIFER LAIRD WHITE
Candidate
168 HIGH AVENUE
NYACK, NY 10960

C86859
JENNIFER LOBATO-CHURCH
Candidate
85 NEW BROADWAY
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

A22164
JENNIFER LUNSFORD
Candidate
1150 UNIVERSITY AVE, BLDG 5
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C07476
JENNIFER LYNN BANEY
Candidate
2826 LONG ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C07580
JENNIFER M. BERKLEY
Candidate
422 E. 17TH ST. APT. 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C08502
JENNIFER M. HOLMES-GOLDEN
Candidate
PO BOX 74
ROUND LAKE, NY 12151

C05019
JENNIFER M. ZALENSKI-BLACKHALL
Candidate
P. O. BOX 1044
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14226

C05265
JENNIFER MCCARTHY
Candidate
1287 CO RTE 12
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C86079
JENNIFER METZGER
Candidate
22 MOUNTAIN ROAD
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

A22176
JENNIFER METZGER
Candidate
22 MOUNTAIN ROAD
ROSENDALE, NY 12472

C04777
JENNIFER O. D'ANDREA-TERRERI
Candidate
80 PARK AVENUE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C00780
JENNIFER P. STERGION
Candidate
495 AMHERST ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C09957
JENNIFER PERNEY
Candidate
11 POPLAR HILL ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C32033
JENNIFER RYAN MUTHIG
Candidate
522 WASHINGTON AVE
APT. 4D
ALBANY, NY 12203

C01748
JENNIFER S. SWITZER
Candidate
40 BRICKOVEN RD.
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C04676
JENNIFER SCHWARTZ BERKY
Candidate
35 HONE STREET APT# 1
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C07919
JENNIFER SERVEDIO
Candidate
151 LEBANON STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C85747
JENNIFER STEVENSON
Candidate
525 GREENE STREET
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C01831
JENNIFER THOMAS
Candidate
760 E 52 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C04798
JENNIFER WHALEN
Candidate
498 LOUDON RD.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C06565
JENNINGS 2000
81 STEPHEN PLACE
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C83835
JENNINGS NYC
108-30 LIVERPOOL ST
JAMAICA, NY 11435

C84632
JENNINGS NYCC
35 LANSDOWNE ROAD
BURLINGTON, NJ 08016

C02752
JENNY CICCHUELLI
Candidate
72 MCMASTER ST
OWEGO, NY 13827

C08822
JERALD R. HOLE
Candidate
3551 PATCHETT ROAD
BALDSWINVILLE, NY 13027

C32455
JERALD SHIRLEY CARTER
Candidate
148 A JEFFERSON AVE. APT# A
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C01006
JEREMIAH JOHN MAXON
Candidate
10608 US ROUTE 11
ADAMS, NY 13605

C02638
JEREMY A. COLBY
Candidate
9 BROADMOOR COURT
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A22320
JEREMY AKBAR COONEY
Candidate
280 E BROAD ST. APT# 1510
ROCHESTER, NY 14604

C85961
JEREMY JAMES ZELLNER
Candidate
39 ELMWOOD PK SOUTH
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04961
JEREMY M. SALAND
Candidate
44 SENECA DRIVE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C33673
JEREMY MS SMITH
Candidate
118 SHARPS LANDING RD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C07093
JEREMY PAUL DECHARIO
Candidate
131 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C06058
JEREMY SCHNURR
Candidate
455 GOUNDRY STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C03198
JEREMY WILLIAM CONNORS
Candidate
26 CHURCH HILL ROAD
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C87682
JEREMY ZELLNER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 421
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C87950
JERI WOODHOUSE FOR TOWN TRUSTEE
PO BOX 548
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C20765
JERICHO REPUBLICAN CLUB
34 THE PLACE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C87951
JERILYN B. WOODHOUSE
Candidate
PO BOX 360
ORIENT, NY 11957

C58195
JEROME ALAN GOLD
Candidate
296 MILAN HILL ROAD
MILAN, NY 12571

C09580
JEROME EMANUEL
Candidate
1054 W. CHURCH STREET
ELMIRA, NY 14905

C69255
JEROME P. MCKINSEY SR.
Candidate
1560 DUDLEY AVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C06792
JERRICE EPPS
Candidate
333 MAMARONECK AVENUE APT# 255
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C08975
JERRY A. MARKING
Candidate
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C09546
JERRY A. MARKING
Candidate
52 CEMETERY ST.
WEST CHAZY, NY 12992

C86128
JERRY F. SANTANGELO
Candidate
6635 KNICKERBOCKER RD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C07702
JERRY GEORGE VATTAMALA
Candidate
81 FIRST STREET
NEW HYDE PARK, NY 11040

C07701
JERRY VATTAMALA FOR COUNCIL
179-69 80TH ROAD
JAMAICA ESTATES, NY 11432

C04761
JERZY GALAZKA
Candidate
12 VERN LANE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C07171
JESSE REED STEBERGER
Candidate
120 NORTH AURORA ST. APT# 8A
ITHACA, NY 14850

C09550
JESSE WARREN
Candidate
81 DAVID WHITES LANE
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C09463
JESSICA A. KULPIT
Candidate
PO BOX 538
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C04929
JESSICA ANN SUTTON
Candidate
6 WATERFORD CIRCLE
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C04351
JESSICA ASHLEY
Candidate
1018 9TH AVE EXT
TROY, NY 12182

C19654
JESSICA C. SUTLIFF
Candidate
147 BAY 37TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C01081
JESSICA D. VIGUERAS
Candidate
331 E. 132ND ST. APT. 13H
BRONX, NY 10454

C01016
JESSICA FOR CICERO
8312 PARKER HOUSE PATH
CICERO, NY 13039

C08375
JESSICA LOPEZ
Candidate
21 MANCHESTER CIRCLE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A22072
JESSICA RAMOS
Candidate
37-15 79TH STREET APT# 52
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C09617
JESSICA REYNOLDS-AMUSO
Candidate
PO BOX 191
CLINTON, NY 13323

C20165
JESSICA S. LAPPIN
Candidate
333 E. 55TH STREET #11D
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C56878
JESSICA ZAMBRANO
Candidate
8065 MCCAMIDGE RD
CICERO, NY 13039

C01017
JESSICA ZAMBRANO
Candidate
8065 MCCAMIDGE DR
CICERO, NY 13039

C87192
JESUS GONZALEZ
Candidate
568 EVERGREEN AVENUE APT. 2C
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

A88135
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION CREW MEMBER GOOD GOVERNMENT FUND (JETBLUE PAC)
28 BEDFORD STREET APT. 11
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C04555
JGLC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 1404
TROY, NY 12181

C03396
JILL DUNSTER
Candidate
321 CLOSSON ROAD
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C04870
JILL EISNER
Candidate
444 E. 75TH ST. APT# 17A
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C02672
JILL KENNY- WEYER
Candidate
11 ROOSA AVE.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C10029
JILL M. DANIS
Candidate
POB 1121
AMAGANSETT, NY 11930

C83796
JILL M. QUELL
Candidate
PO BOX 538
AVERILL PARK, NY 12018

C09021
JILL SIMS-ELSTER
Candidate
3 ROCKLEDGE ROAD
HILLSDALE, NY 12529

C86056
JILL WIENER
Candidate
PO BOX 198
CALLICOON CENTER, NY 12724

C09544
JILLIAN GUTHMAN
Candidate
16 RICHBOURNE LANE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C09931
JIM CARRIERO
Candidate
26 SOMERSET DRIVE
GLENMONT, NY 12077

C03868
JIM FOSTER
Candidate
11 MORNINGSIDE DRIVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C51795
JIM GORDON LEADERSHIP COMMITTEE
528 7TH AVE
TROY, NY 12182

C88398
JIM ROMEO FOR CITY COURT
4411 DOLOMITE DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C68815
JIM SWITZER
Candidate
1291 CENTENNIAL DRIVE
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C48439
JIMMY MCMILLAN
Candidate
107 ST MARKS PL #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C01003
JIMMY MCMILLAN FOR MAYOR IN 2013
107 ST MARKS PL #1F
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A20009
JIMMY MCMILLAN IN 2014 COMMITTEE
1996 NOSTRAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C25848
JIMMY SMITH
Candidate
24-50 GILLMORE STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C03687
JO ANN LITWIN CLINTON
Candidate
38 RAINBOW TERRACE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C19851
JO ANNE SIMON
Candidate
LAW OFFICE OF JO ANNE SIMON
356 FULTON STREET, 3RD FLOOR
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

A19929
JO ANNE SIMON
Candidate
393 Pacific Street, #1
Brooklyn, NY 11217

C77395
JO MEEGAN-CORRIGAN
Candidate
46 PARK AVENUE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C20063
JO-ANN RAIA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 496
COLD SPRING, NY 11724

C86127
JOAN STARK
Candidate
2128 BAILEY RD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C20855
JOAN A PAGONES
Candidate
9 LOMALA ROAD
HOPEWELL JCT, NY 12533

C09438
JOAN A. CERGOL
Candidate
23 MAPLE HILL ROAD
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A02664
JOAN B. LEFKOWITZ
Candidate
13 Brookwood Road
New Rochelle, NY 10804

C53915
JOAN B. MENHINICK
Candidate
1 GLENRIDGE CT
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C02478
JOAN B. WALSH
Candidate
6 SPRING LAKE DRIVE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C32485
JOAN B. WALSH
Candidate
6 SPRING LAKE DRIVE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C00060
JOAN E. FLOWERS
Candidate
173-35 113TH AVENUE
ADDISLEIGH PARK, NY 11433

A22354
JOAN ELIZABETH SEAMANS
Candidate
5750 MAIN ST.
WILLAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C03035
JOAN FLOWERS
Candidate
173-35 113TH AVE
ST. ALBANS, NY 11433

C00059
JOAN FLOWERS FOR THE 27TH DISTRICT
1940 STRATFORD DRIVE
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C04308
JOAN ILLUZZI-ORBON
Candidate
811 WEST FINGERBOARD RD
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C03013
JOAN MENDEZ
Candidate
21 W 86TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C08368
JOAN MILLER
Candidate
102 KENSINGTON HIGH ST.
MINOA, NY 13116

C02477
JOAN WALSH TEAM 2013
28 LENOX AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C31904
JOANIE MAHONEY
Candidate
PO BOX 291
DEWITT, NY 13214

C05627
JOANN OTERO
Candidate
808 FOREST AVE.
BRONX, NY 10456

C05626
JOANN OTERO FOR COUNCIL
30 POCONO AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10701

C25227
JOANNA SACCONE
Candidate

,

C08968
JOANNA TIPPLE
Candidate
103 CTY RT 9
GHENT, NY 12075

C20978
JOANNE YEPSEN
Candidate
91 FIFTH AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A87793
JOANNE A. SCHULTZ
Candidate
78 Carriage Circle
Williamsville, NY 14221

C02589
JOANNE AUSTIN SCHENK
Candidate
8 RACE ST.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C04447
JOANNE CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
430 DELAWARE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C09763
JOANNE CURRAN PERRUCCI
Candidate
55 BOBWHITE LANE
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

C00886
JOANNE D. YEPSEN
Candidate
91 FIFTH AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C08211
JOANNE DALPORTO
Candidate
416 FAIRMONT AVE.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A21398
JOANNE FOR BAY RIDGE
457 80TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C07502
JOANNE GENOVESE
Candidate
32 BELVIDERE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12203

C60955
JOANNE JAMES
Candidate
612 SHAFFER RD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C02459
JOANNE JAMES
Candidate
612 SHAFFER ROAD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C02591
JOANNE LINCOLN
Candidate
7772 HICKORY BOTTOM RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C05703
JOANNE MARIE SCHENK
Candidate
PO BOX 504
NAPLES, NY 14512

C85754
JOANNE MOSTACHETTI GRAHAM
Candidate
P.O. BOX 606
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C34681
JOANNE PACE
Candidate
2 PHEASANT ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C02743
JOANNE SCHOONMAKER
Candidate
127 ELLENBURG CENTER RD
ELLENBURG CENTER, NY 12934

C09857
JOANNE W. KLENOVIC
Candidate
768 RIVER ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

A21002
JOBS FOR NEW YORK
570 LEXINGTON AVE., 2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A87677
JOBS NEW YORK COMMITTEE
3056 SUNSET LANE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C04657
JODI A. GIGLIO
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C48215
JODI BENNETT GIGLIO
Candidate
PO BOX 386
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

C48195
JODI GIGLIO FOR RIVERHEAD TOWN COUNCIL
PO BOX 386
WADING RIVER, NY 11792

C30272
JODI GOODMAN
Candidate
BOX 1055
LIBERTY, NY 12754

A22566
JODI MCCREDO FOR NEW YORK STATE ASSEMBLY 104 (JODI MCCREDO FOR NYSA 104)
74 PHILLIPS STREET
BEACON, NY 12508

A22567
JODI MICHELLE MCCREDO
Candidate
11 HIGHLAND PL
BEACON, NY 12508

C32771
JODI MOSIELLO
Candidate
15 SOUTH MACQUESTEN PKWY
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C02167
JODIE A. GILHEANY
Candidate
510 CHESTNUT ST.
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C01766
JOE CHRISTOPHER FOR HALFMOON TOWN COUNCIL
96 WERNER RD.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C06139
JOE FOR NY
89-11 237TH STREET APT# PVT
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C85591
JOE GALBO FOR BEACON CITY COUNCIL
56 PHILLIPS STREET
BEACON, NY 12508

C10026
JOE GIANNINI
Candidate
90 ISLE OF WRIGHT ROAD
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A22181
JOE HOLLAND FOR GOVERNOR
58 EDGECOMB AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C33475
JOE LANDRY
Candidate
PO BOX 92
SCHENECTADY, NY 12301

C33754
JOE LEVNER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 68
THOMPSONVILLE, NY 12784

C88335
JOE LHOTA FOR MAYOR, INC
35 PIERREPONT STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C07920
JOE M. EAKIN
Candidate
38 LEBANON STREET
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C01873
JOE M. ISABEL
Candidate
26 VALE STREET
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

A22177
JOE MCBRIDE FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
213 HALE ROAD
NORWICH, NY 13815

C03339
JOE TIMMERMAN II
Candidate
96 LEROY ST.
POTSDAM, NY 13676

A21659
JOE TORRES FOR ASSEMBLY
45 MARIE COURT
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C08458
JOE TRONOLONE FOR SUFFOLK
82 CHARLEY'S PLACE
BAY SHORE, NY 11706

C22251
JOEL A. GIAMBRA
Candidate
4 MIDDLESEX
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C84602
JOEL ABELOVE
Candidate
101 CALHOUN DR
TROY, NY 12182

C33438
JOEL CARLTON TYNER
Candidate
324 BROWNS POND RD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

A05721
JOEL CARLTON TYNER
Candidate
324 BROWNS POND ROAD
Staatsburg, NY 12580

C35231
JOEL CRAIG
Candidate
763 COUNTY RT 8
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C02359
JOEL CRAIG
Candidate
763 COUNTY ROUTE 8
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

C24865
JOEL CRYSTAL
Candidate
565 E. PINE ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C04946
JOEL FEROLETO
Candidate
729 TACOMA AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C03213
JOEL J. LAPIERRE
Candidate
180 ISLAND BRANCH RD
GOUVERNEUR, NY 13642

C07556
JOEL L. RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
1494 DEAN ST. 2ND FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C04775
JOEL M MAERTEN
Candidate
6627 BEAR RIDGE RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C36692
JOEL ORDWAY
Candidate
5123 STATE ROUTE 248
CANISTEO, NY 14823

C30792
JOEL PETER FEROLETO
Candidate
27 INWOOD PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C53078
JOEL R RIVERA
Candidate
148 WEST 175 STREET
BRONX, NY 10453

C28189
JOEL RIVERA
Candidate
601 PELHAM PARKWAY NORTH, APT. #501
BRONX, NY 10467

C07555
JOEL RODRIGUEZ FOR NYC
1494 DEAN ST. 2ND FL
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C35096
JOEL SIERRA
Candidate
40 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

A22139
JOEL TYNER FOR STATE SENATE
324 BROWNS POND ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

C00828
JOHANNA KIERNAN
Candidate
BOX 278
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C04216
JOHANNA METZ COLEMAN
Candidate
60 CREEKWOOD DR.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

A83678
JOHN BROOKS
Candidate
3860 Maple Street
Seaford, NY 11783

C52917
JOHN GRANT
Candidate
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

A19945
JOHN LIU
Candidate
145-21 29 ROAD
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C21461
JOHN MILLS
Candidate
80 HIGHLAND AVE.
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C50599
JOHN MORROW
Candidate
PO BOX 117
LAKE KATRINE, NY 12449

C31862
JOHN PENNEY
Candidate
18 TEMPLE AVENUE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C01064
JOHN "JACK" MOORE
Candidate
6500 WEST HENRIETTA ROAD
RUSH, NY 14543

C09000
JOHN (FELIX) PERRY
Candidate
126 SUNSET TERRACE
HURLEY, NY 12443

C61875
JOHN A BARGNESI JR
Candidate
92 ALDER PLACE
BUFFALO, NY 14223

C38747
JOHN A FALK
Candidate
82 WHITESTONE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C39242
JOHN A. CATSIMATIDIS
Candidate
823 ELEVENTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NY 10019-3535

C02154
JOHN A. DELLARATTA
Candidate
884 WESTHOLM RD
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C47856
JOHN A. MANCINI
Candidate
97 PLEASANT STREET
BALSTON SPA, NY 12020

C84836
JOHN A. PAPPALARDO
Candidate
30 GREEN HILL ROAD
GOLDENS BRIDGE, NY 10526

C02535
JOHN A. PAVESE
Candidate
348 DINGLE DAISY RD.
MONTICELLO, NY 12701

C01384
JOHN A. VERNI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 584
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C08912
JOHN ANDREW LOOSE
Candidate
25 BRIARY ROAD
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C10034
JOHN ANDREWS
Candidate
503 MAIN ST.
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777

C01982
JOHN B. BONHOMME
Candidate
136 W. 91 ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C49695
JOHN B. GAVARIS
Candidate
16 YANKEE PL.
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C05808
JOHN B. RIGGI
Candidate
PO BOX 57
10640 LAKESHORE ROAD
LYNDONVILLE, NY 14098

C02202
JOHN BARTHOLOMEW QUIRK
Candidate
152 SUMMERS ST.
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C22666
JOHN BERGENER
Candidate
P. O. BOX 1244
LATHAM, NY 12110

C06676
JOHN BERNARD ZOLLO
Candidate
PO BOX 628
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C07368
JOHN BRUSO
Candidate
18 OLD POST ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C09677
JOHN BURIN
Candidate
1270 NORTH HOFFMAN ROAD
ELMIRA, NY 14903

C00926
JOHN BURNETT
Candidate
421 EIGHTH AVENUE, #8384
NEW YORK, NY 10116

C00925
JOHN BURNETT 2013
55-01 103RD ST
CORONA, NY 11368

C07732
JOHN BURNS
Candidate
18 CHERRY LANE
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C33534
JOHN C MCLAUGHLIN JR.
Candidate
236 WEST BAY DRIVE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C20293
JOHN C. LIU
Candidate
145-21 29 ROAD
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C21219
JOHN C. LIU
Candidate
145-21 29TH ROAD
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C05903
JOHN C. MARANO
Candidate
2922 LAFAYETTE AVE. APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465

C28264
JOHN C. PASTRICK JR.
Candidate
580 BACKER ROAD
BEAVER DAMS, NY 14812

C00200
JOHN C. WHITEHEAD
Candidate
903 DREW ST #410
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C86238
JOHN CAMARDO
Candidate
12 TUBMAN LANE
AUBURN, NY 13021

C21702
JOHN CARLINO
Candidate
235 EAST 22ND STREET, 8-N
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C88226
JOHN CATSIMATIDIS FOR MAYOR 2013 EXPLORATORY COMMITTEE
18-05 215TH STREET #11R
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C06714
JOHN CERINI
Candidate
3029 MIDDLETOWN RD.
BRONX, NY 10461

C54316
JOHN CHARLES DOUGHERTY
Candidate
4350 LOVELAND DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13090

C85423
JOHN CHARLES PYTLOVANY
Candidate
207 BRUCE STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C47676
JOHN CHOE
Candidate
138-25 31 DRIVE 4B
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C09045
JOHN CLARK
Candidate
26 PINE HOLLOW LANE
GREENLAWN, NY 11740

C84860
JOHN COCHRANE
Candidate
47 WOODLAND DRIVE
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C87404
JOHN CODMAN III
Candidate
37 FERRIS PLACE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C09328
JOHN CONSTANTINOS VASILIOS KATSANOS
Candidate
21-72 42ND STREET
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C56841
JOHN CRONIN
Candidate
PO BOX 285
ARMONK, NY 10504

C05451
JOHN CUCCI, JR.
Candidate
183 RIVER AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C84984
JOHN D PECK
Candidate
23892 CO RTE 47
CARTHAGE, NY 13619

C08270
JOHN D. BENDO
Candidate
25 MARYLAND AVE.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08464
JOHN D. DAVIS
Candidate
1214 OAK HILL RD.
FREWSBURG, NY 14738

C06172
JOHN D. LAPIERRE
Candidate
45 COLLEGE STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C09741
JOHN D. ZACCARO, JR.
Candidate
2146 BARNES AVE. APT# 205
BRONX, NY 10462

C08463
JOHN DAVIS FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
1214 OAK HILL RD
FREWSBURG, NY 14738

C32171
JOHN DECHIARO FOR PELHAM JUSTICE COURT
2001 PALMER AVENUE, SUITE 204
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C85567
JOHN DELEO
Candidate
205 ELM ST
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C05492
JOHN DOYLE
Candidate
28 SCHOFIELD STREET APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10464

C07462
JOHN DUFFY JOHNSTON
Candidate
1610 LOCKPORT ROAD
YOUNGSTOWN, NY 14174

C57582
JOHN E. ANTOSKI
Candidate
645 GOODE STREET
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C08509
JOHN E. BALL
Candidate
115 BELLEVIEW DRIVE
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C69455
JOHN E. BERNACKI, JR.
Candidate
4 BABCOCK FARMS LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C05333
JOHN E. FRAINIER
Candidate
124 CONTINENTAL AVE.
COHOES, NY 12047

C50338
JOHN E. LAWLER
Candidate
30 TOWPATH LANE
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C33440
JOHN E. SWEENEY, JR.
Candidate
7371 W. SOMERSET RD
APPLETON, NY 14008

C05284
JOHN F. DEATER
Candidate
1417 FINCKE AVE.
UTICA, NY 13502

C32172
JOHN F. DECHIARO
Candidate
608 FRANCIS STREET
PELHAM, NY 10803

C85323
JOHN F. LIGHTFOOT
Candidate
52 DR SAMUEL MCCREE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C19852
JOHN F. LIGHTFOOT
Candidate
52 DR. SAMAEL MC CREE WAY
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C41935
JOHN F. MARREN
Candidate
87 CHURCH ST
VICTOR, NY 14564

C42318
JOHN F. MEEHAN
Candidate
16 SAGAMORE AVENUE
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C03458
JOHN F. RAMUNDO
Candidate
17 N. CENTRAL HIGHWAY
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C05479
JOHN F. RILEY
Candidate
14 NELSON BLVD.
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C07125
JOHN F. SAFFORD
Candidate
49 STATE ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C36707
JOHN FAUST
Candidate
45 EAST OXFORD STREET
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C07498
JOHN FERRETTI
Candidate
76 RIDGE LANE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C01499
JOHN FREDERIC STROUGH III
Candidate
7 WOODCREST DRIVE
QUEENSBURY, NY 12804

C85782
JOHN G. ACCARDO
Candidate
4010 BARTON STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C02218
JOHN G. HERTZLER
Candidate
2149 CAYUGA VIEW RD.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C01996
JOHN G. LIPSETT
Candidate
535 CATHEDRAL PARKWAY
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C08769
JOHN G. MROZEK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 161
NORTH COLLINS, NY 14111

C08734
JOHN GAVARIS
Candidate
18 YANKEE PLACE
ELLENVILLE, NY 12458

C83970
JOHN GIANNOTT
Candidate
47 FLINTLOCK DR.
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C85612
JOHN GIUDICE
Candidate
14 HILLSIDE COURT
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C02082
JOHN GLIGORA
Candidate
5900 ALLEN PADGHAM RD
FARMINGTON, NY 14425

A22495
JOHN GRANT
Candidate
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C00357
JOHN GRANT 2013
603 MIDWOOD STREET APT. 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C03350
JOHN H. BURKE
Candidate
424 LACOMB RD
NORFOLK, NY 13667

C84518
JOHN H. CRANDALL
Candidate
726 JOHNSON AVE
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C33129
JOHN H. EDWARDS
Candidate
83 ST. MARKS LANE
ISLIP, NY 11751

C09019
JOHN H. FLETCHER
Candidate
73 ANDREWS RD.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C49958
JOHN H. MILNER
Candidate
15 OGEE TRAIL
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C22707
JOHN H. ROUSE
Candidate
21 NORTH HAMPTON AVE.
MILLER PLACE, NY 11764

C04871
JOHN HALEBIAN
Candidate
TWO EAST END AVENUE APT# 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10170

C01052
JOHN HALVERSON
Candidate
96 SOUTH OCEAN AVE
PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C09232
JOHN HELENEK
Candidate
216 JONES RD
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C05481
JOHN HINSON
Candidate
8 CLIMBING RIDGE ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C08181
JOHN HOWLAND
Candidate
128 ASPEN LOOK DRIVE
HENRIETTA, NY 14467

C08191
JOHN HUTCHINGS
Candidate
848 1/2 GRAVEL ROAD
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C02979
JOHN J DONOHUE
Candidate
24 BEVERLY ROAD
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C19559
JOHN J DUNLEAVY JR.
Candidate
1407 MIDDLE RD #88
CALVERTON, NY 11933

C03300
JOHN J FERRARI
Candidate
1932 EUCLID AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C43856
JOHN J LEONARD
Candidate
14 MILLER PLACE - MIDDLE ISLAND RD.
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C03916
JOHN J LORD III
Candidate
861 DREWVILLE RD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C06794
JOHN J. BUCKLEY
Candidate
9 WEST VANSCOTER ST.
HORNELL, NY 14843

C03798
JOHN J. CONWAY
Candidate
232 HUDSON AVENUE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144-3744

C05968
JOHN J. FLYNN
Candidate
56 QUAKER RIDGE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C50037
JOHN J. FROLISH
Candidate
595 GRAND AVENUE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C33651
JOHN J. GOULD
Candidate
2A SUFFERN LANE
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C35453
JOHN J. HANLEY
Candidate
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C25022
JOHN J. HANLEY
Candidate
18 STUART DRIVE EAST
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06395
JOHN J. MATTIO
Candidate
2522 DANIELLE DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C01327
JOHN J. NOTO JR.
Candidate
3 TILLIE COURT
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C35383
JOHN J. PISATURO
Candidate
21 MARC-MAR DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14606

C05176
JOHN J. PORRECA SR.
Candidate
35 LIVINGSTON PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

C05181
JOHN J. SMITH
Candidate
6685 LAKESIDE ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

A22485
JOHN J. VOBIS
Candidate
PO BOX 449
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C05528
JOHN JABLONSKI III
Candidate
213 SPRUCE ST.
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

C05764
JOHN JACOBS
Candidate
1323 D'ANGELO DR. APT# 2
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C07866
JOHN JACOBY
Candidate
PO BOX 1162
LEWISTON, NY 14092

C05080
JOHN JACON
Candidate
411 FRENCH ROAD
UTICA, NY 13502

C08371
JOHN JAY DICKINSON
Candidate
23 HOLMES RD
HOLMES, NY 12531

A22140
JOHN JOSEPH DENNIE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 140-430
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C01630
JOHN JOSEPH HALL
Candidate
1129 CLINTON ST.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C06048
JOHN JOSEPH JOYNER JR
Candidate
1236 PACIFIC STREET APT# 6A
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C35151
JOHN JOSEPH SALKA
Candidate
9733 KEITH ROAD
WEST EDMESTON, NY 13485

C07974
JOHN K. O'HARA
Candidate
579 61ST STREET APT# 2-1
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C01304
JOHN KELLY
Candidate
253 W 7TH STREET
DEER PARK, NY 11729

C06736
JOHN KENDALL GUY
Candidate
22 CARLISLE ROAD
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C34589
JOHN KENNAN
Candidate

,

C05304
JOHN KIDD
Candidate
PO BOX 963
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C88376
JOHN KIRKPATRICK
Candidate
120 BLOOMINGDALE RD
SUITE 100
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C04531
JOHN L. BOYKIN II
Candidate
155 CRARY AVE. APT# 5C
MT. VERNON, NY 10550

C85827
JOHN L. HICKMAN JR.
Candidate
110 OLD STATE RD.
HOPEWELL JCT., NY 12533

C05992
JOHN L. HUBBARD
Candidate
25 SOUTH DELAWARE STREET
STAMFORD, NY 12167

C08612
JOHN L. ROSS
Candidate
12168 NICE ROAD
AKRON, NY 14001

C46656
JOHN LARKIN
Candidate
78 HEARST STREET
YONKERS, NY 10703

C03530
JOHN LEAVY
Candidate
4 MILLARD AVENUE
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C07981
JOHN LIM
Candidate
5607 226TH ST. APT# 1
OAKLAND GARDENS, NY 11364

C34379
JOHN LISYANSKIY
Candidate
8635 21ST AVENUE APT 6-T
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

A19944
JOHN LIU SENATE ELECTION COMMITTEE
139-09 28TH ROAD APT #2D
FLUSHING, NY 11354

C32330
JOHN LOEFFLER
Candidate
7320 BARBERRY ROAD
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C30402
JOHN LUISI
Candidate
110 BELMONT PLACE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

C03312
JOHN M KENNEDY JR
Candidate
15 ADDIE LANE
NESCONSET, NY 11762

C37038
JOHN M. ABRAHAM JR.
Candidate
4845 TRANSIT RD I-9
DEPEW, NY 14043

C02496
JOHN M. ABRAHAM, JR.
Candidate
51 BLOOMFIELD AVE.
DEPEW, NY 14043

C00066
JOHN M. BALLONI
Candidate
7060 WEST DEAD CREEK ROAD
MEMPHIS, NY 13112

C22240
JOHN M. BECKER
Candidate
7142 HARSH RD.
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C03264
JOHN M. BRIJESKI
Candidate
55 TRUESDALE DRIVE
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C08991
JOHN M. CAMARDO COMMITTEE TO ELECT AUBURN CITY COUNCIL
12 TUBMAN LANE
AUBURN, NY 13021

A12088
JOHN M. CURRAN
Candidate
5 Concord Drive
Orchard Park, NY 14127

C08995
JOHN M. HEBERT
Candidate
39 MOUNTAINVIEW TERRACE
RENSSELAER, NY 12144-7541

C27502
JOHN M. HOFSTETTER
Candidate
304 PROSPECT AVE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C23385
JOHN M. KENNEDY JR.
Candidate
15 ADDIE LANE
NESCONSET, NY 11762

C08742
JOHN M. KUZDALE
Candidate
PO BOX 271
DUNKIRK, NY 14048-0271

C04172
JOHN M. RODRIGUEZ
Candidate
564 EAST 42ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C23728
JOHN MACAULEY
Candidate
6 ROSEBRIER AVENUE
MASSENA, NY 13662

C05110
JOHN MANGELLI
Candidate
12 16TH STREET
BAYVILLE, NY 11709

C05902
JOHN MARANO FOR CITY COUNCIL
224 THROGS NECK BLVD APT# PH
BRONX, NY 10465

C08320
JOHN MCBRIDE
Candidate
4895 CORNISH HEIGHTS PKY
SYRACUSE, NY 13021

C09122
JOHN MCEACHRON
Candidate
17 SMITHBRIDGE RD
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C31328
JOHN MERTZ
Candidate
417 MEGHAN BLVD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C86540
JOHN MERWIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 274
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C05487
JOHN METZGER
Candidate
64 MARGES WAY
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

A22170
JOHN MIDWOOD
Candidate
32 BEILKE ROAD
MILLERTON, NY 12546

A22213
JOHN MIKULIN
Candidate
3588 IVY DRIVE
BETHPAGE, NY 11714

C84645
JOHN MOOTOOVEREN
Candidate
1128 10TH AVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C85222
JOHN MURPHY
Candidate
34 HURLIHE STREET APT. B
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C02499
JOHN N. CASARIO
Candidate
10 POE ROAD
THORNWOOD, NY 10594

C49737
JOHN N. DALEY
Candidate
75 S. QUAKES HILL RD
PAWLING, NY 12564

C09951
JOHN N. LOCKWOOD
Candidate
205 ALEXANDER AVE.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

A86914
JOHN N. SCANDALIOS
Candidate
25-46 PARSON BOULEVARD
Flushing, NY 11354

A22630
JOHN NUCULOVIC
Candidate
4 DWIGHT LN APT# 2
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

A22629
JOHN NUCULOVIC FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
145 BROADWAY
PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570

C07258
JOHN O. WILLIAMSON
Candidate
358 MOUNTAIN STREET
ALBANY, NY 12209

C05986
JOHN P. CHANG
Candidate
197 MARTLING AVENUE
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C22427
JOHN P. FRANCK
Candidate
511 BROADWAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C87975
JOHN P. GARDNER
Candidate
669 WOLFS LANE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C05178
JOHN P. MOUSOLF SR.
Candidate
23 LIVINGSTON PARKWAY
HUDSON, NY 12534

C37920
JOHN P. SMYTH
Candidate
43-10 48 STREET 44E
SUNNYSIDE, NY 11104

C35574
JOHN P. SPENCER
Candidate
157 NORTH MTN RD
COPAKE, NY 12517

C04705
JOHN P. SPENCER
Candidate
157 NORTH MOUNTAIN RD.
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517

C01626
JOHN PAUL RUSZKIEWICZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 462
PINE ISLAND, NY 10969

C05883
JOHN PEREZ
Candidate
912 SOUNDVIEW AVENUE SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473

A22569
JOHN PEREZ
Candidate
2097 DALY AVENUE APT# 4A
BRONX, NY 10460

C06790
JOHN PEREZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
912 SOUNDVIEW AVENUE SUITE 1
BRONX, NY 10473

C41618
JOHN PERILLO
Candidate
72 HAVELL STREET
OSSINING, NY 10562

C34699
JOHN PERTICONE
Candidate
145 WASHINGTON AVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C05565
JOHN PERTICONE
Candidate
145 WASHINGTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C01864
JOHN PETER QUIGLEY
Candidate
60 ORCHARD ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C00029
JOHN QUAGLIONE
Candidate
7304 5TH AVENUE, BOX #255
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C06873
JOHN QUAGLIONE FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
8411 13TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C86069
JOHN R SCOTT
Candidate
310 GREENWICH STREET APT. 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C84977
JOHN R. BRYANT, 3RD
Candidate
70 UNDERCLIFF ST
YONKERS, NY 10705

C02420
JOHN R. FRACCHIA
Candidate
2735 SLATERVILLE RD.
BROOKTONDALE, NY 14817

C05207
JOHN R. KURZ
Candidate
356 UPPER SAMSONVILLE RD
OLIVEBRIDGE, NY 12461

C05243
JOHN R. MERTZ
Candidate
417 MEGHAN BLVD
ROTTERDAM, NY 12306

C21938
JOHN R. RAZZANO
Candidate
78 SHORE BLVD.
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C09112
JOHN R. SCOTT
Candidate
310 GREENWICH ST. APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C06093
JOHN R. SCOTT
Candidate
310 GREENWICH ST. APT# 38B
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C85852
JOHN REINHARDT
Candidate
628 DEERFIELD DR.
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C85316
JOHN RICHARD MATZO IV
Candidate
43 HOMER STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C04422
JOHN RUIZ
Candidate
420 E 11TH ST. APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C07404
JOHN RUIZ
Candidate
420 EAST 111TH ST. APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C04421
JOHN RUIZ CLUB OF EL BARRIO
420 E 111TH ST. APT# 2905
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C07403
JOHN RUIZ FOR CITY COUNCIL 2017
7609 AQUATIC DRIVE
ARVERNE, NY 11692

C04291
JOHN S. DIACONIS
Candidate
32 ORCHARD DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

C08481
JOHN S. RUCHEL JR.
Candidate
11 EVELYN LANE
NIVERVILLE, NY 12130

C02261
JOHN S. VERO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 520
CHESTER, NY 10918

C86211
JOHN SCHMELZER
Candidate
730 SCHULTZ RD
ELMA, NY 14059

C08584
JOHN SYRACUSE
Candidate
6091 CONDREN ROAD
NEWFANE, NY 14108

C10028
JOHN T. ARMSTRONG
Candidate
20 TALKHOUSE WALK
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C19777
JOHN T. AUBERGER
Candidate
241 DARINGTON DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C08365
JOHN T. DEER
Candidate
550 WARREN ST. APT# 15B
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C32963
JOHN T. LAWRENCE
Candidate
4 CENTER STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C49456
JOHN T. RUBBO
Candidate
199 HAYWARD STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704

C41957
JOHN TABACCO
Candidate
998 BAY ST
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10305

C68575
JOHN THOMAS NESI
Candidate
903 HIGHLAND AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C09248
JOHN THOMAS SCHOONMAKER IV
Candidate
13 CHARLES BACH RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04038
JOHN TIGER ANASTASI
Candidate
313 ELSMERE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C52655
JOHN TKAZYIK
Candidate
40 ALBANY STREET
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04369
JOHN V. BOUVIER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 475
WESTHAMPTON, NY 11977

C59115
JOHN V. BUCKLEY
Candidate
1040 HARDSCRABBLE ROAD
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C30091
JOHN V. FORMAN
Candidate
4 GREENHILL DR APT 15A
FISHKILL, NY 12524

C05753
JOHN V. MALTER
Candidate
1866 MCCURDY ROAD
P.O. BOX 129
PERKINSVILLE, NY 14529

C02099
JOHN VAN TASSEL
Candidate
1134 EAST MOUNTAIN ROAD SOUTH
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C09196
JOHN VANALSTYNE
Candidate
266 PAWLING AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C20500
JOHN VENDITTO
Candidate
115 NO. KINGS AVENUE
NO. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C09241
JOHN VERO FOR LEGISLATOR
P.O. BOX 520
CHESTER, NY 10918

C65315
JOHN W WORTMANN
Candidate
62 HUDSON ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C32067
JOHN W. BAILEY
Candidate
21 FAIRFIELD DRIVE
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C03269
JOHN W. DILLON
Candidate
34 BEVERLY PL
UTICA, NY 13501

C85897
JOHN W. HEMMER
Candidate
7539 E. MAIN RD
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C06397
JOHN WAPNER
Candidate
231 THOMAS ROAD
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

C84764
JOHN WILLIAM GRAHAM
Candidate
PO BOX 194
OLD FORGE, NY 13420

A22309
JOHN WILLIAM MANNION
Candidate
110 BREAKSPEAR RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C86528
JOHN WILLIAM MUSALL
Candidate
239 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C08247
JOHN WILLIAMS
Candidate
2324 BEDFORD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C09178
JOHN WULFF, SR.
Candidate
87 OLD FORESTBURGH RD
SPARROWBUSH, NY 12780

C00035
JOHNSON 2013
3856 BRONX BLVD, 7H
BRONX, NY 10467

C06855
JOHNSON CITY DEMOCRATS
71 ADAMS AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C20330
JOHNSON CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
70 MARTIN AVENUE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C33038
JOHNSON FOR MAYOR
27 LIZ ANN DRIVE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C07077
JOHNSON FOR WESTCHESTER
2106 AQUEDUCT AVE
BRONX, NY 10453

C00071
JOHNSON NYC 2013
P.O. BOX 703
BRONX, NY 10451-0703

C20801
JOINT REPUBLICAN HEADQUARTERS
294 LYON STREET
NO. VALLEY STEAM, NY 11580

C03466
JOLDC PAC (JIM OWLES LIBERAL DEMOCRATIC CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE)
160 WEST 66TH ST. APT #30G
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C05618
JOLENE ROY
Candidate
2 KONEFAL AVENUE
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C24751
JON COOPER
Candidate
28 LLOYD POINT DR.
LLOYD HARBOR, NY 11743

C30916
JON E. BUDELMANN
Candidate
PO BOX 1703
AUBURN, NY 13021-1703

C72015
JON J. BAISLEY
Candidate
33 MERRYWOOD RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C61315
JON P. WICKS
Candidate
13 NINTH ST.
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C23685
JON S SEMLEAR
Candidate
31 PINE NECK AVENUE
SAG HARBOR, NY 11963

C22228
JON SHAW
Candidate
440 BRATTLE RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C30443
JONAH TRIEBWASSER
Candidate
PO BOX 213
RED HOOK, NY 12571-0213

C35076
JONAH TRIEBWASSER
Candidate
PO BOX 213
RED HOOK, NY 12571-0213

C08851
JONATHAN B. MARKS
Candidate
123 DAVIS HILL RD
OWEGO, NY 13827

C00102
JONATHAN COHEN
Candidate
16 DUNDALK ROAD
MANORVILLE, NY 11949

C84081
JONATHAN F. ROUIS
Candidate
PO BOX 126
BURLINGHAM, NY 12722

C08261
JONATHAN G. JACOBSON
Candidate
25 PIERCES ROAD APT# 11
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A22557
JONATHAN G. JACOBSON
Candidate
25 PIERCES ROAD APT# 11
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C06214
JONATHAN G. SCHOPF
Candidate
611 BRUNO RD.
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C04164
JONATHAN JACOBSON
Candidate
25 PIERCES ROAD APT# 11
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A22556
JONATHAN JACOBSON FOR ASSEMBLY
164 MAIN STREET
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C85200
JONATHAN JOSEPH MILLER
Candidate
1989 LOCKPORT OLCOTT ROAD
BURT, NY 14028

C03836
JONATHAN JULIANO
Candidate
36 CLARENCE HARDER DR.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C03835
JONATHAN JULIANO COMMITTEE TO ELECT CITY COUNCIL
6287 SEUFERT ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C07424
JONATHAN R. HARRINGTON
Candidate
PO BOX 757
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

C04387
JONATHAN R. HEPPNER
Candidate
23 ORCHARD LANE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C07447
JONATHAN RAND KARP
Candidate
6029 MARIGOLD LN
CICERO, NY 13039

C05767
JONATHAN RIDGEWAY
Candidate
PO BOX 282
CLINTONDALE, NY 12515

C21568
JONATHAN S. KAIMAN
Candidate
41 COLGATE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

A22250
JONATHAN TRICHTER
Candidate
16 E 96TH ST. APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C09645
JORDANNA MALLACH
Candidate
7 MCCLELLAND ST.
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C04432
JORGE C. GUADRON
Candidate
866 WILSON BOULEVARD
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY 11722

C05896
JORGE D. FANJUL
Candidate
30-45 90TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C05895
JORGE FOR DISTRICT LEADER
30-45 90TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C07202
JORGE LUIS VASQUEZ, JR.
Candidate
950 EAST 4TH WALK APT# 14C
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C09387
JORGE S. DE ROSAS
Candidate
77 MIDDLEBURY ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

A39635
JOSE A. PADILLA, JR
Candidate
653 EAST 182ND STREET APT# 2F
Bronx, NY 10457

C54359
JOSE A. TORRES
Candidate
664 BRANDT AVE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C00764
JOSE F. ROMAN
Candidate
454 RIVERDALE AVE #5C
YONKERS, NY 10705

C01425
JOSE L. BERRA
Candidate
6 ROSE HILL DR.
ARMONK, NY 10504

C49176
JOSE ROMAN
Candidate
89 VANCORTLANDT AVE. #3
YONKERS, NY 10701

C00853
JOSE VELEZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 540866
BRONX, NY 10454

C06502
JOSEPH RUSSO
Candidate
29 LEXINGTON AVE.
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C84516
JOSEPH A MARINO
Candidate
1206 GARDEN ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

C19833
JOSEPH A MC MANUS
Candidate
1284 WARING AVE
BRONX, NY 10469

C85090
JOSEPH A. BRADY
Candidate
1829 MAPLE AVE.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C01660
JOSEPH A. BRUNO
Candidate
91 SUNSET DR.
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C87737
JOSEPH A. CIRASUOLO
Candidate
2211 HIGHLAND AVE APT 2
UTICA, NY 13502

C58444
JOSEPH A. FALCONE
Candidate
1623 MOHAWK STREET
UTICA, NY 13501

C35679
JOSEPH A. FARRELL, JR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 27
NEW BALTIMORE, NY 12124

C22363
JOSEPH A. GERACE
Candidate
235 HUNT RD.
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C23345
JOSEPH A. GUIDARELLI
Candidate
2703 MYRTLE AVE.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C08854
JOSEPH A. LEVY
Candidate
36 VERMONT ST.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A21622
JOSEPH A. LEVY
Candidate
36 Vermont Street
Saratoga Spring, NY 12866

C03416
JOSEPH A. LUDWIG III
Candidate
817 SYCAMORE ST.
BUFFALO, NY 14212

C03388
JOSEPH A. LUGWIG III
Candidate
PO BOX 754
BUFFALO, NY 14215

C86564
JOSEPH A. MASCIA
Candidate
47 MARINE DRIVE, APT 4E
BUFFALO, NY 14202-4208

C04642
JOSEPH A. MASCIA
Candidate
47 MARINE DR.
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A22178
JOSEPH A. MCBRIDE
Candidate
220 GRAYSON DRIVE
NORWICH, NY 13815

C06904
JOSEPH A. MIHALKO
Candidate
10 KNEELAND AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C55298
JOSEPH A. NARDIELLO
Candidate
334 UNION STREET, APT. 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C55297
JOSEPH A. NARDIELLO FOR CITY COUNCIL
334 UNION STREET, APT 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C08233
JOSEPH A. PRICE
Candidate
387 LAKE SHORE DRIVE WEST
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C03573
JOSEPH A. SABA, JR.
Candidate
1206 SHERMAN DRIVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C01042
JOSEPH A. SACK
Candidate
20 THORNE PLACE
RYE, NY 10580

C07597
JOSEPH A. SPINO
Candidate
42 CALIFORNIA DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C28603
JOSEPH ANGILLETTA
Candidate
205 HIGHVIEW STREET
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C03629
JOSEPH ANTHONY STUFANO, SR.
Candidate
62 CARMAN PL
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C35618
JOSEPH B. MEAGHER
Candidate
1201 MONROE ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C04754
JOSEPH B. PERRELLO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 536
FALLSBURG, NY 12733

C04047
JOSEPH BRAINARD
Candidate
15 REGENCY CT
BOWMANSVILLE, NY 14026

C84862
JOSEPH BRIAN HOGAN
Candidate
77 HILLCREST ROAD
LATHAM, NY 12110

C07850
JOSEPH BYRNE
Candidate
515 RAKOV ROAD
MAYBROOK, NY 12543

C24846
JOSEPH C BRENNAN
Candidate
8 AMBROSE DR
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C05058
JOSEPH C DEFOREST
Candidate
1396 STATE ROUTE 34
GENOA, NY 13071

C04103
JOSEPH C. BORELLI
Candidate
291 SHIRLEY AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10312

C85965
JOSEPH C. CHIARENZA JR
Candidate
3905 NEW COURT AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C85964
JOSEPH C. CHIARENZA JR CAMPAIGN FUND
715 TAFT AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C86241
JOSEPH C. LORIGO
Candidate
101 SLADE AVE.
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C08643
JOSEPH CAMPBELL
Candidate
PO BOX 776
BURDETT, NY 14818

C03378
JOSEPH CAPOBIANCO
Candidate
7A LAURIE PLACE
GLEN COVE`, NY 11542

C05786
JOSEPH CARLIN
Candidate
47 2ND AVENUE
NYACK, NY 10960

C05185
JOSEPH CATALANO
Candidate
1518 RIDGE ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C01767
JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER
Candidate
96 WERNER RD
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C05847
JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER BADER III
Candidate
55 LISK AVENUE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C01861
JOSEPH CORCORAN
Candidate
100 GAGE ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C04649
JOSEPH D KOZLOSKI
Candidate
43 LANDAN AVE
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C22479
JOSEPH D MUSCARELLA
Candidate
175 N. IOWA AVE
NO. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C05768
JOSEPH D. DOOLEY JR.
Candidate
18 BRONSON AVENUE
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C35442
JOSEPH D. MUSCARELLA
Candidate
131 EAST DRIVE
N. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C04788
JOSEPH D. NACCARATO
Candidate
8108 EAST BRITTON DR.
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A22330
JOSEPH DIPASQUALE
Candidate
PO BOX 33
LOCKPORT, NY 14094-0033

C83105
JOSEPH E WHITE
Candidate
161 COOK ROAD
RUSSELL, NY 13684

C83104
JOSEPH E WHITE FOR COUNTY CORONER
161 COOK ROAD
RUSSELL, NY 13684

C01642
JOSEPH E. COLEMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 531
FLORIDA, NY 10921

C08688
JOSEPH E. MCDERMOTT
Candidate
1461 LAKELAND AVE. SUITE 3
BOHEMIA, NY 11716

C85275
JOSEPH E. O'BRIEN
Candidate
12 CHESTNUT HILL ROAD NORTH
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

A13568
JOSEPH E. ROBACH
Candidate
20 WOOD RUN
Rochester, NY 14612

C35351
JOSEPH ERIOLE
Candidate
84 BUSINESS PARK DR
ARMONK, NY 10504

C58599
JOSEPH F IZZO
Candidate
170 SPRING ST
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C87673
JOSEPH F. CASTELLANO
Candidate
22 HIGHVIEW TERRACE
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C02875
JOSEPH F. GARBARINO, JR.
Candidate
3620 TURNER DRIVE
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C05834
JOSEPH F. KASPER
Candidate
13378 116TH
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY 11420

C09146
JOSEPH F. OSMELOSKI
Candidate
2180 DRYDEN RD
FREEVILLE, NY 13068

C53957
JOSEPH FRITZ
Candidate
227 OCEAN AVE
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C53956
JOSEPH FRITZ CAMPAIGN FUND
227 OCEAN AVE
BRENTWOOD, NY 11717

C00146
JOSEPH G. CARNI
Candidate
135 HAMPTON RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C04232
JOSEPH G. HAGELMANN
Candidate
207 PLEASANT ST.
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779

C85425
JOSEPH G. JURCZYNSKI
Candidate
1990 ENNIS ROAD
PATTERSONVILLE, NY 12137

C32753
JOSEPH G. NESSER
Candidate
6 ESTERNAY LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C46116
JOSEPH G. PINTO
Candidate
169 CHARLES AVE
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY 11762

C07160
JOSEPH GEORGE PADUDA
Candidate
1264 MINNOW COVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C00486
JOSEPH GILMORE MELARAGNO
Candidate
137 MONTAGUE STREET, SUITE 112
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C20929
JOSEPH GIOINO
Candidate
1 MIDWOOD PLACE APT 1
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C23644
JOSEPH GOLOMBEK JR.
Candidate
51 WYANDOTTE STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C54876
JOSEPH GROSS
Candidate
62 N COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C01950
JOSEPH GROSS
Candidate
62 N. COLE AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C09042
JOSEPH H. BOTT
Candidate
32 OBERLOOK
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12198

C86357
JOSEPH H. DUFFY
Candidate
328A IRVINE PLACE
ELMIRA, NY 14901

C25769
JOSEPH H. EMMINGER
Candidate
319 CORNWALL AVENUE
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C06327
JOSEPH H. EMMINGER
Candidate
319 CORNWALL AVE.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

A22182
JOSEPH H. HOLLAND
Candidate
4 WEST 122ND STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C05735
JOSEPH H. LAFAY
Candidate
30 BRENTWOOD LANE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C00855
JOSEPH HAYON
Candidate
924 AVENUE S
BROOKLYN, NY 11223

C83865
JOSEPH J CROTTY
Candidate
1 GARRETT PLACE #2B
YONKERS, NY 10708

C85366
JOSEPH J. GALBO
Candidate
56 PHILLIPS STREET
BEACON, NY 12508

C88336
JOSEPH J. LHOTA
Candidate
35 PIERREPONT STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C53195
JOSEPH J. LUNA
Candidate
20 VINCENT RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07328
JOSEPH J. MINUTA
Candidate
554 TEMPLE HILL ROAD
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C09495
JOSEPH J. MURPHY
Candidate
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950

C07410
JOSEPH J. SAPIO
Candidate
4338 MACDOUGALL RD.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C20561
JOSEPH J. TIMPANO
Candidate
7 SANGER AVENUE
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C03699
JOSEPH JASTRZEMSKI
Candidate
4815 E. LAKE RD
BURT, NY 14028

C22886
JOSEPH JOHN BOVA
Candidate
21 LEWIS AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C08649
JOSEPH JOHN ZAVAGLIA
Candidate
307 SOUTH CLINTON STREET SUITE 300
SYRACUSE, NY 13202

C35124
JOSEPH KATZ
Candidate
1058 BRUYNSWICK RD.
GARDINER, NY 12525

C01320
JOSEPH KELLEHER
Candidate
1601 BRADLEY ST
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C62175
JOSEPH L RANIERI
Candidate
308 LIMESTONE LANE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C22991
JOSEPH L. CANNELLA
Candidate
26 SUNNYRIDGE RD
HARRISON, NY 10528

C50718
JOSEPH LAPORTA
Candidate
BOX 687
COPAKE, NY 12516

C01276
JOSEPH LAWRENCE KOEN
Candidate
4632 EAST LAKE ROAD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C08116
JOSEPH LEPORE
Candidate
7 KINGWOOD LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C05236
JOSEPH M. BUTLER JR
Candidate
335 TEN TYCK STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C34941
JOSEPH M. BUTLER JR.
Candidate
335 TEN EYCK ST.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C32567
JOSEPH M. DELFINO
Candidate
1 BROAD PARKWAY
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10601

C44457
JOSEPH M. DESTEFANO
Candidate
15 HIGHLAND VIEW PL
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

A18978
JOSEPH M. GIGLIO
Candidate
10132 Broadway Road
Gowanda, NY 14070

C05727
JOSEPH M. GIORDANO
Candidate
19 AMHERST AVENUE
TICONDEROGA, NY 12883

C20178
JOSEPH M. IGOE
Candidate
62 ASPEN CIR.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35366
JOSEPH M. LEGGIO
Candidate
88 BIRCHWOOD PARK
PALENVILLE, NY 12463-2604

A21675
JOSEPH MALDONADO
Candidate
94-28 97th Avenue
Ozone Park, NY 11416

C08665
JOSEPH MALONEY
Candidate
79 LATHAM CIRCLE
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04835
JOSEPH MARRINE
Candidate
2 CLYDE COURT
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C75515
JOSEPH MARTY
Candidate
275 HIGHBROOK AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C02707
JOSEPH MARTY
Candidate
275 HIGHBROOK AVE
PELHAM, NY 10803

C08327
JOSEPH MICHAEL HANSEN
Candidate
70 W 128TH ST. APT. 2A
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C03942
JOSEPH MIHALKO
Candidate
10 KNEELAND AVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C00110
JOSEPH MORELLE, JR
Candidate
25 CLARINGTON ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C09779
JOSEPH N. GARBA
Candidate
63 WALL STREET APT# 1212
NEW YORK, NY 10005

C87472
JOSEPH NWACHUKWU
Candidate
1569 BRUCKNER BLVD
BRONX, NY 10472

A22508
JOSEPH P. DESTEFANO
Candidate
3004 MAINE AVE.
MEDFORD, NY 11763

C27930
JOSEPH P. MAIURANO
Candidate
5 NATOLI STREET
NORWICH, NY 13815

C85690
JOSEPH P. PETITO
Candidate
2 COBEY TERR.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04579
JOSEPH P. SARACENI
Candidate
59 OSWEGO STREET
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C84560
JOSEPH P. SPINOLA
Candidate
790 WENWOOD DR
EAST MEADOW, NY 11554

C86126
JOSEPH PATRICK MOLINO
Candidate
5917 LANSON ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14519

C86837
JOSEPH PATRICK ROMANO
Candidate
103 HIGHGATE ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C04518
JOSEPH PIRRONE
Candidate
125 SUNFLOWER CIRCLE
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

C04158
JOSEPH R. CONCANNON
Candidate
89-11 237TH STREET APT# PVT
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

C01878
JOSEPH R. CONCANNON
Candidate
14-44 150TH STREET, SUITE 575028
WHITESTONE, NY 11357-5028

C07834
JOSEPH R. CONWAY
Candidate
225 PARK AVENUE
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596

C84322
JOSEPH R. FUSCO JR.
Candidate
1311 N. JAMES ST
ROME, NY 13440

C71516
JOSEPH R. GRIECO
Candidate
35426 STATE HIGHWAY 28
ANDES, NY 13731

C68695
JOSEPH R. LIGHTFOOT
Candidate
6138 STATE HIGHWAY 37
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C83725
JOSEPH R. MARTHONE
Candidate
221-09 LINDEN BLVD.
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY 11411

A21732
JOSEPH R. NAHAM
Candidate
700 Shore Road, Apt. 2G
Long Beach, NY 11561

C08476
JOSEPH ROBERTI, JR.
Candidate
15 EBEL CT
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C07901
JOSEPH S. SALADINO
Candidate
PO BOX 613
FARMINGDALE, NY 11753

C68495
JOSEPH S. SOLIMINE
Candidate
179 SECOR LANE
PELHAM MANOR, NY 10803

C08459
JOSEPH S. TRONOLONE
Candidate
111 UNION AVE.
ISLIP, NY 11751

C29541
JOSEPH SAWICKI
Candidate
535 LIGHTHOUSE RD
SOUTHOLD, NY 11971

C03709
JOSEPH SAWICKI, JR.
Candidate
535 LIGHTHOUSE RD.
SOUTHOLD, NY 11971

C22183
JOSEPH SAWICKI, JR.
Candidate
535 LIGHTHOUSE RD.
SOUTHOLD, NY 11971

C03792
JOSEPH SEMPOLINSKI
Candidate
102 DAVIS ST, APT. 201
CORNING, NY 14830

C35657
JOSEPH SHANLEY
Candidate
102 FERNPARK DR
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C35144
JOSEPH SOLOMON
Candidate
P O BOX 138
ETNA, NY 13062

C03053
JOSEPH STANZIONE
Candidate
57 ECHO RIDGE LANE
ATHENS, NY 12015

C86121
JOSEPH SUSINO
Candidate
282 LAKE SHORE ROAD
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C45656
JOSEPH T. GENIER
Candidate
102 WESTAGE AT THE HARBOR
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C00170
JOSEPH T. JARZEMBEK
Candidate
135 MONTROSE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C02802
JOSEPH T. JARZEMBEK
Candidate
135 MONTROSE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C06672
JOSEPH THOMAS DRISCOLL
Candidate
305 RIDGEWOOD DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C86556
JOSEPH TORRES
Candidate
19 PARTNERS RD
WAPPINGER FALLS, NY 12590

A20006
JOSEPH TORRES
Candidate
19 Partners Road
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C61155
JOSEPH W. GELB
Candidate
59 WYNKOOP LN.
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C08385
JOSEPH WETMORE
Candidate
397 SALMON CREEK RD.
LANSING, NY 14882

C57580
JOSEPH WHALEN JR
Candidate
260 HOP CITY ROAD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C62615
JOSEPH WILHELM
Candidate
4324 ROUTE #9
HUDSON, NY 12534

C19597
JOSEPHINE E. CARELLA
Candidate
37 HUDSON AVENUE
HAVERSTRAW, NY 10927

C05678
JOSEPHINE FLOOD
Candidate
205 GERMANIA AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C09238
JOSEPHINE PISCULLI
Candidate
3 RIVERSIDE PARK S
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C34636
JOSH BOUGHTON
Candidate
145 RTE 32A
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C06277
JOSH E. HANSHAFT
Candidate
100 UNITED NATIONS PLAZA, APT# 19E
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C06164
JOSH EVAN HANSHAFT
Candidate
100 UNITED NATIONS PLAZA APT# 19E
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C05164
JOSH FOR NEW YORK
59 WEST 10TH STREET APT# 1A
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C07065
JOSH LAFAZAN FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNMENT
89 CYPRESS DRIVE
WOODBURY, NY 11797

C06797
JOSH SLAUGHTER
Candidate
28 DAWN DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11772

C07872
JOSHUA AARON SIMONS
Candidate
29 WILSON BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07066
JOSHUA ALEXANDER LAFAZAN
Candidate
89 CYPRESS DRIVE
WOODBURY, NY 11791

C47040
JOSHUA BAUROTH
Candidate
24 ALLIANCE AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C00008
JOSHUA CLINTON PRICE
Candidate
9 OLGA LANE
COMMACK, NY 11725

C06315
JOSHUA I. RAMOS
Candidate
6985 REBECCA DRIVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C08312
JOSHUA IAN FOLADARE
Candidate
37 COLUMBINE CIRCLE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C04088
JOSHUA J. MILLER
Candidate
34 LATHROP AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C04875
JOSHUA KOENIG FOR TOWN JUSTICE
PO BOX 1
MELROSE, NY 12121

C07626
JOSHUA KRAVITZ
Candidate
353 E. 83RD ST. APT# 3H
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C04876
JOSHUA N. KOENIG
Candidate
PO BOX 1
MELROSE, NY 12121

C84846
JOSHUA PAUL BAUROTH
Candidate
24 ALLIANCE AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14620

C86982
JOSHUA SCHULMAN
Candidate
7 MEADOW LA.
MILLERTON, NY 12546

C08418
JOSHUA T. JENSEN
Candidate
107 BERKSHIRE DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C06108
JOSHUA T. THOMPSON
Candidate
281 AVENUE C APT# 4C
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C01757
JOSHUA WALKER
Candidate
8406 CHESTNUT RIDGE RD
GASPORT, NY 14067

C07023
JOSUE PEREZ
Candidate
485 W 187TH ST. APT# 1E
NEW YORK, NY 10033

C86681
JOSUE PIERRE
Candidate
76 EAST 36TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C26799
JOY FOR COMMON COUNCIL
147 SOUTH AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C05076
JOYCE BECKER
Candidate
27 KENAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C34948
JOYCE GREEN
Candidate
1850 E. LAKE RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C33663
JOYCE H. THOMPSON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 135
CRARYVILLE, NY 12521

C07332
JOYCE LOVE
Candidate
295 SHERIDAN AVE. APT# 181
ALBANY, NY 12206

C08981
JOYCE M. VILLNAVE
Candidate
7892 ONTARIO AVE.
CICERO, NY 13039

C00190
JOYCE S JOHNSON
Candidate
65 WEST 96TH STREET #16G
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A22573
JOYCE ST GEORGE
Candidate
PO BOX 146
NEW KINGSTON, NY 12459

C02002
JOYCE THOMPSON
Candidate
PO BOX 135
CRARYVILLE, NY 12521

C02360
JOYCE VALE
Candidate
75 HOVER AVE
GERMANTOWN, NY 12526

A18913
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. PAC
601 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW, 7TH FL
WASHINGTON, DC 20004

C01830
JTB FOR 45TH COUNCIL DISTRICT
5122 CLARENDON ROAD SUITE 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C01332
JUAN A. NEVAREZ
Candidate
7 FIELD GATE CIR.
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07606
JUAN CARLOS POLANCO
Candidate
1743 WILLIAMSBRIDGE ROAD
BRONX, NY 10461

A22142
JUAN CARLOS VIDES
Candidate
2957 ROXBURY RD
OCEANSIDE, NY 11572

C04629
JUAN I. ROSA
Candidate
795 SAINT NICHOLAS AVENUE APT# 4D
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C09502
JUAN JOSE FIGUEROA
Candidate
790 PLATTEKILL ARDONIA ROAD
CLINTONDALE, NY 12515

A27181
JUAN PAGAN
Candidate
1225 FDR DRIVE APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10009

A22202
JUAN PAGAN 2018
1225 FDR DRIVE APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C09027
JUANA LEANDRY
Candidate
48 EASTVIEW ROAD
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

C07118
JUANA PRADO-MOORE
Candidate
43 FREDERICK AVENUE
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C06845
JUANITA PEREZ WILLIAMS
Candidate
201 WELLESLEY RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C22287
JUDE T. MARTINI
Candidate
8 ANNE LANE
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C34734
JUDELINE T. CONSTANT-ROUZARD
Candidate
5 PARK AVE
NEW CITY, NY 10956

A21835
JUDGE AMY MARTOCHE FOR SUPREME COURT
361 DELAWARE AVENUE, 4TH FLOOR
BUFFALO, NY 14202

A21059
JUDGE ANDREA MASLEY FOR SUPREME COURT
277 WEST END AVE.
APT. 4 B
NEW YORK, NY 10023

A21273
JUDGE ANGELO MORINELLO FOR ASSEMBLY
4656 PERRY COURT
LEWISTON, NY 14092

A22191
JUDGE BRANDT FOR SUPREME COURT
35 PORTER DRIVE
FULTON, NY 13069

A22535
JUDGE CIACCIO FOR SUPREME COURT
84 LUCINDA LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C09434
JUDGE GIVENS FOR COUNTY COURT
36 LARCHMONT RD
BUFFALO, NY 14214

C06861
JUDGE GORDON-OLIVER FOR FAMILY COURT
111 PERRY AVENUE
PORT CHESTER, NY 10573

A22509
JUDGE LIMPERT FOR SUPREME COURT
4935 BRYN MAWR DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C87210
JUDGE MALAVE-GONZALEZ FOR SURROGATE
2790 BROADWAY 7 F
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A21011
JUDGE O'LEARY FOR SUPREME COURT
P.O. BOX 182
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C07537
JUDGE QUINONES FOR FAMILY COURT
369 BELLEVUE AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10703

C06825
JUDGE TAWIL FOR COUNTY COURT
185 WOODS BROOKE CIRCLE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C09469
JUDGE THOMPSON 4 SURROGATE 2018
2340 - 86 ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

A46997
JUDGE WOOD FOR SUPREME COURT
47 STAUNTON STREET
YONKERS, NY 10704

C31055
JUDI BOSWORTH
Candidate
26 BAYSIDE DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C88258
JUDI BOSWORTH
Candidate
26 BAYSIDE DRIVE
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C07799
JUDIE MIRRA
Candidate
1705 KINGS WAY
CARMEL, NY 10512

C01400
JUDITH A. AYDELOTT
Candidate
100 MAPLE AVENUE
KATONAH, NY 10536

C34058
JUDITH A. BEVILLE
Candidate
155 AUGUSTINE RD.
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C21250
JUDITH A. JACOBS
Candidate
30 COLGATE LANE
WOODBURY, NY 11797

C02529
JUDITH A. MARKOWSKI
Candidate
4403 CREAM RIDGE RD
MACEDON, NY 14502

C65335
JUDITH A. OPPELT
Candidate
6 WAGNER PL
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C22007
JUDITH A. PASCALE
Candidate
P. O. BOX 470
MORICHES, NY 11955

C48598
JUDITH A. TASSONE
Candidate
4855 THORNWOOD DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C05758
JUDITH A. VOSS
Candidate
6620 STATE ROUTE 21
NAPLES, NY 14512

C01988
JUDITH B. YORK
Candidate
320 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C04815
JUDITH B. YORK
Candidate
320 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C61815
JUDITH CRELIN MAYLE
Candidate
1459 RT 32
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C09197
JUDITH L. ANDREWS
Candidate
POB 381
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C32623
JUDITH M. HUNTER
Candidate
68 EAST MORRIS ST.
BATH, NY 14810

A36937
JUDITH MCMAHON FOR SUPREME COURT
70 SPRINGHILL AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

A22389
JUDITH S. EINACH
Candidate
8 BECKMAN AVE.
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C56877
JUDY A. BOYKE
Candidate
6303 MUSKRAT BAY RD.
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C08998
JUDY A. BOYKE
Candidate
6303 MUSKRAT BAY RD
BREWERTON, NY 13029

C01644
JUDY BLAKE
Candidate
2398 NIAGARA RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

A22501
JUDY GRIFFIN
Candidate
55 VANDERVEER CT
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C01510
JUDY L. DOESSCHATE
Candidate
380 NEW SCOTLAND AVE
ALBANY, NY 12208

C36121
JUDY MAYHON
Candidate
188 OLD RTE 28
HURLEY, NY 12443

C09267
JULIA A. SHERMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 355
WURTSBORO, NY 12790

C07525
JULIA FOR COMPTROLLER 2017
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C03154
JULIA M. BROUILLETTE
Candidate
7 FOXCROFT RD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

A21361
JULIA P. KILLIAN
Candidate
42 Forest Avenue
Rye, NY 10580

C33216
JULIA PRINCE
Candidate
75 BRYAN RD
MONTAUK, NY 11954

C08422
JULIA REISCHEL
Candidate
PO BOX 116
MARGARETVILLE, NY 12455

A22307
JULIA SALAZAR
Candidate
577 VAN BUREN ST. APT# 2
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C00295
JULIA WILLEBRAND
Candidate
255 WEST 84TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10024

A21898
JULIAN SCHREIBMAN FOR SUPREME COURT
796 MURRAY ROAD
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06368
JULIAN SEPULVEDA
Candidate
2155 DALY AVE. APT# 6A
BRONX, NY 10460

C80536
JULIE A. LEWIS
Candidate
250 POWDERHOUSE RD
VESTAL, NY 13850

C09184
JULIE A. SPENCER
Candidate
27 TIOGA LN
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C08347
JULIE GIRUZZI MOSCA
Candidate
5885 COLUMBUS DR.
MARCY, NY 13403

C00749
JULIE HALLOWELL VULPESCU
Candidate
5 CROSS STREET
KATONAH, NY 10536

C87684
JULIE KILLIAN
Candidate
42 FOREST AVE.
RYE, NY 10580

A22147
JULIE KILLIAN FOR STATE SENATE
22 BOUTONVILLE ROAD
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C07430
JULIE L. GANSLE
Candidate
27 RUSTYVILLE RD.
LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211

C09554
JULIE M DOMARATZ
Candidate
71 EAST AVE.
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C33208
JULIE M. MCDONNELL
Candidate
56 CHESTNUT LANE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

A22483
JULIE MARIE GOLDBERG
Candidate
42 LAWRENCE PLACE
CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 10977

C04490
JULIE R. LOFSTAD
Candidate
177 B. SPRINGVILLE RD.
HAMPTON BAYS, NY 11946

C86169
JULISSA 2013
110-20 73RD RD, UNIT 2B
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C21570
JULISSA FERRERAS
Candidate
24-40 97TH ST
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C03156
JULISSA FERRERAS
Candidate
24-40 97TH STREET
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C03155
JULISSA FOR NEW YORK
247 SHORE RD
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C08678
JULIUS A. COLLINS JR.
Candidate
161 SOUTH MAIN STREET
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C08677
JULIUS FOR WAWARSING
PO BOX 765
WOODBOURNE, NY 12788

C57659
JULIUS I GREENBERG
Candidate
PO BOX 89
WESTBROOKVILLE, NY 12785

C08528
JULIUS TAJIDDIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2499
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C83935
JUMAANE 2013
2224 EAST 29TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11229-5061

C02952
JUMAANE 2017
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 10010

A22297
JUMAANE 4 NY (JUMAANE FOR NEW YORK)
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C02953
JUMAANE D. WILLIAMS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C38696
JUMAANE D. WILLIAMS
Candidate
860 E 18TH ST, APT 6E
BROOKLYN, NY 11230-3150

A22298
JUMAANE D. WILLIAMS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 100323
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C38695
JUMAANE WILLIAMS FOR THE 45TH
1273 E 49TH ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C05345
JUNE L. GUNZA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 205
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

A22049
JUSTICE CURRAN RE-ELECTION COMMITTEE
584 SAINT LAWRENCE AVE.
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C06601
JUSTIN BRANNAN
Candidate
141 96TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C07601
JUSTIN C. BRASCH
Candidate
12 RITCHEY PLACE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C03897
JUSTIN DAVID KLOSS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 375
CLARENCE CENTER, NY 14032

C02740
JUSTIN DECOSTE
Candidate
5140 STATE ROUTE 11
ELLENBURG DEPOT, NY 12935

C06761
JUSTIN EDWARD SANCHEZ
Candidate
2078 MORRIS AVE APT# 2A
BRONX, NY 10453

C86041
JUSTIN FREE WILCOX
Candidate
75 MIDDLEBROOK LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14618

C06122
JUSTIN K. MACGREGOR
Candidate
PO BOX 911
BINGHAMTON, NY 13902

C06760
JUSTIN SANCHEZ COMMITTEE TO ELECT FOR CITY COUNCIL
587 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 1H
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C84212
JUSTIN SWEET
Candidate
41 HIGH TOR ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C84622
JUSTIN W. VARUZZO
Candidate
10B MARSHALL DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C10032
KAITLIN E. TYNDALL
Candidate
82 NORTH STREET APT# 1
MADRID, NY 13660

C07182
KALMAN YEGER
Candidate
1546 EAST 18TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C09307
KAMAL JOHNSON
Candidate
252 UNION ST
APT 1
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06577
KAMILLAH HANKS 2017
37 TAPPEN COURT
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C06578
KAMILLAH M. PAYNE-HANKS
Candidate
37 TAPPEN COURT
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

A21243
KAMINSKY 2018
100 MERRICK ROAD SUITE 320E
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C01428
KANDACE M EATON
Candidate
81 WAITE RD.
OLD CHATHAM, NY 12136

C20888
KANN FOR COUNCIL 2005
25-60 42ND ST #1F
ASTORIA, NY 11103

C88251
KARA A. BUSCAGLIA
Candidate
451 WOOD ACRES DRIVE
EAST AMHERST, NY 14051

C08751
KARAM FOR COUNCIL
1582 MT. ZOAR RD.
PINE CITY, NY 14871

C60455
KAREN A SKINNER
Candidate
250 RIDGEBURY ROAD
SLATE HILL, NY 10973

C02921
KAREN A. HEGGEN
Candidate
11 TWINFLOWER COURT
MALTA, NY 12020

C84367
KAREN A. MCINNIS
Candidate
102 PENNSYLVANIA AVE.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C05442
KAREN A. WILSON
Candidate
7 WICKEN SQUARE
COLONIE, NY 12205

C04383
KAREN ADAMO
Candidate
P.O. BOX 76
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C58601
KAREN ANN DEYO
Candidate
125 WILDWING PARK ROAD
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C02982
KAREN B. SCHLEIMER
Candidate
9 TIMBER RIDGE
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C33575
KAREN B. YELLEN
Candidate
245 EAST 19TH STREET APT 9C
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C09669
KAREN BEEBE
Candidate
2 TERRY AVE.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C04032
KAREN BETH SCHLEIMER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1022
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C05917
KAREN BROWN
Candidate
5 RIVER TERRACE
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C08389
KAREN C. BODINE
Candidate
234 BLAZEY RD
VICTOR, NY 14564

C04156
KAREN D'ATTORE
Candidate
5 KNOLLWOOD DR
OSSINING, NY 10562

C07735
KAREN DIXON ZOROVICH
Candidate
3375 SKYLINE DR.
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C23646
KAREN ERICKSON
Candidate
8991 IROQUOIS ST
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C09055
KAREN HAGSTROM
Candidate
82 CARRIAGE DRIVE
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C04302
KAREN JOHNSON
Candidate
9 TAMIDAN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C19907
KAREN JOHNSON
Candidate
113 UNION ST.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12305

C08763
KAREN JUNE DOCTER
Candidate
109 STONECREST DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214

C86856
KAREN KERR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C09897
KAREN KERR
Candidate
P.O. BOX 3
CENTERPORT, NY 11721

C84310
KAREN KOSLOWITZ
Candidate
6939 YELLOWSTONE BLVD. APT #521
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C02190
KAREN L. BULLEY
Candidate
24 TAVARONE STREET
GARNERVILLE, NY 10923

C08910
KAREN L. KAISER
Candidate
11602 PORTAGE ROAD
MEDINA, NY 14103

C04634
KAREN L. RIESER
Candidate
16 ADRIANCE AVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

A22192
KAREN M. BRANDT
Candidate
221 GILBERT MILLS RD
PHOENIX, NY 13135

C84832
KAREN M. CHRISTIE
Candidate
PO BOX 65
BROWNVILLE, NY 13615

C50438
KAREN M. GREEN
Candidate
8227 PENSTICK WAY
MANLIUS, NY 13104

A22117
KAREN M. MCMAHON
Candidate
5651 MAIN ST. STE. 8 -234
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C00930
KAREN M. WILUTIS
Candidate
PO BOX 610
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C86672
KAREN RAITI
Candidate
99 BONIFACE DRIVE APT 7F
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

A22138
KAREN STRAIN SMYTHE
Candidate
PO BOX 2797
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C49955
KAREN SWEETING
Candidate
20 HIGHVIEW CIRCLE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C04130
KAREN ZALEWSKI-WILDZUNAS
Candidate
927 LONDONDERRY CT
SCHENECTADY, NY 12309

C86420
KARIN B. CAMPBELL
Candidate
896 BALDWIN DRIVE
WESTBURY, NY 11590

C36120
KARIN HORNER
Candidate
7 PARK DRIVE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C86858
KARIN T. WOMPA
Candidate
122 BEDFORD ROAD
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C28184
KARINA HAHN
Candidate
41 THOMPSON HAY PATH
SETAUKET, NY 11733

A22225
KARINES REYES
Candidate
1580 METROPOLITAN AVENUE APT# 1I
BRONX, NY 10462

C54055
KARL A BRABENEC
Candidate
P.O. BOX 185
WESTBROOKVILLE, NY 12785

C34065
KARL A. BRABENEC
Candidate
PO BOX 185
WESTBROOKVILLE, NY 12785

C03108
KARL E. BERNHARDSEN
Candidate
76 LEROY STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C86125
KARL E. GRAVES
Candidate
2495 LEWIS ROAD
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

C63355
KARL SPIELMANN
Candidate
2650 HARBOR LN
CUTCHOGUE, NY 11935

C85866
KARLA BOYCE
Candidate
8 SURREY HILL LANE
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07529
KARMEN MICHAEL SMITH
Candidate
PO BOX 339
BRONX, NY 10463

C07242
KARREE-LYN GORDON
Candidate
3650 HOLLAND AVENUE APT# 3
BRONX, NY 10467

C09925
KASHIF HUSSAIN
Candidate
400 ARGYLE ROAD APT# LH7
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A21137
KATE FOR NEW YORK
290 DAHLGREN PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C21660
KATE M. BROWNING
Candidate
25 MALBA DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C04274
KATE POPE
Candidate
47 FAIRWAY AVE
DELMAR, NY 12054

C06762
KATE SILVERSTEIN
Candidate
153 CHERRY ST.
KATONAH, NY 10536

C83140
KATE ZIDAR FOR STATE COMMITTEE
38 BROOME STREET, 2ND FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C01115
KATHEE BURKE-GONZALEZ
Candidate
13 LINCOLN AVENUE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C45036
KATHERINE SHEEHAN
Candidate
71 MARSDALE ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C06013
KATHERINE AMBROSIO
Candidate
7 BARDEN ROAD
EAST CHATHAM, NY 12026

C08143
KATHERINE BURBANK
Candidate
14 KAINE DR.
ALBANY, NY 12203

A21924
KATHERINE G. BREZLER
Candidate
2 OVERLOOK ROAD APT# 3A6
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

C84119
KATHERINE G. BREZLER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 370
YONKERS, NY 10702

C03844
KATHERINE J. KRISTANSEN
Candidate
270 MAIN STREET
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C03453
KATHERINE L. BURBANK
Candidate
14 KAINE DRIVE
ALBANY, NY 12203

C35084
KATHERINE M. DOHERTY
Candidate
27 SEDGWICK RD
LK CARMEL, NY 10512

C01992
KATHERINE SAMUELS
Candidate
2931 FREDERICK DOUGLASS BLVD.
NEW YORK, NY 10039

C33987
KATHI A RICKMAN
Candidate
616 LAKE ROAD WEST FORK
HAMLIN, NY 14464

A22268
KATHIE E. DAVIDSON
Candidate
16 MONTGOMERY PLACE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10804

C63535
KATHLEEN A. COOPER
Candidate
3234 WHEELER STATION RD.
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C04963
KATHLEEN A. RAPASADI
Candidate
3493 KNOLLS AVENUE E
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C04962
KATHLEEN A. RAPASADI FOR COUNTY COURT JUDGE
165 MAIN STREET
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C21334
KATHLEEN A. RAPP
Candidate
437 JEUELL DRIVE
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C01541
KATHLEEN A. TAYLOR
Candidate
91 FLOWER DALE DR.
ROCHESTER, NY 14626

C86273
KATHLEEN ANN CASHEN
Candidate
124 ROXBURY ROAD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C22082
KATHLEEN C. HOCHUL
Candidate
405 GULL LANDING
BUFFALO, NY 14202-4343

C08978
KATHLEEN C. LORAH
Candidate
4497 STATE RTE 28
NORTH RIVER, NY 12856

C07432
KATHLEEN C. WATERMAN
Candidate
610 EAST 20TH STREET APT# 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C86274
KATHLEEN CHRISTIANO
Candidate
48 DEER DRIVE
HUDSON, NY 12534

C35804
KATHLEEN CLARK
Candidate
121 CIRCLE DR.
OTEGO, NY 13825

A22280
KATHLEEN CLEARY
Candidate
35 SURREY LANE
EAST NORTHPORT, NY 11731

C03306
KATHLEEN DANIEL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 210-449
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C00643
KATHLEEN DANIEL
Candidate
1578 EAST 51ST STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C03305
KATHLEEN DANIEL FOR DISTRICT LEADER
P.O. BOX 210-449
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C05517
KATHLEEN DRAPER
Candidate
142 COUNTY RD 9
VICTOR, NY 14564

C00437
KATHLEEN E. BURD
Candidate
292 KNOWLTON AVE
KENMORE, NY 14217

C85040
KATHLEEN E. TALBOT
Candidate
410 DECATUR AVE.
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C34034
KATHLEEN FARRELL
Candidate
PO BOX 930
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C06418
KATHLEEN FAZIO
Candidate
538 MORRIS ST.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C35257
KATHLEEN G. CORY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 382
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C34677
KATHLEEN G. SAVOLT
Candidate
727 SHORE ACRES DR
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C26800
KATHLEEN JOY CALLAHAN
Candidate
2225 JAMES ST.
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C08796
KATHLEEN K. SPRINGER
Candidate
1833 25TH ROAD
ASTORIA, NY 11102

C09887
KATHLEEN M. GROOVER
Candidate
20 SUNRISE DRIVE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C34871
KATHLEEN M. KINSELLA
Candidate
PO BOX 635
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C31096
KATHLEEN M. SIMMES
Candidate
63 S. TROUT LAKE RD.
DIAMOND POINT, NY 12824

C85361
KATHLEEN M. VETTER
Candidate
39 WILLOWEMOC RD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NY 12758

C36055
KATHLEEN MAURA RICE
Candidate
155 PIPING ROCK RD.
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C03970
KATHLEEN P. MAYO
Candidate
77 VLIET ST.
COHOES, NY 112047

C08870
KATHLEEN PATRICIA ELDRIDGE
Candidate
38 MAPLE AVE.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C02495
KATHLEEN R. SURMAN
Candidate
PO BOX 234
PAWLING, NY 12564

C05691
KATHLEEN S. RIESENBERGER
Candidate
7469 COUNTY ROAD 12
NAPLES, NY 14512

C04898
KATHLEEN SCHMITZ-MORFE
Candidate
163 SHAKER PARK DR.
ALBANY, NY 12211

C07723
KATHLEEN SPATZ
Candidate
PO BOX 433
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C02308
KATHLEEN TERESA RAMLASSOON
Candidate
33 CALIFORNIA AVENUE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C01429
KATHLEEN WOOD
Candidate
35 WEST ARNOLD ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C86577
KATHRYN PALKA LANCE
Candidate
2985 KRUEGER ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C09041
KATHRYN A. CONNOLLY
Candidate
1 CRESTWOOD LANE
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12180

C32807
KATHRYN A. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
PO BOX 846
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11965

C05646
KATHRYN BRAGG-ADAMS
Candidate
953 BACON HILL RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C86910
KATHRYN DICKIE SUPRON
Candidate
125 CAYUGA PARK ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C00090
KATHRYN FOGLE
Candidate
35 BACON ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C86568
KATHRYN HANKINS
Candidate
2353 PINNACLE ROAD
RUSH, NY 14543

C07416
KATHY A. STEGENGA
Candidate
79 WOODCOCK MOUNTAIN RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C54156
KATHY A. WELLS-CALHOUN
Candidate
79 WOODCOCK MTN RD
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C35081
KATHY DOHERTY CAMPAIGN 2007
25 CLUBHOUSE DR
CARMEL, NY 10512

C52575
KATHY FOR BRUNSWICK
463 HERRINGTON HILL ROAD
GREENWICH, NY 12834

C52576
KATHY KODELA-BETZINGER
Candidate
PHILIP NICHOLAS
463 HARRINGTON HILL, NY 12834

C05552
KATHY MILLER
Candidate
154 WILSON ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C62515
KATHY MILLER
Candidate
154 WILSON RD.
LANSING, NY 14882

C08351
KATHY NOLAN
Candidate
PO BOX 16
MOUNT TREMPER, NY 12457

C33586
KATHY ROSE KAMINSKI
Candidate
40 PLAZA DR.
AMHERST, NY 14221

C09094
KATHY SERVOSS
Candidate
PO BOX 181
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C88186
KATHY SHEEHAN
Candidate
71 MARSDALE ST
ALBANY, NY 12208

C01648
KATHY WELLS-CALHOUN
Candidate
79 WOODCOCK MTN ROAD
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C48727
KATIE BONELLI
Candidate
143 BARNES RD.
WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 10992

C55895
KATIE J RICH
Candidate
279 WHEATFIELD STREET
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C05554
KATRINA BINKEWICZ
Candidate
485 RIDGE ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C01928
KATRINA BINKEWICZ
Candidate
485 RIDGE ROAD
LANSING, NY 14882

C21207
KATRINA MONZON
Candidate
390 E 8TH, 4F
NY, NY 10009

C09337
KATZ 2021
147-37 72ND AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367

C29963
KATZ FOR NEW YORK
219-12 74TH AVE.
BAYSIDE, NY 11364

C02834
KATZ FOR QUEENS
147-37 72ND AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367

A22543
KATZ NYS (NEW YORK STATE)
147-37 72ND AVENUE
FLUSHING, NY 11367

A21936
KAVANAGH FOR NEW YORK
PO BOX 3374
NEW YORK, NY 10008-9773

A43515
KEANE & BEANE, P.C. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
20 BRISTOL DRIVE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C07219
KEARNS FOR ERIE COUNTY CLERK
P.O. BOX 775
BUFFALO, NY 14220

A86775
KEARNS FOR WESTERN NEW YORK
PO BOX 775
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C88297
KEELING CAMPAIGN 2013
129 WEST 129TH STREET, APT 2
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C09670
KEEP DAVE HEIM TOWN JUSTICE
6987 DEIDRE CT
WHEATFIELD, NY 14304

C09465
KEEP EDGEMONT INC
29 STONELEIGH CLOSE
SCARSDALE, NY 10583

C33436
KEEP JOEL
324 BROWNS POND ROAD
STAATSBURG, NY 12580

C04276
KEEP PATTY O'BRIEN LEWIS COUNTY TREASURER
5201 HILLCREST CIRCLE
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C84279
KEITH A. SLEP
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1237
WELLSVILLE, NY 14895

A22166
KEITH ALLEN RUBINO
Candidate
514 PARK AVE.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C06995
KEITH ALLEN RUBINO
Candidate
514 PARK AVE.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

A22287
KEITH BATMAN
Candidate
3649 KEESEE ROAD
MORAVIA, NY 13118

C07212
KEITH CHRISTOPHER HANNON
Candidate
42 WHIG ST.
TRUMANSBURG, NY 14886

C87892
KEITH D. DAYTON
Candidate
KEITH D. DAYTON LAW OFFICE
20 GROTON AVE.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C07117
KEITH DAVID DAYTON
Candidate
1 NORTH MAIN ST., SUITE 411
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C85590
KEITH E. LEWIS
Candidate
334 WILLET RD.
BLASDELL, NY 14219

C32256
KEITH E. ROMAINE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 388
CENTER MORICHES, NY 11934

C04496
KEITH H. SCHIEBEL
Candidate
4830 DAY ROAD
VERNON, NY 13476

C07211
KEITH HANNON FOR COUNTY LEGISLATURE
2096 HOUGHTON RD
ITHACA, NY 14456

A22438
KEITH HOWARD WOFFORD
Candidate
350 CENTRAL PARK WEST, APT 9H
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06759
KEITH J. CORNELL
Candidate
82 MAPLE AVE.
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C04247
KEITH LEBOWITZ
Candidate
516 EAST STATE STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C02836
KEITH M. BATMAN
Candidate
3649 KEESEE ROAD
MORAVIA, NY 13118

C05177
KEITH MORTEFOLIO
Candidate
15 HARTWELL AVE.
HUDSON, NY 12534

C06138
KEITH POWERS
Candidate
441 EAST 20TH STREET APT# 9F
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C58615
KEITH W. VALENTINE
Candidate
94 GREENE ST.
CARSKILL, NY 12414

C06256
KEITH W. WAITT
Candidate
549 ALDA ROAD
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

A22437
KEITH WOFFORD FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C01319
KELLEHER FOR COUNCIL
1601 BRADLEY ST
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C85367
KELLENE F. PAUL
Candidate
259 PENBROOKE DRIVE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C85880
KELLEY L. WILLIAMS
Candidate
301COUNTY ROUTE 26A
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C06224
KELLI MCCOSKI FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
701 COUNTY HWY 116
JOHNSTOWN, NY 12095

C06225
KELLI P. MCCOSKI
Candidate
123 GUY PARK AVE.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C88337
KELLNER 2013
450 EAST 84TH STREET, APT 1R
NEW YORK, NY 10028

C35651
KELLY A. CONNOLLY
Candidate
493 FOREST RD
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C08601
KELLY A. ESKEW
Candidate
35 ESKEW CT.
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C08388
KELLY C. DOWNES
Candidate
1331 COUNTY ROUTE 26
CLIMAX, NY 12042

C58523
KELLY ESKEW
Candidate
35 ESKEW COURT
PINE BUSH, NY 12566

C09325
KELLY HOFFMAN
Candidate
9 CRELL AVE.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C09813
KELLY L. MARTIN
Candidate
6537 FAIRLANE DR.
BOSTON, NY 14025

C02468
KELLY L. SMITH
Candidate
757 CLARK ST. EXT.
GROTON, NY 13073

C84988
KELLY MILLER-SIMMONS
Candidate
436 FARM ROAD
COPAKE, NY 12516

C27946
KELLY O'NEILL LEVY
Candidate
322 CENTRAL PARK WEST #6C
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C00371
KELLY RONEL KIMBROUGH
Candidate
PO BOX 1116
ALBANY, NY 12201

C09350
KELLY STEWART
Candidate
15 VIENNA COURT
BURNT HILLS, NY 12027

C87316
KELLY WILDONER
Candidate
4288 BRADY HILL RD.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

A21388
KELSO FOR ASSEMBLY
5375 ST. HWY 7 SUITE 4
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C07931
KEN BUSH FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
3848 HIGHLAND AVE.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C33988
KEN F. NEPHEW
Candidate
31 MORTON STREET
MALONE, NY 12953

C02054
KEN HILTON
Candidate
284 HURST RD
JEFFERSONVILLE, NY 12748

C02148
KEN KITZ
Candidate
2246 HELDERBERG AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C04749
KEN MARTIN
Candidate
400 SIMPSON PL
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C07308
KEN PASKAR
Candidate
191 GRAND ST. APT# 16
NEW YORK, NY 10013

C85692
KEN SCHNEIDER
Candidate
35 MATUK DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C04836
KEN SCHNEIDER
Candidate
35 MATUK DRIVE
HYDE PARK, NY 12538

C88062
KEN THOMPSON FOR DA
585 JEFFERSON AVENUE APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C25835
KEN-TON GOP ENDORSED
170 KINSEY AVE.
KENMORE, NY 14217

C86320
KENAN S. BALDRIDGE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 308
NORTH ROSE, NY 14516

C03311
KENNEDY FOR COMPTROLLER
12 CHARLES ST.
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

C07959
KENNEDY FOR TROY
108 PINEWOODS AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C56716
KENNETH A PAWLUKOVICH
Candidate
678 91ST STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C08172
KENNETH A.R. PINKELA
Candidate
2058 MOUNTAIN ROAD
OTISVILLE, NY 10963

C04840
KENNETH C. MARTIN
Candidate
400 SIMPSON PLACE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05281
KENNETH D. ZITTEL
Candidate
11991 SPRINGVILLE BOSTON RD.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C02279
KENNETH DEROLLER
Candidate
2498 KENDALL RD
KENDALL, NY 14476

C75135
KENNETH E. SMITH
Candidate
247 MAIN STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C01066
KENNETH EVANS
Candidate
1465 GENEVA LOOP, SUITE 10A
BROOKLYN, NY 11239

A21832
KENNETH F. CASE
Candidate
31 SAWGRASS CT.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C06856
KENNETH F. HENSON
Candidate
567 EAST FRONT STREET
OWEGO, NY 13827

C27302
KENNETH G. ROHR
Candidate
7 AMSTERDAM DRIVE
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C42576
KENNETH G. WRAY
Candidate
19 MAPLE STREET
SLEEPY HOLLOW, NY 10591

C09231
KENNETH GARCIA
Candidate
3 KINGS MILLS RD
WILTON, NY 12831

C84553
KENNETH J PHILLIPS
Candidate
92 BEATRICE AVE
BUFFALO, NY 14207

C03347
KENNETH J. MILLER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 122
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C09288
KENNETH J. MILLER
Candidate
222 OLD ITHACA ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C33077
KENNETH J. RONK JR
Candidate
PO BOX 569
WALLKILL, NY 12589

C31278
KENNETH J. ZALEWSKI
Candidate
7 LOCUST AVE.
TROY, NY 12180

C07932
KENNETH L. BUSH JR.
Candidate
P.O. BOX 603
JORDAN, NY 13080

C03668
KENNETH L. YOUNG
Candidate
33 VICTORIA BLVD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C85008
KENNETH LEVINSON
Candidate
24 GARFIELD PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C04166
KENNETH M TOMPKINS
Candidate
3009 MADISON AVE
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C41619
KENNETH S. PHESAY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 481
COPAKE, NY 12516

C32010
KENNETH SCHMITT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 498
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C05942
KENNETH ST. JOHN
Candidate
339 42ND STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C88063
KENNETH THOMPSON
Candidate
25 CAMBRIDGE PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C88400
KENNETH WARREN JENKINS
Candidate
108 BUSHEY AVE
YONKERS, NY 10710

C35375
KENNETH WILBER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 128
GHENT, NY 12075

C80276
KENNETH WILLIAM LANSING
Candidate
339 NELSON ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C07826
KENNETH WYNDER
Candidate
22-23 36TH STREET APT# 2
ASTORIA, NY 11105

C05941
KENNY ST. JOHN FOR LINDENHURST MAYOR
339 42ND STREET
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C05468
KENT DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
17 DICKTOWN ROAD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C22238
KENT REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
2 MOONEY HILL ROAD
HOLMES, NY 12531

C03220
KERI E. SAVONA
Candidate
340 PEARL ST.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01151
KERIN JOAN RIGNEY
Candidate
5284 BURKE LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C05780
KERIN RIGNEY
Candidate
5284 BURKE LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C08680
KERRI MCCARTHY
Candidate
9437 SHORE ROAD APT# C2
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C08679
KERRI MCCARTHY FOR DL
350 65 STREET APT# 23M
BROOKLYN, NY 11220

C84927
KERRIE J. AMERSON
Candidate

,

C34048
KERRY MANNION
Candidate
217 HADDONFIELD DRIVE
DEWITT, NY 13214

C88333
KESSELLY FOR COUNCIL
147-36 228TH STREET
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, NY 11413

C24370
KEVAN ABRAHAMS
Candidate
170 NEW YORK AVE.
FREEPORT, NY 11520

C87949
KEVEN S. MATHES
Candidate
32 CARTWHEEL DRIVE
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C07687
KEVILLE FOR COUNTY CLERK
102 BOYD AVENUE
CHITTENANGO, NY 13037

C31785
KEVIN RHEDEN
Candidate
BOX 462
RHINEBECK, NY 12572

C32817
KEVIN A. HOLMQUIST
Candidate
123 SUMMERHAVEN DR. SOUTH
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C00570
KEVIN A. BURKE
Candidate
955 CHARLTON ROAD
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C82929
KEVIN A. MULVERHILL
Candidate
44 LOVERS LANE
MALONE, NY 12953

C09831
KEVIN A. WILSON
Candidate
383 NOWLAN ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13904

A22626
KEVIN ALEONG
Candidate
P.O. BOX 37
GETZVILLE, NY 14068

C67515
KEVIN B ZECHES
Candidate
199 WYOMING ST
WARSAW, NY 14569

C45376
KEVIN B. MCGRATH
Candidate
17 RED ROCK ROAD
TROY, NY 12182

C09749
KEVIN BEARY
Candidate
PO BOX 85
COLTON, NY 13625

C01544
KEVIN BOTT
Candidate
1219 LANCASTER AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C09263
KEVIN BURNS
Candidate
17 CHESHIRE CT.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C04650
KEVIN C LENNON
Candidate
2 HICKORY HOLLOW CT
PALENVILLE, NY 12463

C08053
KEVIN C. HANSAN
Candidate
39 AUSTIN HILL ROAD
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C39141
KEVIN D. CONNOLLY
Candidate
COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEVIN CONNOLLY
P.O. BOX 1245
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C54996
KEVIN E. COPELAND
Candidate
8246 SENECA TURNPIKE
CLINTON, NY 13323

C09272
KEVIN E. MCCORMACK
Candidate
4 PRENTISS DRIVE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C24909
KEVIN E. WALSH
Candidate
4 MITO ST.
RANCHO MISSION VIEJO, CA 92694

C33744
KEVIN G. CROSIER
Candidate
353 FILKINS HILL RD.
EAST BERNE, NY 12059

C85056
KEVIN G. JOHNSON
Candidate
23 BROOKDALE RD
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C07322
KEVIN GARDNER
Candidate
19 MASON RD
MEXICO, NY 13114

C23323
KEVIN J BRICK JR
Candidate
246 NIAGARA ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C01561
KEVIN J MCCAFFREY
Candidate
337 SO 3RD ST
LINDENHURST, NY 11768

C05729
KEVIN J. HANRATTY
Candidate
35-45 78 STREET APT# 3
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C00810
KEVIN J. LAVALLE
Candidate
111 COLLEGE ROAD
APT 10H
SELDEN, NY 11784

C48278
KEVIN J. MALLOY
Candidate
22 STENGEL PLACE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C04562
KEVIN J. MCCONVILLE
Candidate
1 WHITEHILL PLACE
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C47456
KEVIN J. MCCONVILLE
Candidate
1 WHITEHILL PL.
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

C05602
KEVIN J. MULDOWNEY
Candidate
10 BEACH ROAD
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C08536
KEVIN J. MULQUEEN
Candidate
41 SILO LANE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C34639
KEVIN J. TOLLISEN
Candidate
20 EAGLE LANE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C00348
KEVIN JOHN TOLLISEN
Candidate
20 EAGLE LANE
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C08794
KEVIN JOSEPH MEAKER
Candidate
3727 SNOWDROP RD.
BALWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C50597
KEVIN L. DOUCHKOFF
Candidate
22 LAURIE COURT
CARMEL, NY 10512

C08664
KEVIN L. HYMS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 6
RONKONKOMA, NY 11779

C01842
KEVIN M VEITCH
Candidate
112 WILSEY ROAD
GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833

C09312
KEVIN M. HENDERSON
Candidate
116 DEERFIELD DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C08603
KEVIN M. HILL JR.
Candidate
136 W. BRIDGE ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C09497
KEVIN M. HUDSON
Candidate
14 MERRIEWOLD LANE SOUTH
MONROE, NY 10950

C33372
KEVIN M. WELLS
Candidate
6731 COUNTY ROUTE 27
CANTON, NY 13617

C07844
KEVIN MCCARTHY
Candidate
104 EAST AVENUE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C08793
KEVIN MEAKER FOR THE PEOPLE
3727 SNOWDROP RD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C86823
KEVIN MILLAR
Candidate
78 FRONT ST
OWEGO, NY 13827

C86451
KEVIN O. MOORE
Candidate
15 WOODLAND PLACE
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C08381
KEVIN P. MACCARONE
Candidate
9 LIBBY DRIVE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C31803
KEVIN P. MORGAN
Candidate
1 HILLVIEW PLACE
ELMSFORD, NY 10523

C03557
KEVIN PATRICK TEES
Candidate
5100 COFFEE TREE LN
N. SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C06801
KEVIN PETER CARROLL
Candidate
223 BAY RIDGE PARKWAY 3RD FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C75455
KEVIN PETER CARROLL
Candidate
223 BAY RIDGE PARKWAY APT #3
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C05257
KEVIN PETER CARROLL
Candidate
223 BAY RIDGE PARKWAY APT3
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C85194
KEVIN QUARANTA
Candidate
10 GROVE ROAD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C03648
KEVIN R BRESTOLLI
Candidate
PO BOX 331
WEST HAVERSTRAW, NY 10993

C52316
KEVIN R LEWIS
Candidate
1350 RED MILL ROAD
GREENVILLE, NY 12083

C48587
KEVIN R. HARDWICK
Candidate
153 FREDERICK RD.
TONAWANDA, NY 14150

C04854
KEVIN REYNOLDS
Candidate
5520 N BLOOMFIELD RD
CANANDIAGUA, NY 14424

C06961
KEVIN S. BECKFORD
Candidate
P.O. BOX 8
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C87054
KEVIN S. ORELLI
Candidate
185 WOODBURY RD.
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A22513
KEVIN SABELLA JR
Candidate
107 WYONA AVENUE
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

A22272
KEVIN THOMAS
Candidate
18 COTTON LN
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C47202
KEVIN W. HINES
Candidate
32 MCCANNS LANE
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C87587
KEVIN WILLIAM DAVIS
Candidate
17 WOLF ROAD
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C21594
KEVIN YOUNG
Candidate
394 COLERIDGE AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C08395
KEVINDARYAN LUJAN
Candidate
100 BEACON ST. APT# 1
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A22584
KEVINDARYAN LUJAN
Candidate
100 BEACON ST. APT# 1
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A06372
KEYCORP ADVOCATES FUND-NEW YORK
66 SOUTH PEARL STREET, 10TH FLOOR
NY-31-66-1050
ALBANY, NY 12207

C06841
KHADER EL-YATEEM
Candidate
1370 84TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C84416
KHALID BEY
Candidate
217 W. KENNEDY ST
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C87707
KHARI EDWARDS
Candidate
463 LINCOLN #121
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C87706
KHARI EDWARDS 2013
1165 E. 54TH STREET, APT. 7Y
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C07800
KIBLER FOR COUNCIL
231 UNION ST.
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C06543
KILPATRICK FOR SURROGATE
123 SHADY LANE
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C03363
KIM A MYERS
Candidate
209 SOUTHWOOD DR
VESTAL, NY 13850

C02594
KIM A. WILSON
Candidate
3333 HENRY HUDSON PARKWAY, APT 6G
BRONX, NY 10463

A19778
KIM COUNCIL 2014
946 EAST 42ND ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C04015
KIM JEFFREY
Candidate
100 B MORNINGSIDE DR.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C00612
KIM JEFFREY
Candidate
100B MORNINGSIDE DR.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C00611
KIM JEFFREY FOR OSSINING
61 W 3RD ST.
BAYONNE, NJ 07002

C07696
KIM L. ROMEO
Candidate
74 MONTAINE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

C03437
KIM MEYERS
Candidate
209 SOUTHWOOD DR.
VESTAL, NY 13850

C03266
KIM MOSCARITOLO
Candidate
320 EAST 90TH STREET APT #2C
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C07902
KIM MOSCARITOLO
Candidate
354 EAST 91ST ST. APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C01649
KIM ROTONDO-JEFFREY
Candidate
100B MORNINGSIDE DRIVE
OSSINING, NY 10562

C05622
KIMBERLEY PINKOWSKI
Candidate
26 HIDDEN ACRES RD.
VALATIE, NY 12184

C86663
KIMBERLEY TOSI
Candidate
7 MAIN ST APT 2
ANDES, NY 13731

C02454
KIMBERLY A PAPE
Candidate
5839 CHILI AVE LOT J141
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C05356
KIMBERLY A. CARLOCK
Candidate
6 ELLIOT AVE.
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C00747
KIMBERLY A. DAVIS
Candidate
PO BOX 1903
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C08940
KIMBERLY A. LIEDKA
Candidate
211 MCCOOL AVENUE
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C86212
KIMBERLY ANN SACCO
Candidate
202 ELMTREE LANE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C08605
KIMBERLY CL DEFRANK
Candidate
4037 BENNETTS CORNERS RD.
HOLLEY, NY 14470

C37478
KIMBERLY M. SEAGER
Candidate
96 PORTER DRIVE
FULTON, NY 13069

C86746
KIMBERLY NICOLE COUNCIL
Candidate
102 ETNA ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11208

C03919
KIMBERLY ROMACH
Candidate
325 E. COMMERCIAL STREET
EAST ROCHESTER, NY 14445

C24792
KINDERHOOK DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
2397 COUNTY ROUTE 21
VALATIE, NY 12184

C32486
KINDERHOOK REPUBLICAN CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
82 DAHLGREN ROAD
VALATIE, NY 12184

C01149
KING 2013
9710 FLATLANDS AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 12236

C34507
KING FOR COUNCIL - 2009
6817 AVENUE T
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C03267
KINGS COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY
2064 84TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C51177
KINGS COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
7317 12 AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C19809
KINGS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE
16 COURT STREET, SUITE 1016
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C03337
KINGS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMITTEE
16 COURT STREET, SUITE 1016
BROOKLYN, NY 11241

C05809
KINGS COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY COUNTY COMMITTEE
229-86TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C05851
KINGS COUNTY REPUBLICAN PARTY COUNTY COMMITTEE HOUSEKEEPING ACCT
229-86TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C01068
KIP CASSAVAW
Candidate
348 DREW LANE
CHATEAUGAY, NY 12920

C00965
KIRK A. MORRIS
Candidate
76 THORN APPLE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C88321
KIRK OLIN MARTIN
Candidate
105 CHEMUNG ST
WAVERLY, NY 14892

C25912
KIRKLAND DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
3811 GRIFFIN RD
CLINTON, NY 13323

C88048
KIRSTEN JOHN FOY
Candidate
393 MADISON ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11221

C08717
KISSENA DEMOCRATIC CLUB LTD ("KDC" = KISSENA DEMOCRATIC CLUB)
59-25 KISSENA BLVD SUITE 800
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C07379
KITLEY S. COVILL
Candidate
70 WHITLOCKVILLE RD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C09607
KITTY KARLE FOR JUDGE
70 LINDEN OAKS FLOOR 1
ROCHESTER, NY 14625

C42355
KLEINDINST CLYDE VANEL
Candidate
260 W 35TH ST, SUITE 801
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C09305
KLU PADU
Candidate
43 4TH AVE.
NARROWSBURG, NY 12764

A00520
KNICKERBOCKER REP CLUB
1641 THIRD AVE 4J
MANHATTAN, NY 10128

A22325
KOETHI ZAN
Candidate
276 LEGGETT ROAD
GHENT, NY 12075

C01550
KOETHI ZAN
Candidate
276 LEGGETT RD.
GHENT, NY 12075

A19712
KOETZ FOR STATE ASSEMBLY
355 S. END AVENUE, NO. 30J
NEW YORK, NY 10280

C04466
KONOPKO FOR STONY POINT SUPERVISOR
P.O. BOX 233
TOMKINS COVE, NY 10986

C01730
KONSTANTINOS G. FATSIS
Candidate
PO BOX 258
HIGHLAND FALLS, NY 10928

C06941
KOPEL 2017
545 ALLEN ROAD
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C84665
KOPKA FOR COUNCIL
148 2ND ST, 3RD FL
TROY, NY 12180

A19878
KOPPELL FOR STATE SENATE
5911 RIVERDALE AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10471

C02490
KORY PRESTON O'HARA
Candidate
13696 RT 23A
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

A22064
KOTLER FOR SUPREME COURT 2018
505 PARK AVENUE, 20TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C04193
KOWNACK FOR TROY
16 CLUM RD
JOHNSONVILLE, NY 12094

C05190
KOZAKIEWICZ FOR JUSTICE
PO BOX 778
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

C06800
KPC 2017 (KEVIN PETER CARROLL 2017)
1221 AVENUE X 2ND FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

A22407
KRAINERT FOR SENATE
3860 POPLAR AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C07982
KREGLER 2017
P.O. BOX 770254
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C46036
KRISTEN M. GRANDINETTI
Candidate
710 ORCHARD PARKWAY
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14301

C07440
KRISTEN SLEVIN
Candidate
9 SINGER LANE
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C68395
KRISTI ANDERSEN
Candidate
11 RIPPLETON ROAD
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

C85673
KRISTIAN GREEN
Candidate
459 13TH STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14303

C09982
KRISTIAN IVAN VALENTIN
Candidate
3090 MIDDLETOWN ROAD
BRONX, NY 10461

C87852
KRISTIN MICHELLE DAVIS
Candidate
232 E. 74TH STREET, #4D
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C02489
KRISTIN TOMPKINS
Candidate
174 MATTICE RD
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C02350
KRISTIN TROVEL
Candidate
5 WARREN PL
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C07599
KRISTINA KARLE
Candidate
4211 BUCKELEW RD
BLOOMFIELD, NY 14469

C86424
KRISTINA SUSANNA HEUSER
Candidate
PO BOX 672
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560

C08180
KRISTINE DEMO-VAZQUEZ
Candidate
71 BIRCHMOUNT CIRCLE
WEST HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C07843
KRISTOFER BONCZYK
Candidate
33 CENTENNIAL AVE.
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C07721
KRISTOFER MUNN
Candidate
14 NORTH DR.
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C85290
KRISTOPHER SCULLION
Candidate

,

C53536
KRISTY L. SPRAGUE
Candidate
P O BOX 241
WILLSBORO, NY 12996

C04389
KRISTYNA S. MILLS
Candidate
945 SHERMAN STREET
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C07215
KT TOBIN
Candidate
6 LINCOLN PLACE
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C37381
KURT GERARD MAUSERT
Candidate
135 HATHAWAY RD.
SCHUYLERVILLE, NY 12871

C85032
KURT L. BUCK
Candidate
184 OLD CASTLE POINT RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C51481
KURT SEMON
Candidate
181 DROMS RD.
GLENVILLE, NY 12302

C08137
KYLE A. CARLETON
Candidate
16 BROOK FARM RD
BEDFORD, NY 10506

C03814
KYLE CHARLES MCGOVERN
Candidate
35 BARNES ROAD
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

A21929
KYLE HUDSON ISHMAEL
Candidate
PO BOX 322042
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C24368
KYLE KOTARY
Candidate
58 OLDOX RD.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C27404
KYLE R. ANDREWS
Candidate
323 WARREN STREET
WILSON, NY 14172

C06508
KYLE VAN HORN
Candidate
23 SULLIVAN AVE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C06100
KYLE W. BARNETT
Candidate
590 SWARTEKILL RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

A72759
L. DEAN MURRAY
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C22066
L. STEPHEN BRESCIA
Candidate
73 RAIL ROAD AVENUE
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

A04453
LABORER'S INT'L UNION OF NORTH AMERICA LOCAL 435 VOLUNTARY PAF
11 TRAILS END
Rochester, NY 14624

A47795
LABORERS LOCAL 785 PAC FUND
622 W. STATE STREET
ITHACA, NY 14850

C32102
LABORERS POLITICAL ACTION
18 MAPLE AVE
PO BOX 363
CHERRY VALLEY, NY 13320

A22220
LABORERS' LOCAL #91 POLITICAL ACTION FUND
4500 WITMER INDUSTRIAL ESTATES
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

A01193
LABORERS' LOCAL 17 PAC
87 HOLMES ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A22113
LABRIOLA 2018
PO BOX 419
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C07150
LABRIOLA FOR COMPTROLLER
PO BOX 419
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C04081
LACHTERMAN FOR YORKTOWN
201 MONTROSS ROAD
YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 10598

C22398
LACKAWANNA CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
48 REED ST
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C24868
LACKAWANNA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
293 MARTIN ROAD
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

A77075
LACKAWANNA FIREPAC
2990 SOUTH PARK AVENUE
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

C08992
LAFEX FOR GEDDES TOWN BOARD
220 FAY RD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C22562
LAGRANGE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
98 MACGHEE ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C27801
LAGRANGE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
321 TITUSVILLE RD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C58135
LAGRANGE WOMEN'S REPUBLICAN CLUB
120 STRINGHAM RD
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C07546
LAKEA PERRY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2101
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14302

C09251
LAKESHA CARTER
Candidate
11 HILLSWOOD
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C05169
LAKEVIEW REPUBLICAN CLUB
1026 HARDING STREET
UNIONDALE, NY 11553

A21146
LAKEVILLE ROAD POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
149 ASPEN STREET
FLORAL PARK, NY 11001

C03886
LAKEWOOD-BUSTI DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
68 E TERRACE AVE
LAKEWOOD, NY 14750

A22464
LALITA L. ETWAROO
Candidate
88-59 240 STREET
BELLEROSE, NY 11426

A84711
LALOR FOR ASSEMBLY
90 HARDEN DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C34334
LAMAR J. JACKSON
Candidate
23 OVERLAND TRAIL
W. HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C84249
LAMONT BADRU
Candidate
73-83 HIGHLAND AVE APT 8E
YONKERS, NY 10705

C02997
LAMONT CAROLINA
Candidate
BOX 120125
BROOKLYN, NY 11207

C09638
LAMOR MILLER WHITEHEAD
Candidate
706 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C09637
LAMOR MILLER WHITEHEAD 4 BP
706 MACON STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C22139
LANCASTER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
47 LOMBARDY ST.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C07067
LANCASTER ENDORSED DEMOCRATS
155 STONY ROAD
LANDASTER, NY 14086

C44215
LANCASTER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
5 REDLEIN DRIVE
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C05162
LANCE 4 SYRACUSE (LANCE FOR SYRACUSE)
311 WELLESLEY RD.
SYRACUSE, NY 13207

C08421
LANCE ALDRICH
Candidate
488 NORTH MAIN STREET
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C34870
LANCE ALLEN RINGEL
Candidate
POST OFFICE BOX 123
RHINECLIFF, NY 12574

C05163
LANCE DENNO
Candidate
310 BRADFORD PKWY
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C31358
LANCE DENNO
Candidate
310 CRAWFORD AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C09879
LANCE EVANS
Candidate
8741 CLOVER PLACE
HOLLIS, NY 11423

C09878
LANCE EVANS FOR CIVIL COURT
354 E 91ST ST APT# 408
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C05228
LANCE HARDY
Candidate
30 N HAMILTON ST
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C88180
LANCMAN 2013
76-23 171 ST.
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11366

C06062
LANCMAN 2017
76-23 171ST STREET
FRESH MEADOWS, NY 11366

A00942
LAND SURVEYORS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
146 WASHINGTON AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12210

C09435
LANDER FOR NYC
656 LEONARD ST. APT# 1R
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C05146
LANDON C. DAIS
Candidate
PO BOX 576
MORNINGSIDE STATION
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C01427
LANDRA HABER
Candidate
3875 STATE ROUTE 203
VALATIE, NY 12184

A13346
LANE FOR ASSEMBLY
34 KIMBERLY DV
DRYDEN, NY 13053

C00813
LANE FOR PUBLIC ADVOCATE
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE #1I
BRONX, NY 10462

C20736
LANSING REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
135 BUSH LANE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C86354
LANSING DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
1853 E SHORE DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C88385
LANTIGUA 2013
657 W. 161 ST. APT. 5G
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C23412
LAPPIN 2009
333 E. 55TH STREET, APT. 5G
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A22179
LARAWAY FOR ASSEMBLY
P.O. BOX 686
MIDDLEBURGH, NY 12122

C08920
LAROUE ROSE SHATZKIN
Candidate
1260 WASHINGTON ST.
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

C35426
LARRY BRISSING
Candidate
190 W. MAIN ST
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C85175
LARRY A LAMORA
Candidate
131 EVANS RD.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C09077
LARRY COHEN
Candidate
508 ROUTE 9D
BEACON, NY 12508

C01137
LARRY L. BARMORE
Candidate
PO BOX 245
GERRY, NY 14740

C32662
LARRY L. BARMORE
Candidate
PO BOX 245
GERRY, NY 14740

C00004
LARRY S. SCHACHNER
Candidate
595 W. 239TH STREET, UNIT B1
BRONX, NY 10463

C06654
LARRY SCOTT BLACKMON
Candidate
PO BOX 58
NEW YORK, NY 10030

A21910
LARRY SHARPE
Candidate
23-14 24TH AVE.
ASTORIA, NY 11102

A21909
LARRY SHARPE FOR GOVERNOR
23-14 24TH AVE.
ASTORIA, NY 11102

C35370
LARRY STEEL
Candidate
475 MILAN HILL ROAD
MILAN, NY 12571

C04535
LASHANA BOOSE
Candidate
420 CLAY AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14613

C01587
LASHAWN HENRY
Candidate
4 EAST 107TH APT# 21 H
NEW YORK, NY 10029

A22466
LASHAWN HENRY
Candidate
4 EAST 107TH STREET APT# 21H
NEW YORK, NY 10029

C03310
LASHAY D. HARRIS
Candidate
323 ALDINE STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C08450
LATANYA COLLINS
Candidate
142-09 230TH PLACE
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C07106
LATIMER FOR WESTCHESTER
12 SOUTH RD APT# 2H
HARRISON, NY 10528

C21484
LATINO DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE OF ORANGE COUNTY
89 LAKESIDE ROAD
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

A19867
LATINO NATIONAL REPUBLICAN COALITION OF NEW YORK STATE (LNRCNY)
PO BOX 2192
MONROE, NY 10949

A21934
LATINO VICTORY FUND
700 14TH STREET NW
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C07042
LATOYA ALLEN
Candidate
220 ELK STREET APT# 1
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C07041
LATOYA ALLEN FOR A BETTER SYRACUSE
2924 MIDLAND AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

A21097
LATOYA JOYNER FOR ASSEMBLY
70 EAST 72ND STREET, APT. 1J
BRONX, NY 10452

C50440
LAURA A. PESCHEL
Candidate
110 EUREKA DRIVE
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C06731
LAURA B. LAVINE
Candidate
303 DEWITT ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13214

C06561
LAURA CURRAN
Candidate
1590 BERKELEY AVENUE
BALDWIN, NY 11510

C05066
LAURA F. WALLS
Candidate
125 HASBROUCK RD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C06954
LAURA GILLEN
Candidate
74 DEMOTT AVENUE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY 11570

C04671
LAURA H. RICCI
Candidate
121 WHITNEY LANE
WOODSTOCK, NY 12498

C08501
LAURA HARTMANN
Candidate
45 BIRCH STREET APT #12H
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C08500
LAURA HARTMANN FOR ULSTER COMMITTEE
80 BROADWAY APT #2
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C06802
LAURA JENS-SMITH
Candidate
44 CEDAR CT
LAUREL, NY 11948

C04180
LAURA JENS-SMITH
Candidate
44 CEDAR COURT
LAUREL, NY 11948

C30819
LAURA L. MORRIS
Candidate
21 FIFTH AVE., APT. 53
PELHAM, NY 10803

C01726
LAURA M. SCHAEFER
Candidate
FRIENDS OF LAURA SCHAEFER
PO BOX 60
CARLE PLACE, NY 11514

C08966
LAURA MILLER
Candidate
20 KITTLE RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C35521
LAURA T. RUTLAND
Candidate
2670 MAIN ST.
NEWFANE, NY 14108

C08430
LAUREN A. WILLIAMS
Candidate
382 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09568
LAUREN TRAPANOTTO
Candidate
536 EAST 89TH STREET APT# 1B
NEW YORK, NY 10128

C28030
LAURENCE G. DENGLER
Candidate
60 JUDSON AVENUE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

A37476
LAURETTE A. GIARDINO
Candidate
19 ELK ROAD
HOPEWELL JCT, NY 12533

C33116
LAURETTE A. GIARDINO
Candidate
19 ELK ROAD
HOPEWELL JCT, NY 12533

C50340
LAURIE A. MARBLE
Candidate
152 SARATOGA AVE
WATERFORD, NY 12188

C87718
LAURIE ANNE ZANESKI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2204
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

C87735
LAURIE CUMBO
Candidate
395 WASHINGTON AVE. APT# 9
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C06069
LAURIE CUMBO 2017
564 CARLTON AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C02072
LAURIE D. ROGERS-SMALLEY
Candidate
19 MAPLE HILL ROAD
VALHALLA, NY 10595

C31389
LAURIE K. GARSON
Candidate
2708 AVENUE P
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C54119
LAURIE OSOWICK
Candidate
703 PEENPACK TRAIL
SPARROW BUSH, NY 12780

C08089
LAURIE R. TAUTEL
Candidate
PO BOX 270
FORT MONTGOMERY, NY 10922

C03685
LAURIE SANTULLI
Candidate
206 SOUTH CONGER AVE
CONGERS, NY 10920

C02186
LAURIE WILLOW
Candidate
120 MAIN ST
GARDINER, NY 12525

C07229
LAURIN HADDAD FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE
476 BUCKINGHAM AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13210

C07230
LAURIN R. HADDAD
Candidate
PO BOX 1244
SYRACUSE, NY 13201

C02488
LAURISSA TILP
Candidate
PO BOX 398
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C85022
LAVALAS FOR CITY COURT JUDGE
P.O. BOX 34
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C65675
LAVERNE LAFLER
Candidate
40 STEVENSON STREET
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C69615
LAVERNE TENNENBERG
Candidate
123 HALLOCK ST
RIVERHEAD, NY 11901

A18446
LAVINE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
6 POPPY LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06730
LAVINE FOR MAYOR
5059 HOMEVIEW DR.
LIVERPOOL, NY 13088

C06558
LAVINE FOR NASSAU
410 JERICHO TPKE, STE. 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

A00880
LAWPAC OF NEW YORK
217 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A22559
LAWRENCE A. CHIULLI
Candidate
12 ERNST ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 10567

A22256
LAWRENCE B. MORRIS
Candidate
462 E. 16TH ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C61836
LAWRENCE CAVAZZA
Candidate
60 NELLIES PLACE
HIGHLAND, NY 12528

C21749
LAWRENCE CEDARHURST REPUBLICAN CLUB
321 WASHINGTON AVE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

C83690
LAWRENCE G. SIMMONS
Candidate
5 CASTLE HILL CLOSE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C00932
LAWRENCE J. SPEISER
Candidate
4321 RUSHFORD DRIVE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C88389
LAWRENCE M. ZACARESE
Candidate
PO BOX 732
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C08513
LAWRENCE MARK EGGERT
Candidate
194 INDEPENDENCE DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C86675
LAWRENCE MARSHALL
Candidate
480 WINDING HILLS ROAD
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C84990
LAWRENCE O. PROPER
Candidate
447 COUNTY ROUTE 7A
COPAKE, NY 12516

C35570
LAWRENCE PROPER
Candidate
447 CTY RT 7A
COPAKE, NY 12516

C86566
LAWRENCE REPUBLICAN CLUB
226 FRANKLIN PLACE
WOODMERE, NY 11598

C31664
LAWRENCE TANOURY, JR.
Candidate
1632 ST. JANE AVE.
UTICA, NY 13501

C22649
LAWRENCE V. SOOS
Candidate
300 OLIVER ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C02969
LAWRENCE W. COPPOLA
Candidate
12 NO. LIBERTY AVE.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C09991
LAWSON FOR WEST SENECA
3455 ANGLE ROAD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C09022
LBDEMS2017
351 EAST FULTON ST.
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C88166
LCCP (LIVINGSTON COUNTY CONSERVATIVE PARTY)
PO BOX 213
LIMA, NY 14485

C07287
LD 25 DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
18 CUNNINGHAM ST. APT# 2
ROCHESTER, NY 14608

C34966
LEA EVELYN WEBB
Candidate
17 YAGER ST (APT 2)
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C87102
LEADERSHIP FOR EDUCATIONAL EQUITY - NEW YORK PAC
1805 7TH STREET, NW, 8TH FLOOR
WASHINGTON, DC 20001

C22260
LEADERSHIP THAT'S WORKING - 2003
10 BANNOCK COURT
SUFFERN, NY 10901-

A02545
LEADINGAGE NEW YORK PAC
13 BRITISH AMERICAN BLVD, SUITE 2
LATHAM, NY 12110

C07943
LEAH ROSENSWEIG TOZER
Candidate
58 W. PARK AVENUE
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C06415
LEAH S. GOLBY
Candidate
550 MYRTLE AVE. APT# 1
ALBANY, NY 12208

C48735
LEAH SUZANNE GOLBY
Candidate
PO BOX 8273
ALBANY, NY 12208

C33410
LEANNE K. MOSER
Candidate
7851 STATE ROUTE 26
LOWVILLE, NY 13367

C31627
LEBANON VALLEY DEMOCRATIC CLUB
563 CANAAN ROAD
CANAAN, NY 12029

C33237
LECUONA FOR WHITE PLAINS
64 CONCORD AVENUE
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10606

C52616
LEE KLEIN
Candidate
32 SEAMAN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C84160
LEE CAREY KINDLON
Candidate
74 CHAPEL STREET
ALBANY, NY 12207

C06428
LEE D. KLEIN
Candidate
32 SEAMAN ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C09979
LEE E. MCGUNNIGLE
Candidate
PO 83
TANNERSVILLE, NY 12485

C85440
LEE ERICKSON
Candidate
1213 OLD ALBANY POST ROAD
GARRISON, NY 10524

C61215
LEE F JAMISON
Candidate
PO BOX 164
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

A21346
LEE HYSON STATE SENATE CANDIDATE
461 BROAD STREET
SALAMANCA, NY 14779

C02040
LEE KYRIACOU
Candidate
1076 WOLCOTT AVE
BEACON, NY 12508

C06452
LEE MATTHEW VAN HOUTEN
Candidate
199 IRADELL RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C01656
LEE R. CARMAN
Candidate
1657 ANGELINA TERRACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C34599
LEE R. CARMAN
Candidate
1657 ANGELINA TERRACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C06896
LEE S. BERMAN
Candidate
577 GRAND STREET APT# F604
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C03058
LEE S. WALLACE
Candidate
5826 GRAUER RD
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305

C35450
LEE TU
Candidate
104 ALBERTSON PKWY
ALBERTSON, NY 11507

C08798
LEEANN B. LAZARONY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 374
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

A22446
LEECIA EVE
Candidate
700 13TH STREET NW, SUITE 600
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

A22445
LEECIA EVE FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL 2018
700 13TH STREET, SUITE 600
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

C84344
LEESA LYNN PERAZZO
Candidate
908 THOMPSON STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A19674
LEGALIZE NOW
152 MADISON AVE, STE 1603
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C48836
LEIF CHRISTIAN ENGSTROM
Candidate
C/O PHILLIP G. STECK, ATTORNEY
39 NORTH PEARL STREET, 4TH FLOOR
ALBANY, NY 12207

C20286
LEIGH J. BENTON
Candidate
28 PILLA DRIVE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C84075
LEN TORRES
Candidate
321 E MARKET ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C00706
LENFORD MICHIAL AUGUSTUS EDIE
Candidate
4024 DEREIMER AVE
BRONX, NY 10466

C19556
LENHARD CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
254 S. UNION STREET
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C09399
LENORA FOOTE BEAVERS
Candidate
207 HOWARD STREET
BUFFALO, NY 14206

C08034
LENORE LEFEVRE
Candidate
3395 GUNZEN DR.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

A20129
LENOX HILL DEMS
TWO EAST END AVENUE APT #2A
NEW YORK, NY 10075

C01829
LEO A WIEGMAN
Candidate
100 BENEDICT BLVD
CROTON ON HUDSON, NY 10520

C32083
LEO D. BEITNER
Candidate
1457 EAST 26TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C34664
LEO N MATZKE
Candidate
213 PARK AVE
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C87650
LEON A. POTOK
Candidate
535 MUNRO AVENUE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C07455
LEON FOR ROCKLAND
22 SOUTH MADISON
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

C33379
LEON R. KOZIOL
Candidate
1336 GRAFFENBURG ROAD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C50368
LEONARD G. LOLIS
Candidate
11 HEMLOCK CIRCLE
WHITE P[LAINS, NY 10605

C83917
LEONARD J. PERFETTI
Candidate
740 ELLIOTT STREET
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C32035
LEONARD M. DEBUCK
Candidate
107 DEBUCK'S DRIVE
PINE ISLAND, NY 10969

C34290
LEONARD M. DISTEL
Candidate
PO BOX 611
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C22566
LEONARD MARCUS
Candidate
10 LORENE DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C38635
LEONARD N. BERNARDO
Candidate
80 BOODLEHOLE RD
ACCORD, NY 12404

C08804
LEONARD PERFETTI
Candidate
740 ELLIOTT ST
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C06180
LEONARD SILVERMAN
Candidate
200 EAST 78TH STREET APT# 5C
NEW YORK, NY 10075

C06927
LEOPOLD COX
Candidate
166 E. 52ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11203

C37777
LEROY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
9088 LINWOOD RD
LEROY, NY 14482

C06326
LEROY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
7768 OATKA TRAIL
LEROY, NY 14482

C70755
LES PORTER
Candidate
9692 MAIN ST. PO BOX 236
REMSEN, NY 13438

C00601
LESLEA SNYDER
Candidate
29 LAUREL DRIVE
PORT JEFFERSON, NY 11777

C00133
LESLEY BUCK
Candidate
94 S MAIN STREET
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C07828
LESLIE A. STROTH
Candidate
300 CATHEDRAL PARKWAY APT# 3A
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C34683
LESLIE B. MARON
Candidate
5 LIGHT HORSE LANE
POUND RIDGE, NY 10576

C34484
LESLIE BAMANN
Candidate
7800 NORTH ROAD
VICTOR, NY 14564

C33851
LESLIE E. WHITE
Candidate
25 DELAND PARK B
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C31953
LESLIE GROSS
Candidate
64 WOODHILL LANE
FLOWER HILL
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C03615
LESLIE KENNEDY
Candidate
15 ADDIE LANE
NESCONSET, NY 11767

C02679
LESLIE MARIE RIVERA
Candidate
87 FLORACK STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14621

C02303
LESLIE R. LEWIS
Candidate
23 GENESEE STREET
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C07827
LESLIE STROTH FOR CIVIL COURT
217 WEST 136TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10030

C22940
LESNICK LEADERSHIP PAC
9 MELISSA DRIVE
ARDSLEY, NY 10502

A21306
LESTER FOR NY
16 MONROE ST. APT# JH6
NEW YORK, NY 10002

A22341
LETELLIER FOR ASSEMBLY
94-04 41ST ROAD APT# 1
ELMHURST, NY 11373

C07929
LETELLIER FOR COUNCIL
9229 55TH AVE. APT# 1
ELMHURST, NY 11373

C85620
LETITIA JAMES
Candidate
296 LAFAYETTE AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

A22406
LETITIA JAMES
Candidate
296 LAFAYETTE STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11238

C85619
LETITIA JAMES 2013
371 UTICA AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11213

C02734
LETITIA JAMES 2017
5030 BROADWAY SUITE 807
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C86472
LEVIN 2013
233 TROUTMAN STREET 3A
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

C06425
LEVIN 2017
125 GREEN STREET APT# 4F
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C87733
LEVINE 2013
900 W 190TH ST APT 4K
NEW YORK, NY 10040-3655

C86878
LEVINE FOR NEW YORK
900 W. 190TH STREET APT 4K
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C36661
LEVITTOWN SOUTH REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
154 RANCH AVENUE
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C20321
LEVITTOWN WEST REPUBLICAN GOLF
PO BOX 236
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

C19930
LEVITTOWN WEST/FOREST CITY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 236
LEVITTOWN, NY 11756

A84545
LEW FIDLER FOR NEW YORK
2323 AVENUE R
BROOKLYN, NY 11229

C25345
LEWIS COUNTY DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 207
BEAVER FALLS, NY 13305

C24379
LEWIS COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
6441 PINE GROVE ROAD
GLENFIELD, NY 13343

C08307
LEWIS J. YEVOLI
Candidate
29 SERPENTINE LANE
OLD BETHPAGE, NY 11804

A22024
LEWIS KAMINSKI FOR NEW YORK
2530 INDEPENDENCE AVENUE APT# 6D
BRONX, NY 10463

A22025
LEWIS MITCHEL KAMINSKI
Candidate
2600 NETHERLAND AVENUE APT# 1919
BRONX, NY 10563

C07282
LEWISBORO 2017
157 TODD ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C21525
LEWISBORO DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
24 HILLSIDE AVE
GOLDENSBRIDE, NY 10526

C20613
LEWISBORO REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE ("LRTC")
PO BOX 360
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C22766
LEWISTON DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
721 POWELL LANE
LEWISTON, NY 14092-1160

C20382
LEWISTON REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
900 MOHAWK STREET
LEWISTON, NY 14092

A21952
LEX DEMS 2017
1134 MADISON AVENUE, #4R
NEW YORK, NY 10028

A21881
LEXINGTON DEMOCRATIC CLUB
1725 YORK AVE. APT# 29A
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A38441
LGBT FRIENDS OF GOOD GOVERNMENT
1407 STONE RD
ROCHESTER, NY 14615

C06704
LIAM AMBROSE MCCABE
Candidate
6917 6TH AVE.
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C20162
LIAM J. MCLAUGHLIN
Candidate
51 CROTTY AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10704

C09097
LIBBY FRIEDMAN
Candidate
450 W 17 ST. APT# 2003
NEW YORK, NY 10011

A11433
LIBERAL PARTY CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
120 FOX BEACH AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A00190
LIBERAL PARTY OF NEW YORK STATE
120 FOX BEACH AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A12707
LIBERTARIAN PARTY OF NEW YORK
PO BOX 105
GLEN HEAD, NY 11545

A22518
LIBERTARIAN PARTY OF NEW YORK PETITIONING COMMITTEE
845 THIRD AVENUE, 16TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10022

A41215
LIBERTY DEMOCRATIC ASSOCIATION
3707 E. TREMONT AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10465

A02538
LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO. NY STATE PAC
175 BERKELEY STREET
BOSTON, MA 02117

A19986
LIEBERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014
1170 OCEAN PARKWAY APT #8G
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

A03255
LIEUTENANTS BENEVOLENT ASSOC., NEW YORK POLICE DEPT. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
233 BROADWAY SUITE 1801
NEW YORK, NY 10279

A20052
LIFE + JUSTICE PARTY
90 DELAWARE AVENUE
DELMAR, NY 12054

A01159
LIFE INSURANCE COUNCIL OF NY PAC (LICONY)
111 WASHINGTON AVE. SUITE 300
ALBANY, NY 12210

A43377
LIFE INSURANCE SETTLEMENT ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE NEW YORK
2 EVERGREEN ROAD
SEVERNA PARK, MD 21146

A56640
LIGHTHOUSE PAC
PO BOX 142
MANLIUS, NY 13104

A21464
LILLIAN WAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 20831
BROOKLYN, NY 11202

C19762
LIMA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 191
LIMA, NY 14485

C22297
LIMA REPUBLICANS
P.O. BOX 101
LIMA, NY 14485

A87229
LINARES FOR SENATE
10 HILLSIDE AVE. 6F
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C79595
LINCOLN RESTLER
Candidate
161 WASHINGTON PARK APT 3B
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

C79575
LINCOLN RESTLER FOR STATE COMMITTEE (LRFSC LINCOLN RESTLER FOR STATE COMMITTEE)
65 MONTAGUE STREET 2C
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C35833
LINDA GABACCIA
Candidate
171 NORTH MOUNTAIN ROAD
COPAKE FALLS, NY 12517

C60995
LINDA A. BECKER
Candidate
17 PINE CIRCLE RD.
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C64417
LINDA A. DARBY
Candidate
5 MIDWOOD PLACE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C86635
LINDA ANGELL
Candidate
184 ELM STREET
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C86514
LINDA BRETSCH
Candidate
3759 WALWORTH-ONTARIO RD
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C34961
LINDA C. NEALS
Candidate
39 WASHINGTON AVE.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C04756
LINDA CAROLE MORRIS
Candidate
1 PARK LANE APT# 3C
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C05131
LINDA D. HOSKINS
Candidate
6638 HOSKINS RD.
LYONS FALLS, NY 13368

C33543
LINDA D. PUGLISI
Candidate
P. O. BOX 684
MOHEGAN LAKE, NY 10547

C85246
LINDA DOHERTY LAIRD
Candidate
206 ALPINE PLACE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C09039
LINDA DWORACZYK
Candidate
4940 HILLCREST DR.
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C34786
LINDA G. STEVENSON
Candidate
4362 NEW RD.
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

C05652
LINDA J. SWARTZ
Candidate
918 LIVINGSTON RD.
TAGHKANIC ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C08164
LINDA KELLY MEJIAS
Candidate
68 W. WALNUT STREET
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C08163
LINDA KELLY MEJIAS FOR JUDGE
410 JERICHO TPKE - STE 200
JERICHO, NY 11753

C33746
LINDA L. PERLMAN
Candidate
21 DITTER SWEET LANE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C22887
LINDA LEONE
Candidate
51 GRANDVIEW AVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C07814
LINDA LIU
Candidate
351 E 60 ST. APT# 423
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C05784
LINDA LOU UNDERWOOD
Candidate
9 RANSOM AVE.
CASTLETON, NY 12033

C86055
LINDA M. BABICZ
Candidate
4009 STATE ROUTE 52
YOUNGSVILLE, NY 12791

C52875
LINDA M. BABICZ
Candidate
4009 STATE ROUTE 52
YOUNGSVILLE, NY 12791

C04521
LINDA M. HAMMER
Candidate
34 PRINCETON AVENUE
DEPEW, NY 14043

C08710
LINDA MARIE DEMASSI
Candidate
111 E. ONEIDA ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C36076
LINDA MATHER
Candidate
2565 SCHOOL ST
NEW WOODSTOCK, NY 13122

C35205
LINDA MILES
Candidate
1 FREDERICK DRIVE
FORT EDWARD, NY 12828

C06387
LINDA MINUCCI
Candidate
174 NEWELL STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11222

C62035
LINDA MURPHY
Candidate
14 BENJAMIN LANE
ALBANY, NY 12005

C08915
LINDA MUSSMANN
Candidate
308 STATE STREET
HUDSON, NY 12534

C05617
LINDA OLSHINA LAVINE
Candidate
719 RINGWOOD RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C22016
LINDA R. ERVIN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 6012
TEALL AVENUE STATION
SYRACUSE, NY 13217

A19199
LINDA ROSENTHAL FOR ASSEMBLY
200 WEST 79TH STREET, APT. 8N
NEW YORK, NY 10024-2134

C02501
LINDA S. FRENCH
Candidate
3 EAGLE DRIVE
DOVER PLAINS, NY 12522

C03007
LINDA SCHOENER
Candidate
300 W 106TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C01981
LINDA SCHOENER
Candidate
300 DUKE ELLINGTON BLVD.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05321
LINDA SULLIVAN FATATA
Candidate
100 ARLINGTON ROAD
UTICA, NY 13501

C02003
LINDA SWARTZ
Candidate
918 LIVINGSTON RD
ELIZAVILLE, NY 12523

C20788
LINDA W. KOHL
Candidate
161 HIGHLEDGE DRIVE
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C05865
LINDENHURST REPUBLICAN CLUB
291 PECAN ST.
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

C05041
LINDSAY A. JACKSON
Candidate
1308 SHERMAN AVE.
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C32565
LINWOOD D. CARTER
Candidate
200 SUMMIT PARK RD
SPRING VALLEY, NY 10977

A19571
LIQUID ASPHALT DISTRIBUTORS ASSOCIATION PAC, INC.
125 STATE ST
ALBANY, NY 12207

C01868
LISA A JACQUES
Candidate
194 BRUNSWICK ST
ROCHESTER, NY 14607

C04285
LISA A. BELL
Candidate
9 DOVER ST.
MASSENA, NY 13662

C03601
LISA A. COPELAND
Candidate
11 PARK AVENUE 6M
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C86653
LISA A. HOCHADEL
Candidate
79 CENTER ST.
WATERLOO, NY 13165

A22282
LISA A. SOKOLOFF
Candidate
3 SHERIDAN SQUARE
APT 8B
NEW YORK, NY 10014

A22281
LISA A. SOKOLOFF FOR SUPREME COURT
175 VARICK STREET, 3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10014

C34396
LISA A. STANLEY
Candidate
4164 RTE 32
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C01465
LISA A. VANSTROM
Candidate
55 PLUMMER AVENUE
JAMESTOWN, NY 14701

C05657
LISA BENJAMIN
Candidate
16 BAYSIDE DR.
GREAT NECK, NY 11023

C37982
LISA BLOCH RODWIN
Candidate
48 AMHERSTDALE ROAD
AMHERST, NY 14226

C01862
LISA BRUCK
Candidate
219 EAST UNION ST
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C64916
LISA CHIMERA
Candidate
160 MEADOW LANE
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C30410
LISA COPELAND
Candidate
11 PARK AVE. APT. 6M
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10550

C00211
LISA DELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 204
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C05543
LISA DELL
Candidate
1707 GREYMOOR WAY
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C07747
LISA DI SANTO
Candidate
62 SOUTHERN BLVD.
EAST PATCHOGUE, NY 11772

C09103
LISA G. MEHOS
Candidate
180 RIVERSIDE BLVD. APT# 7K
NEW YORK, NY 10069

C03859
LISA GHARTEY
Candidate
81 FERRIS LANE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C03858
LISA GHARTEY FOR FAMILY COURT JUDGE 2015
21 LAWRENCE DR. APT# B
WHITE PLAINS, NY 10603

C07191
LISA GREY
Candidate
156 PRESCOTT AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

A87214
LISA GREY 2012
1675 RICHMOND RD.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C04441
LISA HEADLEY
Candidate
1787 MADISON AVE. APT# 207
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C04440
LISA HEADLEY FOR CIVIL COURT JUDGE
393 E. 8TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C04251
LISA J. WEBER
Candidate
1248 SANDRA LANE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C23834
LISA KENNER
Candidate
422 BLAKE AVENUE, APT. 5G
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C35533
LISA KOSEK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 133
GREENFIELD CTR., NY 12833

C26661
LISA KOSEK
Candidate
PO BOX 133
GREENFIELD CENTER, NY 12833

C02688
LISA L. CURATOLO
Candidate
175 FRONT ST
OWEGO, NY 13827

C86651
LISA M. GAYLORD
Candidate
472 MIDDLE RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C27701
LISA M. GOODWIN
Candidate
3487 CHEROKEE CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C05037
LISA M. INZERILLO
Candidate
8 TERRI DRIVE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C05036
LISA M. INZERILLO FOR SMITHTOWN COUNCIL
8 TERRI DRIVE
KINGS PARK, NY 11754

C34946
LISA M. VALLETTA
Candidate
3125 BECKER RD
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C06656
LISA R. BONNIWELL
Candidate
222 SUMMERHILL DRIVE
ITHACA, NY 14850

C02351
LISA RANDAZZO
Candidate
5 CHESTNUT ST
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C06507
LISA RANDAZZO
Candidate
5 CHESTNUT ST
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C08624
LISA RUGGIERO
Candidate
216 KEYES AVE.
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C36982
LISA S. OTTLEY
Candidate
2316 TILDEN AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C35655
LISA SACCO
Candidate
222 PATTERSON AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C09426
LISA TOOLE FOR ONTARIO COUNTY JUDGE
PO BOX 1067
GENEVA, NY 14456

C47078
LISBETH "BOO" FUMAGALLI
Candidate
56A LAWRENCE TERRACE
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C04906
LITHGOW OSBORNE
Candidate
25 WOODLAND DRIVE
GARRISON, NY 10524

C03049
LITHGOW OSBORNE
Candidate
25 WOODLAND DRIVE
GARRISON, NY 10524

C19912
LIVINGSTON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 191
LIMA, NY 14485

C21045
LIVINGSTON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
333 COUNTRY CLUB DRIVE
CALEDONIA, NY 14423

C20241
LIVONIA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
6614 CLEARY RD
LIVONIA, NY 14487

C03872
LIZ MILLER FELDMAN
Candidate
122 UNDERHILL RD.
OSSINING, NY 10562

C35262
LIZ OK CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
831 MAXWELL DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C35263
LIZ ORZEL KASPER
Candidate
831 MAXWELL DRIVE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C09255
LIZABETH A. SHANNON
Candidate
82 WEST STREET
ONEONTA, NY 13820

C02853
LIZBETH GONZALEZ
Candidate
842 QUINCY AVE
BRONX, NY 10465

A21657
LKQ CORPORATION EMPLOYEE GOOD GOVERNMENT FUND
500 WEST MADISON STREET, SUITE 2800
CHICAGO, IL 60061

C01973
LLOYD MCAULAY
Candidate
322 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C04818
LLOYD MCAULAY
Candidate
322 CENTRAL PARK WEST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A22305
LMP NEW YORK (LEGISLATIVE MAJORITY PAC NEW YORK)
1225 I STREET NW, SUITE 1250
WASHINGTON, DC 20005

A01824
LOCAL #30 POLITICAL ACTION FUND
35 OTIS ACRES DR.
PULASKI, NY 13142

A01038
LOCAL #41, I.B.E.W. PAC
S-3546 CALIFORNIA RD.
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

A00979
LOCAL 1070 AFSCME (AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE CITY MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES)
125 BARCLAY STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A38175
LOCAL 1182 POLITICAL ACTION FUND
108-18 QUEENS BLVD APT. #701
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

A00747
LOCAL 137 PEF (POLITICAL EDUCATION FUND)
1360 PLEASANTVILLE ROAD
BRIARCLIFF MANOR, NY 10510

A00973
LOCAL 138, 138A, & 138B INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PAF
137 GAZZA BOULEVARD
P.O. BOX 206
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

A00171
LOCAL 147 POLITICAL ACTION FUND ( COMPRESSED AIR & FREE AIR.SHAFT.TUNNEL.FOUNDA
4332 KATONAH AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10470

A19419
LOCAL 1500 POLITICAL CANDIDATES EDUCATION FUND
425 MERRICK AVENUE
WESTBURY, NY 11590-6601

A00539
LOCAL 1814 ILA AFL-CIO POLITICAL ACTION AND EDUCATION FUND
70 20TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11232

A42275
LOCAL 2021 AFSCME POLITICAL ACTION ACCOUNT
88-06 PARK LANE SOUTH
WOODHAVEN, NY 11421

A11846
LOCAL 23-25, UNITE STATE & LOCAL CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
1CHESTNUT CT.
MONROE TWP, NJ 08831

A00591
LOCAL 30 IUOE PAC (INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS)
115-06 MYRTLE AVE.
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418

A84139
LOCAL 372, AFSCME POLITICAL ACTION ACCOUNT
125 BARCLAY STREET, 6TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A82818
LOCAL 393 COPE PAC
240 44TH ST
LINDENHURST, NY 11757

A43615
LOCAL 4 ACTION FUND
2917 GLENWOOD ROAD
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

A27481
LOCAL 420 POLITICAL COMMITTEE
70 WEST 36TH STREET 16TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10018

A05570
LOCAL 6 COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION
709 EIGHTH AVE
NEW YORK, NY 10036

A05321
LOCAL 73 PLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS PAC FUND
705 EAST SENECA ST
OSWEGO, NY 13126

A19856
LOCAL 808 POLITICAL ACTION & EDUCATION
22-43 JACKSON AVENUE
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101

A19137
LOCAL 891 IUOE, STATE ENGINEERS POLITICAL EDUCATION COMMITTEE ( INTERNATIONAL UN
346 UNION ST. #4
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

A19628
LOCAL 924 FOR NEW YORK CITY PAC
125 BARCLAY STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10007

A30183
LOCAL 94-94A-94B IUOE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
331-337 WEST 44TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10036

A22068
LOCAL DEMOCRATS OF NEW YORK (LDNY)
213 HUSSON AVE. APT# 2
BRONX, NY 10473

C07731
LOCALS FOR ELLENVILLE AND WAWARSING
PO BOX 611
ELLENVILLE, NY 12428

C21649
LOCKPORT CITY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
784 EAST AVE
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C09950
LOCKWOOD FOR GLENVILLE
119 4TH STREET
TROY, NY 12180

C75315
LOCUST VALLEY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
39 SOUTH 5TH ST
LOCUST VALLEY, NY 11560-2102

C05261
LODDIE MARSH
Candidate
218 STEINBACKER RD.
UNADILLA, NY 13849

C06379
LOIS MENYWEATHER
Candidate
P.O. BOX 280696
QUEENS VILLAGE, NY 11428

C02776
LON M. HOFSTEIN
Candidate
8 GREENFIELD ROAD
NEW CITY, NY 10956

C05899
LONG BEACH DEMOCRATIC CLUB
410 E. BROADWAY, APT. 6V
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C46618
LONG BEACH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
PO BOX 76
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C04382
LONG BEACH DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE - DEMOCRATS 2015
P.O. BOX 76
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C20943
LONG BEACH REPUBLICAN CITY COMMITTEE
P.O. BOX 846
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C06088
LONG FOR CITY COURT
1969 INDIAN FIELDS RD
FEURA BUSH, NY 12067

A02539
LONG ISLAND BUILDERS INSTITUTE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
1757-8 VETS HIGHWAY
ISLANDIA, NY 11749

A17974
LONG ISLAND CONTRACTORS' ASSOCIATION PAC, INC.
150 MOTOR PARKWAY, STE 307
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

C24684
LONG ISLAND ENVIRONMENTAL VOTERS FORUM (LIEVF)
97 LAKESIDE TRAIL
RIDGE, NY 11961

A00902
LONG ISLAND FEDERATION OF LABOR AFL-CIO
LONG ISLAND FED OF LABOR AFL-CIO
390 RABRO DRIVE
HAUPPAUGE, NY 11788

A00729
LONG ISLAND GASOLINE RETAILERS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
323 BROWNS ROAD
NESCONSET, NY 11767

C85527
LONG ISLAND LAW ENFORCEMENT FOUNDATION
22 RIDGELY ROAD
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

A19381
LONG ISLAND PROSPERITY
108 SO. FRANKLIN AVENUE - SUITE 1
VALLEY STREAM, NY 11580

C05095
LOPEZ-PIERRE 2016
927 COLUMBUS AVE APT# 5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09388
LOPEZ-PIERRE FOR CITY COUNCIL
927 COLUMBUS AVE. APT# 5S
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C37876
LOREN BAILY
Candidate
185 STRATFORD RD.
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C85444
LORENE DADEY
Candidate
112 W. YATES ST
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C34704
LORENE MCCOY DADEY
Candidate
112 WEST YATES ST
E. SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C85446
LORETTA A. SEARS
Candidate
BOX 3110
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C30525
LORETTA C. SCOTT
Candidate
171 BERWICK ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C08220
LORETTA LYNN RIGNEY
Candidate
117 N TOLL STREET
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C06544
LORETTA R. KILPATRICK
Candidate
320 LATHROP ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C20122
LORETTA RAIMONE
Candidate
11 GLEN DRIVE
BARDONIA, NY 10954

C09047
LORI A JIAVA
Candidate
19 PATTIE PL
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 12590

C32378
LORI A. CALAMITA
Candidate
260 OLIVER ST.
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C09923
LORI ANN WAHILA
Candidate
2722 ROBINS ST.
ENDWELL, NY 13760

C03543
LORI ANNE CASDIA
Candidate
297 MOUNT SINAI CORAM RD
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C01843
LORI BALDASSARE
Candidate
PO BOX 565
ROCKY POINT, NY 11778

C06094
LORI CITRON KNIPEL
Candidate
765 EAST 18 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11230

C35132
LORI ELLEN ENNIS
Candidate
PO BOX 69
STUYVESANT FALLS, NY 12174

C05537
LORI J. TORGERSEN
Candidate
251 COUNTY ROUTE 65
WINDHAM, NY 12496

C25009
LORI L. BALDASSARE
Candidate
8 GARDENIA RD.
MT. SINAI, NY 11766

C10050
LORI L. WARFIELD
Candidate
5995 STATE RT 26
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862

C48875
LORI LYNN PETTIT RIEMAN
Candidate
4457 ROUTE 242
MACHIAS, NY 14101

C10049
LORI WARFIELD - A VOICE FOR NORTHERN BROOME
6003 STATE ROUTE 26
WHITNEY POINT, NY 13862

C02231
LORIE LACHIUSA BARNUM
Candidate
195 PARKVIEW TERRACE
ROCHESTER, NY 14617

A21713
LORRAINE A. GITTENS-BRIDGES
Candidate
245-10 135th Avenue
Rosedale, NY 11422

C33107
LORRAINE M. MITTS
Candidate
58 ALLVIEW AVE.
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C85848
LOU ANN COMMESSO
Candidate
396 W. HIGH ST.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C09834
LOU ANN ST. GERMAIN
Candidate
410 PLEASANT AVE
N SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C07303
LOU FOR 45
3207 CLARENDON RD. APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C00768
LOU LIEDY FOR BP
2 TELEPORT DR SUITE 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C02527
LOU VILLANOVA
Candidate
1523 WALWORTH-PENFIELD RD
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C03181
LOUANNE RUCYNSKI - COLEMAN
Candidate
55 WEST 6TH ST.
OSWEGO, NY 13126

C33902
LOUELLA T. WILLIAMS
Candidate
PO BOX 89
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

A21517
LOUGHRAN FOR NYS SENATE
117 PATTON PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C07304
LOUIS A. CESPEDES
Candidate
3207 CLARENDON RD. APT# 1
BROOKLYN, NY 11226

C06498
LOUIS ANTHONY FERRARA JR.
Candidate
17 SWABY ST.
SENECA FALLS, NY 13148

C07195
LOUIS B. IMBROTO
Candidate
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C35633
LOUIS CAPPELLA
Candidate
16 LARK TERRACE
GOSHEN, NY 10924

C56815
LOUIS CHARLES LAMONT JR.
Candidate
712 FISH . N. GAME RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

A22499
LOUIS D'AMARO
Candidate
PO BOX 2428
NORTH BABYLON, NY 11703

C34954
LOUIS D. DICARLO
Candidate
82 MATHES STREET
LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 10537

C85426
LOUIS ESPOSITO
Candidate
213 PANGBURN ROAD
DUANESBURG, NY 12056

C58658
LOUIS FALCO III
Candidate
P.O. BOX 155
CONGERS, NY 10920

C05647
LOUIS HANLON
Candidate
1578 TRACY DR.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C08594
LOUIS HENRY GUARD
Candidate
70 MAXWELL AVE.
GENEVA, NY 14456

C01451
LOUIS IMBROTO
Candidate
27 OAKWOOD LANE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C09040
LOUIS J. DESSO
Candidate
8 WOODSIDE COURT
NORTH GREENBUSH, NY 12198

C35768
LOUIS J. DESSO
Candidate
12 STEPHEN DRIVE
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C07400
LOUIS J. PULIAFITO
Candidate
417 EAST 74 STREET APT# 5
NEW YORK, NY 10021

C00770
LOUIS L LIEDY JR
Candidate
56 NIXON AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C02998
LOUIS L. NOCK
Candidate
201 WEST 72ND STREET, APT. 9G
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C04210
LOUIS LAPOLLA
Candidate
1254 HAMMOND AVE
UTICA, NY 13501

C32025
LOUIS MARCOCCIA
Candidate
26 VARSITY BLVD.
E. SETAUKET, NY 11733

C08833
LOUIS PETER ROVAZZI III
Candidate
3740 STATE ROUTE 168
MOHAWK, NY 13407

C34970
LOUIS R. VICARI
Candidate
4 MAY COURT
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C03370
LOUIS TARTARO
Candidate
SOUTH LAKE
CARMEL, NY 10512

C40977
LOUIS TARTARO
Candidate
21 SOUTH LAKE RD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C58735
LOUIS TARTARO
Candidate
21 SOUTH LAKE RD
CARMEL, NY 10512

C33018
LOUIS TRANGUCCI
Candidate
40 EDGEWOOD PARK
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10801

C22558
LOUISA M. INGRASSIA
424 INGRASSIA ROAD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C22559
LOUISA M. INGRASSIA
Candidate
424 INGRASSIA ROAD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C19855
LOUISE PARKER
Candidate
504 NYACK PLAZA
NYACK, NY 10960

C09820
LOURDES M. VENTURA
Candidate
84-10 101ST STREET, APT. 2D
RICHMOND HILL, NY 11418

C21715
LOVELY A. WARREN
Candidate
44 DEVON ROAD
ROCHESTER, NY 14619

C00312
LOVELY A. WARREN
Candidate
93 WOODMAN PK
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

A86717
LRA PAC (LAWSUIT REFORM ALLIANCE OF NEW YORK)
54 GROESBECK PL
DELMAR, NY 12054

A01830
LU #373 U.A. POLITICAL ACTION FUND
P.O. BOX 58
MOUNTAINVILLE, NY 10953

C04467
LUANNE KONOPKO
Candidate
31 ETHAN ALLEN DRIVE
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C07548
LUCIA GIRALDI
Candidate
532 THROGS NECK EXPWY
BRONX, NY 10465

C07547
LUCIA GIRALDI FOR CITY COUNCIL (LGCC)
532 THROGS NECK EXPWY
BRONX, NY 10465

C30085
LUCILLE MARIE MCKNIGHT
Candidate
79 THIRD AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12202

C09024
LUCINDA MAE LUTWILLER
Candidate
5756 WEST WAUTOMA BEACH
HILTON, NY 14468

C00469
LUCRETIA REGINA-POTTER
Candidate
1527 CROPSEY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C83929
LUIGI MARCOCCIA
Candidate
162 LAKE AVENUE
TUCKAHOE, NY 10707

C08832
LUIS A SEGARRA
Candidate
1 CARLTON CT
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05167
LUIS A. ALVAREZ
Candidate
20 WINTHROP AVE.
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C08843
LUIS A. SEGARRA
Candidate
1 CARLTON CT
PEEKSKILLE, NY 10566

C05166
LUIS ALVAREZ CAMPAIGN FUNDS
30 REVONAH HILL RD. APT# 1
LIBERTY, NY 12754

C47221
LUIS AMBROCIO FACUNDO ROZON
Candidate
425 WEST 205 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10034

C05859
LUIS FIGUEROA
Candidate
182 ST PAULS RD, N APT# P.H.
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C88143
LUIS M. TEJADA
Candidate
15710 RIVERSIDE DRIVE #5N
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A22123
LUIS MANUEL TEJADA
Candidate
157-10 RIVERSIDE DR. W APT# 5N
NEW YORK, NY 10032

A21902
LUIS R. SEPULVEDA
Candidate
1339 BEACH AVE, APT# 1R
BRONX, NY 10472

C08429
LUIS ROMAN
Candidate
120 W. 109TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C01972
LUIS ROMAN
Candidate
120 W 109TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C06273
LUIS ROMAN
Candidate
120 W. 109TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A22122
LUIS TEJADA FOR NYS ASSEMBLY
617 WEST 141ST STREET APT# 55
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A19988
LUIS TEJADA FOR SENATE 2014
214 WEST 109TH ST. #2A
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C04465
LUIS ZEPEDA
Candidate
32 PLOPAR PLACE
NEW ROCHELLE, NY 10805

A22583
LUJAN FOR ASSEMBLY
56 OVERLOOK PLACE
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C08523
LUKE BROWN
Candidate
1111 WALCK ROAD
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

A22304
LUKE EDWARD WOCHENSKY
Candidate
115 S. GROVE ST.
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C84503
LUKE FOR BEDFORD
189 VALLEY ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C01472
LUKE HENRY
Candidate
240 E.4TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C84504
LUKE VANDER LINDEN
Candidate
17 CHURCH STREET
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C06785
LUNDGREN FOR COUNCIL 2017
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C01430
LUZ G. SHULGIN
Candidate
21 POWDERHORN RD.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C87592
LUZ G. SHULGIN
Candidate
21 POWDERHORN RD.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C04420
LYDIA LEA YOUNG
Candidate
10897 STATE ROUTE 26
CARTHAGE, NY 13619

C22885
LYLE D. MILLER
Candidate
77 N. MOUNTAIN DRIVE
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C00131
LYLE FRANK
Candidate
401 FIRST AVENUE - APT. 13D
NEW YORK, NY 10010

C00267
LYNAUGH 2013
67 PICKET LANE
CENTEREACH, NY 11720

A00711
LYNBROOK POLICE BENEVOLENT ASSOC POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE INC
P.O. BOX 509
LYNBROOK, NY 11563-0509

C41815
LYNBROOK REPUBLICAN CLUB COMMITTEEMAN'S COUNCIL
1948 LEONARD LANE
MERRICK, NY 11566

C31747
LYNCH FOR HIGHWAY
P.O. BOX 1883
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

C41718
LYNDA WALOWIT
Candidate
42 HOLLADALE LAND APT H
CLIFTON PARK, NY 12065

C01449
LYNMARIE PHILLIPS
Candidate
62 ERRINGTON TERRACE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C01488
LYNN ARCHER
Candidate
26 BOODLE HOLE ROAD
ACCORD, NY 12404

C69135
LYNN ETHEL TAYLOR
Candidate
498 ROBERTS HILL RD.
W. COXSACKIE, NY 12192

C56879
LYNN JENNINGS
Candidate
213 EAST PATRICIA LANE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C01568
LYNN JOHNSON
Candidate
44 WEST CHESTNUT STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C01308
LYNN KRAJACIC
Candidate
28 JOHN R DRIVE
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C03000
LYNN L. THOMAS
Candidate
302 W 105TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C50456
LYNN M. DEARMYER
Candidate
178 CHAPEL AVENUE
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14225

C08669
LYNN M. ECKERT
Candidate
36 JOHNSTON AVE.
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C84666
LYNN M. KOPKA
Candidate
195 SECOND STREET
TROY, NY 12180

C83692
LYNN PRECOURT
Candidate
114 CLAREWOOD DR.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A21794
LYNN R. KOTLER
Candidate
253 W. 16TH STREET APT# 6D
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C84925
LYNN S. SUMMERS
Candidate

,

C00403
LYNN SANCHEZ
Candidate
1505 WALTON AVE APT 3J
BRONX, NY 10452

C00402
LYNN SANCHEZ FOR CITY COUNCIL
1426 WALTON AVE APT C
BRONX, NY 10452

C30449
LYNNE A. ECKARDT
Candidate
55 MAPLE ROAD
BEANSTER, NY 10509

C01672
LYNNE C. NOWICK
Candidate
41 KING ARTHURS COURT
ST. JAMES, NY 11780

C23233
LYNNE C. NOWICK
Candidate
59 LANDING AVENUE, SUITE 1
SMITHTOWN, NY 11787

C49897
LYNNE DIXON
Candidate
292 PROSPECT
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C03781
LYNNE LEKAKIS
Candidate
27 CUYLER AVENUE
ALBANY, NY 12209

C01216
LYNNE M. BUCHANAN
Candidate
102 STEUBEN DRIVE APT. 12
GUILDERLAND, NY 12084

C35101
LYNNE M. JOHNSON
Candidate
12118 EAST YATES CENTER ROAD
LYNDONVILLE, NY 14098

C52975
LYNNE SERPE
Candidate
8-42 ASTORIA BLVD #2R
ASTORIA, NY 11102

C26781
LYONS REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
3304 MIDDLE SODUS RD.
LYONS, NY 14489

C22740
LYSANDER DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
3402 HAMMOCKS DRIVE
APT. 203
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C20941
LYSANDER REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
8481 OSWEGO RD
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C09226
M-E & U FOR PATTERSON
15 KENTON ROAD
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C05141
M. BRIDGET FRITZ
Candidate
6 TAMARACK LANE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C86912
M. ELIZABETH KARNS
Candidate
510 HANSHAW RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C30454
M. INDICA JAYCOX
Candidate
P.O. BOX 205
SCHOHARIE, NY 12157

C09803
M. REBECCA PRATT
Candidate
9 ECHO LAKE ROAD
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C30087
M. WILLIAM LAHEY
Candidate
70 WILLOW LANE
NEW WINDSOR, NY 12553

C84978
MAC PAC (MAC POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE)
221 HORAN ROAD
CAMILLUS, NY 13209

A00567
MAC/ PAC
MAC/PAC C/O OMCE
3 WASHINGTON SQUARE
ALBANY, NY 12205-5523

C01032
MACEDON DEMOCRATIC PARTY
1809 BARNES RD
WALWORTH, NY 14568

C07995
MACK FOR HARLEM COUNCIL 2017
1020 GRAND CONCOURSE APT# 10V
BRONX, NY 10451

A19776
MACK NYC2014
P.O. BOX 6070
BRONX, NY 10451-6070

C03978
MADDEN FOR MAYOR
161 8TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12180

C28881
MADELEINE MYERS-STEARNS
Candidate
152 WESTERN AVE.
MARLBORO, NY 12542

C35346
MADELEINE MYERS-STEARNS
Candidate
152 WESTERN AVENUE
MARLBORO, NY 12542

C03480
MADELINE SINGAS
Candidate
64 STUART PLACE
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C19503
MADISON COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
7448 WILLEY ROAD
EARLVILLE, NY 13332

C20109
MADISON COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
7931 ADAMS RD.
KIRKVILLE, NY 13082

C01273
MADISON UNITY COMMITTEE
5540 HILL ROAD
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C28107
MADL FOR COUNTY LEGISLATOR
536 LIBERTY ST.
ELMIRA, NY 14904

C07060
MAEVE SCOTT
Candidate
51 CUMBERLAND DRIVE
YONKERS, NY 10704

C21113
MAGDALENA SCHULTHEIS
Candidate
326 N. GREELEY AVE.
CHAPPAQUA, NY 10514

C00012
MAISEL FOR COUNCIL
1757 COLEMAN ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

A54775
MAJORITY LEADER'S VICTORY FUND
125 EDWARD ST UNIT 3D
BUFFALO, NY 14201

A21897
MAKE THE ROAD NYS POLITCAL ACTION FUND
266 WEST 77TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10024

A19575
MAKE THE ROAD POLITICAL ACTION - CONTRIBUTIONS
802 KENT AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11205

A30369
MALCOLM A SMITH FOR NEW YORK
41 UNION SQUARE WEST, 818
NEW YORK, NY 10003

A19888
MALCOLM FOR NEW YORK
207 LIBERTY ST.
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C04305
MALCOLM PERRY
Candidate
484 WHITTIER ROAD
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C08639
MALCOLM THORPE
Candidate
68 BEVERLY AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C07437
MALIK D. EVANS
Candidate
115 NUNDA BLVD.
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

A44117
MALKIN + ROSS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
380 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT 1D
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09644
MALLACH FOR SHERIFF
14 MINER RD
MALONE, NY 12953

C01551
MALLORY M MORT
Candidate
349 LEGGETT RD.
GHENT, NY 12075

C20733
MALONE TOWN DEMOCRAT COMMITTEE
PO BOX 665
MALONE, NY 12953

A11709
MALONEY COMMITTEE - NYS PAC
24 EAST 93RD STREET
#4B
NEW YORK, NY 10128

A22481
MALONEY FOR NEW YORK
289 NORTH PLANK ROAD SUITE 3
NEW BURGH, NY 12550

C20359
MALVERNE REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
44 RIVIERA COURT
MALVERNE, NY 11565

C06520
MAMADOU DRAME
Candidate
32 WEST 131ST STREET APT# 1W
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C07260
MAMADOU DRAME
Candidate
32 WEST 131ST STREET APT# 1W
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C06519
MAMADOU FOR COUNCIL 2017
40 WEST 135TH STREET APT# 5K
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C07259
MAMADOUD FOR COUNCIL 2017
40 WEST 135TH STREET APT# 5K
NEW YORK, NY 10037

C48623
MAMAKATING DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
758 WINTERTON ROAD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C34675
MAMARONECK VILLAGE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
720 THE CRESCENT
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

A19027
MANHATTAN CONNECTION PAC
31 BLEECKER PLACE
ALBANY, NY 12202

A87953
MANHATTAN DEMOCRATS FOR TENANTS RIGHTS PAC, INC (MDFTRPAC)
927 COLUMBUS AVE #5 S
NEW YORK, NY 10025

A87608
MANHATTAN YOUNG DEMOCRATS
PO BOX 1367
NEW YORK, NY 10156

A22606
MANKTELOW FOR ASSEMBLY
4117 CREAM RIDGE ROAD
MACEDON, NY 14502

C23743
MANNA JO GREENE
Candidate
148 COTTEKILL RD.
COTTEKILL, NY 12419

C00759
MANNA JO GREENE
Candidate
148 COTTEKILL RD
COTTEKILL, NY 12419

A22308
MANNION FOR STATE SENATE
4363 BELLEVUE AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

A22334
MANNY ALICANDRO
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

A22333
MANNY ALICANDRO FOR NEW YORK STATE ATTORNEY GENERAL (MANNY ALICANDRO FOR NYSAG)
47 FLINTLOCK DRIVE
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C32737
MANNY FALCONE
Candidate
BEACH AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C84028
MANTIONE FOR JUSTICE
9510 SHANAGARRY DRIVE
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13207

C88366
MANUEL CAUGHMAN, JR
Candidate
179-05 137 AVENUE
JAMAICA, NY 11434

C03179
MANUEL FERNANDO PEREZ
Candidate
31-39 56TH STREET
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C43135
MANUEL LANTIGUA
Candidate
610 W. 141 ST. 6B
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C85934
MANUEL R. QUEZADA
Candidate
242 SPRING ST
OSSINING, NY 10562

C07028
MANUEL VILAR JR.
Candidate
160 PEMBROKE DRIVE
EAST HAMPTON, NY 11937

A11736
MANUFACTURED HOUSING PAC
2625 BARTON AVENUE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A87888
MANUFACTURING & INDUSTRY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
C/O MORSE MANUFACTURING CO. INC.
P.O. BOX 518
EAST SYRACUSE, NY 13057

C07286
MARAT FILLER
Candidate
2930 W 5TH ST APT# 13-G
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C07285
MARAT FOR NEW YORK
3030 EMMONS AVE. APT# 5F
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C20009
MARBLETOWN DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
220 CHERRY HILL RD.
ACCORD, NY 12404

C20554
MARBLETOWN REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
PO BOX 608
HURLEY, NY 12443

C20931
MARC A COPPOLA
Candidate
286 CRESTWOOD AVE #1
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C50343
MARC A. SEEDORF
Candidate
181 MAIN STREET
SOUTH SALEM, NY 10590

C53436
MARC D'OTTAVIO
Candidate
8808 15TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11228

C07686
MARC DARRYL JOHNSON
Candidate
84 MADISON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12202

C24707
MARC E. PFEIFER
Candidate
7 BRETT PLACE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

C07340
MARC HERMAN
Candidate
57 ORCHARD CT
WOODBURY, NY 11797

A22244
MARC J COHEN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1222
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14231

C48698
MARC KARL PEKOWSKY
Candidate
43 BENJAMIN RD
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C85419
MARC LAYKIND
Candidate
12 NEWPORT DRIVE
PLAINVIEW, NY 11803

C22668
MARC R. SMITH
Candidate
7230 WOODHAVEN DR.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C82877
MARC T. LASHOMB
Candidate
23 RIVER ROAD
MALONE, NY 12953

C08133
MARCELLUS DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
4415 DUBLIN RD
MARCELLUS, NY 13108

C32000
MARCH FOR THE PEOPLE
622D LARCHMONT ACRES
LARCHMONT, NY 10538

C05620
MARCIA ANDERSON
Candidate
2397 COUNTY ROUTE 21
VALATIE, NY 12184

C06120
MARCIA LYNN GRIPPEN
Candidate
59 LATHROP AVENUE
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

A47236
MARCOS A. CRESPO
Candidate
880 BOYNTON AVENUE APT# 13D
Bronx, NY 10473

C01794
MARCUS A GRIFFITH
Candidate
319 EAST GRAND STREET
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C53955
MARCUS A. GRIFFITH
Candidate
319 EAST GRAND STREET
MOUNT VERNON, NY 10552

C00470
MARCUS AURELIUS NUSSBAUM
Candidate
2932 WEST 5TH STREET #16E
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C35477
MARCUS HORREGO
Candidate
123 EGBERTSON RD.
CAMPBELL HALL, NY 10916

C84210
MARCUS J. MOLINARO
Candidate
75 GLEN RIDGE ROAD
RED HOOK, NY 12571

A22014
MARCUS MOLINARO
Candidate
PO BOX 111
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12602

C31947
MARCUS R. HALL
Candidate
7228 RIDGE ROAD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C33904
MARGARET ADKINS
Candidate
15 KOONZ ROAD
VOORHEESVILLE, NY 12186

C04194
MARGARET (PEGGY) A. KOWNACK
Candidate
8 114TH ST., APT. 2
TROY, NY 12180

C00070
MARGARET A CHASE
Candidate
440 RIDGEWOOD DR
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C04922
MARGARET A. CUNZIO
Candidate
525 LINDA AVE.
THORNWOOD, NY 10594

C34445
MARGARET A. KASTLER
Candidate
1695 COUNTY ROUTE 15
LACONA, NY 13083

C67595
MARGARET B ZECHES
Candidate
199 WYO ST
WARSAW, NY 14569

C00346
MARGARET B. BLACKMAN
Candidate
73 PARK AVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C84571
MARGARET BLACKMAN
Candidate
73 PARK AVE
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C80015
MARGARET C. REILLY
Candidate
2 TIFFANY ROAD
OYSTER BAY, NY 11771

C06489
MARGARET CHIN 2017
45 PIKE STREET APT# 6A
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C02479
MARGARET CONOVER
Candidate
35 COLUMBUS AVENUE
WEST HARRISON, NY 10604

C86225
MARGARET HILTON
Candidate
3188 COUNTY RD 47
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C35363
MARGARET J. HORTON
Candidate
2 ANTHONY COURT
HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 12533

C07433
MARGARET KAKISH
Candidate
22 CORINE DRIVE
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601

C07966
MARGARET KELLY
Candidate
8 LAKEWOOD DR.
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C45175
MARGARET L. RUISI
Candidate
11B BROOKSIDE MEADOWS
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C08874
MARGARET L. STEVENS
Candidate
13 WHIPPLETREE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C86113
MARGARET L. STEVENS
Candidate
13 WHIPPLETREE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C09454
MARGARET MCMULLEN RESTON
Candidate
76 HOWELL STREET
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C23550
MARGARET MOSHIER
Candidate
4612 BARKABOOM RD
ANDES, NY 13731

C02480
MARGARET PRITCHARD
Candidate
320 HARRISON AVENUE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C33075
MARGARET S. CHIN
Candidate
3 HANOVER SQUARE APT# 7H
NEW YORK, NY 10004

C08245
MARGARET SARA MILMAN-BARRIS
Candidate
1855 WEST ROAD
ONEIDA, NY 13421

A84435
MARGARET T. WALSH
Candidate
114 MEADOWBROOK DRIVE
BETHLEHEM, NY 12159

C09547
MARGARET TOMLINSON
Candidate
199 SPRING ST.
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C03116
MARGARITA KAGAN
Candidate
178 BEAUMONT ST.
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C21024
MARGARITA LOPEZ TORRES
Candidate
373 A 6TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11215

A87148
MARGARITA PEREZ FOR ASSEMBLY
75B WEIS ROAD
ALBANY, NY 12208

C85542
MARGUERITE GRECO
Candidate
68 COURIER BLVD.
KENMORE, NY 14217

C21344
MARIA 4 ERIE COUNTY
PO BOX 296
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C21548
MARIA BAEZ
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1411
NEW YORK, NY 10276

C03558
MARIA BELTRAMETTI
Candidate
109 WARD ST.
MONTGOMERY, NY 12549

C06710
MARIA CASTRO
Candidate
150 WEST 51ST STREET APT# 1112
NEW YORK, NY 10019

C06709
MARIA CASTRO FOR CITY COUNCIL
555 EAST 78TH STREET APT# 2K
NEW YORK, NY 10075

C05665
MARIA CONTE-GREEN
Candidate
4 SIERRA TRACE
BALLSTON LAKE, NY 12019

C86975
MARIA DEL CARMEN ARROYO
Candidate
694 EAST 133 STREET, #2
BRONX, NY 10454

C03434
MARIA F. SLIPPEN
Candidate
5 MICHAELS LANE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NY 10520

C01946
MARIA FRAIOLI FIORE
Candidate
41 PARSONS STREET
HARRIOSN, NY 10528

C08140
MARIA MANN
Candidate
41 FRONT STREET
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C38139
MARIA MATOS
Candidate
180 VAN CORTLANDT PARK SOUTH
BRONX, NY 10463

C03841
MARIA MCNIEL
Candidate
520 SENECA ST
UTICA, NY 13502

C04138
MARIA O. ZENO
Candidate
PO BOX 501
SOUTH FALLSBURG, NY 12779

C01467
MARIA PASSANNANTE-DERR
Candidate
15 W. 11TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C04550
MARIA PATRIZIO
Candidate
71 HERITAGE CROSSING
CIRCLEVILLE, NY 10919

C85060
MARIA R. WHYTE
Candidate
FRIENDS OF MARIA WHYTE
PO BOX 296
BUFFALO, NY 14205

C21346
MARIA R. WHYTE
Candidate
175 DORCHESTER ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14213

C06535
MARIA T. PETERSON
Candidate
128 RIVERSIDE AVE.
SCOTIA, NY 12302

C05501
MARIA UPDEGRAPH
Candidate
150 SPALDING STREET
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C04532
MARIAN J. CERIO
Candidate
121 STROUD STREET
CANASTOTA, NY 13032

C09798
MARIAN ROSE TINARI
Candidate
63 OAKLAND STREET
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743

A21933
MARIANNE BUTTENSCHON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 389
MARCY, NY 13403

C35795
MARIANNE CLATTENBURG
Candidate
248 ROSS ST.
BATAVIA, NY 14020

C84923
MARIE A. DOMENICI
Candidate

,

C83862
MARIE A. UHTEG
Candidate
13069 GENESEE RD
CHAFFEE, NY 14030

C02458
MARIE B TERLIZZI
Candidate
512 SEELY HILL RD
NEWFIELD, NY 14867

C54555
MARIE LORENZINI
Candidate
103 GEDNEY ST, 5C
NYACK, NY 10960

C87988
MARIE MYRIAM ADAM-OVIDE
Candidate
121-12 234TH STREET
LAURELTON, NY 11422

C05264
MARIE RENELUS
Candidate
93 CO RTE. 56
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

C20370
MARIETTA SEAMAN
Candidate
32 MIDLAND STREET
QUOGUE, NY 11959

C05186
MARILEE STOLLERY
Candidate
6721 FURNACE ROAD
ONTARIO, NY 14520

C85599
MARILLA REPUBLICAN CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
11211 COLEMAN ROAD
MARILLA, NY 14059

C05426
MARILYN FARRELL
Candidate
337 VOSENKILL RD.
ATHENS, NY 12015

C85614
MARILYN PRESTIA
Candidate
99 SCHUNNEMUNK RD.
HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 10930

A22596
MARINA CORA MUNDY
Candidate
163 CHAPIN AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

A01023
MARINO CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
14 OAK HILL DRIVE
Oyster Bay, NY 11771

C52056
MARIO J. DEGIORGIO
Candidate
147 HART AVE
YONKERS, NY 10704

C00666
MARIO RICHARD MATTERA
Candidate
P.O. BOX #2
SAINT JAMES, NY 11780

A18530
MARION FOR NEW YORK
416 LANGLEY AVENUE
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY 11552-2317

A19974
MARION FOR SUPREME COURT
576 BAUMAN COURT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C86980
MARION PORTERFIELD
Candidate
842 STRONG ST
SCHENECTADY, NY 12307

C86979
MARION PORTERFIELD FOR CITY COUNCIL
10 YALE STREET
SCHENECTADY, NY 12304

C09548
MARIQUITA REESE
Candidate
373 MAIN ST. #2
CATSKILL, NY 12414

C08305
MARISA E. REDANTY
Candidate
484 W. 43RD ST.
APT 15-F
NEW YORK, NY 10036

C84093
MARISOL ALCANTARA
Candidate
529 W 141ST STREET, APT. 1
NEW YORK, NY 10031

A21619
MARISOL ALCANTARA
Candidate
51 HAMILTON PLACE APT# 64
New York, NY 10031

C09884
MARITZA BAEZ RIVAS
Candidate
155 SEIGEL STREET APT# 4E
BROOKLYN, NY 11206

C03733
MARITZA C. BUITRAGO
Candidate
67B BLUE RIDGE ROAD
PENFIELD, NY 14526

C42636
MARITZA DAVILA
Candidate
73 WYCKOFF AVENUE, #1A
BROOKLYN, NY 11237

A19532
MARITZA DAVILA FOR ASSEMBLY
62A SULLIVAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11231

C86175
MARJORIE ANN MILLER
Candidate
266 DRY BROOK RD.
ARKVILLE, NY 12406

C01362
MARJORIE BLOCK
Candidate
45 CLERMONT ST
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

A22426
MARJORIE L. BYRNES
Candidate
332 PARK PLACE
CALEDONIA, NY 14423

C06506
MARJORIE VELAZQUEZ
Candidate
3707 E TREMONT AVENUE APT# 1B
BRONX, NY 10465

C07019
MARJORY JAEGER
Candidate
78 PASADENA PLACE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C01657
MARK LIVINGSTON
Candidate
6100 PARK PLACE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C19672
MARK MCINTEE
Candidate
72 PINTO RUN
SPENCERPORT, NY 14559

C00952
MARK 2013
1671 POPHAM AVE
BRONX, NY 10453

C62635
MARK A GAYLORD
Candidate
472 MIDDLE RD
HUDSON, NY 12534

C35437
MARK A. BONILLA
Candidate
525 BRIGGS ST
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C24470
MARK A. BONILLA
Candidate
525 BRIGGS STREET
BELLMORE, NY 11710

C08699
MARK A. CASELL
Candidate
13400 BAXTER AVE.
ALDEN, NY 14004

C01959
MARK A. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
4324 CASSADAGA STOCKTON ROAD
CASSADAGA, NY 14718

C20491
MARK A. CUTHBERTSON
Candidate
75 SALEM RIDGE DRIVE
HUNTINGTON, NY 11743-3018

C59635
MARK A. JUDA
Candidate
34 VAN TASSEL LANE
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C32837
MARK A. MANNA
Candidate
52 CHARLESTOWN ROAD
AMHERST, NY 14226

C09695
MARK A. MARGESON
Candidate
85 TALARICO ROAD
HORSEHEADS, NY 14845

C20831
MARK A. NICOTRA
Candidate
409 WOODS AVE., N.
SYRACUSE, NY 13206

C02531
MARK A. ROBINSON
Candidate
13 LEXINGTON AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12206

C09717
MARK A. RUBEO, JR.
Candidate
88 ATLANTIC AVENUE
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C05173
MARK A. RUBEO, JR.
Candidate
88 ATLANTIC AVENUE
HAWTHORNE, NY 10532

C06230
MARK A. SACHA
Candidate
7 BUCKINGHAM CT.
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C02193
MARK A. VENUTI
Candidate
329 WHITE SPRINGS ROAD
GENEVA, NY 14456

C34591
MARK ACKER
Candidate
47 TRANQUILITY RD.
SUFFERN, NY 10901

C09945
MARK ANTHONY BORDEAU
Candidate
3890 SADDLEMIRE ROAD
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C49735
MARK C. CROCKER
Candidate
5513 FOREST HILL RD
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C29565
MARK C. POLONCARZ
Candidate
47 FORDHAM DRIVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C85086
MARK C. POLONCARZ
Candidate
1500 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NY 14209

C21161
MARK C. POLONCARZ
Candidate
47 FORDHAM DRIVE
BUFFALO, NY 14216

C01530
MARK C. TIFFER
Candidate
88 JOHNSON AVE
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C84251
MARK C. TRAMONT
Candidate
335 LOUVAINE DRIVE
TONAWANDA, NY 14223

C02419
MARK CALVIN WITMER
Candidate
147 WESTON ROAD
BERKSHIRE, NY 13736

C05538
MARK CALVIN WITMER
Candidate
147 WESTON ROAD
BERKSHIRE, NY 13736

A22628
MARK CHARLES WALCZYK
Candidate
1 PUBLIC SQUARE BOX 11B
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C04790
MARK CHARLES WALCZYK
Candidate
PO BOX 948
WATERTOWN, NY 13601

C00755
MARK COYNE
Candidate
51 MELISSA TERRACE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C46541
MARK COYNE
Candidate
51 MELISSA TERRACE
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10941

C02455
MARK D MAJEWSKI
Candidate
90 S MAIN ST
CHURCHVILLE, NY 14428

C08096
MARK D. BERUBE
Candidate
1258 PAYNE AVENUE
NORTH TONAWANDA, NY 14120

C36496
MARK D. LEVINE
Candidate
86 FORT WASHINGTON AVENUE APT #1A
NEW YORK, NY 10032

C38396
MARK D. SUBEN
Candidate
90 TOMPKINS STREET
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C46657
MARK D. WEGNER
Candidate
28 ROWLEY HOLLOW
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

C32291
MARK D. WOJCIK
Candidate
904 9TH AVENUE
TROY, NY 12182

C27862
MARK DARLING
Candidate
1700 JENNINGS RD.
EAST DURHAM, NY 12423

C20797
MARK DAVIDOVICH
Candidate
3115 BRIGHTON 4TH STREET
APT 1-N
BROOKLYN, NY 11235

C32202
MARK DEPFERD
Candidate
12 OGEE TRAIL
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C83859
MARK DIVIETRO
Candidate
6016 TOWN HALL RD
AUBURN, NY 13021

C32288
MARK DONALD WEGNER
Candidate
28 ROWLEY HOLLOW
CHEEKTOWAGA, NY 14227

A22444
MARK DUNLEA
Candidate
156 BIG TOAD ROAD
POESTENKILL, NY 12140

C07084
MARK E. BAKER
Candidate
PO BOX 194
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

A88035
MARK E. GLOGOWSKI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 98
HAMLIN, NY 11464

C31949
MARK E. GRIMM
Candidate
7 REMMINGTON ROAD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C04252
MARK E. GRIMM
Candidate
7 REMMINGTON RD
SCHENECTADY, NY 12303

C04227
MARK E. HELMS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 923
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C59655
MARK EDWARD LAGUS
Candidate
45 HUNNS LAKE RD
STANFORDVILLE, NY 12581

C00953
MARK ESCOFFERY-BEY
Candidate
1671 POPHAM AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10453

C45715
MARK ESCOFFERY-BEY
Candidate
1671 POPHAM AVE
BRONX, NY 10453

C02981
MARK F. FARRELL
Candidate
30 EMERY STREET
MOUNT KISCO, NY 10549

C51151
MARK FLEMING
Candidate
126 ANNIE ST
TROY, NY 12180

C51150
MARK FLEMING FOR LEGISLATOR
898 8TH AVE
TROY, NY 12182

C08773
MARK GAWORECKI
Candidate
107 EAST ST.
HERKIMER, NY 13350

C86852
MARK GILLILAND
Candidate
85 HARRIMAN RD
IRVINGTON, NY 10533

C06591
MARK GJONAJ
Candidate
2100 EASTCHESTER ROAD APT# 2F
BRONX, NY 10461

C00559
MARK GROZIO
Candidate
640 73RD STREET
NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14304

C02967
MARK H. YOUNG
Candidate
12 BEETHOVEN ST.
BINGHAMTON, NY 13905

C29382
MARK J PREMO SR.
Candidate
208 PERSHING AVE.
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C05060
MARK J. LEVY
Candidate
58 STATION ROAD
SALISBURY MILLS, NY 12577

C35825
MARK J. CASSETTI
Candidate
P.O. BOX 12827
ROCHESTER, NY 14612-0827

C85302
MARK J. F. SCHROEDER
Candidate
98 COOLIDGE RD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C05512
MARK J. ODELL
Candidate
90 OLD MILL ROAD
BROCTON, NY 14716

C07026
MARK J. SCHROEDER
Candidate
98 COOLIDGE ROAD
BUFFALO, NY 14220

C01144
MARK JAFFE
Candidate
9 INDIAN HILL ROAD
W. HARRISON, NY 10604

C01023
MARK JOSEPH BESIO
Candidate
3053 STATE ROUTE 11B
MALONE, NY 12953

C02192
MARK JOSEPH PALMIERI
Candidate
351 WHITE SPRINGS ROAD
GENEVA, NY 14456

C35654
MARK KOLINSKI
Candidate
6390 NEWPORT ROAD
WARNERS, NY 13164

C86879
MARK LEVINE
Candidate
255 CABRINI BLVD., 1J
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C03406
MARK LEVINE 2017
P.O. BOX 2683
NEW YORK, NY 10008

C07228
MARK MATT
Candidate
PO BOX 33
FAYETTEVILLE, NY 13066

C07149
MARK MITCHELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 892
LATHAM, NY 12110

C85932
MARK P. DAME
Candidate
146 US OVAL
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

C87082
MARK P. THOMPSON
Candidate
276 FIRST AVENUE - APT. 8G
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C65795
MARK PIGULA
Candidate
6043 DEVOE RD
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C28327
MARK R. WHALEN
Candidate
11 THE ARENA ST #2
BINGHAMTON, NY 13903

C03760
MARK RICHARD VENESKY
Candidate
7221 ROSEWOOD CIRCLE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

C01351
MARK RICHARD VENESKY
Candidate
7221 ROSEWOOD CIRCLE
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212-3307

C84890
MARK S. ATKINSON
Candidate
409 SINGLE DR.
NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 13212

A22623
MARK S. BRAIMAN
Candidate
4775 EAST LAKE ROAD
CAZENOVIA, NY 13035

A83477
MARK S. JAFFE
Candidate
9 Indian Hill Road
West Harrison, NY 10604

C03594
MARK S. MUOIO
Candidate
369 WISCONSIN STREET
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C03889
MARK S. NEMETH
Candidate
110 RIVERWOODS DR.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C06229
MARK SACHA FOR DA
5710 ARMOR DUELLS RD
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C05151
MARK SHAWN DEVINE
Candidate
110 CORINTHIA ST.
LOCKPORT, NY 14094

C83873
MARK STEVEN AQUINO
Candidate
PO BOX 384
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C01718
MARK STEVEN AQUINO
Candidate
PO BOX 384
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C38395
MARK SUBEN FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
7 LOUISE DRIVE
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C06136
MARK TREYGER
Candidate
3916 LYME AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C00117
MARK TREYGER
Candidate
195 BAY 32ND STREET, 2ND FL.
BROOKLYN, NY 11214

C00116
MARK TREYGER FOR COUNCIL
2733 MILL AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11234

C56897
MARK W. ASSINI
Candidate
57 CHESHIRE LANE
ROCHESTER, NY 14624

C25126
MARK W. MCGRATH
Candidate
435 8TH AVE.
TROY, NY 12182

C86899
MARK WEPRIN
Candidate
221-01 HARTLAND AVENUE
HOLLIS HILLS, NY 11427

C36978
MARK WINSTON GRIFFITH
Candidate
1238 DEAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C36977
MARK WINSTON GRIFFITH 09
1238 DEAN STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11216

C36800
MARK WITKOWSKI
Candidate
26 VISTA LANE
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C61235
MARK YOUNG
Candidate
221 SUNNYSIDE LN
KINDERHOOK, NY 12106

C30345
MARK-PAUL SERAFIN
Candidate
4609 BROOKHILL DRIVE NORTH
MANLIUS, NY 13104

C19797
MARKOWITZ/BROOKLYN
198 TERRACE PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C25960
MARLA W. SCHWENK
Candidate
17 OSBORNE AVENUE
SOUTHAMPTON, NY 11968

C84280
MARLBOROUGH WORKING TOGETHER (MWT = MARLBOROUGH WORKING TOGETHER)
17 GREENTREE LANE
MILTON, NY 12547

C05867
MARLON MAURICIO MOLINA
Candidate
P.O. BOX 259
BRONX, NY 10460

C97132
MARLOWE V.N. WASHINGTON
Candidate
P.O. BOX 10611
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

C08606
MARNI FOR CITY COUNCIL
2267 HAVILAND AVENUE
BRONX, NY 10462

C08607
MARNI HALASA
Candidate
440 WEST 34 STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10001

C37976
MARQUEZ CLAXTON
Candidate
223-07 135TH AVENUE
LAURELTON, NY 11413

A22348
MARRAZZO FOR SUPREME COURT JUSTICE
2 TELEPORT DR APT 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C07880
MARSHA F. SILVERMAN
Candidate
P.O. BOX 243
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C32297
MARSHA SOLOMON WEISS
Candidate
2142 SAWKILL RUBY ROAD
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C30683
MARSHALL FOR QUEENS 2005
98-06 ASTORIA BLVD.
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C44675
MARSHALL FOR QUEENS 2009
98-06 ASTORIA BLVD
EAST ELMHURST, NY 11369

C36600
MARTA E. LEBRETON
Candidate
108-39 ROOSEVELT AVENUE
CORONA, NY 11368

C36601
MARTA E. LEBRETON
Candidate
108-39 ROOSEVELT AVENUE
CORONA, NY 11368

C06556
MARTE FOR NYC
42 RIVINGTON ST. APT# 25
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C06375
MARTE NYC
42 RIVINGTON ST. APT# 25
NEW YORK, NY 10002

C03014
MARTHA CAIN
Candidate
55 LA SALLE ST
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C02435
MARTHA DICKSON-MCMAHAN
Candidate
7 BRANIFF
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C65835
MARTHA DIXON MCMAHON
Candidate
7 BRANIFF DR
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C23843
MARTHA FLORES-VAZQUEZ
Candidate
143-40 41ST AVE., SUITE 3H
FLUSHING, NY 11355

C53495
MARTHA FLORES-VAZQUEZ FOR NEW YORK CITY
8333 AUSTIN ST. #3A
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

C00992
MARTHA L. LIBROCK
Candidate
206 SYCAMORE STREET
EAST AURORA, NY 14052

C02355
MARTHA O. ROBERTSON
Candidate
1655 ELLIS HOLLOW ROAD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C84477
MARTHA R. BILLS
Candidate
87 ELM ST
WESTFIELD, NY 14787

C05936
MARTHA SPERANZA
Candidate
209 EAST 29TH STREET APT# 13
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C05938
MARTHA SPERANZA
Candidate
241 5TH AVE., APT# 15
NEW YORK, NY 10022

C01493
MARTHA TAYLOR
Candidate
175-14 MAYFIELD RD.
JAMAICA, NY 11432

C36104
MARTHA TAYLOR
Candidate
175-14 MAYFIELD ROAD
JAMAICA, NY 11432

C83724
MARTHONE FOR CITY COUNCIL
179-18 135TH AVE.
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, NY 11434

A22531
MARTI FOR MANHATTAN
111 4TH AVE. APT# 9E
NEW YORK, NY 10003

A22532
MARTI GOULD ALLEN-CUMMINGS
Candidate
3495 BROADWAY APT# 22
NEW YORK, NY 10031

C05937
MARTI SPERANZA FOR NEW YORK CITY COUNCIL
218 EAST 14TH ST. APT# 3F
NEW YORK, NY 10003

C05935
MARTI SPERANZA FOR STATE COMMITTEE
209 EAST 29TH STREET APT# 13
NEW YORK, NY 10016

C23545
MARTIN A. DONNELLY
Candidate
P.O. BOX 525
ANDES, NY 13731

C09974
MARTIN BAMONTO
Candidate
512 WOODROW AVE.
DUNKIRK, NY 14048

C32113
MARTIN D. MASTERPOLE
Candidate
34 HERITAGE CIRCLE
SYRACUSE, NY 13209

C84288
MARTIN D. MASTERPOLE
Candidate
344 COLERIDGE AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C00380
MARTIN G. CALLAHAN III
Candidate
2201 ROUTE 112
CORAM, NY 11727

C03623
MARTIN HALEY
Candidate

,

C87490
MARTIN JOSEPH MASSELL
Candidate
40 ARPAD ST
HICKSVILLE, NY 11801

C06784
MARTIN MASTERPOLE
Candidate
344 COLERIDSE AVE.
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C04823
MARTIN P. MEANEY
Candidate
41 WEYMOUTH LANE
JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790

C06419
MARTIN R. DALEY
Candidate
564 MYRTLE AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C38578
MARTIN S. FINN
Candidate
2486 ANGELINA DR
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C38576
MARTIN S. KRONGOLD
Candidate
292 MARTIN AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 13014-4328

C08579
MARTIN STEVEN IRWIN
Candidate
57 JANSEN ROAD
NEW PALTZ, NY 12561

C23547
MARTIN THOMAS LIDDLE
Candidate
1555 COUNTY HY #1
ANDES, NY 13731

C01984
MARTINA GARCIA
Candidate
62 W. 107TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C84036
MARTINELLI FOR MAYOR
1 DAVID LANE, APT 8R
YONKERS, NY 10701

C78175
MARTINO 2010
16 HOMESTEAD PLACE
HARRISON, NY 10528

C07347
MARTINS FOR NASSAU
9 LEGENDS CIRCLE
MELVILLE, NY 11747

C19798
MARTY MARKOWITZ
Candidate
198 TERRACE PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C06629
MARVIN FOR NYC
C/O LALLY + MISIR LLP
220 OLD COUNTRY RD
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C06630
MARVIN JEFFCOAT
Candidate
C/O LALLY + MISIR LLP
220 OLD COUNTRY ROAD APT# 200
MINEOLA, NY 11501

C64436
MARVIN M. WEISS
Candidate
2 KIRKWOOD STREET
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C86215
MARVIN MEISSNER
Candidate
5232 EAST FOXHILL LANE
CAMILLUS, NY 13031

C06999
MARVIN SPRUILL
Candidate
203 WEST 117 ST. APT# 4B
NEW YORK, NY 10026

C06393
MARVIN WAYNE HOLLAND
Candidate
1919 MADISON AVENUE APT# 221
NEW YORK, NY 10035

C20498
MARY ALICE MCCAFFERY
Candidate
20 PARKVIEW CIRCLE
BETHPAGE, NY 11714

C04882
MARY A NELSON
Candidate
130 WOOD AVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13205

C06458
MARY A. CARR
Candidate
105 NOTTINGHAM RD APT H
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C02619
MARY A. CLARK
Candidate
2985 VAIL RD
GOWANDA, NY 14070

C06303
MARY AGNES LUPIEN
Candidate
463 PARSELLS AVE.
ROCHESTER, NY 14609

C08805
MARY ANN ASHLEY
Candidate
1 EAST DRIVE
CANTON, NY 13617

C02434
MARY ANN COAGAN
Candidate
221 EAST KIMBERLY DR.
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C65775
MARY ANN COOGAN
Candidate
221 EAST KIMBERLY DRIVE
SYRACUSE, NY 13219

C20902
MARY ANN HOLZKAMP
Candidate
17 FRANKLIN AVENUE
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C01917
MARY ANN MATTERS
Candidate
5 BONNIE COURT
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C35143
MARY ANN SUMNER
Candidate
107 NEIMI ROAD
FREEVILLE, NY 13068

C02550
MARY ANN TRICKEY
Candidate
2231 ARCHER RD
CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY 14432

C09295
MARY ANN WOLLABER-BRYAN
Candidate
505 MINERAL SPRINGS RD.
COBLESKILL, NY 12043

C32553
MARY ANNE SCATTARETICO-NABER
Candidate
25 PUTNAM AVENUE
YONKERS, NY 10705

C08615
MARY AUSTIN PRATT
Candidate
510 HIGBY ROAD
NEW HARTFORD, NY 13413

C01886
MARY B MCCLAINE
Candidate
PO BOX 76
SCHENECTADY, NY 12308-0076

C06158
MARY B. COVUCCI
Candidate
90 HARDEN DRIVE
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 12540

C03004
MARY B. PEPPITO
Candidate
611 W 111TH ST
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C01987
MARY B. PEPPITO
Candidate
611 W. 111TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C05645
MARY BEAN
Candidate
3252 BECKER RD.
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C04359
MARY BETH CALAMIA
Candidate
PO BOX 677
SHIRLEY, NY 11967

C00940
MARY BETH KASS
Candidate
11 PINE HILL DRIVE
KATONAH, NY 10536

C00939
MARY BETH KASS FOR TOWN BOARD
11 PINE HILL DRIVE
KATONAH, NY 10536

C09090
MARY BINGHAM
Candidate
17 CAROL DRIVE
MONROE, NY 10950

C08945
MARY C. ALBANESE
Candidate
116 SCHROUDER STREET
EAST SYRCUSE, NY 13057

C04391
MARY CATHERINE T. MULLEN
Candidate
16 VERKA CT.
BAYPORT, NY 11704

C70816
MARY CLINE
Candidate
1060 NORTH BEECH RIDGE RD
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C36797
MARY D NATALIZIO
Candidate
103 SPRINGBROOK RD
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C20947
MARY D. DORMAN
Candidate
306 W. 19TH STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C01123
MARY DELANOY
Candidate
21 TIVOLI RD
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C35714
MARY E. ALEX
Candidate
PO BOX 1225
MILLBROOK, NY 12545

C54519
MARY E. BOLT
Candidate
37 NEWMAN ST
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C08919
MARY E. BREINING
Candidate
48 SUNSET RD
MONTROSE, NY 10548

C20455
MARY E. BRIZZELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 33
NEWTONVILLE, NY 12128

C01993
MARY E. HINES
Candidate
417 W. 120TH ST.
NEW YORK, NY 10027

C00255
MARY E. RAIN
Candidate
307 ELIZABETH ST
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C04318
MARY E. RICH
Candidate
307 MAIN ST
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C02270
MARY E. SENNETT
Candidate
19 GOODSPEED PLACE
SKANEATELES, NY 13152

C09228
MARY E. SMITH
Candidate
10 SOMERSET DR.
PATTERSON, NY 12563

C01615
MARY EISENSTEIN
Candidate
272 PARK AVE
MATTITUCK, NY 11952

C35170
MARY ELIZABETH CARTER
Candidate
6 UNIVERSITY AVE
HAMILTON, NY 13346

C00682
MARY ELIZABETH KASS
Candidate
11 PINE HILL DRIVE
KATONAH, NY 10536

C34140
MARY ELLEN F. BEAMS
Candidate
241 N. MAIN ST
MONROE, NY 10950

C86343
MARY ELLEN FAVA
Candidate
5361 CONTANT LANE
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

C35939
MARY ELLEN FAVA
Candidate
5361 CONTANT SHORES
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

C23671
MARY ELLEN ODELL
Candidate
P.O. BOX 1625
CARMEL, NY 10512

C30687
MARY F. FOSTER
Candidate
1423 HUDSON AVE
PEEKSILL, NY 19566

C02957
MARY F. STRICKLAND
Candidate
4632 LAKEVILLE-GROVELAND ROAD
GENESEO, NY 14454

C83937
MARY FAITH HEALEY
Candidate
8 SHOREWOOD RD. PO BOX 534
SHELTER ISLAND, NY 11964

C83694
MARY FRANCES SABIN
Candidate
401 BIRCHWOOD BLVD.
BALDWINSVILLE, NY 13027

C09655
MARY FRANCES SABO
Candidate
40 BUCKBEE ROAD
TROY, NY 12180

C00641
MARY GEHL DOYLE
Candidate
25 SAND BROOK RD
PITTSFORD, NY 14534

C03901
MARY HOSLER
Candidate
9173 LAKESIDE ROAD
ANGOLA, NY 14006

C66895
MARY J. HOOSE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 427
PHILMONT, NY 12565

C83769
MARY JANE C. SHIMSKY
Candidate
35 ASHLEY ROAD
HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY 10706

C04771
MARY JO HULTQUIST
Candidate
8605 HAMMOND DRIVE
EDEN, NY 14057

C23693
MARY JO NAYMAN
Candidate
5 CAROLIN DR
BROCKPORT, NY 14420

C67135
MARY K. RYAN
Candidate
4442 SOUTH ONONDAGA RD.
NEDROW, NY 13120

C06168
MARY KAMINSKY
Candidate
4 BRONSON STREET
BINGHAMTON, NY 13901

C04663
MARY KATHERINE D. BARKET
Candidate
48 HILLCREST AVENUE
MANHASSET, NY 11030

C23390
MARY KIM DOLLARD
Candidate
99 ST. GEORGE RD.
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10306

C05025
MARY L. CAPOCCIA
Candidate
2720 HEDWIG DRIVE
YORKTOWN HTS, NY 10518

C35319
MARY LOU B. CONNOLLY
Candidate
110 MCKOWN ROAD WEST
ALBANY, NY 12203

C41037
MARY LOU GRECO
Candidate
220 CENTER AVE
MAMARONECK, NY 10543

C84125
MARY LOU RUPP
Candidate
95 HUTCHINSON ROAD
OGDENSBURG, NY 13669

C21230
MARY LOU VENUTO
Candidate
PO BOX 7100
NEWBURGH, NY 12550

C05919
MARY MCGEE
Candidate
39 BARNES ROAD
TARRYTOWN, NY 10591

C02586
MARY MUELLER
Candidate
7709 CO. RD. 36
NAPLES, NY 14512

C09626
MARY PAT DONNELLY
Candidate
21 EMILY DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C87902
MARY PAT MURPHY DONNELLY
Candidate
21 EMILY DRIVE
EAST GREENBUSH, NY 12061

C33102
MARY S. COOKE
Candidate
775 NORTH COLONY ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C09273
MARY SCHARF
Candidate
199 RIVER ROAD
MALONE, NY 12953

C58216
MARY SPERR
Candidate
4043 UNION STREET
NORTH CHILI, NY 14514

C21847
MARY STANG-COOKE
Candidate
775 NORTH COLONY RD.
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C05743
MARY STANG-COOKE
Candidate
775 NORTH COLONY ROAD
GRAND ISLAND, NY 14072

C09201
MARY SUDUL
Candidate
26 HILL ST.
GOSHEN, NY 10924

A21829
MARY V. ROSADO
Candidate
102 WEST 80TH STREET APT# 23
NEW YORK, NY 10024

C86466
MARY WAWRO
Candidate
22 WHITE RD
SAUGERTIES, NY 12477

C04058
MARYANN CARR
Candidate
105 NOTTINGHAM ROAD APT# H
BEDFORD HILLS, NY 10507

C04057
MARYANN CARR FOR BEDFORD TOWN BOARD
15 TODD ROAD
KATONAH, NY 10536

C85491
MARYANN MILLS
Candidate
61 TAMMANY STREET
KINGSTON, NY 12401

C05064
MARYANNE LEE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 35
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C48996
MARYBETH J. MCGOWAN
Candidate
1638 HYATT AVE
PEEKSKILL, NY 10566

C05482
MARYBETH MAJESTIC
Candidate
P.O. BOX 249
GARDINER, NY 12525

C05453
MARYROSE ANGELO
Candidate
609 WILLIS AVE. APT. 1
SYRACUSE, NY 13204

C30630
MARYROSE SATTIE
Candidate
1425 61 STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11219

A87164
MASCOLO FOR STATEN ISLAND
2 TELEPORT DR SUITE 104
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10311

C32815
MASON HAAS
Candidate
P.O. BOX 2279
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

A07105
MASON TENDERS DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GREATER NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
266 W 37TH STREET - 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NY 10018

C22622
MASSAPEQUA PARK REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
348 N. WYOMING AVE.
N. MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C02936
MASSAPEQUA REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE
60 CEDAR STREET
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C04655
MASSAPEQUA SOUTH REPUBLICAN CLUB
18 TIDEWATER AVE
MASSAPEQUA, NY 11758

C23726
MASSENA DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
P. O. BOX 41
MASSENA, NY 13662

C06364
MASSEY FOR MAYOR 2017, INC.
C/O MASSEY FOR MAYOR 2017, INC.
480 SIXTH AVENUE, SUITE 105
NEW YORK, NY 10011

C77495
MASUCCI FOR SHERIFF
8337 GREENVIEW DR
ROME, NY 13440

C00248
MATEO 2013
495 ODELL AVE, APT 8F
YONKERS, NY 10703

C09449
MATHEW KELLY MCCARTHY
Candidate
175 PRITCHARD AVE.
CORNING, NY 14830

C29562
MATHIEU EUGENE
Candidate
40 ARGYLE ROAD # C6
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

C43396
MATHIEU EUGENE
Candidate
40 ARGYLE ROAD APT #C-6
BROOKLYN, NY 11218

A22023
MATHYLDE FRONTUS
Candidate
2816 WEST 30TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NY 11224

C38138
MATOS 2008
153 AVENUE C, #1R
NEW YORK, NY 10009

C02149
MATT MARTIN
Candidate
5 COLOMBA DRIVE
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

C07204
MATT OREFICE
Candidate
121 WHITMAN RD
YONKERS, NY 10710

C02750
MATT ORENOF
Candidate
27 FRONT ST
OWEGO, NY 13827

C00901
MATT OSSENFORT FOR EXECUTIVE
763 LANGLEY ROAD
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C06451
MATT VAN HOUTEN FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
20 ORCHARD HILL RD.
ITHACA, NY 14850

C03348
MATTEO 2017
83 BROADWAY
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

C33248
MATTEO FOR COUNCIL
17 BARD AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

C09405
MATTEO FOR STATEN ISLAND
83 BROADWAY
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

C50816
MATTHEW MARTIN
Candidate
5 COLOMBA DR.
SCHENECTADY, NY 12306

A22599
MATTHEW ALAN RETTIG
Candidate
53 ANGOLA RD.
CORNWALL, NY 12518

C56798
MATTHEW BOWE
Candidate
PO BOX 733
CLAVERACK, NY 12513

C04299
MATTHEW CONNOLLY
Candidate
2 HIGHLAND MEWS
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C06355
MATTHEW D. CONLON
Candidate
305 MAIN STREET
PENN YAN, NY 14527

C45816
MATTHEW D. ENGLISH
Candidate
124 CARLA LANE
WEST SENECA, NY 14224

C03146
MATTHEW D. WITHEROW
Candidate
91 HUDSON ST.
PORT JERVIS, NY 12771

C06932
MATTHEW DAVID CLABEAUX
Candidate
493 MILL STREET SIDE APARTMENT
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY 14221

C03996
MATTHEW DAVID TERP
Candidate
1027 RIDGE RD.
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C26163
MATTHEW E. DISTEFANO
Candidate
37-19 90 STREET
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY 11372

C31570
MATTHEW E. VEITCH
Candidate
PO BOX 230
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C02590
MATTHEW GREEN
Candidate
8548 MAXFIELD RD.
NAPLES, NY 14512

C06818
MATTHEW GROS-WERTER
Candidate
320 RIVERSIDE DRIVE APT# 2B
NEW YORK, NY 10025

C09729
MATTHEW H. BELL
Candidate
67 CUMBERLAND AVE.
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12901

C34430
MATTHEW HANSON
Candidate
51 JACK AND JILL ROAD
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C08353
MATTHEW HOWELL
Candidate
PO BOX 143
HOWELLS, NY 10932

C19924
MATTHEW J DRISCOLL
Candidate
108 WINKWORTH PARKWAY
SYRACUSE, NY 13215

C48675
MATTHEW J RAYO
Candidate
15 BRATTLE ROAD
SYRACUSE, NY 13203

C08048
MATTHEW J. BROWN
Candidate
46 NELSON STREET
FAIRPORT, NY 14450

C09148
MATTHEW J. CONNOLLY
Candidate
2 HIGHLAND MEWS
GLEN COVE, NY 11542

C03689
MATTHEW J. HARTUNG
Candidate
105 THORN AVENUE
ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127

C85133
MATTHEW J. HOOSE
Candidate
5136 B SILVERNAIL DRIVE
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C05718
MATTHEW J. MCDONALD
Candidate
6051 COUNTY ROAD 33
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C05023
MATTHEW J. MILLER
Candidate
11 TRINITY PLACE
SELKIRK, NY 12158

C38198
MATTHEW J. PASQUALE
Candidate
512 IRVING AVE.
ENDICOTT, NY 13760

C05525
MATTHEW J. WALTER
Candidate
91 IRWINWOOD ROAD
LANCASTER, NY 14086

C04737
MATTHEW JON KAPELL
Candidate
POB 463
GREENPORT, NY 11944

C08960
MATTHEW JOSEPH WAHILA
Candidate
2722 ROBINS STREET
ENDWWELL, NY 13760

C07801
MATTHEW KIBLER
Candidate
4285 TISBURG LANE
HAMBURG, NY 14075

C00902
MATTHEW L. OSSENFORT
Candidate
11 FREDERICK ST.
AMSTERDAM, NY 12010

C04998
MATTHEW LAWRENCE NELSON
Candidate
513 COUNTY ROUTE 28
VALATIE, NY 12184

C06155
MATTHEW M. MCNAMARA
Candidate
32 OAKWOOD BLVD.
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A21498
MATTHEW MALIN
Candidate
4069 ROBERT PLACE
Seaford, NY 11783

C05197
MATTHEW MALIN
Candidate
4057 ROBERT PLACE
SEAFORD, NY 11783

C07700
MATTHEW MAYER
Candidate
126 W. MAIN ST.
SPRINGVILLE, NY 14141

C35927
MATTHEW METZ
Candidate
3535 HILL BLVD., SUITE M
YORKTOWN, NY 10598

C48418
MATTHEW P. HAAG
Candidate
951 PARK AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NY 14610

C06666
MATTHEW P. JUDA
Candidate
82 GRASSMERE PARK
ROCHESTER, NY 14612

C02361
MATTHEW PHELAN
Candidate
101 MT VIEW RD
GERMANTOWN, NY 12516

C01826
MATTHEW R TAYLOR
Candidate
758 WINTERTON ROAD
MIDDLETOWN, NY 10940

C05845
MATTHEW S. MARTIN
Candidate
360 SOUTH MAIN ST.
CANANDAIGUA, NY 14424

C83981
MATTHEW SILVERSTEIN
Candidate
211-40 18TH AVENUE, APT. 3K
BAYSIDE, NY 11360

C03501
MATTHEW SMALLS
Candidate
504 KISSEL AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

C09576
MATTHEW TITONE
Candidate
80 NORTH MADA AVENUE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10310

A20945
MATTHEW WILLIAMS
Candidate
43 Erasmus Street, #3E
Brooklyn, NY 11226

C07628
MATTHEW WOOLEVER
Candidate
22 SPACKENKILL ROAD
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12603

A22624
MATTOON FOR NYS 47 DISTRICT SENATE
505 MAYBERRY RD
ROME, NY 13440

C34663
MATZKE FOR MAYOR
5008 STATE RTE 5
VERNON, NY 13476

C09929
MAURA A. KENNEDY-SMITH
Candidate
16 HILLCREST RD
ITHACA, NY 14850

C09008
MAURA DAROCZY
Candidate
138 PALISADE ST. APT# 2D
DOBBS FERRY, NY 10522

C01598
MAUREEN A. FLEMING
Candidate
13 PINE TRAIL
KENT LAKES, NY 10512

C05335
MAUREEN A. HEALY
Candidate
231 BEVERLY ROAD
DOUGLASTON, NY 11363

C08828
MAUREEN A. PATTERSON
Candidate
4823 LEPINSKE FARM PLACE
CLAY, NY 13041

C02132
MAUREEN CARLO
Candidate
104 MARYLAND ROAD
PLATTSBURGH, NY 12903

C64435
MAUREEN DOHERTY
Candidate
528 MARKET ST
LONG BEACH, NY 11561

C09611
MAUREEN FLEMING
Candidate
PO BOX 426
CARMEL, NY 10512

C01597
MAUREEN FLEMING FOR SUPERVISOR
13 PINE TRAIL
KENT LAKES, NY 10512

C20345
MAUREEN O'CONNELL
Candidate
406 CONGRESS AVENUE
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596

C20344
MAUREEN O'CONNELL FOR COUNTY CLERK
229 PARK AVE
WILLISTON PARK, NY 11596

C31167
MAUREEN O'CONNELL FOR COUNTY CLERK
Candidate
P.O. BOX 297
WILLISTON, NY 11596

C08424
MAUREEN O. CUNNINGHAM
Candidate
21 HAWTHORNE AVE.
DELMAR, NY 12054

C07200
MAUREEN PORETTE
Candidate
P.O. BOX 163
STONY POINT, NY 10980

C25202
MAUREEN REMACLE
Candidate
145 BLEECKER ST
NEW YORK, NY 10012

C52838
MAUREEN SCHLOTT
Candidate
P.O. BOX 117
CALLICOON CENTER, NY 12724

C85990
MAURICE L. PAGE JR.
Candidate
155 CAPE HENRY TRAIL
WESTE HENRIETTA, NY 14586

C70815
MAURICE NELSON
Candidate
144 REME RD
PRATTSVILLE, NY 12468

C07015
MAWULI K. HORMEKU
Candidate
695 MOTHER GASTON BLVD
BROOKLYN, NY 11212

C06899
MAXINE BRODERICK
Candidate
131 MASON STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NY 11550

C06740
MAXWELL FOR MAYOR
315 SCOTT AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NY 13224

C33617
MAYOR MIKE 2008
PO BOX 1180
HUDSON, NY 12534

C84440
MAYOR MIKE SPANO COMMITTEE
510 MIDLAND AVE. APT# 4E
YONKERS, NY 10704

C21754
MAYOR'S CUP
321 WASHINGTON AVE
CEDARHURST, NY 11516

A87468
MAYRA LINARES FOR ASSEMBLY
10 HILLSIDE AVENUE, APT. 6F
NEW YORK, NY 10040

C06863
MCCABE FOR MAYOR
1223 LOUISE DR.
CORTLAND, NY 13045

C04561
MCCONVILLE4SHERIFF
1 WHITEHILL PLACE
COLD SPRING, NY 10516

A21131
MCCORMACK 2015
16 BALLAD LANE
STONY BROOK, NY 11790

A22504
MCCREIGHT FOR ASSEMBLY
7911 5TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NY 11209

C84882
MCCUSKER 4 MAYOR
93 BROWN STREET
LACKAWANNA, NY 14218

A20025
MCDERMOTT FOR GOVERNOR
1340 LOMBARDY BLVD
BAY SHORE, NY 11706

C08687
MCDERMOTT FOR LEGISLATOR
562 POTTER BLVD
BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718

C87895
MCDONALD 2013 INC.
2 CORNWALL COURT
KATONAH, NY 10536

A87178
MCDONALD FOR ASSEMBLY
205 CEDAR RUN
RENSSELAER, NY 12144

A34771
MCDONALD'S NEW YORK STATE OWNER/OPERATOR PAC
C/O MANATT PHELPS & PHILLIPS
136 STATE ST. SUITE 300
ALBANY, NY 12207

A22127
MCEVOY FOR ASSEMBLY
PO BOX 1035
COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326

C09946
MCGINN FOR STATEN ISLAND
400 ST. MARKS PLACE APT# 2
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10301

A24564
MCKENNA LONG & ALDRIDGE LLP POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE
303 PEACHTREE STREET, SUITE 5300
ATLANTA, GA 30308

C35067
MCKEON FOR RED HOOK
P.O. BOX 234
RED HOOK, NY 12571

C07922
MCKEVITT FOR LEGISLATOR
16 DOLPHIN DRIVE
FARMINGDALE, NY 11735

C06744
MCLAUGHLIN 2017
1360 WEMPLE LANE
NISKAYUNA, NY 12309

C00383
MCLAUGHLIN FOR CCP (CITY COUNCIL PRESIDENT)
19 GREENWAY TER
MAHOPAC, NY 10541

C49875
MCLAUGHLIN FOR COUNCIL PRESIDENT
P.O. BOX 13206
ALBANY, NY 12212

C04183
MCMAHON FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY
144 WOODHAVEN AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10304

C05359
MCMAHON FOR ONONDAGA COUNTY
8481 OSWEGO ROAD
BALWINSVILLE, NY 13027

A19547
MCMANMON FOR ASSEMBLY
P.O. BOX 2185
AQUEBOGUE, NY 11931

A22614
MCMILLAN IN 18
1996 NOSTRAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C06516
MCMILLAN IN 2017
37 KENILWORTH PLACE
BROOKLYN, NY 11210

C03273
MCQUEEN FOR STATE COMMITTEE
136 SARATOGA AVE APT #3-A
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C01811
MDCNY (MUSLIM DEMOCRATIC CLUB OF NEW YORK)
80-02 KEW GARDENS ROAD, SUITE 5001
KEW GARDENS, NY 11415

A21560
MEALY FOR NEW YORK
1364 HERKIMER ST. APT# PVT
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C09853
MEALY FOR NY
869 HERKIMER ST. APT# P.V.T.
BROOKLYN, NY 11233

C87188
MEALY FOR STATE COMMITTEE
134-12 230TH STREET APT# PUT
LAURELTON, NY 11413

C29969
MECHANICVILLE DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEE
112 S. FOURTH AVE.
MECHANICVILLE, NY 12118

C45475
MEDHANIE ESTIPHANOS
Candidate
1878 PETALUMA DR
CHULA VISTA, CA 91913

A04076
MEDICAL SOCIETY OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (MSSNYPAC)
99 WASHINGTON AVENUE, SUITE 408
ALBANY, NY 12210

A21312
MEDITERRANEAN POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (MPAC)
33 STEVENS AVE.
YONKERS, NY 10704

C07965
MEG KELLY FOR MAYOR
45 WALTON ST
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 12866

C35416
MEG STEVENS
Candidate
13 WHIPPLETREE RD
BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020

C08284
MEGAN K. THOMPSON
Candidate
1624 MORLEY WAY
WEBSTER, NY 14580

C06416
MEGHAN KEEGAN
Candidate
23 FLEETWOOD AVE.
ALBANY, NY 12208

C04619
MEGHAN SWEENEY
Candidate
29 PLUM COURT DR.
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C06974
MEL 2017
120 WEST 70TH, APT 7B
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C86622
MEL WYMORE
Candidate
120 W 70TH ST. APT# 7B
NEW YORK, NY 10023

C00485
MELARAGNO FOR NYC
137 MONTAGUE STREET, SUITE 112
BROOKLYN, NY 11201

C32246
MELBA BROWN
Candidate
926 E 105 ST
BROOKLYN, NY 11236

C02023
MELIGY 2013
24 SIMMONS LANE
STATEN ISLAND, NY 10314

C09865
MELINDA "LINDY" ELLIS
Candidate
1 DAHINDA ROAD
SARANAC LAKE, NY 12983

C85358
MELINDA FOR BEEKMAN
96 HILLSIDE ROAD
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C34789
MELINDA JOHNSON
Candidate
7764 HAMILTON ST
WILLIAMSON, NY 14589

A22544
MELINDA KATZ
Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C09338
MELINDA KATZ
Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C85359
MELINDA MAGILL-DONNELLY
Candidate
57 CHURCH STREET
POUGHQUAG, NY 12570

C07275
MELINDA MONTANARO
Candidate
131 ICE POND RD
BREWSTER, NY 10509

C20906
MELINDA R KATZ
Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C29964
MELINDA R. KATZ
Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C87732
MELINDA R. KATZ
Candidate
67-42 INGRAM STREET
FOREST HILLS, NY 11375

C07509
MELINDA S. MEDDAUGH
Candidate
PO BOX 609
GLEN WILD, NY 12738

A22155
MELISSA 2018
C/O USPS, 3925 61ST STREET
PO BOX 770283
WOODSIDE, NY 11377

C35129
MELISSA A. NAEGELI
Candidate
151 CO. RTE. 26A
STUYVESANT, NY 12173

C09265
MELISSA ANDERSON
Candidate
24 KENT PL
WYNANTSKILL, NY 12198

C21486
MELISSA BONACIC
Candidate
P.O. BOX 501
NEW HAMPTON, NY 10958

A22338
MELISSA C. STEARNS
Candidate
422 ELIZABETH ST
ONEIDA, NY 13421

C02194
MELISSA E. NAULT
Candidate
565 ROSEWOOD DRIVE
GENEVA, NY 14456

C09058
MELISSA HALL
Candidate
509 LAKE ST. APT# D-6
ITHACA, NY 14850

C06537
MELISSA JANE KRONFELD
Candidate
279 E 44TH STREET APT# PH C
NEW YORK, NY 10017

C09270
MELISSA JEFFERS VON DOLLEN